Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1Oonagh - Aeria Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20158.712416
2Tom Odell - Long way down Tom Odell - Long way down21.06.20138.63106
3The Weeknd - Trilogy The Weeknd - Trilogy09.11.20128.62100
4Lordi - Scare force one Lordi - Scare force one31.10.20148.58228
5Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20148.584565
6Miley Cyrus - Miley Cyrus & her dead petz Miley Cyrus - Miley Cyrus & her dead petz30.08.20158.57235
7Juli - Insel Juli - Insel03.10.20148.56262
8Leslie Clio - Eureka Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20158.55282
9Katy B - On a mission Katy B - On a mission08.07.20118.5558
10Wigald Boning & Roberto Di Gioia - New wave Wigald Boning & Roberto Di Gioia - New wave28.11.20148.54202
11Haim - Days are gone27.09.20138.522886
12Seal - Seal IV29.09.20038.52314
13Mr. Oizo - Moustache (Half a scissor)19.09.20058.51330
14Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20148.51284
15Avicii - Stories02.10.20158.50311
16Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20128.50447
17Oomph! - Ego09.07.20018.50407
18Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20158.50450
19Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20138.50448
20Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20098.50337
21A-Ha - Foot of the mountain12.06.20098.49449
22Pur - Achtung18.09.20158.49500
23FKA Twigs - LP108.08.20148.49489
24Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20038.49328
25Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20118.4949
26Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20068.49502
2750 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20148.49544
28Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20158.48560
29Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20148.48594
30Stromae - Cheese25.06.20108.47600
31Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20158.471897
32Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20008.472463
33Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20148.47750
34Madonna - GHV212.11.20018.47164
35A-Ha - Analogue04.11.20058.47535
36Marilyn Manson - The pale emperor16.01.20158.47194
37Sting - The last ship20.09.20138.47325
38Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20148.47599
39Kim Wilde - Come out and play27.08.20108.47261
40Fraktus - Millennium Edition09.11.20128.47274
41Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20158.47319
42Katie Melua - Pictures28.09.20078.47334
43Duran Duran - All you need is now18.03.20118.47692
44Sido - 30-11-8029.11.20138.47692
45Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20128.47328
46Snoop Dogg - Bush08.05.20158.47328
47Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20148.47487
48Take That - The circus28.11.20088.471026
49Joachim Witt - Pop26.01.20048.47990
50Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20108.47320
51Lordi - The arockalypse03.03.20068.46329
52A-Ha - 2506.08.20108.46469
53The Prodigy - Invaders must die20.02.20098.46510
54Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20138.46312
55Katie Melua - Secret symphony02.03.20128.46323
56Giorgio Moroder - Déjà vu12.06.20158.46435
57Static-X - Cult of static27.03.20098.46295
58Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20148.461413
59Tom Jones - Mr. Jones04.11.20028.46362
60Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20148.463401
61Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20128.46328
62Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20118.461455
63Miss Li - Dancing the whole way home19.06.20098.46298
64Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20158.46229
65Udo Lindenberg - Stark wie zwei28.03.20088.46335
66Prinz Pi - Rebell ohne Grund28.01.20118.46294
67BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20118.46240
68Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20148.46534
69Casper - Hinterland27.09.20138.46439
70Scorpions - MTV unplugged29.11.20138.46439
71Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20048.461391
72Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20088.46409
73Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20098.46342
74K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20158.46327
75Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20148.46442
76Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20148.46488
77Janet Jackson - Unbreakable02.10.20158.46167
78Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20158.46703
79Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20118.46500
80Rammstein - Made in Germany - Best of02.12.20118.46550
81David Guetta - Listen21.11.20148.46500
82Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20138.46311
83Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20098.46311
84Duran Duran - Red carpet massacre16.11.20078.46470
85Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20098.46405
86Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20148.461781
87Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20088.46686
88Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20158.46569
89Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20148.461915
90Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20118.46526
91OneRepublic - Native22.03.20138.46443
92Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20068.46439
93Static-X - Machine21.05.20018.46354
94Charli XCX - True romance31.05.20138.46542
95The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20158.46295
96The Prodigy - The day is my enemy27.03.20158.46400
97Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20158.461419
98Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20138.46652
99Billy Idol - Kings & queens of the underground17.10.20148.46521
100Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20158.46657
101Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20128.46690
102Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20038.46252
103Melanie C - Beautiful intentions18.04.20058.46364
104Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20148.46397
105Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20138.46720
106Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20098.462994
107Beyoncé - 424.06.20118.46314
108Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20128.4555
109Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20148.45165
110Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20158.45726
111A-Ha - Cast in steel04.09.20158.45220
112Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20138.45931
113Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20148.452542
114Charli XCX - Sucker13.02.20158.45557
115Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20118.45619
116Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20148.45119
117Joachim Witt - Dom28.09.20128.45853
118Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20138.45289
119Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20158.45225
120Europe - Bag of bones27.04.20128.45523
121Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20158.45106
122Duran Duran - Astronaut11.10.20048.45762
123Paula - Ruhig Blut28.10.20058.45307
124Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20048.45327
125Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20138.451918
126Joachim Deutschland - Der neue Deutschland12.04.20138.45716
127Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20138.45893
128Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20068.451030
129Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20148.45325
130U2 - Songs of innocence10.10.20148.45922
131Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20148.45407
132Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20158.45606
133Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20148.45239
134Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20158.45715
135Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik09.12.20118.45279
136Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.45908
137Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20138.451551
138Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20128.45523
139The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20138.45769
140Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20148.45328
141Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20138.451585
142Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20158.45940
143Kim Wilde - Never say never08.09.20068.45337
144Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20078.45546
145Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20138.451423
146Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20158.45202
147Iron Maiden - The book of souls04.09.20158.45220
148Kanye West - 808s & heartbreak21.11.20088.45440
149Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20108.45320
150Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20148.45896
151The BossHoss - Dos bros25.09.20158.45169
152Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20118.451372
153Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20128.45347
154Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20048.45336
155Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20108.45305
156Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20038.45285
157Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20078.45343
158Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20108.45829
159Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20078.45457
160Take That - III28.11.20148.451378
161Madonna - MDNA23.03.20128.45406
162Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz19.04.20138.451100
163Juli - In love17.09.20108.451207
164Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20098.45906
165Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20018.45308
166Robin Schulz - Sugar25.09.20158.45279
167Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20108.45922
168Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20118.451075
169Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20138.451017
170MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20148.45861
171Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20148.451212
172Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20058.45895
173Katie Melua - The house21.05.20108.45311
174Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20078.45291
175Slime - Sich fügen heißt lügen15.06.20128.45280
176Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20058.45482
177Andreas Dorau - Aus der Bibliothèque17.01.20148.4592
178Europe - War of kings06.03.20158.45478
179Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20098.451030
180Marsimoto - Ring der Nebelungen12.06.20158.45330
181A-Ha - Lifelines29.04.20028.45505
182Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20118.45348
183Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20148.451709
1841000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20088.45292
185MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20138.44805
186Moby - Innocents27.09.20138.44261
187Dagobert - Afrika20.03.20158.44315
188Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20138.441810
189Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20148.44493
190The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20108.44259
191Nena - Oldschool27.02.20158.44793
192Duran Duran - Pop trash22.05.20008.44446
193Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20068.448930
194Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20148.441907
195Lenny Kravitz - Strut19.09.20148.44691
196Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20138.44732
197Lenny Kravitz - Black and white America19.08.20118.44755
198Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20148.44269
199Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20158.44165
200Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20148.44984
201BOY - We were here21.08.20158.44250
202Prince - Art official age26.09.20148.44748
203Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20038.43579
204Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.435987
205Duran Duran - Paper gods11.09.20158.43168
206Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.428020
207Marina & The Diamonds - Froot13.03.20158.42591
208The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.422850
209The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.426683
210Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.425649
211Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.423432
212The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.424728
213The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.414568
214The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.414618
215The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.416162
216Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.415548
217Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.416139
218Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20048.417550
219Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.415287
220Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.411357
221Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.416124
222Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.418041
223Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.413608
224Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.414510
225The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.416748
226Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.412414
22750 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.413564
228Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.414861
229Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.41795
230Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.414092
231Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.415638
232Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.413466
233Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.411472
234Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.415376
235Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.416564
236Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.414565
237Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.415305
238Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.415830
239The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.417220
240The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.415186
241Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.415120
242Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.414318
243The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.411876
244Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.412215
245The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.416010
246Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.415192
247Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.416762
248Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.414386
249Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.415373
250The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.414289
251John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.414264
252The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.415104
253Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.415082
254Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.415195
255The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.414876
256Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.414424
257Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.413801
258Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.414027
259Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.412253
260Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.413699
261Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.413645
262Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.415002
263Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.416964
264Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.414381
265Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.415178
266The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.414277
267Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.413626
268Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.415067
269T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.414023
270Joanna Newsom - Have one on me26.02.20108.414285
271Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.415032
272Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.414831
273Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.416293
274The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.414962
275Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.413974
276Scorpions - Humanity - hour 125.05.20078.41366
277Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20158.41226
278Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.415442
279Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.414924
280Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.413052
281Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.415274
282Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.414893
283Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.414957
284Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.414696
285Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.41838
286Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.415153
287Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.415125
288Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.415166
289The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.415081
290Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.414610
291Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.412758
292Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.415485
293Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.414559
294Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.414057
295Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.412302
296Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.412260
297Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.412952
298Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.413494
299Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.415243
300The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.414382
301Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.41431
302Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.413118
303Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.411335
304Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.411434
305Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.413641
306John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.41643
307Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.41939
308Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.416198
309Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.415035
310Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.418154
311Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.415482
312The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.417054
313The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.411930
314The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.412295
315The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.411721
316The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.411319
317Wire - Send28.04.20038.415718
318Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.415118
319Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.415321
320Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.414041
321The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.415734
322Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.418101
323Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.414306
324The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.412217
325Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20088.41222
326Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.411983
327Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20058.415259
328Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.415240
329Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.415186
330Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.414266
331Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.413871
332PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.413669
333Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.412282
334The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.413502
335The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.414896
336The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.415229
337The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.415178
338The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.415118
33916 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.419644
340Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.416124
341The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.414870
342Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.415887
343Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.419091
344Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.413893
345Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20068.414781
346Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.419437
347Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.413362
348Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.413236
349The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.412602
350Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.402384
351The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.408961
352Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.401552
353Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.402164
354Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.4010176
355Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.408128
356Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.406990
357Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.405835
358Natalie Imbruglia - Male21.08.20158.40107
359Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.405969
360Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20088.40507
361The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.405456
362Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.406042
363Wire - Wire17.04.20158.4025
364Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.404186
365Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20138.40478
366Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.407755
367The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.40283
368They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.406160
369Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.40381
370Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.403403
371Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.404805
372Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.405226
373Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.404245
374Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20138.40181
375Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.404993
376Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20098.40410
377Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.401401
378The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.403857
379Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.40405
380Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.406808
381Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.402154
382Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.40370
383Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.403690
384Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.40779
385Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.405849
386Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.402916
387Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.405009
388Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.40924
389Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20128.40919
390Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.406954
391Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.406300
392Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20158.40283
393Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.404001
394Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.404733
395They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.401691
396Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.406108
397Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.405048
398Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.405031
399Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.407716
400Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.405305
401Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20148.40344
402Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.406080
403Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.394792
404Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20128.39284
405Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.395961
406They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.396133
407Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.395614
408Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.391182
409Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.394926
410Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.396412
411XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.395319
412Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.396083
413Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.395370
414The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.397645
415Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.392836
416Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20158.3982
417The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20118.39841
418Alabama Shakes - Sound & color17.04.20158.3959
419Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.396421
420Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.395279
421R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20098.39947
422The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.397349
423Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.391203
424Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.39728
425Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20148.39459
426Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20098.393073
427Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20048.396282
428Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.394337
429Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.39666
430Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.395752
431Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.395307
432The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.391005
433Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.397773
434Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.396039
435Marillion - Marbles03.05.20048.39525
436Brian Wilson - No pier pressure03.04.20158.39119
437PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.396671
438The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.397440
439Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.397010
440Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.395334
441R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.396186
442The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.396105
443Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.395258
444Agnes Obel - Philharmonics17.09.20108.39215
445R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.392371
446Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.397119
447Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.395594
448Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.392466
449The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.39319
450Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.3919491
451Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.392486
452Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.392551
453Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.395531
454The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.3914449
455Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.394041
456Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.395607
457The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.399148
458Fink - Fink02.04.20018.395721
459The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.3912797
460The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.396882
461The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.3913888
462The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.391664
463Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.392410
464Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.391615
465The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.3910092
466Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.395754
467The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.395920
468Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.394687
469The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.385249
470Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.384683
471Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.381902
472Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.3878
473Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.385539
474Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.385197
475Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.387064
476Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386014
477CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.384582
478Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.385896
479Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.385417
480Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.384898
481American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.384969
482The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.384555
483Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.383406
484The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.382971
485Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.381388
486Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.383334
487Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.383225
488Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.381839
489Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.381680
490Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.381128
491Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.38461
492Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.385648
493Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.385824
494Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.385259
495Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.385611
496Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.385335
497The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.385395
498Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.385243
499Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.387805
500Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.386030
501Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.385006
502Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.385043
503Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.385602
504The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.385242
505Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384828
506The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.384865
507(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.385253
508Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.385417
509The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.385428
510Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.3814431
511Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.384122
512The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.383864
513Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.385308
514The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.382697
515The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20118.38284
516The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.382629
517Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Soused17.10.20148.38172
518Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.385264
519The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.385384
520Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.385205
521Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.385332
522Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.384772
523Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.384582
524Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.384193
525Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.381673
526The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.381444
527Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.384690
528Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.382761
529Joss Stone - Water for your soul31.07.20158.3873
530Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.385221
531Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.384684
532Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384533
533Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.384075
534Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.385617
535The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.384138
536Howe - The listener17.03.20038.385320
537Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.385491
538Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.384065
539Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.383583
540Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.382665
541Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - What the Brothers sang15.02.20138.38133
542Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20148.38498
543Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20128.38832
544Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.38519
545Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.385819
546Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.385388
547Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.385373
548Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.385206
549Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.384836
550Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.384270
551The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.384108
552Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.383965
553Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.383915
554The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.383938
555The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.383884
556Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.381698
557Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.383375
558Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.382384
559CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.383937
560American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.382810
561Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.382653
562Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.382557
563The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383699
564Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.382035
565Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.381936
566(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.385278
567Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.384626
568Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.384041
569Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.384795
570Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.383819
571Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.383887
572Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.383831
573The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.384045
574Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.384739
575Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.386414
576The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.3811751
577Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.381903
578Firewater - International orange24.08.20128.38154
579Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.383375
580The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.383589
581The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.383503
582Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.382258
583Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.38778
584Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.382329
585CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.384870
586Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.384021
587Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.384449
588Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.389408
589Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.383740
590PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.383301
591The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.384594
592Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.389324
593Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.382510
594Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.382528
595Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.382938
596Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.383375
597Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.382364
598The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.386593
599Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.385668
600Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.385177
601Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.384027
602Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.382381
603Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.382099
604Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.386003
605Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.381971
606The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.382847
607Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20148.38340
608Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20138.38395
609Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.385726
610Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.384902
611Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.383338
612Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.381112
613R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.387502
614Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.384601
615Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.382319
616Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.382010
617Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.381785
618Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.382476
619Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.382206
620Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.382510
621Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.382240
622Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.383366
623The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20138.38492
624The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.387183
625The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.388319
626Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.384058
627Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.384331
628Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.381529
629Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.381194
630Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20148.38364
631The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.387490
632Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.381923
633Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.382033
634Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.383851
635Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.381606
636The Coral - The curse of love28.11.20148.38241
637Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.385561
638Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.381913
639The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.382068
640The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.381730
641The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.38823
642The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.383361
643The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.385351
644Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.382014
645Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.383476
646My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.381595
647The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.384370
648Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.385803
649James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.385456
650Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.389369
651Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.381628
652Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.381592
653R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.388231
654Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.384327
655J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.383036
656Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.384907
657Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.385221
658Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.381273
659Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.384031
660Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.385256
661J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.387216
662Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.382947
663The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.381382
664PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.386204
665Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.381298
666Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - There is calm to be done11.07.20148.38208
667Element Of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere26.09.20148.38208
668Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.381209
669Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.382202
670Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.382271
671The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.38519
672Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.381022
673R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.387831
674Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.383175
675The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.382318
676Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.382008
677The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.38562
678My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.385427
679Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.38995
680Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.381903
681Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20138.38417
682Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.381663
683Cracker - Berkeley to Bakersfield23.01.20158.3866
684Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.384081
685Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.381658
686Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.385540
687Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.384383
688J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.387348
689Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.384532
690Blur - 1315.03.19998.3810503
691Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.386676
692Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.38444
693Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.38304
694Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.387716
695Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.387653
696Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.38952
697Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.382645
698Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.385455
699CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.382046
700The Felice Brothers - Favorite waitress13.06.20148.38180
701The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.381284
702Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.38559
703Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20128.38506
704Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.382111
705Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20148.38363
706Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.38737
707Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.385909
708Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.382206
709Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.382933
710Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.382689
711Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.386935
712Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.38589
713Beach House - Devotion29.02.20088.38268
714Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.385234
715Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.384172
716My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.38515
717The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.381089
718J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.38587
719Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.387605
720Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.38441
721Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.386303
722The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.38683
723Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.381401
724Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20138.381393
725Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.38811
726The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20128.381835
727Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.382745
728The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.382171
729Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.381737
730PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.381950
731My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.381322
732Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.382222
733Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.385053
734Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.381985
735R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.384488
736Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.386119
737Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.384002
738Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.381941
739Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.381076
740Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.386154
741Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.384738
742My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.385118
743Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.384133
744My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.383891
745UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 20 Rezensionen24.03.20048.383987
746The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.384445
747Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.381928
748Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.381888
749The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.381625
750My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.38951
751Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.385335
752Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.385791
753Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.385056
754The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.383373
755Eels - End times22.01.20108.382153
756Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.383667
757Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.383030
758Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.382268
759Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.382156
760Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.387221
761Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.386074
762Espers - Espers08.08.20058.373092
763Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.373070
764Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.37897
765Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.3711326
766Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.372727
767James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.372830
768Dexys - Nowhere is home24.10.20148.37174
769Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.371272
770The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.371286
771Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.373076
772Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.375049
773Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.37796
774Wilco - Star wars21.08.20158.3776
775Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.373268
776Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.361473
777Built To Spill - Untethered moon20.04.20158.3661
778Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.365279
779Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20108.361739
780Simple Minds - Big music31.10.20148.36515
781Spandau Ballet - Once more06.11.20098.36524
782Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.362818
783Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.355356
784Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20138.35997
785The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.355348
786Julia Holter - Have you in my wilderness25.09.20158.3523
787Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.353803
788Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20128.3572
789Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20158.35216
790Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20138.351216
791Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.35731
792Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.346949
793Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20058.341268
794Sting - If on a winter's night23.10.20098.34261
795Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.343778
796Fehlfarben - Über... Menschen25.09.20158.3450
797Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.3412455
798Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20078.341229
799Soundgarden - Echo of miles21.11.20148.34451
800Simple Minds - Cry02.04.20028.33767
801Lenka - Lenka07.08.20098.33872
802Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20038.331104
803Killing Joke - Pylon23.10.20158.3237
804The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20158.3271
805Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20158.3271
806Chris Cornell - Higher truth18.09.20158.3284
807Don Henley - Cass County25.09.20158.3222
808Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.327136
809Holly Herndon - Platform15.05.20158.3241
810Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20098.31254
811Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20108.31715
812Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20108.31258
813Zoot Woman - Star climbing29.08.20148.31246
814Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20018.31339
815Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20158.31205
816Queen - Forever07.11.20148.31447
817Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20148.31132
818The Human League - Credo11.03.20118.31451
819Testrezension - 01.01.19708.31874
820The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.31371
821Scott Weiland & The Wildabouts - Blaster27.03.20158.31384
822Lenka - The bright side29.05.20158.31349
823Lenka - Shadows21.06.20138.31715
824My Morning Jacket - The waterfall01.05.20158.3155
825Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20148.31162
826Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20158.3181
827Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20088.311155
828Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20128.31338
829Black Star Riders - The killer instinct20.02.20158.3152
830Balthazar - Thin walls27.03.20158.3126
831They Might Be Giants - Glean29.05.20158.3152
832The Arcs - Yours, dreamily,04.09.20158.3152
833James Blunt - Moon landing18.10.20138.31801
834Heather Nova - South24.09.20018.31222
835Torres - Sprinter15.05.20158.3198
836Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20158.31229
837Tiemo Hauer - Camìlle22.08.20148.3136
838Toto - XIV20.03.20158.31288
839Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust04.07.20088.31445
840Tomahawk - Mit Gas12.05.20038.31154
841Test - 01.01.19708.30837
842Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20148.30601
843Bane - Don't wait up09.05.20148.3023
844Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20148.3069
845Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20138.30283
846She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.30422
847Mark Knopfler - Tracker13.03.20158.30333
848Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20158.30386
849David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20148.30446
850Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20138.30212
851The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets09.05.20148.3063
852The Bug - London zoo27.06.20088.3063
853Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20128.30302
854The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20138.3093
855Live - The distance to here04.10.19998.30595
856MoTrip - Mama19.06.20158.30153
857Bush - The sea of memories28.10.20118.30516
858Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20078.30290
859Simple Minds - Black & white 05050512.09.20058.30964
860Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20158.30544
861Yes - Heaven & Earth18.07.20148.30197
862Bush - Man on the run17.10.20148.30394
863Foo Fighters - Sonic highways10.11.20148.30598
864The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20158.30147
865Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20158.30147
866Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20078.30726
867Velvet Revolver - Contraband07.06.20048.30429
868Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.30419
869Steve Hackett - Wolflight27.03.20158.30218
870Velvet Revolver - Libertad29.06.20078.30376
871Kula Shaker - Strangefolk17.08.20078.30131
872Scott Weiland - Happy in galoshes23.01.20098.30645
873Algiers - Algiers29.05.20158.3037
874Princess Chelsea - The great cybernetic depression05.06.20158.3037
875David Gilmour - Rattle that lock18.09.20158.3074
876Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20058.30323
877Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20048.30101
878Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20038.30226
879Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20038.30189
880All We Are - All We Are30.01.20158.3027
881Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20108.30169
882Genesis - R-kive03.10.20148.30426
883Swans - To be kind09.05.20148.30115
884Various Artists - Sounds of the 80s – Unique covers of classic hits21.11.20148.30132
885Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20138.29234
886Marriages - Salome10.04.20158.29102
887Desaparecidos - Payola19.06.20158.2934
888Wolf Alice - My love is cool19.06.20158.2975
889Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20158.29270
890Refused - Freedom26.06.20158.2989
891Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20148.29271
892Live - The turn31.10.20148.29340
893Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20108.29258
894Muse - Drones05.06.20158.29248
895Die Nerven - Out09.10.20158.2931
896LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20078.29138
897Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20138.29114
898Millencolin - Machine 1504.04.20088.29235
899The Slow Show - White water06.03.20158.2952
900Ugly Kid Joe - Uglier than they used ta be18.09.20158.2959
901Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20138.29250
902Jenny Hval - Apocalypse, girl05.06.20158.2994
903Mark Lanegan - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20158.29101
904Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20148.29363
905Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20148.29192
906Hurricane Dean - N53° E7°13.03.20158.2921
907Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20158.29112
908The Trembling Bells & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The marble downs06.04.20128.28148
909Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20148.2853
910Heather Nova - The way it feels29.05.20158.28145
911Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20048.28110
912Ibeyi - Ibeyi13.02.20158.2857
913Keith Richards - Crosseyed heart18.09.20158.2857
914Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20158.28168
915Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.28326
916Lieutenant - If I kill this thing we're all going to eat for a week06.03.20158.28148
917Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.281701
918Peace - Happy people06.02.20158.28134
919Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20118.28722
920The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.282760
921Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom radio17.10.20148.27164
922Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20118.27128
923Kodaline - In a perfect world21.06.20138.2722
924Love A - Irgendwie12.04.20138.2722
925Zaz - Paris07.11.20148.2744
926Millencolin - True brew24.04.20158.27136
927The Libertines - Anthems for doomed youth11.09.20158.27125
928Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20158.2759
929Karamel - Maschinen17.04.20098.27155
930Joris - Hoffnungslos hoffnungsvoll10.04.20158.2796
931Blackfield - Blackfield IV30.08.20138.2774
932Kid Wave - Wonderlust29.05.20158.27156
933José González - Vestiges & claws20.02.20158.2741
934Die Liga Der Gewöhnlichen Gentlemen - Alle Ampeln auf Gelb!09.05.20148.2730
935The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20158.2760
936Eagles Of Death Metal - Zipper down02.10.20158.2764
937The Cribs - For all my sisters20.03.20158.2749
938Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20068.26152
939Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20158.2642
940Donots - Karacho20.02.20158.26107
941Villagers - Darling arithmetic10.04.20158.2623
942Ezra Furman - Perpetual motion people03.07.20158.2623
943Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20158.26108
944Wanda - Bussi02.10.20158.2689
945Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20148.2697
946Frank Turner - Positive songs for negative people07.08.20158.2643
947Lana Del Rey - Honeymoon18.09.20158.25118
948The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.259463
949The Charlatans - Modern nature13.02.20158.2584
950Mew - + –24.04.20158.2552
951Years & Years - Communion10.07.20158.2556
952The Strypes - Little victories21.08.20158.2556
953Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20138.252774
954Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20148.25374
955Max Schröder & Das Love - Max Schröder & Das Love22.02.20138.25154
956New Order - Music complete25.09.20158.2577
957Father John Misty - I love you, honeybear06.02.20158.2573
958Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20138.2569
959Vennart - The demon joke19.06.20158.2557
960Ash - Kablammo!22.05.20158.2553
961Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20158.2441
962Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20148.24161
963Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20098.24250
964Tobias Jesso Jr. - Goon13.03.20158.2463
965Oliver Gottwald - Zurück als Tourist27.02.20158.2472
966Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20128.231564
967Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20158.2377
968Beth Hart - Better than home10.04.20158.2330
969FFS - FFS05.06.20158.2356
970Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20058.23365
971Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20158.2387
972Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20148.23627
973The Vaccines - English graffiti22.05.20158.2335
974Failure - The heart is a monster17.07.20158.2335
975Keane - The best of08.11.20138.2366
976East Cameron Folkcore - Kingdom of fear10.04.20158.2322
977Public Enemy - Man plans God laughs31.07.20158.2331
978Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20128.22138
979Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.229321
980Underworld - Barking10.09.20108.2272
981Collapse Under The Empire - Sacrifice & isolation23.05.20148.2227
982Morrissey - World peace is none of your business11.07.20148.22279
983Daughn Gibson - Carnation05.06.20158.2227
984The Dead Weather - Dodge and burn25.09.20158.2236
985Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20158.2269
986Eels - Royal Albert Hall10.04.20158.2274
987Tikkle Me - What is real24.04.20158.2237
988Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20148.2184
989The Fratellis - Eyes wide, tongue tied21.08.20158.2156
990Kendrick Lamar - To pimp a butterfly19.03.20158.2161
991Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20088.21226
992The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20068.21318
993Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.211614
994The Darkness - Last of our kind29.05.20158.2148
995Ms Mr - How does it feel17.07.20158.2124
996Spock's Beard - The oblivion particle21.08.20158.2153
997The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20148.21160
998Monade - Monstre cosmic15.02.20088.2163
999Van Morrison - Duets: Re-working the catalogue20.03.20158.2134
1000Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.21248
1001Joy Division - The best of28.03.20088.20114
1002Ghostpoet - Shedding skin06.03.20158.2025
1003Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20158.2060
1004Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20158.2045
1005Rivulets - I remember everything11.09.20158.2025
1006The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.201695
1007Nadine Shah - Fast food02.04.20158.2061
1008The Soft Moon - Deeper27.03.20158.2051
1009Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20158.2041
1010Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20038.19853
1011Prince - Hitnrun phase one14.09.20158.1947
1012Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20068.19932
1013Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20158.1958
1014Spock's Beard - Brief nocturnes and dreamless sleep29.03.20138.1953
1015Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20158.1953
1016Grouper - Ruins31.10.20148.1959
1017Lucy Rose - Work it out03.07.20158.1838
1018Devendra Banhart - Mala15.03.20138.18156
1019The Cars - Move like this06.05.20118.18793
1020Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20128.1897
1021R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.162563
1022Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20128.161460
1023Idlewild - Everything ever written20.02.20158.1632
1024BirdPen - In the company of imaginary friends08.05.20158.1632
1025Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20118.161299
1026Julia Holter - Ekstasis30.03.20128.1584
1027Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20098.151357
1028Dire Straits & Mark Knopfler - Private investigations - The best of04.11.20058.15242
1029Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20158.1547
1030Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20058.15506
1031The Sheepdogs - The Sheepdogs22.03.20138.1527
1032The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20148.14473
1033Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20098.14551
1034Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20148.14358
1035Guns N' Roses - Greatest hits15.03.20048.14325
1036Juleah - Melt inside the sun29.05.20158.1436
1037Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20138.14756
1038Bob Geldof - How to compose popular songs that will sell25.02.20118.1459
1039Marit Larsen - When the morning comes27.03.20158.1437
1040Beirut - No no no11.09.20158.1437
1041Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20108.131794
1042Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20078.13194
1043Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20088.13150
1044Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20158.1368
1045Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20138.131656
1046Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20108.13327
1047Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20148.13322
1048Jewel - This way18.02.20028.13198
1049Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20158.1264
1050Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20138.12443
1051Lana Del Rey - Ultraviolence13.06.20148.11521
1052Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20088.111244
1053Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20078.11159
1054Marillion - Sounds that can't be made14.09.20128.10860
1055U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20098.102501
1056The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20098.09455
1057Arctic Monkeys - AM06.09.20138.09878
1058Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20118.08708
1059Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20028.083282
1060Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20128.081143
1061Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20028.081459
1062Sleaford Mods - Divide and exit23.05.20148.0852
1063Soap & Skin - Narrow10.02.20128.08328
1064New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20058.07911
1065Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20078.07732
1066The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20128.071275
1067Soap & Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20098.06630
1068Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20148.05150
1069Deine Lakaien - Crystal palace08.08.20148.05101
1070Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20028.051473
1071Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.059349
1072Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.049203
1073Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.041404
1074Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.039224
1075David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20068.031460
1076Guns N' Roses - Chinese democracy22.11.20088.03532
1077Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20128.03163
1078Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20038.03755
1079Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20138.03616
1080Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20058.03332
1081Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.038894
1082The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20058.02927
1083Anajo - Anajo und das Poporchester27.11.20098.02161
1084Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20108.02935
1085Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20118.022137
1086The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20148.02215
1087Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Live in Paris05.06.20158.0243
1088The Maccabees - Wall of arms29.05.20098.0243
1089INXS - Kick 2525.09.20128.02872
1090Foxygen - ...and star power10.10.20148.0288
1091Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20098.0210332
1092Steve Hackett - Genesis revisited II19.10.20128.02413
1093Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20138.0295
1094Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20078.021250
1095Marillion - Somewhere else13.04.20078.02195
1096Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20008.021904
1097Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20138.02660
1098Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20128.02868
1099Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20128.02257
1100EMA - The future's void04.04.20148.02156
1101Paul McCartney - New11.10.20138.02893
1102Esben And The Witch - Violet cries28.01.20118.0253
1103Billy Idol - Devil's playground21.03.20058.02692
1104Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20138.02750
1105Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20088.02864
1106Blackfield - Welcome to my DNA01.04.20118.02283
1107Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20138.02114
1108Von Spar - Streetlife24.10.20148.0264
1109Ric Ocasek - Nexterday28.10.20058.02579
1110Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20048.011088
1111Zehn Meter Feldweg - Das weiße Schloss21.03.20148.0181
1112Wanda - Amore17.10.20148.0181
1113Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20098.01463
1114Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20118.011026
1115Lana Del Rey - Born to die27.01.20128.01282
1116Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20078.01411
1117Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20148.01104
1118Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20078.011639
1119Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20148.01236
1120Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20128.01124
1121Anajo - Nah bei mir11.10.20048.01250
1122Opeth - Damnation14.04.20038.01136
1123Steven Wilson - Grace for drowning30.09.20118.01136
1124Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20128.01142
1125London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20138.01149
1126The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20008.01351
1127Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20048.01200
1128Travis - Where you stand16.08.20138.00205
1129Anajo - Hallo, wer kennt hier eigentlich wen?09.02.20078.00227
1130The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20078.00250
1131Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20118.00506
1132Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20028.001653
1133Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20098.001449
1134Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.001550
1135Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20008.00244
1136Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20028.00122
1137Ms. John Soda - Notes and the like03.03.20068.0021
1138Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20068.0083
1139Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20078.00980
1140Ian Brown - The world is yours30.11.20078.00129
1141Joe Jackson - Rain01.02.20088.0029
1142Von Spar - Foreigner28.05.20108.0071
1143Susanne Sundfør - The brothel20.05.20118.0038
1144Active Child - You are all I see21.10.20118.0033
1145Ian Anderson - Thick as a brick 230.03.20128.0091
1146Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here25.05.20128.0021
1147Sleepy Sun - Spine hits27.04.20128.0023
1148Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20128.0048
1149Various Artists - Just tell me that you want me: A tribute to Fleetwood Mac10.08.20128.00108
1150Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20128.0037
1151Frau Potz - Lehnt dankend ab17.02.20128.0029
1152Everything Everything - Arc25.01.20138.0046
1153How To Destroy Angels - Welcome oblivion01.03.20138.0083
1154Junip - Junip19.04.20138.00102
1155Jon Hopkins - Immunity31.05.20138.0030
1156Adolar - Die Kälte der neuen Biederkeit06.09.20138.0070
1157Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20138.0030
1158Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20138.0049
1159Spaceman Spiff - Endlich Nichts10.01.20148.0061
1160Architects - Lost forever / lost together07.03.20148.0023
1161Crashcaptains - Some time soon31.01.20148.0034
1162Heisskalt - Vom Stehen und Fallen21.03.20148.0037
1163Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20148.00123
1164Yesterday Shop - Parodos09.05.20148.0029
1165Braid - No coast11.07.20148.0045
1166How To Dress Well - What is this heart?20.06.20148.0036
1167Honig - It's not a hummingbird, it's your father's ghost22.08.20148.0025
1168Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20148.0060
1169...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20148.00293
1170Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20148.0040
1171Lamb - Backspace unwind10.10.20148.0031
1172Rancid - Honor is all we know24.10.20148.0030
1173Depeche Mode - Live in Berlin (Boxset)14.11.20148.00173
1174The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20158.0040
1175Róisín Murphy - Hairless toys08.05.20158.0031
1176Friska Viljor - My name is Friska Viljor26.06.20158.0040
1177Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20118.002621
1178Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20148.00262
1179The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.001746
1180Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20137.99192
1181The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20117.991408
1182Steven Wilson - Drive home25.10.20137.99162
1183Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20087.99272
1184Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20147.99132
1185Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20127.991508
1186Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.991448
1187Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.993390
1188The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.99109
1189Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.99104
1190Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.99103
1191Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20137.9994
1192Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20107.9994
1193Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.99183
1194Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20137.9989
1195The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.99784
1196Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20147.99172
1197Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20147.9986
1198U2 - How to dismantle an atomic bomb22.11.20047.991038
1199Chvrches - The bones of what you believe20.09.20137.9985
1200Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.99506
1201Arctic Monkeys - Suck it and see03.06.20117.99826
1202Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.99315
1203Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20137.9979
1204Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.99149
1205U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.992171
1206Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.992772
1207Iron Maiden - A matter of life and death25.08.20067.99217
1208The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20137.99145
1209Helmet - Seeing eye dog24.09.20107.99142
1210Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.99275
1211Porcupine Tree - Octane twisted23.11.20127.9969
1212RNDM - RNDM30.11.20127.99206
1213We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20147.9967
1214John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.981860
1215Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20137.98131
1216Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.98130
1217Temples - Sun structures14.02.20147.98195
1218Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.98128
1219Brad - United we stand27.04.20127.98189
1220Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20127.98189
1221The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20077.98121
1222Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20147.98120
1223Van Halen - A different kind of truth03.02.20127.98476
1224A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.98353
1225Marina & The Diamonds - The family jewels14.05.20107.98176
1226Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.981119
1227Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.98116
1228Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.98343
1229Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.98114
1230St. Vincent - St. Vincent21.02.20147.9857
1231Body/Head - Coming apart13.09.20137.98113
1232The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20147.98223
1233The Mars Volta - Noctourniquet23.03.20127.98835
1234Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20147.98111
1235Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20147.98443
1236Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.98110
1237Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.98273
1238The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.982311
1239Helge Schneider - Live at the Grugahalle - 20 Jahre Katzeklo (Evolution)20.06.20147.98373
1240Captain Planet - Treibeis12.10.20127.9853
1241Chelsea Wolfe - Unknown rooms: A collection of acoustic songs19.10.20127.9853
1242...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.98795
1243Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.98211
1244...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.98367
1245Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.98258
1246Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20107.98258
1247Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.98514
1248Meshuggah - Koloss23.03.20127.98102
1249VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.982350
1250Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.981651
1251At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.982301
1252Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20097.98199
1253Archive - Restriction09.01.20157.9899
1254Daughter - If you leave15.03.20137.98148
1255Crystal Stilts - Alight of night13.03.20097.9849
1256Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.98733
1257La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.98195
1258Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.981358
1259Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20137.98193
1260Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.98144
1261Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.98574
1262Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.98429
1263Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.98995
1264The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.981700
1265Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.981604
1266Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.981085
1267Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.98372
1268Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20147.9893
1269Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.98138
1270Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20017.9892
1271Def Leppard - X05.08.20027.98777
1272The National - High violet07.05.20107.981281
1273...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.982006
1274Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.981270
1275Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20077.981948
1276Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20137.9845
1277Uriah Heep - Outsider06.06.20147.9845
1278Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.98270
1279Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.983850
1280Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.98313
1281John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.98759
1282Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.98581
1283Marcus Wiebusch - Konfetti18.04.20147.9889
1284The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.98398
1285Nik Kershaw - To be Frank28.05.20017.98133
1286Olli Schulz - Feelings aus der Asche09.01.20157.9888
1287Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.981314
1288Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.984933
1289Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.98304
1290Simple Minds - Neon lights24.09.20017.98390
1291Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.981162
1292Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.98259
1293The Horrible Crowes - Elsie09.09.20117.9886
1294Veronica Falls - Waiting for something to happen01.02.20137.9886
1295Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20147.9886
1296Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.98982
1297Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.981240
1298The Datsuns - Outta sight/outta mind07.06.20047.9885
1299The Mars Volta - The Bedlam in Goliath25.01.20087.98595
1300Coves - Soft Friday05.09.20147.9842
1301The Mars Volta - Frances the mute21.02.20057.981556
1302Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.98958
1303...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.98865
1304Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.98123
1305Pink Floyd - Is there anybody out there? (The wall live)27.03.20007.981670
1306Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.981135
1307Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.981457
1308Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.981458
1309Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20137.98243
1310Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.98644
1311Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.971778
1312The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20137.97435
1313Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.972056
1314Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.971144
1315The Verve - Forth22.08.20087.97590
1316Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.971056
1317The National - Boxer18.05.20077.971902
1318Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20087.97349
1319The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.97425
1320Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.97887
1321David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.971000
1322The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20007.97963
1323Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.97651
1324A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.971872
1325Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.971102
1326Breton - Other people's problems30.03.20127.9738
1327Wintersleep - Hello hum21.09.20127.9738
1328Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.97341
1329Foo Fighters - In your honor13.06.20057.971619
1330Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.97299
1331Feeder - Generation freakshow15.06.20127.97598
1332Deep Purple - Now what?!26.04.20137.97336
1333Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.97448
1334Zoot Woman - Zoot Woman08.09.20037.97223
1335EMA - Past life martyred saints03.06.20117.97111
1336The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.971395
1337Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20077.97110
1338Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.97292
1339Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.97289
1340Kraków Loves Adana - Interview24.02.20127.9772
1341We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20127.9772
1342The Rifles - None the wiser24.01.20147.9736
1343The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.971289
1344Mono - You are there26.05.20067.97107
1345Depeche Mode - Delta machine22.03.20137.97498
1346Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.97426
1347U2 - U218 singles17.11.20067.97315
1348Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.97770
1349Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.971537
1350The Mars Volta - Amputechture08.09.20067.97557
1351Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.97104
1352Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.97104
1353Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.97937
1354Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20147.97243
1355Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.971211
1356Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.97621
1357Sometree - Yonder18.09.20097.9769
1358Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.971134
1359The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.97789
1360Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20097.97102
1361Kraków Loves Adana - Beauty02.07.20107.9768
1362tUnE-yArDs - Whokill15.04.20117.9734
1363Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.97102
1364Under Byen - Det er mig der holder træerne sammen28.02.20057.97135
1365The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.97372
1366The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.97575
1367Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20147.97236
1368Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.97707
1369The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20127.9767
1370Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.9767
1371The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.97432
1372The National - Alligator11.04.20057.97564
1373Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.97264
1374Beatsteaks - Beatsteaks01.08.20147.97198
1375Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.97132
1376The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.971316
1377Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.971441
1378Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.971376
1379We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.9797
1380Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.97421
1381Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.97290
1382Bad Religion - New maps of hell06.07.20077.97225
1383The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.97416
1384Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20137.9796
1385Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.97128
1386...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.971733
1387Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.97126
1388Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.9794
1389The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20137.9762
1390Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.9793
1391East India Youth - Total strife forever28.02.20147.9731
1392Ought - More than any other day25.04.20147.9731
1393The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.97186
1394A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.971784
1395Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.97332
1396The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.97300
1397Gruff Rhys - Hotel shampoo11.02.20117.9730
1398Christian Kjellvander - Faya27.01.20067.9730
1399Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.97570
1400Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.97180
1401La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.97120
1402Caribou - Our love03.10.20147.9760
1403Kiss - Kiss 4030.05.20147.97149
1404Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.97652
1405Mastodon - Blood mountain08.09.20067.9789
1406Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20117.97562
1407Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.97501
1408First Aid Kit - The lion's roar20.01.20127.9759
1409HEALTH - Get color18.09.20097.9759
1410Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.9759
1411At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.97882
1412Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.97176
1413Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.97263
1414Calexico - Algiers07.09.20127.97378
1415Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.97262
1416Eagle Seagull - The year of the how-to book26.03.20107.9729
1417Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20107.9729
1418Tiemo Hauer - Losgelassen29.04.20117.9729
1419Rogue Wave - Nightingale floors28.06.20137.9729
1420Okta Logue - Tales of Transit City17.05.20137.9729
1421Future Of The Left - How to stop your brain in an accident08.11.20137.9729
1422The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.9758
1423Sleater-Kinney - No cities to love16.01.20157.9758
1424Daniel Johns - Talk22.05.20157.9729
1425Tricky - False idols24.05.20137.9786
1426Foo Fighters - Skin and bones17.11.20067.971146
1427Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.96143
1428Foo Fighters - There's nothing left to lose02.11.19997.961567
1429Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20147.9657
1430Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.96113
1431Ja, Panik - DMD KIU LIDT15.04.20117.96198
1432Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20117.96140
1433Niels Frevert - Paradies der gefälschten Dinge22.08.20147.9628
1434Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20147.96168
1435John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20147.96111
1436Maximo Park - Too much information31.01.20147.9681
1437Wovenhand - Refractory obdurate25.04.20147.9627
1438Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.96108
1439Gustav - Verlass die Stadt16.05.20087.9627
1440The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.96294
1441Pennywise - Reason to believe22.03.20087.9680
1442Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.96266
1443Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20147.96131
1444Alter Bridge - AB III08.10.20107.96157
1445Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.96130
1446Every Time I Die - Ex lives02.03.20127.9626
1447Bakkushan - Kopf im Sturm13.07.20127.9652
1448Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20127.96104
1449Spiritualized - Sweet heart, sweet light13.04.20127.96103
1450There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.96617
1451Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.9677
1452Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20077.9677
1453Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.96354
1454Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.96227
1455Alkaline Trio - My shame is true28.03.20137.9625
1456Chet Faker - Built on glass11.04.20147.9625
1457Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.961490
1458Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.96345
1459Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.9698
1460Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20127.9673
1461Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20067.9673
1462Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.96291
1463Chuck Ragan - Till midnight21.03.20147.9624
1464Jamie T - Carry on the grudge26.09.20147.9624
1465The Sheepdogs - Future nostalgia02.10.20157.9624
1466Pedro The Lion - Control15.04.20027.9624
1467Arctic Monkeys - Humbug21.08.20097.96455
1468Simple Minds - Graffiti soul22.05.20097.96333
1469No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.96117
1470Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.96117
1471Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.96257
1472Enno Bunger - Wir sind vorbei09.03.20127.9669
1473Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.96207
1474Goat - Commune03.10.20147.9646
1475Bad Lieutenant - Never cry another tear09.10.20097.9669
1476Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.96114
1477Motorpsycho - Roadwork Vol. 4: Intrepid skronk29.04.20117.9691
1478Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.96273
1479Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20147.9691
1480The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.96136
1481Smith & Burrows - Funny looking angels25.11.20117.9645
1482Off! - Off!11.05.20127.96135
1483Richard Hawley - Truelove's gutter18.09.20097.9645
1484Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20067.96156
1485Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.96200
1486La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20117.95155
1487Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.95155
1488Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.95199
1489Stevie Nicks - In your dreams06.05.20117.9522
1490Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20127.95154
1491Neneh Cherry - Blank project28.02.20147.9566
1492Billy Talent - Hits31.10.20147.9544
1493Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.95439
1494New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.951398
1495Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.951002
1496Mono - Gone (A collection of EPs 2000-2007)21.09.20077.95109
1497Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.9587
1498Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20147.9587
1499Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20127.9565
1500Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel Von Delphi - Expedition ins O12.04.20137.9565
1501Motorpsycho - Behind the sun07.03.20147.9565
1502William Fitzsimmons - Goodnight14.11.20087.9586
1503Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.95916
1504The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20027.9585
1505Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.9585
1506These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20137.9585
1507Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.95212
1508The Cult - Choice of weapon18.05.20127.95106
1509Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.95465
1510The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.95147
1511Angels & Airwaves - Love: album parts one & two11.11.20117.9563
1512The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20137.9563
1513Wolfmother - New crown23.03.20147.95252
1514Anajo - Drei11.02.20117.95231
1515Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20087.9583
1516Moderat - II02.08.20137.9583
1517Grimes - Visions09.03.20127.9562
1518Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.95289
1519The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20087.9562
1520David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.95679
1521Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.951001
1522Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.95141
1523The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.95564
1524Local Natives - Hummingbird15.02.20137.9560
1525Fidlar - Fidlar01.02.20137.9520
1526Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.9580
1527The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.9540
1528The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20097.9580
1529Mikrokosmos23 - Memorandum03.09.20107.9540
1530The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20107.95160
1531Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.95555
1532Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.9599
1533Pet Shop Boys - Elysium07.09.20127.9579
1534Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20147.9579
1535Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.9579
1536Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.95256
1537Zola Jesus - Taiga03.10.20147.9559
1538Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.954839
1539Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.95275
1540Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.95157
1541Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.95313
1542Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.95117
1543John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.95310
1544Pascow - Diene der Party28.02.20147.9558
1545Soundtrack - Once18.01.20087.9558
1546Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20077.95482
1547Mastodon - The hunter23.09.20117.9577
1548Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.95593
1549My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.95114
1550Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.9538
1551Tired Pony - The ghost of the mountain16.08.20137.9538
1552Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.95340
1553Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.95151
1554Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20117.95113
1555The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20067.95113
1556AC/DC - Rock or bust28.11.20147.95301
1557Killing Joke - Absolute dissent01.10.20107.9575
1558Ataxia - Automatic writing16.08.20047.95131
1559Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.95112
1560Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20137.95112
1561Mondo Generator - A drug problem that never existed14.07.20037.95242
1562U2 - The best & the b-sides of 1990-200004.11.20027.95390
1563Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.9593
1564Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.95204
1565Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.95111
1566Perfume Genius - Put your back n 2 it17.02.20127.9537
1567Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.95111
1568Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.9592
1569The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.95902
1570Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.95310
1571Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.95346
1572Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.94253
1573Chairlift - Something27.01.20127.9472
1574La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.94108
1575Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.9454
1576Slut - Alienation16.08.20137.94108
1577Alter Bridge - Fortress27.09.20137.94108
1578Breton - War room stories07.02.20147.9436
1579Various Artists - The art of McCartney17.11.20147.9436
1580Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.94108
1581Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.9436
1582Yes - Fly from here01.07.20117.94699
1583Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.94215
1584Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.94107
1585Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.9471
1586Spaceman Spiff - ... und im Fenster immer noch Wetter18.03.20117.9453
1587Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.94827
1588Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20097.94105
1589Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20097.94105
1590John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.94140
1591Melvins - Hold it in24.10.20147.9435
1592La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20147.94122
1593Bon Jovi - Burning bridges21.08.20157.9487
1594Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.94295
1595TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.94243
1596Sportfreunde Stiller - La Bum03.08.20077.94572
1597Filter - The trouble with angels24.09.20107.9452
1598Pascow - Alles muss kaputt sein!22.10.20107.9452
1599Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.94104
1600Florence & The Machine - MTV unplugged25.05.20127.9452
1601Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.94120
1602Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.94257
1603The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20127.94171
1604Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.94188
1605Jónsi - Go live26.11.20107.9468
1606Katy B - Little red07.02.20147.9434
1607The Acid - Liminal04.07.20147.9434
1608Macy Gray - The way10.10.20147.9434
1609Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.94135
1610The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.9484
1611Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.9467
1612† † † (Crosses) - † † †14.02.20147.94234
1613Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.94117
1614Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.94766
1615The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20127.9483
1616Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.944021
1617Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.94678
1618Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.9499
1619Burial - Untrue09.11.20077.94214
1620Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20147.9482
1621Digitalism - Idealism08.06.20077.94131
1622Erasure - The violet flame19.09.20147.9498
1623Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20067.9449
1624Converge - Axe to fall23.10.20097.94277
1625...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.942324
1626Pet Shop Boys - Electric12.07.20137.9465
1627Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.94130
1628Zola Jesus - Conatus30.09.20117.9481
1629My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.9497
1630The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.94177
1631Lostprophets - Weapons30.03.20127.9448
1632The Dope - Hinterlandia19.04.20137.9448
1633Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20137.9464
1634Zola Jesus - Versions23.08.20137.9432
1635Solander - Monochromatic memories31.01.20147.9432
1636The Tidal Sleep - Vorstellungskraft25.07.20147.9448
1637Geoff Berner - Klezmer mongrels24.10.20087.9448
1638Earl Greyhound - Suspicious package20.08.20107.9448
1639Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.94192
1640Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.94399
1641Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.94301
1642Lykke Li - Wounded rhymes04.03.20117.94142
1643Steven Wilson - Cover version27.06.20147.94126
1644Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.94519
1645Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20037.94204
1646Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.94376
1647M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.94172
1648Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20127.9478
1649Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.94124
1650Accept - Blind rage15.08.20147.9431
1651Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin sings the great diva classics24.10.20147.9431
1652Helmet - Monochrome08.09.20067.94155
1653Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.94108
1654Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20127.93107
1655Audioslave - Out of exile23.05.20057.93734
1656Adolar - Zu den Takten des Programms14.10.20117.9361
1657Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.93213
1658Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.935597
1659Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.93560
1660Mastodon - Crack the skye27.03.20097.93181
1661Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.93240
1662Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.9375
1663Schoolboy Q - Oxymoron28.02.20147.9330
1664Enter Shikari - The mindsweep16.01.20157.9330
1665The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.93208
1666Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.93193
1667Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.93177
1668Shannon Wright - Secret blood30.09.20117.9359
1669Beach House - Bloom11.05.20127.93339
1670Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.93118
1671Volcano Choir - Repave30.08.20137.9359
1672Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.93412
1673The Naked And Famous - Passive me, aggressive you18.03.20117.93103
1674The War On Drugs - Slave ambient26.08.20117.9344
1675Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.93513
1676Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.93469
1677Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Schau in den Lauf, Hase08.11.20137.9373
1678Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.93277
1679Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.931545
1680Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.93218
1681Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.93188
1682Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.93779
1683Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.93675
1684Cr7z - An7ma28.01.20137.9343
1685The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.931084
1686Leech - The stolen view10.10.20087.9357
1687Kellermensch - Kellermensch24.06.20117.9371
1688Kiss - Monster05.10.20127.93426
1689Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.93155
1690Escapado - Initiale28.09.20077.93155
1691Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.9384
1692The Horrors - Skying08.07.20117.9370
1693Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.93504
1694Peter Gabriel - And I'll scratch yours20.09.20137.93266
1695John Mellencamp - Plain spoken19.09.20147.9328
1696Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20147.9342
1697Sick Of It All - Last act of defiance26.09.20147.9328
1698Pink Lint - You might lose a few teeth but it's fun10.10.20147.9328
1699Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20157.9328
1700The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.93432
1701Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.93263
1702We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.93152
1703Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.9369
1704Jack Johnson - In between dreams11.04.20057.93193
1705Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20127.93124
1706Keine Zähne Im Maul Aber La Paloma Pfeifen - Postsexuell17.08.20127.9355
1707The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.93220
1708Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.93220
1709Kvelertak - Kvelertak16.07.20107.9355
1710Genesis - Live over Europe 200723.11.20077.93548
1711Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.93383
1712Liturgy - Aesthethica15.04.20117.9341
1713Hot Water Music - Exister18.05.20127.9382
1714The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.93314
1715SBTRKT - Wonder where we land26.09.20147.9341
1716Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.93300
1717Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.93587
1718Bush - The science of things25.10.19997.93531
1719Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20137.93109
1720Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.9368
1721Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.93544
1722Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.93910
1723Bolzplatz Heroes - Bolzplatz Heroes20.01.20067.93231
1724NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.93325
1725Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.93583
1726Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.93325
1727Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.93582
1728The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.93135
1729José González - In our nature28.09.20077.9354
1730Kiss - Sonic boom02.10.20097.93621
1731Gary Numan - Dead son rising28.10.20117.9327
1732The Dø - Both ways open jaws28.10.20117.9327
1733Pennywise - All or nothing27.04.20127.93162
1734Panda Bear - Panda Bear meets the grim reaper09.01.20157.9327
1735The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.93310
1736Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.93552
1737Wolfmother - Cosmic egg23.10.20097.93645
1738New Kids On The Block - 1005.04.20137.93349
1739Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20117.9367
1740Motörhead - Aftershock18.10.20137.93228
1741The Twilight Sad - Nobody wants to be here and nobody wants to leave24.10.20147.9367
1742Pendragon - Passion15.04.20117.9367
1743David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.93735
1744John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.93254
1745ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.93722
1746Pelican - Forever becoming18.10.20137.9240
1747Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.92280
1748These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.9280
1749Carl Barât - Carl Barât01.10.20107.9240
1750Helmet - Size matters04.10.20047.92200
1751Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.92746
1752The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.92133
1753Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.92811
1754Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.9293
1755Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.92186
1756Jungle - Jungle11.07.20147.9253
1757Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.92278
1758The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.92410
1759Tindersticks - The something rain17.02.20127.9266
1760Coldplay - Ghost stories live 201421.11.20147.9266
1761Roxette - Charm school11.02.20117.92211
1762Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.92158
1763John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.92197
1764Eminem - The Marshall Mathers LP205.11.20137.9292
1765Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.921177
1766Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.92169
1767The Wave Pictures - Instant coffee baby24.10.20087.9226
1768The Dø - A mouthful17.04.20097.9252
1769Regina Spektor - Far26.06.20097.9291
1770Adolar - Schwörende Seen, ihr Schicksalsjahre!05.03.20107.9252
1771Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20117.9239
1772Lamb - 515.07.20117.9278
1773Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.92143
1774Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.92286
1775Chris Cornell - Songbook25.11.20117.92130
1776The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20127.9265
1777Sea Wolf - Old world romance13.12.20137.9239
1778Die Ärzte - Die Nacht der Dämonen13.09.20137.92272
1779Alice In Chains - Live04.12.20007.92272
1780MGMT - Oracular spectacular02.05.20087.92583
1781Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.92686
1782Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.92271
1783Mötley Crüe - Saints of Los Angeles27.06.20087.92284
1784AC/DC - Live at River Plate16.11.20127.92386
1785Broilers - Vanitas20.07.20077.92180
1786The Blue Angel Lounge - Narcotica29.10.20107.9277
1787Palms - Palms21.06.20137.92141
1788Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20147.9264
1789Caribou - Andorra17.08.20077.9264
1790Converge - You fail me20.09.20047.92320
1791Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20127.92153
1792Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.9251
1793The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.92102
1794The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.92459
1795MGMT - Congratulations09.04.20107.92509
1796Animal Collective - Centipede Hz31.08.20127.9289
1797The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.921598
1798Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.923339
1799Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.92888
1800Leech - If we get there one day, would you please open the gates?15.02.20137.9238
1801Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20157.9238
1802John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.92317
1803Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.92266
1804The Tea Party - Seven circles26.09.20057.92202
1805Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.92859
1806Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.92303
1807Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.92642
1808Gary Numan - Jagged10.03.20067.9263
1809Under Byen - Samme stof som stof20.10.20067.9263
1810Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.92302
1811The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.922024
1812Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.921167
1813Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.92489
1814Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.92163
1815Muse - Hullabaloo01.07.20027.92213
1816Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.92125
1817Girls - Father, Son, Holy Ghost09.09.20117.9250
1818Slash featuring Myles Kennedy And The Conspirators - World on fire12.09.20147.9275
18192:54 - The other I07.11.20147.9225
1820Ibrahim Lässing - Kaugummiautomat08.05.20157.9250
1821The Rural Alberta Advantage - Hometowns04.06.20107.9275
1822Dan Mangan - Nice, nice, very nice05.11.20107.9250
1823Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.92648
1824Keane - Hopes and fears10.05.20047.92561
1825Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.92673
1826Accept - Stalingrad06.04.20127.92311
1827TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.92224
1828Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.92896
1829Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.92584
1830Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.92174
1831Brand New - Daisy25.09.20097.92236
1832Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.92273
1833Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.921216
1834The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.92509
1835Sea+Air - My heart's sick chord12.10.20127.92124
1836Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.92743
1837Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.92383
1838The xx - The xx14.08.20097.92432
1839Ja, Panik - The angst and the money25.09.20097.92111
1840Graveyard - Lights out26.10.20127.9237
1841David Gray - A new day at midnight28.10.20027.9237
1842Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.92789
1843Motörhead - The wörld is yours10.12.20107.92283
1844Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.921719
1845Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.92295
1846Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.92258
1847Keane - Strangeland04.05.20127.92172
1848Cashier No.9 - To the death of fun29.07.20117.9249
1849Supergrass - Diamond hoo ha28.03.20087.9249
1850Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.923212
1851AC/DC - Black ice17.10.20087.92453
1852Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.92770
1853Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.92941
1854Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.92415
1855ClickClickDecker - Den Umständen entsprechend30.01.20097.9261
1856Lynyrd Skynyrd - Last of a dyin' breed17.08.20127.92744
1857Motörhead - Inferno21.06.20047.9261
1858Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.92134
1859Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.92219
1860Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.92547
1861Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.92462
1862Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.92692
1863Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.92267
1864Bush - Golden state29.10.20017.92678
1865Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.922890
1866Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.92713
1867Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.92556
1868Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.92338
1869The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.92145
1870Ozzy Osbourne - Black rain18.05.20077.92193
1871Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.92796
1872Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.92470
1873Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.92373
1874Elton John - The diving board13.09.20137.92397
1875Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.92144
1876Einar Stray - Chiaroscuro20.01.20127.9248
1877Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.92372
1878Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20137.9260
1879Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.92108
1880Messer - Die Unsichtbaren22.11.20137.9284
1881Leif Vollebekk - North Americana11.04.20147.9224
1882First Aid Kit - Stay gold06.06.20147.9236
1883Mastodon - Once more 'round the sun20.06.20147.9284
1884New Found Glory - Resurrection10.10.20147.9224
1885Kodaline - Coming up for air06.02.20157.9236
1886Vierkanttretlager - Krieg & Krieg17.04.20157.9224
1887Wolf Maahn - Vereinigte Staaten19.03.20107.9224
1888Antitainment - Ich kannte die, da waren die noch real02.07.20107.9236
1889Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.922172
1890The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.92539
1891Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.92575
1892Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.92657
1893Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.92167
1894Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.922421
1895Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.92405
1896Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.92595
1897Sportfreunde Stiller - Live29.11.20047.92690
1898Sportfreunde Stiller - MTV unplugged in New York22.05.20097.92523
1899Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.92773
1900God Is An Astronaut - All is violent, all is bright22.09.20067.9295
1901The Rolling Stones - Shine a light04.04.20087.92748
1902David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.92570
1903Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.9295
1904Young Rebel Set - Curse our love27.05.20117.9283
1905Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.92356
1906Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.92166
1907sunnO))) - Black one21.10.20057.9283
1908John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.92308
1909Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20137.9271
1910Bad Religion - True North18.01.20137.92189
1911Cloud Nothings - Here and nowhere else28.03.20147.9259
1912Iron Maiden - Dance of death08.09.20037.92378
1913The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.92106
1914Monta - The brilliant masses09.02.20077.9147
1915Storm Corrosion - Storm Corrosion04.05.20127.9147
1916Converge - All we love we leave behind05.10.20127.9194
1917Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.91352
1918The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.91915
1919Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.9182
1920TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20147.9182
1921Portishead - Third25.04.20087.911216
1922Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.91187
1923Radiohead - I might be wrong - live recordings12.11.20017.91981
1924The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.9170
1925Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.9135
1926Nick Oliveri's Uncontrollable - Leave me alone19.09.20147.9135
1927Sizarr - Nurture27.02.20157.9135
1928Thundercat - The beyond / Where the giants roam22.06.20157.9135
1929Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.91291
1930Alter Bridge - One day remains20.09.20047.91791
1931!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.91314
1932Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.91221
1933Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.911090
1934Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.91637
1935Kent - Röd06.11.20097.91185
1936John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.91104
1937Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.91358
1938Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.91369
1939Weezer - Weezer11.06.20017.91773
1940Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.91657
1941Jack Johnson - From here to now to you13.09.20137.9169
1942Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20137.9169
1943Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.9146
1944Metz - Metz II08.05.20157.9123
1945Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.912034
1946Mute Math - Mute Math04.05.20077.9192
1947Alter Bridge - Blackbird02.11.20077.91391
1948Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.912760
1949Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.91621
1950Escapado - Montgomery Mundtot22.10.20107.9169
1951MGMT - MGMT13.09.20137.91402
1952Agnetha Fältskog - A10.05.20137.91195
1953The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.91195
1954Muse - H.A.A.R.P.14.03.20087.91206
1955Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20037.91103
1956Robert Forster - The evangelist04.04.20087.91160
1957Killing Joke - MMXII30.03.20127.9180
1958Jason Mraz - Yes!11.07.20147.9157
1959System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.91729
1960Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.91227
1961Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.91159
1962Trust - TRST16.11.20127.9134
1963Nadine Shah - Love your dum and mad26.07.20137.9134
1964Minor Alps - Get there15.11.20137.9134
1965Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.911417
1966Bruce Springsteen - High hopes10.01.20147.91181
1967The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.91192
1968Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.91530
1969Captain Planet - Wasser kommt, Wasser geht05.10.20077.91124
1970Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.91293
1971Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.91293
1972The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.91811
1973Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.91270
1974Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.911067
1975Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.91472
1976Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.91101
1977Probot - Probot09.02.20047.91269
1978Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.91415
1979Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.91280
1980Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.91727
1981Adem - Takes16.05.20087.91123
1982John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.91179
1983Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.91179
1984Real Estate - Days14.10.20117.9167
1985Banks - Goddess05.09.20147.9167
1986Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20107.9167
1987Baroness - The red album07.09.20077.9178
1988Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.91156
1989The Twilight Sad - No one can ever know02.03.20127.9178
1990Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.91334
1991Mando Diao - Greatest hits volume 106.01.20127.91178
1992Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.91456
1993Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20107.9189
1994Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20047.91200
1995NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.91111
1996Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20117.91144
1997Millencolin - Kingwood29.03.20057.91177
1998Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.91199
1999Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.91771
2000The Frames - The cost24.11.20067.9177
2001A Mountain Of One - Institute of joy11.09.20097.9122
2002Rancid - Let the dominoes fall29.05.20097.9155
2003Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.91319
2004Nicolas Jaar - Space is only noise04.02.20117.9155
2005North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20127.9144
2006Girls In Hawaii - Everest20.09.20137.9144
2007The Raveonettes - Pe'ahi25.07.20147.9122
2008Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20147.9122
2009Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.91208
2010Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.9187
2011Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.91228
2012Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.91141
2013Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.9165
2014Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.91336
2015Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.9154
2016Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.91432
2017Titus Andronicus - The Monitor09.03.20107.9197
2018The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.91258
2019Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.91129
2020Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.91311
2021Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.9175
2022Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.91545
2023Therapy? - Crooked timber20.03.20097.9164
2024Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.91117
2025Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.91117
2026A-Ha - Ending on a high note - The final concert01.04.20117.91202
2027Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.91297
2028Kiss - Alive IV: Kiss symphony28.07.20037.91488
2029Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.91254
2030Foals - Holy fire08.02.20137.91127
2031Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.91349
2032Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.91560
2033Converge - No heroes20.10.20067.91285
2034Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.91348
2035Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.91158
2036Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.91432
2037Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.91158
2038The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.90210
2039Friska Viljor - Tour de hearts23.05.20087.9042
2040Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.90105
2041Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20117.9063
2042Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.9042
2043Carl Barât And The Jackals - Let it reign13.02.20157.9042
2044Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.90189
2045The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.90262
2046Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.90346
2047Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.90356
2048Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.90157
2049Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.90680
2050Bad Religion - The dissent of man24.09.20107.90136
2051Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.90125
2052Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.9052
2053The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.90208
2054Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.90842
2055The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.90311
2056This Will Destroy You - This Will Destroy You11.04.20087.90114
2057Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.90259
2058Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.90383
2059Shinedown - Amaryllis30.03.20127.9031
2060Menomena - Moms19.10.20127.90124
2061Gary Numan - Splinter (Songs from a broken mind)11.10.20137.9031
2062Parquet Courts - Sunbathing animal30.05.20147.9062
2063Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.90186
2064Bad Religion - The empire strikes first21.06.20047.90196
2065Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't Bend. Ascend.19.10.20127.90361
2066Anathema - We're here because we're here04.06.20107.90113
2067Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.90267
2068Motorpsycho & Ståle Storløkken - The death defying unicorn10.02.20127.90318
2069NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.90287
2070Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.90133
2071Bad Religion - The process of belief21.01.20027.90542
2072System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.90439
2073Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.90143
2074The Pineapple Thief - Someone here is missing28.05.20107.9051
2075A Whisper In The Noise - To forget24.02.20127.9061
2076Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20127.9071
2077Paolo Nutini - Caustic love11.04.20147.9071
2078Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.90426
2079Yeasayer - Odd blood05.02.20107.9071
2080Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.90587
2081Eagles Of Death Metal - Peace love death metal10.05.20047.90283
2082Metallica - Death magnetic12.09.20087.90526
2083Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20097.9091
2084Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.90192
2085Olli Schulz - SOS - Save Olli Schulz16.03.20127.90111
2086John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.90222
2087Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.90282
2088Eagles Of Death Metal - Heart on23.01.20097.90272
2089The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.90322
2090Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.90251
2091Soundgarden - Telephantasm24.09.20107.90331
2092The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.90130
2093A Mountain Of One - Collected works07.03.20087.9040
2094Keane - Perfect symmetry10.10.20087.90120
2095Marillion - Happiness is the road20.10.20087.90100
2096Moritz Krämer - Wir können nix dafür04.03.20117.9070
2097Urge Overkill - Rock & roll submarine24.06.20117.9040
2098Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20117.9080
2099Megadeth - Th1rt3en28.10.20117.90240
2100Enter Shikari - A flash flood of colour13.01.20127.9040
2101Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.90100
2102Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.9080
2103The Lawrence Arms - Metropole24.01.20147.9040
2104Joan As Police Woman - The classic07.03.20147.9030
2105Death From Above 1979 - The physical world05.09.20147.9050
2106Weezer - Maladroit13.05.20027.90200
2107Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.90390
2108Modern Life Is War - Witness15.08.20057.9040
2109Diane - Das Album05.09.20057.90320
2110Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20007.90627
2111Pennywise - Land of the free?04.06.20017.90199
2112Hardcore Superstar - Bad sneakers and pina colada10.04.20007.90149
2113Gazpacho - Tick tock27.03.20097.90149
2114Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.90258
2115Two Door Cinema Club - Tourist history05.03.20107.90119
2116Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.90129
2117Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.90248
2118Hape Kerkeling - Ich lasse mir das Singen nicht verbieten04.04.20147.90119
2119Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.90267
2120Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.90257
2121Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.90227
2122Alex Max Band - We've all been there24.09.20107.901262
2123Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.9069
2124The Notwist - The Messier objects30.01.20157.9069
2125Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.90266
2126Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.90256
2127The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.90187
2128Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.90521
2129Dredg - Live at the Fillmore08.12.20067.90236
2130Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.90344
2131Local Natives - Gorilla manor29.01.20107.9059
2132Tommy Finke - Poet der Affen / Poet of the apes29.01.20107.90108
2133Perry Farrell's Satellite Party - Ultra payloaded01.06.20077.90343
2134Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20127.9098
2135Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant02.05.20147.9049
2136Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.90274
2137Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.90303
2138Motorpsycho - Black hole / Blank canvas17.03.20067.90215
2139Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.90556
2140Pinback - Autumn of the seraphs14.09.20077.9039
2141Hardcore Superstar - Dreamin' in a casket23.11.20077.90117
2142Ringo Starr - Liverpool 811.01.20087.90468
2143Frightened Rabbit - The midnight organ fight28.03.20087.9078
2144Broken Records - Until the Earth begins to part05.06.20097.9039
2145Ólafur Arnalds - ...And they have escaped the weight of darkness14.05.20107.9039
2146Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.9078
2147Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.9078
2148Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.90360
2149Puscifer - V is for vagina26.10.20077.9068
2150New Model Army - Between dog and wolf20.09.20137.9068
2151Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20147.9068
2152Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.90466
2153Muse - The resistance11.09.20097.90932
2154The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.90320
2155Dido - Girl who got away01.03.20137.9097
2156The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.90213
2157M83 - Saturdays = youth09.05.20087.90116
2158No-Man - Schoolyard ghosts23.05.20087.9029
2159Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.90551
2160Arch / Matheos - Sympathetic resonance09.09.20117.9029
2161Chuck Ragan - Covering ground16.09.20117.9029
2162Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.9087
2163Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.90145
2164Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.90309
2165Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.90347
2166Pet Shop Boys - Yes20.03.20097.90212
2167Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.90154
2168Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.90250
2169Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.90173
2170INXS - Switch02.12.20057.90374
2171Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.90220
2172Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20137.9067
2173SuperHeavy - SuperHeavy16.09.20117.90172
2174Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.90258
2175Two Gallants - The bloom and the blight07.09.20127.9086
2176The Walkmen - You & me10.10.20087.90105
2177Eagles Of Death Metal - Death by sexy21.07.20067.90286
2178Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.90143
2179Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.90324
2180Ozzy Osbourne - Down to earth15.10.20017.89219
2181Frank Turner - Poetry of the deed11.09.20097.8938
2182Gonjasufi - A Sufi and a killer12.03.20107.8995
2183Phoenix - Bankrupt!19.04.20137.8957
2184Shakira - Shakira21.03.20147.8976
2185Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.89313
2186Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.89237
2187The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.89322
2188Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.89180
2189The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.89123
2190Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.89104
2191Muse - Showbiz01.09.19997.89803
2192Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.891417
2193Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.8985
2194Dear Reader - Replace why with funny20.02.20097.8985
2195Okkervil River - I am very far06.05.20117.8985
2196Ra Ra Riot - The rhumb line04.10.20087.89311
2197Zola Jesus - Stridulum II20.08.20107.8966
2198The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Bring us together12.09.20147.8966
2199Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.89179
2200Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.89273
2201The Roots - How I got over02.07.20107.89113
2202Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.89207
2203Jerry Cantrell - Degradation trip24.06.20027.8994
2204Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.8994
2205Seachange - Disband in Bonn 200716.11.20077.89188
2206Surfer Blood - Astro coast04.06.20107.8947
2207Cloud Boat - Model of you18.07.20147.8947
2208Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.89366
2209Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.89178
2210Khoma - The second wave31.03.20067.8975
2211The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.89253
2212Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.89309
2213Motorpsycho - Still life with eggplant12.04.20137.89103
2214Shearwater - Animal joy17.02.20127.8984
2215Against Me! - Transgender dysphoria blues24.01.20147.8956
2216The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.89112
2217Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood - Black pudding10.05.20137.8928
2218John Garcia - John Garcia25.07.20147.8928
2219Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.89112
2220Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.8956
2221Dream Theater - Systematic chaos01.06.20077.89252
2222Jeniferever - Spring tides09.04.20097.8956
2223Ladytron - Best of Ladytron 00-1025.03.20117.8928
2224The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.89261
2225Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.89279
2226The End - Elementary09.02.20077.8993
2227The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.8993
2228Beatsteaks - Boombox28.01.20117.89474
2229Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.89344
2230Can - Anthology02.11.20077.8965
2231The Calling - Two24.05.20047.89816
2232Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.89167
2233Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.89324
2234Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.8974
2235No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.89185
2236The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.8937
2237Motorpsycho - Child of the future07.08.20097.8974
2238Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20097.89111
2239The Dodos - No color29.04.20117.8937
2240Fucked Up - David comes to life03.06.20117.89148
2241And So I Watch You From Afar - Gangs29.07.20117.8937
2242EA80 - Definitiv: Nein!25.11.20117.8937
2243Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20127.8937
2244Poliça - Shulamith18.10.20137.8937
2245Hard-Fi - Best of 2004-201424.01.20147.8937
2246The Butterfly Effect - Begins here19.07.20047.8937
2247Stars - In our bedroom after the war21.09.20077.89120
2248Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20087.8983
2249Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - One of my kind25.05.20127.89166
2250Viet Cong - Viet Cong16.01.20157.8946
2251Karate - Pockets30.08.20047.8946
2252Hardcore Superstar - Hardcore Superstar21.04.20067.8992
2253I Am X - Kingdom of welcome addiction15.05.20097.8992
2254Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.89138
2255NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.89257
2256John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.89101
2257Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.89211
2258Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.89110
2259Surrounded - The nautilus years30.03.20077.8955
2260Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.8955
2261Youth Lagoon - The year of hibernation18.11.20117.8955
2262Zoe Leela - Digital guilt17.02.20127.8955
2263Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20057.8955
2264Prince - 312124.03.20067.89330
2265Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.89521
2266Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.89265
2267Wu Lyf - Go tell fire to the mountain10.06.20117.8973
2268Silversun Pickups - Carnavas26.10.20077.8973
2269Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20107.8973
2270Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.89237
2271System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.891915
2272The New Year - The end is near24.05.20047.8982
2273Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.8982
2274Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20017.8991
2275Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.89563
2276Weezer - Weezer06.06.20087.89317
2277The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.89199
2278Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.89208
2279NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.89244
2280Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.89234
2281Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.89306
2282Richard Hawley - Lowedges24.02.20037.8927
2283Corrosion Of Conformity - In the arms of God04.04.20057.8945
2284Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.89135
2285Anti-Flag - For blood and empire17.03.20067.89117
2286Gazpacho - March of ghosts16.03.20127.8927
2287Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.8999
2288Castling Queen's Side - Cinema27.04.20127.8954
2289The Hives - Lex Hives01.06.20127.8972
2290Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20127.8981
2291Joe Cocker - Fire it up 16.11.20127.89135
2292Thrice - Anthology23.11.20127.8927
2293Ocean Colour Scene - Painting08.02.20137.8963
2294Clutch - Earth rocker15.03.20137.8963
2295And The Golden Choir - Another half life09.01.20157.8927
2296Baio - The names18.09.20157.8927
2297Dr. Dog - We all belong18.01.20087.8927
2298Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.8972
2299Future Of The Left - Travels with myself and another19.06.20097.8963
2300Madness - The liberty of Norton Folgate19.06.20097.8945
2301The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.8954
2302Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.8954
2303The Big Pink - A brief history of love11.09.20097.8936
2304Future Islands - In evening air14.05.20107.8936
2305Playfellow - Carnival off26.11.20107.89144
2306Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.8990
2307The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.89836
2308Pet Shop Boys - Fundamental19.05.20067.89287
2309Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.89251
2310Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.89179
2311Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.894307
2312Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.8910612
2313Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.89116
2314Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.89187
2315Queens Of The Stone Age - Over the years and through the woods18.11.20057.89276
2316Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.89596
2317Motorpsycho - Heavy metal fruit15.01.20107.89178
2318Panda Bear - Person pitch30.03.20077.8980
2319Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.89160
2320Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.89204
2321Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.89266
2322Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.89124
2323Owen Pallett - Heartland22.01.20107.8962
2324Frank Turner - England keep my bones03.06.20117.8962
2325Amplifier - Echo street15.03.20137.8962
2326Kwes. - Ilp.18.10.20137.8962
2327Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20097.89115
2328Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.89106
2329Silversun Pickups - Neck of the woods15.06.20127.8953
2330Feist - The reminder20.04.20077.89150
2331In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.8997
2332Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20127.8997
2333The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.89141
2334Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20097.8944
2335Kinderzimmer Productions - Over and out04.12.20097.8944
2336Envy - Recitation22.10.20107.8944
2337Kilians - Lines you should not cross24.08.20127.8944
2338The Horrors - Luminous02.05.20147.8944
2339Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.89123
2340Explosions In The Sky - Take care, take care, take care22.04.20117.89114
2341Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.89149
2342Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Hysterical09.09.20117.8935
2343The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20127.8935
2344Meshuggah - Catch thirtythr3323.05.20057.8996
2345Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.891203
2346The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.89183
2347Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.89244
2348Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.89183
2349Loreena McKennitt - An ancient muse17.11.20067.8961
2350Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.89148
2351Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20057.89148
2352The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.88113
2353Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.88139
2354Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.8852
2355Haken - The mountain30.08.20137.8826
2356Fionn Regan - The end of history22.09.20067.8826
2357John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.88208
2358The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20077.8826
2359The Cribs - Ignore the ignorant04.09.20097.8826
2360I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.8895
2361Kanye West - Late registration29.08.20057.88190
2362Vierkanttretlager - Die Natur greift an27.01.20127.8869
2363Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.88207
2364Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.881664
2365Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.88112
2366Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.88198
2367Angus & Julia Stone - A book like this09.05.20087.8886
2368North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.8843
2369The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20067.8843
2370Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20127.8843
2371Ms Mr - Secondhand rapture10.05.20137.8843
2372James LaBrie - Elements of persuasion29.03.20057.88189
2373Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.88472
2374Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20087.8860
2375The Twilight Singers - Dynamite steps18.02.20117.8860
2376Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.881354
2377Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.88180
2378Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.88556
2379William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.8877
2380Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.8894
2381The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.8894
2382The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.88128
2383Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.88239
2384Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20097.88162
2385Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.88162
2386VAST - Nude25.10.20047.88162
2387Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20037.8834
2388Red Hot Chili Peppers - Live in Hyde Park26.07.20047.88102
2389Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Das beige Album27.06.20057.88136
2390Sumo - Was ewig schien...01.09.20067.8834
2391Tomahawk - Anonymous22.06.20077.8851
2392Arms And Sleepers - Black Paris 8614.12.20077.8868
2393Boxhamsters - Brut imperial18.09.20097.8885
2394Selah Sue - Selah Sue24.06.20117.8834
2395Dear Reader - Idealistic animals02.09.20117.8834
2396Trillian - Creature teacher28.10.20117.8834
2397Rebekka Karijord - We become ourselves02.11.20127.8834
2398The Mary Onettes - Hit the waves15.03.20137.8834
2399Bonobo - The north borders28.03.20137.8834
2400Pennywise - Yesterdays11.07.20147.8834
2401Aphex Twin - Syro19.09.20147.8834
2402Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.88161
2403Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.88127
2404Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.8893
2405The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20087.88118
2406Ken - Yes we26.02.20107.88118
2407Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.8859
2408Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.88354
2409Anathema - Distant satellites06.06.20147.8859
2410Knorkator - Es werde Nicht16.09.20117.88101
2411Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20087.88101
2412Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.881145
2413The Black Keys - Rubber factory06.09.20047.88185
2414Antimatter - Fear of a unique identity23.11.20127.8842
2415The Roots - ... and then you shoot your cousin16.05.20147.8842
2416Echo & The Bunnymen - Meteorites30.05.20147.8842
2417Antilopen Gang - Aversion07.11.20147.8842
2418Pure Reason Revolution - The dark third16.02.20077.8842
2419Defeater - Travels06.03.20097.8842
2420M. Walking On The Water - Flowers for the departed28.01.20117.8842
2421Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.88235
2422Lily Allen - Sheezus02.05.20147.88109
2423The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.8892
2424Weezer - Hurley10.09.20107.88167
2425Mercury Rev - The essential Mercury Rev: Stillness breathes (1991 - 2006)29.09.20067.8825
2426Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.8875
2427Lykke Li - Youth novels29.08.20087.88100
2428Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.8850
2429Jeniferever - Silesia11.03.20117.88100
2430Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20127.8825
2431Modern Life Is War - Fever hunting06.09.20137.8850
2432Family 5 - Das Brot der frühen Jahre26.08.20027.8825
2433The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.88573
2434ClickClickDecker - Nichts für ungut25.09.20067.8883
2435Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.8883
2436The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.88307
243736 Crazyfists - Rest inside the flames09.06.20067.8858
2438Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.88787
2439Spoon - Transference22.01.20107.88157
2440Anathema - Hindsight29.08.20087.8866
2441Mew - No more stories21.08.20097.8866
2442James LaBrie - Static impulse24.09.20107.8833
2443Weekend - Jinx06.12.20137.8833
2444Mono - Rays of darkness24.10.20147.8833
2445Purity Ring - Another eternity27.02.20157.8833
2446Hardcore Superstar - Thank you (For letting us be ourselves)22.10.20017.88140
2447Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.88140
2448Diego - Two14.11.20087.8874
2449Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.88156
2450Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.883474
2451Red City Radio - Titles11.10.20137.8841
2452Marianne Faithfull - Give my love to London26.09.20147.8841
245331Knots - Trump harm06.05.20117.8841
2454Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.881147
2455Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.88131
2456Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra - Fuck off get free we pour light on everything17.01.20147.8890
2457Jack Johnson - Brushfire fairytales26.03.20037.88139
2458Vague Angels - Truth loved20.04.20077.8849
2459Earth - The bees made honey in the lion's skull15.02.20087.8849
2460Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20107.8849
2461Digitalism - I love you, dude17.06.20117.8849
2462John Maus - We must become the pitiless censors of ourselves24.06.20117.8849
2463Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.88106
2464Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.88106
2465Mudhoney - Under a billion suns03.03.20067.88220
2466Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.88114
2467Chicks On Speed - Artstravaganza03.10.20147.8857
2468Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.881302
2469Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.88130
2470Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.88138
2471Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.8873
2472Yuck - Yuck22.04.20117.8873
2473Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.8889
2474Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.88186
2475Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.88194
2476Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.88105
2477Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.88113
2478Goldfrapp - Seventh tree22.02.20087.88129
2479Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.881218
2480Supergrass - Road to Rouen29.08.20057.88121
2481The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.88145
2482Mando Diao - Aelita02.05.20147.88169
2483Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.88185
2484Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.88169
2485The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.88836
2486Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.88265
2487Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.88313
2488Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Brichst Du mir das Herz, dann brech' ich Dir die Beine!03.11.20037.88232
2489VNV Nation - Matter + form04.04.20057.8840
2490Die Ärzte - Devil21.10.20057.88168
2491Anna Ternheim - The night visitor28.10.20117.8832
2492VCMG - Ssss09.03.20127.88104
2493Maike Rosa Vogel - Fünf Minuten01.06.20127.8824
2494Neneh Cherry & The Thing - The Cherry Thing15.06.20127.8848
2495Radical Face - The family tree: The branches01.11.20137.8840
2496Anacondas - Sub contra blues18.10.20137.8832
2497Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20147.8840
2498I Break Horses - Chiaroscuro17.01.20147.8832
2499Foxes - Glorious09.05.20147.8848
2500tUnE-yArDs - Nikki nack02.05.20147.8848
2501Magnus - Where neon goes to die05.09.20147.8840
2502Two Gallants - We are undone30.01.20157.8840
2503Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.8856
2504Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.88120
2505Soundtrack - Control11.01.20087.8824
2506Mínus - The great northern whalekill29.02.20087.8840
2507Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.8856
2508Archive - Controlling crowds part IV16.10.20097.8896
2509Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.8872
2510Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.88168
2511Ramona Falls - Intuit21.08.20097.8848
2512Bratze - Korrektur nach unten19.03.20107.8856
2513Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.8848
2514Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20107.8848
2515Joan As Police Woman - The deep field21.01.20117.8848
2516The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20117.8848
2517Cunninlynguists - Oneirology25.03.20117.8840
2518Low - C'mon15.04.20117.8856
2519Sport - Aufstieg und Fall der Gruppe Sport01.09.20067.87151
2520Y-Titty - Stricksocken Swagger23.08.20137.87151
2521The Knife - Silent shout17.03.20067.87143
2522Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.87381
2523Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.87475
2524Hardcore Superstar - No regrets08.09.20037.8795
2525Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.8795
2526Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20117.8795
2527Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.87182
2528We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.8787
2529Mediengruppe Telekommander - Die ganze Kraft einer Kultur24.05.20047.8779
2530The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.87189
2531The Heart Of Horror - Into my own27.04.20127.8763
2532Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.87181
2533Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.87228
2534The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.8755
2535Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.87102
2536Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.87102
2537Chromatics - Kill for love29.06.20127.8747
2538Annihilator - Feast23.08.20137.8747
2539Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.8794
2540Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.87564
2541Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20077.8786
2542Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.8786
2543Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20087.87125
2544Rachael Yamagata - Elephants... Teeth sinking into heart24.04.20097.8739
2545Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti - Before today04.06.20107.8739
2546Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.8778
2547Rufio - The comfort of home05.09.20057.8739
2548On An On - Give in01.03.20137.8778
2549Girls Names - The new life22.02.20137.8739
2550Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20097.87109
2551Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.871674
2552Urlaub In Polen - Parsec30.09.20027.8770
2553Silverstein - Discovering the waterfront15.08.20057.8770
2554Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.87171
2555Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.87132
2556Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.87388
2557Vanden Plas - Christ 031.03.20067.8731
2558Coldplay - Live 201216.11.20127.8762
2559No Joy - Wait to pleasure10.05.20137.8731
2560Girls In Hawaii - Plan your escape21.03.20087.8731
2561Sir Simon - Goodnight, dear mind...06.05.20117.8731
2562Envy - Insomniac doze08.09.20067.8785
2563Duesenjaeger - Schimmern27.10.20067.8785
2564TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.87247
2565Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20077.8754
2566William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.8754
2567Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20007.87108
2568Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.87795
2569Oma Hans - Peggy10.01.20057.8754
2570Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.87162
2571San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.8754
2572Fuck Buttons - Street horrrsing22.03.20087.87154
2573Chickenfoot - III23.09.20117.87100
2574The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.87123
2575Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.87161
2576City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.8746
2577The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20087.8792
2578Adele - 2121.01.20117.87161
2579Sisterkingkong - She sees wolves20.04.20127.8746
2580K.I.Z. - Ganz oben09.07.20137.8723
2581Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.87345
2582Sick Of It All - Life on the ropes08.09.20037.8723
2583Art Of Fighting - Second storey23.05.20057.8723
2584Liars - Drum's not dead17.02.20067.87115
2585The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.87467
2586The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.8784
2587My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.87290
2588Transmission0 - Memory of a dream24.11.20067.8784
2589Leatherface - The stormy petrel02.04.20107.8784
2590Destroyer - Kaputt10.06.20117.8784
2591Devastations - Coal22.09.20067.8761
2592Long Distance Calling - Avoid the light24.04.20097.8761
2593Torche - Meanderthal16.05.20087.8738
2594PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.8776
2595Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.87228
2596Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.87114
2597Collapse Under The Empire - Fragments of a prayer28.09.20127.8738
2598Okkervil River - The silver gymnasium06.09.20137.8738
2599Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.8738
2600The Human League - Secrets30.07.20017.87334
2601Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20107.8791
2602The Number Twelve Looks Like You - Mongrel10.08.20077.8753
2603The Paper Chase - Some day this could all be yours (Part 1)15.05.20097.87106
2604Caspian - Tertia07.08.20097.8753
2605Herrenmagazin - Das wird alles einmal Dir gehören03.09.20107.8753
2606Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.87106
2607Mínus - Halldór Laxness19.04.20047.8768
2608Pennywise - From the ashes08.09.20037.87151
2609Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.8783
2610Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.87181
2611Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.87211
2612Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Farewell & goodbye tour 200821.11.20087.87196
2613The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.87143
2614Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.8745
2615The Detroit Cobras - Baby.01.11.20047.8745
2616City And Colour - Little hell17.06.20117.8760
2617Wolves Like Us - Late love24.06.20117.8730
2618Desiree Klaeukens - Wenn die Nacht den Tag verdeckt31.01.20147.8730
2619Danko Jones - Fire music06.02.20157.8730
2620Leftfield - Alternative light source05.06.20157.8730
2621Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20157.8730
2622Jesu - Conqueror04.05.20077.8760
2623John Legend & The Roots - Wake up!17.09.20107.8730
2624The Charcoal Sunset - The Charcoal Sunset01.04.20117.8730
2625Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.871138
2626Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.871883
2627Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.87284
2628Norma Jean - Redeemer03.11.20067.87112
2629Knorkator - Das nächste Album aller Zeiten02.02.20077.87112
2630Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20107.87112
2631Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20127.8797
2632Motorpsycho - Little lucid moments28.03.20087.87149
2633Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.87685
2634Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.87283
26352:54 - 2:5408.06.20127.8767
2636Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.87119
2637Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.87208
2638Hot Cross - Risk revival02.03.20077.8752
2639Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.8752
2640Therapy? - A brief crack of light17.02.20127.8789
2641Prinz Porno - pp = mc209.01.20157.8789
2642Justice - †20.07.20077.87178
2643Pet Shop Boys - Concrete - In concert at the Mermaid Theatre20.10.20067.8674
2644Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.86111
2645Big Boi - Sir Lucious Left Foot: The son of Chico Dusty02.07.20107.8674
2646Hothouse Flowers - Into your heart12.04.20047.8637
2647D'Angelo And The Vanguard - Black Messiah15.12.20147.8637
2648Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.86436
2649Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.86532
2650Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.86813
2651The Appleseed Cast - Peregrine07.04.20067.8696
2652The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.86591
2653Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20127.8696
2654Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.86650
2655Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.86214
2656The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.861122
2657Pandoras Box - Monomeet21.01.20117.8659
2658Lichte - Bewegte Luft08.03.20137.8681
2659Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.86103
2660Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.86125
2661Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.862701
2662Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Levez vos skinny fists comme antennas to heaven23.10.20007.861878
2663Sage Francis - A healthy distrust07.02.20057.8644
2664The Audience - Dancers and architects07.11.20087.8644
2665Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.8666
2666Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20107.86132
2667El-P - Cancer 4 cure01.06.20127.8622
266865daysofstatic - Wild light13.09.20137.8644
2669A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.86249
2670Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.86498
2671Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.86256
2672The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.8695
2673Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.86702
2674Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20037.86117
2675dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.86117
2676Alicia Keys - Girl on fire23.11.20127.86307
2677Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.86913
2678Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.86146
2679Hard-Fi - Killer sounds19.08.20117.8673
2680Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.86721
2681Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.86291
2682Dream Theater - A dramatic turn of events09.09.20117.86109
2683Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.86138
2684Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.86319
2685The Joy Formidable - The big roar25.02.20117.8629
2686Friendly Fires - Pala13.05.20117.8629
2687Kakkmaddafakka - Hest25.02.20117.8629
2688Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.8629
2689Alex Clare - The lateness of the hour20.04.20127.8629
2690The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.8687
2691Metallica - Through the never – Music from the motion picture20.09.20137.8687
2692Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.86130
2693Lamb Of God - Ashes of the wake27.09.20047.86130
2694Neurosis - The eye of every storm05.07.20047.86101
2695Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.86137
2696Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.86108
2697Solander - Passing Mt. Satu20.05.20117.8636
2698Feist - Metals30.09.20117.86108
2699Drake - Take care14.11.20117.8636
2700Turbostaat - Stadt der Angst05.04.20137.8672
2701Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.8672
2702Ayreon - 0101100125.01.20087.86144
2703Bonobo - Black sands26.03.20107.8636
2704Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.86194
2705Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.86438
2706Lightning Bolt - Hypermagic mountain13.01.20067.8643
2707Roses Kings Castles - Roses Kings Castles03.11.20087.8643
2708The Field - Yesterday and today22.05.20097.8643
2709Poliça - Give you the ghost11.05.20127.8643
2710Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.86186
2711Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20057.8693
2712Serj Tankian - Elect the dead symphony12.03.20107.8693
2713Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles30.05.20087.8650
2714Garda - A heart of a pro27.04.20127.8650
2715Pet Shop Boys - Release02.04.20027.86307
2716Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.86107
2717Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.8657
2718Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.86192
2719Blakfish - Champions14.08.20097.8664
2720New Model Army - Today is a good day18.09.20097.8664
2721Blink 182 - Blink 18217.11.20037.86768
2722Shabazz Palaces - Black up01.07.20117.8664
2723Stars - The North19.10.20127.8664
2724James Blake - Overgrown05.04.20137.8671
2725Elton John - The captain and the kid15.09.20067.8678
2726Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20077.8678
2727Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.8678
2728Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.8685
2729Tapes 'N Tapes - The loon04.08.20067.8685
2730Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.86661
2731RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.86204
2732Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.86639
2733Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.86358
2734Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.86602
2735The Church - Forget yourself26.01.20047.8621
2736The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20047.8698
2737Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.8698
2738Of Montreal - The sunlandic twins13.06.20057.8628
2739The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.86119
2740The Prodigy - Their law - The singles 1990-200514.10.20057.86119
2741Lamb Of God - Resolution20.01.20127.8628
2742Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.8628
2743Slash featuring Myles Kennedy And The Conspirators - Apocalyptic love18.05.20127.8663
2744Gallows - Gallows07.09.20127.8642
2745The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20127.8628
2746IAMX - The unified field22.03.20137.8649
2747Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.8628
2748Múm - Smilewound06.09.20137.8656
2749Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.8656
2750Das Gezeichnete Ich - Hinter all den Dingen21.02.20147.8621
2751Mono - The last dawn24.10.20147.8628
2752Other Lives - Rituals01.05.20157.8628
2753Trentemøller - The last resort06.10.20067.8684
2754Correcto - Correcto15.02.20087.8635
2755Shearwater - Rook13.06.20087.86126
2756Ratatat - LP311.07.20087.8628
2757Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.86308
2758The Magnetic Fields - Realism29.01.20107.8621
2759Jónsi - Go02.04.20107.86133
2760Wintersleep - New inheritors21.05.20107.8649
2761Disco Ensemble - The island of Disco Ensemble28.05.20107.8677
2762Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles21.05.20107.8635
2763Broken Records - Let me come home22.10.20107.8663
2764Patty Moon - Mimi and me28.01.20117.8628
2765Tapes 'N Tapes - Outside04.03.20117.8663
2766Annett Louisan - In meiner Mitte08.04.20117.86278
2767The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.86827
2768Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.86347
2769Robocop Kraus - Blunders and mistakes21.09.20077.86111
2770Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.86360
2771Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.86561
2772My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20067.8690
2773The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.8683
2774Baroness - Blue record16.10.20097.8669
2775Stars - The five ghosts25.06.20107.8669
2776The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.85124
2777Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.8562
2778Jupiter Jones - Entweder geht diese scheußliche Tapete - oder ich08.06.20077.85117
2779Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20127.85282
2780Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.8555
27815Bugs - Tomorrow I'll play God03.11.20067.85110
2782Sport - Unter den Wolken25.07.20087.85110
2783I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.85110
2784Disco Ensemble - Warriors19.10.20127.85103
2785Rocky Votolato - Suicide medicine08.11.20047.85103
2786Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.85151
2787Die Ärzte - Bäst of06.10.20067.85295
2788Genepool - Lauf! Lauf!29.01.20107.8548
2789Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.8548
2790Immanu El - In passage28.10.20117.8548
2791Clinic - Free reign09.11.20127.8548
2792Cold War Kids - Dear Miss Lonelyhearts05.04.20137.8548
2793Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.85377
2794Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.8589
2795PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.85178
2796Santogold - Santogold09.05.20087.8589
2797Delphic - Acolyte29.01.20107.8582
2798Crystal Fighters - Star of love21.01.20117.8541
2799The Vaccines - Come of age31.08.20127.8541
2800Unknown Mortal Orchestra - II08.02.20137.8541
2801The Tea Party - The interzone mantras26.11.20017.85294
2802Modern Life Is War - My love, my way12.02.20047.8541
2803Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.85724
2804Helge Schneider - Sommer, Sonne, Kaktus!09.08.20137.85116
2805Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.85184
2806Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.85109
2807Lightspeed Champion - Falling off the lavender bridge25.01.20087.8534
2808Die Goldenen Zitronen - Die Entstehung der Nacht16.10.20097.85102
2809Laura Marling - I speak because I can26.03.20107.8534
2810Terrorgruppe - Blechdose14.01.20027.8568
281136 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20047.85102
2812The Builders And The Butchers - Western medicine19.07.20137.8534
2813Liam Finn - The nihilist09.05.20147.8534
2814Slipknot - Vol. 3: (The subliminal verses)24.05.20047.85292
2815Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.85156
2816Straylight Run - Straylight Run29.11.20047.8595
2817The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.85122
2818Angus Stone - Broken brights13.07.20127.8561
2819Spoon - Ga ga ga ga ga06.07.20077.85298
2820Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.851238
2821Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.85365
2822Iron Maiden - The final frontier13.08.20107.85196
2823Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20067.8554
2824Sage Francis - Human the death dance04.05.20077.8554
2825Groove Armada - Black light26.02.20107.8527
2826Phosphorescent - Muchacho15.03.20137.8527
2827Jim Foetus - Love23.05.20057.8554
2828Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20067.8574
2829Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20077.8574
2830Bastille - Bad blood01.03.20137.8574
2831Tall Ships - Everything touching09.11.20127.8547
2832The Most Serene Republic - Population29.02.20087.8547
2833The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20097.85114
2834Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.852125
2835Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20137.8567
2836Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.8587
2837Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.85174
2838Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.85462
2839Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.85120
2840Tigerbeat - 13 songs28.11.20037.8520
2841Blink 182 - Neighborhoods23.09.20117.85120
2842The Devil's Blood - The thousandfold epicentre11.11.20117.8520
2843Karnivool - Asymmetry19.07.20137.8540
2844Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20067.85120
2845The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.85240
2846The Format - Dog problems27.07.20077.8580
2847Johnossi - Mavericks30.04.20107.8560
2848Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.851266
2849The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.8593
2850Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.851029
2851Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.852410
2852Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.8573
2853Hot Chip - One life stand29.01.20107.8573
2854New Model Army - Carnival05.09.20057.8573
2855Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.85212
2856Metric - Live it out05.05.20067.8553
2857Say Anything - ...is a real boy19.05.20067.85159
2858Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.85106
2859Primal Scream - More light10.05.20137.8553
2860Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.851013
2861The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.8586
2862Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.85119
2863British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20057.85119
2864Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.85357
2865Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.85304
2866Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.85218
2867Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.85132
2868The Pigeon Detectives - Wait for me01.06.20077.8566
2869Feeder - Silent cry20.06.20087.85660
2870Handsome Furs - Sound kapital08.07.20117.8533
2871Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Descension22.02.20137.8533
2872John Grant - Pale green ghosts08.03.20137.8533
2873Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20137.8533
2874Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.85297
2875Cult Of Luna - Somewhere along the highway21.04.20067.8566
2876ClickClickDecker - Ich habe keine Angst vor...21.02.20057.8579
2877Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.85335
2878My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.85427
2879Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.85184
2880The Horror The Horror - Wilderness22.04.20117.8546
2881Prong - Ruining lives25.04.20147.8546
2882Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.85394
2883Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.85735
2884Athlete - Beyond the neighbourhood21.09.20077.8572
2885Cyndi Lauper - Bring ya to the brink01.08.20087.85144
2886Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20057.85818
2887Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.85170
2888Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20077.8585
2889The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.85170
2890Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.851307
2891Dream Theater - Live at Budokan04.10.20047.85562
2892Herrenmagazin - Atzelgift13.06.20087.8598
2893Bad Religion - The new America09.05.20007.85469
2894Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.85710
2895Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.8552
2896Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20117.8526
2897Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.8539
2898Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.8578
2899We Are Shining - Kara28.11.20147.8539
2900Keine Zähne Im Maul Aber La Paloma Pfeifen - Die Biellmann-Pirouette27.02.20157.8539
2901Christian Kjellvander - I saw her from here / I saw here from her16.11.20077.8526
2902No Use For A Name - The feel good record of the year28.03.20087.8539
2903CSS - Donkey25.07.20087.8526
2904Royal Republic - We are the royal27.08.20107.8539
2905Three Mile Pilot - The inevitable past is the future forgotten15.10.20107.8539
2906Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.85149
2907Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.85615
2908Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.85194
2909Moderat - Moderat08.05.20097.8597
2910Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.85446
2911Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.85349
2912U.N.K.L.E. - War stories06.07.20077.85142
2913Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.8571
2914The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20107.8571
2915Empire Of The Sun - Ice on the dune21.06.20137.8571
2916Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.84129
2917Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.84129
2918Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.8458
2919Apparat - Walls25.05.20077.8458
2920Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.84702
2921Film School - Film School20.01.20067.84161
2922The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.84534
2923Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.84514
2924Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20077.8490
2925Kent - En plats i solen06.08.20107.8445
2926British Sea Power - Machineries of joy29.03.20137.8445
2927Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Faszination Weltraum17.10.20147.8477
2928Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.84205
2929José González - Veneer25.04.20057.84224
2930Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.84160
2931The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.84166
2932Disco Ensemble - First aid kit01.12.20067.8483
2933Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.842100
2934Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.8451
2935Nihiling - M[e]iosis23.01.20097.84102
2936Kvelertak - Meir22.03.20137.8451
2937Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.8451
2938The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.84121
2939The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.84108
2940Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.841416
2941Tagtraum - Komm lass es echt sein22.12.20037.8457
2942Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20047.84114
2943The Twilight Singers - Powder burns19.05.20067.8438
2944Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20117.8438
2945Battles - Dross glop13.04.20127.8457
2946The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20127.8457
2947Daphni - Jiaolong12.10.20127.8438
2948Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.84209
2949The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.8457
2950Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.8457
2951Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20107.8438
2952Junius - Junius08.02.20087.84120
2953Black Mountain - Wilderness heart17.09.20107.8444
2954Hood - Cold house05.11.20017.8444
2955Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.84176
2956Trivium - In waves05.08.20117.8444
2957Bombay Bicycle Club - A different kind of fix02.09.20117.8444
2958Indians - Somewhere else25.01.20137.8444
2959The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.84157
2960Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.842253
2961Meghan Trainor - Title09.01.20157.8469
2962British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20087.8494
2963Gazpacho - Missa Atropos26.11.20107.8494
2964The Bouncing Souls - The gold record02.06.20067.8425
2965Pantha Du Prince - Black noise05.02.20107.8450
2966Sia - We are born18.06.20107.8425
2967De/Vision - Void28.02.20007.8425
2968Andthewinneris - The Punch and Judy show08.11.20047.8425
2969The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20127.8475
2970The Dillinger Escape Plan - One of us is the killer17.05.20137.8450
2971Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Only run30.05.20147.8425
2972Tesla - Simplicity06.06.20147.8425
2973Amplifier - Mystoria05.09.20147.8425
2974Earth - Primitive and deadly12.09.20147.8425
297565daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.84106
2976The Shortwave Set - Replica sun machine16.05.20087.84106
2977Electric President - Electric President13.01.20067.8481
2978Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.841775
2979The Flaming Lips - The Flaming Lips & heady fwends27.07.20127.8456
2980Sun Kil Moon - Benji14.02.20147.8456
2981Tom Jones - Spirit in the room25.05.20127.8431
2982Elif - Unter meiner Haut30.08.20137.8431
2983INVSN - INVSN30.05.20147.8431
2984The Dø - Shake shook shaken24.10.20147.8431
2985Röyksopp - The inevitable end21.11.20147.8431
2986James Bay - Chaos and the calm20.03.20157.8431
2987Locas In Love - Winter28.11.20087.8462
2988Holly Miranda - The magician's private library26.02.20107.8431
2989The Morning Benders - Big echo18.06.20107.8431
2990Lloyd Cole - Broken record10.09.20107.8431
2991The Thrills - Let's bottle bohemia07.02.20057.8462
2992Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.84130
2993M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.84266
2994Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.84216
2995Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.8474
2996Cut Copy - In ghost colours24.06.20087.8437
2997Liars - Sisterworld05.03.20107.8437
2998Ghinzu - Mirror mirror20.08.20107.8437
2999Laura Marling - Once I was an eagle24.05.20137.8437
3000Biffy Clyro - Opposites live from Glasgow29.11.20137.8437
3001Natalie Prass - Natalie Prass23.01.20157.8437
3002Zugezogen Maskulin - Alles brennt13.02.20157.8437
3003The Duke Spirit - Cuts across the land19.07.20057.8437
3004Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.841287
3005The Unicorns - Who will cut our hair when we're gone?22.11.20047.84117
3006Windmill - Puddle City racing lights18.05.20077.84117
3007The Locust - New erections16.03.20077.84123
3008Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20087.84123
3009Destroyer - Destroyer's rubies16.03.20077.8486
3010Clutch - From Beale Street to oblivion16.03.20077.8443
3011Pig Destroyer - Phantom limb15.06.20077.8443
3012Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.84129
3013Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.84393
3014Emiliana Torrini - Me and Armini05.09.20087.8443
3015Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.84129
3016Christiansen - Stylish nihilists17.11.20037.8443
3017Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20067.8486
3018Alain Johannes - Spark20.05.20117.8443
3019Washed Out - Within and without08.07.20117.8443
3020Surfer Blood - Pythons21.06.20137.8443
3021Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.84184
3022Tindersticks - The hungry saw25.04.20087.8492
3023Panic At The Disco - Pretty. Odd.22.03.20087.84110
3024Peter Gabriel - Scratch my back26.02.20107.84110
3025Limp Bizkit - Gold cobra24.06.20117.84220
3026AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.84428
3027Kanye West - My beautiful dark twisted fantasy19.11.20107.84281
3028Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Dolores10.10.20087.8461
3029LaBrassBanda - Live - Olympiahalle München13.07.20127.8461
3030Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.841170
3031Spoon - Kill the moonlight02.08.20027.8467
3032Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.84481
3033The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.8467
3034Hot Chip - In our heads08.06.20127.8473
3035Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20057.8473
3036Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.84152
3037Stars Play Music - Distance is necessary22.02.20087.8485
3038Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.8491
3039Emil Bulls - Oceanic30.09.20117.8491
3040The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.83103
3041Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.83145
3042K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.83290
3043Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.83278
3044k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.83313
3045Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.83301
3046Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.83271
3047Ayreon - The human equation24.05.20047.83487
3048The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.83180
3049Niels Frevert - Seltsam öffne mich29.09.20037.8348
3050Jesu - Jesu18.04.20057.8378
3051Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.83204
3052Vito - Make good areas disturbed30.06.20067.8360
3053Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.83120
3054Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.83186
3055Poison The Well - Versions05.04.20077.8378
3056Iron & Wine - The shepherd's dog28.09.20077.8372
3057Die Türen - Popo16.11.20077.8348
3058Jonny Greenwood - There will be blood01.02.20087.8324
3059Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.83246
3060Jonathan Richman - Because her beauty is raw and wild01.08.20087.8324
3061Lawn - Silver02.05.20097.8330
3062Tindersticks - Falling down a mountain22.01.20107.8336
3063Mystery Jets - Serotonin02.07.20107.8324
3064Sun Kil Moon - Admiral fell promises16.07.20107.8324
3065Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.8330
3066206 - Republik der Heiserkeit25.02.20117.8324
3067Oh, Napoleon - Yearbook24.06.20117.8330
3068SBTRKT - SBTRKT24.06.20117.8336
3069Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.8348
3070Owen - Ghost town11.11.20117.8342
3071Graveyard - Hisingen blues25.03.20117.8330
3072Tiemo Hauer - Für den Moment08.06.20127.8354
3073Metric - Synthetica22.06.20127.8336
3074Shout Out Louds - Optica22.02.20137.8366
3075Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Welcome to the heist01.03.20137.8366
3076No Age - An object23.08.20137.8342
3077Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Piano nights24.01.20147.8336
3078ClickClickDecker - Ich glaube Dir gar nichts und irgendwie doch alles17.01.20147.8330
3079Alcest - Shelter17.01.20147.8348
3080Fucked Up - Glass boys30.05.20147.8336
3081Spoon - They want my soul01.08.20147.8348
3082This Will Destroy You - Another language19.09.20147.8330
3083Love A - Jagd und Hund27.03.20157.8330
3084Wolfgang Müller - Auf die Welt17.04.20157.8330
3085Clutch - Blast tyrant06.12.20047.83161
3086Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.83501
3087Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.83732
3088Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.83113
3089Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.83107
3090Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.83646
3091Ignite - A place called home19.03.20017.8383
3092Papa Roach - The Paramour sessions08.09.20067.8383
3093Friska Viljor - For new beginnings23.10.20097.8383
3094Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.83154
3095Friska Viljor - Bravo!23.02.20077.8377
3096Prong - Carved into stone27.04.20127.8377
3097The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.8377
3098Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.83148
3099Maserati - Inventions for the new season16.03.20077.8371
3100The Helio Sequence - Love and distance20.09.20047.8371
3101Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.832427
3102Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.83945
3103Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20067.8359
3104The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.83118
3105Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.83707
3106Karate - Some boots06.09.20027.8353
3107Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.83629
3108Imogen Heap - Speak for yourself19.01.20077.8347
3109Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.83141
3110The Organ - Grab that gun31.03.20067.8347
3111Comeback Kid - Wake the dead28.02.20057.8388
3112Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.83205
3113Steel Panther - Balls out04.11.20117.8341
3114Mutual Benefit - Love's crushing diamond17.01.20147.8341
3115Katatonia - Night is the new day06.11.20097.83123
3116Kid Cudi - Man on the moon II: The legend of Mr. Rager05.11.20107.8341
3117Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.83234
311865daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20107.8376
3119Kanye West - The college dropout10.02.20047.83111
3120Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.83216
3121Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.83864
3122Engine Down - Engine Down07.02.20057.8335
3123Queenadreena - The butcher and the butterfly20.06.20057.83140
3124Chikinki - Brace, brace16.11.20077.8370
3125Three Days Grace - One-X29.08.20087.8335
3126The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.8370
3127Suede - The best of19.11.20107.8335
3128Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.83338
3129VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.83437
3130The Tragically Hip - Music @ work22.05.20007.8364
3131Lagwagon - Live in a dive07.02.20057.8364
3132The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.83186
3133Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.83157
3134Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.83395
3135Clutch - Pure rock fury02.04.20017.83145
3136Geist - Für alle Zeit30.03.20077.8329
3137Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20077.83116
3138Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.8358
3139Tua Und Vasee - Evigila03.12.20107.8329
3140The Bewitched Hands - Vampiric way30.11.20127.8329
3141Yusuf - Tell 'em I'm gone24.10.20147.8329
3142Torpus & The Art Directors - The dawn chorus13.03.20157.8329
3143Albert Hammond, Jr. - Momentary masters31.07.20157.8329
3144Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.83423
3145The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.83469
3146Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.83110
3147The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.83162
3148Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.83486
3149Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.83902
3150Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.83266
3151Archive - Noise26.04.20047.83416
3152Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.831970
3153Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.8352
3154St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20117.8352
3155The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.8352
3156Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.83254
3157Van Morrison - Born to sing: No plan B28.09.20127.8375
3158Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.83502
3159Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.831771
3160!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.83380
3161Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.83184
3162Bob Mould - Body of song25.07.20057.8323
3163The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.8392
3164IV Thieves - If we can't escape my pretty ...23.02.20077.8323
3165LostAlone - Say no to the world20.04.20077.8323
3166Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20077.8369
3167Kissogram - Rubber & meat06.03.20097.8323
3168Kristof Schreuf - Bourgeois with guitar16.04.20107.8323
3169Dark Dark Dark - Wild go29.04.20117.8323
3170Neon Indian - Era extraña07.10.20117.8323
3171Various Artists - The songs of Tony Sly: A tribute02.11.20137.8346
3172Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.8392
3173Judas Priest - Redeemer of souls11.07.20147.8323
3174Trümmer - Trümmer22.08.20147.8346
3175Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.83224
3176Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.83763
3177Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.8386
3178Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.83195
3179Tocotronic - 10th anniversary01.12.20037.83149
3180Destroyer - Your blues30.08.20047.8363
3181Archive - With us until you're dead31.08.20127.8363
3182Dream Theater - Dream Theater20.09.20137.8363
3183Brant Bjork & The Bros - Somera sól27.04.20077.8363
3184Volbeat - Beyond hell / above Heaven10.09.20107.8363
3185The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.83521
3186Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20087.8340
3187Killed By 9V Batteries - Escape plans make it hard to wait for success27.03.20097.8340
3188Scraps Of Tape - Grand letdown20.03.20097.8340
3189Friska Viljor - The beginning of the beginning of the end25.03.20117.8340
3190Pharoahe Monch - W.A.R.18.03.20117.8340
3191The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20117.8340
3192Twin Shadow - Confess06.07.20127.8340
3193The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.82571
3194Why? - Alopecia07.03.20087.8257
3195Brant Bjork - Gods & goddesses26.03.20107.8257
3196Stornoway - Beachcomber's windowsill28.05.20107.8257
3197Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.8257
3198Cursive - Happy hollow11.08.20067.8274
3199Marilyn Manson - The high end of low22.05.20097.82125
3200Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.821259
3201Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.82238
3202A Red Season Shade - The outcome fosters detachment06.03.20067.8234
3203Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.8251
3204Future Of The Left - Curses28.09.20077.8285
3205Captain Planet - Inselwissen23.10.20097.8251
3206Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.82221
3207Evelyn Evelyn - Evelyn Evelyn26.03.20107.8234
3208Tim Kasher - The game of monogamy19.11.20107.8251
3209Miike Snow - Happy to you16.03.20127.8234
3210Black Space Riders - D:REI24.01.20147.8234
3211Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.82181
3212!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.821080
3213Kosheen - Kokopelli11.08.20037.82113
3214Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.82288
3215Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.82898
3216Raised Fist - Sound of the republic07.04.20067.8279
3217Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.82282
3218Heaven Shall Burn - Iconoclast (Part one: The final resistance)25.01.20087.8262
3219The Sound Of Animals Fighting - The ocean and the sun05.09.20087.8262
3220Noah And The Whale - The first days of spring18.09.20097.8262
3221The Raveonettes - In and out of control09.10.20097.8262
3222A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.8262
3223Pretty Girls Make Graves - Élan vital31.03.20067.8262
3224M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20037.82107
3225Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.82883
3226Owen - At home with Owen19.01.20077.8245
3227OSI - Blood24.04.20097.8245
3228I Break Horses - Hearts28.10.20117.8245
3229Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.82961
3230The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.82382
3231Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20037.82118
3232Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.821264
3233Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.82309
3234From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20077.8273
3235Sunset Rubdown - Dragonslayer26.06.20097.8273
3236Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.82864
3237Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.82129
3238Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.82370
3239The Kills - No wow21.02.20057.82140
3240Logh - North05.04.20077.8284
3241Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.8256
3242Matchbox Twenty - Exile on mainstream28.09.20077.8228
3243Lou Barlow - Goodnight unknown02.10.20097.8228
3244Marianne Faithfull - Horses and high heels28.01.20117.8228
3245Patrick Wolf - Lupercalia17.06.20117.8256
3246Yeasayer - Fragrant world17.08.20127.8256
3247Herrenmagazin - Das Ergebnis wäre Stille15.03.20137.8284
3248The Thermals - Desperate ground12.04.20137.8256
3249Neo Rodeo - Mein junges und sorgloses Herz26.04.20137.8228
3250Machine Head - Bloodstone & diamonds07.11.20147.8256
3251Pianos Become The Teeth - Keep you24.10.20147.8228
3252Amorphis - Under the red cloud04.09.20157.8228
3253Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.82123
3254Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.822480
3255These New Puritans - Beat pyramid25.01.20087.8267
3256U.N.K.L.E. - Where did the night fall14.05.20107.8267
3257The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.82212
3258Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.821388
3259The Drums - Portamento09.09.20117.8239
3260Future Islands - Singles21.03.20147.8239
3261Little Dragon - Nabuma rubberband09.05.20147.8239
3262Hercules And Love Affair - Hercules And Love Affair14.03.20087.8239
3263Pascal Finkenauer - Unter Grund06.02.20097.8239
3264Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.82623
3265Helldorado - The ballad of Nora Lee23.09.20057.8250
3266Slut - All we need is silence06.09.20047.82483
3267Tiger Tunes - Absolutely worthless compared to important books18.04.20057.82111
3268Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.82122
3269The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.8261
3270Junias - Signal02.05.20057.82205
3271Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.82155
3272Katatonia - Dead end kings24.08.20127.8272
3273Kent - Tillbaka till samtiden26.10.20077.8283
3274The Season Standard - Squeeze me ahead of line11.07.20087.8283
3275Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20097.8294
3276Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.82525
3277Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.82232
327835007 - Phase V28.10.20057.82116
3279Ólafur Arnalds - Eulogy for evolution12.10.20077.82138
3280Kino - Picture28.02.20057.82375
3281Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.82237
3282Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.821130
3283Finkenauer - Beste Welt,19.01.20077.8266
3284The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.82198
3285Recoil - subHuman13.07.20077.8244
3286Maps - We can create27.07.20077.82121
3287Grand Avenue - The outside26.10.20077.8233
3288Atlas Sound - Let the blind lead those who can see but cannot feel25.01.20087.8222
3289Disco Ensemble - Magic recoveries09.05.20087.8255
3290Albert Hammond, Jr. - ¿Cómo te llama?04.07.20087.8244
3291Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20087.8255
3292The Rakes - Klang20.03.20097.8233
3293Fehlfarben - Glücksmaschinen12.02.20107.8233
3294Autechre - Oversteps19.03.20107.8222
3295Junip - Fields10.09.20107.8266
3296The Script - Science & faith24.09.20107.8222
3297Neurosis - Live at Roadburn 200717.09.20107.8266
3298The Head And The Heart - The Head And The Heart22.04.20117.8233
3299Tito & Tarantula - Andalucia04.03.20027.8222
3300Finntroll - Nattfödd19.04.20047.8255
3301Stina Nordenstam - The world is saved11.10.20047.8244
3302JR Ewing - Maelstrom02.12.20057.8277
3303The Most Serene Republic - Underwater cinematographer03.02.20067.8277
3304Soil - True self24.03.20067.8222
3305The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20067.8277
3306Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20067.82121
3307Devin Townsend Project - Deconstruction17.06.20117.8233
3308Georg Zimmermann - Schreibmaschine07.10.20117.8233
3309Hey Rosetta! - Seeds27.04.20127.8233
3310The Proclaimers - Let's hear it for the dogs24.04.20157.8233
3311OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.82291
3312Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.82384
3313McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.82263
3314Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.82531
3315Parkway Drive - Horizons05.10.20077.8293
3316Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20147.8293
3317Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.8282
3318Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.8271
3319Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.8271
3320Tommy Finke - Unkämmbar28.03.20137.8260
3321Islands - Arm's way16.05.20087.8260
3322Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra - Kollaps tradixionales05.02.20107.8260
3323Tocotronic - The best of Tocotronic18.11.20057.82120
3324Jack Johnson - On and on28.07.20037.82109
3325Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.82659
3326Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.8298
3327Misery Signals - Controller25.07.20087.8249
3328Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.82196
3329Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.8298
3330Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.821768
3331Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20037.82223
3332Islands - Return to the sea05.05.20067.8287
3333Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.82413
3334Clinic - Bubblegum01.10.20107.82239
3335Beirut - March of the Zapotec / Realpeople: Holland13.02.20097.8238
3336North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.8238
3337Pure Reason Revolution - Hammer and anvil15.10.20107.8238
3338Band Of Skulls - Baby darling doll face honey22.01.20107.8238
3339The Bronx - IV01.02.20137.8238
3340Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.8238
3341+/- - Xs on your eyes24.10.20087.8265
3342Brant Bjork And The Bros - Saved by magic01.08.20057.8265
3343Cameran - A caesarean21.10.20057.8265
3344Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.8292
3345Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.82238
3346Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.82238
3347Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.811599
3348Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.81243
3349U.S. Christmas - The valley path08.07.20117.8127
3350Patrick Watson - Adventures in your own backyard20.04.20127.8127
3351Liars - Wixiw01.06.20127.8154
3352Rob Lynch - All these nights in bars will somehow save my soul22.11.20137.8127
3353No Jaws - Young blood14.11.20147.8127
3354Last Days Of April - Sea of clouds19.06.20157.8127
3355Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.8181
3356Múm - Go go smear the poison ivy21.09.20077.8127
3357Psychopunch - Moonlight city04.01.20087.8127
3358Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20087.8127
3359Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.81189
3360Wild Beasts - Two dancers04.09.20097.8127
3361Benzin - Streichholzschachtelmasterplan19.02.20107.8127
3362Silverstein - Rescue29.04.20117.8127
3363Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.81313
3364Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.81124
3365Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.8197
3366British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.81210
3367Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.8170
3368The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20037.81113
3369Chili, Briegel und Bernd - Rockt das Brot - das Album22.12.20037.81113
3370Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.81973
3371Krezip - Nothing less24.09.20017.8143
3372Timid Tiger - Timid Tiger & a pile of pipers09.05.20057.8143
3373Flowerpornoes - Wie oft musst Du vor die Wand laufen, bis der Himmel sich auftut?02.03.20077.8143
3374The Dears - Missiles13.02.20097.8143
3375Megadeth - Super collider31.05.20137.8143
3376Blink 182 - Enema of the state18.10.19997.81494
3377Skye - Mind how you go10.03.20067.81145
3378Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.81145
3379Tommy Finke - Repariert, was Euch kaputt macht!02.05.20087.81376
3380Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20097.81145
3381Fran Healy - Wreckorder08.10.20107.8159
3382Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.81300
3383Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.81107
3384Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Don't look back28.03.20087.81107
3385Dÿse - Dÿse30.03.20077.8132
3386Dizzee Rascal - Maths + English08.06.20077.8132
3387Hopesfall - Magnetic North20.07.20077.8132
3388Pluramon - The monstrous surplus28.09.20077.8132
3389Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.81112
3390Recoil - Selected16.04.20107.8132
3391Diego - Gold24.09.20107.8132
3392Cloud Control - Dream cave20.09.20137.8132
3393Kaiser Chiefs - Education, education, education & war04.04.20147.8164
3394Bad Astronaut - Houston: We have a drinking problem14.10.20027.8148
3395Descendents - Cool to be you22.03.20047.8148
3396Neal Morse - ?28.10.20057.81512
3397Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.81298
3398Selig - Und endlich unendlich20.03.20097.81149
3399Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20077.81117
3400Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.81335
3401Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.81319
3402Brett Anderson - Wilderness17.10.20087.8185
3403Fucked Up - The chemistry of common life17.10.20087.8169
3404I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.81138
3405Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.81159
3406Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.81318
3407Bigelf - Cheat the gallows25.09.20097.8153
3408My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.81895
3409Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.81376
3410Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.81704
3411The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.81148
3412Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.81185
3413Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.81296
3414The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.8174
3415John K. Samson - Provincial27.01.20127.8137
3416Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20147.8137
3417Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.8137
3418The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.81132
3419Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.81675
3420Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.81290
3421Pinback - Summer in Abaddon18.10.20047.8158
3422Colder - Heat27.06.20057.81116
3423Hermano - Into the exam room19.10.20077.8158
3424The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20067.8179
3425Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.81121
3426Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.81568
3427Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.81305
3428Pet Shop Boys - Disco 303.02.20037.8163
3429Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20047.8142
3430Hood - Outside closer24.01.20057.8121
3431Mark Owen - How the mighty fall04.07.20057.8163
3432McLusky - McLuskyism24.02.20067.8142
3433Raphael - Caravane23.06.20067.8142
3434Tristania - Illumination19.01.20077.8142
3435El-P - I'll sleep when you're dead16.03.20077.8121
3436Aesop Rock - None shall pass31.08.20077.8142
3437Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.81105
3438White Rabbits - Fort nightly14.03.20087.8121
3439Scott Matthew - Scott Matthew07.03.20087.8163
3440Phantom Planet - Raise the dead13.06.20087.8142
3441Shrinebuilder - Shrinebuilder09.10.20097.81105
3442The Sunshine Underground - Nobody's coming to save you25.06.20107.8121
3443Lissie - Catching a tiger06.08.20107.8142
3444Talib Kweli - Gutter rainbows28.01.20117.8121
3445Porcelain Raft - Strange weekend27.01.20127.8121
3446SoKo - I thought I was an alien02.03.20127.8121
3447Nelly Furtado - The spirit indestructible14.09.20127.8142
3448Balthazar - Rats12.10.20127.8121
3449Middle Class Rut - Pick up your head05.07.20137.8163
3450Kamasi Washington - The epic15.05.20157.8121
3451Die Ärzte - Rock'n'Roll Realschule - MTV Unplugged04.11.20027.81435
3452Dead Meadow - Feathers07.03.20057.8189
345365daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20067.8189
3454The Low Frequency In Stereo - The last temptation of The Low Frequency In Stereo Vol. 130.06.20067.8189
3455Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20117.8189
3456Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.8168
3457William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.81831
3458Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.81115
3459Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.81350
3460Rocket From The Crypt - Group sounds17.08.20017.8147
3461Alicia Keys - The element of freedom11.12.20097.811436
3462Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.811289
346365daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.81120
3464Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.8173
3465Beastie Boys - Solid gold hits11.11.20057.8173
3466I Am X - The alternative28.04.20067.81365
3467Reno Kid - Sun you've got to hurry01.02.20017.8199
3468Björn Kleinhenz - Trans pony02.12.20057.8199
3469The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.81484
3470Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.81458
3471Super700 - Super70026.05.20067.81177
3472New Model Army - Lost songs18.02.20027.8126
3473Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20057.8126
3474Audio Bullys - Generation28.10.20057.8152
3475Mutter - Mein kleiner Krieg10.10.20117.8126
3476Cloud Boat - Book of hours31.05.20137.8126
3477Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
3478Saosin - Saosin03.11.20067.8178
3479The Go Find - Stars on the wall30.03.20077.8126
3480Efterklang - Parades26.10.20077.8126
3481The Airborne Toxic Event - The Airborne Toxic Event10.07.20097.8178
3482Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Acoustic Grand Cru classé11.07.20057.81135
3483Slayer - Christ illusion04.08.20067.81109
3484Chris Garneau - Music for tourists02.03.20077.81140
3485The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.8157
3486Pennywise - The fuse27.06.20057.8157
3487Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.81859
3488Shai Hulud - That within blood ill tempered16.06.20037.8188
3489Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.81207
3490Geneva - Weather underground20.03.20007.8162
3491The Reindeer Section - Son of evil reindeer08.07.20027.8131
3492Dälek - Absence07.02.20057.8162
3493iLiKETRAiNS - Elegies to lessons learnt05.10.20077.81124
3494Ladytron - Velocifero30.05.20087.8131
3495Cult Of Luna - Eternal kingdom13.06.20087.8162
3496Flying Lotus - Los Angeles06.06.20087.8131
3497Kyte - Kyte05.09.20087.8131
3498U.N.K.L.E. - End titles ... Stories for film08.08.20087.8131
3499Bombay Bicycle Club - Flaws16.07.20107.8131
3500Waters - Out in the light09.09.20117.8162
3501Balthazar - Applause14.10.20117.8131
3502Harmful - Sick and tired of being sick and tired01.02.20137.8131
3503Sólstafir - Ótta29.08.20147.8131
3504Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.81160
3505Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20027.811367
3506Anathema - A natural disaster03.11.20037.8198
3507Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.81423
3508Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.8167
3509Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.81134
3510Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.81654
3511The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.81206
3512Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.81180
3513Chuck Ragan - Feast or famine24.08.20077.8136
3514Attack In Black - Marriage05.09.20087.8136
3515Beangrowers - Not in a million lovers24.10.20087.8172
3516The Irrepressibles - Mirror mirror26.03.20107.8136
3517Carl Norén - Owls18.02.20117.8136
3518Helge Schneider - Out of Kaktus (Songs aus dem Kaktus)10.03.20037.81113
3519Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.81272
3520The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.80200
3521Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.80287
3522The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.8082
3523Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.80123
3524Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.80456
3525Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.80307
3526Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.80276
3527The Datsuns - Death rattle boogie23.11.20127.8046
3528Karma To Burn - Arch Stanton15.08.20147.8046
3529Voxtrot - Voxtrot25.05.20077.8092
3530Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.8097
3531Soundtrack - Buffy the vampire slayer15.11.19997.80194
3532Killing Joke - Hosannas from the basements of hell31.03.20067.8097
3533The Menzingers - On the impossible past17.02.20127.8051
3534Beak> - >>06.07.20127.8051
3535Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience15.03.20137.80102
3536Stone Sour - House of gold & bones part 205.04.20137.8051
3537Arjen Lucassen's Guilt Machine - On this perfect day28.08.20097.8056
3538The Lost Patrol - Songs about running away30.06.20037.8056
3539Dir En Grey - Withering to death11.11.20057.80112
3540PeterLicht - Das Ende der Beschwerde28.10.20117.8061
3541Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20117.8061
3542Angelika Express - Goldener Trash13.02.20097.8066
3543Nevermore - This godless endeavor25.07.20057.8066
3544Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.80218
3545Tweaker - 2 AM wakeup call07.06.20047.8071
3546Millionaire - Paradisiac26.09.20057.8071
3547The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.80152
3548Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.80344
3549Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.80278
3550The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.80182
3551Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20077.80187
3552Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.801587
3553Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.80303
3554Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.80212
3555Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.80419
3556IQ - Dark matter21.06.20047.80343
3557Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.80116
3558Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.80403
3559Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.80131
3560The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.80846
3561Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.80453
3562I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.80332
3563New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.80568
3564Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.80528
3565Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.80186
3566dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.80181
3567Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.80211
3568Dido - No angel22.01.20017.801094
3569Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.80316
3570David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.80180
3571Phantoms Of Future - ../inside/outside17.04.20007.8045
3572I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.80285
3573Ash - The best of Ash25.11.20117.8020
3574The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Born into trouble as sparks fly upward29.10.20017.80210
3575Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20047.8085
3576Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.80215
3577Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.80120
3578Helge Schneider - Füttern verboten!24.01.20057.80130
3579LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.80280
3580Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Horses in the sky29.03.20057.8055
3581Paal Flaata - Rain06.06.20057.8020
3582Pelican - The fire in our throats will beckon the thaw22.08.20057.8090
3583The American Analog Set - Set free05.09.20057.8050
3584Part Chimp - I am come21.10.20057.8045
3585The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.80120
3586Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.80125
3587The Spinto Band - Nice and nicely done07.04.20067.8055
3588Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.80140
3589Boris - Pink19.05.20067.8045
3590AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.80330
3591Comets On Fire - Avatar11.08.20067.8030
3592Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20067.8055
3593Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.8080
3594Speaker Bite Me - Action painting22.06.20077.8025
3595The Cribs - Men's needs, women's needs, whatever21.09.20077.8030
3596Hot Water Music - Till the wheels fall off13.06.20087.8030
3597Have Heart - Songs to scream at the sun11.07.20087.8050
3598Jaguar Love - Take me to the sea15.08.20087.8035
3599Matt Elliott - Howling songs07.11.20087.8025
3600Callisto - Providence03.04.20097.8030
3601Boy Omega - The ghost that broke in half13.11.20097.8025
3602Faithless - The dance14.05.20107.8040
3603The Courteeners - Falcon16.07.20107.8025
3604Azure Ray - Drawing down the moon22.10.20107.8035
3605Francesco Wilking - Die Zukunft liegt im Schlaf14.01.20117.8030
3606Darkest Hour - The human romance04.03.20117.8025
3607Com Truise - Galactic melt01.07.20117.8020
3608The Stranglers - Giants09.03.20127.8025
3609The Heavy - The glorious dead31.08.20127.8025
3610Crystal Castles - (III)09.11.20127.8050
3611Ben Harper - By my side12.10.20127.8030
3612Jon Lord - Concerto for group and orchestra28.09.20127.8045
3613Cult Of Luna - Vertikal25.01.20137.8055
3614Disclosure - Settle31.05.20137.8030
3615About Group - Between the walls28.06.20137.8035
3616Superchunk - I hate music23.08.20137.8050
3617Madsen - 10 Jahre live13.06.20147.8030
3618Blur - The magic whip24.04.20157.80140
3619Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.801556
3620The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.80284
3621Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.801405
3622Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.801226
3623Ayreon - The dream sequencer22.05.20007.80358
3624Urlaub In Polen - White spot22.03.20047.80129
3625Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.802319
3626Thomas Dybdahl - Stray dogs25.04.20057.8099
3627Fujiya & Miyagi - Transparent things16.03.20077.8089
3628The Used - The Used03.03.20037.80430
3629Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.80786
3630The Kills - Keep on your mean side10.03.20037.8084
3631Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20047.8079
3632Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20067.8079
3633The Hope Conspiracy - Death knows your name20.10.20067.8079
3634The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.80148
3635The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.80148
3636Chikinki - Lick your ticket25.07.20057.80281
3637¡Forward, Russia! - Give me a wall04.08.20067.80138
3638Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.80202
3639Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.80778
3640Avenged Sevenfold - City of evil27.06.20057.8064
3641Heaven Shall Burn - Deaf to our prayers25.08.20067.8064
3642Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.80123
3643The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.80359
3644Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.80182
3645Boy Omega - The black tango17.03.20067.8059
3646Jens Lekman - Night falls over Kortedala12.10.20077.8059
3647Ayreon - Flight of the migrator22.05.20007.80344
3648Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.80226
3649Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.80388
3650Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.80221
3651The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.80221
3652Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.80162
3653Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20097.80103
3654Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.8098
3655Iron & Wine - Kiss each other clean21.01.20117.8049
3656Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.80828
3657Motorpsycho + Jaga Jazzist Horns - In the fishtank02.10.20037.8049
3658The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20047.8098
3659Since By Man - Pictures from the Hotel Apocalypse13.01.20067.8049
3660Miley Cyrus - Bangerz04.10.20137.80333
3661Darkest Hour - Undoing ruin27.06.20057.8093
3662Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.80543
3663Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.8088
3664Modeselektor - Monkeytown30.09.20117.8044
3665Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.8088
3666St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.8044
3667Tokyo Police Club - Champ16.07.20107.8044
3668Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.80259
3669The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.80127
3670Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.80430
3671Idlewild - Warnings / promises11.04.20057.80215
3672The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.80488
3673Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.80283
3674Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20057.7939
3675Blood Red Shoes - Blood Red Shoes28.02.20147.7939
3676Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.79336
3677Gammalapagos - Happily ever after17.10.20057.79112
3678Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.79399
3679Bosse - Guten Morgen Spinner28.07.20067.7973
3680Audrey - Visible forms24.11.20067.7934
3681Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.7934
3682Idlewild - Post electric blues02.10.20097.7968
3683Superchunk - Majesty shredding15.10.20107.7934
3684Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.79170
3685The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.7934
3686The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.79102
3687Gang Gang Dance - Eye contact13.05.20117.7934
3688Fanfarlo - Rooms filled with light24.02.20127.7934
3689Foster The People - Supermodel14.03.20147.7934
3690Last Days Of April - Might as well live16.03.20077.7963
3691Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.79218
3692Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.79121
3693Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.79208
3694Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.791137
3695Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.79174
3696The New Amsterdams - Worse for the wear11.07.20057.7929
3697Gotye - Making mirrors16.12.20117.7987
3698Spiritual Beggars - Earth blues12.04.20137.7929
3699Karies - Seid umschlungen Millionen03.10.20147.7929
3700Good Shoes - Think before you speak30.03.20077.7958
3701Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20087.7929
3702Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.7958
3703Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.79251
3704Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.79951
3705The Horror The Horror - The Horror The Horror17.02.20067.79270
3706Archive - Lights26.05.20067.79188
3707The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.79106
3708White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.79212
3709Gemma Hayes - Night on my side24.06.20027.7953
3710Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.7953
3711Grant National - Volume II19.04.20137.7953
3712Jimmy Eat World - Damage07.06.20137.79106
3713Klinke Auf Cinch - Highs & hills07.12.20127.7924
3714Disappears - Era23.08.20137.7948
3715Eagulls - Eagulls07.03.20147.7924
3716Behemoth - The satanist07.02.20147.7924
3717Flood Of Red - Throw27.06.20147.7924
3718Dry The River - Alarms in the heart22.08.20147.7924
3719Micachu - Jewellery27.03.20097.7924
3720The Gracious Few - The Gracious Few05.11.20107.7924
3721Last Days Of April - Gooey12.11.20107.7924
3722Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.79384
3723Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now23.08.20047.79144
3724The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.79168
3725KT Tunstall - Eye to the telescope23.05.20057.7972
3726Therapy? - One cure fits all28.04.20067.7948
3727Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.791843
3728Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.79273
3729Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.79158
3730Flogging Molly - Within a mile of home20.09.20047.7967
3731Daughters - Hell songs22.09.20067.7967
3732Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.79263
3733The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.79368
3734Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.7986
3735Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.79669
3736Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.79129
3737Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.79148
3738Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.79124
3739OSI - Free21.04.20067.79124
3740Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.791234
3741Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.79162
3742Frost - Milliontown21.07.20067.79200
3743Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20067.79100
3744Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.79947
3745Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.79661
3746Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20047.7957
3747Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.7976
3748Werle & Stankowski - Listen to Werle & Stankowski23.02.20077.7938
3749Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.79242
3750Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.79636
3751Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.79185
3752Kaizers Orchestra - Maestro15.08.20057.79128
3753The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.79294
3754Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.79237
3755Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.791137
375630 Seconds To Mars - A beautiful lie28.10.20057.79360
3757Seidenmatt - If you use this software often - buy it29.08.20057.7971
3758Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.79383
3759Kylesa - Static tensions20.03.20097.7952
3760The Wombats - This modern glitch29.04.20117.7985
3761Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.79170
3762Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.79453
3763The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.79269
3764Now It's Overhead - Dark light daybreak15.09.20067.7933
3765I Am Ghost - Lover's requiem20.10.20067.7966
3766Patrick Watson And The Wooden Arms - Wooden arms15.05.20097.7933
3767Texas - Texas 2513.02.20157.7933
3768Stereophonics - Live from Dakota31.03.20067.7933
3769From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20047.79113
3770The Whitest Boy Alive - Dreams04.09.20067.79113
3771Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.79160
3772dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.791471
3773The Thrills - So much for the city28.07.20037.7994
3774Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.791903
3775Kubb - Mother02.06.20067.7947
3776Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.79141
3777Janka - In die Arme von27.10.20067.7961
3778+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20077.79122
3779Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.79291
3780Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.79286
3781Euroboys - Soft focus26.07.20047.7975
3782American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.7989
3783Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.79337
3784Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20037.79103
3785k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.79159
3786Girls - Album13.11.20097.79145
3787Leo Can Dive - Leo Can Dive14.09.20077.7928
3788Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.7942
3789Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.7928
3790The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.7984
3791Bart Davenport - Maroon cocoon27.06.20057.7970
3792Jessie Ware - Devotion30.10.20127.7928
3793Retrogott & Hulk Hodn - Fresh und umbenannt 01.03.20137.7928
3794Toy - Join the dots06.12.20137.7928
3795Erlend Øye - Legao03.10.20147.7928
3796Alasdair Roberts - Alasdair Roberts30.01.20157.7928
3797Locas In Love - Use your illusion 3 & 420.02.20157.7928
3798Rinôçérôse - Music kills me11.03.20027.79368
3799Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.78251
3800Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.78427
3801Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.78116
3802Superpunk - Why not?25.01.20087.7851
3803Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.78139
3804Colonel Claypool's Bucket Of Bernie Brains - The big eyeball in the sky18.10.20047.7837
3805Pelle Carlberg - Everything. Now!13.03.20067.78148
3806Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.78208
3807Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.78536
3808Masters Of Reality - Pine / Cross Dover28.08.20097.7860
3809The Toten Crackhuren Im Kofferraum - Jung, talentlos & gecastet10.09.20107.78258
3810The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.78198
3811Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.78221
3812Curve - Gift19.11.20027.78230
3813Clearlake - Cedars24.02.20037.7823
3814Set Fire To Flames - Telegraphs in negative / Mouths trapped in static14.04.20037.7823
3815Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.78161
3816Family 5 - Wege zum Ruhm18.10.20047.7823
3817Moonspell - Memorial21.04.20067.7846
3818Zox - The wait15.09.20067.7823
3819Comeback Kid - Broadcasting...16.03.20077.7869
3820Xiu Xiu - Women as lovers01.02.20087.7823
3821Walls Of Jericho - The American dream12.09.20087.7823
3822Gavin Portland - IV - Hand in hand with traitors, back to back with whores12.02.20107.7823
3823Cherry Ghost - Beneath this burning shoreline30.07.20107.7823
3824The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.7846
3825Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.7846
3826Trentemøller - Lost20.09.20137.7846
3827Blood Brothers - Crimes17.01.20057.78363
3828Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.78395
3829McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.78202
3830Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.78358
3831Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.78605
3832Bear Vs. Shark - Terrorhawk25.07.20057.7855
3833Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.78110
3834Nelly Furtado - Folklore24.11.20037.78142
3835Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.78174
3836Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.781441
3837Thunderbirds Are Now! - Make history26.01.20077.7832
3838The Great Bertholinis - Gradual unfolding of a conscious mind - part 322.10.20107.7832
3839Benni Hemm Hemm - Benni Hemm Hemm18.08.20067.7832
3840David & The Citizens - Stop the tape! Stop the tape!08.09.20067.7896
3841Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20077.7832
3842Various Artists - Red Hot Organization - Dark was the night13.02.20097.7832
3843Twin Shadow - Forget12.11.20107.7864
3844Times Of Grace - The hymn of a broken man14.01.20117.7832
3845I Heart Sharks - Summer28.10.20117.7832
3846Me And My Drummer - The hawk, the beak, the prey11.05.20127.7832
3847Stereophonics - Graffiti on the train01.03.20137.7864
3848Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.7832
3849Embrace - Embrace02.05.20147.7832
3850Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.78804
3851Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.78169
385213 & God - 13 & God18.04.20057.78146
3853Sol Seppy - The bells of 1 207.07.20067.7873
3854Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.78374
3855Andrew Bird - Armchair apocrypha20.04.20077.7841
3856Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.78328
3857The Jealous Sound - Kill them with kindness18.08.20037.7841
3858The Frames - Burn the maps07.02.20057.7841
3859Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.78123
3860Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.785672
3861Mother And The Addicts - Take the lovers home tonight05.09.20057.7850
3862Imagine Dragons - Night visions01.02.20137.7850
3863South - From here on in26.03.20017.78536
3864Of Monsters And Men - Beneath the skin05.06.20157.7859
3865Roman Fischer - Personare22.09.20067.78304
3866Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20077.78186
3867Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.78394
3868Funeral For A Friend - Hours20.06.20057.7886
3869South - Adventures in the underground journey to the stars06.10.20067.7886
3870Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.78172
3871Adele - 1907.03.20087.7895
3872Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.78190
3873Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.78235
3874Mylo - Destroy rock'n'roll29.03.20057.78149
3875The Music - The Music02.09.20027.78388
3876De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.78239
3877Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.78437
3878Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.78225
3879Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.78630
3880The Raveonettes - Pretty in black25.07.20057.7863
3881I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness - Fear is on our side10.03.20067.7863
3882Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.78243
3883Bag Raiders - Bag Raiders01.07.20117.7827
3884Anti-Flag - The general strike16.03.20127.7836
3885Beatsteaks - Muffensausen07.06.20137.7890
3886Prag - Kein Abschied16.01.20157.7827
3887Audio88 & Yassin - Normaler Samt13.03.20157.7827
3888No Joy - More faithful05.06.20157.7836
3889Chvrches - Every open eye25.09.20157.7827
3890Ezio - Ten thousand bars01.09.20067.7854
3891Pale - Brother. Sister. Bores!01.09.20067.78225
3892Sparklehorse - Dreamt for light years in the belly of a mountain29.09.20067.7836
3893Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20067.7890
3894Joe Henry - Civilians07.09.20077.7827
3895Mando Diao - Never seen the light of day26.10.20077.78315
3896Destroyer - Trouble in dreams21.03.20087.7881
3897Forward, Russia! - Life processes11.04.20087.7899
3898Flying Lotus - Cosmogramma30.04.20107.7845
3899And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20107.7827
3900Middle Class Rut - No name no color21.01.20117.7827
3901Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.78238
3902Ghosts - The world is outside22.06.20077.78184
3903Art Brut - Bang bang rock and roll01.08.20057.78341
3904The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.78139
3905Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20057.78103
3906Down - Over the under21.09.20077.7867
3907Frost - Experiments in mass appeal14.11.20087.78134
3908Bromheads Jacket - Dits from the commuter belt16.03.20077.7858
3909Third Eye Blind - Blue29.05.20007.78241
3910Ministry - From beer to eternity06.09.20137.7858
3911Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.78107
3912Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.7898
3913Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.78236
3914Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.78267
3915Millenia Nova - Narcotic wide screen vista07.04.20037.78218
3916Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.78347
3917The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.78169
3918Xiu Xiu - Fabulous muscles15.03.20047.7840
3919The Chariot - The fiancée13.04.20077.7840
3920Liars - Liars17.08.20077.7840
3921Maritime - Human hearts08.04.20117.7840
3922David Lynch - Crazy clown time04.11.20117.7840
3923Michael Kiwanuka - Home again09.03.20127.7840
3924Creed - Greatest hits22.11.20047.77515
3925Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20077.77999
3926The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.77293
3927Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.7771
3928KT Tunstall - Drastic fantastic07.09.20077.7771
392931Knots - The days and nights of everything anywhere05.04.20077.7762
3930Ladytron - Witching hour05.04.20077.7731
3931Noisettes - What's the time Mr. Wolf?11.05.20077.7731
3932Omega Massif - Geisterstadt / Kalt30.07.20107.7731
3933Johnossi - Transitions22.03.20137.7731
3934The Veils - Time stays, we go26.04.20137.7731
3935Traams - Grin04.10.20137.7731
3936Harmful - Wromantic01.10.20017.7731
3937Communic - Waves of visual decay19.05.20067.7731
3938The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.77394
3939Blink 182 - Take off your pants and jacket11.06.20017.77504
3940Panic! At The Disco - Vices & virtues25.03.20117.7784
3941The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20027.7753
3942Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.77499
3943Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.77331
3944NOFX - The greatest songs ever written (by us)08.11.20047.7775
3945Githead - Art pop04.05.20077.7775
3946Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.771432
3947PeterLicht - 14 Lieder20.08.20017.77110
3948The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.77607
3949Saves The Day - Stay what you are02.09.20027.7722
3950Fountains Of Wayne - Welcome interstate managers15.09.20037.7744
3951+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.77220
3952Petsch Moser - Reforma20.11.20067.7744
3953The John Butler Trio - Grand national27.04.20077.7722
3954Devotchka - A mad and faithful telling14.03.20087.7722
3955Orphaned Land - The never ending way of ORwarriOR22.01.20107.7722
3956Rasmus Kellerman - The 24th21.05.20107.7722
3957Baths - Cerulean06.08.20107.7722
3958Goose - Synrise15.10.20107.7722
3959Absynthe Minded - Absynthe Minded15.10.20107.7722
3960Planningtorock - W20.05.20117.7722
3961Mystery Jets - Radlands27.04.20127.7722
3962Sky Ferreira - Night time, my time25.03.20147.7722
3963Cymbals Eat Guitars - Lose29.08.20147.7722
3964Lamb - Between darkness and wonder03.11.20037.77189
3965Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.77303
3966The Bluetones - The Bluetones13.10.20067.7779
3967The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.77294
3968From First To Last - Heroine24.03.20067.7757
3969Amon Amarth - With Oden on our side22.09.20067.7792
3970Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.77197
3971Raised Fist - Veil of ignorance04.09.20097.7735
3972Night Beds - Country sleep08.02.20137.7735
3973Katie Melua - Call off the search05.04.20047.7770
3974Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20047.77118
3975Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.7748
3976Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.7796
3977Soulsavers - Broken21.08.20097.7748
3978Ghostpoet - Peanut butter blues & melancholy jam25.02.20117.7748
3979Niels Frevert - Zettel auf dem Boden04.11.20117.7748
3980Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.77580
3981My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.77109
3982Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20087.7761
3983Tonic - Sugar28.02.20007.77187
3984Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.77200
3985Killer Barbies - Sin is in17.02.20037.77447
3986Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.77156
3987Palomino - Electric silvergrass29.03.20047.7765
3988The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.77130
3989Donavon Frankenreiter - Donavon Frankenreiter11.04.20057.7726
3990The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.77234
3991Nathaniel Rateliff - Falling faster than you can run24.01.20147.7726
3992Jessie J - Sweet talker10.10.20147.7726
3993CSS - Cansei De Ser Sexy14.07.20067.7765
3994Lamb Of God - Sacrament13.10.20067.7739
3995Eluvium - Copia23.02.20077.7739
3996Film School - Hideout09.11.20077.7752
3997Cancer Bats - Hail destroyer23.05.20087.7726
3998The Mercury Program - Chez Viking24.11.20097.7726
3999The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.77160
4000Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.77928
4001Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.7782
4002Grace Jones - Hurricane07.11.20087.7769
4003OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.77181
4004Phoenix - United13.06.20007.77431
4005Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.77319
4006Matthew Good Band - Beautiful midnight10.04.20007.7756
400730 Seconds To Mars - 30 Seconds To Mars30.09.20027.77443
4008South - With the tides29.03.20047.77215
4009Mick Jagger / Dave Stewart - Alfie (Soundtrack)18.10.20047.7743
4010The Book Of Daniel - Songs for the Locust King24.11.20067.7743
4011Jonas Goldbaum - Unsere Welt braucht dich26.10.20077.7743
4012Saboteur - A place where painters meet22.08.20087.7743
4013Andrew Bird - Noble beast06.02.20097.7743
4014The Ocean - Heliocentric09.04.20107.7743
4015Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.77640
4016Leaves - Breathe19.08.20027.77116
4017Pure Reason Revolution - Amor vincit omnia06.03.20097.7773
4018The Long Winters - Putting the days to bed08.09.20067.7730
4019Steve Von Till - A grave is a grim horse23.05.20087.7730
4020Jóhann Jóhannsson - Fordlândia31.10.20087.7730
4021Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.77180
4022Indochine - Paradize22.04.20037.7730
4023Ministry - Relapse23.03.20127.7730
4024AFI - Burials18.10.20137.7730
4025The Drums - Encyclopedia26.09.20147.7730
4026Atari Teenage Riot - Reset06.02.20157.7730
4027The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.77364
4028Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.77107
4029Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.77137
4030Logh - A sunset panorama21.02.20057.7777
4031Late Of The Pier - Fantasy black channel29.08.20087.7747
4032The Sword - Warp riders27.08.20107.7747
4033Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.77367
4034Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.77286
4035Bosse - Taxi06.02.20097.7764
4036The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.77243
4037Sun - Sun25.06.20017.77652
4038The Bronx - The Bronx26.01.20047.7798
4039Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.77264
4040Vitalic - OK cowboy09.05.20057.77149
4041Lowgold - Welcome to winners13.10.20037.7634
4042Ostinato - Chasing the form31.03.20067.7685
4043Animal Collective - Fall be kind11.12.20097.7651
4044Dan Mangan - Oh fortune25.11.20117.7634
4045Kadavar - Abra Kadavar12.04.20137.7634
4046William Shatner - Ponder the mystery11.10.20137.7634
4047The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20147.7651
4048The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.76106
4049Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.76644
4050Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.76339
4051Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.7689
4052Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.7672
4053Flu.id - Iots22.03.20087.7672
4054The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.76233
4055The Bronx - The Bronx11.08.20067.7638
4056The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.76135
4057Madrugada - Live at Tralfamadore03.02.20067.7659
4058Foals - What went down28.08.20157.7680
4059Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.76265
4060The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band with Choir - "This is our punk-rock," thee rusted satellites gather + sing25.08.20037.7642
4061The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.76126
4062Delaware - Lost in the beauty of innocence10.02.20067.7642
4063Lubomyr Melnyk - Corollaries12.04.20137.7621
4064Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.7663
4065Black Francis - Bluefinger31.08.20077.7621
4066Amon Amarth - Twilight of the thunder god17.09.20087.7684
4067Valleys - Sometimes water kills people06.11.20097.7621
4068The Films - Don't dance, rattlesnake02.02.20077.7688
4069The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20067.7667
4070A-Ha - The singles 1984-200429.11.20047.7667
40713 Doors Down - The better life04.09.20007.76544
4072Disturbed - The sickness20.11.20007.76297
4073Michel van Dyke - Bossa Nova27.09.20047.7646
4074Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20077.7646
4075Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.76238
4076The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.76167
4077Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20037.7696
4078Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.76196
4079311 - From chaos13.08.20017.7625
4080Face To Face - How to ruin everything02.09.20027.7625
4081JR Ewing - Ride paranoia14.04.20037.7675
4082Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.76175
4083Deerhoof - The runners four17.10.20057.7625
4084Sun Kil Moon - Tiny cities25.11.20057.7650
4085The Charlatans - Simpatico21.04.20067.7650
4086Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20067.7675
4087Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.7650
4088This Et Al - Baby machine25.05.20077.7625
4089Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20077.7675
4090Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The social network29.10.20107.7625
4091Little Dragon - Ritual union22.07.20117.7625
4092Admiral Fallow - Tree bursts in snow18.05.20127.7625
4093Blaudzun - Heavy flowers24.08.20127.7625
4094Forest Swords - Engravings23.08.20137.7625
4095WhoMadeWho - Dreams28.02.20147.7625
4096James - La petite mort06.06.20147.7650
4097Andy Stott - Faith in strangers21.11.20147.7625
4098Kaiser Chiefs - Employment22.08.20057.76379
4099Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.76408
4100Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.76104
4101The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.76158
4102The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.76145
4103South San Gabriel - The Carlton chronicles: Not until the operation's through25.04.20057.7629
4104The Bravery - The sun and the moon07.09.20077.7658
4105Arms And Sleepers - Matador27.11.20097.7629
4106The Charlatans - Up at the lake25.05.20047.7662
4107Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.76475
4108Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.7695
4109LCD Soundsystem - Sound of silver16.03.20077.7695
4110Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.76161
4111Blur - Think tank05.05.20037.761069
4112Kelis - Food25.04.20147.7633
4113Seafood - Paper crown king01.09.20067.7633
4114Hurt - Vol. 122.09.20067.7666
4115Timesbold - Ill seen ill sung15.02.20087.7633
4116Extra Life - Made flesh01.04.20107.7633
4117Franz Ferdinand - Right thoughts, right words, right action23.08.20137.7670
4118Art Brut - It's a bit complicated22.06.20077.76111
4119Syd Matters - Ghost days06.06.20087.76111
4120Veto - Crushing digits19.09.20087.7637
4121!!! - Strange weather, isn't it?20.08.20107.7678
4122Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20027.7678
4123The Sleepy Jackson - Lovers14.07.20037.7682
4124Plus49 - All the beautiful things29.08.20057.7641
4125Kaizers Orchestra - Violeta Violeta Vol. I28.01.20117.7641
4126Fenster - Bones02.03.20127.7641
4127Santana - Shape shifter11.05.20127.7682
4128Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.76205
4129Millencolin - The melancholy connection25.05.20127.7686
4130Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.76536
4131Apocalyptica - Reflections10.02.20037.7690
4132Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.76311
4133Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.76315
4134Ocean Colour Scene - Saturday05.02.20107.7645
4135Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.76335
4136Siouxsie - Mantaray14.09.20077.7649
4137Trip Fontaine - Dinosaurs in rocketships07.03.20087.7649
4138Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.751616
4139Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.75159
4140Klaxons - Love frequency13.06.20147.7553
4141We Have Band - WHB23.04.20107.7553
4142Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.75163
4143The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.75179
4144Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.75260
4145Portugal. The Man - American ghetto04.06.20107.7569
4146Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.75142
4147Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.75146
4148Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.7573
4149Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.75146
4150dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.75259
4151Radio 4 - Enemies like this12.05.20067.7585
4152The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.75101
4153Guano Apes - Offline30.05.20147.75101
4154Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.75214
4155Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.75214
4156Thursday - Common existence13.02.20097.75109
4157Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.75137
4158Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20037.75149
4159Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.75145
4160Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.75157
4161Lacuna Coil - Comalies23.09.20027.75245
4162Soundtrack - Man on the moon22.11.19997.7528
4163Jim O'Rourke - Insignificance19.11.20017.7536
4164VNV Nation - Futureperfect28.01.20027.7556
4165The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.75140
4166The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.7564
4167Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.75128
4168Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20057.7576
4169Electrelane - Axes09.05.20057.7532
4170HIM - Dark light23.09.20057.75756
4171Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20067.75152
4172The Helmut Bergers - Sweet sensation27.05.20117.7532
4173Herman Dune - Strange moosic27.05.20117.7528
4174The King Blues - Punk & poetry15.07.20117.7524
4175Eleanor Friedberger - Last summer11.11.20117.7528
4176The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - The magic of youth16.12.20117.7524
4177Tom Liwa - Goldrausch24.02.20127.7524
4178Super700 - Under the no sky06.04.20127.7536
4179Fun. - Some nights25.05.20127.7532
4180John Mayer - Born and raised18.05.20127.7528
4181Lianne La Havas - Is your love big enough?13.07.20127.7524
4182Ok Kid - Ok Kid05.04.20137.7544
4183The Flaming Lips - 7 skies H327.06.20147.7524
4184Hot Chip - Why make sense?15.05.20157.7524
4185Campsite - Names, dates & places07.07.20067.7552
4186Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.75108
4187Callejon - Willkommen im Beerdigungscafé07.07.20067.7548
4188M. Ward - Post-war08.09.20067.7528
4189Cassius - 15 again22.09.20067.7536
4190Escapologists - In free motion27.10.20067.7532
4191Soundtrack (Clint Mansell performed by Kronos Quartet and Mogwai) - The fountain - Music from the motion picture12.01.20077.7536
4192MSTRKRFT - The looks02.02.20077.7532
4193Dälek - Abandoned language09.03.20077.7548
4194Amiina - Kurr15.06.20077.7528
4195Simone White - I am the man29.02.20087.7528
4196A Place To Bury Strangers - A Place To Bury Strangers31.10.20087.7544
4197Washington - Rouge/noir31.10.20087.7528
4198J. Tillman - Vacilando territory blues16.01.20097.7524
4199Fehlfarben - Live hier & jetzt27.03.20097.7528
4200Simian Mobile Disco - Temporary pleasure14.08.20097.7520
4201Vic Chesnutt - At the cut18.09.20097.7536
4202Blakroc - Blakroc27.11.20097.7528
4203Sofa Surfers - Blindside12.03.20107.7544
4204Lali Puna - Our inventions09.04.20107.7524
4205Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20107.7536
4206Roman Fischer - Roman Fischer23.07.20107.7528
4207Del Rey - Immemorial01.10.20107.7540
4208Chikinki - Bitten18.03.20117.7528
4209Genepool - Spalter25.03.20117.7532
4210Turbonegro - Scandinavian leather28.04.20037.75271
4211Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.75350
4212Mark Knopfler - The ragpicker's dream23.09.20027.75123
4213Saul Williams - Amethyst rock star26.02.20017.75234
4214Manfred Mann - 200625.10.20047.75849
4215Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20077.75103
4216Maserati - Pyramid of the sun12.11.20107.7583
4217We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.75284
4218A Hundred Times Beloved - Antarctic sunrise02.03.20077.7563
4219Bosse - Wartesaal25.02.20117.7563
4220Brian Eno - Another day on Earth04.07.20057.7559
4221Leatherface - Dog disco15.03.20047.7555
4222Elton John - Peachtree Road08.11.20047.75110
4223Frank Black Francis - Frank Black Francis18.10.20047.7555
4224The Blood Arm - Lie lover lie02.02.20077.7555
4225Feist - Let it die13.09.20047.75161
4226Spiritualized - Songs in A & E27.06.20087.7551
4227Mumford & Sons - Wilder mind01.05.20157.75153
4228Last Days Of April - Ascend to the stars06.05.20027.74294
4229She Wants Revenge - She Wants Revenge09.06.20067.7498
4230The Pigeon Detectives - Emergency30.05.20087.7447
4231Stone Sour - Audio secrecy03.09.20107.7447
4232Fuck Buttons - Slow focus26.07.20137.7447
4233Babyshambles - Shotter's nation28.09.20077.74313
4234Aimee Mann - @#%&*! smilers13.06.20087.7443
4235Tricky - Knowle West boy04.07.20087.7443
4236The Dandy Warhols - Earth to The Dandy Warhols22.08.20087.7443
4237Ash - A-Z Vol. 130.04.20107.7443
4238Rantanplan - Pauli26.04.20137.7443
4239Last Days Of April - If you lose it23.02.20047.7486
4240The Black Heart Procession - The spell12.05.20067.7443
4241Kraftwerk - Minimum Maximum06.06.20057.74383
4242Monster Magnet - Monolithic baby!16.02.20047.74125
4243Goldfrapp - Supernature22.08.20057.74125
4244Electrelane - The power out02.02.20047.7482
4245Nephew - USADSB28.10.20057.7478
4246Shai Hulud - Misanthropy pure30.05.20087.7439
4247Vessels - Helioscope11.03.20117.7439
4248Sebastian Block - Bin ich Du24.06.20117.7439
4249Friska Viljor - Remember our name18.01.20137.7439
4250Phantom Planet - The guest29.04.20027.74257
4251SunnO))) & Boris - Altar27.10.20067.7474
4252K-OS - Atlantis: Hymns for disco23.02.20077.7435
4253Delilahs - Greetings from Gardentown12.10.20127.7435
4254Will Haven - Carpe diem22.10.20017.7435
4255United Nations - United Nations14.11.20087.74101
4256Super Furry Animals - Phantom power21.07.20037.74167
4257Ash - Intergalactic sonic 709.09.20027.7466
4258Long Distance Calling - Satellite bay28.09.20077.7466
4259Korn - The paradigm shift04.10.20137.7466
4260HIM - Razorblade romance24.01.20007.74512
4261Hanne Hukkelberg - Little things13.06.20057.7431
4262Some Girls - Heaven's pregnant teens20.01.20067.7431
4263Sport - Aus der Asche, aus dem Staub27.01.20127.7431
4264Death By Stereo - Black sheep of the American dream20.04.20127.7431
4265The Raveonettes - Observator14.09.20127.7431
4266Steel Panther - All you can eat28.03.20147.7431
4267Green Concorde - Ten cities26.01.20077.7431
4268Rotor - 304.12.20077.7431
4269The Dodos - Time to die04.09.20097.7431
4270Avenged Sevenfold - Nightmare27.08.20107.7431
4271[LAW] - In my head30.05.20057.7458
4272Nightwish - Once07.06.20047.74170
4273Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.741451
4274Die Sterne - Räuber und Gedärm17.03.20067.74135
4275Big Sir - Und die Scheiße ändert sich immer01.12.20067.7454
4276Spank Rock - YoYoYoYoYo07.04.20067.7427
4277The Mary Onettes - Islands30.10.20097.7427
4278Young The Giant - Young The Giant29.04.20117.7427
4279Absynthe Minded - Acquired taste14.02.20057.7477
4280Queen + Paul Rodgers - Return of the champions19.09.20057.74435
4281Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.74250
4282Black Lips - Arabia Mountain24.06.20117.7450
4283Maria Taylor - Lynn Teeter flower16.03.20077.7450
4284Motorpsycho - Phanerothyme03.09.20017.74784
4285The Dandy Warhols - Welcome to the monkey house19.05.20037.74307
4286Auletta - Pöbelei & Poesie26.06.20097.74211
4287The Immediate - In towers & clouds17.11.20067.7446
4288A Day To Remember - For those who have heart23.03.20077.7446
4289The Ocean - Precambrian09.11.20077.7469
4290A Fine Frenzy - One cell in the sea08.02.20087.7492
4291Blonde Redhead - Penny sparkle10.09.20107.7423
4292Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture IV (2002-2010)09.11.20107.7423
4293I Am X - Volatile times18.03.20117.7446
4294A Static Lullaby - And don't forget to breathe21.07.20037.7446
4295Nada Surf - Live in Brussels22.03.20047.7446
4296Agnetha Fältskog - My colouring book26.04.20047.7492
4297No Use For A Name - Keep them confused13.06.20057.74115
4298Daniel Meister - Out on a limb31.05.20137.7423
4299The Enemy - We'll live and die in these towns07.09.20077.74203
4300Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.74505
4301Blink 182 - Greatest hits28.10.20057.74153
4302Rocky Votolato - Makers03.03.20067.7442
4303The Paddingtons - First comes first10.03.20067.7442
4304Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Geisterfaust02.05.20057.7461
4305Final Fantasy - He poos clouds19.05.20067.7461
4306Red Sparowes - The fear is excruciating, but therein lies the answer09.04.20107.7461
4307Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.74160
4308The Shining - True skies16.09.20027.74217
4309Múm - Summer make good13.04.20047.7476
4310Strung Out - Exile in oblivion01.11.20047.7457
4311Electric President - Sleep well06.06.20087.7438
4312Anne Clark - The smallest acts of kindness26.09.20087.7438
4313Damien Jurado - Saint Bartlett09.07.20107.7438
4314Mutter - Trinken singen schießen06.08.20107.7438
4315KNO - Death is silent22.10.20107.7438
4316Bored Man Overboard - Rogue21.01.20117.7438
4317The Go! Team - Rolling blackouts28.01.20117.7438
4318Phoenix - Alphabetical29.03.20047.74167
4319Bernd Begemann - Endlich23.06.20037.74129
4320Auf Der Maur - Auf Der Maur02.02.20047.741578
4321Wovenhand - The laughing stalk07.09.20127.7434
4322Alasdair Roberts & Friends - A wonder working stone25.01.20137.7434
4323Dustin Kensrue - Please come home16.02.20077.7434
4324Valina - A tempo! A tempo!11.04.20087.7434
4325Ulme - Tropic of Taurus02.10.20097.7434
4326Mobile - Tomorrow starts today11.07.20067.7398
4327Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20057.7364
4328Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.7394
4329The Hidden Cameras - The smell of our own07.04.20037.7360
4330Chemical Brothers - Push the button24.01.20057.73225
4331Tosca - J.A.C.06.06.20057.73135
4332Cave In - Perfect pitch black14.10.20057.7360
4333Maximilian Hecker - I'll be a virgin, I'll be a mountain22.09.20067.7360
4334Genepool - Sendung / Signale07.09.20077.7345
4335Ane Brun - Changing of the seasons04.10.20087.7330
4336Gemma Hayes - Let it break20.04.20127.7330
4337Plus49 - Bow & arrow22.02.20137.7330
4338Gabriella Cilmi - The sting21.03.20147.7330
4339Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.73146
4340Wonderwall - Witchcraft21.05.20027.73479
4341Morning Boy - We won't crush26.11.20107.73116
4342Tubelord - Our first American friends22.01.20107.7371
4343Tiga - Sexor03.02.20067.7397
4344Bombay Bicycle Club - So long, see you tomorrow07.02.20147.7341
4345Dear Euphoria - Dear Euphoria16.11.20077.7341
4346From First To Last - Dear diary, my teen angst has a bodycount12.07.20047.7367
4347Ben Harper - Both sides of the gun17.03.20067.7367
4348Aphex Twin - 26 mixes for cash24.03.20037.73186
4349Barry Adamson - The king of Nothing Hill02.09.20027.7326
4350Boxhamsters - Demut & Elite24.05.20047.7352
4351Rogue Wave - Descended like vultures28.10.20057.7352
4352Sum 41 - Screaming bloody murder25.03.20117.7352
4353The Dandy Warhols - This machine27.04.20127.7326
4354Sizarr - Psycho boy happy14.09.20127.7326
4355The 1975 - The 197506.09.20137.7326
4356Erasure - Snow globe08.11.20137.7326
43573 Doors Down - Away from the sun11.11.20027.73308
4358The Tears - Here come The Tears20.06.20057.73115
4359Volbeat - Guitar gangsters & cadillac blood29.08.20087.7389
4360The Rakes - Ten new messages23.03.20067.73126
4361Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20077.7363
4362The Raveonettes - Lust lust lust16.11.20077.7363
4363Bad Astronaut - Twelve small steps, one giant disappointment10.11.20067.7337
4364Laura Veirs - Saltbreakers07.04.20077.7337
4365Maike Rosa Vogel - Golden05.12.20087.7337
4366Maeckes - Kids26.03.20107.7337
4367Arbouretum - The gathering18.02.20117.7337
4368The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - Pay attention15.05.20007.7337
4369Deine Lakaien - Indicator17.09.20107.73133
4370The Earlies - The enemy chorus16.02.20077.7348
4371HIM - Deep shadows and brilliant highlights27.08.20017.73498
4372Green Day - Warning02.09.20007.73531
4373Why? - Elephant eyelash19.09.20057.7359
4374Lostprophets - The fake sound of progress29.10.20017.73280
4375Favez - Old and strong in the modern times21.03.20057.7381
4376Joss Stone - The best of Joss Stone 2003 - 200930.09.20117.7392
4377The Bony King Of Nowhere - Eleonore21.10.20117.7333
4378King's Daughters & Sons - If then not when16.12.20117.7333
4379Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti - Mature themes17.08.20127.7333
4380Best Coast - California nights01.05.20157.7322
4381The Black Heart Procession - Amore del tropico07.10.20027.7322
4382Nikola Sarcevic - Lock-sport-krock29.03.20047.7366
4383Story Of The Year - In the wake of determination11.11.20057.7366
4384Hatebreed - Supremacy25.08.20067.7366
4385Junior Boys - So this is goodbye08.09.20067.7333
4386Panteón Rococó - Ejército de paz01.10.20107.7322
4387Björk - Selma songs18.09.20007.73564
4388Jet - Shine on29.09.20067.73117
4389Tom Vek - We have sound06.06.20057.73106
4390The Sunshine Underground - Raise the alarm25.08.20067.7362
4391JJ72 - I to sky14.10.20027.73273
4392M.I.A. - Arular18.04.20057.72160
4393Prag - Premiere25.01.20137.7240
4394In Flames - Siren charms05.09.20147.7240
4395Gaz Coombes - Matador23.01.20157.7240
4396Dendemann - Die Pfütze des Eisbergs01.09.20067.7280
4397Secret Machines - Secret Machines09.01.20097.7240
4398The Phantom Band - Checkmate savage13.02.20097.7229
4399Dead Western - Suckle at the supple teats of time26.03.20107.7229
4400Tribe After Tribe - Enchanted entrance27.05.20027.7258
4401Werle & Stankowski - Your show29.03.20047.7229
4402Echo & The Bunnymen - Siberia19.09.20057.72116
4403Sofa Surfers - Sofa Surfers28.10.20057.7258
4404De/Vision - Rockets + swords24.08.20127.7229
4405John Newman - Tribute11.10.20137.7229
4406Ambrose - Transatlantic blues01.06.20017.72228
4407The Bled - Pass the flask20.09.20047.7265
4408Beangrowers - Beangrowers09.04.20017.721071
4409Diefenbach - Set & drift18.07.20057.7290
4410Modeselektor - Happy birthday!07.09.20077.7236
4411Infadels - We are not The Infadels10.02.20067.72151
4412As Friends Rust - Won15.10.20017.7279
4413Cosmic Casino - Be kind & be cause24.01.20057.72147
4414Fantômas - Suspended animation04.04.20057.7243
4415Van Morrison - Magic time17.05.20057.7243
4416Kid Alex - Restless24.03.20067.7243
4417Editors - The back room18.07.20057.72476
4418Robyn - Body talk pt. 118.06.20107.7268
4419Spock's Beard - Octane31.01.20057.72161
4420Bang Gang - Ghosts from the past15.08.20087.7225
4421Isis - Temporal09.10.20127.7225
4422Creed - Weathered19.11.20017.72699
4423Favez - Bigger mountains, higher flags23.11.20077.7257
4424Alan Parsons - A valid path30.08.20047.72797
4425The Mission - AurA05.11.20017.7232
4426Witt - Eisenherz29.05.20027.72512
4427Phantom/Ghost - To Damascus13.10.20037.7232
4428Seastone - Seastone12.10.20127.7232
4429The Datsuns - Deep sleep10.10.20147.7232
4430Teenage Fanclub - Shadows11.06.20107.7232
4431Edwyn Collins - Losing sleep17.09.20107.7232
4432The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.72103
4433Moloko - Things to make and do10.04.20007.72220
4434The Dismemberment Plan - Change29.10.20017.7239
4435(hed) P.E. - Blackout17.03.20037.7239
4436Aviv Geffen - Aviv Geffen28.08.20097.7239
4437Ed Sheeran - +10.02.20127.7239
4438The View - Hats off to the buskers16.03.20077.7285
4439Daft Punk - Human after all14.03.20057.72177
4440The Roots - Game theory01.09.20067.7246
4441Geschmeido - Auf Wiedersehen02.02.20077.7246
4442The Airborne Toxic Event - All at once06.05.20117.7246
4443The Melvins - A senile animal27.10.20067.7299
4444Hot Chip - Made in the dark01.02.20087.72106
4445Beak> - Beak>23.10.20097.7253
4446Ladytron - Light & magic07.04.20037.72254
4447Seether - Disclaimer10.02.20037.7274
4448Mumm-Ra - These things move in threes25.05.20077.7274
4449White Lies - Ritual28.01.20117.72148
4450Eskobar - Til we're dead18.09.20007.71438
4451Neil Halstead - Sleeping on roads28.01.20027.7128
4452Christian Kreuz - Diktatur des Kapitals20.10.20037.7128
4453Great Lake Swimmers - Great Lake Swimmers29.03.20047.7135
4454Clinic - Winchester Cathedral23.08.20047.7184
4455These Arms Are Snakes - Oxeneers or the lion sleeps when its antilope go home27.09.20047.7142
4456Jackie Leven - Elegy for Johnny Cash12.09.20057.7128
4457Feeder - The singles12.05.20067.71273
4458Snowden - Anti-anti29.09.20067.7128
4459Hot Club De Paris - Drop it 'til it pops05.01.20077.7149
4460Trans Am - Sex change16.02.20077.7128
4461Ghost Of Tom Joad - No sleep until Ostkreuz08.02.20087.7142
4462Solander - Since we are pigeons16.10.20097.7121
4463Seabear - We built a fire26.02.20107.7128
4464As I Lay Dying - The powerless rise07.05.20107.7135
4465Robbie Williams - In and out of consciousness - Greatest Hits 1990-201008.10.20107.7135
4466Battles - Gloss drop03.06.20117.7135
4467Foster The People - Torches24.06.20117.7142
4468Samiam - Trips09.09.20117.7128
4469Edson - Every day, every second01.03.20047.71136
4470The Faint - Wet from birth20.09.20047.71108
4471The Subways - All or nothing27.06.20087.71108
4472Golden Earring - Last blast of the century17.01.20007.71174
4473The Rapture - Echoes27.10.20037.71212
4474LCD Soundsystem - This is happening14.05.20107.71118
4475Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.7152
4476Simian Mobile Disco - Attack decay sustain release22.06.20077.7145
4477Scissor Sisters - Scissor Sisters03.05.20047.71225
4478Gustav - Rettet die Wale15.11.20047.71128
4479Blondie - The curse of Blondie06.10.20037.7183
4480Nine Inch Nails - Year zero13.04.20077.71553
4481The Horror The Horror - Wired boy child14.03.20087.7138
4482Suede - Bloodsports15.03.20137.7138
4483Regular Fries - War on plastic plants23.10.20007.71190
4484Petsch Moser - Die Stellen28.06.20047.7176
4485Kevin Devine - Split the country, split the streets04.10.20057.7138
4486Thunderbirds Are Now! - Justamustache09.12.20057.7176
4487Dazerdoreal / Rotoskop - L'autiste / Meet: Dazerdoreal24.05.20047.71145
448822 Pistepirkko - Drops & kicks30.05.20057.71107
4489Stone Sour - Stone Sour26.08.20027.7193
4490Dizzee Rascal - Boy in da corner03.11.20037.7131
4491Carpark North - All things to all people13.01.20067.7162
4492Goon Moon - Licker's last leg01.06.20077.7131
4493Smith Westerns - Dye it blonde29.04.20117.7131
4494Communic - The bottom deep22.07.20117.7131
4495Lee Buddah And Blackmail - Kammerflimmern (Soundtrack)31.01.20057.7155
4496Onelinedrawing - Visitor27.05.20027.71182
4497Killing Joke - Killing Joke28.07.20037.71285
4498Boiler Room - Can't breathe30.04.20017.7124
4499The Church - After everything now this28.01.20027.7124
4500Modey Lemon - The curious city17.05.20057.7172
4501The Middle East - I want that you are always happy03.06.20117.7124
4502Cloud Control - Bliss release20.05.20117.7124
4503Pain Of Salvation - Road salt two23.09.20117.7124
4504Pothead - Pottersville11.11.20117.7124
4505Sleigh Bells - Reign of terror17.02.20127.7124
4506Dear Wolf - Hello stars30.03.20127.7124
4507Flume - Flume16.11.20127.7124
4508Romano - Jenseits von Köpenick11.09.20157.7124
4509Deafheaven - New Bermuda02.10.20157.7148
4510Les Claypool - Of whales and woe16.06.20067.7124
4511Deerhoof - Friend opportunity26.01.20077.7124
4512The Fashion - The Fashion22.02.20087.7124
4513Babybird - Between my ears there's nothing but music29.02.20087.7124
4514Zebrahead - Phoenix01.08.20087.7124
4515Dan Deacon - Bromst02.05.20097.7124
4516Hot Hot Heat - Future breeds11.06.20107.7124
4517Philip Selway - Familial27.08.20107.7124
4518Björk - Medúlla30.09.20047.71397
4519Richard Ashcroft - Alone with everybody26.06.20007.71475
4520Finntroll - Nifelvind19.02.20107.7141
4521Slayer - Repentless11.09.20157.7141
4522Lampshade - Because trees can fly15.11.20047.71116
4523The Futureheads - The chaos18.06.20107.7158
4524Leonard Cohen - Dear Heather25.10.20047.71109
4525Black Milk - Ultrawide05.05.20037.71177
4526The Coalfield - Vamonos loco04.10.20057.71320
4527Dead Man Ray - Cago07.10.20027.7134
4528Gods Of Blitz - Reporting a mirage30.03.20077.7134
4529Tephra - A modicum of truth12.10.20077.7134
4530Old Canes - Feral harmonic13.11.20097.7185
4531Snow Patrol - A hundred million suns24.10.20087.71112
4532Son, Ambulance - Key15.11.20047.7178
4533Tracey Thorn - Out of the woods27.04.20077.7061
4534Razorlight - Slipway fires20.02.20097.70166
4535We Insist! - The babel inside was terrible29.05.20097.7044
4536Communic - Conspiracy in mind21.02.20057.7044
4537Moby - 1813.05.20027.70389
4538Animal Collective - Feels17.10.20057.7071
4539Isolation Years - It's golden31.03.20037.7054
4540General Patton vs. The X-Ecutioners - Joint special operations task force24.01.20057.7027
4541Thom Yorke - Tomorrow's modern boxes26.09.20147.7054
4542Head Automatica - Popaganda23.06.20067.7027
4543Soffy O - The beauty of it18.08.20067.7027
4544Kill Kim Novak - 03:0501.06.20077.7027
4545Maximilian Hecker - One day27.03.20097.7027
4546O. Children - O. Children15.10.20107.7027
4547System Of A Down - Steal this album!25.11.20027.70381
4548Nada Surf - The weight is a gift05.09.20057.70229
4549Youth Group - Casino twilight dogs27.04.20077.7037
4550N.A.S.A. - The spirit of Apollo13.02.20097.70121
4551Strung Out - Blackhawks over Los Angeles08.06.20077.7047
4552Lifehouse - Who we are16.11.20077.7047
4553Tori Amos - Strange little girls17.09.20017.70292
4554Centro-Matic - Fort Recovery28.04.20067.7047
4555Beck - Guero21.03.20057.70208
4556Nadine - Lit up from the inside16.10.20007.70228
4557Sufjan Stevens - Michigan12.07.20047.70761
4558Rufus Wainwright - Want two26.11.20047.70818
4559Lockjaw - Lockjaw26.01.20077.7067
4560Slipknot - Iowa27.08.20017.701449
4561Alkaline Trio - From here to infirmary29.07.20027.70251
4562WhoMadeWho - WhoMadeWho12.09.20057.7087
4563Elysian Fields - Dreams that breathe your name29.09.20037.70117
4564I Like Trains - The shallows11.05.20127.70107
4565The Cult - Beyond good and evil05.06.20017.70127
4566Rammstein - Rosenrot28.10.20057.70474
4567The Cancer Conspiracy - The audio medium18.11.20027.7040
4568Rilo Kiley - The execution of all things16.05.20037.7050
4569Alex Gopher - Alex Gopher23.02.20077.7030
4570Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton - Knives don't have your back22.06.20077.7040
4571Little Man Tate - Nothing worth having comes easy24.10.20087.7020
4572The Longcut - Open hearts04.09.20097.7020
4573Part Chimp - Thriller29.01.20107.7020
4574Jaakko & Jay - War is noise05.02.20107.7020
4575Skinny Puppy - HanDover28.10.20117.7020
4576The Joy Formidable - Wolf's law18.01.20137.7030
4577Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20137.7060
4578Tele - Wovon sollen wir leben04.10.20047.70146
4579Télépopmusik - Angel milk23.05.20057.7063
4580Spock's Beard - Spock's Beard17.11.20067.7063
4581Wolf Parade - Expo 8602.07.20107.7063
4582Brian Eno - Small craft on a milk sea29.10.20107.7063
4583Spiritualized - Let it come down01.10.20017.70623
4584She Wants Revenge - This is forever07.12.20077.7053
4585Sufjan Stevens - Seven swans15.03.20047.70745
4586Soulwax - Any minute now23.08.20047.70192
4587Flogging Molly - Speed of darkness27.05.20117.7043
4588Neurosis - Honor found in decay26.10.20127.7043
4589Swans - The seer07.09.20127.70572
4590Bon Jovi - Bounce23.09.20027.70337
4591Taking Back Sunday - Where you want to be26.07.20047.70142
4592Mark Knopfler & Emmylou Harris - All the roadrunning21.04.20067.7099
4593Aesop Rock - Skelethon13.07.20127.7033
4594Fritz Kalkbrenner - Sick travellin'19.10.20127.7033
4595Rock Plaza Central - Are we not horses10.08.20077.7066
4596Scott Matthew - There is an ocean that divides ...24.04.20097.7033
4597Hot Water Music - The new what next20.09.20047.7089
4598Marcy Playground - Shapeshifter10.04.20007.7023
4599Bran Van 3000 - Discosis28.05.20017.7046
4600Favez - (From Lausanne, Switzerland)25.02.20027.70138
4601LaSalle - Expedition songs03.02.20067.7046
4602Psapp - The only thing I ever wanted19.05.20067.7023
4603Rosie Thomas - These friends of mine23.03.20077.7023
4604Caputo - A fondness for hometown scars04.04.20087.7069
4605James Yuill - Turning down water for air09.01.20097.7023
4606Empire Of The Sun - Walking on a dream13.03.20097.7069
4607Tricky - Mixed race24.09.20107.7023
4608A Place To Bury Strangers - Worship15.06.20127.7023
4609Fiction - The big other01.03.20137.7023
4610Dave Hause - Devour11.10.20137.7023
4611Garda - Die, technique, die!10.10.20087.6959
4612Priestbird - In your time13.04.20077.6936
4613Sugarplum Fairy - The wild one26.09.20087.69144
4614Hans Unstern - Kratz Dich raus16.04.20107.6936
4615Venus - Welcome to the modern dance hall02.06.20007.6936
4616Emanuel - Soundtrack to a headrush29.03.20057.6936
4617Last Days Of April - Angel youth25.09.20007.69327
4618The Dead 60s - The Dead 60s23.09.20057.6998
4619Stuart A. Staples - Leaving songs26.05.20067.6949
4620Christian Venus - 3 Uhr morgens11.07.20087.6949
4621Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann26.08.20117.69228
4622Zeke - Death alley17.09.20017.6926
4623Something Corporate - North04.11.20037.6926
4624Nouvelle Vague - Nouvelle Vague09.08.20047.6965
4625Boy Omega - I name you isolation17.10.20057.6939
4626Constantines - Tournament of hearts10.10.20057.6926
4627Calla - Collisions03.02.20067.6952
4628King Creosote - KC rules OK14.07.20067.6926
4629James Dean Bradfield - The Great Western21.07.20067.6965
4630Xavier Rudd - Food in the belly11.08.20067.6926
4631Ben Folds - Supersunnyspeedgraphic, the LP20.10.20067.6952
4632Heroes & Zeros - Strange constellations20.02.20097.6926
4633Marching Band - Spark large27.03.20097.6926
4634Port O'Brien - Threadbare02.10.20097.6939
4635Constants - If tomorrow the war13.08.20107.6926
4636Triggerfinger - All this dancin' around14.01.20117.6939
4637Bryan Adams - Anthology02.12.20057.69253
4638Superpunk - Wasser marsch05.02.20017.69349
4639Mansun - Legacy - The best of18.09.20067.6942
4640Morcheeba - Dive deep08.02.20087.6942
4641Lostprophets - The betrayed29.01.20107.6984
4642Nine Inch Nails - With teeth02.05.20057.69746
4643Alkaline Trio - Good mourning19.05.20037.69184
4644Groove Armada - Lovebox20.01.20037.69242
4645Flyswatter - Flyswatter24.05.20047.6971
4646Ryan Adams - Ryan Adams05.09.20147.6971
4647Boards Of Canada - The campfire headphase14.10.20057.69100
4648The Faint - Danse macabre04.11.20027.69274
4649