Listen


Banner, 120 x 600, mit Claim

Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1My Morning Jacket - My Morning Jacket My Morning Jacket - My Morning Jacket22.10.20219.3778
2The Mountain Goats - Dark in here The Mountain Goats - Dark in here25.06.20219.25254
3Matthew E. White & Lonnie Holley - Broken mirror: A selfie reflection Matthew E. White & Lonnie Holley - Broken mirror: A selfie reflection09.04.20219.1970
4Lambchop - Showtunes Lambchop - Showtunes21.05.20219.10153
5Fleet Foxes - Shore Fleet Foxes - Shore22.09.20209.07634
6Justin Townes Earle - The saint of lost causes Justin Townes Earle - The saint of lost causes24.05.20199.05144
7James - All the colours of you James - All the colours of you04.06.20219.02203
8Slothrust - Parallel timeline Slothrust - Parallel timeline10.09.20219.00836
9Bob Dylan - Rough and rowdy ways Bob Dylan - Rough and rowdy ways19.06.20208.99805
10Courtney Barnett - Things take time, take time Courtney Barnett - Things take time, take time12.11.20218.9859
11Manic Street Preachers - The ultra vivid lament03.09.20218.98104
12Marissa Nadler - The path of the clouds29.10.20218.97359
13Jeff Tweedy - Love is the king23.10.20208.97496
14Steve Earle & The Dukes - J.T.04.01.20218.96434
15Belle & Sebastian - What to look for in summer11.12.20208.96474
16Eels - Earth to Dora30.10.20208.95592
17Bill Callahan - Gold record04.09.20208.95551
18Drive-By Truckers - The new OK02.10.20208.95547
19Throwing Muses - Sun racket04.09.20208.94578
20The Jayhawks - Paging Mr. Proust29.04.20168.94610
21The Jayhawks - XOXO10.07.20208.94618
22The Mountain Goats - Songs for Pierre Chuvin10.04.20208.93661
23Dinosaur Jr. - Sweep it into space23.04.20218.93343
24Arcade Fire & Owen Pallett - Her (Original score)19.03.20218.93334
25Bright Eyes - Down in the weeds, where the world once was21.08.20208.92626
26Terry Allen And The Panhandle Mystery Band - Just like Moby Dick24.01.20208.921365
27Sophia - Holding on / Letting go25.09.20208.91565
28My Morning Jacket - The waterfall II10.07.20208.91653
29The Mountain Goats - Getting into knives23.10.20208.91499
30CocoRosie - Put the shine on13.03.20208.90796
31Aldous Harding - Party19.05.20178.891528
32Aldous Harding - Designer26.04.20198.881609
33The Coral - Coral Island30.04.20218.88248
34Lambchop - Trip13.11.20208.88519
35Everlast - Whitey Ford's house of pain07.09.20188.861157
36Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The indestructibility of the already felled31.01.20208.861010
37CocoRosie - Heartache city16.10.20158.861190
38Lorde - Solar power20.08.20218.86161
39The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20128.864871
40Larkin Poe - Self made man12.06.20208.86713
41The White Stripes - Greatest hits04.12.20208.85563
42Cornershop - Urban turban - The Singhles club18.05.20128.851224
43Cornershop feat. Bubbley Kaur - Cornershop and the double-o groove of18.03.20118.851258
44Angel Olsen - Whole new mess28.08.20208.85643
45Giant Sand - Heartbreak pass08.05.20158.851251
46Courtney Barnett - MTV Unplugged - Live in Melbourne06.12.20198.851021
47The Lumineers - III13.09.20198.851256
48Wire - Mind hive24.01.20208.851046
49Shilpa Ray - Last year's savage22.05.20158.851214
50Violent Femmes - Hotel Last Resort26.07.20198.851247
51The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20148.851277
52Camper Van Beethoven - El camino real20.06.20148.851282
53Jim James - Eternally even04.11.20168.851248
54The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Belong25.03.20118.851304
55Stephen Malkmus - Traditional techniques06.03.20208.851026
56Tuxedomoon - Cabin in the sky13.09.20048.841328
57Screaming Females - Rose mountain27.02.20158.841289
58Devendra Banhart - Ape in pink marble23.09.20168.841236
59Sophia - As we make our way (Unknown harbours)15.04.20168.841267
60Wilco - Schmilco09.09.20168.841284
61Solomon Burke - Nashville06.10.20068.841275
62Calexico - Spiritoso29.11.20138.841257
63The B-52's - Funplex11.04.20088.841288
64Built To Spill - Untethered moon20.04.20158.841293
65PJ Harvey & John Parish - A woman a man walked by03.04.20098.841316
66Belle & Sebastian - How to solve our human problems16.02.20188.841277
67Wilco - Star wars21.08.20158.841339
68The New Pornographers - Together30.04.20108.841362
69Drive-By Truckers - American band30.09.20168.841428
70Jeff Tweedy - Warmer13.04.20198.841009
71Ray Davies - See my friends05.11.20108.841251
72Jonathan Richman - Because her beauty is raw and wild01.08.20088.841361
73Bruce Springsteen - Wrecking ball02.03.20128.841300
74J Mascis - Elastic days09.11.20188.841348
75Fleet Foxes - First collection: 2006-200909.11.20188.841249
76The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20138.841303
77Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20098.841113
78Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.847971
79PJ Harvey - The hope six demolition project15.04.20168.831427
80Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - One of my kind25.05.20128.831372
81Sophie Hunger - Halluzinationen04.09.20208.83622
82Shannon And The Clams - Onion16.02.20188.831472
83Lucinda Williams - Good souls better angels24.04.20208.83685
84Blur - The magic whip24.04.20158.831405
85Dirty Projectors - Lamp lit prose13.07.20188.831354
86Everlast - Songs of the ungrateful living24.02.20128.831572
87The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20098.831310
88Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.831396
89Bruce Springsteen - Letter to you23.10.20208.83757
90Arcade Fire - Everything now28.07.20178.831319
91Dinosaur Jr. - Give a glimpse of what yer not05.08.20168.831400
92Yo La Tengo - There's a riot going on16.03.20188.831398
93Conor Oberst - Salutations17.03.20178.831368
94Bruce Springsteen - Western stars – Songs from the film25.10.20198.831091
95Warpaint - Heads up23.09.20168.831375
96Camper Van Beethoven - La costa perdida15.02.20138.831258
97Dirty Projectors - Rise above02.11.20078.831240
98Drive-By Truckers - Go-go boots11.02.20118.831413
99Dirty Projectors - Bitte orca05.06.20098.831370
100Element Of Crime - Schafe, Monster und Mäuse05.10.20188.831398
101They Might Be Giants - Nanobots28.03.20138.831381
102The Detroit Cobras - Tied & true22.06.20078.831467
103Woven Hand - Ten stones12.09.20088.831483
104A Seated Craft - Of birds20.02.20158.831349
105The Lumineers - Cleopatra08.04.20168.821435
106Stephen Malkmus - Groove denied15.03.20198.821491
107Adam Green - Aladdin29.04.20168.821507
108Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20158.821830
109Josephine Foster - Faithful fairy harmony16.11.20188.821435
110Gil Scott-Heron - I'm new here05.02.20108.821383
111Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.827220
112The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20138.821724
113Bruce Springsteen - The promise12.11.20108.821439
114The Divine Comedy - Foreverland02.09.20168.821520
115Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20138.821311
116Wovenhand - Star treatment09.09.20168.821259
117Cracker - Berkeley to Bakersfield23.01.20158.821444
118Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20138.821581
119Scott Walker - The childhood of a leader19.08.20168.821481
120Brian Wilson - Brian Wilson reimagines Gershwin17.09.20108.821241
121Element Of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere26.09.20148.821535
122The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20068.821481
123Ryan Adams - Prisoner B-sides28.04.20178.821177
124Adam Green - Engine of paradise06.09.20198.821175
125The Trembling Bells & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The marble downs06.04.20128.821373
126CocoRosie - Tales of a grass widow24.05.20138.821218
127Marlon Williams - Make way for love16.02.20188.824301
128Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.825443
129Cat Power - Sun31.08.20128.822248
130EMA - Past life martyred saints03.06.20118.821364
131Manic Street Preachers - Lifeblood01.11.20048.821381
132Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20148.821484
133Murder By Death - The other shore24.08.20188.821574
134Bruce Springsteen - High hopes10.01.20148.821394
135Weird Al Yankovic - Straight outta Lynwood24.11.20068.821738
136Hurray For The Riff Raff - The navigator10.03.20178.824115
137Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.811798
138The Fall - Sub-lingual tablet29.05.20158.811276
139The Strumbellas - Rattlesnake29.03.20198.811357
140Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter - Marble son22.04.20118.814152
141Firewater - International orange24.08.20128.811408
142Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the opera circuit17.11.20068.811209
143Josephine Foster - No more lamps in the morning05.02.20168.811406
144Violent Femmes - We can do anything04.03.20168.811213
145Eels - Royal Albert Hall10.04.20158.811356
146Chilly Gonzales & Jarvis Cocker - Room 2917.03.20178.811260
147Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.812049
148Belle & Sebastian - Days of the Bagnold summer13.09.20198.811174
149Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20158.811316
150The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20128.811437
151The Bluetones - The Bluetones13.10.20068.811307
152Dexys - Nowhere is home24.10.20148.811375
153Bob Dylan - Fallen angels20.05.20168.811366
154C.W. Stoneking - Jungle blues15.10.20108.811152
155Beach House - Beach House10.08.20078.811548
156Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.811679
157Drive-By Truckers - It's great to be alive!06.11.20158.811616
158Steve Earle & The Dukes - Terraplane13.02.20158.811562
159Jim James - Regions of light and sound of God08.02.20138.811290
160Gomez - Whatever's on your mind08.07.20118.811310
161The Mynabirds - Lovers know07.08.20158.811225
162Willard Grant Conspiracy - Untethered07.12.20188.811330
163Sleaford Mods - Spare ribs15.01.20218.81466
164The Felice Brothers - Undress03.05.20198.811324
165Solomon Burke - Make do with what you got28.02.20058.811391
166Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - I made a place15.11.20198.811291
167Kimya Dawson - Remember that I love you12.05.20068.811515
168Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - Wintersong16.12.20168.811342
169Timber Timbre - Sincerely, future pollution21.04.20178.811421
170Cigarettes After Sex - Cigarettes After Sex09.06.20178.811285
171The New Pornographers - Brill bruisers22.08.20148.811168
172She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.812172
173The Mynabirds - What we lose in the fire we gain in the flood07.05.20108.811721
174Beach House - 711.05.20188.811611
175The Bees - Octopus27.04.20078.811243
176Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Pond scum22.01.20168.811258
177Slothrust - The pact14.09.20188.812697
178EMA - The future's void04.04.20148.811307
179Sixteen Horsepower - Yours, truly02.09.20118.811270
180Shannon And The Clams - Dreams in the rat house24.05.20138.811357
181Bob Dylan - The cutting edge 1965-1966: The bootleg series, Vol. 1213.11.20158.811646
182Devendra Banhart - Ma13.09.20198.811259
183Eels - The deconstruction06.04.20188.811402
184Devendra Banhart - Mala15.03.20138.811446
185Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20038.811693
186Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.811717
187Lucinda Williams - Down where the spirit meets the bone26.09.20148.811382
188Gang Of Four - Happy now26.04.20198.811259
189The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.812188
190Bill Callahan - Shepherd in a sheepskin vest14.06.20198.801209
191Various Artists - Rave on Buddy Holly01.07.20118.801269
192The Sadies - Northern passages10.02.20178.801303
193Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.801905
194Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20158.801624
195Throwing Muses - Anthology02.09.20118.801579
196Waxahatchee - Saint Cloud27.03.20208.80990
197Yo La Tengo - Stuff like that there28.08.20158.801445
198Jim James - Uniform distortion29.06.20188.801339
199Ryan Adams - Prisoner17.02.20178.801251
200The Shins - Heartworms10.03.20178.801230
201Bright Eyes & Neva Dinova - One jug of wine, two vessels26.03.20108.801239
202Jim James - Tribute to 208.12.20178.801249
203Dakota Suite & Vampillia - The sea is never full23.09.20168.801374
204Ryan Adams - Ten songs from Live at Carnegie Hall05.06.20158.801282
205Ryan Adams - Ryan Adams05.09.20148.801387
206The Detroit Cobras - Baby.01.11.20048.801447
207Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.802192
208The Murder Capital - When I have fears16.08.20198.801478
209Beach House - Depression cherry28.08.20158.801506
210Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20148.801384
211Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Best troubador05.05.20178.801403
212The Avett Brothers - True sadness24.06.20168.801221
213Radian Verses Howe Gelb - Radian Verses Howe Gelb21.11.20148.801424
214Esther Rose - You made it this far30.08.20198.801164
215Calexico - Selections from 'Road atlas 1998-2011'18.11.20118.801461
216Leonard Cohen - You want it darker21.10.20168.801764
217Case/lang/Veirs - Case/lang/Veirs17.06.20168.801320
218James - Girl at the end of the world18.03.20168.801359
219Wovenhand - Refractory obdurate25.04.20148.801373
220Jessica Lea Mayfield - Sorry is gone29.09.20178.801368
221Mercury Rev - The secret migration24.01.20058.801423
222Larkin Poe - Reskinned18.03.20168.801336
223Stephan Eicher - Tour Taxi Europa27.09.20048.801375
224Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - Northern aggression29.10.20108.801280
225Emily Jane White - They moved in shadow all together29.04.20168.801280
226Beach House - B-sides and rarities30.06.20178.801492
227My Morning Jacket - Evil urges06.06.20088.801372
228Jesca Hoop - Stonechild05.07.20198.801490
229Mark Olson & Gary Louris - Ready for the flood14.11.20088.801517
230Manic Street Preachers - Send away the tigers04.05.20078.801348
231Propagandhi - Failed states07.09.20128.801462
232Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - Love letter for fire15.04.20168.801506
233Wovenhand - The laughing stalk07.09.20128.801397
234Drive-By Truckers - English oceans28.02.20148.801446
235Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20128.801386
236They Might Be Giants - Glean29.05.20158.801375
237Anna Burch - Quit the curse09.02.20188.801385
238Emily Jane White - Blood / lines01.11.20138.801330
239Matthew E. White - Fresh blood06.03.20158.801383
240Propagandhi - Victory lap29.09.20178.801373
241Mark Olson - The salvation blues16.11.20078.801481
242Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - There is calm to be done11.07.20148.801402
243Timber Timbre - Hot dreams04.04.20148.801330
244Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.802275
245The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.802450
246The Strumbellas - Hope20.05.20168.801438
247The Decemberists - I'll be your girl16.03.20188.801472
248Sharon Van Etten - Remind me tomorrow18.01.20198.802039
249Agnes Obel - Myopia21.02.20208.801110
250The Mountain Goats - Goths19.05.20178.801784
251The Fall - New facts emerge28.07.20178.801270
252Element Of Crime - Live im Tempodrom11.10.20198.801016
253Neko Case - Hell-on01.06.20188.801445
254Alabama Shakes - Sound & color17.04.20158.791483
255Laura Marling - Short movie20.03.20158.791522
256Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.791331
257Howe Gelb - Gathered08.03.20198.791350
258Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.791656
259Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20158.791309
260Vampire Weekend - Father of the bride03.05.20198.791231
261Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20078.791422
262Mercury Rev - The essential Mercury Rev: Stillness breathes (1991 - 2006)29.09.20068.791551
263Condo Fucks - Fuckbook20.03.20098.791306
264James - La petite mort06.06.20148.791475
265Shilpa Ray - Door girl22.09.20178.791567
266The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20118.791551
267Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.792485
268Brian Wilson - No pier pressure03.04.20158.791361
269EMA - Exile in the outer ring25.08.20178.791345
270The Avett Brothers - Live, volume 308.10.20108.791331
271Gomez - A new tide24.04.20098.791369
272Bright Eyes - Noise floor (Rarities 1998 - 2005)13.10.20068.791442
273Trembling Bells - The sovereign self10.07.20158.791443
274Stephan Eicher - Homeless songs11.10.20198.791160
275Fleetwood Mac - Rumours (4 CD-Box)08.11.20198.791141
276The Avett Brothers - The carpenter30.11.20128.791428
277Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20138.791705
278Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.797021
279The Felice Brothers - Life in the dark24.06.20168.791536
280Timber Timbre - Creep on creepin' on08.04.20118.791392
281Jesca Hoop - Hunting my dress30.04.20108.791558
282Bitchin Bajas And Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Epic jammers and fortunate little ditties18.03.20168.791288
283Father John Misty - Pure comedy07.04.20178.791366
284Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - What the Brothers sang15.02.20138.791427
285Courtney Barnett & Kurt Vile - Lotta sea lice13.10.20178.791612
286Mark Olson - Many colored kite03.09.20108.791401
287Mark Olson - Good-bye Lizelle19.09.20148.791585
288Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.792287
289The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.791503
290The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20118.791935
291Agnes Obel - Citizen of glass21.10.20168.791457
292Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20148.792246
293Jessica Pratt - Quiet signs08.02.20198.791291
294Bonnie 'Prince' Billy, Bryce Dessner, Eighth Blackbird - When we are inhuman30.08.20198.791317
295Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Sparkle hard18.05.20188.791255
296T-Bone Burnett - Tooth of crime09.05.20088.791324
297Kimya Dawson - Alphabutt12.09.20088.791492
298Amy Millan - Masters of the burial23.10.20098.791459
299Better Oblivion Community Center - Better Oblivion Community Center24.01.20198.791513
300The Jeffrey Lee Pierce Sessions Project - We are only riders15.01.20108.791968
301The Mystery Lights - Too much tension!10.05.20198.791573
302The New Pornographers - Whiteout conditions07.04.20178.791225
303The Tragically Hip - Music @ work22.05.20008.791346
304Laura Marling - A creature I don't know23.09.20118.791514
305The Felice Brothers - Favorite waitress13.06.20148.791688
306Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Soused17.10.20148.791416
307The Mystery Lights - The Mystery Lights24.06.20168.791437
308Father John Misty - I love you, honeybear06.02.20158.791426
309Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20148.791593
310Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20158.791502
311Caitlin Rose - Own side now17.09.20108.791278
312The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.792671
313Bruce Springsteen - Chapter and verse23.09.20168.791272
314The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The echo of pleasure01.09.20178.791299
315Drive-By Truckers - The big to-do02.04.20108.781455
316Steve Earle - Washington Square serenade28.09.20078.781515
317The Weakerthans - Live at the Burton Cummings Theatre23.03.20108.781347
318Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.782739
319Various Artists - Chicago 2018... It's gonna change10.03.20008.781759
320Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20078.781954
321The Decemberists - What a terrible world, what a beautiful world16.01.20158.781435
322Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.781652
323Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.781680
324Wilco - What's your 20: Essential tracks 1994-201405.12.20148.781430
325Jeff Tweedy - Together at last23.06.20178.781536
326Amy Millan - Honey from the tombs07.07.20068.781504
327Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20088.781462
328CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.783084
329Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.782913
330Laura Marling - Semper femina10.03.20178.781521
331Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20128.782029
332Laura Marling - I speak because I can26.03.20108.781608
333Beach House - Thank your lucky stars16.10.20158.781566
334Samantha Crain - Under branch & thorn & tree17.07.20158.781937
335The Coral - Move through the dawn10.08.20188.781264
336Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20128.781531
337Beth Orton - Daybreaker19.08.20028.781526
338Beth Orton - Comfort of strangers17.02.20068.781659
339Alela Diane & Ryan Francesconi - Cold moon16.10.20158.781332
340Father John Misty - Fear fun27.04.20128.781280
341Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.782583
342Karen Elson - Double roses07.04.20178.781395
343Wire - Silver / Lead31.03.20178.781607
344Jarv Is... - Beyond the pale17.07.20208.78681
345Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.782277
346Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.782414
347My Morning Jacket - Circuital03.06.20118.781410
348My Morning Jacket - The waterfall01.05.20158.781350
349Mercury Rev - The light in you02.10.20158.781791
350Various Artists - Come fly with us (A Glitterhouse compilation)14.02.20008.781827
351The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.781791
352Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.783030
353Agnes Obel - Philharmonics17.09.20108.781478
354The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.781556
355Dirty Projectors - Dirty Projectors24.02.20178.781335
356Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20108.781495
357Calexico - Edge of the sun10.04.20158.781361
358Lambchop - FLOTUS04.11.20168.781512
359Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong creatures12.01.20188.781377
360The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.781920
361John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.781801
362The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20118.782405
363Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.781766
364Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20148.781620
365The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.782931
366Sleaford Mods - Divide and exit23.05.20148.781307
367Aldous Harding - Aldous Harding15.04.20168.781448
368Marissa Nadler & Stephen Brodsky - Droneflower26.04.20198.783170
369Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.781802
370Belle & Sebastian - Girls in peacetime want to dance16.01.20158.781357
371Manic Street Preachers - National treasures - The complete singles04.11.20118.781248
372Calexico - The thread that keeps us26.01.20188.781302
373Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.782421
374The Coral - Distance inbetween04.03.20168.781292
375Waxahatchee - Out in the storm14.07.20178.781895
376Mercury Rev - Hello blackbird - A soundtrack by Mercury Rev29.09.20068.781310
377Beach House - Bloom11.05.20128.781772
378Lambchop - This (is what I wanted to tell you)22.03.20198.781395
379Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20138.781607
380Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.782760
381Beth Orton - Sugaring season28.09.20128.781529
382Calexico - Algiers07.09.20128.781560
383Flo Morrissey & Matthew E. White - Gentlewoman, ruby man13.01.20178.781596
384Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.783150
385The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.782400
386Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20148.781700
387Marissa Nadler - Strangers20.05.20168.783490
388Manic Street Preachers - Resistance is futile13.04.20188.781555
389My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.781649
390Gang Of Four - What happens next27.02.20158.781465
391Marissa Nadler - For my crimes28.09.20188.783368
392Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.782183
393The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.783244
394Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.783028
395Beth Orton - Kidsticks27.05.20168.781614
396The Shins - The worm's heart19.01.20188.781359
397Angel Olsen - My woman02.09.20168.782079
398Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.783315
399Lucinda Williams - The ghosts of Highway 2005.02.20168.781378
400The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.783264
401Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20138.781804
402Wilco - Ode to joy04.10.20198.781394
403Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.782021
404Bruce Springsteen - Western stars14.06.20198.781329
405Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.783293
406Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20158.771915
407Angel Olsen - All mirrors04.10.20198.771337
408Fleet Foxes - Crack-up16.06.20178.771362
409Lorde - Melodrama16.06.20178.771853
410Bruce Springsteen - Springsteen on Broadway14.12.20188.771312
411Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.772472
412Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.772038
413Courtney Barnett - Tell me how you really feel18.05.20188.771852
414Rosanne Cash - The list29.01.20108.771449
415Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.773348
416Murder By Death - Big dark love06.02.20158.771674
417Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.771469
418Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.771601
419Wire - Wire17.04.20158.771702
420The Strypes - Little victories21.08.20158.771454
421Laura Marling - Once I was an eagle24.05.20138.771683
422The Coral - The curse of love28.11.20148.771448
423Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20148.771588
424Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.772704
425Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.773298
426Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20148.773959
427Mercury Rev - Snowflake / midnight26.09.20088.771386
428Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now23.08.20048.771806
429Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20008.771825
430Sleaford Mods - Eton alive22.02.20198.771298
431Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.774820
432Blur - Think tank05.05.20038.772061
433Sleaford Mods - Key Markets24.07.20158.771299
434Sleaford Mods - English tapas03.03.20178.771302
435Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.773357
436Wire - Nocturnal Koreans29.04.20168.771684
437Eleni Mandell - Dark lights up24.07.20158.771373
438Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.773249
439Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.772325
440Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.772597
441Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.772668
442Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.773541
443Gomez - Five men in a hut - A's, B's & rarities: 1998-200413.10.20068.771295
444Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20088.771646
445Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.773244
446The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.773331
447Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.772974
448Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.772554
449Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.773409
450Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.771966
451Matthew E. White - Big inner08.02.20138.771458
452Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.772531
453Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.773213
454The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.773617
455Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20048.771447
456The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.772265
457Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.771539
458The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.773401
459Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.772084
460Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.773546
461Bob Dylan - Triplicate31.03.20178.771497
462Leonard Cohen - Thanks for the dance22.11.20198.771509
463Karen Elson - The ghost who walks28.05.20108.771404
464Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20158.771425
465David Lowery - The palace guards25.02.20118.771251
466Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20098.771648
467My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.772659
468Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.772171
469Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.762093
470Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.762576
471Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20128.761934
472Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.763505
473The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20158.761422
474Conor Oberst - Ruminations14.10.20168.761442
475The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.762737
476Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.763068
477The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.762804
478Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.762286
479Father John Misty - God's favorite customer01.06.20188.761407
480Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20128.762072
481Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.762774
482The Divine Comedy - Office politics07.06.20198.761493
483Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.761968
484Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.761612
485Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.763060
486Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.762905
487Allison Crutchfield - Tourist in this town27.01.20178.762108
488The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.763710
489Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.762466
490Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.762744
491Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.762693
492Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.762724
493Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.763778
494Calexico and Iron & Wine - Years to burn14.06.20198.761066
495Sophie Hunger - Molecules31.08.20188.761472
496Beach House - Devotion29.02.20088.761691
497Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.762973
498R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20098.762081
499Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.763026
500Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.763795
501Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.762724
502The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.752524
503Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.752809
504Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.751954
505The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.752139
506J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.751790
507Tanya Donelly - Beautysleep18.02.20028.751245
508Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.753297
509Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.753206
510Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.752943
511Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.753730
512Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.753403
513Angel Olsen - Phases10.11.20178.752098
514My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.752089
515Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.753031
516Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.753264
517Mercury Rev - Bobbie Gentry's The delta sweete revisited08.02.20198.752618
518Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.753282
519Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.753062
520The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.752466
521Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.753576
522Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20138.751729
523The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.753855
524The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.753883
525Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.752412
526Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20138.752988
527Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.753143
528Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.754326
529God Help The Girl - God Help The Girl19.06.20098.75855
530Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20138.752110
531Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.754368
532Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.754502
533Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.752675
534The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.742742
535Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.746069
536Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20128.742459
537Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.743959
538Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.746120
539Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.743553
540Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.743929
541Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.744360
542Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.743685
543Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.742760
544Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.743966
545Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.742546
546R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.743438
547Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20148.741500
548My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.742427
549Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.743011
550Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.744492
551Cat Power - Wanderer05.10.20188.742208
552They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.742778
553Sleaford Mods - All that glue15.05.20208.73788
554Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.733714
555Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.734134
556Jeff Tweedy - Warm30.11.20188.731383
557The Mountain Goats - In league with dragons26.04.20198.731654
558The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.732548
559Emma Ruth Rundle - On dark horses14.09.20188.7360
560Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20148.732622
561Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.734036
562The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.734578
563Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.732571
564The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.732296
565Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.734567
56650 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.734568
567Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.733776
568The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.732853
569Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.732900
570The Mountain Goats - Beat the champ10.04.20158.731970
571Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.733095
572Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.734629
573The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.733576
574Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.734636
575Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.735014
576Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.733683
577Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.723870
578Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.724235
579Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.723555
580James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.723863
581Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.724176
582Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.723015
583Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.724265
584The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.723749
585Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.724801
586Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.725363
587PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.723003
588Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.724808
589The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.724863
590PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.724314
591Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.724821
592Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.713956
593Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.713223
594Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.714848
595J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.714088
596T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.715068
597Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.714836
598Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.714839
599My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.714904
600The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.713669
601Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.712754
602Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.713321
603Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.714973
604CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.714925
605The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.714928
606Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.713858
607Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.714492
608The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.714530
609Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.713516
610Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.704338
611Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.705052
612Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.704894
613Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.704843
614Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.705007
615Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.705049
616Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.704101
617Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.706579
618Espers - Espers08.08.20058.704123
619Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.705030
620Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.704990
621Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.705108
622PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.694706
623Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.695116
624Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.693514
625Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.695264
626Eels - End times22.01.20108.693205
627Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.694709
628Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.694722
629Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.694688
630Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.695322
631Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.696516
632Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.694246
633Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.695255
634Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.693044
635Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.685383
636The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.685285
637Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.685386
638Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.685421
639Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.685315
640Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.684775
641The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.685625
642Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.684403
643The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.685391
644Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.685447
645Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.684978
646Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.685511
647Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.685562
648The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.683156
649Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.685559
650Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.685015
651Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.685371
652Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.683117
653Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.673331
654Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.675588
655Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.677161
656Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.676591
657Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.673350
658CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.675577
659The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.675546
660Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.674806
661Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.675082
662The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.675575
663Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.675372
664Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.675614
665Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.675781
666Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.675593
667Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.675679
668Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.675207
669Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.676479
670Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.675680
671R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.673572
672The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.674473
673Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.675047
674The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.667168
675Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.665830
676Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.665211
677John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.665300
678Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.665092
679The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.665635
680Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.665891
681Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.665728
682Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.665260
683The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.665378
684Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.665684
685Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.665794
686Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.665919
687Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.665955
688The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.664901
689The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.665960
690Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.663449
691The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.665854
692Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.666030
693The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.665634
694Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.666032
695The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.665748
696Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.665824
697Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.663647
698Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.666123
699CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.665866
700Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.665886
701Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.666379
702Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.655894
703Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.656080
704Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.657829
705Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.656122
706Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.653637
707Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.656047
708Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.656165
709The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.656179
710Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.656315
711Wire - Send28.04.20038.657146
712Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.656405
713Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.656192
714Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.655998
715Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.656974
716Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.656501
717The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.656230
718Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.656181
719Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.656188
720Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.656454
721Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.656212
722Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.656040
723The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.655512
724Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.654430
725Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.656274
726Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.655740
727Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.655054
728Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.656362
729Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.656365
730Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.656308
731Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.646322
732XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.646310
733Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.646267
734Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.645636
735Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.646584
736Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.646370
737Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.645717
738The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.646247
739Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.646045
740Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.646198
741Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.646252
742Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.645089
743The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.645908
744Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.646192
745(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.646248
746Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.646584
747The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.646233
748Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.646222
749Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.646207
750Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.646165
751Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.646230
752(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.646274
753Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.646248
754Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.645683
755Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.646253
756My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.646116
757Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.644134
758R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.645499
759The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.645924
760Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.646244
761The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.644429
762The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.646353
763Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.646049
764Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.646638
765Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.646491
766Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.636364
767Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.636414
768The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.636373
769The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.635929
770The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.636385
771Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.636659
772The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.635721
773Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.636030
774Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.635945
775James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.636462
776The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.636419
777Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.634509
778Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.636481
779My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.636424
780Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.636091
781Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.636021
782Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.636827
783Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.636828
784Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.636624
785Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.636614
786Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.636050
787Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.636883
788The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.636139
789Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.636842
790Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.636329
791Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.634332
792Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.636144
793Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.636169
794Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.636675
795Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.636199
796Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.636548
797Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.637047
798The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.626208
799Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.626835
800Fink - Fink02.04.20018.626711
801Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.627018
802Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.626085
803The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.627008
804Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.626264
805The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.624435
806Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.626321
807The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.627177
808The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.626481
809Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.624486
810Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.626570
811Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.625574
812Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.626270
813Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.627154
814The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.625432
815Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.626934
816Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.626715
817Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.627132
818Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.626216
819Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.624558
820Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.625288
821The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.625367
822Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.627121
823Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.627112
824They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.627129
825Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.627313
826Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.625202
827Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.615156
828Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.616778
829Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.617030
830Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.617295
831Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.616570
832R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.617182
833Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.617076
834Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.617012
835Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.616367
836Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.616997
837Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.615083
838The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.617701
839Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.606899
840Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.606608
841PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.607204
842The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.605505
843The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.607759
844Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.607411
845Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.605386
846The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.606337
847Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.607153
848Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.607113
849Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.606775
850Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.605806
851Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.606562
852Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.606469
853PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.607675
854They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.607173
855Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.607289
856Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.607410
857The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.597596
858The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.598221
859Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.597416
860Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.597088
861Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.597672
862The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.598064
863Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.596310
864The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.597880
865The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.598223
866Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.596292
867Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.597433
868Howe - The listener17.03.20038.586523
869Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.587839
870Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.586751
871Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.587929
872Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.589043
873Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.589151
874Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.588704
875Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.588015
876Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.589045
877J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.588206
878Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.579100
879Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.578797
880J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.578347
881The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.578489
882Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.578214
883The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.578338
884R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.578489
885Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.578073
886The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.578444
887Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.578420
888Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.578784
889Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.568653
890Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.568884
891Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.568645
892R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.568837
893Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.568712
894Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.569157
895Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.5610099
896The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.569363
897R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.569271
898The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.568689
899The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.5613195
900The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.5610239
901The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.5610322
902Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.5610460
903Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.5610474
90416 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.5610682
905Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.5610583
906Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.5611282
907Blur - 1315.03.19998.5611870
908Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.5616163
909Sonic Youth - The eternal05.06.20098.567329
910Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.5512785
911The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.5511346
912Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.5511489
913Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.5514360
914The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.5514270
915The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.5515440
916The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.5516040
917Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.5421633
918Sonic Youth - The destroyed room: B-sides and rarities15.12.20068.547612
919The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.5311362
920Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.5112140
921Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.5112283
922Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.5111837
923Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.5112162
924Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.421115
925Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.413620
926The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.415106
927Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.416763
928Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.412955
929Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.416965
930The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.415083
931Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.415487
932Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.413648
933The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.405736
934Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.40782
935Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.404817
936American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.402843
937Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.405009
938Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.405985
939Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.404739
940Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.406967
941Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.405635
942Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.405033
943American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.395001
944Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.399467
945Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.397132
946Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.397083
947The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.396118
948Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.397026
949The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.393508
950Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.392560
951Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.395902
952Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384831
953Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.385829
954Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386029
955Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.382382
956The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383699
957Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384539
958Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.385604
959Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.384076
960Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20108.381795
961Chelsea Wolfe - Birth of violence13.09.20198.38152
962Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20058.371338
963Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.376083
964Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20138.371256
965Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung - EAVliche Weihnachten – Ihr Sünderlein kommet05.11.20218.3622
966Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20078.361264
967Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20148.34370
968Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20038.331127
969Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20118.29747
970Big Thief - Capacity09.06.20178.2977
971Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.28342
972Eddie Vedder & Glen Hansard & Cat Power - Flag day (Original soundtrack)20.08.20218.26384
973Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.25488
974The Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.211989
975Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for death30.09.20168.20105
976Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20068.19957
977Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Live27.11.20098.174270
978Squirrel Flower - Planet (i)25.06.20218.1520
979The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.14391
980Matthew E. White - K Bay10.09.20218.12165
981Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.08881
982Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20028.081484
983Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.05764
984Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20108.04274
985Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20148.04199
986Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20118.03124
987Big Thief - U.F.O.F.03.05.20198.02153
988Converge & Chelsea Wolfe - Bloodmoon: I19.11.20218.0172
989Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20118.01584
990The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.011778
991Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20088.01287
992Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20088.00363
993Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20087.991708
994Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.991214
995Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20077.99663
996Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20127.991519
997The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20007.991033
998Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.993939
999Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20047.996645
1000Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20007.995920
1001Haim - Days are gone27.09.20137.995084
1002Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20117.992174
1003The Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20147.99254
1004Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.99961
1005Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20147.99239
1006The National - I am easy to find17.05.20197.991073
1007Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20117.991044
1008Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.99227
1009The Verve - Forth22.08.20087.99679
1010Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20147.99666
1011Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20097.9910393
1012Sigur Rós, Steindór Andersen, Hilmar Örn Hilmarsson & María Huld Markan Sigfúsdóttir - Odin's raven magic04.12.20207.991265
1013Godspeed You! Black Emperor - G_d's pee at state's end!02.04.20217.991231
1014Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20057.995575
1015Feeder - The best of06.10.20177.99784
1016The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.99865
1017Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.9994
1018The Notwist - Superheroes, ghostvillains + stuff14.10.20167.99283
1019Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20137.99456
1020Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.99610
1021Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.993398
1022...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.99808
1023Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20137.99317
1024The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.99158
1025Live - The distance to here04.10.19997.99626
1026Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20127.99222
1027David Bowie - Blackstar08.01.20167.99515
1028Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20067.995071
1029Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20157.99432
1030Kettcar - Ich vs. wir13.10.20177.99278
1031Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Luciferian towers22.09.20177.99411
1032EOB - Earth17.04.20207.99134
1033John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.981860
1034Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20147.986980
1035The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20147.98509
1036Nation Of Language - A way forward05.11.20217.98190
1037Brand New - Science fiction17.08.20177.98189
1038Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.98311
1039The War On Drugs - A deeper understanding25.08.20177.98605
1040...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.981754
1041Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.98604
1042David Gray - Skellig19.02.20217.9860
1043Live - The turn31.10.20147.98358
1044Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20157.98471
1045Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20147.9858
1046The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20147.98231
1047...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.98869
1048...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.982016
1049Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20137.98629
1050Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.98341
1051The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.98444
1052Feeder - Tallulah09.08.20197.98330
1053Arlo Parks - Collapsed in sunbeams29.01.20217.9855
1054Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20147.98164
1055There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.98650
1056Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.98430
1057Weezer - Weezer (White album)01.04.20167.98161
1058The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20147.98318
1059...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - X: The godless void and other stories17.01.20207.98208
1060Wolf Alice - Blue weekend04.06.20217.98104
1061Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.981086
1062Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.981389
1063The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20087.98509
1064Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20127.981172
1065Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20147.98358
1066The Smashing Pumpkins - Shiny and oh so bright, vol. 1 / LP: No past. No future. No sun.16.11.20187.98405
1067Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.98303
1068Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20107.98950
1069Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Komplizen Der Spielregeln18.10.20197.9850
1070Deftones - Ohms25.09.20207.98399
1071A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.981890
1072Samana - Ascension31.05.20197.98196
1073Travis - 10 Songs09.10.20207.98193
1074The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.981402
1075The Avalanches - We will always love you11.12.20207.9848
1076Doves - The universal want11.09.20207.9895
1077The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.981322
1078Katie Melua - Album no. 816.10.20207.9847
1079Paradise Lost - Obsidian15.05.20207.98138
1080Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Back the way we came: Vol. 1 (2011-2021)11.06.20217.9846
1081The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20007.98455
1082Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.98271
1083Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton tree09.09.20167.98272
1084Strand Of Oaks - Eraserland22.03.20197.9845
1085The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.98132
1086Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.98349
1087Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.98776
1088Katatonia - City burials24.04.20207.9843
1089Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.98255
1090Elbow - Giants of all sizes11.10.20197.9884
1091Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.98293
1092Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.98291
1093The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.981701
1094The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.98374
1095The Kills - Little bastards11.12.20207.9883
1096The Notwist - Vertigo days29.01.20217.98614
1097Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.98204
1098Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.98203
1099My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.97120
1100Blackfield - For the music04.12.20207.97359
1101Klangstof - The noise you make is silent21.02.20207.97118
1102Thom Yorke - Anima28.06.20197.97232
1103Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.97269
1104Orla Gartland - Woman on the internet20.08.20217.9738
1105...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.97376
1106The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.97149
1107Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.972193
1108London Grammar - Truth is a beautiful thing09.06.20177.97111
1109Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20047.97254
1110The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.97214
1111At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.972337
1112The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.97177
1113Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Live from KCRW29.11.20137.97105
1114Fink (UK) - Bloom innocent25.10.20197.9735
1115Sufjan Stevens - The ascension25.09.20207.9770
1116...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20147.97313
1117Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.97138
1118Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.971060
1119Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Dig, Lazarus, dig!!!29.02.20087.97240
1120Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.97273
1121Niels Frevert - Putzlicht06.09.20197.9768
1122Red Hot Chili Peppers - The getaway17.06.20167.97135
1123Biffy Clyro - A celebration of endings14.08.20207.97101
1124Sometree - Yonder18.09.20097.97101
1125Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20137.972910
1126The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.97432
1127Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20077.972019
1128Manchester Orchestra - The million masks of God30.04.20217.9766
1129Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Ghosteen04.10.20197.97328
1130The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.97426
1131Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20147.9798
1132Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20157.97130
1133Avec - What if we never forget23.09.20167.9765
1134Snow Patrol - Wildness25.05.20187.9797
1135Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.97583
1136Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20087.971219
1137Thees Uhlmann - Junkies und Scientologen20.09.20197.97158
1138Travis - Where you stand16.08.20137.97251
1139The Goon Sax - Mirror II09.07.20217.9794
1140Roy Bianco & Die Abbrunzati Boys - Greatest hits20.03.20207.9731
1141Ben Howard - Noonday dream01.06.20187.97123
1142Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20127.97184
1143Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.97182
1144Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.97120
1145The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.97417
1146Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.97653
1147Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20007.97118
1148Ghost - Ceremony and devotion19.01.20187.97236
1149Avec - Heaven/hell14.09.20187.9759
1150Nothing But Thieves - Moral panic23.10.20207.9759
1151Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.971148
1152Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.96772
1153Bear's Den - So that you might hear me26.04.20197.9657
1154Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20097.96481
1155Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.96112
1156Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20147.96140
1157Travis - Everything at once29.04.20167.96112
1158Future Islands - As long as you are09.10.20207.9656
1159The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.96139
1160Turnstile - Glow on27.08.20217.9683
1161Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20087.96110
1162The Sorrow - Blessings from a blackened sky27.07.20077.9682
1163Various Artists - Just tell me that you want me: A tribute to Fleetwood Mac10.08.20127.96109
1164Róisín Murphy - Róisín machine02.10.20207.9654
1165Ministry - Moral hygiene01.10.20217.9627
1166Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.96134
1167The xx - I see you13.01.20177.96160
1168Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20137.96106
1169Lilly Among Clouds - Green flash27.09.20197.96159
1170Ásgeir - Bury the moon07.02.20207.9653
1171Still Corners - The last exit22.01.20217.9653
1172Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.96344
1173Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20037.96132
1174London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20137.96184
1175Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.96263
1176The Appleseed Cast - Peregrine07.04.20067.96105
1177Suede - Night thoughts22.01.20167.96157
1178Desperate Journalist - In search of the miraculous22.02.20197.9626
1179Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.96260
1180Dizzy - The sun and her scorch31.07.20207.96103
1181Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20127.9677
1182Klangstof - Close eyes to exit27.01.20177.96128
1183Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20137.9651
1184Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Lovely creatures: The best of Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds (1984 - 2014)05.05.20177.9651
1185Lighthouse Family - Blue sky in your head05.07.20197.9651
1186Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20107.9651
1187We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20147.9676
1188Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.96202
1189Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20077.96202
1190Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.96248
1191The Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.96594
1192Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.9674
1193The Strokes - The new abnormal10.04.20207.96172
1194NEØV - Picture of a good life15.01.20217.9649
1195Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20077.96170
1196Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.96169
1197A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.961803
1198Julien Baker - Little oblivions26.02.20217.9672
1199Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20137.9671
1200Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Now23.04.20217.9671
1201Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.96141
1202Anna von Hausswolff - The miraculous13.11.20157.9647
1203Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.96117
1204Ben Howard - Collections from the whiteout26.03.20217.9670
1205Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.96116
1206Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20127.9692
1207Parkway Drive - Reverence04.05.20187.9646
1208Freindz - High times in Babylon30.07.20217.9646
1209Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.9692
1210Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20107.9692
1211Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.96159
1212Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.96182
1213Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20147.964810
1214Thrice - Horizons/East17.09.20217.9645
1215Richard Hawley - Truelove's gutter18.09.20097.9645
1216M. Walking On The Water - Flowers for the departed28.01.20117.9645
1217Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.96717
1218Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20077.96761
1219Angus & Julia Stone - A book like this09.05.20087.9689
1220Kate Bush - Before the dawn25.11.20167.96333
1221The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20137.95155
1222The Jezabels - Synthia12.02.20167.9544
1223Soen - Lykaia03.02.20177.9522
1224Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.95151
1225Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20057.95344
1226The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20077.95129
1227Joy Division - The best of28.03.20087.95129
1228Kurt Vile - Bottle it in12.10.20187.9543
1229Taylor Swift - Evermore11.12.20207.9586
1230Blackmail - 1997-2013 (Best of & rare tracks)24.04.20207.95150
1231Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.95171
1232Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.953286
1233M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.95192
1234Slowdive - Slowdive05.05.20177.95128
1235Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20037.95784
1236Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.95422
1237Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.95968
1238New Model Army - From here23.08.20197.9584
1239Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.95921
1240Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.9562
1241Ghost - Prequelle01.06.20187.95288
1242Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20157.95225
1243Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.951145
1244The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.95224
1245Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20027.953351
1246Slut - Talks of paradise18.06.20217.9561
1247Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.95343
1248Katortz - Zauberkabine19.01.20187.9520
1249Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.95300
1250Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.95357
1251Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.95294
1252Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.9597
1253Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.95116
1254Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.95829
1255Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20127.95172
1256Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20107.951850
1257Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.9576
1258Elbow - Little fictions03.02.20177.9576
1259Chromatics - Closer to grey02.10.20197.9538
1260James Blake - Friends that break your heart08.10.20217.9538
1261The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.95577
1262Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.95426
1263Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20147.95148
1264Damien Jurado - The horizon just laughed04.05.20187.9537
1265We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.95166
1266The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20127.9592
1267Sam Fender - Seventeen going under08.10.20217.9592
1268Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20117.95515
1269Deftones - Black stallion11.12.20207.95274
1270Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.95786
1271Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.94289
1272The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20027.9490
1273Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20077.94108
1274Moderat - Live25.11.20167.9436
1275Opeth - In cauda venenum27.09.20197.9454
1276The Twilight Sad - It won/t be like this all the time18.01.20197.9489
1277Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.94705
1278The Head And The Heart - The Head And The Heart22.04.20117.9435
1279The Mary Onettes - Hit the waves15.03.20137.9435
1280Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20147.94105
1281Melvins - Hold it in24.10.20147.9435
1282Quicksand - Distant populations13.08.20217.9435
1283Fjørt - Couleur17.11.20177.94261
1284Palace - Life after12.07.20197.9452
1285Duran Duran - Future past22.10.20217.9452
1286Leitkegel - Wir sind für Dich da13.12.20197.9469
1287Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20137.9486
1288The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20157.94344
1289Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20077.94768
1290Roosevelt - Polydans26.02.20217.9434
1291Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.941168
1292Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20147.9467
1293Hundreds - Wilderness04.11.20167.9467
1294Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20017.94117
1295Joan As Police Woman - The deep field21.01.20117.9450
1296The Jesus And Mary Chain - Damage and joy24.03.20177.9450
1297Frank Ocean - Blonde20.08.20167.9466
1298Liam Gallagher - Why me? Why not.20.09.20197.9499
1299The Lathums - How beautiful life can be24.09.20217.9433
1300Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.941185
1301Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.94263
1302Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.94312
1303The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.94327
1304Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20127.94147
1305Spanish Love Songs - Brave faces everyone07.02.20207.9449
1306Muzz - Muzz05.06.20207.9481
1307The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.9497
1308Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.94950
1309Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.94193
1310The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20087.9496
1311Bombay Bicycle Club - A different kind of fix02.09.20117.9448
1312Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Earthly powers10.08.20187.9448
1313The War On Drugs - Live Drugs20.11.20207.9448
1314Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20157.945443
1315Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.94317
1316John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.94316
1317Arab Strap - As days get dark05.03.20217.9479
1318Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.9463
1319Manchester Orchestra - A black mile to the surface28.07.20177.94110
1320Algiers - Algiers29.05.20157.9447
1321Efterklang - Altid sammen20.09.20197.9447
1322Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.94594
1323Ian Anderson - Thick as a brick 230.03.20127.9493
1324Garbage - Strange little birds10.06.20167.9462
1325The War On Drugs - I don't live here anymore29.10.20217.94216
1326The xx - The xx14.08.20097.94462
1327Regina Spektor - Far26.06.20097.9392
1328Parkway Drive - Ire25.09.20157.9346
1329Quicksand - Interiors10.11.20177.9346
1330Django Django - Marble skies26.01.20187.9346
1331Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.931478
1332Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.93377
1333...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.932349
1334Bombay Bicycle Club - So long, see you tomorrow07.02.20147.9345
1335St. Vincent - St. Vincent21.02.20147.9360
1336Mystery Jets - A billion heartbeats27.09.20197.9330
1337The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.93926
1338John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.93103
1339Gorillaz - The now now29.06.20187.93103
1340Suede - The blue hour21.09.20187.93103
1341Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20127.9344
1342Vashti Bunyan - Lookaftering14.10.20057.9344
1343Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.93437
1344David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20147.93492
1345Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.93318
1346My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.93101
1347Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.93202
1348Taylor Swift - Folklore24.07.20207.93101
1349Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.93216
1350Moby - Innocents27.09.20137.93331
1351The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.93187
1352Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.93573
1353Embrace - Embrace02.05.20147.9343
1354Norah Jones - Pick me up off the floor12.06.20207.9343
1355Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.933392
1356Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.93742
1357The Pineapple Thief - Someone here is missing28.05.20107.9357
1358Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20107.93113
1359Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.931251
1360The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.931094
1361Nada Surf - Never not together07.02.20207.9342
1362The Killers - Imploding the mirage21.08.20207.9398
1363Xiu Xiu - Oh no26.03.20217.9328
1364Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.931453
1365Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.93111
1366Tori Amos - Native invader08.09.20177.9369
1367Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.93729
1368Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.93274
1369The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.93915
1370Phoebe Bridgers - Stranger in the Alps22.09.20177.9341
1371David Gray - Mutineers27.06.20147.9368
1372Prince - Art official age26.09.20147.93830
1373Sam Fender - Hypersonic missiles13.09.20197.9368
1374Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20137.93122
1375Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.93433
1376Caribou - Suddenly28.02.20207.9327
1377Justin Sullivan - Surrounded28.05.20217.9327
1378Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.93725
1379Lanterns On The Lake - Spook the herd21.02.20207.9367
1380Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20127.93321
1381Lanterns On The Lake - Until the colours run04.10.20137.9240
1382Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.92146
1383Porridge Radio - Every bad13.03.20207.9253
1384Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.9266
1385The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.92211
1386Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.924088
1387Touché Amoré - Stage four16.09.20167.92118
1388Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.92157
1389The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20127.92183
1390Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.924872
1391The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20127.9265
1392Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.92325
1393Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.92208
1394Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.9291
1395A Tale Of Golden Keys - Everything went down as planned23.10.20157.9252
1396Lea Porcelain - Hymns to the night16.06.20177.9291
1397Darkside - Spiral23.07.20217.9239
1398The Killers - Pressure machine13.08.20217.9291
1399Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.92272
1400Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20147.9290
1401Ocean Colour Scene - Painting08.02.20137.9264
1402Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.921668
1403Tindersticks - The something rain17.02.20127.9276
1404Hothouse Flowers - Into your heart12.04.20047.9238
1405The Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.92869
1406Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.9288
1407Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.92489
1408John Maus - We must become the pitiless censors of ourselves24.06.20117.9250
1409Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20137.92225
1410Masha Qrella - Woanders19.02.20217.9225
1411Inhaler - It won't always be like this09.07.20217.9275
1412Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20097.92287
1413Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.921447
1414Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.92806
1415Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20157.92248
1416Django Django - Glowing in the dark12.02.20217.9262
1417Tigran Hamasyan - The call within28.08.20207.9237
1418Torres - Thirstier30.07.20217.9237
1419Casper - Hinterland27.09.20137.92579
1420Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.92676
1421Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.92306
1422La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20117.92183
1423Snail Mail - Valentine05.11.20217.9261
1424The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.92341
1425Greta Van Fleet - The battle at garden's gate16.04.20217.9273
1426Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20137.921756
1427Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.921550
1428The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.92145
1429Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.92145
1430Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20027.921506
1431Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.92108
1432The Night Flight Orchestra - Sometimes the world ain't enough29.06.20187.9272
1433Nilüfer Yanya - Miss Universe22.03.20197.9224
1434Nick Murphy - Run fast sleep naked26.04.20197.9224
1435James Dean Bradfield - Even in exile14.08.20207.9236
1436Moby - Reprise28.05.20217.9248
1437John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.92202
1438Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.92142
1439Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20157.9271
1440Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.9147
1441The Builders And The Butchers - Western medicine19.07.20137.9135
1442Texas - Texas 2513.02.20157.9135
1443Harry Styles - Fine line13.12.20197.9135
1444Austra - HiRUDiN01.05.20207.9135
1445Ghostpoet - I grow tired but dare not fall asleep01.05.20207.9135
1446Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20147.91534
1447Stone Temple Pilots - Perdida07.02.20207.9158
1448Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.91255
1449Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.91637
1450Portishead - Third25.04.20087.911239
1451Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.91301
1452Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.9181
1453Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.91104
1454Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.91150
1455Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.912427
1456Mine - Mine10.10.20147.9123
1457Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20157.9169
1458Ghost - Meliora21.08.20157.91276
1459The Pineapple Thief - Versions of the truth04.09.20207.9123
1460Weezer - Ok human29.01.20217.91207
1461Vola - Witness21.05.20217.9123
1462The National - Boxer18.05.20077.912021
1463Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.91195
1464William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.9180
1465Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.91570
1466Primal Scream - More light10.05.20137.9157
1467Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.91205
1468Opeth - Damnation14.04.20037.91148
1469Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.911179
1470Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20077.9134
1471Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels10.01.20147.9134
1472Primal Scream - Chaosmosis18.03.20167.9134
1473Charlotte Gainsbourg - Rest17.11.20177.9134
1474Aurora - A different kind of human – Step 207.06.20197.9134
1475Biffy Clyro - The myth of the happily ever after22.10.20217.9179
1476Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.91293
1477Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.91157
1478I Like Trains - Kompromat21.08.20207.9156
1479Motorpsycho - Kingdom of oblivion16.04.20217.9156
1480Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.91784
1481Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.91291
1482John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.91313
1483John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.91769
1484The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20077.91256
1485Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.91233
1486Daughter - Not to disappear15.01.20167.91144
1487Conchita Wurst - Truth over magnitude25.10.20197.91199
1488The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.9199
1489Son Lux - Bones19.06.20157.9133
1490Neil Young - Peace trail09.12.20167.9144
1491The Naked And Famous - Simple forms03.02.20177.9122
1492Turin Brakes - Invisible storm26.01.20187.9122
1493Embrace - Love is a basic need16.03.20187.9177
1494Hum - Inlet23.06.20207.9122
1495Maulgruppe - Hitsignale24.05.20217.9177
1496Lucy Dacus - Home video25.06.20217.9155
1497Lump - Animal30.07.20217.9133
1498Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20077.9155
1499Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20087.9188
1500Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.911555
1501Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20147.91295
1502Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.91131
1503Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.91185
1504Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.91261
1505Two Gallants - The bloom and the blight07.09.20127.9187
1506The Rural Alberta Advantage - Hometowns04.06.20107.9176
1507Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.91585
1508Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20147.91260
1509Wolfgang Petry - Auf das Leben24.09.20217.9165
1510Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20147.91487
1511King's Daughters & Sons - If then not when16.12.20117.9154
1512Hozier - Wasteland, baby!01.03.20197.9154
1513Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.912927
1514Camera Obscura - My maudlin career17.04.20097.9154
1515Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.91194
1516The Soft Cavalry - The Soft Cavalry05.07.20197.9143
1517Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.91547
1518Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.91608
1519Lloyd Cole - Broken record10.09.20107.9132
1520Villagers - Darling arithmetic10.04.20157.9132
1521The Cure - 40 live: Curætion-25 + Anniversary18.10.20197.9132
1522I Break Horses - Warnings08.05.20207.9132
1523We Had To Leave - Difference20.09.20197.9153
1524The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20157.9174
1525The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.9174
1526Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20097.903292
1527Wintersleep - Hello hum21.09.20127.9042
1528Camera Obscura - Desire lines31.05.20137.9042
1529Sleater-Kinney - No cities to love16.01.20157.9063
1530BirdPen - In the company of imaginary friends08.05.20157.9042
1531Naked Cameo - Of two minds02.03.20187.9021
1532Balthazar - Sand26.02.20217.9042
1533Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.90472
1534My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.90304
1535Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't bend! Ascend!19.10.20127.90377
1536Daughter - If you leave15.03.20137.90167
1537Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.90375
1538Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.90468
1539Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles30.05.20087.9052
1540The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.90540
1541Kings Of Leon - When you see yourself05.03.20217.9083
1542Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.90259
1543Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.90476
1544Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.90269
1545Albert Hammond, Jr. - Momentary masters31.07.20157.9031
1546Don Henley - Cass County25.09.20157.9031
1547Moses Pelham - Emuna06.03.20207.9062
1548All Them Witches - Nothing as the ideal04.09.20207.9031
1549Fish - Weltschmerz25.09.20207.9062
1550Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.90308
1551Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.90739
1552Damien Jurado - Saint Bartlett09.07.20107.9041
1553Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20157.90676
1554Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.90133
1555The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.901614
1556The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.90263
1557Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.90262
1558The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.902092
1559Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20037.90221
1560Shinedown - Us and them23.06.20067.90221
1561Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.90651
1562System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.90740
1563The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20067.9080
1564The Twilight Singers - Powder burns19.05.20067.9040
1565The Head And The Heart - Let's be still25.10.20137.9020
1566Son Lux - Brighter wounds09.02.20187.9060
1567Metric - Art of doubt21.09.20187.9020
1568The Flaming Lips - King's mouth19.07.20197.9030
1569Parkway Drive - Viva the underdogs (Live at Wacken)27.03.20207.9040
1570The Waterboys - Good luck, seeker21.08.20207.9020
1571Dirty Projectors - 5 EPs20.11.20207.9020
1572We Were Promised Jetpacks - Enjoy the view10.09.20217.9030
1573Angus & Julia Stone - Life is strange20.08.20217.9030
1574Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20057.90547
1575Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.90406
1576Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.9079
1577Hope Sandoval & The Warm Inventions - Until the hunter04.11.20167.9069
1578Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.90296
1579Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.901576
1580Avec - Homesick27.03.20207.9059
1581Highasakite - Uranium heart01.02.20197.9049
1582The Raconteurs - Help us stranger21.06.20197.9049
1583Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.9049
1584Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.90948
1585Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.90830
1586Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.90439
1587We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20127.9078
1588Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20137.90302
1589Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.90117
1590Rival Sons - Hollow bones10.06.20167.9039
1591Fiddlehead - Between the richness21.05.20217.9039
1592Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.90146
1593Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.90457
1594Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20127.9068
1595The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.90572
1596The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.9097
1597Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.90339
1598Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20147.90271
1599Biffy Clyro - Balance, not symmetry17.05.20197.9058
1600Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.90957
1601Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.90357
1602Junip - Junip19.04.20137.90106
1603Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20107.90413
1604Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.90662
1605John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.90182
1606Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.90220
1607Caribou - Our love03.10.20147.9067
1608The Datsuns - Outta sight/outta mind07.06.20047.9086
1609Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.90124
1610Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.89599
1611Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.891406
1612The Duke Spirit - Cuts across the land19.07.20057.8938
1613Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20067.8957
1614David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.891026
1615As I Lay Dying - Shaped by fire20.09.20197.8957
1616The Antlers - Green to gold26.03.20217.8957
1617Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20097.89587
1618Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20147.8994
1619The Pineapple Thief - Your wilderness12.08.20167.8947
1620The Slow Show - Lust and learn30.08.20197.8947
1621Sophia Kennedy - Monsters07.05.20217.8947
1622Dizzy - Baby teeth17.08.20187.89122
1623Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.89178
1624Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20127.89103
1625Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.89589
1626Liima - 198203.11.20177.8928
1627Laura Marling - Song for our daughter10.04.20207.8928
1628The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.89847
1629Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.89567
1630The Dodos - No color29.04.20117.8937
1631Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20137.89768
1632Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.8974
1633Keane - Cause and effect13.09.20197.8937
1634Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.89231
1635Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.892752
1636The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.89129
1637Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.89138
1638Jeff Lynne's ELO - Alone in the universe13.11.20157.8992
1639Paul McCartney - McCartney III18.12.20207.8946
1640John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.89321
1641Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.892787
1642Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.89174
1643Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.89513
1644The Snuts - W.L.02.04.20217.8964
1645Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.891726
1646Veronica Falls - Waiting for something to happen01.02.20137.8991
1647Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20017.89380
1648System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.891936
1649Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.89208
1650Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.891688
1651Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.89378
1652Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.8972
1653Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.89117
1654The Big Pink - A brief history of love11.09.20097.8936
1655Mark Lanegan Band - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20157.89108
1656The Fruitcakes - Into the sun13.03.20207.8927
1657Dry Cleaning - New long leg02.04.20217.8945
1658Anika - Change23.07.20217.8927
1659Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.891151
1660Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.89791
1661K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20157.89429
1662Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20137.89870
1663Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.89204
1664Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.89142
1665The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20107.89337
1666The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.89124
1667Shinedown - The sound of madness10.10.20087.89230
1668Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.89354
1669Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20067.8988
1670Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.8944
1671Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.891819
1672Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.89483
1673Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.8979
1674Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.891928
1675Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.8910615
1676The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.89324
1677The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20127.8935
1678Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.89280
1679Loreena McKennitt - An ancient muse17.11.20067.8961
1680Bear's Den - Red earth and pouring rain22.07.20167.8987
1681At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.88895
1682Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.88260
1683Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.8852
1684Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.88459
1685Young Rebel Set - Curse our love27.05.20117.8886
1686Motorpsycho - The all is one28.08.20207.8843
1687Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.88283
1688Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.88120
1689The Slow Show - Dream darling30.09.20167.8860
1690Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.88590
1691The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.88111
1692The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets09.05.20147.8868
1693Brian Fallon - Sleepwalkers09.02.20187.8851
1694The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.88440
1695The Cranberries - In the end26.04.20197.8893
1696Natalie Prass - Natalie Prass23.01.20157.8842
1697The Dead Weather - Dodge and burn25.09.20157.8842
1698Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.88269
1699Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.88184
1700A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.88359
1701Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.8850
1702Ty Segall - Twins12.10.20127.8825
1703John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.88225
1704Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.88100
1705Culk - Culk01.02.20197.8825
1706Pixies - Beneath the eyrie13.09.20197.8850
1707Kinderzimmer Productions - Todesverachtung to go17.01.20207.8850
1708Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.8850
1709The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.881133
1710Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.88157
1711Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20147.88124
1712Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.88322
1713Goat Girl - On all fours29.01.20217.8833
1714Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.882521
1715Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.881631
1716Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.88774
1717John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.88107
1718Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.88148
1719John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20147.88115
1720Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.88361
1721The Twilight Sad - No one can ever know02.03.20127.8882
1722Bersarin Quartett - Methoden und Maschinen29.11.20197.8841
1723Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.88262
1724Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.8898
1725Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20157.8898
1726Kraków Loves Adana - Songs after the blue06.04.20187.8849
1727Lanterns On The Lake - Beings13.11.20157.8857
1728Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.881172
1729Def Leppard - Def Leppard30.10.20157.88203
1730The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.8873
1731Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.88194
1732Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.88565
1733Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.88654
1734Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20147.88113
1735Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.88282
1736Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.88282
1737Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.88282
1738Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Lift your skinny fists like antennas to heaven23.10.20007.881902
1739Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.88313
1740The Calling - Two24.05.20047.88818
1741Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20087.88882
1742The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.8856
1743William Fitzsimmons - Goodnight14.11.20087.8888
1744Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20097.88120
1745The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20107.8872
1746The Morning Benders - Big echo18.06.20107.8832
1747Bombay Bicycle Club - Flaws16.07.20107.8832
1748Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20107.88216
1749The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20117.8848
1750Lanterns On The Lake - Gracious tide, take me home23.09.20117.8824
1751Cloud Nothings - Here and nowhere else28.03.20147.8864
1752Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20147.8872
1753Two Gallants - We are undone30.01.20157.8840
1754Beachheads - Beachheads03.02.20177.8832
1755Broken Social Scene - Hug of thunder07.07.20177.8848
1756Fidlar - Almost free25.01.20197.8840
1757American Football - American Football (LP3)22.03.20197.8856
1758Black Belt Eagle Scout - At the party with my brown friends30.08.20197.8832
1759Lunatic Soul - Through shaded woods13.11.20207.8824
1760Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20157.87719
1761Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.87647
1762Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.875009
1763Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.87725
1764Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.87518
1765My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.87438
1766Isis - Temporal09.10.20127.87215
1767The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.87834
1768Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.87278
1769The Magic Numbers - The Magic Numbers29.08.20057.87103
1770Shinedown - Amaryllis30.03.20127.87221
1771Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20107.87355
1772Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.87449
1773Bon Iver - 22, a million30.09.20167.87134
1774Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.87267
1775Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.87510
1776Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.87149
1777Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.87282
1778Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.87274
1779Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.8786
1780Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.87358
1781Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.87420
1782Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.87388
1783Richard Hawley - Lowedges24.02.20037.8731
1784Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.87186
1785Lord Huron - Long lost21.05.20217.8731
1786Palms - Palms21.06.20137.87147
1787Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.87193
1788Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.87162
1789Echo & The Bunnymen - Meteorites30.05.20147.8746
1790Ex:Re - Ex:Re30.11.20187.8746
1791Hatchie - Keepsake21.06.20197.8723
1792Kaiser Franz Josef - III17.07.20207.8723
1793Herbert Grönemeyer - Live in Bochum25.11.20167.871163
1794Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.87107
1795The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.8784
1796Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.87625
1797Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.87441
1798Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.87213
1799Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.87570
1800Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20137.87228
1801John K. Samson - Winter wheat21.10.20167.8738
1802We Were Promised Jetpacks - The more I sleep the less I dream14.09.20187.8738
1803DIIV - Deceiver04.10.20197.8738
1804FKA Twigs - Magdalene08.11.20197.8738
1805Gojira - Fortitude30.04.20217.8738
1806Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.87311
1807Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20087.87159
1808Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.8753
1809Moby - All visible objects15.05.20207.8753
1810Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20137.87121
1811London Grammar - Californian soil16.04.20217.8768
1812Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.8798
1813Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.87256
1814Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.87653
1815Travis - Singles01.11.20047.87120
1816Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.87390
1817Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20067.8760
1818The Charcoal Sunset - The Charcoal Sunset01.04.20117.8730
1819Indians - Somewhere else25.01.20137.8745
1820Purple Mountains - Purple Mountains12.07.20197.8745
1821Adrianne Lenker - Songs + instrumentals23.10.20207.8730
1822Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.872228
1823Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.871435
1824Silversun Pickups - Carnavas26.10.20077.8782
1825Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.87358
1826Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.87723
1827Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.87566
1828Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.875661
1829The Menzingers - On the impossible past17.02.20127.8767
1830Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20147.87350
1831Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.87119
1832Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.87364
1833Bush - The kingdom17.07.20207.8752
1834Rosenstolz - Wir sind am Leben23.09.20117.87193
1835Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.871232
1836Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.87245
1837Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.87445
1838Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.871689
1839Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.86118
1840Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.86368
1841Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.864398
1842Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20147.86338
1843Austra - Future politics20.01.20177.8622
1844Hot Snakes - Jericho sirens16.03.20187.8622
1845Villagers - The art of pretending to swim21.09.20187.8644
1846Andrew Bird - My finest work yet22.03.20197.8622
1847Angels & Airwaves - Lifeforms24.09.20217.8644
1848Everclear - Songs from an American movie, vol. 1: Learning how to smile10.07.20007.8622
1849Sage Francis - A healthy distrust07.02.20057.8644
1850Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.861250
1851Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.86117
1852Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20137.8673
1853Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20157.8673
1854Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.86102
1855Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.86342
1856The National - High violet07.05.20107.861344
1857Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20157.86167
1858Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.86762
1859Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.86348
1860The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.8687
1861Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20137.86261
1862Unkle - Rōnin I26.03.20217.8629
1863The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.86268
1864Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.86130
1865Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.861024
1866Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.86108
1867Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.86360
1868Collapse Under The Empire - Everything we will leave beyond us13.11.20207.8636
1869Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.863531
1870Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.86280
1871Logh - North05.04.20077.8686
1872The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.862384
1873Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.86286
1874The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.86143
1875Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people11.03.20167.86143
1876Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.86107
1877Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.86591
1878Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.8657
1879Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.86185
1880Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.86121
1881Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.86192
1882Turbostaat - Uthlande17.01.20207.8664
1883Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.86149
1884Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20107.86283
1885Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.86919
1886Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20037.86205
1887Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.86113
1888Katatonia - Night is the new day06.11.20097.86134
1889Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.86134
1890Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20137.86330
1891The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.86119
1892Gallows - Gallows07.09.20127.8642
1893Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.8628
1894Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.8691
1895William Fitzsimmons - Lions14.02.20147.8621
1896Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.8656
1897Honig - The last thing the world needs24.08.20187.8628
1898David Gray - Gold in a brass age08.03.20197.86126
1899The Get Up Kids - Problems10.05.20197.8621
1900Prince - Originals21.06.20197.8621
1901Anna Ternheim - A space for lost time20.09.20197.8635
1902Paul Weller - On sunset03.07.20207.8628
1903Passenger - Songs for the drunk and broken hearted08.01.20217.8649
1904Eliza Shaddad - The woman you want16.07.20217.8628
1905Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.8663
1906The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20047.8698
1907The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.86119
1908Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.86189
1909Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.86315
1910Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.86188
1911Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.86355
1912The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.86840
1913Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.862151
1914Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.86637
1915Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.86360
1916Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.86380
1917Flogging Molly - Within a mile of home20.09.20047.8669
1918The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.8562
1919The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.85103
1920Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20147.8596
1921Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.8589
1922Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20137.85356
1923Sunn O))) - Black one21.10.20057.8589
1924Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.85335
1925Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.85157
1926Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20037.85901
1927The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.85191
1928Liam Finn - The nihilist09.05.20147.8534
1929Lucy Dacus - Historian02.03.20187.8534
1930Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.85387
1931Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.8595
1932Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.851268
1933The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.85122
1934La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.85122
1935Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.851331
1936Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.85162
1937Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.85135
1938Daughters - You won't get what you want02.11.20187.8554
1939Maria Mena - They never leave their wives23.10.20207.8527
1940The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.85600
1941Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.85235
1942Various Artists - The songs of Tony Sly: A tribute02.11.20137.8547
1943Pure Reason Revolution - Eupnea03.04.20207.8547
1944Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.85114
1945Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.85542
1946The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.85321
1947Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20147.85274
1948Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.85394
1949Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels 207.11.20147.8540
1950Oehl - Über Nacht24.01.20207.8520
1951Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20137.85113
1952Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20147.8593
1953The Cribs - For all my sisters20.03.20157.8553
1954Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Idiot prayer: Nick Cave alone at Alexandra Palace20.11.20207.8553
1955Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.85643
1956Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.85570
1957Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.85139
1958The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.8586
1959British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20057.85119
1960Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.85713
1961Handsome Furs - Sound kapital08.07.20117.8533
1962Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Descension22.02.20137.8533
1963Son Lux - Lanterns25.10.20137.8533
1964Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin sings the great diva classics24.10.20147.8533
1965Beth Hart - Better than home10.04.20157.8533
1966Neil Young - Hitchhiker08.09.20177.8533
1967Kraków Loves Adana - Darkest dreams25.09.20207.8533
1968Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.85567
1969Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20077.851291
1970Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.85481
1971Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.851080
1972Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.85217
1973The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.85184
1974Protomartyr - Ultimate success today17.07.20207.8546
1975Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.8559
1976Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20137.85387
1977The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.8559
1978Savages - Adore life22.01.20167.8526
1979Low - Double negative14.09.20187.8539
1980Fat White Family - Serfs up!19.04.20197.8526
1981Ride - This is not a safe place16.08.20197.8539
1982Paul Weller - Fat pop (Volume 1)14.05.20217.8526
1983Spellling - The turning wheel25.06.20217.8526
1984Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.85279
1985Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.85811
1986Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.85285
1987Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.85356
1988Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.85382
1989Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20007.85252
1990Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.85297
1991Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20137.8571
1992The Slow Show - White water06.03.20157.8571
1993Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.8458
1994Film School - Film School20.01.20067.84161
1995Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.84322
1996British Sea Power - Machineries of joy29.03.20137.8445
1997Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20147.84141
1998The Paper Chase - Some day this could all be yours (Part 1)15.05.20097.84109
1999Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.84205
2000The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.84205
2001Daughters - Daughters09.04.20107.8432
2002Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20137.84128
2003Pedro The Lion - Phoenix18.01.20197.8432
2004Big Thief - Two hands11.10.20197.8432
2005Alanis Morissette - Such pretty forks in the road31.07.20207.8432
2006Green Day - Revolution radio07.10.20167.8489
2007Deine Lakaien - Crystal palace08.08.20147.84108
2008Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.842292
2009Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.84254
2010Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.8457
2011Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20117.8438
2012Feist - Pleasure28.04.20177.8438
2013Fontaines D.C. - A hero's death31.07.20207.8457
2014Japanama - Japanama29.07.20217.8438
2015Tori Amos - Ocean to ocean29.10.20217.8438
2016The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.84538
2017Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.842430
2018David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.84581
2019Junius - Junius08.02.20087.84120
2020The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.84214
2021Black Mountain - Wilderness heart17.09.20107.8444
2022I Break Horses - Chiaroscuro17.01.20147.8444
2023Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.84220
2024Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.84113
2025Temples - Sun structures14.02.20147.84207
2026Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.84163
2027Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.84213
2028Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.84307
2029Ocean Colour Scene - One from the modern13.09.19997.8425
2030Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.84150
2031Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20117.84100
2032Trivium - What the dead men say24.04.20207.8425
2033The Dears - Lovers rock21.08.20207.8425
2034Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.84356
2035Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.84343
2036Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20117.84131
2037Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.84193
2038The Flaming Lips - The Flaming Lips & heady fwends27.07.20127.8456
2039Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.84348
2040Bonnie Tyler - The best is yet to come26.02.20217.8431
2041Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.84130
2042Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.84359
2043Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.8468
2044Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.84136
2045The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.84204
2046Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.84247
2047The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.84142
2048Great Lake Swimmers - Great Lake Swimmers29.03.20047.8437
2049John Grant - Pale green ghosts08.03.20137.8437
2050The Vaccines - English graffiti22.05.20157.8437
2051Okkervil River - Away09.09.20167.8437
2052Little Steven - Soulfire19.05.20177.8437
2053Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.841330
2054Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.84166
2055Run The Jewels - RTJ403.06.20207.8443
2056Alicia Keys - Alicia18.09.20207.8443
2057Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.84129
2058Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.84393
2059Tindersticks - The hungry saw25.04.20087.8492
2060We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.8492
2061Culk - Zerstreuen über Euch09.10.20207.8455
2062Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.842106
2063The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.8461
2064Junip - Fields10.09.20107.8467
2065Iron & Wine - The shepherd's dog28.09.20077.8473
2066John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.84146
2067John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.84261
2068Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.84382
2069The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.83103
2070Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.83290
2071Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.83145
2072Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.83633
2073The Cars - Move like this06.05.20117.83837
2074Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.83871
2075Dead Man Ray - Cago07.10.20027.8336
2076Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.8354
2077Papa Roach - The Paramour sessions08.09.20067.8384
2078The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.8396
2079Tindersticks - Falling down a mountain22.01.20107.8336
2080Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.83210
2081Spiritual Beggars - Earth blues12.04.20137.8330
2082Saturday Looks Good To Me - One kiss ends it all31.05.20137.8330
2083The Raveonettes - Pe'ahi25.07.20147.8330
2084Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20157.83198
2085Texas - Jump on board21.04.20177.8336
2086Idles - Brutalism30.06.20177.8342
2087No Age - Goons be gone05.06.20207.8336
2088Black Foxxes - Black Foxxes30.10.20207.8324
2089Typhoon - Sympathetic magic22.01.20217.8330
2090Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.83671
2091The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.83323
2092Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.831980
2093Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.83125
2094Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.83107
2095Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.83398
2096PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.8383
2097Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.83148
2098Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.83945
2099Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.83118
2100Torres - Sprinter15.05.20157.83112
2101The Walkmen - You & me10.10.20087.83106
2102Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.831318
2103We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.83100
2104Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.83534
2105The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.8382
2106Amy Macdonald - The human demands30.10.20207.8341
2107Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.83193
2108Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.832507
2109Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.83742
2110Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.83887
2111Niels Frevert - Paradies der gefälschten Dinge22.08.20147.8335
2112Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20147.8370
2113Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20157.8335
2114Methyl Ethel - Everything is forgotten03.03.20177.8335
2115Archive - 2510.05.20197.8335
2116Parcels - Day/Night05.11.20217.8335
2117Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.831177
2118Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.83233
2119Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20127.8399
2120Efdemin - New Atlantis15.02.20197.83128
2121NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.83331
2122Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20097.83116
2123Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20147.83116
2124Mark Lanegan - Straight songs of sorrow08.05.20207.8329
2125Perfume Genius - Set my heart on fire immediately15.05.20207.8329
2126Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.83556
2127The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.83162
2128St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20117.8352
2129Van Morrison - Born to sing: No plan B28.09.20127.8375
2130Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.8398
2131New Order - Σ(No,12k,Lg,17Mif) New Order + Liam Gillick - So it goes ...12.07.20197.8323
2132Die Lochis - Kapitel X13.09.20197.83161
2133Will Butler - Generations25.09.20207.8323
2134Brett Anderson - Wilderness17.10.20087.8386
2135Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.83298
2136Die Liga Der Gewöhnlichen Gentlemen - Fuck dance, let's art!23.08.20197.8340
2137Klee - Trotzalledem30.04.20217.8340
2138The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.83160
2139Toundra - Vortex27.04.20187.8297
2140Mogwai - As the love continues19.02.20217.8297
2141The Arcs - Yours, dreamily,04.09.20157.8257
2142British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.82211
2143Farmer Boys - The other side26.01.20047.82306
2144Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20117.8234
2145The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20137.8268
2146Iron Maiden - Senjutsu03.09.20217.8268
2147Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20157.8279
2148Noah And The Whale - The first days of spring18.09.20097.8262
2149Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20037.82118
2150The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.82382
2151Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.82449
2152The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.82202
2153Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.82869
2154Division Of Laura Lee - Violence is timeless15.05.20097.8228
2155Lou Barlow - Goodnight unknown02.10.20097.8228
2156Marianne Faithfull - Horses and high heels28.01.20117.8228
2157The Dillinger Escape Plan - One of us is the killer17.05.20137.8256
2158Johnossi - Torch // flame28.02.20207.8228
2159Enter Shikari - Nothing is true & everything is possible17.04.20207.8228
2160Dagobert - Jäger29.01.20217.8228
2161Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.82123
2162Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20077.82313
2163The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.82173
2164Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.82145
2165Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.82797
2166Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20107.8239
2167Car Seat Headrest - Twin fantasy16.02.20187.8239
2168Marriages - Salome10.04.20157.82150
2169North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.8250
2170The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.82100
2171Esben And The Witch - Violet cries28.01.20117.8261
2172Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.82815
2173Starsailor - All this life01.09.20177.82238
2174Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.82470
2175Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.82564
2176Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20097.8294
2177Starsailor - Good souls16.10.20157.82254
2178Soundtrack - Nina revisited ... A tribute to Nina Simone10.07.20157.8233
2179Goldfrapp - Silver eye31.03.20177.8244
2180Khruangbin - Con todo el mundo09.02.20187.8233
2181Pianos Become The Teeth - Wait for love16.02.20187.8222
2182We Are Muffy - The charcoal pool20.07.20187.8266
2183Desperate Journalist - Maximum sorrow!23.07.20217.8233
2184Aimee Mann - Queens of the summer hotel05.11.20217.8222
2185The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.82110
2186Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20067.82121
2187Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson And The Pioneer Saboteurs25.06.20107.8233
2188Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.821350
2189Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.82980
2190Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.8282
2191Shannon Wright - Secret blood30.09.20117.8260
2192International Music - Ententraum23.04.20217.8260
2193Modest Mouse - The golden casket25.06.20217.8260
2194Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20147.82834
2195I Break Horses - Hearts28.10.20117.8249
2196Niels Frevert - Zettel auf dem Boden04.11.20117.8249
2197Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.8298
2198Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.8238
2199Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.8238
2200Washed Out - Purple noon07.08.20207.8238
2201Radiohead - A moon shaped pool08.05.20167.82575
2202The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.82488
2203Rosenstolz - Die Suche geht weiter26.09.20087.82320
2204Long Distance Calling - Avoid the light24.04.20097.8265
2205Stereophonics - Graffiti on the train01.03.20137.8265
2206Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20107.82276
2207Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.82238
2208Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20057.8127
2209Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20087.8127
2210Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.81486
2211The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20157.81162
2212Giant Rooks - Rookery28.08.20207.8154
2213Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.8170
2214The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.81145
2215Thrice - Palms14.09.20187.8159
2216Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.812873
2217Ben Howard - I forget where we were17.10.20147.81230
2218The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.81572
2219Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.8196
2220Angus Stone - Broken brights13.07.20127.8164
2221The Raveonettes - Observator14.09.20127.8132
2222Four Tet - Sixteen oceans13.03.20207.8132
2223Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20057.81431
2224Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.81569
2225Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.811180
2226UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 18 Rezensionen24.03.20047.814539
2227Earth - The bees made honey in the lion's skull15.02.20087.8153
2228Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a panic attack08.04.20167.8153
2229Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.81519
2230Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.8137
2231Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20147.8174
2232MoTrip - Mama19.06.20157.81185
2233Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20027.811642
2234The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.81850
2235The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.81132
2236Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.81190
2237David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.81195
2238Silversun Pickups - Neck of the woods15.06.20127.8158
2239Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.81100
2240Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.81279
2241Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.81531
2242The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.81415
2243Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20147.813959
2244Jaguwar - Ringthing12.01.20187.8121
2245Erasure - The neon21.08.20207.8142
2246Napalm Death - Throes of joy in the jaws of defeatism18.09.20207.8121
2247Julia Stone - Sixty summers30.04.20217.8121
2248Mark Owen - How the mighty fall04.07.20057.8163
2249Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.81105
2250Scott Matthew - Scott Matthew07.03.20087.8163
2251Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.81504
2252System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.81451
2253Dead Meadow - Feathers07.03.20057.8189
2254Malcolm Middleton - A brighter beat23.02.20077.8147
2255Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.81308
2256Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.81308
2257Prince - 312124.03.20067.81334
2258Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.8173
2259Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.81172
2260David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.81750
2261Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The social network29.10.20107.8126
2262Madeline Juno - The unknown07.03.20147.8126
2263Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
2264Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20157.8178
2265Youth Lagoon - Savage hills ballroom25.09.20157.8126
2266Rival Sons - Feral roots25.01.20197.8126
2267NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.81291
2268Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.81760
2269Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.81682
2270Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.81294
2271Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.81345
2272Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.81288
2273Fear Factory - Genexus07.08.20157.8136
2274Soen - Lotus01.02.20197.8136
2275Teenage Fanclub - Endless arcade30.04.20217.8136
2276Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.81154
2277Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.8082
2278Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20117.8041
2279Girls In Hawaii - Everest20.09.20137.8046
2280Ocean Colour Scene - Saturday05.02.20107.8046
2281Burial - Untrue09.11.20077.80240
2282Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant02.05.20147.8051
2283Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.80321
2284Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.80112
2285The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.80183
2286Lilly Among Clouds - Aerial perspective25.08.20177.8071
2287Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.80278
2288Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.80959
2289Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.80111
2290Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.80116
2291Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.80247
2292I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.80332
2293Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.80964
2294Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.80567
2295The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.80361
2296William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.80832
2297Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.80740
2298Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.80215
2299Siouxsie - Mantaray14.09.20077.8050
2300Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.80130
2301Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.8060
2302Groove Armada - Black light26.02.20107.8035
2303Laura Gibson - La Grande13.01.20127.8025
2304The Stranglers - Giants09.03.20127.8025
2305Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.8040
2306Ben Harper - By my side12.10.20127.8030
2307The Sheepdogs - The Sheepdogs22.03.20137.8035
2308Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.8095
2309Last Days Of April - Sea of clouds19.06.20157.8030
2310Ry X - Dawn06.05.20167.8025
2311Ezra Furman - Transangelic exodus09.02.20187.8020
2312Russian Circles - Blood year02.08.20197.8020
2313Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Colorado25.10.20197.8035
2314Kristofer Åström - Hard times06.11.20207.8025
2315Morcheeba - Blackest blue14.05.20217.8020
2316John Grant - Boy from Michigan25.06.20217.8025
2317Efterklang - Windflowers08.10.20217.8035
2318I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.80289
2319Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.80239
2320Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.80770
2321The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.80238
2322Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.80654
2323Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.8099
2324The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20127.8074
2325My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.80902
2326Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.80778
2327Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.80448
2328Everything Everything - Arc25.01.20137.8059
2329AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.80447
2330The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.80604
2331Iron & Wine - Kiss each other clean21.01.20117.8049
2332The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything you've come to expect01.04.20167.8098
2333Mogwai - Every country's sun01.09.20177.8049
2334The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.80181
2335The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.80137
2336Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.8088
2337Frightened Rabbit - The midnight organ fight28.03.20087.8088
2338St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.8044
2339Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.8044
2340Bob Mould - Patch the sky25.03.20167.8044
2341The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.80127
2342Soap & Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20097.80664
2343Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.80205
2344Foo Fighters - Medicine at midnight05.02.20217.80410
2345Faber - Sei ein Faber im Wind07.07.20177.79117
2346Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.79433
2347The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.79277
2348The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.79102
2349Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.79165
2350British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20087.7997
2351Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.79126
2352Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.79712
2353Get Well Soon - Love29.01.20167.7992
2354Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.79392
2355Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20087.7929
2356Benjamin Biolay - La superbe23.10.20097.7929
2357Low - C'mon15.04.20117.7958
2358Lola Marsh - Remember roses09.06.20177.7929
2359Lafote - Fin16.11.20187.79169
2360Gemma Hayes - Night on my side24.06.20027.7953
2361Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.791788
2362Sigur Rós - Variations on darkness13.04.20197.79130
2363Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.79101
2364Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.791780
2365Stevie Nicks - In your dreams06.05.20117.7924
2366The Lawrence Arms - Metropole24.01.20147.7948
2367Eagulls - Eagulls07.03.20147.7924
2368Augustines - This is your life10.06.20167.7924
2369Palace Winter - Waiting for the world to turn03.06.20167.7948
2370Mike Oldfield - Return to Ommadawn20.01.20177.7924
2371The Drums - Abysmal thoughts16.06.20177.7924
2372Ladytron - Ladytron15.02.20197.7924
2373Cage The Elephant - Social cues19.04.20197.7924
2374The Psychedelic Furs - Made of rain31.07.20207.7924
2375Everything Everything - Re-animator11.09.20207.7924
2376Brandão, Faber, Hunger - Ich liebe Dich11.12.20207.7924
2377TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20147.7991
2378Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.79196
2379Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.7986
2380Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.79253
2381Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.79458
2382Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.79124
2383The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.79138
2384dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.791502
2385Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20047.7957
2386Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.7976
2387Jimmy Eat World - Surviving18.10.20197.7976
2388Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.79636
2389Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.79128
2390The Maccabees - Wall of arms29.05.20097.7952
2391Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20047.79118
2392Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.791059
2393Soap & Skin - Narrow10.02.20127.79353
2394Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20097.79268
2395Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.79235
2396Madness - The liberty of Norton Folgate19.06.20097.7947
2397Flogging Molly - Speed of darkness27.05.20117.7947
2398Nils Frahm - All melody26.01.20187.7947
2399Transatlantic - More never is enough24.10.20117.79244
2400Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.7975
2401Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.79192
2402Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.79590
2403Junias - Signal02.05.20057.79206
2404The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.79490
2405Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20057.7970
2406The Mary Onettes - Islands30.10.20097.7928
2407Jessie Ware - Devotion30.10.20127.7928
2408Alasdair Roberts - Alasdair Roberts30.01.20157.7928
2409Collapse Under The Empire - The fallen ones20.10.20177.7928
2410Soccer Mommy - Color theory28.02.20207.7928
2411Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.79671
2412Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.79191
2413Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.79135
2414Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.7879
2415Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.7879
2416The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.78116
2417Cold War Kids - Dear Miss Lonelyhearts05.04.20137.7851
2418Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.78102
2419Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.78190
2420Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.78384
2421Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.78208
2422Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Das Licht dieser Welt27.10.20177.7860
2423Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.78143
2424Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.78272
2425The Black Heart Procession - Amore del tropico07.10.20027.7823
2426Matt Elliott - Failing songs27.07.20077.7823
2427Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.7846
2428Turin Brakes - Lost property29.01.20167.7823
2429Roxette - Bag of trix: Music from the Roxette vaults11.12.20207.7823
2430Soen - Imperial29.01.20217.7823
2431Babe Rainbow - Changing colours14.05.20217.7823
2432Richard Ashcroft - Alone with everybody26.06.20007.78492
2433Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.78395
2434Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.781442
2435Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.78358
2436Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.78220
2437Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.78110
2438Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.78421
2439Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.7896
2440Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.78128
2441The Veils - Time stays, we go26.04.20137.7832
2442Swervedriver - Future ruins25.01.20197.7832
2443Heather Nova - Pearl28.06.20197.7832
2444King Krule - Man alive!21.02.20207.7832
2445Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.78146
2446Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.7873
2447Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.78237
2448The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.78852
2449The Tallest Man On Earth - Dark bird is home08.05.20157.7841
2450Nathan Gray Collective - Until the darkness takes us03.03.20177.7841
2451Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.781175
2452TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.78255
2453Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.78291
2454Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20137.78100
2455Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20147.78100
2456Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20097.781512
2457The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.78127
2458Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.78145
2459Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.78394
2460The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.7886
2461Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.78104
2462Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.78226
2463Titus Andronicus - The monitor09.03.20107.78113
2464Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.78194
2465Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.78437
2466The Raveonettes - Pretty in black25.07.20057.7863
2467Constantines - Tournament of hearts10.10.20057.7827
2468John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.78216
2469Owen Pallett - Heartland22.01.20107.7863
2470Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20157.78117
2471Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.78342
2472Alvvays - Antisocialites08.09.20177.7845
2473Hayley Williams - Petals for armor08.05.20207.7836
2474Fear Factory - Aggression continuum18.06.20217.7827
2475Damon Albarn - The nearer the fountain, more pure the stream flows12.11.20217.7836
2476Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.78247
2477The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.78139
2478The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.78130
2479Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.781411
2480Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.78112
2481Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.781796
2482Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.7894
2483Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20137.783756
2484Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.781597
2485Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.78322
2486Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.78161
2487The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.78268
2488Algiers - The underside of power23.06.20177.7867
2489Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.78375
2490The Lost Patrol - Songs about running away30.06.20037.7858
2491Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.78165
2492Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.78165
2493Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.781140
2494Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.771404
2495Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.77311
2496Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20087.77244
2497Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.771849
2498Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.77297
2499Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.77647
2500Trivium - The sin and the sentence20.10.20177.7731
2501Aurora - Infections of a different kind – Step 128.09.20187.7731
2502Bonny Light Horseman - Bonny Light Horseman24.01.20207.7731
2503Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.77190
2504Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.77358
2505Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.77530
2506Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20067.7775
2507Foals - Everything not saved will be lost – Part 218.10.20197.7775
2508Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20137.77269
2509Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.7797
2510The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.77119
2511Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.771907
2512Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.77176
2513Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.7788
2514The John Butler Trio - Grand national27.04.20077.7722
2515The Black Angels - Death song21.04.20177.7722
2516Nadine Shah - Holiday destination25.08.20177.7722
2517Catfish And The Bottlemen - The balance26.04.20197.7722
2518Teenage Wrist - Earth is a black hole12.02.20217.7722
2519José González - Local valley17.09.20217.7722
2520Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.77664
2521Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.77189
2522Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.771156
2523A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.77255
2524Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.77123
2525Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.77224
2526TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.77259
2527Archive - Noise26.04.20047.77425
2528Farmer Boys - The world is ours21.08.20007.77381
2529Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.77490
2530Beach Slang - The things we do to find people who feel like us30.10.20157.7735
2531Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.77131
2532Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.77537
2533Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.7748
2534Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - Carnage25.02.20217.7748
2535My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.77109
2536Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.77279
2537Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.77244
2538Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20057.7761
2539Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.77671
2540Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20087.7761
2541Soulsavers - Broken21.08.20097.7761
2542Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.77174
2543Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.77191
2544Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.77308
2545Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.77429
2546Embrace - Dry kids (B-sides 1997 - 2005)28.10.20057.7726
2547The Flower Kings - Paradox hotel24.03.20067.7726
2548Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.77156
2549Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles21.05.20107.7739
2550Banks - Goddess05.09.20147.7778
2551Angus & Julia Stone - Snow15.09.20177.7739
2552Fever Ray - Plunge27.10.20177.7752
2553Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.77238
2554Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.77510
2555Radiohead - Minidiscs [Hacked]11.06.20197.77341
2556The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.77487
2557Youth Lagoon - The year of hibernation18.11.20117.7756
2558Glasvegas - Later...when the TV turns to static06.09.20137.7743
2559Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.7786
2560Katatonia - The fall of hearts20.05.20167.7743
2561Leaves - Breathe19.08.20027.77116
2562From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20047.77116
2563The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20067.77116
2564Klimt 1918 - Sentimentale Jugend02.12.20167.77103
2565Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.77133
2566Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20127.77373
2567Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20037.77120
2568AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.77334
2569The Used - The Used03.03.20037.77436
2570The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.77372
2571The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20107.77171
2572Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.77124
2573Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.7747
2574McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.77265
2575The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.77222
2576Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.77286
2577Locas In Love - Winter28.11.20087.7764
2578Katatonia - Dead end kings24.08.20127.7781
2579Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.771031
2580Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.77396
2581Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.76306
2582Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.76187
2583Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.76221
2584Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20157.7651
2585Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.76123
2586Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.76178
2587Lamb - The secret of letting go26.04.20197.7655
2588Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.76296
2589Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.7693
2590Foxygen - Seeing other people26.04.20197.7638
2591Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.76152
2592Sparklehorse - Dreamt for light years in the belly of a mountain29.09.20067.7638
2593Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20147.763609
2594The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.76396
2595Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.76219
2596I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.76139
2597The National - Alligator11.04.20057.76636
2598The Frames - The cost24.11.20067.7680
2599Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.76122
2600Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.76122
2601Iggy Pop - Skull ring29.09.20037.7621
2602M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.76273
2603Delaware - Lost in the beauty of innocence10.02.20067.7642
2604Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.76294
2605Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.76294
2606Rhye - Home22.01.20217.7621
2607Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.76151
2608The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.76608
2609Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.76109
2610Okkervil River - I am very far06.05.20117.7688
2611Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.76201
2612The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.76201
2613Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.76360
2614Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.76318
2615Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20137.763484
2616Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20127.76117
2617Foals - What went down28.08.20157.76117
2618Favez - (From Lausanne, Switzerland)25.02.20027.76142
2619Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.76317
2620The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.76150
2621Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20067.7675
2622LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20077.76150
2623Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.761225
2624Little Dragon - Ritual union22.07.20117.7625
2625Andy Stott - Faith in strangers21.11.20147.7625
2626Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.76329
2627Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20117.763302
2628Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.76349
2629Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.76108
2630Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.76141
2631The Flower Kings - Banks of Eden15.06.20127.7629
2632Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood - Black pudding10.05.20137.7629
2633The Deadnotes - Courage14.02.20207.7629
2634Saves The Day - Sound the alarm13.04.20067.7629
2635BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20117.76331
2636These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20137.7691
2637Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.76546
2638Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20147.76124
2639The Dillinger Escape Plan - Dissociation14.10.20167.7633
2640Tall Ships - Impressions21.04.20177.7633
2641Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.76132
2642Seafood - Paper crown king01.09.20067.7633
2643Timesbold - Ill seen ill sung15.02.20087.7633
2644Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20067.7616920
2645Swans - The seer07.09.20127.76593
2646Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20147.763987
2647Moderat - Moderat08.05.20097.76107
2648La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.76111
2649Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20137.76703
2650Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20147.76234
2651Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.76427
2652Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.76279
2653Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.76197
2654The Sleepy Jackson - Lovers14.07.20037.7682
2655Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.76529
2656Car Seat Headrest - Teens of denial20.05.20167.7682
2657Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.76127
2658Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.76807
2659Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.76311
2660Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.76135
2661Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20077.7690
2662Band Of Horses - Why are you ok10.06.20167.7645
2663Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.76952
2664Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.76192
2665Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.76535
2666Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20077.76441
2667Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.75159
2668Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.75159
2669Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.75322
2670Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.7553
2671Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.75224
2672The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.75220
2673Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20157.75114
2674Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.75240
2675Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20127.75130
2676Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.75211
2677These New Puritans - Beat pyramid25.01.20087.7569
2678Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.75146
2679Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.75146
2680Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.75304
2681The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.75478
2682Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.75644
2683Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.75332
2684In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.75109
2685Colder - Heat27.06.20057.75117
2686Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.75121
2687Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.75133
2688Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.75157
2689Mumford & Sons - Wilder mind01.05.20157.75165
2690Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.75177
2691Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.75205
2692Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.75273
2693The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.75297
2694Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.75313
2695Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.75417
2696Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.751449
2697Jim O'Rourke - Insignificance19.11.20017.7536
2698Red Hot Chili Peppers - Live in Hyde Park26.07.20047.75104
2699Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20057.7576
2700Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.75108
2701Rosie Thomas - These friends of mine23.03.20077.7524
2702Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.75144
2703The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.7552
2704A Place To Bury Strangers - A Place To Bury Strangers31.10.20087.7544
2705Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.7560
2706The Raveonettes - In and out of control09.10.20097.7564
2707Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.75132
2708Broken Records - Let me come home22.10.20107.7564
2709William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.7556
2710Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.75188
2711Herman Dune - Strange moosic27.05.20117.7528
2712Emmy The Great - Virtue21.10.20117.7520
2713Real Estate - Days14.10.20117.7572
2714Eleanor Friedberger - Last summer11.11.20117.7528
2715John K. Samson - Provincial27.01.20127.7540
2716The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.7556
2717Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.75108
2718Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20137.7532
2719Sea Wolf - Old world romance13.12.20137.7540
2720The Flaming Lips - 7 skies H327.06.20147.7524
272136 Crazyfists - Time and trauma20.02.20157.7520
2722The Proclaimers - Let's hear it for the dogs24.04.20157.7536
2723Freiburg - Brief & Siegel16.10.20157.7524
2724Marble Sounds - Tautou22.04.20167.75244
2725Walking On Cars - Everything this way06.05.20167.7520
2726Klez.E - Desintegration13.01.20177.7568
2727The Menzingers - After the party03.02.20177.7524
2728Various Artists - The early days – Post-Punk, New Wave, Brit Pop & beyond (1980-2010)30.06.20177.7528
2729Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Hope downs15.06.20187.7536
2730Spiritualized - And nothing hurt07.09.20187.7540
2731Riverside - Wasteland28.09.20187.7588
2732These New Puritans - Inside the rose22.03.20197.7524
2733Body Count - Carnivore06.03.20207.7520
2734Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.751145
2735Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.75239
2736Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.75223
2737Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.75163
2738Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.75334
2739Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.75393
2740Manfred Mann - 200625.10.20047.75849
2741Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.75119
2742Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.75242
2743Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.75238
2744Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.75440
2745Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.75321
2746Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.75321
2747Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.751623
2748Typhoon - Offerings12.01.20187.7595
2749Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.75265
2750The Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.75609
2751Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.75249
2752Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.75320
2753First Aid Kit - The lion's roar20.01.20127.7567
2754The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.75335
2755Of Monsters And Men - Beneath the skin05.06.20157.7567
2756Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.75126
2757Brian Eno - Another day on Earth04.07.20057.7559
2758Richard Ashcroft - Keys to the world20.01.20067.75177
2759Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.7559
2760Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.75114
2761Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.75165
2762Frank Black Francis - Frank Black Francis18.10.20047.7555
2763Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.75165
2764Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20127.75110
2765Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.75263
2766Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.7498
2767She Wants Revenge - She Wants Revenge09.06.20067.7498
2768Maximo Park - Nature always wins26.02.20217.7447
2769Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.74368
2770Leech - If we get there one day, would you please open the gates?15.02.20137.7443
2771Phantom Planet - The guest29.04.20027.74258
2772Aimee Mann - @#%&*! smilers13.06.20087.7443
2773The Dandy Warhols - Earth to The Dandy Warhols22.08.20087.7443
2774Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.74281
2775Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.74160
2776La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.74203
2777David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.74706
2778Anne Clark - The smallest acts of kindness26.09.20087.7439
2779José González - Veneer25.04.20057.74230
2780Nadine Shah - Fast food02.04.20157.7474
2781Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.74109
2782Chuck Ragan - Covering ground16.09.20117.7435
2783Delilahs - Greetings from Gardentown12.10.20127.7435
2784Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.741521
2785Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.74369
2786Super Furry Animals - Phantom power21.07.20037.74167
2787Metronomy - Love letters07.03.20147.7466
2788I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.7497
2789Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.74128
2790South - From here on in26.03.20017.74539
2791Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.74159
2792Idlewild - Interview music26.04.20197.7431
2793The Horrible Crowes - Elsie09.09.20117.7489
2794Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20067.74170
2795Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.74197
2796Passenger - Whispers06.06.20147.7427
2797William Patrick Corgan - Cotillions22.11.20197.7427
2798Ben Harper And The Blind Boys Of Alabama - There will be a light20.09.20047.7427
2799Jurassic 5 - Feedback28.07.20067.7427
2800Stars Of The Lid - And their refinement of the decline20.04.20077.7427
2801The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.74208
2802Radiohead-Special - A moon shaped pool: Very first listen der Plattentests.de-Schlussredaktion08.05.20167.741063
2803The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20137.74535
2804Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.74127
2805Passenger - All the little lights29.06.20127.7450
2806Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20047.74219
2807Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.74265
2808Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.74288
2809The Dandy Warhols - Welcome to the monkey house19.05.20037.74307
2810Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.74276
2811Minus The Bear - Infinity overhead05.10.20127.7423
2812La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20147.74138
2813The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20147.74184
2814The Menzingers - Rented world18.04.20147.7423
2815Susanne Sundfør - Ten love songs20.02.20157.7423
2816The Wooden Sky - Let's be ready19.06.20157.7423
2817John Grant - Grey tickles, black pressure09.10.20157.7423
2818Palace Winter - Nowadays04.05.20187.7423
2819Voodoo Jürgens - 'S klane Glücksspiel08.11.20197.7423
2820Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.74134
2821As Friends Rust - Won15.10.20017.7488
2822Islands - Return to the sea05.05.20067.7488
2823Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20117.7465
2824Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.74214
2825Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.74191
2826The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.7484
2827The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.74141
2828The Shining - True skies16.09.20027.74217
2829The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.74293
2830Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20047.743374
2831Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.7457
2832A Perfect Circle - Eat the elephant20.04.20187.74133
2833Michael Kiwanuka - Kiwanuka01.11.20197.7438
2834dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.74186
2835South - With the tides29.03.20047.74216
2836The Helio Sequence - Love and distance20.09.20047.7472
2837New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.741458
2838LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.74284
2839Anna Ternheim - All the way to Rio24.11.20177.7453
2840BOY - We were here21.08.20157.74333
2841The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.7468
2842Alasdair Roberts & Friends - A wonder working stone25.01.20137.7434
2843Hundreds - The current27.03.20207.7434
2844The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.74170
2845Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20117.74151
2846Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.73166
2847Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.7383
2848Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20107.7349
2849Alabama 3 - Step 1324.09.20217.7349
2850Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.73177
2851Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.73256
2852IAMX - The alternative28.04.20067.73369
2853Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.73463
2854Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.73188
2855Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.73109
2856NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.73263
2857Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20097.73214
2858The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.73259
2859Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.73105
2860Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.7345
2861The Hives - Lex Hives01.06.20127.7375
2862Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20147.7345
2863The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20157.7345
2864Leif Vollebekk - Twin solitude24.02.20177.7330
2865Portugal. The Man - Oregon City sessions16.04.20217.7330
2866Cave In - Perfect pitch black14.10.20057.7360
2867Sun - Sun25.06.20017.73656
2868Tori Amos - Strange little girls17.09.20017.73296
2869Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.73367
2870Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.73116
2871Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.73344
2872Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.73213
2873Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.73751
2874Years & Years - Communion10.07.20157.7371
2875INXS - Kick 2525.09.20127.73911
2876Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.73239
2877Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.7356
2878The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.73474
2879Mew - + –24.04.20157.7356
2880Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.73541
2881Ben Harper - Both sides of the gun17.03.20067.7367
2882Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.73227
2883Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20157.7393
2884My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20067.7393
2885Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.73171
2886Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.73171
2887Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.73327
2888Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.73104
2889Texas - The conversation17.05.20137.7326
2890Conner Youngblood - Cheyenne17.08.20187.7326
2891DMA's - The glow10.07.20207.7326
2892Parquet Courts - Sympathy for life22.10.20217.7326
2893Barry Adamson - The king of Nothing Hill02.09.20027.7326
2894The Most Serene Republic - Underwater cinematographer03.02.20067.7378
2895The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.73104
2896Auf Der Maur - Auf Der Maur02.02.20047.731582
2897Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.7363
2898Balthazar - Fever25.01.20197.7363
2899Fanfarlo - Rooms filled with light24.02.20127.7337
2900The Temper Trap - The Temper Trap18.05.20127.7337
2901Sophie Zelmani - Memory loves you23.02.20077.7337
2902The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.73366
2903Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.7385
2904The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20067.7348
2905The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.73107
2906Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.73332
2907Sofa Surfers - Sofa Surfers28.10.20057.7359
2908Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20137.7359
2909Leoniden - Leoniden24.02.20177.7359
2910Donots - Karacho20.02.20157.73129
2911New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.73586
2912Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.7370
2913Favez - Old and strong in the modern times21.03.20057.7381
2914Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.73173
2915Juli - In love17.09.20107.732977
2916I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.73114
2917Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.73408
2918The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.73202
2919The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.73319
2920The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20047.7399
2921The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.73132
2922Leonard Cohen - Dear Heather25.10.20047.73110
2923James Dean Bradfield - The Great Western21.07.20067.7366
2924Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.73286
2925Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.7399
2926Crowbar - Sever the wicked hand11.02.20117.7322
2927Sir Simon - Goodnight, dear mind...06.05.20117.7333
2928Future Islands - On the water14.10.20117.7322
2929Dotan - 7 layers24.04.20157.7322
2930Locas In Love - Kalender20.11.20157.7333
2931L'aupaire - Flowers11.03.20167.7322
2932Maximo Park - Risk to exist21.04.20177.7322
2933Grandaddy - Last place03.03.20177.7322
2934Holly Herndon - Proto10.05.20197.7322
2935Smith & Burrows - Only Smith & Burrows is good enough19.02.20217.7322
2936The Gardener And The Tree - Intervention12.11.20217.7322
2937The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.73161
2938Echo & The Bunnymen - Siberia19.09.20057.73117
2939Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.73402
2940The Music - The Music02.09.20027.73391
2941The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.73179
2942Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.73263
2943Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.73157
2944Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.73624
2945Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.73124
2946Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.73124
2947dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.73124
2948The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.73215
2949Xiu Xiu - La forêt12.09.20057.7351
2950The Chemical Brothers - No geography12.04.20197.7351
2951Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.7280
2952Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.72120
2953Pendragon - Passion15.04.20117.7269
2954Chelsea Wolfe - Hiss spun22.09.20177.72236
2955Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20127.7298
2956I Like Trains - The shallows11.05.20127.72116
2957The Cranberries - Something else28.04.20177.7229
2958Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The visitor01.12.20177.7229
2959Green Day - Warning02.09.20007.72540
2960The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.7258
2961Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.7258
2962Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.72250
2963Beangrowers - Beangrowers09.04.20017.721072
2964Julia Holter - Ekstasis30.03.20127.7294
2965Garda - Odds28.09.20187.7247
2966Minor Victories - Minor Victories03.06.20167.7265
2967Lagwagon - Live in a dive07.02.20057.7265
2968A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.7265
2969Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.7272
2970Spiritualized - Sweet heart, sweet light13.04.20127.72108
2971Idlewild - Everything ever written20.02.20157.7236
2972The Darkness - Last of our kind29.05.20157.7254
2973Roosevelt - Roosevelt19.08.20167.7236
2974Last Days Of April - Ascend to the stars06.05.20027.72295
2975McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.72205
2976Ocean Colour Scene - North Atlantic drift07.07.20037.7261
2977Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.72122
2978Marilyn Manson - We are chaos11.09.20207.7261
2979Vanessa Carlton - Liberman29.04.20167.72104
2980The Vaccines - Come of age31.08.20127.7243
2981Turbostaat - Abalonia29.01.20167.7286
2982Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.72344
2983Van Morrison - Magic time17.05.20057.7243
2984Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.72215
2985The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.7286
2986The Dresden Dolls - No, Virginia...16.05.20087.7243
2987The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.7275
2988Kevin Morby - Singing saw15.04.20167.7225
2989Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Look now12.10.20187.7225
2990Wintersleep - In the land of26.04.20197.7225
2991Destroyer - Have we met31.01.20207.7225
2992Bicep - Isles22.01.20217.7225
2993Lea Porcelain - Choirs to Heaven21.05.20217.7225
2994Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.72371
2995Favez - Bigger mountains, higher flags23.11.20077.7257
2996Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.7289
2997Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.72153
2998Edwyn Collins - Losing sleep17.09.20107.7232
2999Seastone - Seastone12.10.20127.7232
3000The Datsuns - Deep sleep10.10.20147.7232
3001Torres - Silver tongue31.01.20207.7232
3002Editors - The back room18.07.20057.72497
3003Richard Ashcroft - Human conditions21.10.20027.72298
3004Sunn O))) & Boris - Altar27.10.20067.7278
3005Frank Turner - Poetry of the deed11.09.20097.7239
3006Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.72117
3007Defeater - Letters home19.07.20137.7239
3008Royal Blood - Typhoons30.04.20217.7239
3009Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.72131
3010Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.7285
3011Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.72230
3012The Roots - Game theory01.09.20067.7246
3013Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.72598
3014Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20037.7299
3015The Melvins - A senile animal27.10.20067.7299
3016Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.72106
3017The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.72106
3018Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.7253
3019Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20157.7253
3020Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.72487
3021Ladytron - Light & magic07.04.20037.72254
3022Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.7281
3023Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.7281
3024Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.7281
3025PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.72183
3026Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.72197
3027Macy Gray - The way10.10.20147.72116
3028The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20037.72116
3029Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.71256
3030The Cult - Choice of weapon18.05.20127.71112
3031Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20137.7135
3032Uriah Heep - Outsider06.06.20147.7149
3033Lucy Rose - Work it out03.07.20157.7142
3034Tiger Lou - The wound dresser23.09.20167.7128
3035Mount Eerie - A crow looked at me27.03.20177.7128
3036Jackie Leven - Elegy for Johnny Cash12.09.20057.7128
3037Fionn Regan - The end of history22.09.20067.7128
3038The Sound Of Animals Fighting - The ocean and the sun05.09.20087.7163
3039Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.71126
3040The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.71297
3041Alan Parsons - A valid path30.08.20047.71800
3042Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.71636
3043Björk - Selmasongs18.09.20007.71569
3044The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.71171
3045Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.71321
3046Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.71164
3047Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.71335
3048Taking Back Sunday - Where you want to be26.07.20047.71143
3049Edson - Every day, every second01.03.20047.71136
3050The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.71129
3051Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.71272
3052Boards Of Canada - The campfire headphase14.10.20057.71101
3053Golden Earring - Last blast of the century17.01.20007.71174
3054Björk - Medúlla30.09.20047.71400
3055Caribou - Andorra17.08.20077.7166
3056Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.71125
3057Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20077.71118
3058Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20057.71104
3059Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20157.7152
3060Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.71246
3061TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.71239
3062Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.71211
3063Blondie - The curse of Blondie06.10.20037.7183
3064Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.715731
3065The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.71245
3066Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20107.7169
3067The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20137.7169
3068Harry Styles - Harry Styles12.05.20177.7169
3069White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.71231
3070Suede - A new morning30.09.20027.7193
3071The Sleepy Jackson - Personality (One was a spider. One was a bird)21.07.20067.7162
3072The Thermals - Desperate ground12.04.20137.7162
3073Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.71227
3074Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.71206
3075Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.71669
3076Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.7196
3077Porcelain Raft - Strange weekend27.01.20127.7124
3078Wild Nothing - Indigo31.08.20187.7124
3079Sufjan Stevens - Michigan12.07.20047.71764
3080Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.71161
3081Syd Matters - Ghost days06.06.20087.71113
3082Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20127.71113
3083The Twilight Singers - Dynamite steps18.02.20117.7165
3084Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.71164
3085Okkervil River - The silver gymnasium06.09.20137.7141
3086Deftones - Gore08.04.20167.71215
3087Kraftwerk - Minimum Maximum06.06.20057.71389
3088Brant Bjork - Gods & goddesses26.03.20107.7158
3089The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.71150
3090Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.7175
3091The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20127.711350
3092New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20057.71971
3093Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.71361
3094Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.71715
3095dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.71269
3096Wonderwall - Witchcraft21.05.20027.71483
3097Geoff Berner - Klezmer mongrels24.10.20087.7151
3098Crystal Stilts - Alight of night13.03.20097.7151
3099Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20107.7134
3100Teenage Fanclub - Shadows11.06.20107.7134
3101Fjørt - D'accord21.03.20147.7134
3102Amy Macdonald - Under stars17.02.20177.7134
3103Friska Viljor - Broken11.01.20197.7134
3104Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.71146
3105Tracey Thorn - Out of the woods27.04.20077.7061
3106Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.7061
3107Phoenix - United13.06.20007.70437
3108Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.701151
3109Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.7088
3110Lightning Bolt - Hypermagic mountain13.01.20067.7044
3111Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20067.7088
3112Tori Amos - Abnormally attracted to sin15.05.20097.7088
3113The Field - Yesterday and today22.05.20097.7044
3114Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.70308
3115The Twilight Singers - She loves you27.09.20047.7071
3116Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20067.70125
3117We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.70287
3118Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.7081
3119Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20157.7081
3120Boysetsfire - Boysetsfire25.09.20157.7027
3121Nina Nastasia - On leaving08.09.20067.70145
3122Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.70219
3123Airbourne - Runnin' wild30.05.20087.7064
3124Cult Of Luna - Eternal kingdom13.06.20087.7064
3125Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.70111
3126Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20137.70148
3127Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.70111
3128Moby - Everything was beautiful, and nothing hurt02.03.20187.7037
3129These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.7084
3130Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.702360
3131k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.70161
3132Nadine - Lit up from the inside16.10.20007.70228
3133Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.70124
3134Elysian Fields - Dreams that breathe your name29.09.20037.70117
3135The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.70107
3136The Chemical Brothers - Push the button24.01.20057.70227
3137The Butterfly Effect - Begins here19.07.20047.7040
3138Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.70270
3139Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton - Knives don't have your back22.06.20077.7040
3140Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.70100
3141Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.70100
3142Sparks - Exotic creatures of the deep04.10.20087.7020
3143Great Lake Swimmers - Lost channels03.04.20097.7030
3144Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.70280
3145Fran Healy - Wreckorder08.10.20107.7060
3146Chet Faker - Built on glass11.04.20147.7030
3147Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20147.7070
3148Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.7090
3149The Kills - Ash & ice03.06.20167.7040
3150Twenty One Pilots - Trench05.10.20187.7040
3151Dark Tranquillity - Moment20.11.20207.7020
3152Wanda - Amore17.10.20147.70113
3153Waters - Out in the light09.09.20117.7063
3154Brian Eno - Small craft on a milk sea29.10.20107.7063
3155The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.70106
3156She Wants Revenge - This is forever07.12.20077.7053
3157Brett Anderson - Black rainbows14.10.20117.7053
3158Immanu El - In passage28.10.20117.7053
3159Joy Division / New Order - Total: from Joy Division to New Order10.06.20117.7043
3160Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.70301
3161Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann26.08.20117.70238
3162The Drums - Encyclopedia26.09.20147.7033
3163Danko Jones - Fire music06.02.20157.7033
3164Halsey - If I can't have love, I want power27.08.20217.7033
3165In Flames - A sense of purpose04.04.20087.7066
3166Holly Miranda - The magician's private library26.02.20107.7033
3167Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20147.7089
3168Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.70201
3169In Flames - Sounds of a playground fading17.06.20117.7056
3170Saul Williams - Amethyst rock star26.02.20017.70237
3171Band Of Horses - Cease to begin12.10.20077.70286
3172A Place To Bury Strangers - Worship15.06.20127.7023
3173Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20127.7069
3174David Byrne & St. Vincent - Love this giant07.09.20127.7023
3175Future Islands - Singles21.03.20147.7046
3176The Rural Alberta Advantage - Mended with gold10.10.20147.7023
3177The Proper Ornaments - 6 Lenins05.04.20197.7023
3178The Naked And Famous - Recover24.07.20207.7023
3179Nothing - The great dismal30.10.20207.7023
3180Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.70105
3181Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.69190
3182A Fine Frenzy - One cell in the sea08.02.20087.6995
3183Palace Fever - Sing about love, lunatics & spaceships25.09.20157.6995
3184Joan As Police Woman - The classic07.03.20147.6936
3185The Hirsch Effekt - Eskapist18.08.20177.6936
3186Last Days Of April - Angel youth25.09.20007.69327
3187De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.69242
3188Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.69183
3189Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.69343
3190Stuart A. Staples - Leaving songs26.05.20067.6949
3191Girls - Album13.11.20097.69147
3192Rufus Wainwright - Want two26.11.20047.69819
3193Adem - Takes16.05.20087.69127
3194Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.69166
3195Calla - Collisions03.02.20067.6952
3196Ben Folds - Supersunnyspeedgraphic, the LP20.10.20067.6952
3197Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.69104
3198Port O'Brien - Threadbare02.10.20097.6939
3199Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.6991
3200Portugal. The Man - Evil friends31.05.20137.69169
3201Sufjan Stevens - Seven swans15.03.20047.69747
3202Kino - Picture28.02.20057.69383
3203Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.69107
3204Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.69162
3205No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.69123
3206The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20027.6955
3207Morcheeba - Dive deep08.02.20087.6942
3208Lostprophets - The betrayed29.01.20107.6984
3209Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.69704
3210Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.69242
3211Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20147.693020
3212Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.69271
3213Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.69158
3214Kodaline - In a perfect world21.06.20137.6929
3215The Sorrow - Origin of the storm27.02.20097.6987
3216Mac DeMarco - This old dog05.05.20177.6974
3217Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.69164
3218Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.6990
3219Covenant - Northern light30.09.20027.69106
3220Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.69151
3221Deine Lakaien - Indicator17.09.20107.69138
3222Spiritualized - Let it come down01.10.20017.69628
3223The Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.69141
3224Moby - 1813.05.20027.69394
3225The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.69237
3226Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.69221
3227Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.69480
3228The Charlatans - Up at the lake25.05.20047.6964
3229Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.6996
3230Imogen Heap - Speak for yourself19.01.20077.6948
3231Last Days Of April - Might as well live16.03.20077.6964
3232Nada Surf - You know who you are04.03.20167.6964
3233Mew - Visuals28.04.20177.6932
3234The Album Leaf - In a safe place26.07.20047.69230
3235Logh - A sunset panorama21.02.20057.6983
3236Something For Kate - The official fiction03.05.20047.6967
3237I Am Ghost - Lover's requiem20.10.20067.6967
3238Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20047.69118
3239Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.69847
3240Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.69226
3241Dear Reader - Idealistic animals02.09.20117.6935
3242Coheed And Cambria - Vaxis – Act I: The unheavenly creatures28.09.20187.6970
3243Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.69235
3244Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.69505
3245Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20117.6892
3246Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - My private war31.01.20007.68577
3247Vic Chesnutt - At the cut18.09.20097.6838
3248Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20127.6876
3249Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.68212
3250Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.68155
3251Tosca - J.A.C.06.06.20057.68136
3252Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.68278
3253Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.68347
3254!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.681104
3255Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.68962
3256Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.68123
3257Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.68126
3258Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.68132
3259Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.6888
3260Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20077.6888
3261Future Of The Left - Travels with myself and another19.06.20097.6866
3262Old Canes - Feral harmonic13.11.20097.6888
3263Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20117.6888
3264Enter Shikari - A flash flood of colour13.01.20127.6844
3265Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here25.05.20127.6822
3266Marianne Faithfull - Negative capability02.11.20187.6822
3267Neil Young - Homegrown19.06.20207.6822
3268Texas - Hi28.05.20217.6822
3269Dream Theater - A view from the top of the world22.10.20217.6822
3270Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.68201
3271Babyshambles - Shotter's nation28.09.20077.68317
3272Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.68113
3273Tricky - False idols24.05.20137.6891
3274Cult Of Luna - Somewhere along the highway21.04.20067.6869
3275Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.68185
3276The Rapture - Echoes27.10.20037.68213
3277Snow Patrol - A hundred million suns24.10.20087.68119
3278Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.6872
3279Alasdair Roberts - The amber gatherers26.01.20077.6825
3280The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.68250
3281Matt Elliott - The broken man20.01.20127.6825
3282Kula Shaker - K 2.012.02.20167.68100
3283Glass Animals - Dreamland07.08.20207.6825
3284Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.68506
3285The Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.6878
3286Nina Nastasia - The blackened air02.04.20027.68240
3287Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.68355
3288The Folk Implosion - The new Folk Implosion17.02.20037.6828
3289Matt Elliott - Howling songs07.11.20087.6828
3290Tom Waits - Glitter and doom live20.11.20097.6828
3291Braid - No coast11.07.20147.6856
3292Panda Bear - Panda Bear meets the grim reaper09.01.20157.6828
3293Kurt Vile - B'lieve I'm goin down25.09.20157.6828
3294Julien Baker - Turn out the lights27.10.20177.6884
3295Radiohead - I might be wrong – Live recordings12.11.20017.681023
3296Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.68177
3297Grizzly Bear - Painted ruins18.08.20177.6859
3298Nine Inch Nails - Year zero13.04.20077.68565
3299Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.68121
3300Infadels - We are not The Infadels10.02.20067.68152
3301Madrugada - Live at Tralfamadore03.02.20067.6862
3302Blood Red Shoes - Get tragic25.01.20197.6831
3303The Rakes - Ten new messages23.03.20067.68127
3304Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.68322
3305Twin Shadow - Forget12.11.20107.6865
3306Local Natives - Hummingbird15.02.20137.6865
3307Arrested Development - Among the trees02.08.20047.6834
3308Syd Matters - A whisper and a sigh02.08.20047.6834
3309Mew - No more stories21.08.20097.6868
3310Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.68105
3311Kraków Loves Adana - Beauty02.07.20107.6871
33122:54 - 2:5408.06.20127.6871
3313Thom Yorke - Tomorrow's modern boxes26.09.20147.6871
3314Alkaline Trio - My shame is true28.03.20137.6837
3315Julia Holter - Have you in my wilderness25.09.20157.6837
3316A Tale Of Golden Keys - Shrimp23.02.20187.6837
3317Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.68305
3318+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.68228
3319Morningwood - Morningwood07.04.20067.6740
3320Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20147.6740
3321Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.67449
3322Mutiny On The Bounty - Danger mouth05.06.20097.6743
3323Owen - Ghost town11.11.20117.6743
3324The Cult - Hidden city05.02.20167.6743
3325Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.67393
3326Friska Viljor - Tour de hearts23.05.20087.6746
3327Leonard Cohen - Songs from the road14.09.20107.6746
3328Opeth - Sorceress30.09.20167.6746
3329Juleah - Melt inside the sun29.05.20157.6749
3330Wintersleep - The great detachment18.03.20167.6749
3331Tom Petty - Wildflowers & All the rest16.10.20207.6749
3332Since By Man - We sing the body electric24.03.20037.67101
3333The Charlatans - Simpatico21.04.20067.6752
3334Thrice - To be everywhere is to be nowhere27.05.20167.6752
3335American Football - American Football (LP2)21.10.20167.6752
3336Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.67682
3337Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.67110
3338Idlewild - Warnings / Promises11.04.20057.67220
3339Washington - A new order rising27.06.20057.6755
3340The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.67165
3341Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.67110
3342Idles - Crawler12.11.20217.6755
3343Scissor Sisters - Scissor Sisters03.05.20047.67229
3344Lee Buddah And Blackmail - Kammerflimmern (Soundtrack)31.01.20057.6758
334565daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.67125
3346Against Me! - Transgender dysphoria blues24.01.20147.6764
3347Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20117.672783
3348Three Minute Poetry - Slowly learning that love is okay02.06.20017.67344
3349Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20077.6770
3350Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.6773
3351Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20067.6776
3352Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.67152
3353From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20077.6776
3354Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20077.6776
3355White Lies - Ritual28.01.20117.67149
3356Rufus Wainwright - Want one23.09.20037.67769
3357The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.67155
3358Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20027.6779
3359Cold War Kids - Robbers & cowards02.02.20077.67234
3360Dashboard Confessional - The places you have come to fear the most02.09.20027.67161
3361The Weeknd - Trilogy09.11.20127.67270
3362dEUS - Following sea15.06.20127.6794
3363Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20057.6797
3364Feist - Metals30.09.20117.67115
3365Lacuna Coil - Comalies23.09.20027.67248
3366Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.671564
3367Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.67127
3368Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.67471
3369Foo Fighters - There is nothing left to lose02.11.19997.671647
3370Guided By Voices - Universal truths and cycles18.06.20027.67211
3371Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - The red06.08.20017.67601
3372David Byrne - Look into the eyeball07.05.20017.6724
3373Kevin Devine - Circle gets the square01.12.20017.6733
3374The Faint - Danse macabre04.11.20027.67279
3375Last Days Of April - If you lose it23.02.20047.6787
3376Karate - Pockets30.08.20047.6757
3377Josh Rouse - Nashville28.02.20057.6727
3378Morcheeba - The antidote09.05.20057.6793
3379Frank Black - Honeycomb18.07.20057.6769
3380Brant Bjork And The Bros - Saved by magic01.08.20057.6769
3381The American Analog Set - Set free05.09.20057.6751
3382The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.67201
3383Jamie Lidell - Multiply13.06.20057.6721
3384The Rituals - The past twelve months28.04.20067.6739
3385Envy - Insomniac doze08.09.20067.6790
3386Audrey - Visible forms24.11.20067.6736
3387Chris & Carla - Fly high brave dreamers09.02.20077.6730
3388Of Montreal - Hissing fauna, are you the destroyer?16.02.20077.6766
3389Future Of The Left - Curses28.09.20077.6787
3390Film School - Hideout09.11.20077.6754
3391Joe Jackson - Rain01.02.20087.6733
3392Tom Liwa Und Die Blauen Flecken - Komm Jupiter13.06.20087.6730
3393Albert Hammond, Jr. - ¿Cómo te llama?04.07.20087.6745
3394The Subways - All or nothing27.06.20087.67111
3395The Bug - London zoo27.06.20087.6769
3396Emiliana Torrini - Me and Armini05.09.20087.6745
3397Glasvegas - Glasvegas30.01.20097.67198
3398The Veils - Sun gangs24.04.20097.6721
3399Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.67267
3400Doves - The places between - The best of Doves02.04.20107.6727
3401Wintersleep - New inheritors21.05.20107.6754
3402Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20107.6739
3403Patty Moon - Mimi and me28.01.20117.6730
3404City And Colour - Little hell17.06.20117.6763
3405Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20117.67141
3406Arch / Matheos - Sympathetic resonance09.09.20117.6742
3407Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20127.6745
3408Elbow - Dead in the boot24.08.20127.6751
3409The Evens - The odds30.11.20127.6748
3410Cult Of Luna - Vertikal25.01.20137.6763
3411Imagine Dragons - Night visions01.02.20137.6754
3412Hozier - Hozier03.10.20147.6736
3413Defeater - Defeater10.05.20197.6721
3414Kenneth Minor - On my own20.09.20197.6724
3415Jack Peñate - After you29.11.20197.6721
3416The Weeknd - After hours20.03.20207.6745
3417Jónsi - Shiver02.10.20207.6733
3418LNZNDRF - II29.01.20217.6724
3419Gary Numan - Intruder21.05.20217.6724
3420Disturbed - The sickness20.11.20007.67305
3421Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.67487
3422Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.67239
3423Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.67209
3424Coldplay - Everyday life22.11.20197.66182
3425Dangerdoom - The mouse and the mask21.10.20057.66167
3426Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.66161
3427Dillon - This silence kills18.11.20117.66146
3428Air - Talkie walkie26.01.20047.66283
3429Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.66128
3430Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20097.664503
3431The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.66540
3432Marteria - Roswell26.05.20177.66184
3433Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20137.662771
3434Grant Nicholas - Yorktown Heights15.08.20147.6689
3435Clinic - Winchester Cathedral23.08.20047.6686
3436Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.66249
3437NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.66255
3438Anna Ternheim - For the young29.01.20167.6680
3439Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20147.66228
3440The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.66154
3441Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.6674
3442OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.66299
3443The Dears - Gang of losers25.08.20067.6674
3444Athlete - Beyond the neighbourhood21.09.20077.6674
3445Empire Of The Sun - Ice on the dune21.06.20137.6674
3446The Promise Ring - Wood / Water22.04.20027.66204
3447Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Ballad of the broken seas27.01.20067.6665
3448Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.66345
3449Probot - Probot09.02.20047.66280
3450Caspian - Tertia07.08.20097.6656
3451Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.66165
3452Niels Frevert - Seltsam öffne mich29.09.20037.6653
3453Tricky - Vulnerable19.05.20037.66209
3454Alkaline Trio - From here to infirmary29.07.20027.66259
3455K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.66303
3456Since By Man - Pictures from the Hotel Apocalypse13.01.20067.6650
3457Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.66194
3458The Datsuns - Death rattle boogie23.11.20127.6647
3459The Twilight Sad - Nobody wants to be here and nobody wants to leave24.10.20147.6694
3460Radical Face - The family tree: The branches01.11.20137.6644
3461Kodaline - Coming up for air06.02.20157.6644
3462Portugal. The Man - Woodstock16.06.20177.6644
3463Timid Tiger - Timid Tiger & a pile of pipers09.05.20057.6644
3464Danielson - Ships12.05.20067.6688
3465The Rapture - Pieces of the people we love15.09.20067.6688
3466Dear Reader - Replace why with funny20.02.20097.6688
3467The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.66299
3468Blumfeld - Verbotene Früchte28.04.20067.66258
3469Moderat - III01.04.20167.6685
3470The Hives - Tyrannosaurus Hives19.07.20047.66290
3471Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20057.6641
3472Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20087.6641
3473The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20117.6641
3474Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20047.66120
3475Bent - Ariels13.09.20047.6679
3476Tori Amos - Tales of a librarian - A Tori Amos collection24.11.20037.66196
3477Flo Mega - Mann über Bord24.01.20147.66117
3478Biffy Clyro - Opposites live from Glasgow29.11.20137.6638
3479Chuck Ragan - Feast or famine24.08.20077.6638
3480Beangrowers - Not in a million lovers24.10.20087.6676
3481Scissor Sisters - Ta-dah15.09.20067.66149
3482OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.66184
3483Dropkick Murphys - Sing loud, sing proud!22.01.20017.6673
3484Zero 7 - Yeah ghost25.09.20097.6673
3485Nancy Sinatra - Nancy Sinatra04.10.20047.6635
3486Lightspeed Champion - Falling off the lavender bridge25.01.20087.6635
3487Devin Townsend Project - Deconstruction17.06.20117.6635
3488Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Who built the moon?24.11.20177.66105
3489Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20067.66102
3490The Bled - Pass the flask20.09.20047.6667
3491Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Show your bones24.03.20067.66166
3492Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.66131
3493Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.6664
3494Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.66381
3495Girls In Hawaii - Plan your escape21.03.20087.6632
3496John Legend & The Roots - Wake up!17.09.20107.6632
3497Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Sideways to New Italy05.06.20207.6632
3498Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.66125
3499The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.66186
3500Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.66183
3501Tori Amos - B Of A Pavilion Boston MA 8 21 0525.11.20057.6661
3502The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20087.66122
3503Fink (UK) - Distance & time28.09.20077.6629
3504Soulfly - Omen21.05.20107.6629
3505Ladytron - Best of Ladytron 00-1025.03.20117.6629
3506Ben Folds - The best imitation of myself: A retrospective28.10.20117.6629
3507John Garcia - John Garcia25.07.20147.6629
3508Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.66548
3509The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.65142
3510Genepool - Everything goes in circles31.01.20057.6584
3511Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.6555
3512Shadow Gallery - Room V30.05.20057.65136
3513Senses Fail - Let it enfold you25.10.20047.6552
3514The Little Willies - The Little Willies03.03.20067.6526
3515Foxes - Glorious09.05.20147.6552
3516Nightwish - Endless forms most beautiful27.03.20157.6526
3517Roger Waters - Is this the life we really want?02.06.20177.6552
3518Grossstadtgeflüster - Trips & Ticks16.08.20197.6526
3519Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.65153
3520Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20057.6575
3521Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.65343
3522Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20107.6598
3523Moderat - II02.08.20137.6598
3524Prong - Ruining lives25.04.20147.6549
3525Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20157.652760
3526Sun Kil Moon - Benji14.02.20147.6569
3527Holy Esque - At hope's ravine26.02.20167.6546
3528Pelican - The fire in our throats will beckon the thaw22.08.20057.6592
3529The Ocean - Heliocentric09.04.20107.6546
3530Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20117.65756
3531Funeral For A Friend - Hours20.06.20057.6589
3532A Whisper In The Noise - To forget24.02.20127.6566
3533Vennart - The demon joke19.06.20157.6566
3534Girls Names - The new life22.02.20137.6543
3535Justin Sullivan - Navigating by the stars17.02.20037.6543
3536Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20047.6543
3537The Ocean - Anthropocentric19.11.20107.6543
3538The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.65536
3539Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20137.6563
3540Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20127.65103
3541Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.65123
3542k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.65323
3543The Dead 60s - The Dead 60s23.09.20057.65100
3544Tom Liwa - Eine Liebe ausschließlich22.05.20097.6540
3545The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20127.6560
3546Stereophonics - Scream above the sounds27.10.20177.6520
3547Death And Vanilla - Are you a dreamer?10.05.20197.6540
3548Lampshade - Because trees can fly15.11.20047.65117
3549Múm - Summer make good13.04.20047.6577
3550Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20107.6577
3551ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.65753
3552Joan As Police Woman - Damned devotion09.02.20187.6537
3553Of Monsters And Men - Fever dream26.07.20197.6537
3554Depeche Mode - Spirits in the forest26.06.20207.6537
3555Timesbold - Timesbold13.01.20037.6537
3556Shearwater - Animal joy17.02.20127.6591
3557Curve - Gift19.11.20027.65236
3558Low - The great destroyer24.01.20057.65145
3559Sugarplum Fairy - The wild one26.09.20087.65145
3560The Robocop Kraus - They think they are The Robocop Kraus20.06.20057.65398
3561Donots - Amplify the good times17.06.20027.65270
3562Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Diamonds fall13.02.20097.6554
3563Archive - Lights26.05.20067.65193
3564Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.65122
3565Jet - Get born20.10.20037.65414
3566Haven - All for a reason29.03.20047.65102
3567Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.65136
3568The Pigeon Detectives - Wait for me01.06.20077.6568
3569Devotchka - How it ends03.08.20077.6534
3570Ramona Falls - Intuit21.08.20097.6551
3571Santana - Shape shifter11.05.20127.6585
3572Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20147.653001
3573Deine Lakaien - Dual16.04.20217.6534
3574Blood Orange - Freetown sound01.07.20167.6565
3575The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.6565
3576The Ocean - Aeolian25.11.20057.6565
3577Björk - Greatest hits04.11.20027.65243
3578The Thrills - So much for the city28.07.20037.6596
3579Michel van Dyke - Bossa Nova27.09.20047.6548
3580The Breeders - Mountain battles04.04.20087.6548
3581Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.65144
3582Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Fever to tell28.04.20037.65381
3583JR Ewing - Maelstrom02.12.20057.6579
3584Keith Caputo - Died laughing14.02.20007.65612
3585The Fiery Furnaces - Widow city12.10.20077.6531
3586Cold War Kids - Loyalty to loyalty19.09.20087.6562
3587Leech - The stolen view10.10.20087.6562
3588Foxygen - ...and star power10.10.20147.6593
3589Villagers - Fever dreams20.08.20217.6445
3590Alkaline Trio - Good mourning19.05.20037.64191
3591Pascow - Jade25.01.20197.64132
3592Suede - Head music03.05.19997.64342
3593Running Wild - The brotherhood25.02.20027.64339
3594Straylight Run - Straylight Run29.11.20047.6498
3595Efterklang - Parades26.10.20077.6428
3596British Sea Power - Valhalla dancehall14.01.20117.6428
3597The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.64151
3598Nine Inch Nails - With teeth02.05.20057.64766
3599The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20067.6481
3600Fun Lovin' Criminals - Welcome to Poppy's08.09.20037.64148
3601William Patrick Corgan - Ogilala13.10.20177.6467
3602Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20077.64106
3603Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20087.64106
3604Emilie Simon - Emilie Simon28.06.20047.6439
3605Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.6439
3606Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.64117
3607North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.6439
3608Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20127.6439
3609Die Nerven - Out09.10.20157.6478
3610Black Midi - Schlagenheim21.06.20197.6439
3611Foals - Holy fire08.02.20137.64142
3612A Hundred Times Beloved - Antarctic sunrise02.03.20077.6464
3613Tom McRae - Tom McRae19.03.20017.6489
3614William Elliott Whitmore - Ashes to dust21.02.20057.6425
3615LCD Soundsystem - This is happening14.05.20107.64125
3616Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20127.64425
3617Franz Ferdinand - Right thoughts, right words, right action23.08.20137.6475
3618Turbostaat - Nachtbrot11.01.20197.6450
3619At The Gates - The nightmare of being02.07.20217.6425
3620The View - Hats off to the buskers16.03.20077.6486
3621The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.64183
3622Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.6436
3623Fools Garden - Captain ... coast is clear26.11.20217.6436
3624Martha Wainwright - Martha Wainwright11.11.20057.6483
3625Moloko - Things to make and do10.04.20007.64224
3626The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.6447
3627Nightwish - Once07.06.20047.64174
3628Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.6458
3629Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.6458
3630Shame - Songs of praise12.01.20187.6458
3631Múm - Finally we are no one21.05.20027.64196
3632Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20137.642774
3633American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.6491
3634Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.64201
3635Ambrose - Transatlantic blues01.06.20017.64231
3636Coal Chamber - Dark days06.05.20027.6433
3637Joan Of Arc - Joan Of Arc, Dick Cheney, Mark Twain ...24.10.20047.6422
3638Of Montreal - The sunlandic twins13.06.20057.6433
3639Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.64132
3640Ampersand - Ampersand01.09.20067.6433
3641Snow Patrol - Up to now20.11.20097.6433
3642And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20107.6433
3643Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.6444
3644Tom Liwa mit Flowerpornoes - Umsonst & draußen23.10.20157.6433
3645Cult Of Luna & Julie Christmas - Mariner08.04.20167.6433
3646Heisskalt - Vom Wissen und Wollen10.06.20167.6444
3647Perfume Genius - No shape05.05.20177.6433
3648The 1975 - A brief inquiry into online relationships30.11.20187.64214
3649Coldplay - Live in Buenos Aires07.12.20187.6474
3650Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.6363
365131Knots - Trump harm06.05.20117.6352
3652The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.63123
3653Recoil - Selected16.04.20107.6341
3654Lostprophets - The fake sound of progress29.10.20017.63284
3655The Ocean - Precambrian09.11.20077.6371
3656Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.6330
3657Iron & Wine - Our endless numbered days19.04.20047.6330
3658G. Love - The hustle11.04.20057.6330
3659Lunatic Soul - Lunatic Soul17.10.20087.6330
3660Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.6330
3661Prag - Kein Abschied16.01.20157.6330
3662Motorpsycho - Supersonic scientists (A young person's guide to Motorpsycho)16.10.20157.6330
3663Everything Everything - A fever dream18.08.20177.6330
3664Thurston Moore - By the fire25.09.20207.6330
3665A Day To Remember - For those who have heart23.03.20077.6349
3666City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.6349
3667Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.6398
3668Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.63231
3669Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20147.634033
3670The Boxer Rebellion - Ocean by ocean29.04.20167.6338
3671Seether - Disclaimer10.02.20037.6376
3672Jackson United - Western ballads08.11.20047.6338
3673Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20027.63141
3674Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20157.634044
3675Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20117.632946
3676Franz Ferdinand - You could have it so much better30.09.20057.63720
3677Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.63276
3678The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20077.6327
3679Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.6354
3680Die Zikaden - Die neue Landschaft24.04.20157.6327
3681Caspian Sea Monster - Caspian Sea Monster19.05.20177.6327
3682The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.63116
3683Soulwax - Any minute now23.08.20047.63194
3684The Futureheads - News and tributes26.05.20067.6397
3685The Wallflowers - Red letter days11.11.20027.63140
3686Franz Ferdinand - Tonight: Franz Ferdinand23.01.20097.63280
3687The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.6386
3688The Moonbabies - At the ballroom31.08.20077.6343
3689A Mountain Of One - Collected works07.03.20087.6343
3690Bane - Don't wait up09.05.20147.6343
3691Enter Shikari - The mindsweep16.01.20157.6343
3692Paul McCartney - New11.10.20137.63948
3693Heisskalt - Vom Stehen und Fallen21.03.20147.6359
3694Abay - Love and distortion01.06.20187.63118
3695Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20087.6359
3696Funny Van Dannen - Herzscheiße15.11.20037.6375
3697Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20097.632807
3698Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20137.633455
3699Tomte - Eine sonnige Nacht02.10.20007.63465
3700Deine Lakaien - In concert 200203.11.20037.63179
3701Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.62112
3702David Gray - A new day at midnight28.10.20027.6240
3703The Gris Gris - The Gris Gris04.10.20047.6232
3704Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.6296
3705The Raveonettes - Lust lust lust16.11.20077.6264
3706Solander - Since we are pigeons16.10.20097.6224
3707Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.6232
3708Solander - Passing Mt. Satu20.05.20117.6240
3709Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.62400
3710Breton - Other people's problems30.03.20127.6240
3711Suede - Bloodsports15.03.20137.6248
3712Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.6288
3713San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.6256
3714Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.6256
3715Solange - A seat at the table30.09.20167.6224
3716Blondie - Pollinator05.05.20177.6232
3717The Pineapple Thief - Dissolution31.08.20187.6232
3718Air - 10.000 Hz legend28.05.20017.62615
3719Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.62221
3720Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.62173
3721Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20157.622812
3722Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.62146
3723Star One - Victims of the modern age29.10.20107.62260
3724Asian Dub Foundation - Community music06.03.20007.62313
3725The Hidden Cameras - The smell of our own07.04.20037.6261
3726Broadcast - Tender buttons04.10.20057.6261
3727Die Sterne - 24 / 726.02.20107.6261
3728Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.6261
3729Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20097.622836
3730Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.62376
3731Spanish Love Songs - Schmaltz30.03.20187.6290
3732Dan Mangan - Oh fortune25.11.20117.6237
3733Trivium - Vengeance falls11.10.20137.6237
3734Weekend - Jinx06.12.20137.6237
3735Saint Etienne - Tales from Turnpike House20.06.20057.6237
3736Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.62103
3737Pretty Girls Make Graves - The new romance08.09.20037.6266
3738Joe Henry - Civilians07.09.20077.6229
3739Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.6229
3740Róisín Murphy - Take her up to Monto08.07.20167.6229
3741Vince Staples - Big fish theory23.06.20177.6258
3742Andrew Bird - The mysterious production of eggs14.02.20057.62266
3743Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.6284
3744Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20017.62382
3745Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.62204
3746Grouper - Ruins31.10.20147.6268
3747Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20137.622622
3748Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20077.6247
3749Women - Public strain01.10.20107.6247
3750Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.6260
3751Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.6260
3752Einstürzende Neubauten - Berlin Babylon (Soundtrack)30.07.20017.62709
3753Little Barrie - We are Little Barrie28.02.20057.6239
3754Werle & Stankowski - Listen to Werle & Stankowski23.02.20077.6239
3755Brant Bjork & The Bros - Somera sól27.04.20077.6265
3756Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.6278
3757Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20127.6226
3758Birdy - Fire within27.09.20137.6226
3759Tricky - Skilled mechanics22.01.20167.6252
3760Alkaline Trio - Is this thing cursed?31.08.20187.6226
3761Samiam - Astray28.08.20007.62361
3762Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.6157
3763Les Savy Fav - Inches09.12.20057.6157
3764Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.61132
3765Andrew Bird - Noble beast06.02.20097.6144
3766Queen - Bohemian rhapsody (Original soundtrack)19.10.20187.61132
3767Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20137.6175
3768John Mayer - Born and raised18.05.20127.6131
3769Vimes - Nights in limbo12.02.20167.6131
3770No Age - Snares like a haircut26.01.20187.6131
377165daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20067.6193
3772Christian Kjellvander - I saw her from here / I saw here from her16.11.20077.6131
3773Lawn - Silver02.05.20097.6131
3774Lawn - Backspace15.11.20047.61111
3775Emil Bulls - Angel delivery service05.06.20017.61245
3776Yeasayer - Amen & goodbye01.04.20167.6149
3777Frank Turner - England keep my bones03.06.20117.6167
3778Karate - Some boots06.09.20027.6167
3779Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.61152
3780Kraftwerk - Tour de France soundtracks04.08.20037.61443
3781The Bronx - The Bronx (I)26.01.20047.61103
3782United Nations - United Nations14.11.20087.61103
3783Turbonegro - Scandinavian leather28.04.20037.61278
3784This Day Forward - In response28.07.20037.6136
3785Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Sunday at Devil Dirt09.05.20087.6136
3786First Aid Kit - Ruins19.01.20187.6136
3787Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.61167
3788Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20097.6195
3789Garbage - Beautifulgarbage01.10.20017.61213
3790Die Nerven - Fake20.04.20187.61100
3791Maritime - Human hearts08.04.20117.6141
3792David Lynch - Crazy clown time04.11.20117.6141
3793Marit Larsen - When the morning comes27.03.20157.6141
3794Dua Lipa - Future nostalgia27.03.20207.6141
3795Less Than Jake - Anthem26.05.20037.6182
3796Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20067.612898
3797Tomte - Buchstaben über der Stadt03.02.20067.61910
3798Levellers - Green blade rising30.09.20027.6123
3799The Books - The lemon of pink20.10.20037.6146
3800Zero 7 - When it falls15.03.20047.61138
3801The Enemy - We'll live and die in these towns07.09.20077.61207
3802The Magnetic Fields - Love at the bottom of the sea02.03.20127.6123
3803North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20127.6146
3804Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20147.6123
3805The Corrs - Jupiter calling10.11.20177.6123
3806Tom Jones - Surrounded by time23.04.20217.6123
3807Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.61268
3808The Corrs - Unplugged15.11.19997.61153
3809Catpeople - Reel #109.11.20077.6151
3810Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.6179
3811Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20057.612800
3812Sun Kil Moon - Tiny cities25.11.20057.6156
3813Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.6184
3814Regina Spektor - What we saw from the cheap seats25.05.20127.6128
3815Fewjar - Gamma25.05.20187.6128
3816Kvelertak - Splid14.02.20207.6128
3817NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.61117
3818Angelika Express - Angelika Express10.03.20037.61117
3819Natalie Merchant - Motherland12.11.20017.6133
3820Swan Lee - Swan Lee17.05.20057.6133
3821Frank Black - Fast man, raider man16.06.20067.6133
3822Cloud Control - Dream cave20.09.20137.6133
3823Kante - Die Tiere sind unruhig04.08.20067.61208
3824Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.61109
3825Heim - Palm beach23.09.20167.61114
3826Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20037.6138
3827Benjamin Biolay - A l'origine04.04.20057.6138
3828The Alpine - On feel trips15.04.20067.6138
3829Mono - You are there26.05.20067.61114
3830Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.6176
3831Division Of Laura Lee - Das not compute13.04.20047.61119
3832Hansen Band - Keine Lieder über Liebe21.10.20057.60215
3833The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.6043
3834The Darkness - Permission to land27.10.20037.60278
3835The Pigeon Detectives - Emergency30.05.20087.6048
3836Rogue Wave - Descended like vultures28.10.20057.6053
3837The Spinto Band - Nice and nicely done07.04.20067.6058
3838Nada Surf - The weight is a gift05.09.20057.60242
3839Against Me! - White crosses04.06.20107.6063
3840The Coalfield - Vamonos loco04.10.20057.60325
3841Coldplay - Viva la vida or death and all his friends13.06.20087.601078
3842Palomino - Electric silvergrass29.03.20047.6068
3843Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.60347
3844Favez - Gentlemen start your engines21.02.20007.60191
3845RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.60216
3846The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Plastic fang08.04.20027.60188
3847Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20017.6095
3848The Dresden Dolls - The Dresden Dolls06.09.20047.60165
3849The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.6035
3850Elvis Perkins - Ash Wednesday13.07.20077.6025
3851Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20097.60120
3852Empire Of The Sun - Walking on a dream13.03.20097.6070
3853Devin Townsend Project - Ki22.05.20097.6035
3854Tegan And Sara - Sainthood29.01.20107.6070
3855Sofa Surfers - Blindside12.03.20107.6045
3856Active Child - You are all I see21.10.20117.6035
3857Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20117.6070
3858Smith & Burrows - Funny looking angels25.11.20117.6055
3859Tired Pony - The ghost of the mountain16.08.20137.6040
3860Villagers - Where have you been all my life?08.01.20167.6035
3861Tocotronic - Sag alles ab – The best of 1994 - 202021.08.20207.6040
3862Heather Nova - South24.09.20017.60247
3863Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20137.60117
3864Solarez - Song I stole27.08.20017.60189
3865The Cult - Beyond good and evil05.06.20017.60134
3866Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall25.11.20027.60134
3867Bad Religion - Age of unreason03.05.20197.6067
3868No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.60196
3869Black Milk - Ultrawide05.05.20037.60181
3870Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.60414
3871Teenage Fanclub - Man-made23.05.20057.6057
3872Azure Ray - Hold on love10.10.20037.60104
3873Editors - In dream02.10.20157.60104
3874Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.60240
387565daysofstatic - Wild light13.09.20137.6047
3876Electric President - Electric President13.01.20067.6084
3877Wu Lyf - Go tell fire to the mountain10.06.20117.5979
3878Jon Hopkins - Immunity31.05.20137.5937
3879Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.59244
3880Devastations - Coal22.09.20067.5969
3881Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.59303
3882Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20127.59170
3883Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20057.59367
3884Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20067.5996
3885Rogue Wave - Nightingale floors28.06.20137.5932
3886Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20077.592406
3887Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20107.59118
3888Friska Viljor - For new beginnings23.10.20097.5986
3889PeterLicht - 14 Lieder20.08.20017.59113
3890Erykah Badu - New Amerykah Pt. 1 (4th world war)29.02.20087.5927
3891CSS - Donkey25.07.20087.5927
3892Jamie Lidell - Compass14.05.20107.5927
3893The Middle East - I want that you are always happy03.06.20117.5927
3894Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.59162
3895Vince Staples - Summertime '0606.07.20157.5927
3896Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20137.5976
3897Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20157.592552
3898Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20147.592553
3899The Low Frequency In Stereo - The last temptation of The Low Frequency In Stereo Vol. 130.06.20067.5993
3900Mono - Gone (A collection of EPs 2000-2007)21.09.20077.59115
3901Green Day - 21st century breakdown15.05.20097.59367
3902The Electric Club - Come sing along12.02.20027.59159
3903Josh Ritter - Golden age of radio16.02.20047.5922
3904The Drips - The Drips28.04.20067.5944
3905The Black Heart Procession - The spell12.05.20067.5944
3906Tricky - Knowle West boy04.07.20087.5944
3907Hawthorne Heights - Fragile future08.08.20087.5922
3908The Books - The way out23.07.20107.5922
3909And So I Watch You From Afar - Gangs29.07.20117.5944
3910The Airborne Toxic Event - The Airborne Toxic Event10.07.20097.5983
3911Tim Kasher - The game of monogamy19.11.20107.5961
3912Goldfrapp - Black cherry28.04.20037.59290
3913Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20077.5978
3914Danger Dan - Reflexionen aus dem beschönigten Leben01.06.20187.5939
3915Schubsen - Stühle rücken in Formationen01.03.20197.5939
3916Wanda - Bussi02.10.20157.59134
3917Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20117.5973
3918Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20107.59416
3919Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20147.592625
3920Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20157.592447
3921Other Lives - Rituals01.05.20157.5934
3922Public Enemy - Man plans God laughs31.07.20157.5934
3923Poliça - United crushers04.03.20167.5934
3924Rooney - Rooney28.06.20047.5951
3925Vitalic - OK cowboy09.05.20057.59153
3926Patrick Watson And The Wooden Arms - Wooden arms15.05.20097.5934
3927Hannes Wittmer - Das große Spektakel06.11.20187.5980
3928Surrounded - The nautilus years30.03.20077.5963
3929Patrick Siegfried Zimmer - Memories I-X28.09.20187.5946
3930Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.59949
3931Cosmic Casino - Be kind & be cause24.01.20057.59150
3932Manchester Orchestra - Simple math13.05.20117.5975
3933Portugal. The Man - Waiter: "You vultures!"16.06.20067.59254
3934Harmful - Counterbalance29.05.20007.59220
3935Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.59191
3936Luna - Rendevouz25.10.20047.5958
3937Yeasayer - Fragrant world17.08.20127.5958
39382:54 - The other I07.11.20147.5929
3939Beyoncé - 424.06.20117.592336
3940Jens Lekman - I know what love isn't31.08.20127.5970
3941Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20127.591639
3942Metallica - Helping hands... Live & acoustic at The Masonic01.02.20197.59111
3943The Crash - Wildlife22.04.20027.5941
3944Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.59328
3945Sarah Bettens - Scream14.03.20057.5994
3946Regina Spektor - Begin to hope11.08.20067.5994
3947Killing Joke - Killing Joke28.07.20037.58294
3948Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20067.5853
3949Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20047.5814014
3950Filter - Title of record23.08.19997.58272
3951Menomena - Moms19.10.20127.58130
395231Knots - Talk like blood11.10.20057.5877
3953Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20127.58178
3954Foals - Everything not saved will be lost – Part 108.03.20197.5889
3955Mystery Jets - Radlands27.04.20127.5824
3956Jakob - Sines07.11.20147.5824
3957The Sheepdogs - Future nostalgia02.10.20157.5836
3958A Tribe Called Quest - We got it from here... Thank you 4 your service02.12.20167.5848
3959The Datsuns - The Datsuns21.10.20027.5884
3960Darkest Hour - Undoing ruin27.06.20057.5896
3961From First To Last - Heroine24.03.20067.5860
3962Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20097.58108
3963Aprildaze - Soma09.04.20017.58367
3964Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.58259
3965+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20077.58127
3966Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20067.582415
3967Tocotronic - Tocotronic10.06.20027.58697
3968Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20087.582210
3969Haven - Between the senses22.04.20027.58189
3970Stone Sour - Stone Sour26.08.20027.5898
3971Groove Armada - Lovebox20.01.20037.58246
3972The Blood Brothers - March on electric children30.09.20027.58272
3973Low - Drums and guns23.03.20077.58136
3974The Movement - Revolutionary symphathies02.05.20057.5831
3975The Cribs - Men's needs, women's needs, whatever21.09.20077.5831
3976First Aid Kit - The big black and the blue29.01.20107.5831
3977Kaleo - A/B10.06.20167.5831
3978Sun Kil Moon - Common as light and love are red valleys of blood24.02.20177.5862
3979Reno Kid - Sun you've got to hurry01.02.20017.58112
3980Handsome Boy Modeling School - White people08.11.20047.58193
3981Verlen - Tour of the broken hearts21.03.20057.58119
3982Tom Schilling & The Jazz Kids - Vilnius21.04.20177.58119
3983Faultline - Your love means everything08.07.20027.58202
3984Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20127.5857
3985Feeder - Silent cry20.06.20087.58813
398636 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20047.58109
3987Frank Turner - Tape deck heart19.04.20137.5845
3988Carl Barât And The Jackals - Let it reign13.02.20157.5845
3989Sufjan Stevens - Carrie & Lowell27.03.20157.58315
3990Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20007.582036
3991Mínus - Halldór Laxness19.04.20047.5871
3992Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.58142
3993Nevermore - This godless endeavor25.07.20057.5871
3994The Stills - Without feathers26.05.20067.5871
3995Serj Tankian - Elect the dead symphony12.03.20107.5897
3996Paradise Lost - Symbol of life21.10.20027.58149
3997The Fiery Furnaces - Blueberry boat06.09.20047.58104
3998Ben Folds / Nick Hornby - Lonely avenue24.09.20107.5826
3999Lostprophets - Weapons30.03.20127.5852
4000Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Only run30.05.20147.5826
4001Cursive - Happy hollow11.08.20067.5885
4002Finkenauer - Finkenauer06.09.20047.5859
4003Earth - Hex; or printing in the infernal method21.10.20057.5859
4004The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.5859
4005Yellowcard - Ocean avenue29.03.20047.5892
4006Amplifier - Echo street15.03.20137.5866
4007Rancid - Honor is all we know24.10.20147.5833
4008Feeder - The singles12.05.20067.58391
4009Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20097.58153
4010Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20097.58120
4011The Airborne Toxic Event - All at once06.05.20117.5747
4012Dazerdoreal / Rotoskop - L'autiste / Meet: Dazerdoreal24.05.20047.57148
4013Holly Herndon - Platform15.05.20157.5754
4014Jungle - Jungle11.07.20147.5761
4015Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20087.57129
4016Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.57150
4017Alice In Chains - Rainier fog24.08.20187.5775
4018Emil Bulls - Oceanic30.09.20117.5796
4019Die Kerzen - True love05.07.20197.5796
4020Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.57206
4021Modey Lemon - Thunder + lightning17.05.20047.57124
4022Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.57117
4023Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.57234
4024Conic - Searching for a parallel29.03.20057.57222
4025Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.57215
4026David Guetta - Listen21.11.20147.572267
4027Queens Of The Stone Age - Over the years and through the woods18.11.20057.57292
4028Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20037.57252
4029Lowgold - Welcome to winners13.10.20037.5735
4030The Magic Numbers - Those the brokes24.11.20067.5728
4031Mumm-Ra - These things move in threes25.05.20077.5777
4032Keren Ann - Keren Ann29.06.20077.5728
4033Ben Kweller - Changing horses06.02.20097.5721
4034Yeasayer - Odd blood05.02.20107.5777
4035Ty Segall & White Fence - Hair11.05.20127.5721
4036Dropkick Murphys - Signed and sealed in blood11.01.20137.5728
4037William Shatner - Ponder the mystery11.10.20137.5735
4038Honig - It's not a hummingbird, it's your father's ghost22.08.20147.5728
4039Moritz Krämer - Die traurigen Hummer01.10.20217.5735
4040Joss Stone - The soul sessions Vol. 224.08.20127.57163
4041Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.57530
4042Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.5779
4043The Fratellis - Eyes wide, tongue tied21.08.20157.5765
4044Fury In The Slaughterhouse - The color Fury02.04.20027.57304
4045Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.57181
4046Sentenced - The cold white light13.05.20027.5758
4047Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.5758
4048Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.57225
4049Radiohead - OK computer OKNOTOK 1997 201723.06.20177.57494
4050Die Happy - Guess what10.04.20207.57109
4051Jets To Brazil - Perfecting loneliness21.10.20027.57160
4052The Veils - Nux vomica08.09.20067.5751
4053Anna Ternheim - Leaving on a mayday13.02.20097.5751
4054INXS - Switch02.12.20057.57394
4055Mutual Benefit - Love's crushing diamond17.01.20147.5744
4056Take That - III28.11.20147.573154
4057Paul McCartney - Egypt station07.09.20187.5744
4058No Use For A Name - Keep them confused13.06.20057.57118
4059Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20077.57192
4060Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20137.572297
4061Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20077.5774
4062Grimes - Visions09.03.20127.5783
4063Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes - The end of suffering03.05.20197.5753
4064Tenacious D - The pick of destiny09.02.20077.57106
4065Chvrches - The bones of what you believe20.09.20137.5799
4066The (International) Noise Conspiracy - A new morning, changing weather15.10.20017.57444
4067The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20067.5769
4068Blitzen Trapper - Wild mountain nation16.11.20077.5723
4069Coves - Soft Friday05.09.20147.5746
4070HVOB - Silk24.02.20177.5723
4071Sophie - Oil of every pearl's un-insides15.06.20187.5723
4072Weyes Blood - Titanic rising05.04.20197.5746
4073iLiKETRAiNS - Elegies to lessons learnt05.10.20077.56131
4074Hundred Reasons - Shatterproof is not a challenge01.03.20047.5685
4075Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.561646
4076Yeasayer - All hour cymbals16.11.20077.56101
4077Dream Theater - Distance over time22.02.20197.5639
4078Guns N' Roses - Chinese democracy22.11.20087.56949
4079Stone Sour - House of gold & bones part 205.04.20137.5655
4080Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20147.56110
4081Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20037.56112
4082Ladytron - Witching hour05.04.20077.5632
4083Strung Out - Blackhawks over Los Angeles08.06.20077.5648
4084Billie Eilish - When we all fall asleep, where do we go?29.03.20197.56121
4085Nena - Oldschool27.02.20157.562580
4086The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Born into trouble as sparks fly upward29.10.20017.56219
4087Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20067.5657
4088Parkway Drive - Horizons05.10.20077.5698
4089Thorn.Eleven - A different view22.03.20047.56123
4090Broken Records - Until the Earth begins to part05.06.20097.5641
4091Feeder - All bright electric07.10.20167.56344
4092Cigarettes After Sex - Cry25.10.20197.5641
4093Static-X - Machine21.05.20017.562250
4094Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20117.562312
4095The Feelies - Here before17.06.20117.5625
4096August Burns Red - Leveler24.06.20117.5625
4097The Devil's Blood - The thousandfold epicentre11.11.20117.5625
4098Mogwai - Central belters23.10.20157.5625
4099Glen Hansard - Between two shores19.01.20187.5625
4100Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture IV (2002-2010)09.11.20107.5625
4101Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.56193
4102Days In Grief - Behind the curtain of a modern tomorrow20.06.20057.5659
4103Oak - False memory archive19.10.20187.5659
4104Unkle - The road: Part I18.08.20177.5634
4105The All-American Rejects - The All-American Rejects08.09.20037.5677
4106Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20067.5686
4107Ghost Of Tom Joad - No sleep until Ostkreuz08.02.20087.5643
4108Marianne Faithfull - Give my love to London26.09.20147.5643
4109Maeckes - Tilt21.10.20167.5643
4110Gallery - S.M.I.L.E.19.03.20017.56190
4111Pearl Jam - Gigaton27.03.20207.56201
4112Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.56439
4113Madrugada - Grit28.10.20027.56135
4114Bent - The everlasting blink26.05.20037.5690
4115Tim Burgess - I believe15.09.20037.5627
4116!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.56405
4117Deerhoof - The runners four17.10.20057.5627
4118Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20087.5663
4119Roses Kings Castles - Roses Kings Castles03.11.20087.5645
4120Les Savy Fav - Root for ruin17.09.20107.5627
4121Hurts - Exile08.03.20137.5681
4122Cloud Boat - Book of hours31.05.20137.5627
4123Swans - The glowing man17.06.20167.5654
4124Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20137.552224
4125Andrew Bird - Weather systems09.02.20047.55155
4126Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20137.552671
4127Protomartyr - Relatives in descent29.09.20177.5556
4128Pet Shop Boys - Hotspot24.01.20207.5556
4129Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.551324
4130LaSalle - Expedition songs03.02.20067.5547
4131Animal Collective - Centipede Hz31.08.20127.5594
4132Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20157.5585
4133Days In Grief - Portrait of beauty29.03.20047.5585
4134The Earlies - These were The Earlies28.10.20057.5585
4135Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright - Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright07.02.20057.5538
4136Charlotte Gainsbourg - IRM11.12.20097.5538
4137Arbouretum - The gathering18.02.20117.5538
4138The Rasmus - Dead letters08.07.20037.55525
4139I Am Kloot - Play Moolah Rouge20.06.20087.5567
4140Shabazz Palaces - Black up01.07.20117.5567
4141The Fratellis - We need medicine11.10.20137.5529
4142Tiny Moving Parts - Celebrate20.05.20167.5529
4143The Tidal Sleep - Be water02.06.20177.5529
4144Kevin Morby - Sundowner16.10.20207.5529
4145The Get Up Kids - On a wire02.09.20027.5587
4146Sevendust - Animosity12.05.20037.5569
4147The Dismemberment Plan - Change29.10.20017.5540
4148The Wallflowers - Rebel, sweetheart07.06.20057.5520
4149Mine und Orchester - Live in Berlin02.02.20187.5520
4150Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20047.5591
4151Tocotronic - Kapitulation06.07.20077.552356
4152Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.55195
4153The Long Winters - Putting the days to bed08.09.20067.5531
4154Thrice - Anthology23.11.20127.5531
4155John Mellencamp - Plain spoken19.09.20147.5531
4156Teenage Fanclub - Here09.09.20167.5531
4157Portugal. The Man - American ghetto04.06.20107.5573
4158Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.55199
4159Hercules And Love Affair - Hercules And Love Affair14.03.20087.5542
4160Little Dragon - Nabuma rubberband09.05.20147.5542
4161St. Vincent - Masseduction13.10.20177.5542
4162Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20147.552402
4163Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20077.551765
4164Secret Machines - Now here is nowhere30.08.20047.55212
4165The Dears - Degeneration Street08.04.20117.5553
4166Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20027.551773
4167Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20067.552166
4168Razorlight - Slipway fires20.02.20097.55170
4169Motorpsycho - The crucible15.02.20197.5564
4170Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20137.552431
4171Band Of Horses - Everything all the time24.03.20067.55260
4172Megadeth - Dystopia29.01.20167.55152
4173Locas In Love - Use your illusion 3 & 420.02.20157.5533
4174Deine Lakaien - XXX. The 30 years retrospective21.10.20167.5533
4175Tiny Moving Parts - Swell26.01.20187.5533
4176Phoebe Bridgers - Punisher19.06.20207.5566
4177Trivium - In the court of the dragon08.10.20217.5522
4178Fantômas - The director's cut23.07.20017.55143
4179The Jessica Fletchers - What happened to the?29.03.20047.5522
4180Neurosis - The eye of every storm05.07.20047.55110
4181Various Artists - Monsieur Gainsbourg revisited19.05.20067.5522
4182Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.541547
4183Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.541280
4184Belgrad - Belgrad01.09.20177.5470
4185Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.54166
4186Seafood - As the cry flows03.05.20047.5448
4187Bob Mould - Body of song25.07.20057.5424
4188Trentemøller - The last resort06.10.20067.5496
4189Malcolm Middleton - Sleight of heart29.02.20087.5424
4190Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Pershing09.05.20087.5448
4191Wolf Parade - Cry cry cry06.10.20177.5424
4192Jonathan Wilson - Rare birds02.03.20187.5448
4193James Blunt - Once upon a mind25.10.20197.54168
4194The Smashing Pumpkins - Cyr27.11.20207.54109
4195Klee - Zwischen Himmel und Erde04.08.20067.5487
4196Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Es wird nur noch geatmet14.08.20097.54174
4197Recoil - subHuman13.07.20077.5450
4198Solea - Solea06.09.20047.5476
4199Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.54254
4200The Lost Patrol Band - The Lost Patrol Band18.04.20057.5452
4201Kevin Devine - Split the country, split the streets04.10.20057.5439
4202Alkaline Trio - Damnesia15.07.20117.5426
4203José González - Vestiges & claws20.02.20157.5452
4204Fjørt - Kontakt22.01.20167.5478
4205Fatboy Slim - Palookaville04.10.20047.54108
4206The Fray - How to save a life27.10.20067.5454
4207Underworld - Barking10.09.20107.5482
4208Pure Reason Revolution - Hammer and anvil15.10.20107.5441
4209Prong - Carved into stone27.04.20127.5482
4210Beach Slang - Broken thrills01.05.20157.5441
4211Aurora - All my demons greeting me as a friend11.03.20167.5482
4212Bailen - Thrilled to be here26.04.20197.5441
4213Modest Mouse - We were dead before the ship even sank30.03.20077.54522
4214Carrera - Carrera23.09.20027.54347
4215Spineshank - The height of callousness23.10.20007.5428
4216Chuck Ragan - Till midnight21.03.20147.5428
4217Dota - Keine Gefahr15.01.20167.5428
4218VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.542514
4219The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.54329
4220Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20067.54157
4221Faithless - The dance14.05.20107.5343
4222Blood Red Shoes - Blood Red Shoes28.02.20147.5343
4223Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.53339
4224A Thorn For Every Heart - Things aren't so beautiful now26.10.20047.5330
4225Funny Van Dannen - Authentic trip11.11.20057.5330
4226José González - In our nature28.09.20077.5360
4227Washed Out - Within and without08.07.20117.5345
4228Gary Numan - Savage (Songs from a broken world)15.09.20177.5330
4229Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20077.53122
4230Undergod. - Trapped03.09.20017.53443
4231The Tidal Sleep - Vorstellungskraft25.07.20147.5362
4232Low - Hey what10.09.20217.5347
4233Kid Cudi - Man on the moon II: The legend of Mr. Rager05.11.20107.5347
4234Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20127.532278
4235The Faint - Wet from birth20.09.20047.53111
423665daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.53111
4237Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.531596
4238James Vincent McMorrow - Early in the morning08.04.20117.5332
4239Mono - The last dawn24.10.20147.5332
4240Liam Gallagher - As you were06.10.20177.53162
4241Departure Lounge - Too late to die young22.03.20027.53162
4242Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel Von Delphi - Das nullte Kapitel19.05.20177.5366
4243Danko Jones - Sleep is the enemy17.02.20067.5383
4244Blackfield - Open mind: The best of Blackfield28.09.20187.53100
4245Soapbox - Flowing wavelike through disorder01.12.20007.53678
4246Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.531067
4247Nathaniel Rateliff - In memory of loss28.01.20117.5368
4248Parkway Drive - Atlas26.10.20127.5334
4249No Joy - Wait to pleasure10.05.20137.5334
4250Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20147.532297
4251Jack White - Boarding house reach23.03.20187.5351
4252Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.53471
4253In Flames - I, the mask01.03.20197.5353
4254Angels & Airwaves - Love: Album parts one & two11.11.20117.5372
4255Of Montreal - Skeletal lamping17.10.20087.5336
4256Saul Williams - Saul Williams11.04.20057.5355
4257Ghost Of Tom Joad - Black Musik25.02.20117.53110
4258Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 1 & 2 (Fire & water)09.11.20077.53203
4259Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.5374
4260Solander - Monochromatic memories31.01.20147.5338
4261Blaue Blume - Syzygy29.01.20167.5338
4262Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.53617
4263Japanese Breakfast - Jubilee04.06.20217.5340
4264IAMX - Kingdom of welcome addiction15.05.20097.52101
4265Liars - Drum's not dead17.02.20067.52122
4266Ballboy - A guide for the daylight hours17.05.20047.5282
4267As I Lay Dying - Shadows are security20.06.20057.5284
4268Red Sparowes - The fear is excruciating, but therein lies the answer09.04.20107.5263
4269Radio 4 - Enemies like this12.05.20067.5288
4270Love A - Irgendwie12.04.20137.5244
4271Cher - Dancing queen28.09.20187.52132
4272Piebald - We are the only friends we have18.02.20027.52155
4273Tilly And The Wall - Wild like children17.02.20067.52268
4274Kings Of Leon - Walls14.10.20167.5290
4275Björk - Volta04.05.20077.52182
4276Feeder - Generation freakshow15.06.20127.52803
4277Fates Warning - Long day good night06.11.20207.5223
4278Olivia Rodrigo - Sour21.05.20217.5223
4279Ocean Colour Scene - Songs for the front row - The best of12.11.20017.5269
4280Lifehouse - No name face18.06.20017.52347
4281Urlaub In Polen - White spot22.03.20047.52140
4282The National - Sleep well beast08.09.20177.52190
4283Jeff Bridges - Jeff Bridges28.10.20117.5225
4284Glasvegas - Euphoric heartbreak01.04.20117.52152
4285tUnE-yArDs - Nikki nack02.05.20147.5252
4286Donavon Frankenreiter - Donavon Frankenreiter11.04.20057.5227
4287Bodies Of Water - A certain feeling01.08.20087.5227
4288Badly Drawn Boy - Have you fed the fish?04.11.20027.52110
4289James Blake - Overgrown05.04.20137.5283
4290Queen - Forever07.11.20147.52522
4291Simon Says - Jump Start28.02.20007.5229
4292Samiam - Whatever's got you down22.09.20067.5258
4293Jónsi - Go02.04.20107.52145
4294Filter - The trouble with angels24.09.20107.5258
4295The Robocop Kraus - Living with other people24.03.20037.52120
4296Mando Diao - Bang18.10.20197.5260
429713 & God - Own your ghost06.05.20117.5291
4298Norma Jean - Redeemer03.11.20067.52122
4299Marianne Faithfull - Before the poison20.09.20047.5231
4300Hermano - Into the exam room19.10.20077.5262
4301Eagle Seagull - The year of the how-to book26.03.20107.5231
4302Hayden Thorpe - Diviner24.05.20197.5231
4303LaBrassBanda - Live - Olympiahalle München13.07.20127.5264
4304Wolves Like Us - Late love24.06.20117.5233
4305Schalko - Cool11.09.20207.5233
4306Various Artists - We're a happy family - A tribute to Ramones10.02.20037.5299
4307Patrick Watson - Adventures in your own backyard20.04.20127.5135
4308Desperate Journalist - Grow up24.03.20177.5135
4309Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20137.512184
4310The Boxer Rebellion - Union30.10.20097.5172
4311Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20137.512044
4312Haken - The mountain30.08.20137.5137
4313Daughter - Music from Before the storm01.09.20177.5174
4314Tocotronic - Schall und Wahn22.01.20107.51752
4315Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20147.512318
4316Porcupine Tree - Octane twisted23.11.20127.5178
4317Selig - Und endlich unendlich20.03.20097.51160
4318Bilderbuch - Schick Schock27.02.20157.51162
4319The Books - Lost and safe04.04.20057.5141
4320Aviv Geffen - Aviv Geffen28.08.20097.5141
4321Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.512219
4322Thorn.Eleven - Thorn.Eleven27.08.20017.51215
4323Anna Ternheim - The night visitor28.10.20117.5143
4324Róisín Murphy - Hairless toys08.05.20157.5143
4325Locas In Love - Lemming01.07.20117.51135
4326Aphex Twin - Syro19.09.20147.5145
4327The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band with Choir - "This is our punk-rock," thee rusted satellites gather + sing25.08.20037.5145
4328Die Ärzte - Die Ärzte (2020 Edition)18.12.20207.51908
4329Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.51566
4330The Dears - Missiles13.02.20097.5149
4331Lykke Li - Wounded rhymes04.03.20117.51155
4332Beck - Midnite vultures22.11.19997.51157
4333Tocotronic - 10th anniversary01.12.20037.51159
4334Klaxons - Love frequency13.06.20147.5155
4335Fortuna Ehrenfeld - Helm ab zum Gebet03.05.20197.5155
4336Moby - Hotel14.03.20057.51185
4337Blackmail - II22.02.20137.51187
4338Alt-J - Relaxer02.06.20177.51197
4339ClickClickDecker - Den Umständen entsprechend30.01.20097.5169
4340Matthias Reim - MR2025.10.20197.51282
4341Middle Class Rut - Pick up your head05.07.20137.5171
4342Art Brut - Bang bang rock and roll01.08.20057.51359
4343Marble Sounds - The advice to travel light21.09.20187.51144
434465daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20107.5181
4345Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.51494
4346Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20157.5183
4347Kaiser Chiefs - Duck26.07.20197.5183
4348Dave Matthews Band - Everyday12.03.20017.5189
4349Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Faszination Weltraum17.10.20147.5197
4350Voxtrot - Voxtrot25.05.20077.5199
4351Lykke Li - Youth novels29.08.20087.50107
4352Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.50113
4353Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.50232
4354Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20107.502232
4355Alanis Morissette - Unplugged24.11.19997.50133
4356Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.501310
4357The Kills - No wow21.02.20057.50151
4358Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.501111
4359Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.50169
4360Ed Sheeran - No. 6 collaborations project12.07.20197.50171
4361Silverchair - The best of Volume 120.11.20007.50197
4362Bullet For My Valentine - Scream aim fire25.01.20087.50205
4363Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.50223
4364Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.501329
4365Unkle - Never never land06.10.20037.50283
4366!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.50345
4367Young The Giant - Young The Giant29.04.20117.5028
4368Black Lips - Arabia Mountain24.06.20117.5058
4369Cults - Cults29.07.20117.5042
4370Gypsy & The Cat - Gilgamesh26.08.20117.5028
4371Girls - Father, Son, Holy Ghost09.09.20117.5056
4372Samiam - Trips09.09.20117.5030
4373The Used - Vulnerable30.03.20127.5034
4374Poliça - Give you the ghost11.05.20127.5048
4375Maximo Park - The national health08.06.20127.50154
4376The 1975 - The 197506.09.20137.50104
4377Poliça - Shulamith18.10.20137.5042
4378Goat - Commune03.10.20147.5052
4379Viet Cong - Viet Cong16.01.20157.5054
4380Happyness - Weird little birthday27.03.20157.5030
4381Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20157.502050
4382El Vy - Return to the moon30.10.20157.5042
4383Shearwater - Jet plane and oxbow22.01.20167.5038
4384Elton John - Wonderful crazy night05.02.20167.5042
4385Jeff Buckley - You and I11.03.20167.5020
4386Filter - Crazy eyes08.04.20167.5042
4387Taking Back Sunday - Tidal wave16.09.20167.5024
4388Pain Of Salvation - In the passing light of day13.01.20177.5034
4389Dua Lipa - Dua Lipa02.06.20177.5020
4390The Killers - Wonderful wonderful22.09.20177.5052
4391Soap & Skin - From gas to solid / You are my friend26.10.20187.5070
4392Reinhard Mey - Das Haus an der Ampel29.05.20207.5028
4393Tori Amos - To Venus and back20.09.19997.50138
4394St. Thomas - I'm coming home04.02.20027.5044
4395Jerry Cantrell - Degradation trip24.06.20027.50106
4396Mission Of Burma - ONoffON01.06.20047.5028
4397Between The Buried And Me - Alaska05.09.20057.5046
4398Nine Black Alps - Everything is23.09.20057.5032
4399Hot Club De Paris - Drop it 'til it pops05.01.20077.5052
4400Robert Forster - The evangelist04.04.20087.50178
4401Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.50130
4402The Casting Out - Go crazy! Throw fireworks!29.05.20097.5044
4403Xiu Xiu - Dear God, I hate myself26.03.20107.5030
4404Ash - A-Z Vol. 130.04.20107.5046
4405Earl Greyhound - Suspicious package20.08.20107.5054
4406Diego - Gold24.09.20107.5038
4407Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.50907
4408Matthias Reim - Phoenix15.04.20167.501615
4409Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.501689
4410Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.50309
4411U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20097.502765
4412Weezer - Maladroit13.05.20027.50225
4413Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20107.502167
4414Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.50740
4415Weezer - Weezer (Green album)11.06.20017.50855
4416Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20087.501523
4417New Radicals - Maybe you've been brainwashed too07.06.19997.50147
4418Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20097.50407
4419Test - 01.01.19707.501458
4420Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20157.501801
4421Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20157.502043
4422M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20037.50117
4423Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20047.501176
4424Life Of Agony - Broken valley30.05.20057.50113
4425Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20097.50113
4426Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20077.50204
4427JJ72 - JJ7230.10.20007.50699
4428Testrezension - 01.01.19707.501487
4429Jimmy Eat World - Integrity blues21.10.20167.50101
4430Madonna - GHV212.11.20017.491774
4431Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.49990
4432Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20087.491950
44331000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20087.49390
4434Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20147.491239
4435Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20127.491888
4436Seal - Seal IV29.09.20037.492060
4437Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20157.492145
4438Miss Platnum - Ich war hier02.10.20157.491826
4439Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.491355
4440Phantom Planet - Phantom Planet24.05.20047.4987
4441Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20077.491839
4442The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20097.4987
4443The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.491386
4444Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.49953
4445Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20147.492347
4446Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20157.491850
4447Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20047.491526
4448Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20067.49170
4449Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20097.492048
4450Donots - Wake the dogs27.04.20127.4983
4451MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20137.492658
4452Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Wer bringt mich jetzt zu den Anderen?26.08.20167.4983
4453Leslie Clio - Purple19.05.20177.491488
4454Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20147.491729
4455Matthias Reim - Meteor23.03.20187.491804
4456U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.492355
4457Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.49405
4458Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.491300
4459VHS Or Beta - Night on fire28.02.20057.49158
4460Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20117.491438
4461The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20127.4979
4462Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20157.491661
4463Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20117.49156
4464Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20077.491710
4465Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20057.491076
4466Jan Delay & Disko No. 1 - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Soul live!04.06.20107.491627
4467Steven Wilson - Grace for drowning30.09.20117.49154
4468Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.491295
4469Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.491640
4470Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20057.491725
4471Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.49221
4472Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20077.491902
4473Auletta - Pöbelei & Poesie26.06.20097.49219
4474Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20127.491752
4475Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20147.491776
4476Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20157.492060
4477Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20157.492040
4478Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20157.491375
4479Dream Theater - Train of thought10.11.20037.491008
4480David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20067.491592
4481Joycehotel - Joycehotel08.08.20057.49142
4482Down - Over the under21.09.20077.4971
4483The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20097.49503
4484Rolf Zuckowski - LeiseStärke16.03.20127.491578
4485Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20147.492266
4486Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20147.492179
4487Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.49635
4488Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.49848
4489Odgens - Get it faster22.11.20047.492508
4490Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.49276
4491Can - Anthology02.11.20077.4969
4492Blakfish - Champions14.08.20097.4969
4493Stars - The North19.10.20127.4969
4494Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20117.491922
4495Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20127.49341
4496Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience – 2 of 227.09.20137.491374
4497Felix Jaehn - I16.02.20187.491715
4498Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20037.492058
4499Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.49741
4500Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20147.491549
4501Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20147.491687
4502Coldplay - Live 201216.11.20127.4967
4503Carly Rae Jepsen - Kiss14.09.20127.491708
4504Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20037.491787
4505Underwater Circus - Grace under pressure02.06.20037.49132
4506Monster Magnet - Monolithic baby!16.02.20047.49132
4507Kilians - They are calling your name10.04.20097.49132
4508Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.49323
4509Tocotronic - Pure Vernunft darf niemals siegen17.01.20057.49849
4510Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.491365
4511Stars - In our bedroom after the war21.09.20077.49130
4512Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20117.491436
4513Leslie Clio - Gladys08.02.20137.491296
4514Rival Kings - War30.09.20167.4965
4515Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.491284
4516Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.49315
4517Air - Love 202.10.20097.4963
4518Stromae - Cheese25.06.20107.491843
4519Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20147.491701
4520MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20147.492679
4521Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20157.492063
4522Thomas D - Aufstieg und Fall des Tommy Blank20.12.20137.491539
4523Cro - Melodie06.06.20147.492104
4524Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom radio17.10.20147.49185
4525Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20147.491783
4526Annett Louisan - Berlin, Kapstadt, Prag13.05.20167.491295
4527Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.49185
4528Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20157.492015
4529Robocop Kraus - Blunders and mistakes21.09.20077.49120
4530The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.49844
4531Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.49952
4532Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20047.491644
4533Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.49822
4534Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20097.49293
4535Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20117.492517
4536Broilers - Santa muerte10.06.20117.4959
4537Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20127.491697
4538Calvin Harris - Funk wav bounces vol. 130.06.20177.491569
4539Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.49230
4540Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20097.491602
4541Sage Francis - Human the death dance04.05.20077.4957
4542Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.49908
4543The Futureheads - This is not the world23.05.20087.4957
4544Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20077.491572
4545Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.491059
4546Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20097.491497
4547Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20037.491589
4548Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.49603
4549Garbage - Not your kind of people11.05.20127.4955
4550Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20127.492249
4551Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20147.49163
4552Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.49597
4553Beck - Guero21.03.20057.49216
4554Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.49748
4555Martin Kesici - So what..!?21.02.20057.49265
4556Jeniferever - Silesia11.03.20117.49106
4557Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20157.491920
4558Kesha - Rainbow11.08.20177.491421
4559Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20037.491998
4560Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20057.49157
4561Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20127.49940
4562Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20147.491297
4563Peter Maffay - MTV unplugged03.11.20177.491715
4564Madonna - MDNA23.03.20127.491646
4565Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20037.49155
4566Skye - Mind how you go10.03.20067.49155
4567The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.49206
4568Laith Al-Deen - 2000 - 200817.10.20087.491985
4569Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20107.49814
4570Tall Ships - Everything touching09.11.20127.4951
4571Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.49504
4572Britney Spears - Glory26.08.20167.491269
4573Elif - Doppelleben26.05.20177.491712
4574Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.49302
4575Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20077.491057
4576Dido - No angel22.01.20017.491151
4577System Of A Down - Steal this album!25.11.20027.49400
4578Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.49249
4579Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20127.491703
4580Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.49192
4581Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20127.491689
4582Mark Forster - Karton01.06.20127.491928
4583Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20137.492114
4584Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20147.491679
4585Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.49868
4586The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20057.491009
4587The Thermals - Fuckin A14.06.20047.49239
4588Die Sterne - Räuber und Gedärm17.03.20067.49141
4589Santogold - Santogold09.05.20087.4994
4590The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.49329
4591No Age - An object23.08.20137.4947
4592Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.4994
4593Avicii - Stories02.10.20157.492222
4594Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20117.492196
4595Harmful - Sanguine06.10.20037.4992
4596Turner - A pack of lies07.10.20027.49182
4597The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20137.492039
4598Kim Wilde - Here come the aliens16.03.20187.491497
4599Clinic - Walking with thee25.02.20027.49180
4600The Duke Spirit - Neptune11.04.20087.4945
4601Within Temptation - Mother Earth07.04.20037.49178
4602Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20157.49309
46032raumwohnung - Nacht und Tag16.06.20177.491594
4604Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.49702
4605Vivid - Auto all25.06.20017.49219
4606Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20097.491533
4607The Locust - New erections16.03.20077.49131
4608Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20147.49217
4609Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20127.4986
4610Max Schröder & Das Love - Max Schröder & Das Love22.02.20137.49172
4611Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20107.492283
4612The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.49211
4613VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.49461
4614Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20047.4984
4615Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20077.4984
4616Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20137.4984
4617Heinz Strunk - Die gläserne Milf31.03.20177.491598
4618Selena Gomez - Rare10.01.20207.49166
4619N.A.S.A. - The spirit of Apollo13.02.20097.49125
4620Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.49705
4621Architecture In Helsinki - Places like this10.08.20077.4941
4622Pascal Finkenauer - Unter Grund06.02.20097.4941
4623Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.49205
4624Future Islands - In evening air14.05.20107.4941
4625Nadine Shah - Love your dum and mad26.07.20137.4941
4626Clueso - Neuanfang14.10.20167.491357
4627Fehlfarben - Knietief im Dispo28.10.20027.49365
462850 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20147.491739
4629De/Vision - 6 feet underground28.06.20047.49279
4630The Naked And Famous - Passive me, aggressive you18.03.20117.49119
4631Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.491100
4632Butthole Surfers - Weird revolution06.05.20027.49117
4633Ghinzu - Mirror mirror20.08.20107.4939
4634Sohn - Rennen13.01.20177.4939
4635Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.49425
4636Clinic - Internal wrangler02.05.20007.49230
4637Pink Grease - This is for real21.06.20047.4976
4638Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.49265
4639Schwesta Ewa - Aywa01.06.20187.491099
4640Thom Yorke - Suspiria – Music for the Luca Guadagnino film26.10.20187.4976
4641Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20097.492225
4642Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.49187
4643Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.49598
4644Robert Plant - Carry fire13.10.20177.4937
4645Deafheaven - Ordinary corrupt human love13.07.20187.4937
4646Lali Puna - Faking the books05.04.20047.4974
4647Stars - The five ghosts25.06.20107.4974
4648KT Tunstall - Tiger suit22.10.20107.4937
4649Oli P. - Wie früher27.05.20167.491844
4650Superpunk - Wasser marsch05.02.20017.49360
4651Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.49144
4652Escapado - Initiale28.09.2007