Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1Joanna Newsom - Ys Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20068.6412941
2Cake - Showroom of compassion Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.631958
3Hurray For The Riff Raff - The navigator Hurray For The Riff Raff - The navigator10.03.20178.633224
4Dr. John - Locked down Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.631579
5Johnny Dowd - Cruel words Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.636195
6My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.632204
7Bright Eyes - The people's key Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.632290
8The Decemberists - The king is dead The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.632287
9Joanna Newsom - Have one on me Joanna Newsom - Have one on me26.02.20108.637475
10Swell - Whenever you're ready Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.636762
11Marlon Williams - Make way for love16.02.20188.633490
12Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.634228
13Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.622523
14Lambchop - This (is what I wanted to tell you)22.03.20198.62837
15Marissa Nadler & Stephen Brodsky - Droneflower26.04.20198.622250
16Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.621165
17Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.622479
18Samantha Crain - Under branch & thorn & tree17.07.20158.621471
19Cat Power - Wanderer05.10.20188.621157
20The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.622356
21Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.622095
22Gil Scott-Heron - I'm new here05.02.20108.62842
23Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.622588
24Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.622694
25Stephan Eicher - Tour Taxi Europa27.09.20048.62840
26John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.621306
27Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.622576
28Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.622614
29Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.622815
30The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.622826
31Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.622456
32The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.622895
33Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.622803
34Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.622975
35The Detroit Cobras - Baby.01.11.20048.62904
36Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.621325
37Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.622837
38Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.623089
39Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.622593
40The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.623447
41CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.622648
42Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.622468
43Weird Al Yankovic - Straight outta Lynwood24.11.20068.62859
44Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.622882
45Beach House - Devotion29.02.20088.621161
46Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.622295
47Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.624076
48Wire - Nocturnal Koreans29.04.20168.621177
49Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.621838
50Shilpa Ray - Door girl22.09.20178.621041
51Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.622774
52Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.622616
53Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.612220
54Wire - Silver / Lead31.03.20178.611119
55The Mountain Goats - Goths19.05.20178.611316
56The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.612234
57Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.613113
58My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.611159
59Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.611210
60Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.612548
61Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.613943
62Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.613902
63Calexico - Algiers07.09.20128.611040
64Cracker - Berkeley to Bakersfield23.01.20158.61906
65Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.612274
66Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.612317
67The Felice Brothers - Favorite waitress13.06.20148.611212
68Beach House - Thank your lucky stars16.10.20158.611051
69Joanna Newsom - Divers23.10.20158.613245
70Flo Morrissey & Matthew E. White - Gentlewoman, ruby man13.01.20178.611095
71The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.612499
72Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.604068
73Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.603120
74The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.603193
75Alabama Shakes - Sound & color17.04.20158.60964
76The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.601951
77Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.601582
78The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.604152
79Marissa Nadler - For my crimes28.09.20188.602457
80Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.603932
81Yo La Tengo - Stuff like that there28.08.20158.60877
82Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20128.601608
83Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter - Marble son22.04.20118.603417
84Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.604142
85Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.603352
8650 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.604143
87The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.602815
88Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.604916
89Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.601975
90The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.603286
91The Coral - The curse of love28.11.20148.60921
92Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20048.6010748
93Shilpa Ray - Last year's savage22.05.20158.60646
94Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.602764
95The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.602009
96Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.602866
97The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20128.603412
98Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.603369
99Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.606055
100Mark Olson - Good-bye Lizelle19.09.20148.601048
101Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.604203
102The Jeffrey Lee Pierce Sessions Project - We are only riders15.01.20108.601478
103Better Oblivion Community Center - Better Oblivion Community Center24.01.20198.60997
104Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.602873
105Mercury Rev - Bobbie Gentry's The delta sweete revisited08.02.20198.602139
106Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.602627
107Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20158.601454
108Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.601828
109Courtney Barnett & Kurt Vile - Lotta sea lice13.10.20178.601076
110Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.603303
111Neko Case - Hell-on01.06.20188.60907
112Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.604210
113Steve Earle - Washington Square serenade28.09.20078.601023
114Devendra Banhart - Mala15.03.20138.60916
115Marissa Nadler - Strangers20.05.20168.602582
116Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.602923
117T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.604641
118Wire - Wire17.04.20158.601236
119Adam Green - Aladdin29.04.20168.601003
120Jeff Tweedy - Together at last23.06.20178.601035
121Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.593081
122The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.592070
123The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.593429
124Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.593434
125Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20148.591046
126Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20148.591182
127Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.592932
128The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.594438
129Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now23.08.20048.591345
130Cat Power - Sun31.08.20128.591281
131The Mystery Lights - Too much tension!10.05.20198.591055
132The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20118.591061
133Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.594375
134Amy Millan - Masters of the burial23.10.20098.59911
135Jesca Hoop - Hunting my dress30.04.20108.591018
136Mark Olson & Gary Louris - Ready for the flood14.11.20088.59969
137Beth Orton - Kidsticks27.05.20168.591057
138Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.594382
139The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.592975
140Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.592724
141Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.594395
142Steve Earle & The Dukes - Terraplane13.02.20158.591102
143Condo Fucks - Fuckbook20.03.20098.59767
144Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20148.591123
145Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.593533
146Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.593709
147The Mountain Goats - Beat the champ10.04.20158.591513
148Slothrust - The pact14.09.20188.592013
149She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.591727
150Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - Love letter for fire15.04.20168.591009
151Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.593504
152Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.592154
153Violent Femmes - We can do anything04.03.20168.59663
154Beth Orton - Comfort of strangers17.02.20068.591105
155Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.594419
156Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.594414
157Leonard Cohen - You want it darker21.10.20168.591240
158Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.593874
159Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.594410
160Mercury Rev - The light in you02.10.20158.591321
161My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.594474
162Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.591441
163Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.594548
164Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.593540
165Angel Olsen - My woman02.09.20168.591622
166Terry Allen And The Panhandle Mystery Band - Just like Moby Dick24.01.20208.59435
167Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.592592
168CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.594502
169Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.592824
170Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20148.583043
171Element Of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere26.09.20148.581071
172The Mynabirds - What we lose in the fire we gain in the flood07.05.20108.581266
173The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.584502
174They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.582329
175Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.583611
176Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.584627
177The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.581077
178Case/lang/Veirs - Case/lang/Veirs17.06.20168.58774
179Various Artists - Come fly with us (A Glitterhouse compilation)14.02.20008.581366
180Ryan Adams - Ten songs from Live at Carnegie Hall05.06.20158.58740
181Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.586165
182Waxahatchee - Out in the storm14.07.20178.581371
183The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.581816
184Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - There is calm to be done11.07.20148.58891
185Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.583809
186Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.584624
187Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.584582
188Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.583150
189Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.581960
190Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20148.581049
191Laura Marling - A creature I don't know23.09.20118.581034
192Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20138.581084
193Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20158.581370
194Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.581619
195Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20148.581027
196The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.586737
197Murder By Death - Big dark love06.02.20158.581152
198Giant Sand - Heartbreak pass08.05.20158.58703
199Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.583118
200Various Artists - Rave on Buddy Holly01.07.20118.58719
201Camper Van Beethoven - La costa perdida15.02.20138.58714
202The Lumineers - III13.09.20198.58683
203Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.584842
204Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.584686
205Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.584468
206Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.585077
207The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20118.581490
208Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20138.581651
209The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.582295
210The Fall - New facts emerge28.07.20178.58734
211Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.584418
212Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.583838
213Bob Dylan - Fallen angels20.05.20168.58792
214Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.586014
215Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.584603
216Devendra Banhart - Ma13.09.20198.58708
217R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20098.581602
218Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.581111
219Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.583750
220Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.584565
221Sophie Hunger - Molecules31.08.20188.58999
222Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Best troubador05.05.20178.58834
223PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.583889
224Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.585121
225The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20148.58744
226Brian Wilson - Brian Wilson reimagines Gershwin17.09.20108.58692
227Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.574690
228Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.577398
229Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.572978
230Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.574897
231Element Of Crime - Schafe, Monster und Mäuse05.10.20188.57932
232Jim James - Regions of light and sound of God08.02.20138.57730
233Alela Diane & Ryan Francesconi - Cold moon16.10.20158.57751
234Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.573260
235Josephine Foster - No more lamps in the morning05.02.20168.57842
236Sleaford Mods - Eton alive22.02.20198.57720
237Beach House - 711.05.20188.571055
238Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20138.571123
239Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20128.571478
240Gomez - Five men in a hut - A's, B's & rarities: 1998-200413.10.20068.57732
241Drive-By Truckers - It's great to be alive!06.11.20158.571126
242The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.574106
243Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.573289
244Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.574069
245Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.574958
246Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.574830
247Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.574963
248Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.574996
249The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.575197
250The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.574863
251Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.573349
252The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20128.57866
253Angel Olsen - Phases10.11.20178.571572
254Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.572017
255Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.572872
256Amy Millan - Honey from the tombs07.07.20068.571013
257Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.575136
258Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.573910
259Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.575137
260Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.575086
261Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.574890
262Beth Orton - Daybreaker19.08.20028.571063
263Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.571494
264Cigarettes After Sex - Cigarettes After Sex09.06.20178.57744
265The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20118.571969
266Father John Misty - God's favorite customer01.06.20188.57806
267The Tragically Hip - Music @ work22.05.20008.57762
268Wire - Send28.04.20038.576719
269Beth Orton - Sugaring season28.09.20128.571063
270The Avett Brothers - Live, volume 308.10.20108.57750
271James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.563439
272Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.565161
273The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.564964
274Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.566023
275The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.565147
276Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20098.561091
277The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.565198
278Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.565013
279Dirty Projectors - Dirty Projectors24.02.20178.56750
280J Mascis - Elastic days09.11.20188.56773
281Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.561128
282PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.564279
283Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.562548
284Lucinda Williams - Down where the spirit meets the bone26.09.20148.56886
285Brian Wilson - No pier pressure03.04.20158.56780
286Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.562572
287The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.565311
288J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.563661
289The New Pornographers - Whiteout conditions07.04.20178.56633
290Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.564290
291Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.565356
292CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.565151
293Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.566542
294Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.56771
295God Help The Girl - God Help The Girl19.06.20098.56253
296Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.561459
297Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.564946
298Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.561846
299Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.561089
300The New Pornographers - Together30.04.20108.56811
301The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.564937
302The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.565120
303Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - Northern aggression29.10.20108.56768
304Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.561245
305Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.564296
306Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.563529
307Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.565404
308The Shins - The worm's heart19.01.20188.56792
309Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.563258
310Timber Timbre - Creep on creepin' on08.04.20118.56843
311Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.565465
312Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.565188
313My Morning Jacket - Evil urges06.06.20088.56824
314Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.565253
315Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.565169
316Fleet Foxes - Crack-up16.06.20178.56794
317Eleni Mandell - Dark lights up24.07.20158.56814
318The Weakerthans - Live at the Burton Cummings Theatre23.03.20108.56773
319Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.565253
320Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.565494
321Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.565529
322Dexys - Nowhere is home24.10.20148.56826
323Screaming Females - Rose mountain27.02.20158.56832
324The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.563329
325The Felice Brothers - Undress03.05.20198.56793
326R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.563005
327Wovenhand - Refractory obdurate25.04.20148.56817
328Beach House - Bloom11.05.20128.561267
329The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.565534
330Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.565981
331Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.566074
332Shannon And The Clams - Dreams in the rat house24.05.20138.56897
333Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.565938
334Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.555697
335Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.555367
336Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20128.55923
337Throwing Muses - Anthology02.09.20118.551127
338The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.553150
339Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.555301
340Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.555603
341Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.554552
342Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20138.55850
343Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.555605
344Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.554251
345Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.555255
346Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.554592
347Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.555889
348Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.554944
349Ray Davies - See my friends05.11.20108.55792
350Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20128.552013
351Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.551693
352Emily Jane White - They moved in shadow all together29.04.20168.55814
353My Morning Jacket - The waterfall01.05.20158.55825
354Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.555654
355Dinosaur Jr. - Give a glimpse of what yer not05.08.20168.55789
356Drive-By Truckers - American band30.09.20168.55887
357Agnes Obel - Citizen of glass21.10.20168.55902
358Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.552235
359Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.555739
360The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.555753
361Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.555767
362The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.555428
363Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.555696
364Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.554346
365Laura Marling - Short movie20.03.20158.55978
366Allison Crutchfield - Tourist in this town27.01.20178.551655
367Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.556016
368The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.555804
369Jim James - Uniform distortion29.06.20188.55777
370Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.551073
371Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.555400
372Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.555460
373CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.555440
374Gomez - Whatever's on your mind08.07.20118.55834
375Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.555622
376Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.555755
377The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.551696
378Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.555763
379Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.555468
380Various Artists - Chicago 2018... It's gonna change10.03.20008.551307
381Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.554375
382CocoRosie - Put the shine on13.03.20208.55264
383My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.551976
384Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.553675
385Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.556158
386Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20138.551217
387Tuxedomoon - Cabin in the sky13.09.20048.55871
388The B-52's - Funplex11.04.20088.55831
389Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.555786
390The Fall - Sub-lingual tablet29.05.20158.55813
391Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.555940
392Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.555937
393Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.554657
394Espers - Espers08.08.20058.553697
395Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.555848
396John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.554875
397Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.555571
398Drive-By Truckers - Go-go boots11.02.20118.55911
399Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - Wintersong16.12.20168.55884
400Calexico - Edge of the sun10.04.20158.55844
401Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.555612
402Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.554780
403Solomon Burke - Nashville06.10.20068.55817
404Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20088.551190
405Manic Street Preachers - Send away the tigers04.05.20078.55810
406Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.552322
407Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.555882
408Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.555897
409Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.556155
410Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.551190
411Laura Marling - Once I was an eagle24.05.20138.551227
412Bruce Springsteen - High hopes10.01.20148.55881
413XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.555886
414Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.554785
415Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20128.551561
416Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.552023
417J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.551274
418The Coral - Distance inbetween04.03.20168.55737
419The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.555203
420Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.555944
421Calexico - Selections from 'Road atlas 1998-2011'18.11.20118.55939
422Dirty Projectors - Bitte orca05.06.20098.54912
423The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.541753
424Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.545841
425Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.544835
426Larkin Poe - Reskinned18.03.20168.54775
427Jessica Lea Mayfield - Sorry is gone29.09.20178.54906
428Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.543429
429Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.542059
430Wilco - Ode to joy04.10.20198.54820
431Jonathan Richman - Because her beauty is raw and wild01.08.20088.54907
432Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.542277
433Blur - The magic whip24.04.20158.54878
434The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20098.54823
435The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.545821
436Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.544623
437Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.545826
438Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.545478
439Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.546212
440Manic Street Preachers - Lifeblood01.11.20048.54865
441Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.544668
442EMA - Past life martyred saints03.06.20118.54902
443Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.545772
444(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.545822
445The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.543247
446Lucinda Williams - The ghosts of Highway 2005.02.20168.54916
447Warpaint - Heads up23.09.20168.54844
448The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Belong25.03.20118.54846
449Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.546062
450Wilco - What's your 20: Essential tracks 1994-201405.12.20148.54859
451Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.546234
452The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.545807
453(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.545848
454Mercury Rev - Hello blackbird - A soundtrack by Mercury Rev29.09.20068.54843
455Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.545765
456Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.545782
457Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.543819
458Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.545823
459Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.541742
460Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.545804
461Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.545828
462Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.541878
463Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.545621
464The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.545933
465EMA - The future's void04.04.20148.54840
466Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.545738
467Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20078.54909
468Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - What the Brothers sang15.02.20138.54911
469Emily Jane White - Blood / lines01.11.20138.54867
470Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.546402
471Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.546403
472Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.545786
473Drive-By Truckers - English oceans28.02.20148.54931
474Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.545314
475Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.542348
476T-Bone Burnett - Tooth of crime09.05.20088.54854
477Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.545987
478Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.546456
479Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.543977
480Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.545938
481C.W. Stoneking - Jungle blues15.10.20108.54678
482Camper Van Beethoven - El camino real20.06.20148.54827
483The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.545947
484Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.545818
485The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.545958
486Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.546414
487Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.545944
488My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.545687
489Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.545204
490The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.545483
491Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20148.541748
492A Seated Craft - Of birds20.02.20158.54892
493Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.545622
494James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.546034
495Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.543984
496Caitlin Rose - Own side now17.09.20108.54814
497Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.546590
498The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.546754
499Aldous Harding - Designer26.04.20198.53963
500Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.531762
501The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20138.531280
502The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.535992
503Jeff Tweedy - Warm30.11.20188.53893
504Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.536194
505Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.536186
506Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.536054
507Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.536607
508Father John Misty - Pure comedy07.04.20178.53894
509The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.536581
510Rosanne Cash - The list29.01.20108.53984
511Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.535290
512My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.535996
513Howe Gelb - Gathered08.03.20198.53888
514Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.536247
515Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.536728
516Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.535265
517Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.532383
518Bruce Springsteen - The promise12.11.20108.53979
519The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.535497
520Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Soused17.10.20148.53955
521Propagandhi - Victory lap29.09.20178.53910
522The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.535076
523Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.536702
524The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.534470
525Waxahatchee - Saint Cloud27.03.20208.53394
526Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20138.531252
527Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.535604
528Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.536885
529Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.536694
530Wovenhand - The laughing stalk07.09.20128.53928
531Timber Timbre - Sincerely, future pollution21.04.20178.53949
532Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.536864
533Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.536510
534Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.536120
535Fink - Fink02.04.20018.536282
536Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.536397
537The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.535504
538Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.536689
539Mercury Rev - The essential Mercury Rev: Stillness breathes (1991 - 2006)29.09.20068.531015
540Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.535522
541Conor Oberst - Ruminations14.10.20168.53980
542Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.532297
543Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.535902
544Lorde - Melodrama16.06.20178.531388
545Bob Dylan - The cutting edge 1965-1966: The bootleg series, Vol. 1213.11.20158.531127
546They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.536701
547The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.531341
548Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20078.531510
549Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.531652
550Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20108.531035
551Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.532135
552Sleaford Mods - All that glue15.05.20208.53110
553Bright Eyes - Noise floor (Rarities 1998 - 2005)13.10.20068.53920
554Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.535663
555Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20008.531385
556Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.532267
557Murder By Death - The other shore24.08.20188.531124
558Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.536289
559The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.535713
560Wire - Mind hive24.01.20208.53468
561Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.535776
562Shannon And The Clams - Onion16.02.20188.521025
563The Lumineers - Cleopatra08.04.20168.52985
564Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20158.52966
565Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.525718
566Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.525594
567Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.525742
568Jesca Hoop - Stonechild05.07.20198.52970
569Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20138.521245
570The Detroit Cobras - Tied & true22.06.20078.521020
571The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.524046
572Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.526142
573Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.525623
574Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.522669
575Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.526605
576Courtney Barnett - Tell me how you really feel18.05.20188.521389
577Father John Misty - I love you, honeybear06.02.20158.52954
578Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.523084
579R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.525072
580Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.521522
581The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.525782
582PJ Harvey - The hope six demolition project15.04.20168.52974
583Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.521358
584The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.526053
585The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.527273
586Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.525897
587Manic Street Preachers - Resistance is futile13.04.20188.521033
588Bob Dylan - Triplicate31.03.20178.52963
589Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.525838
590The Avett Brothers - The carpenter30.11.20128.52967
591R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.526754
592Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.526646
593Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.524627
594Josephine Foster - Faithful fairy harmony16.11.20188.52983
595The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.527331
596Everlast - Songs of the ungrateful living24.02.20128.521113
597Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.522150
598Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.526346
599Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.521850
600Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.525845
601Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.526588
602Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.526570
603Stephen Malkmus - Groove denied15.03.20198.521038
604Trembling Bells - The sovereign self10.07.20158.52989
605Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.525654
606Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.522797
607The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.527625
608Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.525792
609The Divine Comedy - Foreverland02.09.20168.521074
610Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.526987
611Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.524660
612Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - I made a place15.11.20198.52831
613The Strypes - Little victories21.08.20158.52996
614Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.522101
615Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.526473
616The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.527793
617PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.526777
618The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.521479
619Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.522888
620PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.517248
621Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.516142
622The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.515256
623Lambchop - FLOTUS04.11.20168.511056
624Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.513088
625Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.516724
626Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.516982
627The Felice Brothers - Life in the dark24.06.20168.511072
628Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.516685
629The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.517164
630Scott Walker - The childhood of a leader19.08.20168.511033
631Blur - Think tank05.05.20038.511620
632The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.517797
633Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.516864
634Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.516180
635They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.516746
636Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.518722
637Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.512467
638The Mountain Goats - In league with dragons26.04.20198.511214
639Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.515938
640The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.512426
641Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20138.512503
642Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.518626
643Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.518615
644Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.514000
645Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.511584
646Laura Marling - I speak because I can26.03.20108.511157
647Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.516347
648The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.517449
649Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.517242
650Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.518671
651Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.501155
652Leonard Cohen - Thanks for the dance22.11.20198.501052
653Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.505142
654Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.508276
655Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.506983
656The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.505007
657Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20038.501251
658The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.505917
659Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.507409
660Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.506658
661The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.507905
662The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.501859
663PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.502571
664Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.506132
665Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.508362
666Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.507499
667Aldous Harding - Party19.05.20178.50902
668Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.507003
669Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.506039
670The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.508006
671J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.507779
672Bruce Springsteen - Western stars14.06.20198.50865
673Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.509663
674Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.507590
675The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.508211
676The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.508056
677Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.5010021
678J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.507917
679Woven Hand - Ten stones12.09.20088.491036
680R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.498064
681The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.494919
682Calexico - The thread that keeps us26.01.20188.49839
683Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.494774
684Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The indestructibility of the already felled31.01.20208.49531
685Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.498728
68616 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.4910211
687Eels - End times22.01.20108.492778
688Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.497787
689Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.498348
690Belle & Sebastian - How to solve our human problems16.02.20188.49832
691The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.494000
692Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.494732
693R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.498403
694The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.492040
695Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.498221
696Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.498280
697Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.494081
698Fleetwood Mac - Rumours (4 CD-Box)08.11.20198.49548
699Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20148.492195
700Bruce Springsteen - Western stars – Songs from the film25.10.20198.49529
701Wilco - Schmilco09.09.20168.49832
702Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.494821
703Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.4910753
704Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.488192
705The Trembling Bells & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The marble downs06.04.20128.48928
706Jeff Tweedy - Warmer13.04.20198.48429
707Agnes Obel - Myopia21.02.20208.48500
708Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.482119
709The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.488883
710Gang Of Four - What happens next27.02.20158.481009
711The Strumbellas - Hope20.05.20168.48976
712Aldous Harding - Aldous Harding15.04.20168.48993
713Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20128.481080
714R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.488794
715The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.485069
716Sleaford Mods - Divide and exit23.05.20148.48849
717Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.485863
718Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.483708
719Yo La Tengo - There's a riot going on16.03.20188.48952
720Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Pond scum22.01.20168.48799
721R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.483140
722My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.481646
723Sharon Van Etten - Remind me tomorrow18.01.20198.481605
724Wilco - Star wars21.08.20158.48890
725Karen Elson - Double roses07.04.20178.48940
726Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20048.48990
727Jessica Pratt - Quiet signs08.02.20198.48828
728The Mystery Lights - The Mystery Lights24.06.20168.48982
729Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.482905
730Calexico and Iron & Wine - Years to burn14.06.20198.48504
731Belle & Sebastian - Days of the Bagnold summer13.09.20198.48698
732Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.488391
733Mercury Rev - The secret migration24.01.20058.48970
734Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.482923
735Beach House - Depression cherry28.08.20158.481056
736Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20098.48639
737Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.482143
738Stephen Malkmus - Traditional techniques06.03.20208.48424
739Courtney Barnett - MTV Unplugged - Live in Melbourne06.12.20198.48560
740Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.486296
741Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.484949
742Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.483906
743Element Of Crime - Live im Tempodrom11.10.20198.48544
744Ryan Adams - Prisoner B-sides28.04.20178.48718
745The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.482119
746They Might Be Giants - Nanobots28.03.20138.48934
747Esther Rose - You made it this far30.08.20198.48681
748The Mynabirds - Lovers know07.08.20158.48763
749Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20158.481174
750Bright Eyes & Neva Dinova - One jug of wine, two vessels26.03.20108.48779
751Mercury Rev - Snowflake / midnight26.09.20088.48927
752Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.489897
753Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.485846
754Bill Callahan - Shepherd in a sheepskin vest14.06.20198.48732
755Bitchin Bajas And Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Epic jammers and fortunate little ditties18.03.20168.48833
756Mark Olson - Many colored kite03.09.20108.48947
757James - La petite mort06.06.20148.481025
758CocoRosie - Tales of a grass widow24.05.20138.47760
759Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.472324
760Howe - The listener17.03.20038.476058
761Bruce Springsteen - Springsteen on Broadway14.12.20188.47838
762Radian Verses Howe Gelb - Radian Verses Howe Gelb21.11.20148.47973
763My Morning Jacket - Circuital03.06.20118.47942
764Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.474642
765Dirty Projectors - Rise above02.11.20078.47787
766Mark Olson - The salvation blues16.11.20078.471032
767Arcade Fire - Everything now28.07.20178.47856
768The Coral - Move through the dawn10.08.20188.47795
769The Bluetones - The Bluetones13.10.20068.47852
770Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20088.471011
771Gang Of Four - Happy now26.04.20198.47802
772Wovenhand - Star treatment09.09.20168.47800
773PJ Harvey & John Parish - A woman a man walked by03.04.20098.47868
774Ryan Adams - Ryan Adams05.09.20148.47934
775Calexico - Spiritoso29.11.20138.47807
776Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.47951
777Ryan Adams - Prisoner17.02.20178.47786
778The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.479734
779Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Sparkle hard18.05.20188.47795
780Everlast - Whitey Ford's house of pain07.09.20188.47704
781Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.474048
782Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20158.47861
783Bonnie 'Prince' Billy, Bryce Dessner, Eighth Blackbird - When we are inhuman30.08.20198.47838
784Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the opera circuit17.11.20068.47750
785The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.473994
786Sleaford Mods - Key Markets24.07.20158.47837
787Karen Elson - The ghost who walks28.05.20108.47950
788Belle & Sebastian - Girls in peacetime want to dance16.01.20158.47912
789Sophia - As we make our way (Unknown harbours)15.04.20168.47791
790Eels - Royal Albert Hall10.04.20158.47904
791Bruce Springsteen - Chapter and verse23.09.20168.47804
792The Bees - Octopus27.04.20078.47787
793Vampire Weekend - Father of the bride03.05.20198.47751
794Tanya Donelly - Beautysleep18.02.20028.47779
795Matthew E. White - Fresh blood06.03.20158.47928
796Built To Spill - Untethered moon20.04.20158.47843
797Cornershop feat. Bubbley Kaur - Cornershop and the double-o groove of18.03.20118.47809
798The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.471054
799Matthew E. White - Big inner08.02.20138.471003
800The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20138.47856
801Father John Misty - Fear fun27.04.20128.47812
802Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.475317
803Drive-By Truckers - The big to-do02.04.20108.471002
804Gomez - A new tide24.04.20098.47915
805Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.477550
806Kimya Dawson - Remember that I love you12.05.20068.471073
807Dirty Projectors - Lamp lit prose13.07.20188.47898
808Jim James - Eternally even04.11.20168.47800
809Violent Femmes - Hotel Last Resort26.07.20198.47798
810Timber Timbre - Hot dreams04.04.20148.47875
811Sleaford Mods - English tapas03.03.20178.47845
812Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20148.47937
813The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.472726
814Eels - The deconstruction06.04.20188.47952
815Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong creatures12.01.20188.47901
816The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20158.47965
817The Sadies - Northern passages10.02.20178.47835
818Anna Burch - Quit the curse09.02.20188.47929
819Dakota Suite & Vampillia - The sea is never full23.09.20168.47910
820The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.4710657
821Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.471017
822Conor Oberst - Salutations17.03.20178.47923
823Beach House - B-sides and rarities30.06.20178.471035
824The Strumbellas - Rattlesnake29.03.20198.47909
825Laura Marling - Semper femina10.03.20178.471072
826Bruce Springsteen - Wrecking ball02.03.20128.47850
827James - Girl at the end of the world18.03.20168.47906
828Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.479952
829The Avett Brothers - True sadness24.06.20168.47744
830EMA - Exile in the outer ring25.08.20178.47894
831Adam Green - Engine of paradise06.09.20198.47714
832Agnes Obel - Philharmonics17.09.20108.471027
833The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20068.471040
834Stephan Eicher - Homeless songs11.10.20198.47697
835The Decemberists - What a terrible world, what a beautiful world16.01.20158.47985
836Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20158.47852
837The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The echo of pleasure01.09.20178.47835
838The Decemberists - I'll be your girl16.03.20188.471022
839Firewater - International orange24.08.20128.47960
840Beach House - Beach House10.08.20078.471104
841Fleet Foxes - First collection: 2006-200909.11.20188.47795
842Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - One of my kind25.05.20128.47926
843David Lowery - The palace guards25.02.20118.47789
844Manic Street Preachers - National treasures - The complete singles04.11.20118.47787
845Devendra Banhart - Ape in pink marble23.09.20168.46785
846The Shins - Heartworms10.03.20178.46772
847Angel Olsen - All mirrors04.10.20198.46856
848The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.469610
849CocoRosie - Heartache city16.10.20158.46738
850Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.462684
851The Murder Capital - When I have fears16.08.20198.461031
852Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20158.461051
853Kimya Dawson - Alphabutt12.09.20088.461043
854Solomon Burke - Make do with what you got28.02.20058.46944
855Chilly Gonzales & Jarvis Cocker - Room 2917.03.20178.46804
856Cornershop - Urban turban - The Singhles club18.05.20128.46774
857Sixteen Horsepower - Yours, truly02.09.20118.46805
858Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20148.461174
859Jim James - Tribute to 208.12.20178.46792
860Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.462605
861They Might Be Giants - Glean29.05.20158.46924
862The Divine Comedy - Office politics07.06.20198.461039
863Willard Grant Conspiracy - Untethered07.12.20188.46878
864The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.4612363
865Propagandhi - Failed states07.09.20128.461013
866Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.462995
867Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.464088
868Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.4611995
869Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.463182
870Blur - 1315.03.19998.4611124
871The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.4613411
872Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.467830
873Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.463176
874Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.4515084
875The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.4514505
876The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.4515072
877Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.4420152
878Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.4213134
879Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.411109
880Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.413614
881The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.415105
882Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.416762
883Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.416964
884The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.415083
885Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.412954
886Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.415487
887Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20148.41359
888Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.413648
889The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.405736
890American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.402842
891Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.404813
892Chelsea Wolfe - Birth of violence13.09.20198.4025
893Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.405003
894Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.405981
895Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.40779
896Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.406964
897Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.404736
898Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.405629
899Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.405033
900American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.395001
901Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.399454
902The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.396115
903Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.397127
904Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.397021
905Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.397076
906Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.395901
907The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.393508
908Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384831
909Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.385829
910Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.384075
911Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386029
912Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.382382
913Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.382557
914The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383699
915Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.385604
916Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384536
917Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20108.381791
918The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.3710230
919Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.376081
920Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20058.371334
921Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20138.371252
922Garbage - Strange little birds10.06.20168.3655
923Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.3610152
924Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20078.351259
925Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20038.321124
926Emma Ruth Rundle - On dark horses14.09.20188.3139
927Conner Youngblood - Cheyenne17.08.20188.2924
928Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.2810652
929Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.2810502
930Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.2710531
931Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20118.27733
932Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.2710204
933Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.26328
934No Age - Goons be gone05.06.20208.2429
935Sonic Youth - The eternal05.06.20098.235976
936Sonic Youth - The destroyed room: B-sides and rarities15.12.20068.236258
937Big Thief - Capacity09.06.20178.2255
938Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.21476
939Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20118.20119
940Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.201976
941Bonny Light Horseman - Bonny Light Horseman24.01.20208.1921
942Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20068.18953
943Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20148.1650
944The Raveonettes - Pe'ahi25.07.20148.1526
945The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.15387
946The Dead Weather - Dodge and burn25.09.20158.0838
947Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.07878
948Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20028.071477
949Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson And The Pioneer Saboteurs25.06.20108.0631
950Big Thief - Two hands11.10.20198.0631
951Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20078.06165
952Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.05763
953Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20108.04273
954Stevie Nicks - In your dreams06.05.20118.0423
955Big Thief - U.F.O.F.03.05.20198.03147
956The Smashing Pumpkins - Shiny and oh so bright, vol. 1 / LP: No past. No future. No sun.16.11.20188.03398
957Pure Reason Revolution - Eupnea03.04.20208.0340
958The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20008.021023
959Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20148.02238
960The Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20148.01252
961The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20148.01503
962Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20118.01583
963Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20148.01196
964The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.011775
965Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20088.00361
966The War On Drugs - A deeper understanding25.08.20178.00551
967Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20128.0075
968Various Artists - Just tell me that you want me: A tribute to Fleetwood Mac10.08.20128.00108
969Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20138.0047
970Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin sings the great diva classics24.10.20148.0032
971Chromatics - Closer to grey02.10.20198.0031
972The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20028.0087
973Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20098.0010386
974Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20047.996640
975Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20147.996969
976Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20007.995915
977Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20127.991519
978Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.99135
979David Bowie - Blackstar08.01.20167.99511
980The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20077.99127
981Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20047.99246
982Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20087.991701
983The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20147.99229
984Haim - Days are gone27.09.20137.995076
985Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20137.992900
986Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20147.99666
987Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.99110
988Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20117.991039
989Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20057.995573
990...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - X: The godless void and other stories17.01.20207.99192
991Klangstof - Close eyes to exit27.01.20177.9994
992The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20127.9990
993Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.993398
994Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.99574
995Travis - Where you stand16.08.20137.99231
996Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Ghosteen04.10.20197.99308
997Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.99149
998At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.992322
999The Strokes - The new abnormal10.04.20207.99142
1000Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20067.995068
1001Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.993906
1002John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.981860
1003Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20127.9866
1004Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.98262
1005Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20077.98654
1006Niels Frevert - Putzlicht06.09.20197.9864
1007Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20117.982165
1008The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.98440
1009...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.98805
1010Slowdive - Slowdive05.05.20177.98120
1011Live - The turn31.10.20147.98356
1012Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20137.98629
1013Live - The distance to here04.10.19997.98624
1014Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20087.98283
1015Stone Temple Pilots - Perdida07.02.20207.9856
1016...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.981750
1017...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.98868
1018...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.982014
1019Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.98270
1020Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.98430
1021Lilly Among Clouds - Green flash27.09.20197.98157
1022Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.981086
1023Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20147.98358
1024Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20107.98950
1025Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20137.98294
1026The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything you've come to expect01.04.20167.9895
1027Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20127.981171
1028Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.98140
1029A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.981887
1030Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.9889
1031Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.98310
1032Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.98133
1033Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.98349
1034Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20157.98465
1035The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.981701
1036The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.98374
1037The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.981320
1038Liam Gallagher - Why me? Why not.20.09.20197.9779
1039Avec - Homesick27.03.20207.9739
1040The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.971398
1041Feeder - Tallulah09.08.20197.97231
1042Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.97302
1043Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20137.971737
1044The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.97149
1045Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton tree09.09.20167.97256
1046Lanterns On The Lake - Until the colours run04.10.20137.9736
1047The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.97214
1048Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20137.97452
1049...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20147.97312
1050Tindersticks - The something rain17.02.20127.9769
1051...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.97374
1052London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20137.97169
1053Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.972190
1054The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.97432
1055Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.971059
1056Archive - 2510.05.20197.9733
1057Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Luciferian towers22.09.20177.9766
1058The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.97426
1059Thom Yorke - Anima28.06.20197.97227
1060Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20147.9797
1061Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20087.971219
1062The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.97156
1063Sleater-Kinney - No cities to love16.01.20157.9760
1064Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for death30.09.20167.9790
1065The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.97417
1066The National - I am easy to find17.05.20197.97988
1067Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.971148
1068Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.96772
1069Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.961195
1070Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20027.963343
1071Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.96652
1072Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.961377
1073Richard Hawley - Lowedges24.02.20037.9628
1074Lanterns On The Lake - Spook the herd21.02.20207.9655
1075Sometree - Yonder18.09.20097.9682
1076Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20077.962009
1077Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.96344
1078Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.96581
1079Perfume Genius - Set my heart on fire immediately15.05.20207.9626
1080Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.96260
1081Brand New - Science fiction17.08.20177.96180
1082Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20107.9651
1083Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20077.96202
1084The xx - I see you13.01.20177.96151
1085Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20157.965425
1086Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.96268
1087Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.96267
1088Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.96168
1089Opeth - In cauda venenum27.09.20197.9648
1090My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.96119
1091There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.96642
1092A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.961800
1093Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.96544
1094Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20137.9671
1095Anna von Hausswolff - The miraculous13.11.20157.9646
1096Caribou - Suddenly28.02.20207.9623
1097Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20107.9692
1098Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20097.96479
1099Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.96181
1100Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20147.964810
1101Richard Hawley - Truelove's gutter18.09.20097.9645
1102Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20157.96425
1103Red Hot Chili Peppers - The getaway17.06.20167.96134
1104Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20157.9566
1105The Menzingers - After the party03.02.20177.9522
1106Spanish Love Songs - Brave faces everyone07.02.20207.9544
1107Porridge Radio - Every bad13.03.20207.9522
1108Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20127.95218
1109Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20037.95782
1110Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20077.95759
1111Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20057.95344
1112Avec - Heaven/hell14.09.20187.9543
1113Kurt Vile - Bottle it in12.10.20187.9543
1114Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.95342
1115Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.95592
1116Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.95422
1117Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.951393
1118Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.95716
1119I Break Horses - Chiaroscuro17.01.20147.9542
1120Susanne Sundfør - Ten love songs20.02.20157.9521
1121John Grant - Grey tickles, black pressure09.10.20157.9521
1122Leprous - Pitfalls25.10.20197.9521
1123Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.95967
1124Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20157.95225
1125The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.95224
1126Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.95222
1127Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.951144
1128Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.95920
1129Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.95300
1130Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.95280
1131Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.95119
1132London Grammar - Truth is a beautiful thing09.06.20177.9599
1133Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.95158
1134Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.95294
1135Thees Uhlmann - Junkies und Scientologen20.09.20197.95156
1136Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.9597
1137Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.95116
1138Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.95829
1139The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.95135
1140The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.9596
1141The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20137.95153
1142Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20107.951850
1143Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.9538
1144Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Komplizen Der Spielregeln18.10.20197.9538
1145The Notwist - Superheroes, ghostvillains + stuff14.10.20167.95132
1146Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.95112
1147The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.95577
1148Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20147.95130
1149Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20147.95148
1150Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.95111
1151Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20117.95515
1152Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20157.95128
1153Joy Division - The best of28.03.20087.95128
1154Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Dig, Lazarus, dig!!!29.02.20087.94236
1155Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.94181
1156The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.942053
1157As I Lay Dying - Shaped by fire20.09.20197.9454
1158Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.943266
1159Travis - Everything at once29.04.20167.9489
1160Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.944070
1161The Head And The Heart - The Head And The Heart22.04.20117.9435
1162The Mary Onettes - Hit the waves15.03.20137.9435
1163Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20147.94105
1164Melvins - Hold it in24.10.20147.9435
1165FKA Twigs - Magdalene08.11.20197.9435
1166Kate Bush - Before the dawn25.11.20167.94331
1167Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20127.9487
1168Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.94761
1169Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.944858
1170Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20137.9486
1171Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20077.94768
1172Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.94288
1173Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.941168
1174Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20147.9467
1175Kettcar - Ich vs. wir13.10.20177.94266
1176Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.94280
1177At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.94888
1178The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20147.94296
1179Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.94263
1180Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.94312
1181The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20157.94343
1182Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20127.94146
1183The Sorrow - Blessings from a blackened sky27.07.20077.9481
1184Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.94950
1185Hundreds - Wilderness04.11.20167.9464
1186Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20007.94112
1187Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Earthly powers10.08.20187.9448
1188Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.94782
1189Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.94316
1190Bombay Bicycle Club - A different kind of fix02.09.20117.9447
1191Algiers - Algiers29.05.20157.9447
1192Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.94594
1193Ian Anderson - Thick as a brick 230.03.20127.9493
1194Kraków Loves Adana - Songs after the blue06.04.20187.9346
1195Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.9361
1196Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.93377
1197Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20127.93180
1198Bombay Bicycle Club - So long, see you tomorrow07.02.20147.9345
1199St. Vincent - St. Vincent21.02.20147.9360
1200We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20147.9375
1201The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.93913
1202...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.932346
1203Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.93193
1204The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.93326
1205Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.93192
1206John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.93103
1207Vashti Bunyan - Lookaftering14.10.20057.9344
1208M. Walking On The Water - Flowers for the departed28.01.20117.9344
1209The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.93923
1210Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.931476
1211Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.93437
1212The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.931091
1213Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.93422
1214Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.93741
1215Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.93318
1216Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.933382
1217My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.93101
1218Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.93202
1219Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.93906
1220The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.93187
1221Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.93573
1222Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.931251
1223Primal Scream - More light10.05.20137.9356
1224Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The visitor01.12.20177.9328
1225The Pineapple Thief - Someone here is missing28.05.20107.9356
1226Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.931453
1227Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20147.93111
1228Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.93274
1229David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20147.93491
1230Prince - Art official age26.09.20147.93830
1231Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.93272
1232Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.93190
1233Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.93244
1234Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.931793
1235Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20077.93107
1236M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.93187
1237The Verve - Forth22.08.20087.92625
1238Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.92146
1239Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.9266
1240Moby - Innocents27.09.20137.92330
1241The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.92211
1242John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.92314
1243Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.92157
1244The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20127.92183
1245The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20127.9265
1246Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.92325
1247Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.92208
1248Various Artists - The early days – Post-Punk, New Wave, Brit Pop & beyond (1980-2010)30.06.20177.9226
1249Regina Spektor - Far26.06.20097.9291
1250Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20147.9290
1251Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.92866
1252Gorillaz - The now now29.06.20187.9289
1253Hothouse Flowers - Into your heart12.04.20047.9238
1254We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.92164
1255The Twilight Sad - It won/t be like this all the time18.01.20197.9288
1256Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.92489
1257Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.921666
1258John Maus - We must become the pitiless censors of ourselves24.06.20117.9250
1259Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20137.92225
1260Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.92287
1261Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20097.92287
1262Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.92348
1263Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20147.92482
1264Elbow - Giants of all sizes11.10.20197.9274
1265Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.92675
1266The Jesus And Mary Chain - Damage and joy24.03.20177.9249
1267Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.92694
1268Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.921549
1269The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.92302
1270The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.92145
1271Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20027.921506
1272Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.92805
1273Nick Murphy - Run fast sleep naked26.04.20197.9224
1274The Cure - 40 live: Curætion-25 + Anniversary18.10.20197.9224
1275The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.9296
1276Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.92108
1277Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.92431
1278Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.92167
1279John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.92202
1280Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.92142
1281The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20087.9194
1282The Builders And The Butchers - Western medicine19.07.20137.9135
1283Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Live from KCRW29.11.20137.9193
1284Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.91104
1285Mine - Mine10.10.20147.9123
1286Destroyer - Have we met31.01.20207.9123
1287William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.9180
1288Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.91205
1289Opeth - Damnation14.04.20037.91148
1290Die Lochis - Kapitel X13.09.20197.91159
1291Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.911179
1292Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20077.9134
1293Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.9168
1294The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20157.9168
1295Primal Scream - Chaosmosis18.03.20167.9134
1296Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20147.91532
1297Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.91305
1298Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.91293
1299Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.911440
1300Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.911168
1301Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.91853
1302Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.912424
1303Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.91157
1304Son Lux - Brighter wounds09.02.20187.9156
1305John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.91313
1306John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.91769
1307Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.91634
1308The xx - The xx14.08.20097.91456
1309Conchita Wurst - Truth over magnitude25.10.20197.91199
1310Samana - Ascension31.05.20197.9155
1311The Fruitcakes - Into the sun13.03.20207.9122
1312Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.91110
1313Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20137.91121
1314The Pineapple Thief - Your wilderness12.08.20167.9144
1315Neil Young - Peace trail09.12.20167.9144
1316Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20147.91295
1317Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.91131
1318Portishead - Third25.04.20087.911231
1319The Appleseed Cast - Peregrine07.04.20067.9198
1320Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.91261
1321Two Gallants - The bloom and the blight07.09.20127.9187
1322Angus & Julia Stone - A book like this09.05.20087.9187
1323The Rural Alberta Advantage - Hometowns04.06.20107.9176
1324Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.91585
1325Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.91606
1326Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20147.91259
1327Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.91194
1328The Soft Cavalry - The Soft Cavalry05.07.20197.9143
1329The National - Boxer18.05.20077.912008
1330Lloyd Cole - Broken record10.09.20107.9132
1331Charlotte Gainsbourg - Rest17.11.20177.9132
1332Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.91254
1333The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.9174
1334Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.91781
1335Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't Bend. Ascend.19.10.20127.90368
1336Lanterns On The Lake - Gracious tide, take me home23.09.20117.9021
1337Wintersleep - Hello hum21.09.20127.9042
1338Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.90472
1339The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.90262
1340Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.901551
1341Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20097.903290
1342Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.90375
1343Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles30.05.20087.9052
1344The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.90821
1345The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.90540
1346Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.90259
1347Albert Hammond, Jr. - Momentary masters31.07.20157.9031
1348Son Lux - Bones19.06.20157.9031
1349Don Henley - Cass County25.09.20157.9031
1350Moses Pelham - Emuna06.03.20207.9062
1351Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.90186
1352The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.901613
1353Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.90308
1354Damien Jurado - Saint Bartlett09.07.20107.9041
1355Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.90133
1356Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20157.90674
1357The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20077.90255
1358K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20157.90427
1359Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.9071
1360The Night Flight Orchestra - Sometimes the world ain't enough29.06.20187.9071
1361Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.902913
1362Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.90475
1363Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.90715
1364Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.90651
1365The Twilight Singers - Powder burns19.05.20067.9040
1366The Magic Numbers - The Magic Numbers29.08.20057.90100
1367Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.9080
1368Avec - What if we never forget23.09.20167.9050
1369Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.90299
1370Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.90467
1371Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.90149
1372Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20057.90545
1373Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.90406
1374Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.90564
1375Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.90435
1376Fjørt - Couleur17.11.20177.90255
1377The Raconteurs - Help us stranger21.06.20197.9049
1378Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.9049
1379Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.9049
1380Joan As Police Woman - The deep field21.01.20117.9049
1381The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.90518
1382Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.90948
1383The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.90127
1384We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20127.9078
1385Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20137.90302
1386Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.90146
1387Tori Amos - Native invader08.09.20177.9068
1388Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.90737
1389Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.9087
1390Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.90357
1391Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.90212
1392Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20017.90106
1393Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20107.90413
1394Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.90662
1395John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.90182
1396System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.90737
1397Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.90220
1398Caribou - Our love03.10.20147.9067
1399The Datsuns - Outta sight/outta mind07.06.20047.9086
1400Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.90191
1401Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.90124
1402Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.89543
1403Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20067.8957
1404The Duke Spirit - Cuts across the land19.07.20057.8938
1405Nada Surf - Never not together07.02.20207.8938
1406Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20097.89585
1407Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20157.89244
1408Snow Patrol - Wildness25.05.20187.8975
1409Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20127.89103
1410The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.89570
1411Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.89589
1412Black Belt Eagle Scout - At the party with my brown friends30.08.20197.8928
1413Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.89261
1414David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.891025
1415Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.89242
1416Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.89715
1417Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20127.89167
1418The Dodos - No color29.04.20117.8937
1419Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20137.89768
1420Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.8974
1421Bersarin Quartett - Methoden und Maschinen29.11.20197.8937
1422Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.891146
1423Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.891165
1424The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.89129
1425Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.89138
1426The Slow Show - Lust and learn30.08.20197.8946
1427Ásgeir - Bury the moon07.02.20207.8946
1428Jeff Lynne's ELO - Alone in the universe13.11.20157.8992
1429Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.89598
1430Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.8946
1431The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.89845
1432John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.89321
1433Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.89174
1434Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20077.891282
1435Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.89338
1436Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.891726
1437My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.89301
1438Elbow - Little fictions03.02.20177.8973
1439Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20137.89866
1440Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.89951
1441Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20017.89380
1442Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.89208
1443Ocean Colour Scene - Painting08.02.20137.8963
1444Mark Lanegan Band - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20157.89108
1445Bear's Den - So that you might hear me26.04.20197.8954
1446Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.8972
1447Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.89117
1448The Big Pink - A brief history of love11.09.20097.8936
1449Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.89566
1450Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.892783
1451The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.89170
1452System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.891934
1453Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.89204
1454Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.891686
1455The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.89124
1456Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.892743
1457Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.89354
1458Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.894999
1459Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.8910614
1460Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.89511
1461Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.8979
1462Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.89377
1463Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.89280
1464The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20127.8935
1465Junip - Junip19.04.20137.89105
1466Loreena McKennitt - An ancient muse17.11.20067.8961
1467EOB - Earth17.04.20207.8961
1468Ben Howard - Noonday dream01.06.20187.88113
1469Blackmail - 1997-2013 (Best of & rare tracks)24.04.20207.8826
1470Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.88260
1471Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.8852
1472Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.88294
1473Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.881562
1474Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.88267
1475The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20107.88336
1476Young Rebel Set - Curse our love27.05.20117.8886
1477Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20127.8843
1478Strand Of Oaks - Eraserland22.03.20197.8843
1479Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.88283
1480Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.88120
1481Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.88788
1482Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.88589
1483The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.88111
1484Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20137.88102
1485The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets09.05.20147.8868
1486A Tale Of Golden Keys - Everything went down as planned23.10.20157.8851
1487Lea Porcelain - Hymns to the night16.06.20177.8885
1488Brian Fallon - Sleepwalkers09.02.20187.8851
1489DIIV - Deceiver04.10.20197.8834
1490Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.88824
1491The Cranberries - In the end26.04.20197.8893
1492Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.88177
1493Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.88278
1494Herbert Grönemeyer - Live in Bochum25.11.20167.881161
1495Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20147.88269
1496Natalie Prass - Natalie Prass23.01.20157.8842
1497The Jezabels - Synthia12.02.20167.8842
1498Suede - Night thoughts22.01.20167.88151
1499Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20037.88218
1500Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20157.8867
1501Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.88184
1502A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.88359
1503Casper - Hinterland27.09.20137.88567
1504Ty Segall - Twins12.10.20127.8825
1505John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.88225
1506Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.88100
1507Mystery Jets - A billion heartbeats27.09.20197.8825
1508Leitkegel - Wir sind für Dich da13.12.20197.8850
1509Kinderzimmer Productions - Todesverachtung to go17.01.20207.8850
1510Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.88458
1511Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.881683
1512The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.88323
1513Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.88265
1514Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.88157
1515Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20147.88124
1516Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.88223
1517Daughter - If you leave15.03.20137.88165
1518Phoebe Bridgers - Stranger in the alps22.09.20177.8833
1519Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20127.88313
1520Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.88387
1521Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.88774
1522John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.88107
1523New Model Army - From here23.08.20197.8874
1524John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20147.88115
1525Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Lift your skinny fists like antennas to heaven23.10.20007.881896
1526Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.88361
1527The Twilight Sad - No one can ever know02.03.20127.8882
1528Purple Mountains - Purple Mountains12.07.20197.8841
1529Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.88229
1530Hozier - Wasteland, baby!01.03.20197.8849
1531Pixies - Beneath the eyrie13.09.20197.8849
1532Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.8849
1533Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20157.8898
1534Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.88106
1535The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.881132
1536Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.882514
1537Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.881629
1538Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.88194
1539Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.88565
1540Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.88282
1541Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.88321
1542Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.88313
1543Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.88281
1544Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.88722
1545Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20087.88882
1546The Calling - Two24.05.20047.88818
1547Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.885652
1548The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20117.8848
1549Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20147.8872
1550Two Gallants - We are undone30.01.20157.8840
1551Broken Social Scene - Hug of thunder07.07.20177.8848
1552The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.8856
1553The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.8896
1554William Fitzsimmons - Goodnight14.11.20087.8888
1555Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20097.88120
1556The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20107.8872
1557Bombay Bicycle Club - Flaws16.07.20107.8832
1558Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.8896
1559Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20107.88216
1560Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.87647
1561Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.87518
1562Isis - Temporal09.10.20127.87215
1563The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.872370
1564The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.87333
1565Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.87182
1566The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20067.8779
1567Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20087.87158
1568Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.87268
1569Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.87173
1570Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.87267
1571Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.87509
1572Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.87141
1573Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.87274
1574Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.8786
1575Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.87164
1576Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.87117
1577Moby - All visible objects15.05.20207.8739
1578Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.871915
1579Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.87140
1580Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.87388
1581Ride - This is not a safe place16.08.20197.8731
1582La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20117.87178
1583Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.87147
1584Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.87193
1585Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20137.87224
1586Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.87162
1587Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20077.8754
1588Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.87261
1589The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.87437
1590Rival Sons - Feral roots25.01.20197.8723
1591Echo & The Bunnymen - Meteorites30.05.20147.8746
1592Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.87650
1593The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.87832
1594The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.8784
1595Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.87625
1596Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.87419
1597Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.87441
1598Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.87273
1599Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.87447
1600Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.8753
1601Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20137.87121
1602Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.8798
1603Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.87256
1604Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20157.87714
1605Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.87653
1606The Charcoal Sunset - The Charcoal Sunset01.04.20117.8730
1607Indians - Somewhere else25.01.20137.8745
1608Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.8790
1609Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20067.8760
1610Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.872839
1611Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.87358
1612Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.87566
1613Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.87445
1614Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.86185
1615Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.86450
1616Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.86118
1617Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.86368
1618Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.86478
1619Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20147.86338
1620Everclear - Songs from an American movie, vol. 1: Learning how to smile10.07.20007.8622
1621Sage Francis - A healthy distrust07.02.20057.8644
1622Hot Snakes - Jericho sirens16.03.20187.8622
1623Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.86117
1624Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20137.8673
1625Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20157.8673
1626Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.864387
1627Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.86342
1628Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20147.86349
1629Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.86567
1630Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.862220
1631Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.86348
1632The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.8687
1633The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.86268
1634Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.86130
1635Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.86108
1636Keane - Cause and effect13.09.20197.8636
1637Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.86115
1638Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.86280
1639Logh - North05.04.20077.8686
1640Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20087.8686
1641The National - High violet07.05.20107.861338
1642Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people11.03.20167.86143
1643Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.861022
1644Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.861429
1645Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.861229
1646Lamb - The secret of letting go26.04.20197.8650
1647Palace - Life after12.07.20197.8650
1648Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.86107
1649My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.86435
1650Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.86591
1651Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.8657
1652Silversun Pickups - Neck of the woods15.06.20127.8657
1653Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.86149
1654The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.86596
1655Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.86362
1656Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20107.86283
1657Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.86212
1658Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.86919
1659Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.86113
1660Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.86134
1661Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.861247
1662Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.86309
1663Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.8663
1664Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.86280
1665The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20047.8698
1666The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.86119
1667The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.86119
1668Gallows - Gallows07.09.20127.8642
1669Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.8628
1670William Fitzsimmons - Lions14.02.20147.8621
1671Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.8656
1672Parkway Drive - Ire25.09.20157.8621
1673Honig - The last thing the world needs24.08.20187.8628
1674Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Look now12.10.20187.8621
1675Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.86315
1676Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.86272
1677Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.86188
1678Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.86355
1679Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.86355
1680Palms - Palms21.06.20137.86146
1681The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.86840
1682Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.862146
1683Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.863521
1684Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.86380
1685Flogging Molly - Within a mile of home20.09.20047.8669
1686Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.86759
1687Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20107.86352
1688The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.8562
1689Cloud Nothings - Here and nowhere else28.03.20147.8562
1690The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.85103
1691Rosenstolz - Wir sind am Leben23.09.20117.85192
1692Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20147.8596
1693Lanterns On The Lake - Beings13.11.20157.8548
1694Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Lovely creatures: The best of Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds (1984 - 2014)05.05.20177.8548
1695Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.85295
1696Sunn O))) - Black one21.10.20057.8589
1697Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20137.85356
1698Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.85157
1699Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20037.85901
1700The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.85191
1701Liam Finn - The nihilist09.05.20147.8534
1702Texas - Texas 2513.02.20157.8534
1703Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.85387
1704Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.8595
1705The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.85122
1706La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.85122
1707Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.851268
1708Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.85717
1709Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.851327
1710Various Artists - The songs of Tony Sly: A tribute02.11.20137.8547
1711Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.85161
1712Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.85114
1713Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.85542
1714Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20147.85274
1715Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20137.85259
1716Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.85358
1717Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.85643
1718The Cribs - For all my sisters20.03.20157.8553
1719Biffy Clyro - Balance, not symmetry17.05.20197.8553
1720Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.85139
1721The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.8586
1722Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.85357
1723British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20057.85119
1724Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.85713
1725Handsome Furs - Sound kapital08.07.20117.8533
1726Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Descension22.02.20137.8533
1727Beth Hart - Better than home10.04.20157.8533
1728Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20157.85165
1729Bon Iver - 22, a million30.09.20167.85132
1730Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.85567
1731Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.851080
1732Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20037.85204
1733Pearl Jam - Gigaton27.03.20207.85171
1734Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.85217
1735The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.85184
1736Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.85184
1737Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.8559
1738Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20137.85387
1739The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.8559
1740Frank Ocean - Blonde20.08.20167.8559
1741The Slow Show - Dream darling30.09.20167.8559
1742Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.85334
1743Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.85393
1744Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20147.8591
1745Savages - Adore life22.01.20167.8526
1746Fat White Family - Serfs up!19.04.20197.8526
1747Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.85382
1748The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.85142
1749The Slow Show - White water06.03.20157.8571
1750Leoniden - Leoniden24.02.20177.8458
1751Queens Of The Stone Age - Villains25.08.20177.84174
1752Film School - Film School20.01.20067.84161
1753Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.84322
1754British Sea Power - Machineries of joy29.03.20137.8445
1755Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20147.84141
1756The Paper Chase - Some day this could all be yours (Part 1)15.05.20097.84109
1757Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.84205
1758The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.84319
1759Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.84568
1760Veronica Falls - Waiting for something to happen01.02.20137.8489
1761Deine Lakaien - Crystal palace08.08.20147.84108
1762Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.84254
1763Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.8457
1764Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20117.8438
1765Rival Sons - Hollow bones10.06.20167.8438
1766Feist - Pleasure28.04.20177.8438
1767Car Seat Headrest - Twin fantasy16.02.20187.8438
1768Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.84234
1769Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.84120
1770Junius - Junius08.02.20087.84120
1771MoTrip - Mama19.06.20157.84183
1772Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.8488
1773Black Mountain - Wilderness heart17.09.20107.8444
1774Touché Amoré - Stage four16.09.20167.84113
1775Temples - Sun structures14.02.20147.84207
1776Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20117.84100
1777Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.84150
1778The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.84537
1779David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.84580
1780Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.84343
1781Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.842427
1782Silversun Pickups - Carnavas26.10.20077.8481
1783Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.84162
1784Blackfield - Open mind: The best of Blackfield28.09.20187.8481
1785Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.84355
1786The Flaming Lips - The Flaming Lips & heady fwends27.07.20127.8456
1787Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.84479
1788Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.84348
1789Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.84808
1790Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.84242
1791The Morning Benders - Big echo18.06.20107.8431
1792Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.84130
1793Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.84359
1794Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.8468
1795Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.84136
1796The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.84142
1797Great Lake Swimmers - Great Lake Swimmers29.03.20047.8437
1798The Vaccines - English graffiti22.05.20157.8437
1799Okkervil River - Away09.09.20167.8437
1800Little Steven - Soulfire19.05.20177.8437
1801Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.84129
1802Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.84393
1803Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.8443
1804Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20067.8486
1805We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.8492
1806Tindersticks - The hungry saw25.04.20087.8492
1807Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.842106
1808Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.842283
1809Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.84146
1810Iron & Wine - The shepherd's dog28.09.20077.8473
1811Foals - Everything not saved will be lost – Part 218.10.20197.8473
1812John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.84261
1813The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.83103
1814Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.83290
1815Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.83145
1816Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.83633
1817The Cars - Move like this06.05.20117.83837
1818Spiritual Beggars - Earth blues12.04.20137.8330
1819Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20157.83198
1820Die Liga Der Gewöhnlichen Gentlemen - Fuck dance, let's art!23.08.20197.8336
1821Efterklang - Altid sammen20.09.20197.8324
1822Roy Bianco & Die Abbrunzati Boys - Greatest hits20.03.20207.8324
1823Laura Marling - Song for our daughter10.04.20207.8324
1824Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.83186
1825Papa Roach - The Paramour sessions08.09.20067.8384
1826Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.83282
1827The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.8396
1828Tindersticks - Falling down a mountain22.01.20107.8336
1829Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.831326
1830Dead Man Ray - Cago07.10.20027.8336
1831Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.83870
1832Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20037.83120
1833Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.83306
1834Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20007.83250
1835Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.83125
1836Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.83107
1837Manchester Orchestra - A black mile to the surface28.07.20177.83101
1838Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.83219
1839The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.83213
1840Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.83627
1841Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.83945
1842Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.831978
1843Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.83283
1844Torres - Sprinter15.05.20157.83112
1845The Walkmen - You & me10.10.20087.83106
1846We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.83100
1847Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.83447
1848Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.83534
1849Queens Of The Stone Age - Over the years and through the woods18.11.20057.83281
1850Prince - 312124.03.20067.83333
1851Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.83742
1852Niels Frevert - Paradies der gefälschten Dinge22.08.20147.8335
1853Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20147.8370
1854Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20157.8335
1855Methyl Ethel - Everything is forgotten03.03.20177.8335
1856Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.83379
1857Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.831317
1858Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.83396
1859Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20127.8399
1860Efdemin - New Atlantis15.02.20197.83128
1861NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.83331
1862The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.83203
1863The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.83203
1864Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20097.83116
1865Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.831176
1866Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.83886
1867The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.83162
1868Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.83353
1869St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20117.8352
1870Van Morrison - Born to sing: No plan B28.09.20127.8375
1871The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.83414
1872Daughter - Not to disappear15.01.20167.83138
1873Wolf Parade - Cry cry cry06.10.20177.8323
1874The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.83322
1875Katatonia - Night is the new day06.11.20097.83132
1876Brett Anderson - Wilderness17.10.20087.8386
1877The Raveonettes - In and out of control09.10.20097.8363
1878Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.83555
1879Highasakite - Uranium heart01.02.20197.8340
1880Feeder - The best of06.10.20177.83663
1881Toundra - Vortex27.04.20187.8297
1882British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.82211
1883The Arcs - Yours, dreamily,04.09.20157.8257
1884Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.82518
1885The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20137.8268
1886The Hirsch Effekt - Eskapist18.08.20177.8234
1887Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.822500
1888Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.82147
1889Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.82813
1890Noah And The Whale - The first days of spring18.09.20097.8262
1891Ex:Re - Ex:Re30.11.20187.8245
1892Ed Sheeran - No. 6 collaborations project12.07.20197.82163
1893The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.82382
1894Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.82191
1895Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20037.82118
1896The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.82202
1897UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 17 Rezensionen24.03.20047.824504
1898Lou Barlow - Goodnight unknown02.10.20097.8228
1899Marianne Faithfull - Horses and high heels28.01.20117.8228
1900Austra - HiRUDiN01.05.20207.8228
1901The Dillinger Escape Plan - One of us is the killer17.05.20137.8256
1902Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20077.82313
1903Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.82123
1904The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.82173
1905John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.82145
1906Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.82145
1907Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20107.8239
1908Fidlar - Almost free25.01.20197.8239
1909Marriages - Salome10.04.20157.82150
1910Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.82211
1911Esben And The Witch - Violet cries28.01.20117.8261
1912Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.82133
1913The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.82144
1914Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.82470
1915Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.82564
1916Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20097.8294
1917Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.82232
1918The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.82110
1919Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20067.82121
1920Junip - Fields10.09.20107.8266
1921We Are Muffy - The charcoal pool20.07.20187.8266
1922Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.82297
1923Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.821350
1924Foals - What went down28.08.20157.82115
1925Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.82980
1926Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.821170
1927Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.8282
1928The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.8271
1929Shannon Wright - Secret blood30.09.20117.8260
1930Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.82795
1931Niels Frevert - Zettel auf dem Boden04.11.20117.8249
1932Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.8298
1933Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20147.82832
1934Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.8238
1935Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.8238
1936Rosenstolz - Die Suche geht weiter26.09.20087.82320
1937The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.82488
1938Long Distance Calling - Avoid the light24.04.20097.8265
1939Stereophonics - Graffiti on the train01.03.20137.8265
1940Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20107.82276
1941Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.82238
1942Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20087.8127
1943Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.81486
1944The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20157.81162
1945Klangstof - The noise you make is silent21.02.20207.8181
1946Mark Lanegan - Straight songs of sorrow08.05.20207.8127
1947Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.8170
1948Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20137.8170
1949Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20147.8191
1950The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.81572
1951Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.8196
1952The Raveonettes - Observator14.09.20127.8132
1953Four Tet - Sixteen oceans13.03.20207.8132
1954Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20057.81431
1955Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.81569
1956The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.81159
1957Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20147.813958
1958Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.8137
1959Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20147.8174
1960John K. Samson - Winter wheat21.10.20167.8137
1961We Were Promised Jetpacks - The more I sleep the less I dream14.09.20187.8137
1962The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.81132
1963Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20027.811642
1964Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.81100
1965Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.81279
1966Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.81531
1967Mark Owen - How the mighty fall04.07.20057.8163
1968Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.81105
1969Scott Matthew - Scott Matthew07.03.20087.8163
1970Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.81189
1971Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.81504
1972Turin Brakes - Invisible storm26.01.20187.8121
1973Katatonia - The fall of hearts20.05.20167.8142
1974Dead Meadow - Feathers07.03.20057.8189
1975System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.81450
1976Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20147.81115
1977Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.8173
1978Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.81172
1979The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.81849
1980David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.81750
1981Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20057.8126
1982Madeline Juno - The unknown07.03.20147.8126
1983Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
1984Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20157.8178
1985Youth Lagoon - Savage hills ballroom25.09.20157.8126
1986Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The social network29.10.20107.8126
1987NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.81291
1988Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.81759
1989Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.81294
1990Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20087.8198
1991Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.81345
1992Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.81288
1993Faber - Sei ein Faber im Wind07.07.20177.81113
1994Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20157.8177
1995Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.8082
1996Green Day - Revolution radio07.10.20167.8087
1997Girls In Hawaii - Everest20.09.20137.8046
1998Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.8097
1999Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant02.05.20147.8051
2000Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.80112
2001The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.80183
2002Lilly Among Clouds - Aerial perspective25.08.20177.8071
2003Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.80278
2004Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.80116
2005Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.80247
2006Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.80307
2007I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.80332
2008Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.80964
2009The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.80361
2010William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.80832
2011Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.80215
2012Siouxsie - Mantaray14.09.20077.8050
2013Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.8060
2014Laura Gibson - La Grande13.01.20127.8025
2015The Stranglers - Giants09.03.20127.8025
2016Ben Harper - By my side12.10.20127.8030
2017The Sheepdogs - The Sheepdogs22.03.20137.8035
2018Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20137.80125
2019Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.8095
2020Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Colorado25.10.20197.8035
2021Katatonia - City burials24.04.20207.8035
2022Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.80958
2023The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.80238
2024Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.80654
2025The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20127.8074
2026The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.80276
2027Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.80739
2028Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.80778
2029Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.80566
2030Everything Everything - Arc25.01.20137.8059
2031Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.8098
2032Iron & Wine - Kiss each other clean21.01.20117.8049
2033My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.80901
2034Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.80769
2035The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.80181
2036The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.80137
2037Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.8088
2038Frightened Rabbit - The midnight organ fight28.03.20087.8088
2039St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.8044
2040Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.8044
2041Bob Mould - Patch the sky25.03.20167.8044
2042The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.80127
2043Bear's Den - Red earth and pouring rain22.07.20167.8083
2044Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.80205
2045Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.79433
2046The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.79102
2047Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.79189
2048Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.79678
2049Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.79242
2050Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.79392
2051Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20087.7929
2052Low - C'mon15.04.20117.7958
2053Last Days Of April - Sea of clouds19.06.20157.7929
2054Gemma Hayes - Night on my side24.06.20027.7953
2055Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.7953
2056Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.791780
2057Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.791783
2058Soap & Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20097.79663
2059Franz Ferdinand - Right thoughts, right words, right action23.08.20137.7972
2060Eagulls - Eagulls07.03.20147.7924
2061Augustines - This is your life10.06.20167.7924
2062Palace Winter - Waiting for the world to turn03.06.20167.7948
2063Mike Oldfield - Return to Ommadawn20.01.20177.7924
2064Ladytron - Ladytron15.02.20197.7924
2065Daughter - Music from Before the storm01.09.20177.7967
2066Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.79110
2067Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.79153
2068Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.79196
2069Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.7986
2070Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.79458
2071Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.79124
2072Turbostaat - Uthlande17.01.20207.7962
2073Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.79100
2074Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.79238
2075Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.79252
2076Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20047.7957
2077Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.7976
2078Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.79636
2079Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.79128
2080Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20047.79118
2081Hayley Williams - Petals for armor08.05.20207.7933
2082Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.79655
2083Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20117.79127
2084Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20097.79268
2085Flogging Molly - Speed of darkness27.05.20117.7947
2086Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.79709
2087Transatlantic - More never is enough24.10.20117.79244
2088Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.7975
2089Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.7975
2090Junias - Signal02.05.20057.79206
2091Weezer - Weezer (White album)01.04.20167.79145
2092Jessie Ware - Devotion30.10.20127.7928
2093Alasdair Roberts - Alasdair Roberts30.01.20157.7928
2094Radiohead - A moon shaped pool08.05.20167.79564
2095Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.79671
2096Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.79135
2097Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.7879
2098The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.78116
2099Cold War Kids - Dear Miss Lonelyhearts05.04.20137.7851
2100Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.78102
2101Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.78190
2102I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.78287
2103Starsailor - Good souls16.10.20157.78250
2104Low - Double negative14.09.20187.7837
2105Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.78208
2106Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.78272
2107dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.781497
2108Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.78129
2109Matt Elliott - Failing songs27.07.20077.7823
2110The Black Heart Procession - Amore del tropico07.10.20027.7823
2111Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.7846
2112Turin Brakes - Lost property29.01.20167.7823
2113Trivium - The sin and the sentence20.10.20177.7823
2114Cage The Elephant - Social cues19.04.20197.7823
2115We Had To Leave - Difference20.09.20197.7846
2116Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.78358
2117Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.78421
2118Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20047.78215
2119The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.78489
2120King Krule - Man alive!21.02.20207.7832
2121British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20087.7896
2122The Veils - Time stays, we go26.04.20137.7832
2123Son Lux - Lanterns25.10.20137.7832
2124The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20007.78365
2125Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.78237
2126The Tallest Man On Earth - Dark bird is home08.05.20157.7841
2127Nathan Gray Collective - Until the darkness takes us03.03.20177.7841
2128Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.78164
2129Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.78205
2130TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.78255
2131Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.781175
2132Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.78291
2133Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20137.78100
2134Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.78109
2135Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.78394
2136The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.7886
2137Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.781438
2138Titus Andronicus - The monitor09.03.20107.78113
2139Joss Stone - The soul sessions Vol. 224.08.20127.78158
2140Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20097.781511
2141PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.7881
2142Owen Pallett - Heartland22.01.20107.7863
2143The Raveonettes - Pretty in black25.07.20057.7863
2144Johnossi - Torch // flame28.02.20207.7827
2145John Grant - Pale green ghosts08.03.20137.7836
2146The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.78139
2147Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.781411
2148Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.78112
2149Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20137.783756
2150Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.78586
2151Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.781597
2152Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.78161
2153Algiers - The underside of power23.06.20177.7867
2154Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.78317
2155Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.781795
2156AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.78442
2157Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.78125
2158The Lost Patrol - Songs about running away30.06.20037.7858
2159Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.781053
2160Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.78165
2161Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.7898
2162Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.781140
2163The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.7880
2164Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.77191
2165Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.771849
2166Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.77297
2167Texas - Jump on board21.04.20177.7731
2168Heather Nova - Pearl28.06.20197.7731
2169Ghostpoet - I grow tired but dare not fall asleep01.05.20207.7731
2170Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.77115
2171Travis - Singles01.11.20047.77115
2172Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.77442
2173The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.77137
2174Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.77190
2175Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.77358
2176Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.77530
2177Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20067.7775
2178Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.77225
2179Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20137.77269
2180The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.77119
2181Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.771907
2182Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.7788
2183The John Butler Trio - Grand national27.04.20077.7722
2184A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.77255
2185Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.77123
2186TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.77259
2187John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.77215
2188Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.77434
2189Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.77219
2190The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.77267
2191Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.77490
2192Beach Slang - The things we do to find people who feel like us30.10.20157.7735
2193Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.77341
2194Burial - Untrue09.11.20077.77236
2195Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.77310
2196Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.77131
2197Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.77537
2198Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.77646
2199I Break Horses - Hearts28.10.20117.7748
2200Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.7748
2201My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.77109
2202Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.77244
2203Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.77671
2204Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20087.7761
2205Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.77374
2206Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.77174
2207Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.77321
2208The Flower Kings - Paradox hotel24.03.20067.7726
2209Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.77663
2210Banks - Goddess05.09.20147.7778
2211Get Well Soon - Love29.01.20167.7791
2212Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a panic attack08.04.20167.7752
2213Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.77381
2214Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.771400
2215Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.77510
2216Radiohead - Minidiscs [Hacked]11.06.20197.77341
2217Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.77164
2218Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.77233
2219The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.77595
2220Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.77181
2221Youth Lagoon - The year of hibernation18.11.20117.7756
2222Soap & Skin - Narrow10.02.20127.77349
2223Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.77155
2224The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20067.77116
2225Leaves - Breathe19.08.20027.77116
2226Klimt 1918 - Sentimentale Jugend02.12.20167.77103
2227Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20127.77373
2228Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.77330
2229Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20037.77120
2230Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.771153
2231Archive - Noise26.04.20047.77424
2232Lafote - Fin16.11.20187.77167
2233The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20107.77171
2234Suede - The blue hour21.09.20187.7794
2235Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.7747
2236McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.77265
2237The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.77222
2238Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.77286
2239Locas In Love - Winter28.11.20087.7764
2240The Menzingers - On the impossible past17.02.20127.7764
2241Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.77307
2242Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20077.77435
2243Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20087.77243
2244Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.77396
2245Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.76302
2246Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.76187
2247Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.76221
2248Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.76123
2249Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.76428
2250Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.76178
2251Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.76144
2252Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.761515
2253Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.76296
2254The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.76486
2255Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.7693
2256The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.76845
2257David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.76190
2258Foxygen - Seeing other people26.04.20197.7638
2259Sparklehorse - Dreamt for light years in the belly of a mountain29.09.20067.7638
2260Starsailor - All this life01.09.20177.76232
2261Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.761028
2262The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.76396
2263Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.76219
2264I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.76139
2265Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.76278
2266The Frames - The cost24.11.20067.7680
2267Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.76122
2268Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.76223
2269Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20147.763608
2270Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.76391
2271Iggy Pop - Skull ring29.09.20037.7621
2272The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.76126
2273M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.76273
2274Delaware - Lost in the beauty of innocence10.02.20067.7642
2275Nilüfer Yanya - Miss Universe22.03.20197.7621
2276Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20117.763301
2277The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.76608
2278Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.76109
2279Okkervil River - I am very far06.05.20117.7688
2280Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.76201
2281Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20137.763484
2282The Used - The Used03.03.20037.76435
2283Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.76188
2284Foo Fighters - There is nothing left to lose02.11.19997.761620
2285Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.761219
2286Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.76292
2287Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.76196
2288The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.76371
2289Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.76175
2290Little Dragon - Ritual union22.07.20117.7625
2291Andy Stott - Faith in strangers21.11.20147.7625
2292Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20157.7650
2293Anna Ternheim - A space for lost time20.09.20197.7625
2294Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20067.7675
2295LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20077.76150
2296Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.76329
2297The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.76129
2298Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.76237
2299Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.76108
2300Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.76349
2301Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.76245
2302AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.76332
2303Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.76141
2304Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood - Black pudding10.05.20137.7629
2305Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20157.76116
2306Saves The Day - Sound the alarm13.04.20067.7629
2307Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.76149
2308BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20117.76331
2309These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20137.7691
2310Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.76546
2311Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20147.76124
2312Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.76190
2313Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.76293
2314Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20147.7699
2315The Dillinger Escape Plan - Dissociation14.10.20167.7633
2316Tall Ships - Impressions21.04.20177.7633
2317Seafood - Paper crown king01.09.20067.7633
2318Timesbold - Ill seen ill sung15.02.20087.7633
2319Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.76132
2320Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.76132
2321Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.76305
2322Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20147.763987
2323Feist - Metals30.09.20117.76111
2324La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.76111
2325Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20137.76703
2326Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.7678
2327Car Seat Headrest - Teens of denial20.05.20167.7682
2328The Sleepy Jackson - Lovers14.07.20037.7682
2329Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.76807
2330Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.76127
2331Band Of Horses - Why are you ok10.06.20167.7645
2332The National - Alligator11.04.20057.76630
2333Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.76311
2334Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20077.7690
2335Ocean Colour Scene - Saturday05.02.20107.7645
2336Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.761144
2337Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.76192
2338Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.75151
2339Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.75359
2340Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.7553
2341Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.75159
2342Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.75534
2343Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.75159
2344Die Happy - Guess what10.04.20207.75106
2345Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.75224
2346Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20157.75114
2347Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.75240
2348Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.75187
2349Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.75126
2350Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.75211
2351These New Puritans - Beat pyramid25.01.20087.7569
2352Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.75146
2353Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.75304
2354Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.75316
2355Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.75332
2356Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.7593
2357Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.7593
2358In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.75109
2359Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.75121
2360Colder - Heat27.06.20057.75117
2361Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.75121
2362Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.75133
2363Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.75528
2364Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.75141
2365The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.75149
2366Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.75157
2367Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.75205
2368Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.75277
2369Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.75273
2370The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.75297
2371Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.75313
2372Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.75417
2373Richard Ashcroft - Alone with everybody26.06.20007.75485
2374Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.75950
2375Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.751449
2376Jim O'Rourke - Insignificance19.11.20017.7536
2377Red Hot Chili Peppers - Live in Hyde Park26.07.20047.75104
2378Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20057.7576
2379Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.75108
2380Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.75144
2381Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.7596
2382Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.7572
2383A Place To Bury Strangers - A Place To Bury Strangers31.10.20087.7544
2384Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.7560
2385Vic Chesnutt - At the cut18.09.20097.7536
2386Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20107.75104
2387Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.75132
2388Broken Records - Let me come home22.10.20107.7564
2389William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.7556
2390Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20117.7540
2391Herman Dune - Strange moosic27.05.20117.7528
2392Eleanor Friedberger - Last summer11.11.20117.7528
2393John K. Samson - Provincial27.01.20127.7540
2394The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.7556
2395Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.75108
2396Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20137.7532
2397Sea Wolf - Old world romance13.12.20137.7540
2398Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.75144
2399The Flaming Lips - 7 skies H327.06.20147.7524
2400TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20147.7588
240136 Crazyfists - Time and trauma20.02.20157.7520
2402Marble Sounds - Tautou22.04.20167.75244
2403Riverside - Wasteland28.09.20187.7588
2404These New Puritans - Inside the rose22.03.20197.7524
2405The Flaming Lips - King's mouth19.07.20197.7528
2406Body Count - Carnivore06.03.20207.7520
2407Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.75643
2408Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.75239
2409The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.75219
2410Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.75163
2411The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.75477
2412The Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.75608
2413Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20147.75147
2414Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.75425
2415Manfred Mann - 200625.10.20047.75849
2416Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.75119
2417Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.75242
2418From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20047.75115
2419Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.75321
2420Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.75321
2421Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.75321
2422Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.751623
2423Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.75392
2424Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.75439
2425Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.75265
2426Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.75249
2427Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.75320
2428Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.75237
2429Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.75316
2430Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20147.75233
2431Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.75126
2432Brian Eno - Another day on Earth04.07.20057.7559
2433Frank Black Francis - Frank Black Francis18.10.20047.7555
2434Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20127.75110
2435Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.75165
2436Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.7555
2437Feist - The reminder20.04.20077.75157
2438Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.75263
2439Earth - The bees made honey in the lion's skull15.02.20087.7551
2440She Wants Revenge - She Wants Revenge09.06.20067.7498
2441Favez - (From Lausanne, Switzerland)25.02.20027.74141
2442Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.74368
2443Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.74133
2444Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.74176
2445Aimee Mann - @#%&*! smilers13.06.20087.7443
2446The Dandy Warhols - Earth to The Dandy Warhols22.08.20087.7443
2447Phantom Planet - The guest29.04.20027.74258
2448Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.74160
2449La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.74203
2450David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.74706
2451Anne Clark - The smallest acts of kindness26.09.20087.7439
2452I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.74113
2453Delilahs - Greetings from Gardentown12.10.20127.7435
2454Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.74210
2455The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.74140
2456Super Furry Animals - Phantom power21.07.20037.74167
2457I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.7497
2458Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.74128
2459South - From here on in26.03.20017.74539
2460Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.74159
2461Angus Stone - Broken brights13.07.20127.7462
2462Swans - The seer07.09.20127.74589
2463Neil Young - Hitchhiker08.09.20177.7431
2464Idlewild - Interview music26.04.20197.7431
2465The Horrible Crowes - Elsie09.09.20117.7489
2466Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20127.74116
2467Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Das Licht dieser Welt27.10.20177.7458
2468Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.7485
2469Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.74197
2470The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.74332
2471David Gray - Mutineers27.06.20147.7427
2472Jurassic 5 - Feedback28.07.20067.7427
2473The Mary Onettes - Islands30.10.20097.7427
2474Ben Harper And The Blind Boys Of Alabama - There will be a light20.09.20047.7427
2475The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.74208
2476The Notwist - The Messier objects30.01.20157.7473
2477Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.74265
2478Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.74288
2479Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.74169
2480The Dandy Warhols - Welcome to the monkey house19.05.20037.74307
2481Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.74276
2482Minus The Bear - Infinity overhead05.10.20127.7423
2483La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20147.74138
2484The Wooden Sky - Let's be ready19.06.20157.7423
2485Nils Frahm - All melody26.01.20187.7446
2486Voodoo Jürgens - 'S klane Glücksspiel08.11.20197.7423
2487Madness - The liberty of Norton Folgate19.06.20097.7446
2488Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.74134
2489Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20047.743373
2490Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.74245
2491Islands - Return to the sea05.05.20067.7488
2492Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20117.7465
2493Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.74214
2494Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.74191
2495The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.7484
2496Deftones - Gore08.04.20167.74206
2497Mumford & Sons - Wilder mind01.05.20157.74164
2498Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.74122
2499Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.74221
2500Joss Stone - Water for your soul31.07.20157.7480
2501Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.741543
2502The Shining - True skies16.09.20027.74217
2503The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.74316
2504Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.7457
2505Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.7457
2506Thrice - Palms14.09.20187.7457
2507Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.74186
2508dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.74186
2509Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20127.74129
2510Natalie Imbruglia - Male21.08.20157.74163
2511Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.74163
2512Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.74144
2513South - With the tides29.03.20047.74216
2514The Helio Sequence - Love and distance20.09.20047.7472
2515Radiohead-Special - A moon shaped pool: Very first listen der Plattentests.de-Schlussredaktion08.05.20167.741061
2516LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.74284
2517BOY - We were here21.08.20157.74333
2518The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.7468
2519Alasdair Roberts & Friends - A wonder working stone25.01.20137.7434
2520The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.74170
2521Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20057.7468
2522Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20117.74151
2523Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.73166
2524Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.7383
2525Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20107.7349
2526Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.73177
2527Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.73256
2528IAMX - The alternative28.04.20067.73369
2529A Perfect Circle - Eat the elephant20.04.20187.73128
2530Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.73463
2531Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.73188
2532Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.73109
2533Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.73109
2534NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.73263
2535Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20097.73214
2536The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.73259
2537The Hives - Lex Hives01.06.20127.7375
2538The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20157.7345
2539New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.731455
2540Cave In - Perfect pitch black14.10.20057.7360
2541Soulsavers - Broken21.08.20097.7360
2542Daughters - Daughters09.04.20107.7330
2543Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.73746
2544Sun - Sun25.06.20017.73656
2545The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20137.73528
2546The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.73292
2547Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.73116
2548Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.73344
2549Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.7371
2550Real Estate - Days14.10.20117.7371
2551Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.73213
2552Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.73620
2553Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.73239
2554INXS - Kick 2525.09.20127.73911
2555The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.73474
2556Mew - + –24.04.20157.7356
2557Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.73541
2558Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.73955
2559Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.73227
2560Klez.E - Desintegration13.01.20177.7367
2561Ben Harper - Both sides of the gun17.03.20067.7367
2562My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20067.7393
2563Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20157.7393
2564Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.73171
2565Barry Adamson - The king of Nothing Hill02.09.20027.7326
2566The Most Serene Republic - Underwater cinematographer03.02.20067.7378
2567Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.73104
2568Katatonia - Dead end kings24.08.20127.7378
2569Texas - The conversation17.05.20137.7326
2570The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20147.73182
2571Auf Der Maur - Auf Der Maur02.02.20047.731582
2572Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.7363
2573Sophie Zelmani - Memory loves you23.02.20077.7337
2574Laura Veirs - Saltbreakers07.04.20077.7337
2575The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.73366
2576Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.7385
2577Uriah Heep - Outsider06.06.20147.7348
2578The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.7396
2579The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20067.7348
2580The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.73107
2581Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.73332
2582Sofa Surfers - Sofa Surfers28.10.20057.7359
2583Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20137.7359
2584Donots - Karacho20.02.20157.73129
2585Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.7370
2586Ben Howard - I forget where we were17.10.20147.73221
2587Favez - Old and strong in the modern times21.03.20057.7381
2588Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.73173
2589Juli - In love17.09.20107.732977
2590Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20067.73169
2591The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.73202
2592Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.73279
2593The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20047.7399
2594Leonard Cohen - Dear Heather25.10.20047.73110
2595James Dean Bradfield - The Great Western21.07.20067.7366
2596Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.73286
2597Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.7399
2598Crowbar - Sever the wicked hand11.02.20117.7322
2599Holly Herndon - Proto10.05.20197.7322
2600L'aupaire - Flowers11.03.20167.7322
2601Grandaddy - Last place03.03.20177.7322
2602Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.73366
2603The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.73161
2604Foals - Holy fire08.02.20137.73139
2605Echo & The Bunnymen - Siberia19.09.20057.73117
2606Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.73402
2607The Music - The Music02.09.20027.73391
2608The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.73179
2609Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.73263
2610Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.73157
2611Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.73365
2612Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.73124
2613Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.73485
2614Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.73124
2615dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.73124
2616Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.73113
2617The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.73215
2618Daughters - You won't get what you want02.11.20187.7351
2619Okkervil River - The silver gymnasium06.09.20137.7240
2620Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.7280
2621Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.72120
2622Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.72407
2623Pendragon - Passion15.04.20117.7269
2624Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20127.7298
2625Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.72595
2626The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.7258
2627The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.7258
2628Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.72116
2629Beachheads - Beachheads03.02.20177.7229
2630The Cranberries - Something else28.04.20177.7229
2631Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.72250
2632Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.722351
2633Beangrowers - Beangrowers09.04.20017.721072
2634Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.72326
2635Moderat - Moderat08.05.20097.72105
2636José González - Veneer25.04.20057.72228
2637Lagwagon - Live in a dive07.02.20057.7265
2638Of Monsters And Men - Beneath the skin05.06.20157.7265
2639A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.7265
2640Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.72184
2641Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.7272
2642Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.72108
2643Spiritualized - Sweet heart, sweet light13.04.20127.72108
2644Idlewild - Everything ever written20.02.20157.7236
2645The Darkness - Last of our kind29.05.20157.7254
2646Last Days Of April - Ascend to the stars06.05.20027.72295
2647McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.72205
2648Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.72316
2649Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.72122
2650Scissor Sisters - Scissor Sisters03.05.20047.72226
2651Vanessa Carlton - Liberman29.04.20167.72104
2652The Vaccines - Come of age31.08.20127.7243
2653The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.7286
2654The Dresden Dolls - No, Virginia...16.05.20087.7243
2655Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.72344
2656Van Morrison - Magic time17.05.20057.7243
2657Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.72215
2658Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20117.72748
2659Julia Holter - Ekstasis30.03.20127.7293
2660The Chemical Brothers - No geography12.04.20197.7250
2661Wintersleep - In the land of26.04.20197.7225
2662Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.72125
2663The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.7275
2664The Maccabees - Wall of arms29.05.20097.7250
2665Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.72371
2666Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.72107
2667Green Day - Warning02.09.20007.72538
2668Favez - Bigger mountains, higher flags23.11.20077.7257
2669Björk - Selmasongs18.09.20007.72566
2670Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.7289
2671Edwyn Collins - Losing sleep17.09.20107.7232
2672Seastone - Seastone12.10.20127.7232
2673Metronomy - Love letters07.03.20147.7264
2674The Datsuns - Deep sleep10.10.20147.7232
2675Frank Turner - Poetry of the deed11.09.20097.7239
2676Tori Amos - Strange little girls17.09.20017.72294
2677Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.72131
2678The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.72131
2679Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.7285
2680The Roots - Game theory01.09.20067.7246
2681Garda - Odds28.09.20187.7246
2682Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.72191
2683The Melvins - A senile animal27.10.20067.7299
2684Ladytron - Light & magic07.04.20037.72254
2685Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.7281
2686Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.72197
2687Joss Stone - The soul sessions23.02.20047.72109
2688The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20037.72116
2689Macy Gray - The way10.10.20147.72116
2690Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.71256
2691Joy Division / New Order - Total: from Joy Division to New Order10.06.20117.7142
2692I Like Trains - The shallows11.05.20127.71112
2693Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20137.7135
2694The Proclaimers - Let's hear it for the dogs24.04.20157.7135
2695Lucy Rose - Work it out03.07.20157.7142
2696Mount Eerie - A crow looked at me27.03.20177.7128
2697Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20037.7198
2698Jackie Leven - Elegy for Johnny Cash12.09.20057.7128
2699Fionn Regan - The end of history22.09.20067.7128
2700Sunn O))) & Boris - Altar27.10.20067.7177
2701The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.71105
2702The Sound Of Animals Fighting - The ocean and the sun05.09.20087.7163
2703Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.71126
2704Pianos Become The Teeth - Wait for love16.02.20187.7121
2705New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20057.71969
2706The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.71297
2707Alan Parsons - A valid path30.08.20047.71800
2708Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.71636
2709Editors - The back room18.07.20057.71496
2710Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.71234
2711The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.71171
2712Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.71321
2713Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.71164
2714Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.71335
2715Taking Back Sunday - Where you want to be26.07.20047.71143
2716Edson - Every day, every second01.03.20047.71136
2717Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.71272
2718Boards Of Canada - The campfire headphase14.10.20057.71101
2719Golden Earring - Last blast of the century17.01.20007.71174
2720Björk - Medúlla30.09.20047.71400
2721Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20157.7180
2722Caribou - Andorra17.08.20077.7166
2723Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20077.71118
2724The Cult - Choice of weapon18.05.20127.71111
2725Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.71104
2726Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20057.71104
2727Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.715730
2728Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.71246
2729TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.71239
2730The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.71128
2731Blondie - The curse of Blondie06.10.20037.7183
2732Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.71152
2733Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles21.05.20107.7138
2734The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.71245
2735Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20107.7169
2736The Sleepy Jackson - Personality (One was a spider. One was a bird)21.07.20067.7162
2737Suede - A new morning30.09.20027.7193
2738Torres - Silver tongue31.01.20207.7131
2739Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.71227
2740The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.71196
2741Wanda - Amore17.10.20147.71110
2742Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.71206
2743The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.71103
2744Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.71669
2745Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.7196
2746Porcelain Raft - Strange weekend27.01.20127.7124
2747The Deadnotes - Courage14.02.20207.7124
2748Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20127.71113
2749Syd Matters - Ghost days06.06.20087.71113
2750Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.7189
2751Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.71229
2752Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.71164
2753King's Daughters & Sons - If then not when16.12.20117.7141
2754Kraftwerk - Minimum Maximum06.06.20057.71389
2755Brant Bjork - Gods & goddesses26.03.20107.7158
2756The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20127.711350
2757The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.71150
2758Sufjan Stevens - Michigan12.07.20047.71763
2759Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.71715
2760Wonderwall - Witchcraft21.05.20027.71483
2761Geoff Berner - Klezmer mongrels24.10.20087.7151
2762Crystal Stilts - Alight of night13.03.20097.7151
2763Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20107.7134
2764Teenage Fanclub - Shadows11.06.20107.7134
2765Friska Viljor - Broken11.01.20197.7134
2766Soen - Lotus01.02.20197.7134
2767Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.71146
2768New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.71580
2769Balthazar - Fever25.01.20197.7061
2770Tracey Thorn - Out of the woods27.04.20077.7061
2771Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.7061
2772Phoenix - United13.06.20007.70437
2773Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.7088
2774Lightning Bolt - Hypermagic mountain13.01.20067.7044
2775The Field - Yesterday and today22.05.20097.7044
2776Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.70308
2777The Twilight Singers - She loves you27.09.20047.7071
2778Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20067.70125
2779We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.70287
2780Fink (UK) - Bloom innocent25.10.20197.7027
2781Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.7081
2782Collapse Under The Empire - The fallen ones20.10.20177.7027
2783The Chemical Brothers - Push the button24.01.20057.70226
2784Nina Nastasia - On leaving08.09.20067.70145
2785PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.70182
2786Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.701149
2787Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.70219
2788The Twilight Singers - Dynamite steps18.02.20117.7064
2789At The Drive-In - In·ter a·li·a05.05.20177.7064
2790Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.70111
2791Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.70111
2792Babyshambles - Shotter's nation28.09.20077.70316
2793These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.7084
2794k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.70161
2795Nadine - Lit up from the inside16.10.20007.70228
2796Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.7057
2797Sam Fender - Hypersonic missiles13.09.20197.7057
2798Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.70124
2799dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.70268
2800Elysian Fields - Dreams that breathe your name29.09.20037.70117
2801The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.70107
2802Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.70270
2803Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton - Knives don't have your back22.06.20077.7040
2804Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.70100
2805Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.70100
2806Great Lake Swimmers - Lost channels03.04.20097.7030
2807Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.70280
2808Fran Healy - Wreckorder08.10.20107.7060
2809Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.7080
2810Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20147.7070
2811Years & Years - Communion10.07.20157.7070
2812Aurora - A different kind of human – Step 207.06.20197.7030
2813Cult Of Luna - Eternal kingdom13.06.20087.7063
2814Brian Eno - Small craft on a milk sea29.10.20107.7063
2815Waters - Out in the light09.09.20117.7063
2816Brett Anderson - Black rainbows14.10.20117.7053
2817The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.70106
2818She Wants Revenge - This is forever07.12.20077.7053
2819Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.70702
2820Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.7096
2821Chvrches - The bones of what you believe20.09.20137.7096
2822Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.70301
2823Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann26.08.20117.70238
2824Chuck Ragan - Covering ground16.09.20117.7033
2825The Drums - Encyclopedia26.09.20147.7033
2826In Flames - A sense of purpose04.04.20087.7066
2827Holly Miranda - The magician's private library26.02.20107.7033
2828Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20147.7089
2829Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.70201
2830Saul Williams - Amethyst rock star26.02.20017.70237
2831A Place To Bury Strangers - Worship15.06.20127.7023
2832Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20127.7069
2833David Byrne & St. Vincent - Love this giant07.09.20127.7023
2834The Rural Alberta Advantage - Mended with gold10.10.20147.7023
2835The Proper Ornaments - 6 Lenins05.04.20197.7023
2836Rosie Thomas - These friends of mine23.03.20077.7023
2837Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.70105
2838Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20057.6959
2839Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.69190
2840A Fine Frenzy - One cell in the sea08.02.20087.6995
2841Palace Fever - Sing about love, lunatics & spaceships25.09.20157.6995
2842Michael Kiwanuka - Kiwanuka01.11.20197.6936
2843Last Days Of April - Angel youth25.09.20007.69327
2844De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.69242
2845Turbostaat - Abalonia29.01.20167.6985
2846OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.69183
2847Stuart A. Staples - Leaving songs26.05.20067.6949
2848Girls - Album13.11.20097.69147
2849Passenger - All the little lights29.06.20127.6949
2850Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.69343
2851Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.69160
2852Rufus Wainwright - Want two26.11.20047.69819
2853Nada Surf - You know who you are04.03.20167.6962
2854Adem - Takes16.05.20087.69127
2855Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.69166
2856Ben Folds - Supersunnyspeedgraphic, the LP20.10.20067.6952
2857Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.6952
2858Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.69104
2859Port O'Brien - Threadbare02.10.20097.6939
2860Passenger - Whispers06.06.20147.6926
2861The Butterfly Effect - Begins here19.07.20047.6939
2862Constantines - Tournament of hearts10.10.20057.6926
2863Calla - Collisions03.02.20067.6952
2864Kino - Picture28.02.20057.69383
2865Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.69107
2866Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.69162
2867No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.69123
2868Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.69123
2869Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.6955
2870The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20027.6955
2871Morcheeba - Dive deep08.02.20087.6942
2872Lostprophets - The betrayed29.01.20107.6984
2873Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20147.693020
2874Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.69242
2875Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.69271
2876Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.69358
2877Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20077.6987
2878Villagers - Darling arithmetic10.04.20157.6929
2879Mac DeMarco - This old dog05.05.20177.6974
2880Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.6974
2881Sufjan Stevens - Seven swans15.03.20047.69746
2882Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.6990
2883Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.69151
2884Deine Lakaien - Indicator17.09.20107.69138
2885The Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.69141
2886Band Of Horses - Cease to begin12.10.20077.69285
2887Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.6996
2888Imogen Heap - Speak for yourself19.01.20077.6948
2889Last Days Of April - Might as well live16.03.20077.6964
2890Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.69480
2891The Charlatans - Up at the lake25.05.20047.6964
2892Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.6980
2893Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20117.6932
2894First Aid Kit - The lion's roar20.01.20127.6964
2895Danko Jones - Fire music06.02.20157.6932
2896Minor Victories - Minor Victories03.06.20167.6964
2897Mew - Visuals28.04.20177.6932
2898Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.69211
2899The Album Leaf - In a safe place26.07.20047.69230
2900Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.6983
2901Something For Kate - The official fiction03.05.20047.6967
2902I Am Ghost - Lover's requiem20.10.20067.6967
2903Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20047.69118
2904Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20157.6951
2905Tori Amos - Abnormally attracted to sin15.05.20097.6986
2906Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.69226
2907Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Hope downs15.06.20187.6935
2908Coheed And Cambria - Vaxis – Act I: The unheavenly creatures28.09.20187.6970
2909Dear Reader - Idealistic animals02.09.20117.6935
2910Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20117.6892
2911Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - My private war31.01.20007.68577
2912OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.68298
2913Portugal. The Man - Evil friends31.05.20137.68168
2914Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20127.6876
2915BirdPen - In the company of imaginary friends08.05.20157.6838
2916Spiritualized - Let it come down01.10.20017.68627
2917White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.68228
2918Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.68155
2919Snow Patrol - A hundred million suns24.10.20087.68117
2920Tosca - J.A.C.06.06.20057.68136
2921Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.68278
2922Ocean Colour Scene - North Atlantic drift07.07.20037.6860
2923Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.68846
2924Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.68347
2925!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.681104
2926Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.68501
2927The New Pornographers - Brill bruisers22.08.20147.68504
2928Enter Shikari - A flash flood of colour13.01.20127.6844
2929Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here25.05.20127.6822
2930Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20147.6844
2931Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.68132
2932Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.6888
2933Future Of The Left - Travels with myself and another19.06.20097.6866
2934Palace Winter - Nowadays04.05.20187.6822
2935Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.68201
2936Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.68113
2937Tricky - False idols24.05.20137.6891
2938Cult Of Luna - Somewhere along the highway21.04.20067.6869
2939Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.68185
2940The Rapture - Echoes27.10.20037.68213
2941Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.6872
2942Jimmy Eat World - Surviving18.10.20197.6872
2943Nadine Shah - Fast food02.04.20157.6872
2944Richard Ashcroft - Human conditions21.10.20027.68291
2945Xiu Xiu - La forêt12.09.20057.6850
2946Matt Elliott - The broken man20.01.20127.6825
2947Fever Ray - Plunge27.10.20177.6850
2948Alasdair Roberts - The amber gatherers26.01.20077.6825
2949The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.68250
2950Soccer Mommy - Color theory28.02.20207.6825
2951Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.68506
2952Nina Nastasia - The blackened air02.04.20027.68240
2953Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.68355
2954Franz Ferdinand - Tonight: Franz Ferdinand23.01.20097.68277
2955Matt Elliott - Howling songs07.11.20087.6828
2956Tom Waits - Glitter and doom live20.11.20097.6828
2957Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.6856
2958The Flower Kings - Banks of Eden15.06.20127.6828
2959Panda Bear - Panda Bear meets the grim reaper09.01.20157.6828
2960Kurt Vile - B'lieve I'm goin down25.09.20157.6828
2961The Folk Implosion - The new Folk Implosion17.02.20037.6828
2962Radiohead - I might be wrong – Live recordings12.11.20017.681023
2963Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20067.6887
2964Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.68177
2965The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.68236
2966Infadels - We are not The Infadels10.02.20067.68152
2967Madrugada - Live at Tralfamadore03.02.20067.6862
2968Cult Of Luna - Vertikal25.01.20137.6862
2969The Rakes - Ten new messages23.03.20067.68127
2970Twin Shadow - Forget12.11.20107.6865
2971Local Natives - Hummingbird15.02.20137.6865
2972Mew - No more stories21.08.20097.6868
2973The Bronx - The Bronx (I)26.01.20047.68102
2974Arrested Development - Among the trees02.08.20047.6834
2975Syd Matters - A whisper and a sigh02.08.20047.6834
2976Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.68105
2977Kraków Loves Adana - Beauty02.07.20107.6871
29782:54 - 2:5408.06.20127.6871
2979Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.68219
2980A Tale Of Golden Keys - Shrimp23.02.20187.6837
2981+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.68228
2982Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.68305
2983Chelsea Wolfe - Hiss spun22.09.20177.68231
2984Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.68157
2985Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20147.6740
2986Morningwood - Morningwood07.04.20067.6740
2987Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.67449
2988Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.67163
2989Mutiny On The Bounty - Danger mouth05.06.20097.6743
2990Owen - Ghost town11.11.20117.6743
2991The Cult - Hidden city05.02.20167.6743
2992Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.67393
2993Leonard Cohen - Songs from the road14.09.20107.6746
2994Opeth - Sorceress30.09.20167.6746
2995Mogwai - Every country's sun01.09.20177.6746
2996Wintersleep - The great detachment18.03.20167.6749
2997Since By Man - We sing the body electric24.03.20037.67101
2998The Charlatans - Simpatico21.04.20067.6752
2999Immanu El - In passage28.10.20117.6752
3000Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.67682
3001Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.67110
3002Idlewild - Warnings / Promises11.04.20057.67220
3003The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.67165
3004In Flames - Sounds of a playground fading17.06.20117.6755
3005Nine Inch Nails - Year zero13.04.20077.67562
3006The Thermals - Desperate ground12.04.20137.6761
3007Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20117.672783
3008The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20137.6767
3009Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.6773
3010Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20067.6776
3011From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20077.6776
3012Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20077.6776
3013White Lies - Ritual28.01.20117.67149
3014The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.67155
3015Rufus Wainwright - Want one23.09.20037.67769
3016Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20027.6779
3017Cold War Kids - Robbers & cowards02.02.20077.67234
3018Dashboard Confessional - The places you have come to fear the most02.09.20027.67161
3019The Weeknd - Trilogy09.11.20127.67270
3020dEUS - Following sea15.06.20127.6794
3021Moby - 1813.05.20027.67391
3022Lacuna Coil - Comalies23.09.20027.67248
3023Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.67127
3024Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.67151
3025Guided By Voices - Universal truths and cycles18.06.20027.67211
3026Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - The red06.08.20017.67601
3027David Byrne - Look into the eyeball07.05.20017.6724
3028Kevin Devine - Circle gets the square01.12.20017.6733
3029Covenant - Northern light30.09.20027.67105
3030The Faint - Danse macabre04.11.20027.67279
3031Last Days Of April - If you lose it23.02.20047.6787
3032Josh Rouse - Nashville28.02.20057.6727
3033Morcheeba - The antidote09.05.20057.6793
3034Frank Black - Honeycomb18.07.20057.6769
3035Brant Bjork And The Bros - Saved by magic01.08.20057.6769
3036The American Analog Set - Set free05.09.20057.6751
3037Jamie Lidell - Multiply13.06.20057.6721
3038Richard Ashcroft - Keys to the world20.01.20067.67171
3039City And Colour - Little hell17.06.20117.6763
3040Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20117.67141
3041Fanfarlo - Rooms filled with light24.02.20127.6736
3042The Temper Trap - The Temper Trap18.05.20127.6736
3043The Evens - The odds30.11.20127.6748
3044Imagine Dragons - Night visions01.02.20137.6754
3045Hozier - Hozier03.10.20147.6736
3046Kenneth Minor - On my own20.09.20197.6724
3047Jack Peñate - After you29.11.20197.6721
3048The Rituals - The past twelve months28.04.20067.6739
3049Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.6754
3050Chris & Carla - Fly high brave dreamers09.02.20077.6730
3051Future Of The Left - Curses28.09.20077.6787
3052Film School - Hideout09.11.20077.6754
3053Airbourne - Runnin' wild30.05.20087.6763
3054Tom Liwa Und Die Blauen Flecken - Komm Jupiter13.06.20087.6730
3055Albert Hammond, Jr. - ¿Cómo te llama?04.07.20087.6745
3056The Subways - All or nothing27.06.20087.67111
3057The Bug - London zoo27.06.20087.6769
3058Emiliana Torrini - Me and Armini05.09.20087.6745
3059The Veils - Sun gangs24.04.20097.6721
3060Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.67267
3061Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.6790
3062Groove Armada - Black light26.02.20107.6733
3063Doves - The places between - The best of Doves02.04.20107.6727
3064Wintersleep - New inheritors21.05.20107.6754
3065Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20107.6739
3066Patty Moon - Mimi and me28.01.20117.6730
3067Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.67239
3068Dangerdoom - The mouse and the mask21.10.20057.66167
3069Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.66161
3070Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.66468
3071Dillon - This silence kills18.11.20117.66146
3072Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20097.664503
3073Marteria - Roswell26.05.20177.66184
3074Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20137.662771
3075Grant Nicholas - Yorktown Heights15.08.20147.6689
3076The Sorrow - Origin of the storm27.02.20097.6686
3077Clinic - Winchester Cathedral23.08.20047.6686
3078The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.66154
3079Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.6674
3080The Dears - Gang of losers25.08.20067.6674
3081Athlete - Beyond the neighbourhood21.09.20077.6674
3082Empire Of The Sun - Ice on the dune21.06.20137.6674
3083The Promise Ring - Wood / Water22.04.20027.66204
3084Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Ballad of the broken seas27.01.20067.6665
3085Disturbed - The sickness20.11.20007.66304
3086Probot - Probot09.02.20047.66280
3087Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.66165
3088Niels Frevert - Seltsam öffne mich29.09.20037.6653
3089Tricky - Vulnerable19.05.20037.66209
3090K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.66303
3091The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.6650
3092Since By Man - Pictures from the Hotel Apocalypse13.01.20067.6650
3093Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.66544
3094The Datsuns - Death rattle boogie23.11.20127.6647
3095Radical Face - The family tree: The branches01.11.20137.6644
3096Timid Tiger - Timid Tiger & a pile of pipers09.05.20057.6644
3097Danielson - Ships12.05.20067.6688
3098The Rapture - Pieces of the people we love15.09.20067.6688
3099Malcolm Middleton - A brighter beat23.02.20077.6644
3100Dear Reader - Replace why with funny20.02.20097.6688
3101The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.66299
3102Blumfeld - Verbotene Früchte28.04.20067.66258
3103Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.66208
3104Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20087.6641
3105Logh - A sunset panorama21.02.20057.6682
3106Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20057.6641
3107The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20117.6641
3108Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20047.66120
3109Bent - Ariels13.09.20047.6679
3110Flo Mega - Mann über Bord24.01.20147.66117
3111Defeater - Letters home19.07.20137.6638
3112Biffy Clyro - Opposites live from Glasgow29.11.20137.6638
3113Embrace - Embrace02.05.20147.6638
3114Chuck Ragan - Feast or famine24.08.20077.6638
3115Beangrowers - Not in a million lovers24.10.20087.6676
3116Scissor Sisters - Ta-dah15.09.20067.66149
3117Zero 7 - Yeah ghost25.09.20097.6673
3118Dropkick Murphys - Sing loud, sing proud!22.01.20017.6673
3119Nancy Sinatra - Nancy Sinatra04.10.20047.6635
3120Lightspeed Champion - Falling off the lavender bridge25.01.20087.6635
3121Devin Townsend Project - Deconstruction17.06.20117.6635
3122Of Monsters And Men - Fever dream26.07.20197.6635
3123Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20067.66102
3124The Bled - Pass the flask20.09.20047.6667
3125Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Show your bones24.03.20067.66166
3126Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.66131
3127Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.6664
3128Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.66381
3129Girls In Hawaii - Plan your escape21.03.20087.6632
3130John Legend & The Roots - Wake up!17.09.20107.6632
3131Sir Simon - Goodnight, dear mind...06.05.20117.6632
3132Locas In Love - Kalender20.11.20157.6632
3133Air - Talkie walkie26.01.20047.66282
3134Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.66125
3135The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.66186
3136The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20087.66122
3137Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.66183
3138Ladytron - Best of Ladytron 00-1025.03.20117.6629
3139Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20117.6687
3140Ben Folds - The best imitation of myself: A retrospective28.10.20117.6629
3141Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20137.66145
3142John Garcia - John Garcia25.07.20147.6629
3143Blood Red Shoes - Get tragic25.01.20197.6629
3144Soulfly - Omen21.05.20107.6629
3145The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.65142
3146Genepool - Everything goes in circles31.01.20057.6584
3147Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.6555
3148Shadow Gallery - Room V30.05.20057.65136
3149Senses Fail - Let it enfold you25.10.20047.6552
3150The Little Willies - The Little Willies03.03.20067.6526
3151Division Of Laura Lee - Violence is timeless15.05.20097.6526
3152Foxes - Glorious09.05.20147.6552
3153Roger Waters - Is this the life we really want?02.06.20177.6552
3154William Patrick Corgan - Cotillions22.11.20197.6526
3155Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.65127
3156Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20057.6575
315765daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.65124
3158Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.65343
3159Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20157.652760
3160Freiburg - Brief & Siegel16.10.20157.6523
3161Holy Esque - At hope's ravine26.02.20167.6546
3162Pelican - The fire in our throats will beckon the thaw22.08.20057.6592
3163The Ocean - Heliocentric09.04.20107.6546
3164Envy - Insomniac doze08.09.20067.6589
3165Funeral For A Friend - Hours20.06.20057.6589
3166A Whisper In The Noise - To forget24.02.20127.6566
3167Vennart - The demon joke19.06.20157.6566
3168Franz Ferdinand - You could have it so much better30.09.20057.65714
3169Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20047.6543
3170Girls Names - The new life22.02.20137.6543
3171The Ocean - Anthropocentric19.11.20107.6543
3172The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.65536
3173Three Minute Poetry - Slowly learning that love is okay02.06.20017.65341
3174Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20137.6563
3175The Hives - Tyrannosaurus Hives19.07.20047.65289
3176Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.65103
3177Tom Liwa - Eine Liebe ausschließlich22.05.20097.6540
3178Death And Vanilla - Are you a dreamer?10.05.20197.6540
3179The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20127.6560
3180Stereophonics - Scream above the sounds27.10.20177.6520
3181Lampshade - Because trees can fly15.11.20047.65117
3182Múm - Summer make good13.04.20047.6577
3183Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.6577
3184Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20107.6577
3185Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20147.653000
3186ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.65752
3187Timesbold - Timesbold13.01.20037.6537
3188Low - The great destroyer24.01.20057.65145
3189Sugarplum Fairy - The wild one26.09.20087.65145
3190The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.65199
3191Donots - Amplify the good times17.06.20027.65270
3192Archive - Lights26.05.20067.65193
3193Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.65122
3194Jet - Get born20.10.20037.65414
3195Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.65343
3196Haven - All for a reason29.03.20047.65102
3197Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.65136
3198The Pigeon Detectives - Wait for me01.06.20077.6568
3199Devotchka - How it ends03.08.20077.6534
3200Ramona Falls - Intuit21.08.20097.6551
3201Santana - Shape shifter11.05.20127.6585
3202Blood Orange - Freetown sound01.07.20167.6565
3203Tori Amos - Tales of a librarian - A Tori Amos collection24.11.20037.65195
3204The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.6565
3205The Ocean - Aeolian25.11.20057.6565
3206Björk - Greatest hits04.11.20027.65243
3207Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.65483
3208Alkaline Trio - From here to infirmary29.07.20027.65257
3209The Thrills - So much for the city28.07.20037.6596
3210Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20057.6596
3211Prong - Ruining lives25.04.20147.6548
3212The Breeders - Mountain battles04.04.20087.6548
3213Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.65144
3214Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Fever to tell28.04.20037.65381
3215JR Ewing - Maelstrom02.12.20057.6579
3216Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.65124
3217The Fiery Furnaces - Widow city12.10.20077.6531
3218Cold War Kids - Loyalty to loyalty19.09.20087.6562
3219Foxygen - ...and star power10.10.20147.6593
3220Keith Caputo - Died laughing14.02.20007.64611
3221Future Islands - Singles21.03.20147.6445
3222NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.64253
3223Alkaline Trio - Good mourning19.05.20037.64191
3224Suede - Head music03.05.19997.64342
3225Running Wild - The brotherhood25.02.20027.64339
3226Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.6498
3227Straylight Run - Straylight Run29.11.20047.6498
3228Thom Yorke - Tomorrow's modern boxes26.09.20147.6470
3229k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.64322
3230Glasvegas - Glasvegas30.01.20097.64196
3231British Sea Power - Valhalla dancehall14.01.20117.6428
3232The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20067.6481
3233Fun Lovin' Criminals - Welcome to Poppy's08.09.20037.64148
3234William Patrick Corgan - Ogilala13.10.20177.6467
3235Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20077.64106
3236Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20087.64106
3237Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.64117
3238North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.6439
3239Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20127.6439
3240Emilie Simon - Emilie Simon28.06.20047.6439
3241Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20137.64103
3242A Hundred Times Beloved - Antarctic sunrise02.03.20077.6464
3243Tom McRae - Tom McRae19.03.20017.6489
3244William Elliott Whitmore - Ashes to dust21.02.20057.6425
3245LCD Soundsystem - This is happening14.05.20107.64125
3246Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20127.64425
3247Nightwish - Endless forms most beautiful27.03.20157.6425
3248The View - Hats off to the buskers16.03.20077.6486
3249The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.64183
3250Julia Holter - Have you in my wilderness25.09.20157.6436
3251Moby - Everything was beautiful, and nothing hurt02.03.20187.6436
3252Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.64119
3253Liars - Drum's not dead17.02.20067.64119
3254Martha Wainwright - Martha Wainwright11.11.20057.6483
3255Moloko - Things to make and do10.04.20007.64224
3256Curve - Gift19.11.20027.64235
3257The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.6447
3258Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.64152
3259Nightwish - Once07.06.20047.64174
3260Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.6458
3261Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.6458
3262Grizzly Bear - Painted ruins18.08.20177.6458
3263Múm - Finally we are no one21.05.20027.64196
3264American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.6491
3265Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20127.64102
3266Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20137.642773
3267Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.64201
3268Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.64132
3269Ampersand - Ampersand01.09.20067.6433
3270And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20107.6433
3271The Lawrence Arms - Metropole24.01.20147.6444
3272Cult Of Luna & Julie Christmas - Mariner08.04.20167.6433
3273Perfume Genius - No shape05.05.20177.6433
3274Ambrose - Transatlantic blues01.06.20017.64231
3275Coal Chamber - Dark days06.05.20027.6433
3276The Robocop Kraus - They think they are The Robocop Kraus20.06.20057.64396
3277Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.6363
3278Against Me! - Transgender dysphoria blues24.01.20147.6363
3279Arch / Matheos - Sympathetic resonance09.09.20117.6341
3280Leech - If we get there one day, would you please open the gates?15.02.20137.6341
3281The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.63123
3282Lostprophets - The fake sound of progress29.10.20017.63284
3283The Ocean - Precambrian09.11.20077.6371
3284Lunatic Soul - Lunatic Soul17.10.20087.6330
3285Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.6330
3286Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels10.01.20147.6330
3287Prag - Kein Abschied16.01.20157.6330
3288Iron & Wine - Our endless numbered days19.04.20047.6330
3289G. Love - The hustle11.04.20057.6330
3290Anna Ternheim - For the young29.01.20167.6379
3291City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.6349
3292Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.6398
3293Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.63231
3294Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20147.634032
3295Jackson United - Western ballads08.11.20047.6338
3296Lee Buddah And Blackmail - Kammerflimmern (Soundtrack)31.01.20057.6357
3297Nine Inch Nails - With teeth02.05.20057.63760
3298Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20097.632805
3299Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20157.632809
3300Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20157.634044
3301Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20117.632946
3302Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.63276
3303North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.6346
3304Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.63211
3305Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.6354
3306Klaxons - Love frequency13.06.20147.6354
3307Caspian Sea Monster - Caspian Sea Monster19.05.20177.6327
3308Washington - A new order rising27.06.20057.6354
3309The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20077.6327
3310The Cribs - Ignore the ignorant04.09.20097.6327
3311Benjamin Biolay - La superbe23.10.20097.6327
3312Laura Veirs - July flame08.01.20107.6327
3313The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.63116
3314Moderat - II02.08.20137.6397
3315The Futureheads - News and tributes26.05.20067.6397
3316Parkway Drive - Horizons05.10.20077.6397
3317Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20107.6397
3318Soulwax - Any minute now23.08.20047.63194
3319The Wallflowers - Red letter days11.11.20027.63140
3320Joan As Police Woman - The classic07.03.20147.6335
3321Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.6343
3322Enter Shikari - The mindsweep16.01.20157.6343
3323The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.6386
3324Foals - Everything not saved will be lost – Part 108.03.20197.6386
3325The Moonbabies - At the ballroom31.08.20077.6343
3326Old Canes - Feral harmonic13.11.20097.6386
3327Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20137.633453
3328Paul McCartney - New11.10.20137.63948
3329Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20097.63118
3330Seether - Disclaimer10.02.20037.6375
3331Funny Van Dannen - Herzscheiße15.11.20037.6375
3332The Dead 60s - The Dead 60s23.09.20057.6399
3333Tomte - Eine sonnige Nacht02.10.20007.63465
3334Deine Lakaien - In concert 200203.11.20037.63179
3335The Darkness - Permission to land27.10.20037.63275
3336David Gray - A new day at midnight28.10.20027.6240
3337The Gris Gris - The Gris Gris04.10.20047.6232
3338Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.6296
3339The Raveonettes - Lust lust lust16.11.20077.6264
3340Joe Jackson - Rain01.02.20087.6232
3341Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.6232
3342Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.62400
3343Breton - Other people's problems30.03.20127.6240
3344San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.6256
3345Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.6256
3346Tom Liwa mit Flowerpornoes - Umsonst & draußen23.10.20157.6232
3347Amy Macdonald - Under stars17.02.20177.6232
3348Air - 10.000 Hz legend28.05.20017.62615
3349Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.62173
3350The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.62149
3351Star One - Victims of the modern age29.10.20107.62260
3352Leech - The stolen view10.10.20087.6261
3353Asian Dub Foundation - Community music06.03.20007.62313
3354The Hidden Cameras - The smell of our own07.04.20037.6261
3355Broadcast - Tender buttons04.10.20057.6261
3356Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20097.622836
3357Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.62376
3358Shearwater - Animal joy17.02.20127.6290
3359Julien Baker - Turn out the lights27.10.20177.6282
3360Feist - Let it die13.09.20047.62164
3361Dan Mangan - Oh fortune25.11.20117.6237
3362Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.62103
3363Pretty Girls Make Graves - The new romance08.09.20037.6266
3364Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.6229
3365Chet Faker - Built on glass11.04.20147.6229
3366Vince Staples - Big fish theory23.06.20177.6258
3367Andrew Bird - The mysterious production of eggs14.02.20057.62266
3368Elbow - Dead in the boot24.08.20127.6250
3369Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20137.622621
3370Thrice - To be everywhere is to be nowhere27.05.20167.6250
3371American Football - American Football (LP3)22.03.20197.6250
3372LaBrassBanda - Live - Olympiahalle München13.07.20127.6263
3373Maximo Park - Risk to exist21.04.20177.6221
3374Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20067.622894
3375Caspian - Tertia07.08.20097.6255
3376Sun Kil Moon - Benji14.02.20147.6268
3377Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20077.6247
3378Women - Public strain01.10.20107.6247
3379Michel van Dyke - Bossa Nova27.09.20047.6247
3380Tori Amos - B Of A Pavilion Boston MA 8 21 0525.11.20057.6260
3381Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.6260
3382Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.6260
3383Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20057.622796
3384Einstürzende Neubauten - Berlin Babylon (Soundtrack)30.07.20017.62709
3385Little Barrie - We are Little Barrie28.02.20057.6239
3386Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20127.6226
3387Boysetsfire - Boysetsfire25.09.20157.6226
3388Santana - Santana IV15.04.20167.6226
3389Werle & Stankowski - Listen to Werle & Stankowski23.02.20077.6239
3390Brant Bjork & The Bros - Somera sól27.04.20077.6265
3391Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.6278
3392Samiam - Astray28.08.20007.62361
3393Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20017.61381
3394Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.6157
3395Les Savy Fav - Inches09.12.20057.6157
3396Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.61132
3397Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.61220
3398Andrew Bird - Noble beast06.02.20097.6144
3399Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20127.6144
3400The 1975 - A brief inquiry into online relationships30.11.20187.61212
3401No Age - Snares like a haircut26.01.20187.6131
3402The Pineapple Thief - Dissolution31.08.20187.6131
3403Lawn - Silver02.05.20097.6131
3404Vimes - Nights in limbo12.02.20167.6131
3405Lawn - Backspace15.11.20047.61111
3406Coldplay - Everyday life22.11.20197.61160
3407Emil Bulls - Angel delivery service05.06.20017.61245
3408Yeasayer - Amen & goodbye01.04.20167.6149
3409Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.61116
3410Frank Turner - England keep my bones03.06.20117.6167
3411Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.61152
3412United Nations - United Nations14.11.20087.61103
3413Turbonegro - Scandinavian leather28.04.20037.61278
3414This Day Forward - In response28.07.20037.6136
3415Saint Etienne - Tales from Turnpike House20.06.20057.6136
3416Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels 207.11.20147.6136
3417Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Sunday at Devil Dirt09.05.20087.6136
3418Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.61167
3419Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.61267
3420Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20097.6195
3421Less Than Jake - Anthem26.05.20037.6182
3422Maritime - Human hearts08.04.20117.6141
3423David Lynch - Crazy clown time04.11.20117.6141
3424Marit Larsen - When the morning comes27.03.20157.6141
3425The Magnetic Fields - Love at the bottom of the sea02.03.20127.6123
3426North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20127.6146
3427Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20147.6123
3428The Corrs - Jupiter calling10.11.20177.6123
3429The Enemy - We'll live and die in these towns07.09.20077.61207
3430Wild Nothing - Indigo31.08.20187.6123
3431Levellers - Green blade rising30.09.20027.6123
3432The Books - The lemon of pink20.10.20037.6146
3433Zero 7 - When it falls15.03.20047.61138
3434Kula Shaker - K 2.012.02.20167.6197
3435The Corrs - Unplugged15.11.19997.61153
3436Catpeople - Reel #109.11.20077.6151
3437Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.6184
3438Sun Kil Moon - Tiny cities25.11.20057.6156
3439Regina Spektor - What we saw from the cheap seats25.05.20127.6128
3440Leif Vollebekk - Twin solitude24.02.20177.6128
3441Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.61145
3442Angelika Express - Angelika Express10.03.20037.61117
3443NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.61117
3444Kraftwerk - Tour de France soundtracks04.08.20037.61442
3445Natalie Merchant - Motherland12.11.20017.6133
3446Swan Lee - Swan Lee17.05.20057.6133
3447Cloud Control - Dream cave20.09.20137.6133
3448Harry Styles - Harry Styles12.05.20177.6166
3449Frank Black - Fast man, raider man16.06.20067.6133
3450Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.61203
3451Kante - Die Tiere sind unruhig04.08.20067.61208
3452Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.6176
3453Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20037.6138
3454Benjamin Biolay - A l'origine04.04.20057.6138
3455Heim - Palm beach23.09.20167.61114
3456A Day To Remember - For those who have heart23.03.20077.6048
3457The Pigeon Detectives - Emergency30.05.20087.6048
3458Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Diamonds fall13.02.20097.6053
3459Rogue Wave - Descended like vultures28.10.20057.6053
3460Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.60111
3461Tomte - Buchstaben über der Stadt03.02.20067.60908
3462Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20087.6058
3463Against Me! - White crosses04.06.20107.6063
3464The Coalfield - Vamonos loco04.10.20057.60325
3465Palomino - Electric silvergrass29.03.20047.6068
3466Coldplay - Live in Buenos Aires07.12.20187.6073
3467Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.60347
3468Mono - You are there26.05.20067.60113
3469The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Plastic fang08.04.20027.60188
3470Coldplay - Viva la vida or death and all his friends13.06.20087.601074
3471Audrey - Visible forms24.11.20067.6035
3472Elvis Perkins - Ash Wednesday13.07.20077.6025
3473Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.6035
3474Empire Of The Sun - Walking on a dream13.03.20097.6070
3475Devin Townsend Project - Ki22.05.20097.6035
3476Die Sterne - 24 / 726.02.20107.6060
3477Sofa Surfers - Blindside12.03.20107.6045
3478Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20017.6095
3479The Dresden Dolls - The Dresden Dolls06.09.20047.60165
3480The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.6035
3481Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.6060
3482Active Child - You are all I see21.10.20117.6035
3483Tired Pony - The ghost of the mountain16.08.20137.6040
3484Goldfrapp - Silver eye31.03.20177.6040
3485Anna Ternheim - All the way to Rio24.11.20177.6050
3486Django Django - Marble skies26.01.20187.6025
3487Kaiser Chiefs - Duck26.07.20197.6075
3488Garbage - Beautifulgarbage01.10.20017.60212
3489Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20107.60414
3490Solarez - Song I stole27.08.20017.60189
3491Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.6087
3492Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20147.602551
3493Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20077.6067
3494No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.60196
3495Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20157.602444
3496Abay - Love and distortion01.06.20187.60114
3497Teenage Fanclub - Man-made23.05.20057.6057
3498Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.60240
349965daysofstatic - Wild light13.09.20137.6047
3500Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Pershing09.05.20087.6047
3501Electric President - Electric President13.01.20067.6084
3502Wu Lyf - Go tell fire to the mountain10.06.20117.5979
3503Black Milk - Ultrawide05.05.20037.59180
3504Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.59244
3505Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.59106
3506Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20127.59170
3507The Cult - Beyond good and evil05.06.20017.59133
3508Rogue Wave - Nightingale floors28.06.20137.5932
3509Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20067.5996
3510Heather Nova - South24.09.20017.59246
3511Nada Surf - The weight is a gift05.09.20057.59241
3512The Twilight Sad - Nobody wants to be here and nobody wants to leave24.10.20147.5991
3513Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20107.59118
3514Mando Diao - Bang18.10.20197.5959
3515Friska Viljor - For new beginnings23.10.20097.5986
3516PeterLicht - 14 Lieder20.08.20017.59113
3517Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.59410
3518Erykah Badu - New Amerykah Pt. 1 (4th world war)29.02.20087.5927
3519CSS - Donkey25.07.20087.5927
3520Jamie Lidell - Compass14.05.20107.5927
3521The Middle East - I want that you are always happy03.06.20117.5927
3522Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.59162
3523Vince Staples - Summertime '0606.07.20157.5927
3524Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20077.592405
3525Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20157.592551
3526Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20137.5976
3527Turbostaat - Nachtbrot11.01.20197.5949
3528The Low Frequency In Stereo - The last temptation of The Low Frequency In Stereo Vol. 130.06.20067.5993
3529Mono - Gone (A collection of EPs 2000-2007)21.09.20077.59115
3530The Electric Club - Come sing along12.02.20027.59159
3531Josh Ritter - Golden age of radio16.02.20047.5922
3532The Black Heart Procession - The spell12.05.20067.5944
3533Friska Viljor - Tour de hearts23.05.20087.5944
3534Tricky - Knowle West boy04.07.20087.5944
3535Hawthorne Heights - Fragile future08.08.20087.5922
3536The Books - The way out23.07.20107.5922
3537Wolf Parade - Thin mind24.01.20207.5922
3538And So I Watch You From Afar - Gangs29.07.20117.5944
3539Richard Ashcroft - Natural rebel19.10.20187.5983
3540Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Who built the moon?24.11.20177.59100
3541Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20077.5978
3542Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.5978
3543Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20147.592622
3544Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20117.5973
3545Green Day - 21st century breakdown15.05.20097.59365
3546Beyoncé - 424.06.20117.592335
3547Other Lives - Rituals01.05.20157.5934
3548Public Enemy - Man plans God laughs31.07.20157.5934
3549Poliça - United crushers04.03.20167.5934
3550Roosevelt - Roosevelt19.08.20167.5934
3551Patrick Watson And The Wooden Arms - Wooden arms15.05.20097.5934
3552Goldfrapp - Black cherry28.04.20037.59289
3553Rooney - Rooney28.06.20047.5951
3554Vitalic - OK cowboy09.05.20057.59153
3555Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20057.59366
355665daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20067.5992
3557Cosmic Casino - Be kind & be cause24.01.20057.59150
3558Harmful - Counterbalance29.05.20007.59220
3559Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.59191
3560Yeasayer - Fragrant world17.08.20127.5958
35612:54 - The other I07.11.20147.5929
3562Everything Everything - A fever dream18.08.20177.5929
3563The Crash - Wildlife22.04.20027.5941
3564Sarah Bettens - Scream14.03.20057.5994
3565Regina Spektor - Begin to hope11.08.20067.5994
3566Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20067.582412
3567Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20067.5853
3568Filter - Title of record23.08.19997.58272
3569Menomena - Moms19.10.20127.58130
3570Mystery Jets - Radlands27.04.20127.5824
3571The Sheepdogs - Future nostalgia02.10.20157.5836
3572A Tribe Called Quest - We got it from here... Thank you 4 your service02.12.20167.5848
3573The Datsuns - The Datsuns21.10.20027.5884
3574Darkest Hour - Undoing ruin27.06.20057.5896
3575From First To Last - Heroine24.03.20067.5860
3576Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20097.58108
3577Joan As Police Woman - Damned devotion09.02.20187.5836
3578Aprildaze - Soma09.04.20017.58367
3579Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.58259
3580Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20127.581637
3581+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20077.58127
3582Slipknot - We are not your kind09.08.20197.5891
3583Grouper - Ruins31.10.20147.5867
3584Haven - Between the senses22.04.20027.58189
3585Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20087.582209
3586Groove Armada - Lovebox20.01.20037.58246
3587Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20137.5874
3588Portugal. The Man - Waiter: "You vultures!"16.06.20067.58253
3589Low - Drums and guns23.03.20077.58136
3590Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20027.58136
3591The Blood Brothers - March on electric children30.09.20027.58272
3592The Movement - Revolutionary symphathies02.05.20057.5831
3593The Cribs - Men's needs, women's needs, whatever21.09.20077.5831
3594Handsome Boy Modeling School - White people08.11.20047.58193
3595Killing Joke - Killing Joke28.07.20037.58293
3596Hansen Band - Keine Lieder über Liebe21.10.20057.58212
3597Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.58300
3598American Football - American Football (LP2)21.10.20167.5850
3599Tom Schilling & The Jazz Kids - Vilnius21.04.20177.58119
3600Verlen - Tour of the broken hearts21.03.20057.58119
3601Tegan And Sara - Sainthood29.01.20107.5869
3602RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.58214
3603Faultline - Your love means everything08.07.20027.58202
3604Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20127.5857
3605Villagers - The art of pretending to swim21.09.20187.5838
3606Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.5838
3607James Blunt - Once upon a mind25.10.20197.58166
360836 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20047.58109
3609Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.58327
3610Frank Turner - Tape deck heart19.04.20137.5845
3611Carl Barât And The Jackals - Let it reign13.02.20157.5845
3612Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20137.58116
3613The Stills - Without feathers26.05.20067.5871
3614Mínus - Halldór Laxness19.04.20047.5871
3615Nevermore - This godless endeavor25.07.20057.5871
3616Stone Sour - Stone Sour26.08.20027.5897
3617Serj Tankian - Elect the dead symphony12.03.20107.5897
3618Paradise Lost - Symbol of life21.10.20027.58149
3619The Fiery Furnaces - Blueberry boat06.09.20047.58104
3620Lostprophets - Weapons30.03.20127.5852
3621Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Only run30.05.20147.5826
3622Ben Folds / Nick Hornby - Lonely avenue24.09.20107.5826
3623Favez - Gentlemen start your engines21.02.20007.58189
3624Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20007.582035
3625Finkenauer - Finkenauer06.09.20047.5859
3626The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.5859
3627Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall25.11.20027.58132
3628Rancid - Honor is all we know24.10.20147.5833
3629The Airborne Toxic Event - All at once06.05.20117.5747
3630Take That - III28.11.20147.573151
3631Dazerdoreal / Rotoskop - L'autiste / Meet: Dazerdoreal24.05.20047.57148
3632Holly Herndon - Platform15.05.20157.5754
3633Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20087.57129
3634Liars - They were wrong, so we drowned23.02.20047.57136
3635Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.57150
3636As Friends Rust - Won15.10.20017.5782
3637Moderat - III01.04.20167.5782
3638Emil Bulls - Oceanic30.09.20117.5796
3639Editors - In dream02.10.20157.57103
3640Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.57206
3641Azure Ray - Hold on love10.10.20037.57103
3642Modey Lemon - Thunder + lightning17.05.20047.57124
3643Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.57234
3644Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20137.572294
3645David Guetta - Listen21.11.20147.572267
3646Conic - Searching for a parallel29.03.20057.57222
3647Lowgold - Welcome to winners13.10.20037.5735
3648The Magic Numbers - Those the brokes24.11.20067.5728
3649Mumm-Ra - These things move in threes25.05.20077.5777
3650Keren Ann - Keren Ann29.06.20077.5728
3651Fink (UK) - Distance & time28.09.20077.5728
3652A Mountain Of One - Collected works07.03.20087.5742
3653Ben Kweller - Changing horses06.02.20097.5721
3654Yeasayer - Odd blood05.02.20107.5777
3655Paradise Lost - Obsidian15.05.20207.5728
3656Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.5742
3657Ty Segall & White Fence - Hair11.05.20127.5721
3658Dropkick Murphys - Signed and sealed in blood11.01.20137.5728
3659William Shatner - Ponder the mystery11.10.20137.5735
3660Bane - Don't wait up09.05.20147.5742
3661Honig - It's not a hummingbird, it's your father's ghost22.08.20147.5728
3662Wanda - Bussi02.10.20157.57133
3663Tiny Moving Parts - Celebrate20.05.20167.5728
3664Portugal. The Man - Woodstock16.06.20177.5742
3665Pascow - Jade25.01.20197.57128
3666Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20037.57251
3667Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.5779
3668Amplifier - Echo street15.03.20137.5765
3669Fury In The Slaughterhouse - The color Fury02.04.20027.57304
3670Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.57181
3671Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.57116
3672Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.5758
3673The Veils - Nux vomica08.09.20067.5751
3674Anna Ternheim - Leaving on a mayday13.02.20097.5751
3675Mutual Benefit - Love's crushing diamond17.01.20147.5744
3676No Use For A Name - Keep them confused13.06.20057.57118
3677Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20077.57192
3678Manchester Orchestra - Simple math13.05.20117.5774
3679Jason Mraz - Yes!11.07.20147.5760
3680Snow Patrol - Up to now20.11.20097.5730
3681Tocotronic - Tocotronic10.06.20027.57692
3682Grimes - Visions09.03.20127.5783
3683The (International) Noise Conspiracy - A new morning, changing weather15.10.20017.57444
3684Laura Veirs - Year of meteors22.08.20057.5723
3685The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20067.5769
3686Blitzen Trapper - Wild mountain nation16.11.20077.5723
3687Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20117.5769
3688Coves - Soft Friday05.09.20147.5746
3689Nena - Oldschool27.02.20157.562578
3690Hundred Reasons - Shatterproof is not a challenge01.03.20047.5685
3691Yeasayer - All hour cymbals16.11.20077.56101
3692Division Of Laura Lee - Das not compute13.04.20047.56117
3693Static-X - Machine21.05.20017.562248
3694Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20147.56110
3695Fjørt - D'accord21.03.20147.5632
3696Ladytron - Witching hour05.04.20077.5632
3697Strung Out - Blackhawks over Los Angeles08.06.20077.5648
3698INXS - Switch02.12.20057.56393
3699Tenacious D - The pick of destiny09.02.20077.56105
3700Art Brut - Bang bang rock and roll01.08.20057.56356
3701The Spinto Band - Nice and nicely done07.04.20067.5657
3702Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20067.5657
3703Broken Records - Until the Earth begins to part05.06.20097.5641
3704Thorn.Eleven - A different view22.03.20047.56123
3705Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.56528
3706Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.56141
3707Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20117.562312
3708August Burns Red - Leveler24.06.20117.5625
3709The Devil's Blood - The thousandfold epicentre11.11.20117.5625
3710Jesu/Sun Kil Moon - 30 seconds to the decline of Planet Earth05.05.20177.5625
3711Glen Hansard - Between two shores19.01.20187.5625
3712Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.56193
3713Days In Grief - Behind the curtain of a modern tomorrow20.06.20057.5659
3714Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20137.562669
3715The All-American Rejects - The All-American Rejects08.09.20037.5677
3716The Drips - The Drips28.04.20067.5643
3717Marianne Faithfull - Give my love to London26.09.20147.5643
3718Ghost Of Tom Joad - No sleep until Ostkreuz08.02.20087.5643
3719Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.56224
3720Gallery - S.M.I.L.E.19.03.20017.56190
3721Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20137.562223
3722Hannes Wittmer - Das große Spektakel06.11.20187.5679
3723Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.56439
3724Madrugada - Grit28.10.20027.56135
3725Bent - The everlasting blink26.05.20037.5690
3726Tim Burgess - I believe15.09.20037.5627
3727!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.56405
3728Deerhoof - The runners four17.10.20057.5627
3729Ghost - Ceremony and devotion19.01.20187.56189
3730Efterklang - Parades26.10.20077.5627
3731Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20087.5663
3732Roses Kings Castles - Roses Kings Castles03.11.20087.5645
3733The Airborne Toxic Event - The Airborne Toxic Event10.07.20097.5681
3734Stone Sour - House of gold & bones part 205.04.20137.5654
3735Jon Hopkins - Immunity31.05.20137.5636
3736Cloud Boat - Book of hours31.05.20137.5627
3737Andrew Bird - Weather systems09.02.20047.55155
3738LaSalle - Expedition songs03.02.20067.5547
3739Animal Collective - Centipede Hz31.08.20127.5594
3740Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20157.5585
3741Days In Grief - Portrait of beauty29.03.20047.5585
3742The Earlies - These were The Earlies28.10.20057.5585
3743Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright - Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright07.02.20057.5538
3744The Weeknd - After hours20.03.20207.5538
3745Charlotte Gainsbourg - IRM11.12.20097.5538
3746Arbouretum - The gathering18.02.20117.5538
3747The Rasmus - Dead letters08.07.20037.55525
3748I Am Kloot - Play Moolah Rouge20.06.20087.5567
3749Shabazz Palaces - Black up01.07.20117.5567
3750The Tidal Sleep - Be water02.06.20177.5529
3751Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.5529
3752Harry Styles - Fine line13.12.20197.5529
3753Sevendust - Animosity12.05.20037.5569
3754The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Born into trouble as sparks fly upward29.10.20017.55218
3755Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.551321
3756Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20147.552401
3757The Dismemberment Plan - Change29.10.20017.5540
3758The Wallflowers - Rebel, sweetheart07.06.20057.5520
3759Yellowcard - Ocean avenue29.03.20047.5591
3760Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.55195
3761The Long Winters - Putting the days to bed08.09.20067.5531
3762Surrounded - The nautilus years30.03.20077.5562
3763Thrice - Anthology23.11.20127.5531
3764John Mellencamp - Plain spoken19.09.20147.5531
3765Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20077.5573
3766Portugal. The Man - American ghetto04.06.20107.5573
3767Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.55199
3768Hercules And Love Affair - Hercules And Love Affair14.03.20087.5542
3769The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.5542
3770Little Dragon - Nabuma rubberband09.05.20147.5542
3771Braid - No coast11.07.20147.5553
3772Razorlight - Slipway fires20.02.20097.55170
3773Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20067.552165
3774Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20137.552431
3775Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.552195
3776iLiKETRAiNS - Elegies to lessons learnt05.10.20077.55130
3777Tocotronic - Kapitulation06.07.20077.552353
3778Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20077.551764
3779Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20027.551772
3780Fantômas - The director's cut23.07.20017.55143
3781The Jessica Fletchers - What happened to the?29.03.20047.5522
3782Neurosis - The eye of every storm05.07.20047.55110
3783Various Artists - Monsieur Gainsbourg revisited19.05.20067.5522
3784Locas In Love - Use your illusion 3 & 420.02.20157.5533
3785Tiny Moving Parts - Swell26.01.20187.5533
3786Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.541547
3787Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.541280
3788Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20097.54151
3789Alkaline Trio - My shame is true28.03.20137.5435
3790Belgrad - Belgrad01.09.20177.5470
3791Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.54166
3792Seafood - As the cry flows03.05.20047.5448
3793Bob Mould - Body of song25.07.20057.5424
3794Jonathan Wilson - Rare birds02.03.20187.5448
3795Grossstadtgeflüster - Trips & Ticks16.08.20197.5424
3796Malcolm Middleton - Sleight of heart29.02.20087.5424
3797Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20037.54111
3798Alice In Chains - Rainier fog24.08.20187.5474
3799Klee - Zwischen Himmel und Erde04.08.20067.5487
3800Solea - Solea06.09.20047.5476
3801Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.54254
3802Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes - The end of suffering03.05.20197.5452
3803Die Zikaden - Die neue Landschaft24.04.20157.5426
3804The Lost Patrol Band - The Lost Patrol Band18.04.20057.5452
3805Kevin Devine - Split the country, split the streets04.10.20057.5439
3806Fatboy Slim - Palookaville04.10.20047.54108
3807Metallica - Helping hands... Live & acoustic at The Masonic01.02.20197.54108
3808The Fray - How to save a life27.10.20067.5454
3809Underworld - Barking10.09.20107.5482
3810Pure Reason Revolution - Hammer and anvil15.10.20107.5441
3811Bailen - Thrilled to be here26.04.20197.5441
3812Prong - Carved into stone27.04.20127.5482
3813Beach Slang - Broken thrills01.05.20157.5441
3814Carrera - Carrera23.09.20027.54347
3815Spineshank - The height of callousness23.10.20007.5428
3816Chuck Ragan - Till midnight21.03.20147.5428
3817Dota - Keine Gefahr15.01.20167.5428
3818Joe Henry - Civilians07.09.20077.5428
3819Aurora - Infections of a different kind – Step 128.09.20187.5428
3820Secret Machines - Now here is nowhere30.08.20047.54211
3821VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.542514
3822Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20067.54157
3823Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20127.532277
3824Washed Out - Within and without08.07.20117.5345
3825John Mayer - Born and raised18.05.20127.5330
3826A Thorn For Every Heart - Things aren't so beautiful now26.10.20047.5330
3827Funny Van Dannen - Authentic trip11.11.20057.5330
3828Patrick Siegfried Zimmer - Memories I-X28.09.20187.5345
3829The Bravery - The sun and the moon07.09.20077.5360
3830Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20077.53122
3831Undergod. - Trapped03.09.20017.53443
3832The Tidal Sleep - Vorstellungskraft25.07.20147.5362
3833The Faint - Wet from birth20.09.20047.53111
383465daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.53111
3835The Fratellis - Eyes wide, tongue tied21.08.20157.5364
3836Band Of Horses - Everything all the time24.03.20067.53258
3837Departure Lounge - Too late to die young22.03.20027.53162
3838Danko Jones - Sleep is the enemy17.02.20067.5383
3839Soapbox - Flowing wavelike through disorder01.12.20007.53678
3840No Joy - Wait to pleasure10.05.20137.5334
3841Nathaniel Rateliff - In memory of loss28.01.20117.5368
3842First Aid Kit - Ruins19.01.20187.5334
3843Modest Mouse - We were dead before the ship even sank30.03.20077.53520
3844Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.53471
3845Smith & Burrows - Funny looking angels25.11.20117.5353
3846In Flames - I, the mask01.03.20197.5353
3847Kummer - Kiox11.10.20197.5336
3848Saul Williams - Saul Williams11.04.20057.5355
3849Ghost Of Tom Joad - Black Musik25.02.20117.53110
3850Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.5374
3851Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20137.53285
3852Schubsen - Stühle rücken in Formationen01.03.20197.5338
3853Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20147.532286
3854Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.53116
3855Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 1 & 2 (Fire & water)09.11.20077.52202
3856Red Sparowes - The fear is excruciating, but therein lies the answer09.04.20107.5263
3857Joan Of Arc - Joan Of Arc, Dick Cheney, Mark Twain ...24.10.20047.5221
3858As I Lay Dying - Shadows are security20.06.20057.5284
3859Blood Red Shoes - Blood Red Shoes28.02.20147.5242
3860Heisskalt - Vom Wissen und Wollen10.06.20167.5242
3861Kings Of Leon - Walls14.10.20167.5286
3862PeterLicht - Das Ende der Beschwerde28.10.20117.5265
3863Bad Religion - Age of unreason03.05.20197.5265
3864Love A - Irgendwie12.04.20137.5244
3865Radio 4 - Enemies like this12.05.20067.5288
3866Piebald - We are the only friends we have18.02.20027.52155
3867Tilly And The Wall - Wild like children17.02.20067.52268
3868Ocean Colour Scene - Songs for the front row - The best of12.11.20017.5269
3869Suede - Bloodsports15.03.20137.5246
3870Angels & Airwaves - Love: Album parts one & two11.11.20117.5271
3871Ghost - Prequelle01.06.20187.52238
3872Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20147.522314
3873Jeff Bridges - Jeff Bridges28.10.20117.5225
3874Swans - The glowing man17.06.20167.5252
3875Pet Shop Boys - Hotspot24.01.20207.5252
3876Captain Planet - Ein Ende06.05.20167.5279
3877Billie Eilish - When we all fall asleep, where do we go?29.03.20197.52106
3878Donavon Frankenreiter - Donavon Frankenreiter11.04.20057.5227
3879Badly Drawn Boy - Have you fed the fish?04.11.20027.52110
3880Pearl Jam - Let's play two28.09.20177.52303
3881Feeder - All bright electric07.10.20167.52338
3882Radiohead - OK computer OKNOTOK 1997 201723.06.20177.52483
3883Spanish Love Songs - Schmaltz30.03.20187.5285
3884Oak - False memory archive19.10.20187.5258
3885Simon Says - Jump Start28.02.20007.5229
3886Samiam - Whatever's got you down22.09.20067.5258
3887Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20137.522043
3888Hermano - Into the exam room19.10.20077.5262
3889Eagle Seagull - The year of the how-to book26.03.20107.5231
3890Marianne Faithfull - Before the poison20.09.20047.5231
3891Trentemøller - The last resort06.10.20067.5295
3892Various Artists - We're a happy family - A tribute to Ramones10.02.20037.5299
3893Porcupine Tree - Octane twisted23.11.20127.5178
3894The Books - Lost and safe04.04.20057.5141
3895Aviv Geffen - Aviv Geffen28.08.20097.5141
3896Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20137.512182
3897Anna Ternheim - The night visitor28.10.20117.5143
3898Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20127.51172
3899Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Es wird nur noch geatmet14.08.20097.51172
3900Thorn.Eleven - Thorn.Eleven27.08.20017.51215
3901The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band with Choir - "This is our punk-rock," thee rusted satellites gather + sing25.08.20037.5145
3902Weyes Blood - Titanic rising05.04.20197.5145
3903Lykke Li - Wounded rhymes04.03.20117.51155
3904Tocotronic - 10th anniversary01.12.20037.51159
3905Protomartyr - Relatives in descent29.09.20177.5155
3906Blackmail - II22.02.20137.51187
3907Marble Sounds - The advice to travel light21.09.20187.51144
3908Tocotronic - Schall und Wahn22.01.20107.51750
3909Ghost - Meliora21.08.20157.51231
3910Lykke Li - Youth novels29.08.20087.50107
3911Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20107.502232
3912Alanis Morissette - Unplugged24.11.19997.50133
3913Cher - Dancing queen28.09.20187.50131
3914Guns N' Roses - Chinese democracy22.11.20087.50922
3915Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.50169
3916Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.501329
3917Unkle - Never never land06.10.20037.50283
3918Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Live27.11.20097.503128
3919The Casting Out - Go crazy! Throw fireworks!29.05.20097.5044
3920IAMX - Kingdom of welcome addiction15.05.20097.50100
3921Ash - A-Z Vol. 130.04.20107.5046
3922Parkway Drive - Deep blue25.06.20107.5058
3923Earl Greyhound - Suspicious package20.08.20107.5054
3924St. Thomas - I'm coming home04.02.20027.5044
3925Good Charlotte - The young & the hopeless17.02.20037.50206
3926Idles - Brutalism30.06.20177.5030
3927Danger Dan - Reflexionen aus dem beschönigten Leben01.06.20187.5036
3928Die Kerzen - True love05.07.20197.5092
3929The Dears - Degeneration Street08.04.20117.5052
3930Solander - Passing Mt. Satu20.05.20117.5038
3931Young The Giant - Young The Giant29.04.20117.5028
3932The Used - Vulnerable30.03.20127.5034
3933Poliça - Give you the ghost11.05.20127.5048
3934Parkway Drive - Atlas26.10.20127.5030
3935Blackfield - Blackfield IV30.08.20137.5098
3936Poliça - Shulamith18.10.20137.5042
3937Viet Cong - Viet Cong16.01.20157.5054
3938Happyness - Weird little birthday27.03.20157.5030
3939Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20157.502050
3940Shearwater - Jet plane and oxbow22.01.20167.5038
3941Pain Of Salvation - In the passing light of day13.01.20177.5034
3942Dua Lipa - Dua Lipa02.06.20177.5020
3943Steven Wilson - To the bone18.08.20177.50142
3944Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.501103
3945Matthias Reim - Phoenix15.04.20167.501614
3946Puddle Of Mudd - Come clean18.03.20027.50195
3947Pearl Jam - Rearviewmirror (Greatest hits 1991-2003)29.11.20047.50774
3948Arctic Monkeys - AM06.09.20137.50980
3949U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20097.502763
3950Selig - Und endlich unendlich20.03.20097.50159
3951Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20107.502166
3952Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.50129
3953The Robocop Kraus - Living with other people24.03.20037.50119
3954Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.501299
3955M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20037.50117
3956Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.501687
3957The Mars Volta - Frances the mute21.02.20057.501806
3958Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.49990
39591000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20087.49390
3960Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20097.491496
3961Seal - Seal IV29.09.20037.492060
3962Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20157.492145
3963Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20157.492042
3964Miss Platnum - Ich war hier02.10.20157.491826
3965Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.491355
3966Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20047.4989
3967Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20127.491887
3968Björk - Volta04.05.20077.49178
3969Foo Fighters - Skin and bones17.11.20067.491236
3970Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20077.491839
3971The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20097.4987
3972JJ72 - JJ7230.10.20007.49698
3973Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.491590
3974Phantom Planet - Phantom Planet24.05.20047.4987
3975The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.491386
3976!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.49344
3977Def Leppard - Def Leppard30.10.20157.49172
3978Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20157.491850
3979Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20047.491526
3980Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20067.49170
3981Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.491095
3982Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20097.492048
3983Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20107.492281
3984Machine Head - Supercharger01.10.20017.49168
3985Foo Fighters - In your honor13.06.20057.491743
3986Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20117.492516
3987Donots - Wake the dogs27.04.20127.4983
3988MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20137.492658
3989Leslie Clio - Purple19.05.20177.491488
3990Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20147.491729
3991Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20147.491233
3992Mark Forster - Tape03.06.20167.491889
3993Elif - Doppelleben26.05.20177.491711
3994Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.49739
3995Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.491300
3996Ballboy - A guide for the daylight hours17.05.20047.4981
3997Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20117.492193
3998Cro - Melodie06.06.20147.492102
3999Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20117.491438
4000The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20127.4979
4001Hurts - Exile08.03.20137.4979
4002Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20157.491661
4003Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20037.491997
4004VHS Or Beta - Night on fire28.02.20057.49158
4005Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20047.491175
4006Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20117.49156
4007Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20157.491799
4008Peter Maffay - MTV unplugged03.11.20177.491714
4009Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20077.491710
4010Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20087.491949
4011Jan Delay & Disko No. 1 - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Soul live!04.06.20107.491627
4012The BossHoss - Dos bros25.09.20157.492158
4013Oli P. - Wie früher27.05.20167.491842
4014Madonna - GHV212.11.20017.491773
4015Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.491295
4016Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20147.491678
4017Laith Al-Deen - 2000 - 200817.10.20087.491984
4018Take That - The circus28.11.20087.492278
4019The Mars Volta - Amputechture08.09.20067.491127
4020Testrezension - 01.01.19707.491486
4021Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20057.491725
4022U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.492350
4023Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.49221
4024Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20127.491752
4025Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20147.492265
4026Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20147.491776
4027Foo Fighters - Sonic highways10.11.20147.49730
4028Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20147.492346
4029Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20157.492060
4030Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20077.491902
4031Auletta - Pöbelei & Poesie26.06.20097.49219
4032Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20127.492247
4033Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20157.492040
4034Slipknot - Iowa27.08.20017.491521
4035David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20067.491592
4036Joycehotel - Joycehotel08.08.20057.49142
4037Rolf Zuckowski - LeiseStärke16.03.20127.491578
4038Mark Forster - Karton01.06.20127.491927
4039Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz19.04.20137.492451
4040Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20147.492179
4041Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.49848
4042Can - Anthology02.11.20077.4969
4043Blakfish - Champions14.08.20097.4969
4044Stars - The North19.10.20127.4969
4045Odgens - Get it faster22.11.20047.492508
4046Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.49276
4047Jack Johnson - In between dreams11.04.20057.49207
4048Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20037.492058
4049Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20127.49341
4050Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience – 2 of 227.09.20137.491374
4051Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20137.492113
4052Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20157.491374
4053Felix Jaehn - I16.02.20187.491715
4054Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.49952
4055Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20097.49406
4056Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20147.491549
4057Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20147.491687
4058Locas In Love - Lemming01.07.20117.49134
4059Coldplay - Live 201216.11.20127.4967
4060Carly Rae Jepsen - Kiss14.09.20127.491708
4061Test - 01.01.19707.491456
4062Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.491058
4063Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20037.491787
4064Underwater Circus - Grace under pressure02.06.20037.49132
4065Monster Magnet - Monolithic baby!16.02.20047.49132
4066Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.49323
4067Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.491365
4068Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20117.491436
4069Leslie Clio - Gladys08.02.20137.491296
4070Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20147.491296
40712raumwohnung - Nacht und Tag16.06.20177.491593
4072Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.491284
4073Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.49315
4074Air - Love 202.10.20097.4963
4075Stromae - Cheese25.06.20107.491843
4076Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.491638
4077Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20127.491699
4078The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20137.492038
4079Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20147.491701
4080Avicii - Stories02.10.20157.492221
4081MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20147.492679
4082The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20097.49502
4083Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.491571
4084Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20117.491921
4085Thomas D - Aufstieg und Fall des Tommy Blank20.12.20137.491539
4086Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom radio17.10.20147.49185
4087Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20147.491783
4088Annett Louisan - Berlin, Kapstadt, Prag13.05.20167.491295
4089Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.49185
4090Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.49490
4091Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20157.492015
4092Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20157.492062
4093The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.49844
4094Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.49952
4095Dream Theater - Train of thought10.11.20037.491007
4096Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20047.491644
4097José González - In our nature28.09.20077.4959
4098Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.49822
4099Broilers - Santa muerte10.06.20117.4959
4100Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20127.491697
410150 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20147.491738
4102Calvin Harris - Funk wav bounces vol. 130.06.20177.491569
4103Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.49230
4104Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20097.491602
4105Sage Francis - Human the death dance04.05.20077.4957
4106Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.49908
4107The Futureheads - This is not the world23.05.20087.4957
4108Lifehouse - No name face18.06.20017.49342
4109Earth - Hex; or printing in the infernal method21.10.20057.4957
4110Life Of Agony - Broken valley30.05.20057.49112
4111Matthias Reim - Meteor23.03.20187.491802
4112Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20077.491572
4113Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20087.491519
4114Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.49222
4115Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20037.491589
4116Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.49603
4117Sum 41 - Screaming bloody murder25.03.20117.4955
4118Madonna - MDNA23.03.20127.491644
4119Garbage - Not your kind of people11.05.20127.4955
4120Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20147.49163
4121Beck - Guero21.03.20057.49216
4122Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20057.491074
4123Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.49903
4124Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.49748
4125Martin Kesici - So what..!?21.02.20057.49265
4126Jeniferever - Silesia11.03.20117.49106
4127Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20157.491920
4128Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20127.49940
4129Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20057.49157
4130Beck - Midnite vultures22.11.19997.49155
4131Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20037.49155
4132Queen - Forever07.11.20147.49516
4133The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.49206
4134Bullet For My Valentine - Scream aim fire25.01.20087.49204
4135Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20107.49814
4136Tall Ships - Everything touching09.11.20127.4951
4137José González - Vestiges & claws20.02.20157.4951
4138Robin Schulz - Uncovered29.09.20177.491479
4139Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.49504
4140Matthias Schweighöfer - Lachen Weinen Tanzen10.02.20177.491459
4141Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20077.491057
4142Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.49249
4143Dido - No angel22.01.20017.491151
4144Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.49739
4145Silverchair - The best of Volume 120.11.20007.49196
4146Recoil - subHuman13.07.20077.4949
4147Britney Spears - Glory26.08.20167.491268
4148Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.49192
4149Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20127.491689
4150Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.49868
4151The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20057.491009
4152Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.491050
4153Die Sterne - Räuber und Gedärm17.03.20067.49141
4154No Age - An object23.08.20137.4947
4155Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.4994
4156Kesha - Rainbow11.08.20177.491420
4157Santogold - Santogold09.05.20087.4994
4158Yassin - Ypsilon18.01.20197.4947
4159Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik09.12.20117.492058
4160Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.49701
4161Harmful - Sanguine06.10.20037.4992
4162Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.49634
4163Oomph! - Ego09.07.20017.491636
4164Turner - A pack of lies07.10.20027.49182
4165Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.49912
4166Kim Wilde - Here come the aliens16.03.20187.491497
4167Clinic - Walking with thee25.02.20027.49180
416813 & God - Own your ghost06.05.20117.4990
4169The Duke Spirit - Neptune11.04.20087.4945
4170Weezer - Weezer (Green album)11.06.20017.49849
4171Within Temptation - Mother Earth07.04.20037.49178
4172Sido - 30-11-8029.11.20137.491946
4173Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20157.49309
4174Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20097.491533
4175Dave Matthews Band - Everyday12.03.20017.4988
4176Vivid - Auto all25.06.20017.49219
4177Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.49608
4178Charli XCX - True romance31.05.20137.491744
4179Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20147.49217
4180The Locust - New erections16.03.20077.49131
4181Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.49561
4182Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20127.4986
4183Max Schröder & Das Love - Max Schröder & Das Love22.02.20137.49172
4184Philipp Dittberner - Jede Nacht18.08.20177.491497
4185Xavier Naidoo - Nicht von dieser Welt 201.04.20167.491942
4186The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.49211
4187Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20077.4984
4188Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20137.4984
4189Heinz Strunk - Die gläserne Milf31.03.20177.491598
4190Queen - Bohemian rhapsody (Original soundtrack)19.10.20187.49125
4191N.A.S.A. - The spirit of Apollo13.02.20097.49125
4192Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.49705
4193Architecture In Helsinki - Places like this10.08.20077.4941
4194Pascal Finkenauer - Unter Grund06.02.20097.4941
4195Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.49205
4196The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.49328
4197Elton John - Wonderful crazy night05.02.20167.4941
4198Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Wer bringt mich jetzt zu den Anderen?26.08.20167.4982
4199Clueso - Neuanfang14.10.20167.491357
4200Cloud Nothings - Life without sound27.01.20177.4941
4201St. Vincent - Masseduction13.10.20177.4941
4202Fehlfarben - Knietief im Dispo28.10.20027.49365
4203Melanie C - Beautiful intentions18.04.20057.491540
4204Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.49404
4205De/Vision - 6 feet underground28.06.20047.49279
4206Gwen Stefani - This is what the truth feels like18.03.20167.491364
4207Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Farewell & goodbye tour 200821.11.20087.49281
420865daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20107.4980
4209Kaiser Chiefs - Employment22.08.20057.49396
4210Butthole Surfers - Weird revolution06.05.20027.49117
4211Liars - Sisterworld05.03.20107.4939
4212Ghinzu - Mirror mirror20.08.20107.4939
4213Pur - Achtung18.09.20157.492428
4214Sohn - Rennen13.01.20177.4939
4215Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.49425
4216Clinic - Internal wrangler02.05.20007.49230
4217VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.49460
4218Pink Grease - This is for real21.06.20047.4976
4219Schwesta Ewa - Aywa01.06.20187.491099
4220Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20097.492225
4221Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.49598
4222Robert Plant - Carry fire13.10.20177.4937
4223KT Tunstall - Tiger suit22.10.20107.4937
4224Lali Puna - Faking the books05.04.20047.4974
422531Knots - Talk like blood11.10.20057.4974
4226Moby - Hotel14.03.20057.49183
4227The National - Sleep well beast08.09.20177.49183
4228Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20097.49292
4229Kelly Clarkson - My december22.06.20077.49181
4230Udo Lindenberg - Stärker als die Zeit29.04.20167.491594
4231Superpunk - Wasser marsch05.02.20017.49360
4232Henning Wehland - Der Letzte an der Bar27.01.20177.491729
4233Spoon - Ga ga ga ga ga06.07.20077.49597
4234Under Byen - Samme stof som stof20.10.20067.4970
4235Down - Over the under21.09.20077.4970
4236Frost - Experiments in mass appeal14.11.20087.49140
4237The Bled - Found in the flood22.08.20057.4935
4238Spiritualized - And nothing hurt07.09.20187.4935
4239Balthazar - Applause14.10.20117.4935
4240Zaz - Recto verso10.05.20137.4970
4241Weekend - Jinx06.12.20137.4935
4242Adom - Idiot savant29.11.20047.49208
4243Clutch - Blast tyrant06.12.20047.49171
4244Feeder - The singles12.05.20067.49377
4245Circa Survive - Blue sky noise28.05.20107.49272
4246Adolar - Zu den Takten des Programms14.10.20117.4968
4247Ugly Kid Joe - Uglier than they used ta be18.09.20157.4968
4248King's X - Please come home... Mr. Bulbous22.05.20007.49169
4249Kaizers Orchestra - Maestro15.08.20057.49134
4250James Blunt - Moon landing18.10.20137.49905
4251Moby - Destroyed13.05.20117.4866
4252Half Moon Run - Sun leads me on23.10.20157.4833
4253Unkle - The road: Part I18.08.20177.4833
4254Slowly We Bleed - Home01.12.20007.48330
4255Trapt - Trapt15.09.20037.48132
4256Devastations - Coal22.09.20067.4866
4257M83 - Saturdays = youth09.05.20087.48130
4258Tocotronic - The best of Tocotronic18.11.20057.48130
4259Gazpacho - Tick tock27.03.20097.48161
4260Alt-J - Relaxer02.06.20177.48194
4261Ibeyi - Ibeyi13.02.20157.4864
4262Rival Kings - War30.09.20167.4864
4263Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel Von Delphi - Das nullte Kapitel19.05.20177.4864
4264Waterdown - Never kill the boy on the first date28.05.20017.48128
4265Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel 224.10.20037.48192
4266Fury In The Slaughterhouse - NIMBY22.03.20047.4864
4267Astra Kid - Stereo25.04.20057.48287
4268Arctic Monkeys - Suck it and see03.06.20117.48894
4269Clinic - Bubblegum01.10.20107.48254
4270Spandau Ballet - Once more06.11.20097.48603
4271Die Nerven - Fake20.04.20187.4895
4272Michael Jackson - Scream29.09.20177.481539
4273Jewel - This way18.02.20027.48219
4274Jungstötter - Love is01.02.20197.4831
4275Motorpsycho - The crucible15.02.20197.4862
4276James Vincent McMorrow - Early in the morning08.04.20117.4831
4277Passion Pit - Gossamer20.07.20127.4831
4278White Denim - Corsicana lemonade25.10.20137.4831
4279Mono - The last dawn24.10.20147.4831
4280Alex Gopher - Alex Gopher23.02.20077.4831
4281Playfellow - Carnival off26.11.20107.48153
4282Maximo Park - The national health08.06.20127.48153
4283Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.48331
4284Madsen - Goodbye Logik11.08.20067.48120
4285Norma Jean - Redeemer03.11.20067.48120
4286Why? - Alopecia07.03.20087.4860
4287The Futureheads - The chaos18.06.20107.4860
4288Kvelertak - Kvelertak16.07.20107.4860
4289Die Lochis - #zwilling1812.05.20177.482301
4290Elton John - The diving board13.09.20137.48447
4291Bastille - Bad blood01.03.20137.4889
4292Disco Ensemble - First aid kit01.12.20067.4889
4293Delphic - Acolyte29.01.20107.4889
4294Chris Garneau - Music for tourists02.03.20077.48147
4295Subterfuge - I do birds08.01.20007.48381
4296Blood Brothers - Crimes17.01.20057.48381
4297Brad - United we stand27.04.20127.48205
4298Samiam - Trips09.09.20117.4829
4299Damien Jurado - Maraqopa24.02.20127.4829
4300The Men - New moon08.03.20137.4829
4301Hot Chip - Why make sense?15.05.20157.4829
4302Moderat - Live25.11.20167.4829
4303The Revs - The Revs28.04.20067.4829
4304First Aid Kit - The big black and the blue29.01.20107.4829
4305Seabear - We built a fire26.02.20107.4829
4306Ambrose - The grace of breaking moments01.10.20007.48116
4307Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.48143
4308Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.48595
4309Panda Bear - Person pitch30.03.20077.4885
4310The Blue Angel Lounge - Narcotica29.10.20107.4885
4311The Vines - Highly evolved29.07.20027.48365
4312Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.48307
4313Sentenced - The cold white light13.05.20027.4856
4314Spillsbury - Raus07.07.20037.48112
4315Westernhagen - MTV unplugged28.10.20167.481340
4316Say Anything - ...is a real boy19.05.20067.48168
4317Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.48112
4318Ringo Starr - Liverpool 811.01.20087.48498
4319Pascow - Alles muss kaputt sein!22.10.20107.4883
4320God Is An Astronaut - All is violent, all is bright22.09.20067.48110
4321Tori Amos - To Venus and back20.09.19997.48137
4322Tom Vek - We have sound06.06.20057.48110
4323Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.48301
4324Rick Astley - Beautiful life13.07.20187.48957
4325Anathema - A natural disaster03.11.20037.48108
4326Alin Coen Band - Wer bist Du?27.08.20107.4827
4327The Dandy Warhols - This machine27.04.20127.4827
4328James Blake - Overgrown05.04.20137.4881
4329Tom Jones - Mr. Jones04.11.20027.481315
4330Billy Corgan - The future embrace20.06.20057.48160
4331Bilderbuch - Schick Schock27.02.20157.48160
4332Joy Denalane - Gleisdreieck03.03.20177.481336
4333Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.48264
4334Roman Fischer - Personare22.09.20067.48318
4335Underworld - A hundred days off16.09.20027.4879
4336Audioslave - Out of exile23.05.20057.48788
4337SuperHeavy - SuperHeavy16.09.20117.48183
4338Kilians - They are calling your name10.04.20097.48131
4339Björn Kleinhenz - Trans pony02.12.20057.48104
4340Neneh Cherry & The Thing - The Cherry Thing15.06.20127.4852
4341Tocotronic - K.O.O.K. Variationen31.07.20007.48412
4342The Horror The Horror - The Horror The Horror17.02.20067.48283
4343Stereo Total - Musique automatique08.10.20017.48127
4344Steven Wilson - Grace for drowning30.09.20117.48152
4345Alkaline Trio - Damnesia15.07.20117.4825
4346The King Blues - Punk & poetry15.07.20117.4825
4347The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - The magic of youth16.12.20117.4825
4348Tom Liwa - Goldrausch24.02.20127.4825
4349Unkle - War stories06.07.20077.48150
4350Seachange - Disband in Bonn 200716.11.20077.48200
4351Surfer Blood - Astro coast04.06.20107.4850
4352Jack White - Boarding house reach23.03.20187.4850
4353Yeasayer - Erotic reruns07.06.20197.4825
4354Killswitch Engage - Alive or just breathing27.05.20027.48125
4355Von Spar - Die uneingeschränkte Freiheit der privaten Initiative26.07.20047.48100
4356System Of A Down - Steal this album!25.11.20027.48398
4357Depeche Mode - Delta machine22.03.20137.48544
4358Amon Amarth - With Oden on our side22.09.20067.4898
4359Stars - The five ghosts25.06.20107.4873
4360Biffy Clyro - Revolutions // Live At Wembley24.06.20117.4873
4361Blackfield - Welcome to my DNA01.04.20117.48315
4362The Mars Volta - Noctourniquet23.03.20127.48962
4363TokTok vs. Soffy O. - TokTok vs. Soffy O.07.10.20027.48144
4364Tocotronic - Pure Vernunft darf niemals siegen17.01.20057.48843
4365Kosheen - Kokopelli11.08.20037.48119
4366The Boxer Rebellion - Union30.10.20097.4871
4367Christina Aguilera - Keeps gettin' better - A decade of hits07.11.20087.481982
4368Wolf Parade - At Mount Zoomer20.06.20087.4894
4369Missouri - In VoodooRama19.01.20047.4894
4370The Crystal Method - Legion of boom19.04.20047.4894
4371Fraktus - Millennium Edition09.11.20127.48374
4372Robin Schulz - Sugar25.09.20157.481511
4373Super700 - Super70026.05.20067.48186
4374Petsch Moser - Reforma20.11.20067.4846
4375Devotchka - A mad and faithful telling14.03.20087.4823
4376Defeater - Travels06.03.20097.4846
4377Underwater Sleeping Society - The dead Vegas13.02.20097.4823
4378Daniel Johnston - Is and always was20.11.20097.4846
4379Kid Cudi - Man on the moon II: The legend of Mr. Rager05.11.20107.4846
4380Melissa Etheridge - 4th Street feeling31.08.20127.4823
4381Mass Gothic - Mass Gothic05.02.20167.4823
4382Taking Back Sunday - Tidal wave16.09.20167.4823
4383Groove Armada - Goodbye country (hello nightclub)10.09.20017.48322
4384Fountains Of Wayne - Welcome interstate managers15.09.20037.4846
4385Project Pitchfork - Kaskade30.05.20057.4869
4386Laura Carbone - Empty sea01.06.20187.4823
4387Madeline Juno - Was bleibt06.09.20197.4846
4388Enter Shikari - Nothing is true & everything is possible17.04.20207.4823
4389Millenia Nova - Narcotic wide screen vista07.04.20037.48228
4390Marilyn Manson - Holy wood (In the shadow of the valley of death)13.11.20007.48793
4391The Bravery - The Bravery01.08.20057.48136
4392WhoMadeWho - WhoMadeWho12.09.20057.4890
4393Feeder - Generation freakshow15.06.20127.48789
4394Tapes 'N Tapes - The loon04.08.20067.4890
4395South - Adventures in the underground journey to the stars06.10.20067.4890
4396Bolzplatz Heroes - Bolzplatz Heroes20.01.20067.48247
4397The (International) Noise Conspiracy - Armed love12.07.20047.48201
4398Wolfmother - Cosmic egg23.10.20097.48691
4399Donots - Lauter als Bomben12.01.20187.4867
4400Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Acoustic Grand Cru classé11.07.20057.48178
4401Incense - On tip of wings we walk11.08.20037.48155
4402Pelle Carlberg - Everything. Now!13.03.20067.48155
4403These Arms Are Snakes - Easter13.10.20067.4844
4404Andrew Bird - Armchair apocrypha20.04.20077.4844
4405Ra Ra Riot - The rhumb line04.10.20087.48331
4406Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Brichst Du mir das Herz, dann brech' ich Dir die Beine!03.11.20037.48262
4407Soundgarden - Echo of miles21.11.20147.48522
4408Erdmöbel - Für die nicht wissen wie05.09.20057.4865
4409Pandoras Box - Monomeet21.01.20117.4865
4410Sufjan Stevens - Carrie & Lowell27.03.20157.48302
4411Belasco - Technique11.11.20027.48193
4412Massive Attack - Danny the dog11.10.20047.48193
4413Asian Dub Foundation - Tank28.02.20057.4886
4414Third Eye Blind - Blue29.05.20007.48256
4415Weezer - Weezer (Red album)06.06.20087.48342
4416Jenny Hval - Apocalypse, girl05.06.20157.48107
4417Refused - Freedom26.06.20157.48107
4418Les Hommes Qui Wear Espandrillos - Moto fuzz22.01.20017.48447
4419The Get Up Kids - On a wire02.09.20027.4884
4420HVOB - Silk24.02.20177.4821
4421Juse Ju - Shibuya crossing16.03.20187.4821
4422Dota - Die Freiheit14.09.20187.4821
4423Emil Bulls - The black path04.04.20087.48147
4424Metric - Fantasies12.06.20097.4842
4425Faithless - The dance14.05.20107.4842
4426Zero 7 - Simple things07.05.20017.48229
4427Spiritual Beggars - On fire04.11.20027.48166
4428Broadcast - Haha sound11.08.20037.48124
4429Good Charlotte - The chronicles of life and death04.10.20047.48248
4430Charli XCX - Sucker13.02.20157.481900
4431Julia Engelmann - Poesiealbum03.11.20177.481677
4432The 1975 - The 197506.09.20137.48103
4433Marilyn Manson - The pale emperor16.01.20157.48288
4434Seafood - When do we start fighting...08.10.20017.48103
4435Mudvayne - The end of all things to come18.11.20027.48103
4436Kolkhorst - Pizza Amore04.10.20047.4882
4437RNDM - RNDM30.11.20127.48225
4438Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20157.4882
4439Alec Empire - Futurist04.04.20057.48143
4440Bruno Mars - Unorthodox jukebox07.12.20127.48183
4441Beatsteaks - Boombox28.01.20117.48507
4442Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20077.48202
4443Die Ärzte - Auch13.04.20127.48585
4444Kodaline - Coming up for air06.02.20157.4740
4445Chuck Ragan - Gold country04.09.20097.4740
4446Band Of Skulls - Baby darling doll face honey22.01.20107.4740
4447Justin Sullivan - Navigating by the stars17.02.20037.4740
4448Tenacious D - Tenacious D28.04.20037.47160
4449Ministry - Houses of the molé21.06.20047.47120
4450Frida Gold - Alina30.09.20167.471569
4451The End - Elementary09.02.20077.4799
4452Patrick Wolf - Lupercalia17.06.20117.4759
4453KT Tunstall - Eye to the telescope23.05.20057.4778
4454The Rolling Stones - Shine a light04.04.20087.47799
4455The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20087.4797
4456Jets To Brazil - Perfecting loneliness21.10.20027.47154
4457JJ72 - I to sky14.10.20027.47285
4458Shai Hulud - That within blood ill tempered16.06.20037.4795
4459Life Of Agony - River runs again - Live 200313.10.20037.4738
4460The Number Twelve Looks Like You - Mongrel10.08.20077.4757
4461Spiritualized - Songs in A & E27.06.20087.4757
4462Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20097.47114
4463The Dø - A mouthful17.04.20097.4757
4464Filter - The trouble with angels24.09.20107.4757
4465Black Lips - Arabia Mountain24.06.20117.4757
4466Mando Diao - Greatest hits volume 106.01.20127.47190
4467Tiemo Hauer - Für den Moment08.06.20127.4757
4468IAMX - The unified field22.03.20137.4757
4469Fjørt - Kontakt22.01.20167.4776
4470Explosions In The Sky - Take care, take care, take care22.04.20117.47131
4471OSI - Free21.04.20067.47131
4472The Shortwave Set - Replica sun machine16.05.20087.47112
4473Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20097.47112
4474Magoo - Realist week13.08.20017.47167
4475The Electric Soft Parade - The American adventure13.10.20037.47167
4476Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.47186
4477Under Byen - Det er mig der holder træerne sammen28.02.20057.47148
4478Hundred Reasons - Ideas above our station21.05.20027.47129
4479Stars - In our bedroom after the war21.09.20077.47129
4480Kylesa - Static tensions20.03.20097.4755
4481Elbow - Leaders of the free world12.09.20057.47256
4482Kvelertak - Meir22.03.20137.4755
4483Heisskalt - Vom Stehen und Fallen21.03.20147.4755
4484Selena Gomez - Rare10.01.20207.47165
4485Kent - Hagnesta Hill17.04.20007.47347
4486Pale - Brother. Sister. Bores!01.09.20067.47237
4487Feeder - Silent cry20.06.20087.47779
4488Lamb - Between darkness and wonder03.11.20037.47199
4489The Alpine - On feel trips15.04.20067.4736
4490Dream Theater - Live at Budokan04.10.20047.47767
4491Snapcase - End transmission24.09.20027.47178
4492Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Don't look back28.03.20087.47178
4493Pascow - Diene der Party28.02.20147.4789
4494Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.47229
4495Robert Forster - The evangelist04.04.20087.47176
4496Fun Lovin' Criminals - Loco26.02.20017.47193
4497Perry Farrell's Satellite Party - Ultra payloaded01.06.20077.47367
4498Muse - H.A.A.R.P.14.03.20087.47227
4499Middle Class Rut - Pick up your head05.07.20137.4770
4500Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20147.47210
4501Papa Roach - LoveHateTragedy01.07.20027.47104
4502The Tears - Here come The Tears20.06.20057.47121
4503Die Ärzte - Devil21.10.20057.47189
4504Van Halen - A different kind of truth03.02.20127.47516
4505Dirty Pretty Things - Waterloo to anywhere05.05.20067.47257
4506CSS - Cansei De Ser Sexy14.07.20067.4768
4507Mobile - Tomorrow starts today11.07.20067.47102
4508ClickClickDecker - Den Umständen entsprechend30.01.20097.4768
4509Archive - Controlling crowds part IV16.10.20097.47102
4510Coalesce - Ox12.06.20097.4751
4511Soundtrack - Buffy the vampire slayer15.11.19997.47204
4512The Reindeer Section - Son of evil reindeer08.07.20027.4734
4513Dälek - Absence07.02.20057.4768
451413 & God - 13 & God18.04.20057.47153
4515Patrick Watson - Adventures in your own backyard20.04.20127.4734
4516tUnE-yArDs - Nikki nack02.05.20147.4751
4517No Jaws - Young blood14.11.20147.4734
4518Dredg - Live at the Fillmore08.12.20067.47253
4519The Sounds - Living in America24.03.20037.47168
4520Tiger Tunes - Absolutely worthless compared to important books18.04.20057.47117
4521Sia - Everyday is Christmas17.11.20177.471470
4522Jimmy Eat World - Integrity blues21.10.20167.47100
4523Shellac - 1000 hurts28.07.20007.47166
4524Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20047.4783
4525Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20067.4783
4526The Hope Conspiracy - Death knows your name20.10.20067.4783
4527Glasvegas - Euphoric heartbreak01.04.20117.47149
4528The Kills - No wow21.02.20057.47149
4529I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness - Fear is on our side10.03.20067.4766
4530The Chipmunks - Christmas with The Chipmunks27.10.20067.4766
4531Kwes. - Ilp.18.10.20137.4766
4532Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung - Unsere Liebe ist ein Aufstand03.05.20047.47164
4533Brand New - Daisy25.09.20097.47279
4534Stone Sour - Audio secrecy03.09.20107.4749
4535Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Schau in den Lauf, Hase08.11.20137.4798
4536Tricky - Skilled mechanics22.01.20167.4749
4537Amplifier - Trippin' with Dr. Faustus14.07.20177.4749
4538Bran Van 3000 - Discosis28.05.20017.4749
4539The BossHoss - Internashville urban hymns23.05.20057.47196
4540Callejon - Zombieactionhauptquartier21.11.20087.4781
4541Spoon - Hot thoughts17.03.20177.47243
4542¡Forward, Russia! - Give me a wall04.08.20067.47145
4543Escapado - Initiale28.09.20077.47177
4544Limp Bizkit - Gold cobra24.06.20117.47241
4545City And Colour - The hurry and the harm31.05.20137.4732
4546Deine Lakaien - XXX. The 30 years retrospective21.10.20167.4732
4547Stereophonics - Language. Sex. Violence. Other?14.03.20057.47128
4548Aqualung - Memory man24.08.20077.4732
4549Middle Class Rut - No name no color21.01.20117.4732
455022 Pistepirkko - Drops & kicks30.05.20057.47111
4551The Thermals - Fuckin A14.06.20047.47237
4552Anti-Flag - For blood and empire17.03.20067.47126
4553Danko Jones - We sweat blood06.10.20037.4794
4554Flaw - Endangered species01.06.20047.4747
4555Mudhoney - Under a billion suns03.03.20067.47235
4556Will.i.am - #Willpower19.04.20137.47235
4557Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20157.4747
4558Digitalism - Idealism08.06.20077.47141
4559OneRepublic - Native22.03.20137.471334
4560Deichkind - Befehl von ganz unten10.02.20127.47124
4561Black Mountain - IV01.04.20167.4762
4562Boy Omega - The black tango17.03.20067.4762
4563Die Goldenen Zitronen - Lenin02.06.20067.4762
4564Jupiter Jones - Entweder geht diese scheußliche Tapete - oder ich08.06.20077.47124
4565The Films - Don't dance, rattlesnake02.02.20077.4792
4566MGMT - Oracular spectacular02.05.20087.47629
4567MGMT - Congratulations09.04.20107.47550
4568Reno Kid - Sun you've got to hurry01.02.20017.47107
4569Urlaub In Polen - White spot22.03.20047.47137
4570Mrs. Greenbird - Mrs. Greenbird21.12.20127.471479
4571Body/Head - Coming apart13.09.20137.47122
4572The Knife - Silent shout17.03.20067.47152
4573Kristofer Åström & Hidden Truck - Northern blues08.04.20027.47105
4574Colour Of Fire - Pearl necklace02.08.20047.4760
4575Mick Jagger / Dave Stewart - Alfie (Soundtrack)18.10.20047.4745
4576Goldfrapp - Supernature22.08.20057.47135
4577Maplewood - Maplewood15.08.20057.4730
4578Susanne Sundfør - The brothel20.05.20117.4745
4579The Horrors - Skying08.07.20117.4775
4580I Am Kloot - Let it all in18.01.20137.4745
4581Juleah - Melt inside the sun29.05.20157.4745
4582Teenage Fanclub - Here09.09.20167.4730
4583Blondie - Pollinator05.05.20177.4730
4584Frost - Milliontown21.07.20067.47210
4585Maserati - Inventions for the new season16.03.20077.4775
4586Fireside - Elite30.10.20007.47298
4587Justice - †20.07.20077.47193
4588Sport - Unter den Wolken25.07.20087.47118
4589Scumbucket - Finistra23.10.20007.47753
4590Maserati - Pyramid of the sun12.11.20107.4788
4591Jónsi - Go live26.11.20107.4773
459222 Pistepirkko - Rally of love01.10.20017.47146
4593Phoenix - Alphabetical29.03.20047.47174
4594Art Brut - It's a bit complicated22.06.20077.47116
4595Tim Kasher - The game of monogamy19.11.20107.4758
4596Mondo Generator - A drug problem that never existed14.07.20037.47260
4597The Vines - Vision valley07.04.20067.47101
4598Maps - We can create27.07.20077.47129
4599Secret Machines - Secret Machines09.01.20097.4743
4600Lamb - 515.07.20117.4786
4601Prag - Premiere25.01.20137.4743
4602Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Piano nights24.01.20147.4743
4603Dazerdoreal - Hard disc to hell05.05.20007.46271
4604Miles - Don't let the cold in12.05.20037.46114
4605Garish - Wo die Nacht erzählt vom Tag04.11.20027.46142
4606Jónsi - Go02.04.20107.46142
4607WIZO - Anderster01.11.20047.46198
4608Fidget - Celebrate another day living26.05.20037.46183
4609Isolation Years - It's golden31.03.20037.4656
4610Maximilian Hecker - Lady sleep24.01.20057.4684
4611General Patton vs. The X-Ecutioners - Joint special operations task force24.01.20057.4628
4612Steven Wilson - Cover version27.06.20147.46140
4613Lieutenant - If I kill this thing we're all going to eat for a week06.03.20157.46168
4614Wild Beasts - Boy king05.08.20167.4628
4615Ansa Sauermann - Weiße Liebe18.08.20177.4628
4616Friska Viljor - Bravo!23.02.20077.4684
4617Captain Planet - Wasser kommt, Wasser geht05.10.20077.46140
4618Wolf Maahn - Vereinigte Staaten19.03.20107.4628
4619Muse - Showbiz01.09.19997.46866
4620Farmer Boys - The world is ours21.08.20007.46334
4621Asian Dub Foundation - Enemy of the enemy03.02.20037.46125
4622Broilers - Vanitas20.07.20077.46194
4623Goldfrapp - Seventh tree22.02.20087.46138
4624Archie Bronson Outfit - Derdang derdang31.03.20067.4669
4625Tarantula A.D. - Book of sand17.02.20067.4669
4626Soap & Skin - From gas to solid / You are my friend26.10.20187.4669
4627Joachim Witt - Dom28.09.20127.462859
4628Fortuna Ehrenfeld - Hey Sexy18.08.20177.4669
4629Graveyard - Lights out26.10.20127.4641
4630Glow - At your own risk29.09.20037.4682
4631Soulfly - Prophecy29.03.20047.4682
4632Hopesfall - A types24.01.20057.4641
4633The Early Years - The Early Years20.10.20067.4641
4634The Go! Team - Rolling blackouts28.01.20117.4641
4635Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust04.07.20087.46503
4636Pantha Du Prince - Black noise05.02.20107.4654
4637Client - Client18.08.20037.46108
4638Garbage - Bleed like me11.04.20057.46121
4639Crosscut - Director's cut29.11.20047.4667
4640The Heart Of Horror - Into my own27.04.20127.4667
4641Jud - The perfect life26.03.20017.46160
4642Khoma - The second wave31.03.20067.4680
4643Marilyn Manson - The high end of low22.05.20097.46132
4644K.I.Z. - Sexismus gegen Rechts10.07.20097.46145
4645Joachim Witt - Pop26.01.20047.462910
4646The Black Keys - Rubber factory06.09.20047.46197
4647Robbie Williams - The heavy entertainment show04.11.20167.46197
4648The Naked And Famous - Passive me, aggressive you18.03.20117.46117
4649Herrenmagazin - Das Ergebnis wäre Stille15.03.20137.4691
4650Messer - Die Unsichtbaren22.11.20137.4691
4651Nova International - Nova International28.04.20037.46117
4652Suede - Singles20.10.20037.4626
4653Descendents - Cool to be you22.03.20047.4652
4654The Flower Kings - Adam & Eve26.07.20047.4626
4655August Burns Red - Constellations21.08.20097.4639
4656Escapado - Montgomery Mundtot22.10.20107.4678
4657Ghosts - The world is outside22.06.20077.46193
4658Bad Religion - The process of belief21.01.20027.46579