Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1Joanna Newsom - Ys Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20068.5310540
2Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.422097
3Graham Coxon - The spinning top Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.422246
4Everlast - White trash beautiful Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.425643
5The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.426257
6Hazeldine - Double back Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.425749
7Hefner - Dead media Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.425253
8Gomez - Split the difference Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.425970
9Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.425917
10The Orange Peels - Circling the sun The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.425051
11The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.425315
12Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.425458
13Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.426379
14The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.424828
15Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.422343
16CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.422133
17Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.425360
18The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.424717
19Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.425122
20Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.422120
21Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.426207
22Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.424063
23Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.422602
24Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.425528
25Haim - Days are gone27.09.20138.424728
26Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.423790
27Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.422325
28Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.425380
29Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.425205
30The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.427307
31Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.425168
32Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.425278
33Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.422399
34Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.422353
35Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.421428
36Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.428138
37Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.424476
38The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.426097
39The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.426786
40Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.425269
41Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.426104
42Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.426282
43Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.424514
44The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.425265
45Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.424920
46Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.428234
47Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.423891
48Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.425395
49Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.425326
50Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.424411
51Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.424354
52Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.423584
53Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.423457
54Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.423210
55Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.424654
56Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.425465
57Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.425408
58Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.424146
59Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.426236
60Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.425729
61Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.424983
62Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.422405
63Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.425284
64The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.424958
65Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.425919
66The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.427138
67Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.425046
68Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.423960
69The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.424666
70T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.424114
71Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.422559
72Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.424603
73The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.424140
74The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.424375
75Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.423490
76Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.423307
77Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.425573
7850 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.423658
79Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.425211
80Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.424473
81Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.423718
82Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.423416
83The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.422689
84Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.426659
85Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.424958
86Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.422075
87Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.424648
88Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.424873
89Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.423729
90Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.424132
91The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.423988
92The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.422952
93The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.422929
94Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.423030
95The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.423669
96Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.425012
97Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.426123
98Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.423456
99Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.423536
100Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.423154
101The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.424209
102Espers - Espers08.08.20058.423176
103Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.428132
104Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.425122
105Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.423662
106The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.421816
107Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.425931
108Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.425306
109Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.423458
110Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.421530
111Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.428187
112Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.423820
113Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.426220
114The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.424236
115Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.423912
116The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.429056
117Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.426391
118The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.423944
119The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.426847
120Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.429174
121Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.423899
122Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.429520
123Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.421994
12416 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.429728
125Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.421022
126XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.425402
127Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.426042
128The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.424018
129CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.424019
130Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.423994
131Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.425454
132Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.421700
133Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.413107
134Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.411109
135Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.413931
136Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.414201
137Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.414100
138Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.414273
139Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.414140
140They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.416218
141Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.415358
142Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.4110265
143CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.414668
144Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.411068
145Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.414349
146Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.415132
147Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.413446
148Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.414665
149The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.411820
150Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.414101
151Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.415442
152Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.414771
153Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.414707
154Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.414879
155Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.414527
156Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.414410
157Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.415386
158Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.414764
159Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.414122
160Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.416189
161The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.415334
162Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.417796
163The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.414674
164Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.415339
165Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.414820
166Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.414127
167Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.415088
168The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.414945
169The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.414635
170Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.413613
171Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.412664
172The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.414478
173Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.414407
174Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.415839
175Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.414977
176The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.414373
177Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.415123
178Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.414046
179The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.415325
180Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.414774
181CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.414955
182Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.415622
183Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.415340
184Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.415501
185Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.414982
186Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.415345
187Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.415323
188Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.415287
189Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.414917
190Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.411928
191My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.413971
192Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.415389
193Fink - Fink02.04.20018.415803
194Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.415285
195(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.415333
196Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.415456
197The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.415105
198Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.414681
199Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.413990
200Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.416762
201Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.415300
202Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.415472
203Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.416122
204The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.415475
205The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.416010
206Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.414614
207The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.415464
208(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.415358
209Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.416964
210Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.414082
211Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.415573
212R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.416268
213Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.412733
214The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.415083
215Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.415413
216The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.415439
217Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.415487
218The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.414453
219PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.416759
220Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.416502
221Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.415409
222Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.412953
223Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20148.41359
224Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20148.41273
225Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.415690
226Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.414987
227Howe - The listener17.03.20038.415401
228Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.415258
229The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.415509
230Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.411584
231Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.413647
232James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.415542
233Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.414463
234Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.415613
235Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.415750
236Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.415900
237The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.417429
238Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.412639
239Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.416159
240Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.404215
241Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.405337
242Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.405500
243Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.405301
244The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.405736
245Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.405639
246Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.405143
247R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.404567
248Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.405808
249Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.406109
250Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.405686
251Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.408244
252Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.403355
253Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.407856
254My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.405508
255The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.404526
256Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.403759
257The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.407732
258Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.405320
259Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.405880
260Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.404838
261The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.407523
262Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.406086
263Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.405619
264Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.405537
265American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.402842
266Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.403931
267The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.406675
268PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.406288
269The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.406963
270Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.406499
271Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.404812
272The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.407266
273Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.405662
274Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.402905
275Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.405001
276Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.405979
277My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.405199
278The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.407571
279Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.402598
280Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.406759
281Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.405140
282Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.405873
283Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20048.409043
284J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.407297
285R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.407581
286Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.402508
287Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.407863
288Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.405001
289Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.404780
290The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.408403
291Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.406238
292Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.409407
293Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.40779
294Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.405417
295Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.405992
296J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.407430
297Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.406382
298R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.407914
299Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.404735
300Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.406962
301Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.405627
302The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.409247
303Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.406204
304Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.407016
305Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.405033
306The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.4010176
307R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.408311
308Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.407800
309Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.407110
310The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.405568
311The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.3912882
312The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.3914532
313American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.395001
314Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.397735
315The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.3913974
316Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.394071
317Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.392530
318Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.392268
319Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.396911
320The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.3911833
321Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.397703
322Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.3914524
323Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.394281
324They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.396263
325The Fall - Sub-lingual tablet29.05.20158.3923
326The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.391985
327Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.397302
328Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.394827
329The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.394986
330Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.3919573
331Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.395291
332Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.395260
333Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.395114
334Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.395180
335Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.395408
336The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.395299
337Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.395355
338Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.395268
339The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.395228
340Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.395235
341Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.396522
342The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.396114
343Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.397911
344Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.395661
345Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.395037
346Wire - Send28.04.20038.395976
347Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.397124
348Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.399456
349Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.394298
350Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.399438
351Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.395362
352Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.395140
353Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.394719
354Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.397017
355Blur - 1315.03.19998.3910596
356Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.397072
357Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.394807
358Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.395901
359Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.395109
360Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.396178
361The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.383507
362Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384831
363Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.381781
364The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.385010
365Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.385829
366Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.384352
367Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386024
368Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.384075
369Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.384108
370Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.382382
371Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.382557
372The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383699
373John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.384377
374Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.385604
375Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.384423
376Joanna Newsom - Have one on me26.02.20108.385772
377Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.385307
378Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384536
379Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.385861
380Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.3811418
381Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.385697
382Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.383806
383PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.383787
384Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.382035
385Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.384166
386The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.383613
387Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.383582
388Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20008.385410
389Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.383474
390Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.371801
391Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.374186
392Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.375450
393Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.373578
394PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.373404
395Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.374142
396Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.373514
397The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.373459
398Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.373275
399The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.375440
400Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.373864
401Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.373351
402Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.376080
403Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.373894
404Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.373768
405Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.373428
406The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.373477
407Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.373558
408Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20108.371779
409Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.371706
410The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.373097
411Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.362951
412Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.363024
413Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.362866
414Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.363181
415Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.362831
416The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.361383
417Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20058.365290
418Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20068.364808
419Garbage - Strange little birds10.06.20168.3655
420The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.362738
421Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.361299
422Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.363054
423Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.362771
424The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.362804
425Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.367041
426Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.362598
427Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20058.361324
428Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.362491
429Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.362472
430Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.362366
431The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.353986
432R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.352481
433Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20138.351242
434Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.352314
435Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.353015
436Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.352392
437Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.352378
438Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.351699
439Test - 01.01.19708.351231
440Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20148.354552
441The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.352425
442Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.352222
443Spoon - Hot thoughts17.03.20178.35212
444The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.352412
445Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.351790
446Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.352329
447The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.352333
448Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.352315
449The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.342277
450The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.342206
451Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.3412552
452Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.342092
453Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.342080
454Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.342123
455Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20048.346325
456Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.341500
457PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.342069
458Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.342209
459Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.342145
460Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20108.34388
461Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.342022
462Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20148.346498
463The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.342046
464Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.342021
465Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20078.341249
466Alice In Chains - Rainier fog24.08.20188.3351
467Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.333050
468J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.333157
469Testrezension - 01.01.19708.331273
470Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.337238
471James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.332951
472Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.332863
473Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.332807
474Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.332669
475Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.322772
476Juli - In love17.09.20108.322736
477The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.321555
478Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.321615
479Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20098.323102
480Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.322632
481Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.321732
482Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20038.321119
483Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20158.325159
484Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.322590
485The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.321734
486My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.321704
487The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.322853
488Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.322449
489Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.312383
490Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20088.311604
491Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.311768
492Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.31421
493Prince - Art official age26.09.20148.31786
494Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20148.30279
495Eels - End times22.01.20108.302259
496Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20138.302528
497Shannon And The Clams - Dreams in the rat house24.05.20138.30159
498Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.301035
499Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20118.303057
500Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.301412
501Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.302278
502Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.301812
503Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.301905
504Live - The distance to here04.10.19998.30597
505Beak> - >>>21.09.20188.3037
506Emma Ruth Rundle - On dark horses14.09.20188.3027
507Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.291793
508Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20128.29360
509Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20088.291993
510Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.291774
511Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20158.29275
512Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20148.29778
513Queen - Forever07.11.20148.29457
514Beyoncé - 424.06.20118.292111
515The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.29930
516PJ Harvey & John Parish - A woman a man walked by03.04.20098.29154
517Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20158.292213
518Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.28921
519Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.28327
520The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.281186
521Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20098.282576
522Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.281301
523Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20138.282070
524Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.28915
525Laura Marling - A creature I don't know23.09.20118.2853
526Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20118.282682
527Marina & The Diamonds - Froot13.03.20158.28634
528Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20078.282174
529Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.281705
530Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.281965
531Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20158.282521
532Suede - The blue hour21.09.20188.2850
533Avicii - Stories02.10.20158.281981
534David Guetta - Listen21.11.20148.282047
535Hurray For The Riff Raff - The navigator10.03.20178.281811
536Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20158.281831
537Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20138.283237
538Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Earthly powers10.08.20188.2829
539Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20148.281542
540Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.28548
541Mark Forster - Karton01.06.20128.281719
542Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20138.282385
543Madonna - MDNA23.03.20128.271466
544Mark Forster - Tape03.06.20168.271684
545Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20148.271498
546Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20148.272022
547Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20118.27732
548Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20148.272778
549Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20158.271652
550Yo La Tengo - Stuff like that there28.08.20158.27246
551The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.271788
552My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.271066
553Oomph! - Ego09.07.20018.271459
554Stromae - Cheese25.06.20108.271646
555Static-X - Machine21.05.20018.272030
556Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20138.272006
557Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20158.271842
558Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20148.27442
559Oli P. - Wie früher27.05.20168.271646
560Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20118.271283
561Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20138.272529
562Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20158.27550
563David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20148.27468
564Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.26813
565Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20148.262165
566Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20148.263710
567Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20058.261542
568Radiohead - Com lag: 2+2=528.06.20048.26410
569Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20068.262187
570Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20068.261952
571The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.269564
572Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.261014
573Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20138.26277
574Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20148.262318
575Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20108.26343
576Madonna - GHV212.11.20018.261586
577Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20138.261833
578Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20078.261530
579Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20048.263131
580Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton tree09.09.20168.26183
581Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20098.261433
582Joanna Newsom - Divers23.10.20158.261566
583Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20148.26472
584Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.261547
585Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20148.253362
586Laith Al-Deen - 2000 - 200817.10.20088.251776
587The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20138.251823
588Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20158.252319
589Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20098.251833
590Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20118.252092
591Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20158.252568
592Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20098.252566
593Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20158.251488
594Live - The turn31.10.20148.25343
595Annett Louisan - Berlin, Kapstadt, Prag13.05.20168.251160
596Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20108.25729
597Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20118.251721
598Marius Müller-Westernhagen - MTV unplugged28.10.20168.241199
599Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20138.241519
600Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20048.241472
601Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20148.24472
602Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.241956
603The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20068.24416
604Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20108.24268
605Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.241252
606Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20058.242555
607Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.242195
608Soundgarden - Echo of miles21.11.20148.24467
609Sophia - As we make our way (Unknown harbours)15.04.20168.24155
610Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20158.241829
611Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20138.243517
612Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.24667
613Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20138.231964
614Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20088.231173
615Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.239414
616Carly Rae Jepsen - Kiss14.09.20128.231531
617They Might Be Giants - Nanobots28.03.20138.23163
618Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20158.23215
619Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20038.231793
620UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 20 Rezensionen24.03.20048.234208
621Kim Wilde - Here come the aliens16.03.20188.231237
622The Bees - Octopus27.04.20078.23126
623Herbert Grönemeyer - Live in Bochum25.11.20168.231105
624Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.232070
625Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20078.231652
626Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20148.23633
627Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.23472
628Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20158.231724
629Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.232086
630Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20128.232059
631Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.232064
632Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.23391
633Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.221608
634Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20148.222054
635The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.221213
636Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20128.22305
637Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.22700
638Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20158.221834
639Matthew E. White - Fresh blood06.03.20158.2290
640My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.22622
641Kate Bush - Before the dawn25.11.20168.22302
642Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20148.222760
643The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20128.221983
644Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.22780
645Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.22859
646Cro - Melodie06.06.20148.221891
647Calexico - Spiritoso29.11.20138.22116
648Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.211314
649Angel Olsen - Phases10.11.20178.21574
650The Mars Volta - Amputechture08.09.20068.21880
651Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20108.211949
652John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.21760
653Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20128.211574
654Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20108.212013
655Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20148.211167
656Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20128.21614
657Calexico - The thread that keeps us26.01.20188.21126
658Wilco - What's your 20: Essential tracks 1994-201405.12.20148.21292
659R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.212656
660Kesha - Rainbow11.08.20178.201279
661They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.201837
662Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20148.203738
663Ryan Adams - Prisoner17.02.20178.20127
664Julia Engelmann - Poesiealbum03.11.20178.201504
665Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20078.20739
666Charli XCX - Sucker13.02.20158.201707
667The Pineapple Thief - Your wilderness12.08.20168.2040
668Various Artists - Chicago 2018... It's gonna change10.03.20008.20698
669Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20158.20410
670The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.201810
671Felix Jaehn - I16.02.20188.201416
672Scorpions - MTV unplugged29.11.20138.201447
673Robin Schulz - Uncovered29.09.20178.191333
674Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20088.191758
675Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20148.192095
676Charli XCX - True romance31.05.20138.191571
677Gentleman - Diversity09.04.20108.191208
678Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20048.191378
679Wilco - Star wars21.08.20158.19188
680Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20138.192211
681OneRepublic - Native22.03.20138.191199
682Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.19556
683Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20038.191614
684Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20128.191705
685Miss Platnum - Ich war hier02.10.20158.191650
686Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20148.192404
687Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20138.19225
688Kimya Dawson - Remember that I love you12.05.20068.19370
689Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20068.19949
690Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.19924
691Lorde - Melodrama16.06.20178.18146
692Matthias Schweighöfer - Lachen Weinen Tanzen10.02.20178.181317
693Drive-By Truckers - The big to-do02.04.20108.18235
694Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20158.181624
695Melanie C - Beautiful intentions18.04.20058.181391
696Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.181673
697Linkin Park - One more light19.05.20178.18291
698Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20138.18403
699Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.181160
700Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20118.18117
701They Might Be Giants - Glean29.05.20158.18152
702Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.18519
703Shannon And The Clams - Onion16.02.20188.18237
704Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.18633
705Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20068.182669
706Calexico - Algiers07.09.20128.18472
707Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.181073
708Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20138.181912
709Father John Misty - Pure comedy07.04.20178.1880
710Leslie Clio - Purple19.05.20178.171346
711Marlon Williams - Make way for love16.02.20188.172135
712Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20128.171535
713Built To Spill - Untethered moon20.04.20158.17148
714The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20158.17154
715Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20158.171866
716The Cars - Move like this06.05.20118.17798
71750 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20148.171574
718Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20038.17859
719Calvin Harris - Funk wav bounces vol. 130.06.20178.171421
720Casper - Hinterland27.09.20138.17535
721Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20148.171541
722Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter - Marble son22.04.20118.171639
723Velvet Revolver - Contraband07.06.20048.16443
724Mercury Rev - The light in you02.10.20158.16129
725Jan Delay & Disko No. 1 - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Soul live!04.06.20108.161475
726Velvet Revolver - Libertad29.06.20078.16384
727Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20148.161976
728Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20038.161865
729Nena - Oldschool27.02.20158.162364
730Gomez - Five men in a hut - A's, B's & rarities: 1998-200413.10.20068.16147
731Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20078.161426
732The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.151525
733The Raveonettes - Pe'ahi25.07.20148.1526
734Elif - Doppelleben26.05.20178.151552
735David Bowie - Blackstar08.01.20168.15492
736The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.151468
737Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.151891
738Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20148.151619
739Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20158.15262
740Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20148.15135
741Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20158.151949
742The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.15387
743Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20118.151304
744Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20148.15197
745Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20128.151475
746Various Artists - Sounds of the 80s – Unique covers of classic hits21.11.20148.15136
747Mark Lanegan Band - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20158.15103
748Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.141491
749Lambchop - FLOTUS04.11.20168.14138
7502raumwohnung - Nacht und Tag16.06.20178.141445
751Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20118.141994
752Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20128.142043
753Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.141818
754Moby - Innocents27.09.20138.14320
755The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.141444
756Leonard Cohen - You want it darker21.10.20168.1480
757Jennifer Rostock - Genau in diesem Ton09.09.20168.141561
758Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20138.142453
759Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20158.14322
760Seal - Seal IV29.09.20038.141875
761Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20158.141248
762Britney Spears - Glory26.08.20168.141152
763Matthias Reim - Meteor23.03.20188.141522
764Sia - Everyday is Christmas17.11.20178.131333
765Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20128.13142
766Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20148.131003
767Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20098.131362
768Götz Alsmann - Kuss06.06.20058.13927
769Suede - Night thoughts22.01.20168.13137
770Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20148.131535
771Knorkator - Das nächste Album aller Zeiten02.02.20078.13869
772Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20048.13342
773She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.13618
774Pur - Achtung18.09.20158.132210
775The Mountain Goats - Goths19.05.20178.13142
776Xavier Naidoo - Nicht von dieser Welt 201.04.20168.131767
777Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20158.123763
778Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20008.12711
779Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20148.12745
780Primal Scream - Chaosmosis18.03.20168.1233
781Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.121354
782Savages - Adore life22.01.20168.1225
783Cornershop feat. Bubbley Kaur - Cornershop and the double-o groove of18.03.20118.12175
784Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20088.121379
785The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20148.12484
786Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20148.123751
787Tokio Hotel - Dream machine03.03.20178.121532
788Henning Wehland - Der Letzte an der Bar27.01.20178.121576
789Take That - The circus28.11.20088.112078
790Beach House - Devotion29.02.20088.11422
791Foo Fighters - Sonic highways10.11.20148.11664
792Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20138.111699
793Manic Street Preachers - Send away the tigers04.05.20078.11237
794Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20158.1164
795Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience – 2 of 227.09.20138.111254
796Matthias Reim - Phoenix15.04.20168.111468
797Gorillaz - The now now29.06.20188.1147
798The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20118.111491
799Clueso - Neuanfang14.10.20168.101238
800Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20078.10164
801Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.101257
802Yo La Tengo - There's a riot going on16.03.20188.10261
803The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.10708
804Radiohead-Special - A moon shaped pool: Very first listen der Plattentests.de-Schlussredaktion08.05.20168.10972
805Tom Jones - Mr. Jones04.11.20028.101200
806Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik09.12.20118.101881
807Duran Duran - Astronaut11.10.20048.10811
808Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20108.10340
809Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.101575
810Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20108.101810
811The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.09398
812Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.091223
813Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20158.0987
814My Morning Jacket - Circuital03.06.20118.09145
815Leslie Clio - Gladys08.02.20138.091187
816Travis - Where you stand16.08.20138.09215
817Philipp Dittberner - Jede Nacht18.08.20178.091369
818J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.09710
819Various Artists - Come fly with us (A Glitterhouse compilation)14.02.20008.09579
820The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.09666
821The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20128.0871
822Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.081640
823The Mynabirds - Lovers know07.08.20158.0824
824Duran Duran - All you need is now18.03.20118.08741
825Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.08354
826Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20138.083229
827Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The visitor01.12.20178.0825
828Drive-By Truckers - Go-go boots11.02.20118.08253
829The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20158.08335
830Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.081047
831Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20078.081745
832My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.081491
833Laura Marling - Short movie20.03.20158.0826
834Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20078.08302
835Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20028.081474
836Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20098.08570
837Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20148.082153
838Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20158.071849
839James - Girl at the end of the world18.03.20168.0767
840The Jeffrey Lee Pierce Sessions Project - We are only riders15.01.20108.07604
841The BossHoss - Dos bros25.09.20158.071976
842Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20138.072860
843Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20128.07313
844Neil Young - Peace trail09.12.20168.0743
845Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.07878
846Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20098.074247
847Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.071141
848Take That - III28.11.20148.072931
849The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.06736
850Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.069441
851Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20058.06530
852Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20138.0682
853Arctic Monkeys - AM06.09.20138.06896
854Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.061433
855Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.069295
856Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20158.06159
857Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20138.0671
858Die Lochis - #zwilling1812.05.20178.062113
859Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20108.052100
860Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.05503
861James Blunt - Moon landing18.10.20138.05831
862Cat Power - Sun31.08.20128.05154
863Christina Aguilera - Keeps gettin' better - A decade of hits07.11.20088.051821
864Gwen Stefani - This is what the truth feels like18.03.20168.051255
865St. Vincent - St. Vincent21.02.20148.0559
866Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people11.03.20168.05138
867Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.05763
868Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.059317
869Heinz Strunk - Die gläserne Milf31.03.20178.051471
870Janet Jackson - Unbreakable02.10.20158.051090
871The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20158.0542
872Grandaddy - Last place03.03.20178.0521
873Rolf Zuckowski - LeiseStärke16.03.20128.051454
874Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20078.05303
875The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20108.05327
876Neal Morse - ?28.10.20058.05808
877The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20128.0588
878Joy Denalane - Gleisdreieck03.03.20178.041229
879Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz19.04.20138.042259
880Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.04492
881Kula Shaker - K 2.012.02.20168.0491
882Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20138.04118
883Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20148.0495
884Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20148.0496
885Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20158.0448
886Robin Schulz - Sugar25.09.20158.041390
887The Mars Volta - Frances the mute21.02.20058.041661
888The Magic Numbers - The Magic Numbers29.08.20058.0498
889Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20148.04126
890Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20128.041156
891Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20128.04212
892Paul McCartney - Egypt station07.09.20188.0427
893Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.048991
894Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20148.04467
895...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20148.04304
896The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20128.03232
897Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20148.0361
898The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20078.03124
899Eskimo Callboy - Crystals20.03.20158.031252
900Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20108.03943
901Tori Amos - Native invader08.09.20178.0363
902Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20138.0396
903Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Sparkle hard18.05.20188.0399
904Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20128.03100
905The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20148.03272
906Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots (II)16.03.20188.0334
907David Gilmour - Live at Pompeii29.09.20178.03209
908Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20138.03670
909The Vaccines - English graffiti22.05.20158.0336
910We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20148.0374
911The Dead Weather - Dodge and burn25.09.20158.0337
912Feist - Pleasure28.04.20178.0337
913Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20118.03715
914Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20158.03689
915Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20078.03749
916INXS - Kick 2525.09.20128.03873
917Band Of Horses - Why are you ok10.06.20168.0241
918Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20138.02847
919Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20078.021256
920Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20108.02270
921Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20138.02135
922Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20148.02135
923Echo & The Bunnymen - Meteorites30.05.20148.0245
924The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20148.02228
925Lady Gaga - Joanne21.10.20168.021149
926Uriah Heep - Outsider06.06.20148.0246
927Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20148.02238
928Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20118.022325
929Lana Del Rey - Ultraviolence13.06.20148.02534
930Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20078.02199
931Alter Bridge - One day remains20.09.20048.02970
932Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.02417
933Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20128.02157
934Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20098.02471
935Esben And The Witch - Violet cries28.01.20118.0253
936Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20108.02268
937Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20088.02864
938Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20088.02276
939Paul McCartney - New11.10.20138.02894
940Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20058.02341
941Soap & Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20098.02634
942Manic Street Preachers - Resistance is futile13.04.20188.02116
943Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20138.02626
944The Night Flight Orchestra - Sometimes the world ain't enough29.06.20188.0265
945Ian Brown - The world is yours30.11.20078.02130
946The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20158.0167
947Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20028.011484
948Peter Maffay - MTV unplugged03.11.20178.011587
949Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20078.011644
950London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20138.01161
951Thomas D - Aufstieg und Fall des Tommy Blank20.12.20138.011425
952Ian Anderson - Thick as a brick 230.03.20128.0192
953Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20148.01106
954Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20118.012150
955Weezer - Weezer (White album)01.04.20168.01107
956Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20148.01331
957Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20118.011032
958Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20158.01240
959Manic Street Preachers - National treasures - The complete singles04.11.20118.01123
960The Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20148.01251
961Red Hot Chili Peppers - The getaway17.06.20168.01131
962Spoon - Ga ga ga ga ga06.07.20078.01446
963Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20098.012060
964Feeder - The best of06.10.20178.01326
965Lenka - Lenka07.08.20098.01927
966The Verve - Forth22.08.20088.01604
967The National - Alligator11.04.20058.00575
968Allison Crutchfield - Tourist in this town27.01.20178.00295
969The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.00438
970The Human League - Credo11.03.20118.00476
971Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20118.00577
972Various Artists - Just tell me that you want me: A tribute to Fleetwood Mac10.08.20128.00108
973Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20138.0047
974Spock's Beard - Brief nocturnes and dreamless sleep29.03.20138.0057
975The Sheepdogs - The Sheepdogs22.03.20138.0034
976EMA - The future's void04.04.20148.00159
977Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20148.0045
978Beth Hart - Better than home10.04.20158.0031
979The Strypes - Little victories21.08.20158.00140
980Starsailor - Good souls16.10.20158.00223
981Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for death30.09.20168.0087
982Donots - Lauter als Bomben12.01.20188.0061
983Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20078.00102
984Joe Jackson - Rain01.02.20088.0029
985The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20108.00164
986The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.001769
987MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20138.002465
988Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20148.001436
989Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20098.0010377
990Duran Duran - Pop trash22.05.20008.00517
991MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20148.002486
992Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20098.001459
993Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20037.99775
994Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.99184
995Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20087.99359
996Marina & The Diamonds - The family jewels14.05.20107.99177
997The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20127.99180
998Soap & Skin - Narrow10.02.20127.99334
999Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.993394
1000Natalie Imbruglia - Male21.08.20157.99157
1001Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.99308
1002Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20087.99154
1003Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20127.99297
1004The National - High violet07.05.20107.991293
1005Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.99271
1006Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20137.99755
1007Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.99508
1008Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20157.99125
1009Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20037.991474
1010Kurt Cobain - Montage of heck: The home recordings (Deluxe edition)13.11.20157.99607
1011Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20057.99341
1012...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.99799
1013Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20147.99112
1014Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.992785
1015Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.99110
1016Spoon - Kill the moonlight02.08.20027.99108
1017Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.99105
1018Udo Lindenberg - Stärker als die Zeit29.04.20167.991479
1019Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20077.991989
1020Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.99103
1021Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20077.99510
1022At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.992313
1023Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20127.991516
1024The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20127.991294
1025The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.99798
1026Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.9995
1027Anna Burch - Quit the curse09.02.20187.9994
1028Palace Fever - Sing about love, lunatics & spaceships25.09.20157.9991
1029Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.99179
1030Tricky - False idols24.05.20137.9987
1031Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.99516
1032The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20057.99937
1033La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20117.99169
1034Arctic Monkeys - Suck it and see03.06.20117.99828
1035The Mars Volta - The Bedlam in Goliath25.01.20087.99652
1036Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.9979
1037We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20127.9977
1038Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.9977
1039Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20157.9976
1040Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20147.99225
1041Sometree - Yonder18.09.20097.9974
1042...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.99368
1043Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.99145
1044Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20137.99214
1045There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.99633
1046Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20117.992654
1047Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20157.99416
1048Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.991363
1049John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.981860
1050Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20147.98265
1051Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20137.98657
1052The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.98324
1053Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.98130
1054Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20147.98194
1055The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20007.98968
1056Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.981470
1057Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20117.98510
1058Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20147.98251
1059Sido - 30-11-8029.11.20137.981807
1060Brand New - Daisy25.09.20097.98250
1061Lilly Among Clouds - Aerial perspective25.08.20177.9862
1062Hundreds - Wilderness04.11.20167.9861
1063Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.98182
1064Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20027.983331
1065Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.98180
1066Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.98119
1067MoTrip - Mama19.06.20157.98178
1068Snoop Dogg - Bush08.05.20157.98816
1069Scorpions - Humanity - hour 125.05.20077.981217
1070Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.98577
1071Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.981386
1072Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.98343
1073Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.98114
1074John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20147.98112
1075Spock's Beard - The oblivion particle21.08.20157.9856
1076Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.981450
1077Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.9856
1078Mew - + –24.04.20157.9854
1079Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.98430
1080Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.98213
1081Billy Idol - Kings & queens of the underground17.10.20147.98583
1082K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20157.98420
1083Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.98314
1084Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.98260
1085The Cribs - For all my sisters20.03.20157.9852
1086The Darkness - Last of our kind29.05.20157.9852
1087Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.981086
1088Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.98103
1089Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.98258
1090A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.981882
1091Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.98963
1092...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.982008
1093Alter Bridge - Blackbird02.11.20077.98600
1094Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.98996
1095Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.9899
1096Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.9898
1097Crystal Stilts - Alight of night13.03.20097.9849
1098Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.983869
1099...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.98867
1100A Tale Of Golden Keys - Everything went down as planned23.10.20157.9848
1101Radiohead - A moon shaped pool08.05.20167.98528
1102The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything you've come to expect01.04.20167.9895
1103The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.981700
1104Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.981604
1105Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.981652
1106Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.9894
1107The Mars Volta - Noctourniquet23.03.20127.98892
1108Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20077.98983
1109Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.98372
1110Muse - Drones05.06.20157.98278
1111Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.98736
1112Fjørt - Couleur17.11.20177.98230
1113Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.981241
1114Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Live from KCRW29.11.20137.9891
1115Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.98270
1116Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.9890
1117John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.98759
1118Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.98581
1119Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.9889
1120A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.98354
1121Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20147.98487
1122Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.98133
1123Joachim Witt - Dom28.09.20127.982641
1124Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.98176
1125Ghost - Meliora21.08.20157.9844
1126Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20137.98615
1127The National - Boxer18.05.20077.981926
1128Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.981136
1129Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20127.98175
1130The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20027.9886
1131Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.98982
1132Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.98427
1133The Datsuns - Outta sight/outta mind07.06.20047.9885
1134Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20147.981653
1135Radical Face - The family tree: The branches01.11.20137.9842
1136Descendents - Hypercaffium spazzinate29.07.20167.9842
1137Brand New - Science fiction17.08.20177.98126
1138Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20157.98663
1139VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.982354
1140Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.981058
1141Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.98644
1142Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.9780
1143Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20137.97560
1144Anna von Hausswolff - The miraculous13.11.20157.9740
1145The Blue Angel Lounge - Narcotica29.10.20107.9779
1146Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.972059
1147Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20137.97118
1148Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.97118
1149Mark Olson & Gary Louris - Ready for the flood14.11.20087.97354
1150Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20147.97510
1151Billy Idol - Devil's playground21.03.20057.97700
1152Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20137.97116
1153Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20137.971159
1154Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.97771
1155Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.97651
1156Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.971142
1157Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.97341
1158Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.97264
1159Michael Jackson - Scream29.09.20177.971431
1160The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.97149
1161Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.97299
1162The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.971397
1163The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.971318
1164Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20147.97183
1165The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.972334
1166The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20137.97619
1167Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.9772
1168Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20097.97107
1169Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20037.97214
1170New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20057.97930
1171The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20007.97355
1172Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.97106
1173Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.971537
1174Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.97937
1175Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.971147
1176Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.97347
1177Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20137.97379
1178Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.971163
1179The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.97137
1180The Sheepdogs - Future nostalgia02.10.20157.9734
1181Beatsteaks - Beatsteaks01.08.20147.97203
1182The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.97372
1183The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.97575
1184Under Byen - Det er mig der holder træerne sammen28.02.20057.97135
1185The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.97303
1186Katie Melua - Pictures28.09.20077.97403
1187Von Spar - Streetlife24.10.20147.9767
1188Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.97200
1189The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.97432
1190Foo Fighters - In your honor13.06.20057.971624
1191Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.97696
1192The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets09.05.20147.9766
1193Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20147.9766
1194Beach Slang - The things we do to find people who feel like us30.10.20157.9733
1195The Bug - London zoo27.06.20087.9766
1196Spandau Ballet - Once more06.11.20097.97561
1197Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.97626
1198The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.97426
1199...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.971739
1200David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.971010
1201Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20097.97261
1202Muse - Hullabaloo01.07.20027.97227
1203The Slow Show - White water06.03.20157.9765
1204Shinedown - Amaryllis30.03.20127.9732
1205Car Seat Headrest - Teens of style30.10.20157.9732
1206Ben Howard - Noonday dream01.06.20187.9796
1207Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.97128
1208Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.97256
1209The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.97416
1210Daughter - If you leave15.03.20137.97159
1211Giorgio Moroder - Déjà vu12.06.20157.97887
1212Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.97126
1213At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.97883
1214Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.97503
1215Slowdive - Slowdive05.05.20177.9794
1216Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.97219
1217Joy Division - The best of28.03.20087.97125
1218Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.971023
1219The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.97186
1220Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20137.9731
1221East India Youth - Total strife forever28.02.20147.9731
1222Tall Ships - Impressions21.04.20177.9731
1223Static-X - Cult of static27.03.20097.971377
1224Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.97306
1225Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.971272
1226Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20117.97120
1227Katie Melua - Secret symphony02.03.20127.97390
1228La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.97120
1229Sleater-Kinney - No cities to love16.01.20157.9760
1230No-Man - Schoolyard ghosts23.05.20087.9730
1231Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.9759
1232First Aid Kit - The lion's roar20.01.20127.9759
1233Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20087.9788
1234Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.97292
1235M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.97175
1236These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20137.9787
1237The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.9758
1238No Jaws - Young blood14.11.20147.9729
1239Daniel Johns - Talk22.05.20157.9729
1240Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20047.97115
1241sunnO))) - Black one21.10.20057.9685
1242Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.961783
1243Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.96113
1244Temples - Sun structures14.02.20147.96198
1245Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20037.96198
1246Queens Of The Stone Age - Villains25.08.20177.96169
1247Gary Numan - Dead son rising28.10.20117.9628
1248Thrice - Anthology23.11.20127.9628
1249Daughn Gibson - Carnation05.06.20157.9628
1250Villagers - Where have you been all my life?08.01.20167.9628
1251Elbow - Little fictions03.02.20177.9656
1252Beachheads - Beachheads03.02.20177.9628
1253Moby - Everything was beautiful, and nothing hurt02.03.20187.9628
1254Richard Hawley - Lowedges24.02.20037.9628
1255Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20157.96193
1256Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.96710
1257A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.961796
1258Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.96109
1259Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.961009
1260Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20127.961582
1261Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.961493
1262The Twilight Sad - No one can ever know02.03.20127.9681
1263Half Moon Run - Sun leads me on23.10.20157.9627
1264Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20017.96376
1265Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.96296
1266The Cult - Choice of weapon18.05.20127.96107
1267The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.96294
1268Chris Cornell - Higher truth18.09.20157.96107
1269Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20157.9680
1270Kasabian - For crying out loud05.05.20177.9653
1271Filter - The trouble with angels24.09.20107.9653
1272Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20127.9679
1273Scott Weiland - Happy in galoshes23.01.20097.96680
1274Duran Duran - Red carpet massacre16.11.20077.96522
1275The Prodigy - Invaders must die20.02.20097.96601
1276Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.96130
1277Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.9652
1278The Tidal Sleep - Be water02.06.20177.9626
1279Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.9677
1280Brett Anderson - Black rainbows14.10.20117.9651
1281Lenka - Shadows21.06.20137.96765
1282Arctic Monkeys - Humbug21.08.20097.96458
1283Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.96276
1284Chet Faker - Built on glass11.04.20147.9625
1285Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20157.9675
1286Róisín Murphy - Take her up to Monto08.07.20167.9625
1287Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.96100
1288Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20137.96298
1289The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20137.96148
1290Bear's Den - Red earth and pouring rain22.07.20167.9674
1291Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20097.961428
1292Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.96147
1293Marriages - Salome10.04.20157.96147
1294Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20157.9649
1295Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20127.9673
1296Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20067.9673
1297The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20137.96459
1298Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20147.96120
1299Big Thief - Capacity09.06.20177.9648
1300Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.96312
1301London Grammar - Truth is a beautiful thing09.06.20177.9695
1302Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20157.9671
1303Ryan Adams - Ryan Adams05.09.20147.96165
1304Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.96118
1305Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.96561
1306Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.96257
1307Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.96232
1308Rick Astley - Beautiful life13.07.20187.96783
1309Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.96207
1310Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.96275
1311Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20047.96206
1312Foo Fighters - There is nothing left to lose02.11.19997.961572
1313Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.96319
1314Foo Fighters - Skin and bones17.11.20067.961154
1315Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.96294
1316Richard Hawley - Truelove's gutter18.09.20097.9645
1317Girls In Hawaii - Everest20.09.20137.9645
1318Jeff Lynne's ELO - Alone in the universe13.11.20157.9690
1319The Jesus And Mary Chain - Damage and joy24.03.20177.9645
1320Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20127.96876
1321Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.96157
1322Macy Gray - The way10.10.20147.96112
1323The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.96179
1324Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.96291
1325John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.96311
1326Katie Melua - The house21.05.20107.95377
1327Stevie Nicks - In your dreams06.05.20117.9522
1328Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.95571
1329Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20157.95418
1330Torres - Sprinter15.05.20157.95110
1331Holy Esque - At hope's ravine26.02.20167.9544
1332Yeasayer - Amen & goodbye01.04.20167.9544
1333R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20097.951115
1334Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20147.95479
1335Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20027.951607
1336William Fitzsimmons - Goodnight14.11.20087.9587
1337Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20127.9565
1338Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20127.95108
1339Enigma - The fall of a rebel angel11.11.20167.95151
1340Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.9543
1341Future Islands - Singles21.03.20147.9543
1342Daughter - Not to disappear15.01.20167.95129
1343A Perfect Circle - Eat the elephant20.04.20187.95107
1344Dream Theater - Train of thought10.11.20037.95939
1345Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.9585
1346Deftones - Gore08.04.20167.95148
1347Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.95422
1348The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20137.9563
1349Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.95189
1350Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20127.95125
1351Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20137.95250
1352Junip - Junip19.04.20137.95104
1353Hot Water Music - Exister18.05.20127.9583
1354Green Day - Revolution radio07.10.20167.9583
1355Enter Shikari - A flash flood of colour13.01.20127.9541
1356Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.95123
1357Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.9541
1358Miss Platnum - The sweetest hangover04.09.20097.951167
1359The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20097.95468
1360Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.954851
1361Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.95141
1362John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.95141
1363Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.95920
1364Elton John - The diving board13.09.20137.95417
1365Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.95258
1366Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.9599
1367Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.95158
1368La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.95197
1369Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.95686
1370Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.951471
1371Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.954054
1372Róisín Murphy - Hairless toys08.05.20157.9539
1373Ina Müller - Ich bin die28.10.20167.951307
1374The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.95406
1375Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.95829
1376Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.95442
1377The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.95211
1378The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.9596
1379Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.95593
1380Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.951449
1381Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.95266
1382My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.95114
1383Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.9538
1384Tired Pony - The ghost of the mountain16.08.20137.9538
1385Silversun Pickups - Carnavas26.10.20077.9576
1386Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.95132
1387The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20067.95113
1388Weezer - Weezer (Green album)11.06.20017.95790
1389Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.95261
1390The Arcs - Yours, dreamily,04.09.20157.9556
1391Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.9593
1392Starsailor - All this life01.09.20177.95204
1393Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.95296
1394Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.95333
1395Suede - The best of19.11.20107.9537
1396Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.95111
1397Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.951142
1398Silversun Pickups - Neck of the woods15.06.20127.9555
1399Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.95655
1400Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.951109
1401Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20037.95109
1402The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.94908
1403Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.94145
1404Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.94468
1405The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.941295
1406Various Artists - The art of McCartney17.11.20147.9436
1407Thundercat - The beyond / Where the giants roam22.06.20157.9436
1408Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20097.94286
1409Donots - Karacho20.02.20157.94125
1410Frida Gold - Alina30.09.20167.941463
1411Foxygen - ...and star power10.10.20147.9489
1412John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.94106
1413Grizzly Bear - Painted ruins18.08.20177.9453
1414Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20127.941093
1415Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20147.9488
1416Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20007.94246
1417Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20037.9435
1418Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20137.9470
1419Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.94140
1420Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20147.9470
1421Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20147.94105
1422Melvins - Hold it in24.10.20147.9435
1423Amorphis - Under the red cloud04.09.20157.9435
1424Rival Sons - Hollow bones10.06.20167.9435
1425Death From Above 1979 - The physical world05.09.20147.9452
1426David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20067.941488
1427Kettcar - Ich vs. wir13.10.20177.94242
1428Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.9486
1429Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.94241
1430Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.94549
1431The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.94223
1432Lana Del Rey - Born to die27.01.20127.94291
1433Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20117.9468
1434Tindersticks - The something rain17.02.20127.9468
1435Mrs. Greenbird - Mrs. Greenbird21.12.20127.941378
1436Mono - Rays of darkness24.10.20147.9434
1437Get Well Soon - Love29.01.20167.9485
1438The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20097.94119
1439Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.94471
1440Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.94185
1441David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.94686
1442Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.94301
1443TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20147.9483
1444Joan As Police Woman - Damned devotion09.02.20187.9433
1445Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.94263
1446Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20157.94361
1447The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.9498
1448Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.94520
1449Machine Head - Bloodstone & diamonds07.11.20147.9465
1450Millencolin - True brew24.04.20157.94146
1451My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.9497
1452LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20077.94145
1453Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.943249
1454Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.944961
1455BOY - We were here21.08.20157.94321
1456Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20117.9464
1457The Dope - Hinterlandia19.04.20137.9448
1458Madsen - 10 Jahre live13.06.20147.9432
1459Cloud Boat - Model of you18.07.20147.9448
1460Airbourne - Breakin' outta hell23.09.20167.9464
1461...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.942332
1462Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.94556
1463Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20117.9495
1464Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.94190
1465Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20097.94204
1466Lana Del Rey - Honeymoon18.09.20157.94141
1467The Frames - The cost24.11.20067.9478
1468The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.94109
1469Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.94514
1470The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.941088
1471Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.94124
1472Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin sings the great diva classics24.10.20147.9431
1473The Dillinger Escape Plan - Dissociation14.10.20167.9431
1474The Hirsch Effekt - Eskapist18.08.20177.9431
1475Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.93692
1476Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20127.93107
1477The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.93412
1478Black Star Riders - The killer instinct20.02.20157.9361
1479The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.93152
1480Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.93562
1481Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.93227
1482Two Door Cinema Club - Tourist history05.03.20107.93121
1483Joachim Witt - Pop26.01.20047.932708
1484Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.93287
1485The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.93317
1486Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.93559
1487Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.93166
1488Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.93377
1489John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.93256
1490Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.93780
1491Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20127.931581
1492Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.93193
1493John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.93311
1494Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.93281
1495Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.93118
1496Shannon Wright - Secret blood30.09.20117.9359
1497Volcano Choir - Repave30.08.20137.9359
1498Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.93795
1499Vashti Bunyan - Lookaftering14.10.20057.9344
1500The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20067.9344
1501Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20137.93352
1502Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.9388
1503Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.93586
1504Millencolin - Machine 1504.04.20087.93248
1505Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.93947
1506Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.93277
1507Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.931545
1508Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.93160
1509TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.93247
1510Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.931218
1511Mono - The last dawn24.10.20147.9329
1512The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.932038
1513Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20127.9372
1514Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.93115
1515Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.93158
1516Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.93115
1517Shearwater - Animal joy17.02.20127.9386
1518Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20147.9386
1519Chelsea Wolfe - Hiss spun22.09.20177.93214
1520John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.93199
1521Audioslave - Out of exile23.05.20057.93737
1522Maximo Park - Too much information31.01.20147.9385
1523Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20017.9399
1524The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20077.93254
1525U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20097.932574
1526Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.93591
1527Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20057.9356
1528Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.93420
1529The Pineapple Thief - Someone here is missing28.05.20107.9356
1530BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20117.93322
1531Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20127.9342
1532WhoMadeWho - Dreams28.02.20147.9328
1533And The Golden Choir - Another half life09.01.20157.9328
1534Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.93755
1535The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.93432
1536David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.93737
1537Meshuggah - Koloss23.03.20127.93111
1538Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.93305
1539The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.93111
1540Jack Johnson - In between dreams11.04.20057.93194
1541Ozzy Osbourne - Black rain18.05.20077.93194
1542Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.93263
1543The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.93263
1544Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.93733
1545The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.931605
1546Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.933359
1547Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.93262
1548Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.93345
1549Van Halen - A different kind of truth03.02.20127.93482
1550The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.93921
1551Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.93603
1552Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.93778
1553Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.93436
1554Archive - Restriction09.01.20157.93109
1555Real Estate - Days14.10.20117.9368
1556James LaBrie - Elements of persuasion29.03.20057.93449
1557Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20147.9395
1558NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.93325
1559Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.93812
1560Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.93352
1561Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.93473
1562Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20117.93135
1563The Flower Kings - Banks of Eden15.06.20127.9327
1564Panda Bear - Panda Bear meets the grim reaper09.01.20157.9327
1565Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.93904
1566The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.93512
1567Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20147.93121
1568Pendragon - Passion15.04.20117.9367
1569Nik Kershaw - To be Frank28.05.20017.93134
1570The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.93134
1571Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.93268
1572Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20057.931005
1573Girls Names - The new life22.02.20137.9240
1574These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.9280
1575Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.92746
1576Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.9293
1577Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.921101
1578Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.92106
1579Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.9253
1580Frank Ocean - Blonde20.08.20167.9253
1581The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20137.9266
1582Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.9266
1583Coldplay - Ghost stories live 201421.11.20147.9266
1584Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.92158
1585Agnetha Fältskog - A10.05.20137.92197
1586Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.92105
1587Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.92118
1588Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.92157
1589Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.921177
1590Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.92274
1591Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.92339
1592David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.92573
1593Keane - Hopes and fears10.05.20047.92573
1594Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20017.92364
1595Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.92117
1596Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20117.9239
1597Chris Cornell - Songbook25.11.20117.92130
1598The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20127.9265
1599Sea Wolf - Old world romance13.12.20137.9239
1600Sun Kil Moon - Benji14.02.20147.9265
1601Ghostpoet - Shedding skin06.03.20157.9226
1602Katatonia - The fall of hearts20.05.20167.9239
1603Everything Everything - A fever dream18.08.20177.9226
1604The Wave Pictures - Instant coffee baby24.10.20087.9226
1605Regina Spektor - Far26.06.20097.9291
1606Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.92272
1607Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.92373
1608Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20147.9290
1609Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20147.9290
1610John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.92180
1611Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20107.9290
1612Caribou - Andorra17.08.20077.9264
1613Long Distance Calling - Avoid the light24.04.20097.9264
1614Frank Turner - England keep my bones03.06.20117.9264
1615The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.92102
1616Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.922896
1617Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.92280
1618Animal Collective - Centipede Hz31.08.20127.9289
1619Body/Head - Coming apart13.09.20137.92114
1620First Aid Kit - Stay gold06.06.20147.9238
1621Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.92114
1622Failure - The heart is a monster17.07.20157.9238
1623John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.92317
1624Hothouse Flowers - Into your heart12.04.20047.9238
1625Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.92190
1626Weezer - Maladroit13.05.20027.92202
1627The Tea Party - Seven circles26.09.20057.92202
1628Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.92642
1629Under Byen - Samme stof som stof20.10.20067.9263
1630Veronica Falls - Waiting for something to happen01.02.20137.9288
1631Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20137.92515
1632Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20097.92113
1633Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.92201
1634Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.92577
1635Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.92489
1636Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.9275
1637Cold War Kids - Dear Miss Lonelyhearts05.04.20137.9250
1638Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20137.92225
1639Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.92674
1640Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.922047
1641Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.92661
1642Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.92648
1643Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.92585
1644Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.92584
1645Cornershop - Urban turban - The Singhles club18.05.20127.9287
1646Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.9287
1647Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.92124
1648At The Drive-In - In·ter a·li·a05.05.20177.9262
1649Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.92273
1650Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.921216
1651Muse - H.A.A.R.P.14.03.20087.92211
1652Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.92383
1653Anna Ternheim - The night visitor28.10.20117.9237
1654Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.92851
1655Portishead - Third25.04.20087.921220
1656Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20107.9274
1657Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.92911
1658Keane - Perfect symmetry10.10.20087.92123
1659Okkervil River - I am very far06.05.20117.9286
1660The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.92196
1661Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.92147
1662Supergrass - Diamond hoo ha28.03.20087.9249
1663Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.92416
1664Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.92159
1665Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.92122
1666System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.92732
1667Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.92414
1668The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.92792
1669The Hives - Lex Hives01.06.20127.9273
1670Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.92340
1671Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.92267
1672Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.9285
1673The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.92145
1674Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.92796
1675Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.92277
1676Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.9260
1677Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.92108
1678Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20157.92108
1679Anna Ternheim - For the young29.01.20167.9272
1680Embrace - Love is a basic need16.03.20187.9224
1681Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.92864
1682Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20087.9284
1683The Naked And Famous - Passive me, aggressive you18.03.20117.92108
1684Jewel - This way18.02.20027.92204
1685Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.922422
1686The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.92539
1687Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.92359
1688Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.92441
1689Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.92155
1690Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.92405
1691The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.92131
1692Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.9295
1693Young Rebel Set - Curse our love27.05.20117.9283
1694Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.92356
1695The New Year - The end is near24.05.20047.9283
1696ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.92723
1697Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.92142
1698Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.9271
1699Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20097.92544
1700Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.92531
1701Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20097.92118
1702Cloud Nothings - Here and nowhere else28.03.20147.9259
1703The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.92189
1704City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.9147
1705The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20087.9194
1706Storm Corrosion - Storm Corrosion04.05.20127.9147
1707Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.91352
1708Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.912769
1709Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.91527
1710Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.911720
1711Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.91770
1712The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.9170
1713The Builders And The Butchers - Western medicine19.07.20137.9135
1714Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.9135
1715Spoon - They want my soul01.08.20147.91105
1716Idlewild - Everything ever written20.02.20157.9135
1717The Range - Potential25.03.20167.9170
1718The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.91210
1719Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.91338
1720Emily Jane White - They moved in shadow all together29.04.20167.91198
1721Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.91221
1722Lenny Kravitz - Strut19.09.20147.91814
1723Gazpacho - Tick tock27.03.20097.91151
1724The Prodigy - The day is my enemy27.03.20157.91452
1725Beach House - Thank your lucky stars16.10.20157.91197
1726Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.91637
1727Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20067.91162
1728The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.91567
1729Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.91659
1730Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.91775
1731Lucinda Williams - Down where the spirit meets the bone26.09.20147.91196
1732Jack Johnson - From here to now to you13.09.20137.9169
1733Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20137.9169
1734Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Blank expression (Deluxe Edition)16.09.20167.9123
1735Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.91253
1736Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.91621
1737Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.911481
1738Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.911432
1739Lenny Kravitz - Black and white America19.08.20117.91836
1740Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20137.91103
1741William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.9180
1742Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't Bend. Ascend.19.10.20127.91365
1743Everything Everything - Arc25.01.20137.9157
1744Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.91205
1745Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20007.911935
1746Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.91182
1747Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.91193
1748Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20077.9134
1749Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.9168
1750John Grant - Pale green ghosts08.03.20137.9134
1751Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20137.9134
1752Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20147.91532
1753Car Seat Headrest - Teens of denial20.05.20167.9179
1754Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.91293
1755Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.91270
1756Agnes Obel - Philharmonics17.09.20107.91326
1757Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.91101
1758Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.91157
1759Nada Surf - You know who you are04.03.20167.9156
1760Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20097.91112
1761Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20107.9167
1762Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.91145
1763Mando Diao - Greatest hits volume 106.01.20127.91178
1764Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.91456
1765Mercury Rev - The secret migration24.01.20057.91189
1766Schwesta Ewa - Aywa01.06.20187.91921
1767Joss Stone - The soul sessions Vol. 224.08.20127.91155
1768Porcelain Raft - Strange weekend27.01.20127.9122
1769Primal Scream - More light10.05.20137.9155
1770Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20137.9199
1771The Slow Show - Dream darling30.09.20167.9155
1772Tiger Lou - The wound dresser23.09.20167.9122
1773The Corrs - Jupiter calling10.11.20177.9122
1774Anna Ternheim - All the way to Rio24.11.20177.9144
1775The National - Boxer – Live in Brussels13.07.20187.9177
1776Opeth - Damnation14.04.20037.91143
1777A Mountain Of One - Institute of joy11.09.20097.9122
1778Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20107.9133
1779Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.91560
1780Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.91428
1781Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.912200
1782Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.91174
1783Julia Holter - Ekstasis30.03.20127.9187
1784Two Gallants - The bloom and the blight07.09.20127.9187
1785Angus & Julia Stone - A book like this09.05.20087.9187
1786Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.91163
1787Feist - The reminder20.04.20077.91152
1788The Rural Alberta Advantage - Hometowns04.06.20107.9176
1789Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.91141
1790Shilpa Ray - Door girl22.09.20177.91293
1791The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.91324
1792The Paper Chase - Some day this could all be yours (Part 1)15.05.20097.91108
1793Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.91464
1794Klimt 1918 - Sentimentale Jugend02.12.20167.9197
1795Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.91129
1796The Roots - ... and then you shoot your cousin16.05.20147.9143
1797Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.91129
1798Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20107.91215
1799The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.91322
1800The xx - The xx14.08.20097.91450
1801The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.91461
1802Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.91182
1803The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.91214
1804Lloyd Cole - Broken record10.09.20107.9132
1805Charlotte Gainsbourg - Rest17.11.20177.9132
1806My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.91298
1807Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.91117
1808Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.91562
1809Joss Stone - The soul sessions23.02.20047.91106
1810Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.91254
1811The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.9174
1812Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.9195
1813The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.9195
1814Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.91264
1815Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20157.9195
1816Timber Timbre - Creep on creepin' on08.04.20117.91116
1817Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.91232
1818Friska Viljor - Tour de hearts23.05.20087.9042
1819Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.90105
1820Coldplay - Live 201216.11.20127.9063
1821Caribou - Our love03.10.20147.9063
1822Paula - Ruhig Blut28.10.20057.90914
1823The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.90262
1824Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.90304
1825Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.90681
1826Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.90356
1827The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.9094
1828Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20027.901679
1829Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20147.9073
1830Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.90125
1831Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles30.05.20087.9052
1832Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.90249
1833Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.90280
1834Feeder - Generation freakshow15.06.20127.90653
1835Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.90383
1836Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.90186
1837Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20117.9031
1838Foals - What went down28.08.20157.9093
1839Albert Hammond, Jr. - Momentary masters31.07.20157.9031
1840Don Henley - Cass County25.09.20157.9031
1841Fraktus - Millennium Edition09.11.20127.90351
1842Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.90350
1843Queens Of The Stone Age - Over the years and through the woods18.11.20057.90278
1844Accept - Stalingrad06.04.20127.90566
1845Von Spar - Foreigner28.05.20107.9072
1846Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.90257
1847The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.90113
1848Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.905625
1849NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.90287
1850The Lawrence Arms - Metropole24.01.20147.9041
1851The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.9041
1852Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.90133
1853Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.90563
1854Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.90560
1855The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.90193
1856Bob Geldof - How to compose popular songs that will sell25.02.20117.9061
1857A Whisper In The Noise - To forget24.02.20127.9061
1858Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20137.90264
1859John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.90223
1860Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.9091
1861Muse - Showbiz01.09.19997.90808
1862The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.90322
1863Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.90161
1864Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.90241
1865Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.90280
1866Pinback - Autumn of the seraphs14.09.20077.9040
1867A Mountain Of One - Collected works07.03.20087.9040
1868Transatlantic - More never is enough24.10.20117.90240
1869Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.9040
1870Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels 207.11.20147.9030
1871Enter Shikari - The mindsweep16.01.20157.9040
1872Mogwai - Central belters23.10.20157.9020
1873Marble Sounds - Tautou22.04.20167.9030
1874The Notwist - Superheroes, ghostvillains + stuff14.10.20167.9060
1875Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.90549
1876Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.901156
1877Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.90717
1878Pennywise - Land of the free?04.06.20017.90199
1879Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.90467
1880Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.90348
1881Bush - The sea of memories28.10.20117.90546
1882Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.90149
1883Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.90258
1884We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.9099
1885Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.90287
1886We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.9089
1887The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.90821
1888Whitney Houston - I will always love you: The best of Whitney Houston09.11.20127.90840
1889Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.90444
1890Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.90138
1891Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.90266
1892The Thermals - Desperate ground12.04.20137.9059
1893Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.90354
1894Stornoway - Beachcomber's windowsill28.05.20107.9059
1895No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.90118
1896Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.901071
1897Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.90108
1898Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.9049
1899Joan As Police Woman - The deep field21.01.20117.9049
1900Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20127.9098
1901Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant02.05.20147.9049
1902Touché Amoré - Stage four16.09.20167.9098
1903The National - Sleep well beast08.09.20177.90147
1904Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.90940
1905U2 - Songs of innocence10.10.20147.901047
1906The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.90127
1907Ringo Starr - Liverpool 811.01.20087.90468
1908Broken Records - Until the Earth begins to part05.06.20097.9039
1909Deep Purple - Now what?!26.04.20137.90341
1910Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.9078
1911Nathan Gray Collective - Until the darkness takes us03.03.20177.9039
1912The Rolling Stones - Shine a light04.04.20087.90750
1913Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.90360
1914Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.90272
1915Beatsteaks - Boombox28.01.20117.90476
1916Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20137.9068
1917Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20147.9068
1918Years & Years - Communion10.07.20157.9068
1919Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.90563
1920Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.90252
1921Muse - The resistance11.09.20097.90938
1922Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.9087
1923Patty Moon - Mimi and me28.01.20117.9029
1924Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.9087
1925Blackout Problems - Holy05.02.20167.9029
1926Gran Noir - Electronic eyes01.09.20177.9029
1927Holger Czukay & U-She - The new millennium24.03.20037.90772
1928Ric Ocasek - Nexterday28.10.20057.90589
1929Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.90106
1930Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.90212
1931Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.90202
1932Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20147.90346
1933Lynyrd Skynyrd - Last of a dyin' breed17.08.20127.90749
1934Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.90221
1935Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.90307
1936Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.90115
1937Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.90220
1938The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.90201
1939New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.901416
1940System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.901924
1941Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.90353
1942Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.901679
1943Simple Minds - Black & white 05050512.09.20057.901031
1944The Walkmen - You & me10.10.20087.90105
1945Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.90324
1946The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.89314
1947Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.89371
1948The Duke Spirit - Cuts across the land19.07.20057.8938
1949Frank Turner - Poetry of the deed11.09.20097.8938
1950Soundgarden - Telephantasm24.09.20107.89332
1951The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.89123
1952Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.89132
1953The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Bring us together12.09.20147.8966
1954Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.89179
1955Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.89207
1956We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.89160
1957Neko Case - Hell-on01.06.20187.89207
1958José González - Vestiges & claws20.02.20157.8947
1959Surfer Blood - Astro coast04.06.20107.8947
1960The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.89253
1961Foals - Holy fire08.02.20137.89131
1962Weezer - Weezer (Red album)06.06.20087.89318
1963Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.89187
1964Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.89589
1965Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.89458
1966Patrick Watson - Adventures in your own backyard20.04.20127.8928
1967John Garcia - John Garcia25.07.20147.8928
1968Soulsavers - Broken21.08.20097.8956
1969Wild Beasts - Two dancers04.09.20097.8928
1970Ladytron - Best of Ladytron 00-1025.03.20117.8928
1971Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.89112
1972Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.8956
1973The End - Elementary09.02.20077.8993
1974Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20077.89427
1975The Calling - Two24.05.20047.89816
1976Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.89278
1977Alt-J - Relaxer02.06.20177.89176
1978The Dodos - No color29.04.20117.8937
1979Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.89259
1980Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.8974
1981The Butterfly Effect - Begins here19.07.20047.8937
1982Three Days Grace - One-X29.08.20087.8937
1983Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles21.05.20107.8937
19842raumwohnung - Achtung fertig06.09.20137.891301
1985Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.8983
1986The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.89129
1987Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.891217
1988System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.89442
1989Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.89313
1990Tricky - Skilled mechanics22.01.20167.8946
1991Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.89598
1992Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.8946
1993Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.89138
1994John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.89101
1995Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.89211
1996Surrounded - The nautilus years30.03.20077.8955
1997Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.89165
1998Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.8955
1999Youth Lagoon - The year of hibernation18.11.20117.8955
2000Prince - 312124.03.20067.89330
2001Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.89174
2002dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.89119
2003Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.89183
2004Future Of The Left - Travels with myself and another19.06.20097.8964
2005Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.89521
2006Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20157.8964
2007Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.89740
2008John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.89210
2009Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.89292
2010Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.8973
2011Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.89237
2012Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20017.8991
2013Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.89563
2014Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.891150
2015The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.89579
2016The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20117.891004
2017Angel Olsen - My woman02.09.20167.89651
2018Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.89208
2019Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.89171
2020Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.89135
2021Anti-Flag - For blood and empire17.03.20067.89117
2022Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.8972
2023Madness - The liberty of Norton Folgate19.06.20097.8945
2024The Big Pink - A brief history of love11.09.20097.8936
2025Anathema - We're here because we're here04.06.20107.89117
2026TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.89225
2027King's Daughters & Sons - If then not when16.12.20117.8936
2028Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20127.8981
2029Ocean Colour Scene - Painting08.02.20137.8963
2030Nadine Shah - Love your dum and mad26.07.20137.8936
2031Chvrches - The bones of what you believe20.09.20137.8990
2032The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20147.8954
2033Algiers - Algiers29.05.20157.8945
2034Wintersleep - The great detachment18.03.20167.8945
2035Lea Porcelain - Hymns to the night16.06.20177.8981
2036The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.89836
2037Alice In Chains - Live04.12.20007.89278
2038Steve Hackett - Genesis revisited II19.10.20127.89421
2039Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20127.89107
2040Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.89107
2041Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.89116
2042Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.89294
2043Refused - Freedom26.06.20157.8998
2044Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.89356
2045Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.891153
2046Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.89204
2047Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.8910613
2048Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.89133
2049The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.89124
2050Owen Pallett - Heartland22.01.20107.8962
2051Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.894358
2052William Patrick Corgan - Ogilala13.10.20177.8962
2053EMA - Past life martyred saints03.06.20117.89115
2054Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.89230
2055Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.89106
2056The Dillinger Escape Plan - One of us is the killer17.05.20137.8953
2057Deine Lakaien - Crystal palace08.08.20147.89106
2058The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.89141
2059Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.89282
2060Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.89123
2061Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.89508
2062Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.8970
2063The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20127.8935
2064Deafheaven - New Bermuda02.10.20157.8970
2065The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.89471
2066The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.89183
2067Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.89183
2068City And Colour - Little hell17.06.20117.8961
2069Loreena McKennitt - An ancient muse17.11.20067.8961
2070Norma Jean - Redeemer03.11.20067.88113
2071The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.88113
2072Dream Theater - Live at Budokan04.10.20047.88721
2073Pain Of Salvation - Road salt two23.09.20117.8826
2074Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.8852
2075Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20157.8878
2076Fionn Regan - The end of history22.09.20067.8826
2077Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.8852
2078The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20077.8826
2079The Cribs - Ignore the ignorant04.09.20097.8826
2080Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.88104
2081Die Ärzte - Devil21.10.20057.88173
2082Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.88121
2083Blur - The magic whip24.04.20157.88242
2084I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.8895
2085Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.88190
2086Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.88207
2087Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.88276
2088Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20127.8843
2089Firewater - International orange24.08.20127.88258
2090Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.88120
2091The Twilight Singers - Dynamite steps18.02.20117.8860
2092Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.8894
2093Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.88188
2094Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.882504
2095Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.88162
2096Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.88801
2097Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.88383
2098Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.88187
2099Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.88391
2100Red Hot Chili Peppers - Live in Hyde Park26.07.20047.88102
2101Arms And Sleepers - Black Paris 8614.12.20077.8868
2102Wintersleep - New inheritors21.05.20107.8851
2103The Head And The Heart - The Head And The Heart22.04.20117.8834
2104Dear Reader - Idealistic animals02.09.20117.8834
2105The Mary Onettes - Hit the waves15.03.20137.8834
2106Keith Richards - Crosseyed heart18.09.20157.8868
2107Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.88331
2108Beach House - Depression cherry28.08.20157.88245
2109Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20037.88118
2110Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.88354
2111The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20087.88118
2112Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20087.88101
2113The Black Keys - Rubber factory06.09.20047.88185
2114The Vaccines - Come of age31.08.20127.8842
2115Mutual Benefit - Love's crushing diamond17.01.20147.8842
2116Natalie Prass - Natalie Prass23.01.20157.8842
2117The Chariot - The fiancée13.04.20077.8842
2118Pure Reason Revolution - The dark third16.02.20077.8842
2119The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.8884
2120M. Walking On The Water - Flowers for the departed28.01.20117.8842
2121Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.88755
2122Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20007.88109
2123The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.88838
2124Lily Allen - Sheezus02.05.20147.88109
2125Cult Of Luna - Somewhere along the highway21.04.20067.8867
2126Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.88184
2127Ty Segall - Twins12.10.20127.8825
2128Flood Of Red - Throw27.06.20147.8825
2129Boysetsfire - Boysetsfire25.09.20157.8825
2130Santana - Santana IV15.04.20167.8825
2131Collapse Under The Empire - The fallen ones20.10.20177.8825
2132Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.88175
2133Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.88216
2134Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.8883
2135Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20127.88995
2136The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20127.8858
2137Cult Of Luna - Vertikal25.01.20137.8858
213836 Crazyfists - Rest inside the flames09.06.20067.8858
2139My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20067.8891
2140Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.881338
2141Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.88231
2142Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.8899
2143Lamb Of God - Ashes of the wake27.09.20047.88132
2144Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.88932
2145The Shins - Heartworms10.03.20177.8833
2146Hopesfall - Magnetic North20.07.20077.8833
2147Mew - No more stories21.08.20097.8866
2148Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20087.88239
2149Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.88346
2150Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.88140
2151Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20157.8874
2152Dredg - Live at the Fillmore08.12.20067.88238
2153Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.88156
2154Twin Shadow - Confess06.07.20127.8841
2155Suede - Bloodsports15.03.20137.8841
2156Marianne Faithfull - Give my love to London26.09.20147.8841
2157Bob Mould - Patch the sky25.03.20167.8841
2158Perry Farrell's Satellite Party - Ultra payloaded01.06.20077.88344
2159Mudhoney - Under a billion suns03.03.20067.88221
2160Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.88229
2161Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.88147
2162Earth - The bees made honey in the lion's skull15.02.20087.8849
2163Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20107.8849
2164Niels Frevert - Seltsam öffne mich29.09.20037.8849
2165John Maus - We must become the pitiless censors of ourselves24.06.20117.8849
2166Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.8849
2167Neneh Cherry & The Thing - The Cherry Thing15.06.20127.8849
2168Son Lux - Brighter wounds09.02.20187.8849
2169Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.88310
2170Scott Weiland & The Wildabouts - Blaster27.03.20157.88416
2171Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.88106
2172INXS - Switch02.12.20057.88375
2173Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20157.88114
2174Mark Knopfler - Tracker13.03.20157.88366
2175Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.88268
2176Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.88130
2177Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.8873
2178Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.882725
2179Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.881679
2180Pennywise - Reason to believe22.03.20087.8881
2181Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.881893
2182Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.88194
2183Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.88315
2184Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.88565
2185Supergrass - Road to Rouen29.08.20057.88121
2186Goldfrapp - Seventh tree22.02.20087.88129
2187Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.881218
2188Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.88797
2189Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.881393
2190Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.88539
2191Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.88313
2192Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.883505
2193Two Gallants - We are undone30.01.20157.8840
2194Broken Social Scene - Hug of thunder07.07.20177.8848
2195Django Django - Marble skies26.01.20187.8824
2196Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.8856
2197Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.88120
2198Soundtrack - Control11.01.20087.8824
2199Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.8856
2200Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.8872
2201The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20107.8872
2202Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20107.8848
2203The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20117.8848
2204Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.87351
2205Blink 182 - Blink 18217.11.20037.87780
2206Palms - Palms21.06.20137.87143
2207Steve Hackett - Wolflight27.03.20157.87238
2208Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.87476
2209Beth Orton - Kidsticks27.05.20167.87277
2210Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.87775
2211The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20067.8779
2212Ozzy Osbourne - Down to earth15.10.20017.87221
2213Silverstein - Discovering the waterfront15.08.20057.8771
2214The Heart Of Horror - Into my own27.04.20127.8763
2215Locas In Love - Winter28.11.20087.8763
2216Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.87653
2217The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.8755
2218William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.8755
2219Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.87102
2220Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.87705
2221The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.8794
2222Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.8794
2223Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20077.8786
2224Blackfield - Welcome to my DNA01.04.20117.87297
2225The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.87125
2226Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20077.8778
2227Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti - Before today04.06.20107.8739
2228Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.8778
2229Aphex Twin - Syro19.09.20147.8739
2230Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.87319
2231Millencolin - Kingwood29.03.20057.87179
2232Nadine Shah - Fast food02.04.20157.8770
2233Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.87816
2234Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.87388
2235TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.87248
2236Girls In Hawaii - Plan your escape21.03.20087.8731
2237Sir Simon - Goodnight, dear mind...06.05.20117.8731
2238Chuck Ragan - Covering ground16.09.20117.8731
2239No Joy - Wait to pleasure10.05.20137.8731
2240Locas In Love - Kalender20.11.20157.8731
2241Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.871317
2242Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.87147
2243Envy - Insomniac doze08.09.20067.8785
2244Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.87193
2245Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.87162
2246Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20077.8754
2247Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.87162
2248Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.87293
2249Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.87331
2250Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Lift your skinny fists like antennas to heaven23.10.20007.871884
2251Cyndi Lauper - Bring ya to the brink01.08.20087.87146
2252Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.87192
2253Augustines - This is your life10.06.20167.8723
2254A Tribe Called Quest - We got it from here... Thank you 4 your service02.12.20167.8746
2255Art Of Fighting - Second storey23.05.20057.8723
2256Owen - At home with Owen19.01.20077.8746
2257Blur - Think tank05.05.20037.871132
2258The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.8784
2259Minor Victories - Minor Victories03.06.20167.8761
2260Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.87473
2261Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.87221
2262Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.87320
2263Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.871546
2264The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.87594
2265Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.87259
2266John K. Samson - Provincial27.01.20127.8738
2267Okkervil River - The silver gymnasium06.09.20137.8738
2268The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.8738
2269Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.87258
2270Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.8791
2271My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.87432
2272Caspian - Tertia07.08.20097.8753
2273The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.87310
2274The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.871125
2275Pennywise - From the ashes08.09.20037.87151
2276Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20117.8783
2277Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.87211
2278The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.87173
2279Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.87647
2280The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.87143
2281Mando Diao - Aelita02.05.20147.87173
2282Wigald Boning & Roberto Di Gioia - New wave28.11.20147.87286
2283Indians - Somewhere else25.01.20137.8745
2284Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.8790
2285Danko Jones - Fire music06.02.20157.8730
2286And The Golden Choir - Breaking with habits02.02.20187.8730
2287Matchbox Twenty - Exile on mainstream28.09.20077.8730
2288The Charcoal Sunset - The Charcoal Sunset01.04.20117.8730
2289Die Ärzte - Die Nacht der Dämonen13.09.20137.87277
2290No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.87187
2291Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20107.87112
2292Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.87321
2293Rammstein - Made in Germany - Best of02.12.20117.872082
2294Joachim Deutschland - Der neue Deutschland12.04.20137.871306
2295Manchester Orchestra - A black mile to the surface28.07.20177.8797
2296Jimmy Eat World - Damage07.06.20137.86111
2297Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.86111
2298Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.86111
2299I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.86111
2300La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20147.86133
2301Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20127.8696
2302The Appleseed Cast - Peregrine07.04.20067.8696
2303Isis - Temporal09.10.20127.86214
2304Let's Eat Grandma - I'm all ears29.06.20187.8659
2305Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.86140
2306NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.86258
2307Sea+Air - My heart's sick chord12.10.20127.86125
2308Simple Minds - Cry02.04.20027.86830
2309Everclear - Songs from an American movie, vol. 1: Learning how to smile10.07.20007.8622
2310Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.86440
2311Sage Francis - A healthy distrust07.02.20057.8644
2312The Audience - Dancers and architects07.11.20087.8644
2313Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20127.8666
2314Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20137.86110
2315Surfer Blood - Pythons21.06.20137.8644
2316Coves - Soft Friday05.09.20147.8644
2317A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.86249
2318The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.86212
2319The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.8695
2320Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.86212
2321Daughter - Music from Before the storm01.09.20177.8651
2322Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.86313
2323The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.86109
2324Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.86690
2325Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.86632
2326Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.8629
2327Lamb Of God - Resolution20.01.20127.8629
2328Alex Clare - The lateness of the hour20.04.20127.8629
2329The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.8687
2330Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.861245
2331Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.86130
2332The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.86829
2333Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.86727
2334Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.86108
2335Feist - Metals30.09.20117.86108
2336Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20137.8672
2337Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.86367
2338Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.86237
2339Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.86194
2340Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.86158
2341Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.86316
2342Thrice - To be everywhere is to be nowhere27.05.20167.8643
2343Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.86337
2344Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.8686
2345Lightning Bolt - Hypermagic mountain13.01.20067.8643
2346Roses Kings Castles - Roses Kings Castles03.11.20087.8643
2347Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.86172
2348The Field - Yesterday and today22.05.20097.8643
2349Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.86236
2350Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20057.8693
2351Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.86200
2352Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.86378
2353Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.86214
2354Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.86107
2355Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.861019
2356Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.86185
2357Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.86306
2358Shabazz Palaces - Black up01.07.20117.8664
2359Archive - With us until you're dead31.08.20127.8664
2360Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.862138
2361Keane - Strangeland04.05.20127.86177
2362The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.8685
2363Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.86698
2364The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20147.86176
2365Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.86197
2366Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.86358
2367Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.86112
2368Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.8663
2369The Church - Forget yourself26.01.20047.8621
2370Descendents - Cool to be you22.03.20047.8649
2371The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20047.8698
2372Of Montreal - The sunlandic twins13.06.20057.8628
2373The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.86119
2374Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20117.86147
2375Gomez - Whatever's on your mind08.07.20117.8698
2376Gallows - Gallows07.09.20127.8642
2377Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.8656
2378Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.8628
2379William Fitzsimmons - Lions14.02.20147.8621
2380Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.8656
2381The Soft Moon - Deeper27.03.20157.8656
2382Travis - Everything at once29.04.20167.8677
2383Washed Out - Mister Mellow30.06.20177.8635
2384Shame - Songs of praise12.01.20187.8642
2385Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20067.8656
2386Seachange - Disband in Bonn 200716.11.20077.86189
2387Shearwater - Rook13.06.20087.86126
2388The Maccabees - Wall of arms29.05.20097.8649
2389Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.86315
2390Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.86739
2391Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.86195
2392Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.86347
2393Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20147.86104
2394Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.86561
2395SuperHeavy - SuperHeavy16.09.20117.86173
2396Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.861425
2397Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.86304
2398Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20047.861113
2399Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.861195
2400Stars - The five ghosts25.06.20107.8669
2401Flogging Molly - Within a mile of home20.09.20047.8669
2402Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.86724
2403The Locust - New erections16.03.20077.85124
2404Adem - Takes16.05.20087.85124
2405The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.8562
2406Jupiter Jones - Entweder geht diese scheußliche Tapete - oder ich08.06.20077.85117
2407Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.85179
2408Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.851032
2409The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.85158
2410Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.8548
2411Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.85288
2412LCD Soundsystem - American Dream01.09.20177.8548
2413Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.85705
2414Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.85130
2415Crystal Fighters - Star of love21.01.20117.8541
2416Wintersleep - Hello hum21.09.20127.8541
2417Desaparecidos - Payola19.06.20157.8541
2418Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.85157
2419Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.852267
2420Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.85476
2421Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.85102
2422Liam Finn - The nihilist09.05.20147.8534
2423Texas - Texas 2513.02.20157.8534
2424The Coral - Distance inbetween04.03.20167.8534
2425Goldfrapp - Silver eye31.03.20177.8534
2426Lightspeed Champion - Falling off the lavender bridge25.01.20087.8534
2427Moderat - Moderat08.05.20097.85102
2428Kanye West - 808s & heartbreak21.11.20087.85788
2429Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.8595
2430Straylight Run - Straylight Run29.11.20047.8595
2431Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.851268
2432Johnossi - Mavericks30.04.20107.8561
2433The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.85122
2434Against Me! - Transgender dysphoria blues24.01.20147.8561
2435Angus Stone - Broken brights13.07.20127.8561
2436The Fratellis - Eyes wide, tongue tied21.08.20157.8561
2437Jamie T - Carry on the grudge26.09.20147.8527
2438Villagers - Darling arithmetic10.04.20157.8527
2439Jim Foetus - Love23.05.20057.8554
2440Sun Kil Moon - Tiny cities25.11.20057.8554
2441Amy Millan - Honey from the tombs07.07.20067.85432
2442Bad Religion - The process of belief21.01.20027.85546
2443Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.85155
2444Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20067.8574
2445From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20077.8574
2446Various Artists - The songs of Tony Sly: A tribute02.11.20137.8547
2447Toundra - Vortex27.04.20187.8594
2448Ghost - Prequelle01.06.20187.8547
2449Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.85114
2450Slash featuring Myles Kennedy And The Conspirators - Apocalyptic love18.05.20127.8567
2451Brad - United we stand27.04.20127.85194
2452Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20147.85274
2453Dire Straits & Mark Knopfler - Private investigations - The best of04.11.20057.85254
2454Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.852418
2455The Format - Dog problems27.07.20077.8580
2456Airbourne - Runnin' wild30.05.20087.8560
2457Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.85120
2458Joan Of Arc - Joan Of Arc, Dick Cheney, Mark Twain ...24.10.20047.8520
2459Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.85100
2460In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.85100
2461The Devil's Blood - The thousandfold epicentre11.11.20117.8520
2462Blood Red Shoes - Blood Red Shoes28.02.20147.8540
2463Ride - Weather diaries16.06.20177.8560
2464Comeback Kid - Wake the dead28.02.20057.8593
2465Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.8573
2466Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.85106
2467Spiritualized - Sweet heart, sweet light13.04.20127.85106
2468The xx - I see you13.01.20177.85139
2469The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.8586
2470British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20057.85119
2471Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.851308
2472The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.85535
2473Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.85363
2474Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.85297
2475The Pigeon Detectives - Wait for me01.06.20077.8566
2476Various Artists - Red Hot Organization - Dark was the night13.02.20097.8533
2477Handsome Furs - Sound kapital08.07.20117.8533
2478Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Descension22.02.20137.8533
2479Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20137.8599
2480Lamb - Backspace unwind10.10.20147.8533
2481Quicksand - Interiors10.11.20177.8533
2482Car Seat Headrest - Twin fantasy16.02.20187.8533
2483Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.851306
2484Peace - Happy people06.02.20157.85145
2485Radiohead - I might be wrong – Live recordings12.11.20017.85994
2486Menomena - Moms19.10.20127.85125
2487Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.85171
2488Prong - Ruining lives25.04.20147.8546
2489Braid - No coast11.07.20147.8546
2490Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.85394
2491Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.85604
2492The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.85190
2493Mr. Oizo - Moustache (Half a scissor)19.09.20057.85792
2494Empire Of The Sun - Ice on the dune21.06.20137.8572
2495Athlete - Beyond the neighbourhood21.09.20077.8572
2496Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.85229
2497Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20077.8585
2498Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.85183
2499Jerry Cantrell - Degradation trip24.06.20027.8598
2500Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.85189
2501Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.85710
2502Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.85286
2503Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.85156
2504CSS - Donkey25.07.20087.8526
2505Matt Elliott - Howling songs07.11.20087.8526
2506Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.8578
2507Imagine Dragons - Night visions01.02.20137.8552
2508Forest Swords - Engravings23.08.20137.8526
2509Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20147.8539
2510Bush - The science of things25.10.19997.85538
2511Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.85712
2512Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.85446
2513Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20047.85213
2514Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.85142
2515Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.8571
2516Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.84129
2517Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.842102
2518Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.8458
2519Film School - Film School20.01.20067.84161
2520Marissa Nadler - Strangers20.05.20167.84283
2521Bombay Bicycle Club - A different kind of fix02.09.20117.8445
2522British Sea Power - Machineries of joy29.03.20137.8445
2523Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.84514
2524Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20137.8477
2525Jupiter Jones - Brüllende Fahnen25.03.20167.8477
2526Foo Fighters - Concrete and gold15.09.20177.84141
2527Mono - You are there26.05.20067.84109
2528Bush - Golden state29.10.20017.84686
2529Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.84205
2530Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.84205
2531José González - Veneer25.04.20057.84224
2532Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20117.8464
2533Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.84230
2534The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.84166
2535Escapado - Initiale28.09.20077.84166
2536Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.8451
2537Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20117.8438
2538Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.84114
2539The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.8457
2540Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.8457
2541Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20107.8438
2542The Twilight Singers - Powder burns19.05.20067.8438
2543Junius - Junius08.02.20087.84120
2544Geneva - Weather underground20.03.20007.8463
2545Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.84252
2546Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.84176
2547Black Mountain - Wilderness heart17.09.20107.8444
2548Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.84157
2549Charli XCX - Pop 215.12.20177.841394
2550British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20087.8494
2551Mercury Rev - Snowflake / midnight26.09.20087.84125
2552The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20127.8475
2553Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Only run30.05.20147.8425
2554Stormzy - Gang signs & prayer24.02.20177.8425
2555Various Artists - The early days – Post-Punk, New Wave, Brit Pop & beyond (1980-2010)30.06.20177.8425
2556Pale Seas - Stargazing for beginners24.11.20177.8425
2557No Age - Snares like a haircut26.01.20187.8425
2558De/Vision - Void28.02.20007.8425
255965daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.84106
2560The Shortwave Set - Replica sun machine16.05.20087.84106
2561Electric President - Electric President13.01.20067.8481
2562José González - In our nature28.09.20077.8456
2563Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20087.8456
2564Weezer - Hurley10.09.20107.84168
2565The Flaming Lips - The Flaming Lips & heady fwends27.07.20127.8456
2566HGich.T - Therapie wirkt03.02.20177.84969
2567Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20057.84149
2568Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.84360
2569The Thrills - Let's bottle bohemia07.02.20057.8462
2570Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20157.8431
2571Tom Liwa mit Flowerpornoes - Umsonst & draußen23.10.20157.8431
2572The Morning Benders - Big echo18.06.20107.8431
2573Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.84130
2574Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.8468
2575Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.84216
2576Chuck Ragan - Feast or famine24.08.20077.8437
2577Beangrowers - Not in a million lovers24.10.20087.8474
2578Yeasayer - Odd blood05.02.20107.8474
2579Great Lake Swimmers - Great Lake Swimmers29.03.20047.8437
2580Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.8437
2581Defeater - Letters home19.07.20137.8437
2582Biffy Clyro - Opposites live from Glasgow29.11.20137.8437
2583Embrace - Embrace02.05.20147.8437
2584Me And My Drummer - Love is a fridge12.02.20167.8437
2585Okkervil River - Away09.09.20167.8437
2586Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20097.84277
2587Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.84129
2588Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.84393
2589Emiliana Torrini - Me and Armini05.09.20087.8443
2590Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.8443
2591Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20067.8486
2592Tindersticks - The hungry saw25.04.20087.8492
2593Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.8492
2594Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.8498
2595Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a panic attack08.04.20167.8449
2596Neurosis - The eye of every storm05.07.20047.84104
2597Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.84220
2598Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.84415
2599Local Natives - Hummingbird15.02.20137.8461
2600MGMT - Congratulations09.04.20107.84518
2601Angelika Express - Goldener Trash13.02.20097.8467
2602The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.8467
2603Nevermore - This godless endeavor25.07.20057.8467
2604Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20057.8473
2605Iron & Wine - The shepherd's dog28.09.20077.8473
2606Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.84152
2607Lamb - 515.07.20117.8479
2608The Decemberists - What a terrible world, what a beautiful world16.01.20157.84328
2609Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.84255
2610Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20067.8485
2611Logh - North05.04.20077.8485
2612Eminem - The Marshall Mathers LP205.11.20137.8497
2613The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.83103
2614Pink Floyd - Is there anybody out there? (The wall live)27.03.20007.831707
2615Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.83387
2616Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.83290
2617Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.83145
2618Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.83278
2619The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.83471
2620Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.83380
2621k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.83313
2622Diane - Das Album05.09.20057.83331
2623Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20147.83475
2624Black Lips - Arabia Mountain24.06.20117.8354
2625Owen - Ghost town11.11.20117.8342
2626The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.8354
2627Passenger - All the little lights29.06.20127.8348
2628Spiritual Beggars - Earth blues12.04.20137.8330
2629Conrad Keely - Original machines22.01.20167.8342
2630The Cult - Hidden city05.02.20167.8342
2631Vimes - Nights in limbo12.02.20167.8330
2632Mew - Visuals28.04.20177.8330
2633Dillon - Kind10.11.20177.8342
2634Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.83120
2635Papa Roach - The Paramour sessions08.09.20067.8384
2636Tindersticks - Falling down a mountain22.01.20107.8336
2637Mystery Jets - Serotonin02.07.20107.8324
2638Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.83186
2639The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.83180
2640The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20037.83114
2641The Jealous Sound - Kill them with kindness18.08.20037.8342
2642The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.8378
2643The Frames - Burn the maps07.02.20057.8342
2644Brant Bjork And The Bros - Saved by magic01.08.20057.8366
2645Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.83306
2646Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.83108
2647Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.831175
2648Dream Theater - Systematic chaos01.06.20077.83461
2649Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.83137
2650Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.83351
2651Vanessa Carlton - Liberman29.04.20167.83101
2652Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.83362
2653Probot - Probot09.02.20047.83273
2654Friska Viljor - For new beginnings23.10.20097.8383
2655Rihanna - Anti05.02.20167.83800
2656Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.83148
2657The Helio Sequence - Love and distance20.09.20047.8371
2658Avenged Sevenfold - City of evil27.06.20057.8365
2659Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.83945
2660Beach House - Bloom11.05.20127.83490
2661Thom Yorke - Tomorrow's modern boxes26.09.20147.8359
2662The Tea Party - The interzone mantras26.11.20017.83295
2663The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.83118
2664Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20067.8359
2665Soundtrack - Once18.01.20087.8359
2666Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.83230
2667Smith & Burrows - Funny looking angels25.11.20117.8347
2668Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.83905
2669Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.83223
2670Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.83534
2671The Jezabels - Synthia12.02.20167.8341
2672Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.83199
2673Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.83626
2674The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.83199
2675Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.83503
2676M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.83269
267765daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20107.8376
2678Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.83216
2679Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.83864
2680Jack Johnson - Brushfire fairytales26.03.20037.83140
2681Engine Down - Engine Down07.02.20057.8335
2682Queenadreena - The butcher and the butterfly20.06.20057.83140
2683Dan Mangan - Oh fortune25.11.20117.8335
2684Gary Numan - Splinter (Songs from a broken mind)11.10.20137.8335
2685Shearwater - Jet plane and oxbow22.01.20167.8335
2686Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.8370
2687Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.83764
2688Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.83338
2689The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.83192
2690A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.8364
2691Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.83157
2692Explosions In The Sky - Take care, take care, take care22.04.20117.83122
2693Archive - Noise26.04.20047.83418
2694The Tidal Sleep - Vorstellungskraft25.07.20147.8358
2695Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20077.83116
2696The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.83203
2697Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.8358
2698Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.83139
2699Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.83631
2700Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.83486
2701The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.83162
2702Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.83902
2703Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.8352
2704St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20117.8352
2705Heim - Palm beach23.09.20167.83104
2706Sting - The last ship20.09.20137.83410
2707Van Morrison - Born to sing: No plan B28.09.20127.8375
2708Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.831771
2709Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.8369
2710Bob Mould - Body of song25.07.20057.8323
2711Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.8386
2712Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.831973
2713Brett Anderson - Wilderness17.10.20087.8386
2714Brant Bjork & The Bros - Somera sól27.04.20077.8363
2715Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20077.83189
2716The Raveonettes - In and out of control09.10.20097.8363
2717Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.83269
2718Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20057.8340
2719The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20117.8340
2720Lucy Rose - Work it out03.07.20157.8340
2721Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20087.8340
2722Scraps Of Tape - Grand letdown20.03.20097.8340
2723The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.82571
2724Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.82137
2725Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.82137
2726The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.82137
2727Blink 182 - Enema of the state18.10.19997.82502
2728British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.82211
2729Brant Bjork - Gods & goddesses26.03.20107.8257
2730Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.8257
27311000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20087.82370
2732KT Tunstall - Eye to the telescope23.05.20057.8274
2733David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.82182
2734Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.82665
2735Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.821265
2736Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.82306
2737A Red Season Shade - The outcome fosters detachment06.03.20067.8234
2738Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.8251
2739Future Of The Left - Curses28.09.20077.8285
2740The Rakes - Klang20.03.20097.8234
2741Tim Kasher - The game of monogamy19.11.20107.8251
2742Dream Theater - A dramatic turn of events09.09.20117.82323
2743Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.82526
2744Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.82503
2745Joss Stone - Water for your soul31.07.20157.8279
2746U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.822229
2747Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.82378
2748Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20077.821021
2749The Sound Of Animals Fighting - The ocean and the sun05.09.20087.8262
2750Noah And The Whale - The first days of spring18.09.20097.8262
2751Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.82186
2752The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.82265
2753Pretty Girls Make Graves - Élan vital31.03.20067.8262
2754Titus Andronicus - The monitor09.03.20107.82107
2755The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.82287
2756Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.82242
2757Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.82883
2758Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.821389
2759I Break Horses - Hearts28.10.20117.8245
2760The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.82382
2761Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20037.82118
2762The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.82202
2763Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.82129
2764Alter Bridge - The last hero07.10.20167.82258
2765Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.82370
2766Yeasayer - Fragrant world17.08.20127.8256
27672:54 - The other I07.11.20147.8228
2768Son Lux - Bones19.06.20157.8228
2769The Veils - Total depravity26.08.20167.8228
2770Phoebe Bridgers - Stranger in the alps22.09.20177.8228
2771Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.8256
2772Lou Barlow - Goodnight unknown02.10.20097.8228
2773Marianne Faithfull - Horses and high heels28.01.20117.8228
2774Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.82123
2775These New Puritans - Beat pyramid25.01.20087.8267
2776Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.82240
2777Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.822488
2778Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20107.8239
2779Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.82161
2780Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.82122
2781Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.82122
2782Of Monsters And Men - Beneath the skin05.06.20157.8261
2783Junias - Signal02.05.20057.82205
2784Porcupine Tree - Octane twisted23.11.20127.8272
2785White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.82216
2786The Season Standard - Squeeze me ahead of line11.07.20087.8283
2787The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.8283
2788Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20097.8294
2789Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.82232
2790Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.82468
2791Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.821602
2792Tito & Tarantula - Andalucia04.03.20027.8222
2793Jack Johnson - On and on28.07.20037.82110
2794The Most Serene Republic - Underwater cinematographer03.02.20067.8277
2795Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20067.82121
2796Grand Avenue - The outside26.10.20077.8233
2797Atlas Sound - Let the blind lead those who can see but cannot feel25.01.20087.8222
2798Albert Hammond, Jr. - ¿Cómo te llama?04.07.20087.8244
2799Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20107.8299
2800Junip - Fields10.09.20107.8266
2801The Script - Science & faith24.09.20107.8222
2802Devin Townsend Project - Deconstruction17.06.20117.8233
2803The Horrible Crowes - Elsie09.09.20117.8288
2804La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.82110
2805Lotus Plaza - Spooky action at a distance20.04.20127.8222
2806Bloc Party - Hymns29.01.20167.8266
2807John K. Samson - Winter wheat21.10.20167.8233
2808Amplifier - Trippin' with Dr. Faustus14.07.20177.8244
2809Monster Magnet - Mindfucker23.03.20187.8222
2810We Are Muffy - The charcoal pool20.07.20187.8266
2811Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.82302
2812Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.82203
2813McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.82263
2814Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.82274
2815Alex Max Band - We've all been there24.09.20107.821277
2816Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.821773
2817Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.82197
2818Parkway Drive - Horizons05.10.20077.8293
2819Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.8282
2820Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.8282
2821Bastille - Bad blood01.03.20137.8282
2822Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.8271
2823Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.8271
2824The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.82523
2825Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.8298
2826Niels Frevert - Zettel auf dem Boden04.11.20117.8249
2827Fever Ray - Plunge27.10.20177.8249
2828Brian Fallon - Sleepwalkers09.02.20187.8249
2829Islands - Return to the sea05.05.20067.8287
2830Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.82413
2831Veto - Crushing digits19.09.20087.8238
2832North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.8238
2833Pure Reason Revolution - Hammer and anvil15.10.20107.8238
2834Joy Division / New Order - Total: from Joy Division to New Order10.06.20117.8238
2835Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20127.8238
2836Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.8238
2837Rosenstolz - Die Suche geht weiter26.09.20087.82320
2838Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.821133
2839Stereophonics - Graffiti on the train01.03.20137.8265
2840Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.8292
2841Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.82330
2842Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.82238
2843Múm - Go go smear the poison ivy21.09.20077.8127
2844Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20087.8127
2845Silverstein - Rescue29.04.20117.8127
2846Dropkick Murphys - Signed and sealed in blood11.01.20137.8127
2847Son Lux - Lanterns25.10.20137.8127
2848Bat For Lashes - The bride01.07.20167.8127
2849The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20027.8154
2850Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.81243
2851Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.81162
2852Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.81286
2853Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.81124
2854Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.8197
2855Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.81210
2856Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.8170
2857Shout Out Louds - Optica22.02.20137.8170
2858Anajo - Nah bei mir11.10.20047.81339
2859Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.81312
2860Timid Tiger - Timid Tiger & a pile of pipers09.05.20057.8143
2861The Dears - Missiles13.02.20097.8143
2862Dear Reader - Replace why with funny20.02.20097.8186
2863Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.81865
2864Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.81145
2865Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20097.81145
2866Skye - Mind how you go10.03.20067.81145
2867Marsimoto - Ring der Nebelungen12.06.20157.81510
2868Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.81177
2869Fran Healy - Wreckorder08.10.20107.8159
2870Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.81649
2871Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.8175
2872Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.81273
2873Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.81974
2874Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20067.81123
2875Dizzee Rascal - Maths + English08.06.20077.8132
2876Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.81112
2877The Dentals - Tennessee25.05.20127.8132
2878The Raveonettes - Observator14.09.20127.8132
2879Johnossi - Transitions22.03.20137.8132
2880Cloud Control - Dream cave20.09.20137.8132
2881Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Hope downs15.06.20187.8132
2882Gary Numan - Jagged10.03.20067.8164
2883Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.81421
2884Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20057.81431
2885Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.81569
2886Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20077.81117
2887Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.81319
2888Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.81425
2889I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.81138
2890Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.81122
2891Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.81122
2892Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.81318
2893Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.8153
2894Florence & The Machine - MTV unplugged25.05.20127.8153
2895Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.81143
2896The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.8174
2897Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.8137
2898Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.81169
2899The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.81132
2900Leech - The stolen view10.10.20087.8158
2901Colder - Heat27.06.20057.81116
2902Liars - Drum's not dead17.02.20067.81116
2903From First To Last - Heroine24.03.20067.8158
2904Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.811786
2905The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20067.8179
2906Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.81163
2907Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.81305
2908AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.81436
2909Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20047.8142
2910Mark Owen - How the mighty fall04.07.20057.8163
2911Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.811291
2912Pelican - Forever becoming18.10.20137.8142
291331Knots - The days and nights of everything anywhere05.04.20077.8163
2914Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.81105
2915White Rabbits - Fort nightly14.03.20087.8121
2916Scott Matthew - Scott Matthew07.03.20087.8163
2917Mikrokosmos23 - Memorandum03.09.20107.8142
2918Talib Kweli - Gutter rainbows28.01.20117.8121
2919Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.81262
2920Dead Meadow - Feathers07.03.20057.8189
292165daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20067.8189
2922Accept - Blind rage15.08.20147.81288
2923Monade - Monstre cosmic15.02.20087.8168
2924William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.81831
2925Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.81115
2926Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.81350
2927My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.81898
2928Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.81188
2929Bright Eyes & Neva Dinova - One jug of wine, two vessels26.03.20107.8194
2930Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.81308
293165daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.81120
2932The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.81485
2933Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.8173
2934Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.81963
2935The Go Find - Stars on the wall30.03.20077.8126
2936Efterklang - Parades26.10.20077.8126
2937Stone Sour - House of gold & bones part 205.04.20137.8152
2938Cloud Boat - Book of hours31.05.20137.8126
2939Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
2940Youth Lagoon - Savage hills ballroom25.09.20157.8126
2941Leif Vollebekk - Twin solitude24.02.20177.8126
2942Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20037.81104
2943Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20057.8126
2944Deerhoof - The runners four17.10.20057.8126
2945Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.81790
2946Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.8183
2947The Human League - Secrets30.07.20017.81337
2948New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.81570
2949Pennywise - The fuse27.06.20057.8157
2950The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.8157
2951Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20137.8157
2952Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.81957
2953Waters - Out in the light09.09.20117.8162
2954Rogue Wave - Nightingale floors28.06.20137.8131
2955Cult Of Luna & Julie Christmas - Mariner08.04.20167.8131
2956Ladytron - Velocifero30.05.20087.8131
2957Cult Of Luna - Eternal kingdom13.06.20087.8162
2958Flying Lotus - Los Angeles06.06.20087.8131
2959Bombay Bicycle Club - Flaws16.07.20107.8131
2960Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.811590
2961Say Anything - ...is a real boy19.05.20067.81160
2962Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.81294
2963Pennywise - All or nothing27.04.20127.81165
2964Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.81345
2965The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.81206
2966Mondo Generator - A drug problem that never existed14.07.20037.81247
2967Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.81247
2968Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.81288
2969Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.81180
2970Arch / Matheos - Sympathetic resonance09.09.20117.8136
2971Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.81144
2972Paolo Nutini - Caustic love11.04.20147.8172
2973Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.81457
2974Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.81154
2975Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.81431
2976Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.81118
2977Bon Iver - 22, a million30.09.20167.80123
2978The Wombats - This modern glitch29.04.20117.8087
2979Funeral For A Friend - Hours20.06.20057.8087
2980Zoot Woman - Star climbing29.08.20147.80271
2981The Datsuns - Death rattle boogie23.11.20127.8046
2982Flying Lotus - Cosmogramma30.04.20107.8046
2983Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.8097
2984Archive - Controlling crowds part IV16.10.20097.8097
2985Soundtrack - Buffy the vampire slayer15.11.19997.80194
2986A-Ha - Analogue04.11.20057.80633
2987The Charlatans - Simpatico21.04.20067.8051
2988Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.80153
2989Immanu El - In passage28.10.20117.8051
2990The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.8056
2991Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.80677
2992Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.80529
2993Rival Kings - War30.09.20167.8061
2994A Seated Craft - Of birds20.02.20157.80193
2995Anajo - Drei11.02.20117.80330
2996Palomino - Electric silvergrass29.03.20047.8066
2997Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20057.8066
2998The Used - The Used03.03.20037.80431
2999Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.80218
3000The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.80152
3001Panda Bear - Person pitch30.03.20077.8081
3002Wolfmother - Cosmic egg23.10.20097.80658
3003MGMT - Oracular spectacular02.05.20087.80597
3004The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.80182
3005Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.80278
3006Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.80212
3007Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.80116
3008Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.80247
3009Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.80131
3010The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.80846
3011I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.80332
3012Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.80186
3013Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.801558
3014Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.80211
3015Blink 182 - Take off your pants and jacket11.06.20017.80512
3016The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.80361
3017Phantoms Of Future - ../inside/outside17.04.20007.8045
3018I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.80285
3019Iced Earth - The glorious burden12.01.20047.80300
3020Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20047.8085
3021Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.80215
3022Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.80120
3023The American Analog Set - Set free05.09.20057.8050
3024The Spinto Band - Nice and nicely done07.04.20067.8055
3025Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.80140
3026Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20067.8050
3027The Stranglers - Giants09.03.20127.8025
3028Ben Harper - By my side12.10.20127.8030
3029Leech - If we get there one day, would you please open the gates?15.02.20137.8040
3030Alter Bridge - Fortress27.09.20137.80310
3031I Break Horses - Chiaroscuro17.01.20147.8035
3032Billy Talent - Hits31.10.20147.8045
3033The Notwist - The Messier objects30.01.20157.8070
3034Hot Chip - Why make sense?15.05.20157.8025
3035The 1975 - I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it26.02.20167.8040
3036Kaleo - A/B10.06.20167.8025
3037Caspian Sea Monster - Caspian Sea Monster19.05.20177.8025
3038Royal Blood - How did we get so dark?16.06.20177.8050
3039Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.80150
3040Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20067.8055
3041Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.8080
3042Siouxsie - Mantaray14.09.20077.8050
3043The Cribs - Men's needs, women's needs, whatever21.09.20077.8030
3044Babybird - Between my ears there's nothing but music29.02.20087.8025
3045Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.80185
3046Hot Water Music - Till the wheels fall off13.06.20087.8030
3047Jaguar Love - Take me to the sea15.08.20087.8035
3048Boy Omega - The ghost that broke in half13.11.20097.8025
3049Benjamin Biolay - La superbe23.10.20097.8025
3050The Ocean - Heliocentric09.04.20107.8045
3051Darkest Hour - The human romance04.03.20117.8025
3052Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.80389
3053Bush - Man on the run17.10.20147.80423
3054Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.80283
3055Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.80829
3056OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.80293
3057Accept - The rise of chaos04.08.20177.80268
3058Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.80243
3059Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.80317
3060Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.80183
3061Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20047.8079
3062The Hope Conspiracy - Death knows your name20.10.20067.8079
3063The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.80148
3064The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.80148
3065Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.80212
3066Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.80202
3067Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.80778
3068Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.80123
3069The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.80369
3070The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.80295
3071Boy Omega - The black tango17.03.20067.8059
3072Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.8059
3073Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.80226
3074The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.80221
3075Idlewild - Warnings / Promises11.04.20057.80216
3076Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.8054
3077Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20127.8054
3078Sunrise Avenue - Heartbreak century06.10.20177.80712
3079Anathema - A natural disaster03.11.20037.80103
3080The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20047.8098
3081Since By Man - Pictures from the Hotel Apocalypse13.01.20067.8049
3082Lostprophets - Weapons30.03.20127.8049
3083Geoff Berner - Klezmer mongrels24.10.20087.8049
3084Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.8098
3085Earl Greyhound - Suspicious package20.08.20107.8049
3086Iron & Wine - Kiss each other clean21.01.20117.8049
3087Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20147.80142
3088Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.80186
3089Darkest Hour - Undoing ruin27.06.20057.8093
3090The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.80137
3091Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.8088
3092Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.8088
3093St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.8044
3094The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.80127
3095Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.80430
3096The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.80488
3097Wolfmother - New crown23.03.20147.79317
3098Breton - Other people's problems30.03.20127.7939
3099Graveyard - Lights out26.10.20127.7939
3100White Lies - Friends07.10.20167.7939
3101David Gray - A new day at midnight28.10.20027.7939
3102Damien Jurado - Saint Bartlett09.07.20107.7939
3103Playfellow - Carnival off26.11.20107.79146
3104Dido - No angel22.01.20017.791095
3105Third Eye Blind - Blue29.05.20007.79243
3106The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.7934
3107The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.79102
3108Niels Frevert - Paradies der gefälschten Dinge22.08.20147.7934
3109Robert Plant - Carry fire13.10.20177.7934
3110Audrey - Visible forms24.11.20067.7934
3111Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.7934
3112Last Days Of April - Might as well live16.03.20077.7963
3113The Charlatans - Up at the lake25.05.20047.7963
3114Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.79218
3115Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.791137
3116The New Amsterdams - Worse for the wear11.07.20057.7929
3117Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.7987
3118Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20087.7929
3119Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.79222
3120The Mountain Goats - Beat the champ10.04.20157.79188
3121The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.79106
3122Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.7953
3123Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.79670
3124Gemma Hayes - Night on my side24.06.20027.7953
3125Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.7953
3126Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.79274
3127Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.79928
3128Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.79173
3129Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.79706
3130The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.79168
3131Disappears - Era23.08.20137.7948
3132Eagulls - Eagulls07.03.20147.7924
3133Palace Winter - Waiting for the world to turn03.06.20167.7948
3134Russian Circles - Guidance05.08.20167.7924
3135The Gracious Few - The Gracious Few05.11.20107.7924
3136Last Days Of April - Gooey12.11.20107.7924
3137Daughters - Hell songs22.09.20067.7967
3138Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.79110
3139Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.79669
3140Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.7986
3141Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.79124
3142Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.79162
3143Frost - Milliontown21.07.20067.79200
3144Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20067.79100
3145Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.79238
3146Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.79661
3147Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.79252
3148Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.79271
3149Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.791407
3150The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - Pay attention15.05.20007.7938
3151Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20047.7957
315230 Seconds To Mars - A beautiful lie28.10.20057.79361
3153Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.7976
3154Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.7976
3155American Football - American Football21.10.20167.7938
3156Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.79636
3157Goldfrapp - Supernature22.08.20057.79128
3158Kaizers Orchestra - Maestro15.08.20057.79128
3159Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.79237
3160Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.79218
3161The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.79237
3162Franz Ferdinand - Right thoughts, right words, right action23.08.20137.7971
3163The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.79213
3164The Kills - No wow21.02.20057.79142
3165Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.79170
3166Arena - Double vision25.05.20187.7985
3167Stars - The North19.10.20127.7966
3168Other Lives - Rituals01.05.20157.7933
3169Public Enemy - Man plans God laughs31.07.20157.7933
3170Bad Religion - New maps of hell06.07.20077.79231
3171Stereophonics - Live from Dakota31.03.20067.7933
3172Now It's Overhead - Dark light daybreak15.09.20067.7933
3173I Am Ghost - Lover's requiem20.10.20067.7966
3174Can - Anthology02.11.20077.7966
3175Patrick Watson And The Wooden Arms - Wooden arms15.05.20097.7933
3176Blakfish - Champions14.08.20097.7966
3177The Whitest Boy Alive - Dreams04.09.20067.79113
3178Clinic - Bubblegum01.10.20107.79240
3179Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.79428
3180The Thrills - So much for the city28.07.20037.7994
3181Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.791903
3182Flogging Molly - Speed of darkness27.05.20117.7947
3183Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.79108
3184Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.79277
3185Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.791145
3186Blood Orange - Freetown sound01.07.20167.7961
3187Chairlift - Something27.01.20127.7975
3188A-Ha - Lifelines29.04.20027.79623
3189American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.7989
3190Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.79337
319136 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20047.79103
3192k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.79159
3193Girls - Album13.11.20097.79145
3194dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.791482
3195Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.79402
3196Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.7928
3197The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.7984
3198Bart Davenport - Maroon cocoon27.06.20057.7970
3199Jessie Ware - Devotion30.10.20127.7928
3200Iced Earth - Plagues of Babylon03.01.20147.79294
3201Alasdair Roberts - Alasdair Roberts30.01.20157.7928
3202Andrew Bird - Armchair apocrypha20.04.20077.7942
3203Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20087.79364
3204Rancid - Let the dominoes fall29.05.20097.7956
3205Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.79387
3206Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.791846
3207Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.79517
3208The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.79270
3209Emil Bulls - Oceanic30.09.20117.7893
3210Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20127.78372
3211Underworld - Barking10.09.20107.7879
3212Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.781235
3213Grouper - Ruins31.10.20147.7865
3214Ugly Kid Joe - Uglier than they used ta be18.09.20157.7865
3215Foxes - Glorious09.05.20147.7851
3216Frank Turner - Positive songs for negative people07.08.20157.7851
3217Maria Taylor - Lynn Teeter flower16.03.20077.7851
3218The Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.78139
3219Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.78162
3220Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20117.78148
3221The Rifles - None the wiser24.01.20147.7837
3222Iced Earth - Incorruptible16.06.20177.78282
3223LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.78282
3224Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.78536
3225Digitalism - Idealism08.06.20077.78134
3226Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20037.7897
3227The Menzingers - On the impossible past17.02.20127.7860
3228Masters Of Reality - Pine / Cross Dover28.08.20097.7860
3229Local Natives - Gorilla manor29.01.20107.7860
3230Moonspell - Memorial21.04.20067.7846
3231Xiu Xiu - Women as lovers01.02.20087.7823
3232Walls Of Jericho - The American dream12.09.20087.7823
3233The Black Heart Procession - Amore del tropico07.10.20027.7823
3234Family 5 - Wege zum Ruhm18.10.20047.7823
3235Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.7846
3236Turin Brakes - Lost property29.01.20167.7823
3237Wild Beasts - Boy king05.08.20167.7823
3238Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.78239
3239Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.78395
3240The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.78294
3241Jenny Hval - Apocalypse, girl05.06.20157.78101
3242Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.78358
3243Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.78605
3244M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20037.78110
3245Bear Vs. Shark - Terrorhawk25.07.20057.7855
3246Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.78142
3247Thunderbirds Are Now! - Make history26.01.20077.7832
3248Twin Shadow - Forget12.11.20107.7864
3249Times Of Grace - The hymn of a broken man14.01.20117.7832
3250The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.78160
3251The Veils - Time stays, we go26.04.20137.7832
3252Rancid - Honor is all we know24.10.20147.7832
3253The Boxer Rebellion - Ocean by ocean29.04.20167.7832
3254Klez.E - Desintegration13.01.20177.7864
3255Keane - The best of08.11.20137.7873
3256Sol Seppy - The bells of 1 207.07.20067.7873
3257Escapado - Montgomery Mundtot22.10.20107.7873
3258Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.78374
3259Secret Machines - Secret Machines09.01.20097.7841
3260The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20097.7882
3261The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20137.78205
3262Drive-By Truckers - American band30.09.20167.78246
3263Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.78328
3264Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.78123
3265James LaBrie - Static impulse24.09.20107.78291
3266Mother And The Addicts - Take the lovers home tonight05.09.20057.7850
3267Roger Waters - Is this the life we really want?02.06.20177.7850
3268South - From here on in26.03.20017.78536
3269The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.78395
3270The Unicorns - Who will cut our hair when we're gone?22.11.20047.78118
3271Star One - Victims of the modern age29.10.20107.78254
3272The Knife - Silent shout17.03.20067.78145
3273Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.78394
3274PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.7877
3275South - Adventures in the underground journey to the stars06.10.20067.7886
3276Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.78190
3277Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.78294
3278Limp Bizkit - Gold cobra24.06.20117.78226
3279The Music - The Music02.09.20027.78388
3280De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.78239
3281NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.78248
3282Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.78437
3283The Raveonettes - Pretty in black25.07.20057.7863
3284Mando Diao - Never seen the light of day26.10.20077.78315
3285Forward, Russia! - Life processes11.04.20087.7899
3286Animal Collective - Painting with19.02.20167.7836
3287Mogwai - Atomic: A soundtrack by Mogwai01.04.20167.7836
3288Kate Tempest - Let them eat chaos07.10.20167.7854
3289Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Das Licht dieser Welt27.10.20177.7854
3290Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.78238
3291Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.781436
3292Ghosts - The world is outside22.06.20077.78184
3293The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.78139
3294Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20057.78103
3295New Kids On The Block - 1005.04.20137.78358
3296Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.78398
3297Down - Over the under21.09.20077.7867
3298The Lost Patrol - Songs about running away30.06.20037.7858
3299Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.78223
3300Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.78107
3301Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.78949
3302Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.7898
3303Iced Earth - Dystopia14.10.20117.78276
3304Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.78236
3305Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.78267
3306The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.78169
3307Xiu Xiu - Fabulous muscles15.03.20047.7840
3308Lamb Of God - Sacrament13.10.20067.7840
3309Maritime - Human hearts08.04.20117.7840
3310David Lynch - Crazy clown time04.11.20117.7840
3311Marit Larsen - When the morning comes27.03.20157.7840
3312Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.7771
3313KT Tunstall - Drastic fantastic07.09.20077.7771
3314The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.77102
3315Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.77581
3316Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20037.77328
3317Communic - Waves of visual decay19.05.20067.7731
3318Ladytron - Witching hour05.04.20077.7731
3319And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20107.7731
3320Roxette - Charm school11.02.20117.77217
3321Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.77385
3322The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.77168
3323Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.77331
3324Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.77150
3325Typhoon - Offerings12.01.20187.7775
3326Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust04.07.20087.77480
3327Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20127.77427
3328Honig - The last thing the world needs24.08.20187.7722
3329The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.77607
3330Saves The Day - Stay what you are02.09.20027.7722
3331Fountains Of Wayne - Welcome interstate managers15.09.20037.7744
3332Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.77110
3333The John Butler Trio - Grand national27.04.20077.7722
3334Defeater - Travels06.03.20097.7744
3335Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.77387
3336Lamb - Between darkness and wonder03.11.20037.77189
3337Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.77303
3338Killing Joke - Absolute dissent01.10.20107.7779
3339Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.771231
3340Blink 182 - Neighborhoods23.09.20117.77127
3341Bon Jovi - Burning bridges21.08.20157.7792
3342Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.77337
33432:54 - 2:5408.06.20127.7770
3344Night Beds - Country sleep08.02.20137.7735
3345Dead Man Ray - Cago07.10.20027.7735
3346Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20047.77118
3347Slash featuring Myles Kennedy And The Conspirators - World on fire12.09.20147.7783
3348Monta - The brilliant masses09.02.20077.7748
3349Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.7748
3350Phoenix - United13.06.20007.77432
335130 Seconds To Mars - 30 Seconds To Mars30.09.20027.77445
3352Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.77545
3353My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.77109
3354Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20097.77388
3355The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.77244
3356Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20087.7761
3357dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.77183
3358Millencolin - The melancholy connection25.05.20127.7787
3359Tonic - Sugar28.02.20007.77187
3360Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.77156
3361The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.77130
3362Donavon Frankenreiter - Donavon Frankenreiter11.04.20057.7726
3363The Flower Kings - Paradox hotel24.03.20067.7726
3364CSS - Cansei De Ser Sexy14.07.20067.7765
3365+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.77221
3366Film School - Hideout09.11.20077.7752
3367Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20077.77104
3368Nathaniel Rateliff - Falling faster than you can run24.01.20147.7726
3369Jessie J - Sweet talker10.10.20147.7726
3370Johnossi - Blood jungle17.02.20177.7739
3371Leoniden - Leoniden24.02.20177.7752
3372Texas - Jump on board21.04.20177.7726
3373Anajo - Hallo, wer kennt hier eigentlich wen?09.02.20077.77316
3374Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.771445
3375The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.77160
3376Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.77164
3377Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.77302
3378Joe Cocker - Fire it up 16.11.20127.77138
3379OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.77181
3380Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.77125
3381Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.77319
3382Matthew Good Band - Beautiful midnight10.04.20007.7756
3383Zoe Leela - Digital guilt17.02.20127.7756
3384Syd Matters - Ghost days06.06.20087.77112
3385Blink 182 - Greatest hits28.10.20057.77155
3386South - With the tides29.03.20047.77215
3387Mick Jagger / Dave Stewart - Alfie (Soundtrack)18.10.20047.7743
3388Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.77172
3389Andrew Bird - Noble beast06.02.20097.7743
3390Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.77640
3391Leaves - Breathe19.08.20027.77116
3392Blood Brothers - Crimes17.01.20057.77365
3393Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.77180
3394The Long Winters - Putting the days to bed08.09.20067.7730
3395Steve Von Till - A grave is a grim horse23.05.20087.7730
3396John Mellencamp - Plain spoken19.09.20147.7730
3397The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.77364
3398Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.77244
3399Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.7747
3400A Fine Frenzy - One cell in the sea08.02.20087.7794
3401The Sword - Warp riders27.08.20107.7747
3402Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.77111
3403Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.77286
3404Pascow - Alles muss kaputt sein!22.10.20107.7764
3405The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.77243
3406Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.77409
3407Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.77264
3408Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.77298
3409Lowgold - Welcome to winners13.10.20037.7634
3410William Shatner - Ponder the mystery11.10.20137.7634
3411The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.76106
3412Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.76301
3413Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.76644
3414Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.7689
3415Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.7672
3416Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.7655
3417Castling Queen's Side - Cinema27.04.20127.7655
3418Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.76110
3419A-Ha - Foot of the mountain12.06.20097.76545
3420Cursive - Happy hollow11.08.20067.7676
3421Sparklehorse - Dreamt for light years in the belly of a mountain29.09.20067.7638
3422Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20077.7676
3423Future Islands - In evening air14.05.20107.7638
3424Kosheen - Kokopelli11.08.20037.76114
3425Klez.E - November – Livealbum Desintegration Tour 201710.11.20177.7638
3426Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.76287
3427Editors - In dream02.10.20157.7697
3428Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.7659
3429Madrugada - Live at Tralfamadore03.02.20067.7659
3430Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.76261
3431Reno Kid - Sun you've got to hurry01.02.20017.76101
3432Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.76265
3433Maps - We can create27.07.20077.76122
3434A-Ha - 2506.08.20107.76547
3435Clutch - Blast tyrant06.12.20047.76164
3436Iggy Pop - Skull ring29.09.20037.7621
3437The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.76126
3438Delaware - Lost in the beauty of innocence10.02.20067.7642
3439Alice Cooper - Paranormal28.07.20177.7621
3440Nils Frahm - All melody26.01.20187.7642
3441The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.76105
3442Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.7663
3443Black Francis - Bluefinger31.08.20077.7621
3444Burial - Untrue09.11.20077.76231
3445Valleys - Sometimes water kills people06.11.20097.7621
3446The Films - Don't dance, rattlesnake02.02.20077.7688
3447The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20067.7667
3448Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.76238
3449Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.76196
3450Face To Face - How to ruin everything02.09.20027.7625
3451JR Ewing - Ride paranoia14.04.20037.7675
3452Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.76175
3453Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20067.7675
3454Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20077.7675
3455School Of Seven Bells - Disconnect from desire16.07.20107.7625
3456Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The social network29.10.20107.7625
3457Little Dragon - Ritual union22.07.20117.7625
3458Dido - Girl who got away01.03.20137.76100
3459Madeline Juno - The unknown07.03.20147.7625
3460Andy Stott - Faith in strangers21.11.20147.7625
3461Vince Staples - Summertime '0606.07.20157.7625
3462Kurt Vile - B'lieve I'm goin down25.09.20157.7625
3463Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.76129
3464Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.76104
3465Prince - Hitnrun phase one14.09.20157.7654
3466AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.76332
3467Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.765690
3468The Bravery - The sun and the moon07.09.20077.7658
3469Arms And Sleepers - Matador27.11.20097.7629
3470Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood - Black pudding10.05.20137.7629
3471Wild Nothing - Life of pause19.02.20167.7629
3472Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20137.7662
3473Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.76475
3474Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.7695
3475Seafood - Paper crown king01.09.20067.7633
3476Timesbold - Ill seen ill sung15.02.20087.7633
3477Architects - Lost forever / lost together07.03.20147.7633
3478Kelis - Food25.04.20147.7633
3479The Dø - Shake shook shaken24.10.20147.7633
3480The Kills - Ash & ice03.06.20167.7633
3481The Boxer Rebellion - Ghost alive23.03.20187.7633
3482The Bled - Pass the flask20.09.20047.7666
3483Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.76510
3484Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.7637
3485Art Brut - It's a bit complicated22.06.20077.76111
3486Hot Chip - One life stand29.01.20107.7674
3487Breton - War room stories07.02.20147.7637
3488Kodaline - Coming up for air06.02.20157.7637
3489James LaBrie - Impermanent resonance26.07.20137.76267
3490Grimes - Visions09.03.20127.7678
3491Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20027.7678
3492Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.76632
3493The Sleepy Jackson - Lovers14.07.20037.7682
3494Rachael Yamagata - Elephants... Teeth sinking into heart24.04.20097.7641
3495Kaizers Orchestra - Violeta Violeta Vol. I28.01.20117.7641
3496Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.76127
3497Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.76807
3498How To Destroy Angels - Welcome oblivion01.03.20137.7686
3499North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20127.7645
3500Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20157.7645
3501Fools Garden - Rise and fall20.04.20187.76225
3502Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.76311
3503Ocean Colour Scene - Saturday05.02.20107.7645
3504Europe - Bag of bones27.04.20127.76638
3505Tall Ships - Everything touching09.11.20127.7649
3506McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.75204
3507Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.75159
3508Have Heart - Songs to scream at the sun11.07.20087.7553
3509Klaxons - Love frequency13.06.20147.7553
3510Shakira - El Dorado26.05.20177.75738
35113 Doors Down - The better life04.09.20007.75546
3512Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.75163
3513Low - C'mon15.04.20117.7557
3514Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.751620
3515Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.75175
3516Morrissey - World peace is none of your business11.07.20147.75305
3517Pandoras Box - Monomeet21.01.20117.7561
3518dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.75260
3519Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.75938
3520Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.75146
3521Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.75146
3522Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.7581
3523Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20097.7593
3524Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.752337
3525IAMX - The alternative28.04.20067.75368
3526Courtney Barnett - Tell me how you really feel18.05.20187.75501
3527Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.75214
3528Thursday - Common existence13.02.20097.75109
3529M83 - Saturdays = youth09.05.20087.75121
3530Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.75145
3531Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.75157
3532Editors - The back room18.07.20057.75487
3533Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.75209
3534VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.75442
3535We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.75285
3536!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.751093
3537Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.75108
3538Escapologists - In free motion27.10.20067.7532
3539Trentemøller - The last resort06.10.20067.7588
3540A Place To Bury Strangers - A Place To Bury Strangers31.10.20087.7544
3541Vic Chesnutt - At the cut18.09.20097.7536
3542Sofa Surfers - Blindside12.03.20107.7544
3543Lali Puna - Our inventions09.04.20107.7524
3544Blonde Redhead - Penny sparkle10.09.20107.7524
3545Broken Records - Let me come home22.10.20107.7564
3546Genepool - Spalter25.03.20117.7532
3547The Helmut Bergers - Sweet sensation27.05.20117.7532
3548Herman Dune - Strange moosic27.05.20117.7528
3549The King Blues - Punk & poetry15.07.20117.7524
3550The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20117.75412
3551Eleanor Friedberger - Last summer11.11.20117.7528
3552John Mayer - Born and raised18.05.20127.7528
3553The Flaming Lips - 7 skies H327.06.20147.7524
3554Banks - Goddess05.09.20147.7576
3555Mumford & Sons - Wilder mind01.05.20157.75160
3556The Tallest Man On Earth - Dark bird is home08.05.20157.7540
3557Brian Fallon - Painkillers11.03.20167.7556
3558Lana Del Rey - Lust for life21.07.20177.7584
3559Soundtrack - Man on the moon22.11.19997.7528
3560Jim O'Rourke - Insignificance19.11.20017.7536
3561The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.75140
3562The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.7564
3563Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20057.7576
3564The Tears - Here come The Tears20.06.20057.75116
3565The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.75295
3566Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.75462
3567Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.75163
3568Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.75266
3569Saul Williams - Amethyst rock star26.02.20017.75234
3570Manfred Mann - 200625.10.20047.75849
3571Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.75226
3572From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20047.75115
3573Pale - Brother. Sister. Bores!01.09.20067.75226
3574Poison The Well - Versions05.04.20077.7579
3575Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.75146
3576Long Distance Calling - Satellite bay28.09.20077.7567
3577The Cult - Beyond good and evil05.06.20017.75130
3578Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.75126
3579A Hundred Times Beloved - Antarctic sunrise02.03.20077.7563
3580Brian Eno - Another day on Earth04.07.20057.7559
3581Phoenix - Bankrupt!19.04.20137.7559
3582All Saints - Red flag08.04.20167.75114
3583Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.7555
3584Frank Black Francis - Frank Black Francis18.10.20047.7555
3585Queen + Paul Rodgers - Return of the champions19.09.20057.75436
3586Feist - Let it die13.09.20047.75161
3587Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.75161
3588Last Days Of April - Ascend to the stars06.05.20027.74294
3589She Wants Revenge - She Wants Revenge09.06.20067.7498
3590A Day To Remember - For those who have heart23.03.20077.7447
3591The Pigeon Detectives - Emergency30.05.20087.7447
3592Anna Ternheim - Leaving on a mayday13.02.20097.7447
3593Stone Sour - Audio secrecy03.09.20107.7447
3594Babyshambles - Shotter's nation28.09.20077.74313
3595Aimee Mann - @#%&*! smilers13.06.20087.7443
3596Tricky - Knowle West boy04.07.20087.7443
3597The Dandy Warhols - Earth to The Dandy Warhols22.08.20087.7443
3598Phantom Planet - The guest29.04.20027.74258
3599Last Days Of April - If you lose it23.02.20047.7486
3600The Black Heart Procession - The spell12.05.20067.7443
3601Kraftwerk - Minimum Maximum06.06.20057.74383
3602Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.74539
3603Dream Theater - Dream Theater20.09.20137.74289
3604The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.74121
3605Shai Hulud - Misanthropy pure30.05.20087.7439
3606Anne Clark - The smallest acts of kindness26.09.20087.7439
3607Swans - The seer07.09.20127.74585
3608Filter - Crazy eyes08.04.20167.7439
3609Hot Chip - In our heads08.06.20127.7474
3610Delilahs - Greetings from Gardentown12.10.20127.7435
3611Jon Hopkins - Immunity31.05.20137.7435
3612Purity Ring - Another eternity27.02.20157.7435
3613Dinosaur Jr. - Give a glimpse of what yer not05.08.20167.74175
3614Will Haven - Carpe diem22.10.20017.7435
3615Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.74210
3616The Bronx - The Bronx (I)26.01.20047.74101
3617United Nations - United Nations14.11.20087.74101
3618Super Furry Animals - Phantom power21.07.20037.74167
3619Kaiser Chiefs - Employment22.08.20057.74380
3620Christian Kjellvander - Faya27.01.20067.7431
3621Death By Stereo - Black sheep of the American dream20.04.20127.7431
3622+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20077.74124
3623The Dodos - Time to die04.09.20097.7431
3624Jurassic 5 - Feedback28.07.20067.7427
3625The Mary Onettes - Islands30.10.20097.7427
3626Dan Mangan - Nice, nice, very nice05.11.20107.7454
3627Ben Harper And The Blind Boys Of Alabama - There will be a light20.09.20047.7427
3628Young The Giant - Young The Giant29.04.20117.7427
3629Alkaline Trio - My shame is true28.03.20137.7427
3630Neil Young - Hitchhiker08.09.20177.7427
3631Miley Cyrus - Younger now29.09.20177.74713
3632Helene Fischer - Helene Fischer12.05.20177.741463
3633Vague Angels - Truth loved20.04.20077.7450
3634Christian Venus - 3 Uhr morgens11.07.20087.7450
3635Feeder - Silent cry20.06.20087.74676
3636Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.74192
3637The Dandy Warhols - Welcome to the monkey house19.05.20037.74307
3638Auf Der Maur - Auf Der Maur02.02.20047.741580
3639A Static Lullaby - And don't forget to breathe21.07.20037.7446
3640Nada Surf - Live in Brussels22.03.20047.7446
3641Agnetha Fältskog - My colouring book26.04.20047.7492
3642Marjorie Fair - Self help serenade01.06.20047.7423
3643No Use For A Name - Keep them confused13.06.20057.74115
3644Minus The Bear - Infinity overhead05.10.20127.7423
364565daysofstatic - Wild light13.09.20137.7446
3646Birdy - Fire within27.09.20137.7423
3647The Wooden Sky - Let's be ready19.06.20157.7423
3648Best Coast - California nights01.05.20157.7423
3649The Enemy - We'll live and die in these towns07.09.20077.74203
3650Disturbed - The sickness20.11.20007.74298
3651Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.74271
36523 Doors Down - Away from the sun11.11.20027.74309
3653Final Fantasy - He poos clouds19.05.20067.7461
3654Dagobert - Afrika20.03.20157.74408
3655Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.74198
3656The Shining - True skies16.09.20027.74217
3657Electric President - Sleep well06.06.20087.7438
3658Ash - Kablammo!22.05.20157.7457
3659The Rolling Stones - Blue & lonesome02.12.20167.7438
3660Phoenix - Alphabetical29.03.20047.74167
3661Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.74201
3662dEUS - Following sea15.06.20127.7491
3663Turbostaat - Abalonia29.01.20167.7472
3664Tubelord - Our first American friends22.01.20107.7472
3665Sum 41 - Screaming bloody murder25.03.20117.7453
3666Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.74352
3667The Bony King Of Nowhere - Eleonore21.10.20117.7434
3668Alasdair Roberts & Friends - A wonder working stone25.01.20137.7434
3669Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20127.74419
3670Mobile - Tomorrow starts today11.07.20067.7398
3671Ramona Falls - Intuit21.08.20097.7349
3672Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.73177
3673Sun - Sun25.06.20017.73655
3674Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.73316
3675Wonderwall - Witchcraft21.05.20027.73481
3676The Hidden Cameras - The smell of our own07.04.20037.7360
3677Chemical Brothers - Push the button24.01.20057.73225
3678Tosca - J.A.C.06.06.20057.73135
3679Cave In - Perfect pitch black14.10.20057.7360
3680Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.73150
3681Gazpacho - March of ghosts16.03.20127.7330
3682Future Of The Left - How to stop your brain in an accident08.11.20137.7330
3683Ezra Furman - Perpetual motion people03.07.20157.7330
3684The Lumineers - Cleopatra08.04.20167.73240
3685Clutch - From Beale Street to oblivion16.03.20077.7345
3686Genepool - Sendung / Signale07.09.20077.7345
3687Ane Brun - Changing of the seasons04.10.20087.7330
3688Eagle Seagull - The year of the how-to book26.03.20107.7330
3689Nicolas Jaar - Space is only noise04.02.20117.7360
3690Morning Boy - We won't crush26.11.20107.73116
3691Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.73131
3692Tom Schilling & The Jazz Kids - Vilnius21.04.20177.73116
3693Turbonegro - Scandinavian leather28.04.20037.73273
3694Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20077.7371
3695Portugal. The Man - American ghetto04.06.20107.7371
3696Bad Religion - The new America09.05.20007.73477
3697Bombay Bicycle Club - So long, see you tomorrow07.02.20147.7341
3698Wire - Wire17.04.20157.73309
3699Ben Harper - Both sides of the gun17.03.20067.7367
3700Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20157.73238
3701The Dandy Warhols - This machine27.04.20127.7326
3702Chuck Ragan - Till midnight21.03.20147.7326
3703Barry Adamson - The king of Nothing Hill02.09.20027.7326
3704Rogue Wave - Descended like vultures28.10.20057.7352
3705JR Ewing - Maelstrom02.12.20057.7378
3706VAST - Nude25.10.20047.73167
3707The Rakes - Ten new messages23.03.20067.73126
3708The Raveonettes - Lust lust lust16.11.20077.7363
3709Katatonia - Night is the new day06.11.20097.73126
3710Sophie Zelmani - Memory loves you23.02.20077.7337
3711Laura Veirs - Saltbreakers07.04.20077.7337
3712Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.73207
3713Beatsteaks - Muffensausen07.06.20137.7396
3714Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20107.73406
3715Sofa Surfers - Sofa Surfers28.10.20057.7359
3716Aphex Twin - 26 mixes for cash24.03.20037.73188
3717The Ocean - Precambrian09.11.20077.7370
3718Favez - Old and strong in the modern times21.03.20057.7381
3719North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.7344
3720Story Of The Year - In the wake of determination11.11.20057.7366
3721Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.73253
3722Junior Boys - So this is goodbye08.09.20067.7333
3723The Subways - All or nothing27.06.20087.73110
3724Teenage Fanclub - Shadows11.06.20107.7333
3725Frank Turner - Tape deck heart19.04.20137.7344
3726No Age - An object23.08.20137.7344
3727Carl Barât And The Jackals - Let it reign13.02.20157.7344
3728Yes - Fly from here01.07.20117.73722
3729Björk - Selmasongs18.09.20007.73564
3730Echo & The Bunnymen - Siberia19.09.20057.73117
3731RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.73208
3732LaBrassBanda - Live - Olympiahalle München13.07.20127.7362
3733Marillion - Sounds that can't be made14.09.20127.73911
3734Garda - A heart of a pro27.04.20127.7351
3735Art Brut - Bang bang rock and roll01.08.20057.73346
3736JJ72 - I to sky14.10.20027.73273
3737Pelican - The fire in our throats will beckon the thaw22.08.20057.7391
3738Prag - Premiere25.01.20137.7240
3739In Flames - Siren charms05.09.20147.7240
3740Alter Bridge - AB III08.10.20107.72323
3741Richard Ashcroft - Alone with everybody26.06.20007.72479
3742Battles - Dross glop13.04.20127.7258
3743De/Vision - Rockets + swords24.08.20127.7229
3744John Newman - Tribute11.10.20137.7229
3745Transmission0 - Memory of a dream24.11.20067.7287
3746The Phantom Band - Checkmate savage13.02.20097.7229
3747Dead Western - Suckle at the supple teats of time26.03.20107.7229
3748Beangrowers - Beangrowers09.04.20017.721072
3749Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.72351
3750Green Day - Warning02.09.20007.72535
3751The War On Drugs - Slave ambient26.08.20117.7247
3752Lagwagon - Live in a dive07.02.20057.7265
3753Bob Dylan - Fallen angels20.05.20167.7272
3754MGMT - MGMT13.09.20137.72417
3755Alan Parsons - A valid path30.08.20047.72798
3756Vito - Make good areas disturbed30.06.20067.7261
3757Marillion - Marbles03.05.20047.72599
3758Scissor Sisters - Scissor Sisters03.05.20047.72226
3759Van Morrison - Magic time17.05.20057.7243
3760The Dresden Dolls - No, Virginia...16.05.20087.7243
3761Mogwai - Every country's sun01.09.20177.7243
3762Weird Al Yankovic - Straight outta Lynwood24.11.20067.72154
3763Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.72400
3764The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.72150
3765Suede - Singles20.10.20037.7225
3766The Flower Kings - Adam & Eve26.07.20047.7225
3767Texas - The conversation17.05.20137.7225
3768Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels10.01.20147.7225
3769Madeline Juno - DNA08.09.20177.7225
3770Eskobar - Til we're dead18.09.20007.72439
3771Favez - Bigger mountains, higher flags23.11.20077.7257
3772Daft Punk - Human after all14.03.20057.72178
3773Beach House - Beach House10.08.20077.72153
3774FKA Twigs - LP108.08.20147.72605
3775Seastone - Seastone12.10.20127.7232
3776The Datsuns - Deep sleep10.10.20147.7232
3777Leftfield - Alternative light source05.06.20157.7232
3778Edwyn Collins - Losing sleep17.09.20107.7232
3779Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.72103
3780Erasure - The violet flame19.09.20147.72103
3781The Dismemberment Plan - Change29.10.20017.7239
3782The View - Hats off to the buskers16.03.20077.7285
3783Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.72177
3784The Roots - Game theory01.09.20067.7246
3785The Airborne Toxic Event - All at once06.05.20117.7246
3786Depeche Mode - Delta machine22.03.20137.72520
3787Archive - Lights26.05.20067.72191
3788The Melvins - A senile animal27.10.20067.7299
3789Hot Chip - Made in the dark01.02.20087.72106
3790Beak> - >>06.07.20127.7253
3791Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.72494
3792Ladytron - Light & magic07.04.20037.72254
3793Finkenauer - Beste Welt,19.01.20077.7267
3794White Lies - Ritual28.01.20117.72148
3795Seether - Disclaimer10.02.20037.7274
3796Beastie Boys - Solid gold hits11.11.20057.7274
3797Stone Sour - Stone Sour26.08.20027.7295
3798Flo Mega - Mann über Bord24.01.20147.72116
3799Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.72337
3800The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.71147
3801Travis - Singles01.11.20047.71112
3802Husky Rescue - Country falls18.10.20047.7121
3803Jackie Leven - Elegy for Johnny Cash12.09.20057.7128
3804The Drips - The Drips28.04.20067.7142
3805SunnO))) & Boris - Altar27.10.20067.7177
3806LCD Soundsystem - Sound of silver16.03.20077.7198
3807Ghost Of Tom Joad - No sleep until Ostkreuz08.02.20087.7142
3808Frightened Rabbit - The midnight organ fight28.03.20087.7184
3809Seabear - We built a fire26.02.20107.7128
3810Die Antwoord - Ten$ion03.02.20127.7135
3811The Men - New moon08.03.20137.7128
3812The Proclaimers - Let's hear it for the dogs24.04.20157.7135
3813Last Days Of April - Sea of clouds19.06.20157.7128
3814Teenage Fanclub - Here09.09.20167.7128
3815Taking Back Sunday - Where you want to be26.07.20047.71143
3816Edson - Every day, every second01.03.20047.71136
3817The Faint - Wet from birth20.09.20047.71108
3818Nada Surf - The weight is a gift05.09.20057.71230
3819Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20097.71108
3820Boards Of Canada - The campfire headphase14.10.20057.71101
3821Golden Earring - Last blast of the century17.01.20007.71174
3822Björk - Medúlla30.09.20047.71400
3823Logh - A sunset panorama21.02.20057.7180
3824The Rapture - Echoes27.10.20037.71212
3825Europe - War of kings06.03.20157.71577
3826Favez - (From Lausanne, Switzerland)25.02.20027.71139
3827Eminem - Kamikaze31.08.20187.7159
3828The Weeknd - Trilogy09.11.20127.71267
3829Blondie - The curse of Blondie06.10.20037.7183
3830Kevin Devine - Split the country, split the streets04.10.20057.7138
3831Tori Amos - Strange little girls17.09.20017.71293
3832Suede - A new morning30.09.20027.7193
3833Leif Vollebekk - North Americana11.04.20147.7131
3834Duran Duran - Paper gods11.09.20157.71210
3835Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann26.08.20117.71234
3836Kino - Picture28.02.20057.71382
3837The Dø - A mouthful17.04.20097.7155
3838Prong - Carved into stone27.04.20127.7179
3839The Middle East - I want that you are always happy03.06.20117.7124
3840Laura Gibson - La Grande13.01.20127.7124
3841Les Claypool - Of whales and woe16.06.20067.7124
3842Deerhoof - Friend opportunity26.01.20077.7124
3843The Most Serene Republic - Population29.02.20087.7148
3844Hot Hot Heat - Future breeds11.06.20107.7124
3845Modey Lemon - The curious city17.05.20057.7172
3846Beck - Guero21.03.20057.71209
3847Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20127.71161
3848Mono - Gone (A collection of EPs 2000-2007)21.09.20077.71113
3849Kaiser Chiefs - Education, education, education & war04.04.20147.7165
3850Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20077.71188
3851Mínus - The great northern whalekill29.02.20087.7141
3852Beirut - March of the Zapotec / Realpeople: Holland13.02.20097.7141
3853The Drums - Portamento09.09.20117.7141
3854Magnus - Where neon goes to die05.09.20147.7141
3855Lampshade - Because trees can fly15.11.20047.71116
3856The Futureheads - The chaos18.06.20107.7158
3857Steven Wilson - To the bone18.08.20177.71133
3858The Faint - Danse macabre04.11.20027.71276
3859Sufjan Stevens - Michigan12.07.20047.71763
3860Leonard Cohen - Dear Heather25.10.20047.71109
3861Ólafur Arnalds - Eulogy for evolution12.10.20077.71143
3862Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.71160
3863Snow Patrol - A hundred million suns24.10.20087.71112
3864Sunset Rubdown - Dragonslayer26.06.20097.7178
3865Tracey Thorn - Out of the woods27.04.20077.7061
3866Razorlight - Slipway fires20.02.20097.70166
3867Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.701284
3868Sonic Youth - The destroyed room: B-sides and rarities15.12.20067.704832
3869Moby - 1813.05.20027.70389
3870Animal Collective - Feels17.10.20057.7071
3871Radiohead - OK computer OKNOTOK 1997 201723.06.20177.70429
3872Spiritualized - Songs in A & E27.06.20087.7054
3873Waxahatchee - Out in the storm14.07.20177.70337
3874PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.70182
3875Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20127.70101
3876Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.70138
3877Youth Group - Casino twilight dogs27.04.20077.7037
3878I Like Trains - The shallows11.05.20127.70111
3879Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.70346
3880Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Farewell & goodbye tour 200821.11.20087.70272
3881Strung Out - Blackhawks over Los Angeles08.06.20077.7047
3882Patrick Wolf - Lupercalia17.06.20117.7057
3883Nadine - Lit up from the inside16.10.20007.70228
3884Nightwish - Once07.06.20047.70171
3885Rufus Wainwright - Want two26.11.20047.70818
3886Moderat - III01.04.20167.7077
3887Alicia Keys - The element of freedom11.12.20097.701459
3888Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.7097
3889Nine Inch Nails - Year zero13.04.20077.70555
3890Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.70107
3891Elysian Fields - Dreams that breathe your name29.09.20037.70117
3892Sportfreunde Stiller - La Bum03.08.20077.70594
3893¡Forward, Russia! - Give me a wall04.08.20067.70140
3894The Veils - Nux vomica08.09.20067.7050
3895Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton - Knives don't have your back22.06.20077.7040
3896Great Lake Swimmers - Lost channels03.04.20097.7030
3897The Joy Formidable - Wolf's law18.01.20137.7030
3898Pain Of Salvation - In the passing light of day13.01.20177.7030
3899Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.70150
3900Rufio - The comfort of home05.09.20057.7040
3901Spock's Beard - Spock's Beard17.11.20067.7063
3902Brian Eno - Small craft on a milk sea29.10.20107.7063
3903Vennart - The demon joke19.06.20157.7063
3904She Wants Revenge - This is forever07.12.20077.7053
3905Alkaline Trio - From here to infirmary29.07.20027.70255
3906Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.70129
3907Julien Baker - Turn out the lights27.10.20177.7076
3908Drive-By Truckers - English oceans28.02.20147.70251
3909A Tale Of Golden Keys - Shrimp23.02.20187.7033
3910Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20077.7066
3911Holly Miranda - The magician's private library26.02.20107.7033
3912Tim Bendzko - Wenn Worte meine Sprache wären17.06.20117.70122
3913Hot Water Music - The new what next20.09.20047.7089
3914Will.i.am - #Willpower19.04.20137.70227
3915A Place To Bury Strangers - Worship15.06.20127.7023
3916David Byrne & St. Vincent - Love this giant07.09.20127.7023
3917The Rural Alberta Advantage - Mended with gold10.10.20147.7023
3918Alligatoah - Schlaftabletten, Rotwein V14.09.20187.7046
3919Rosie Thomas - These friends of mine23.03.20077.7023
3920Daturah - Reverie28.03.20087.7046
3921James Yuill - Turning down water for air09.01.20097.7023
3922Empire Of The Sun - Walking on a dream13.03.20097.7069
3923Tricky - Mixed race24.09.20107.7023
3924Neurosis - Live at Roadburn 200717.09.20107.7069
3925Marcy Playground - Shapeshifter10.04.20007.7023
3926LaSalle - Expedition songs03.02.20067.7046
3927Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Dig, Lazarus, dig!!!29.02.20087.70210
3928Genesis - Live over Europe 200723.11.20077.69567
3929Junius - The martyrdom of a catastrophist04.09.20097.6959
3930Spiritualized - Let it come down01.10.20017.69626
3931Rinôçérôse - Music kills me11.03.20027.69373
3932Super700 - Super70026.05.20067.69180
3933Minor Alps - Get there15.11.20137.6936
3934Sugarplum Fairy - The wild one26.09.20087.69144
3935Ambrose - Transatlantic blues01.06.20017.69229
3936Last Days Of April - Angel youth25.09.20007.69327
3937The Dead 60s - The Dead 60s23.09.20057.6998
3938Stuart A. Staples - Leaving songs26.05.20067.6949
3939Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.69463
3940Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.69238
3941Linkin Park - Hybrid theory05.02.20017.69740
3942Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.69505
3943System Of A Down - Steal this album!25.11.20027.69384
3944Something Corporate - North04.11.20037.6926
3945Farmer Boys - The other side26.01.20047.6965
3946Constantines - Tournament of hearts10.10.20057.6926
3947Calla - Collisions03.02.20067.6952
3948James Dean Bradfield - The Great Western21.07.20067.6965
3949Ben Folds - Supersunnyspeedgraphic, the LP20.10.20067.6952
3950Port O'Brien - Threadbare02.10.20097.6939
3951Passenger - Whispers06.06.20147.6926
3952Lenka - The bright side29.05.20157.69396
3953Steven Wilson - Grace for drowning30.09.20117.69146
3954Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.69188
3955Ed Sheeran - x20.06.20147.69821
3956Morcheeba - Dive deep08.02.20087.6942
3957Lostprophets - The betrayed29.01.20107.6984
3958The Robocop Kraus - Living with other people24.03.20037.69113
3959Groove Armada - Lovebox20.01.20037.69242
3960The Darkness - Permission to land27.10.20037.69271
3961Colour Of Fire - Pearl necklace02.08.20047.6958
3962Maplewood - Maplewood15.08.20057.6929
3963City And Colour - The hurry and the harm31.05.20137.6929
3964White Denim - Corsicana lemonade25.10.20137.6929
3965Mando Diao - Give me fire13.02.20097.69299
3966Sufjan Stevens - Seven swans15.03.20047.69746
3967Jonathan Richman - Because her beauty is raw and wild01.08.20087.69151
3968The Sleepy Jackson - Personality (One was a spider. One was a bird)21.07.20067.6961
3969LCD Soundsystem - This is happening14.05.20107.69122
3970The Promise Ring - Wood / Water22.04.20027.69202
3971Deine Lakaien - In concert 200203.11.20037.69176
3972Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.6996
3973Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.6980
3974Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.69112
3975Julia Holter - Have you in my wilderness25.09.20157.6932
3976Nina Nastasia - On leaving08.09.20067.69144
3977Imogen Heap - Speak for yourself19.01.20077.6948
3978Fun Lovin' Criminals - Welcome to Poppy's08.09.20037.69147
3979The Album Leaf - In a safe place26.07.20047.69230
3980Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.69131
3981Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.6983
3982The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20087.6967
3983Something For Kate - The official fiction03.05.20047.6967
3984Shadow Gallery - Room V30.05.20057.69134
3985Sophie Hunger - Molecules31.08.20187.69134
3986Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.69102
3987The Exit - Home for an island02.06.20067.6951
3988Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.69255
3989Tori Amos - Abnormally attracted to sin15.05.20097.6986
3990Luke - The order failed the dream19.06.20067.6935
3991Selah Sue - Selah Sue24.06.20117.6935
3992Trillian - Creature teacher28.10.20117.6935
3993The Twilight Singers - She loves you27.09.20047.6970
3994Sentenced - The funeral album30.05.20057.6935
3995The Coalfield - Vamonos loco04.10.20057.69321
3996Luh - Spiritual songs for lovers to sing06.05.20167.6873
3997Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20127.68165
3998Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - My private war31.01.20007.68577
3999Dir En Grey - Withering to death11.11.20057.68114
4000Moderat - II02.08.20137.6895
4001Nine Inch Nails - With teeth02.05.20057.68750
4002The Coral - The curse of love28.11.20147.68351
4003Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.68158
4004Beth Orton - Daybreaker19.08.20027.68316
4005Millenia Nova - Narcotic wide screen vista07.04.20037.68221
4006Ocean Colour Scene - North Atlantic drift07.07.20037.6860
4007Simple Minds - Big music31.10.20147.68581
4008Band Of Horses - Cease to begin12.10.20077.68284
4009Goldfrapp - Black cherry28.04.20037.68284
4010Royal Republic - We are the royal27.08.20107.6841
4011Metronomy - Love letters07.03.20147.6863
4012Algiers - The underside of power23.06.20177.6863
4013Delphic - Acolyte29.01.20107.6885
4014Shrinebuilder - Shrinebuilder09.10.20097.68107
4015Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.68195
4016Women - Public strain01.10.20107.6844
4017Washed Out - Within and without08.07.20117.6844
4018Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here25.05.20127.6822
4019The Like - Are you thinking what I'm thinking?07.04.20067.6822
4020Gang Of Four - What happens next27.02.20157.68229
4021Lostprophets - The fake sound of progress29.10.20017.68282
4022Tom Liwa - Evolution Blues05.06.20017.6825
4023Xiu Xiu - La forêt12.09.20057.6850
4024Alasdair Roberts - The amber gatherers26.01.20077.6825
4025Stars - In our bedroom after the war21.09.20077.68125
4026Bodies Of Water - A certain feeling01.08.20087.6825
4027Lee Bannon - Alternate / Endings10.01.20147.6825
4028Antilopen Gang - Aversion07.11.20147.6853
4029Nina Nastasia - The blackened air02.04.20027.68240
4030Die Goldenen Zitronen - Die Entstehung der Nacht16.10.20097.68106
4031Ra Ra Riot - The rhumb line04.10.20087.68321
4032The Blood Brothers - March on electric children30.09.20027.68268
4033Johnossi - All they ever wanted28.03.20087.6881
4034The Folk Implosion - The new Folk Implosion17.02.20037.6828
4035Saves The Day - Sound the alarm13.04.20067.6828
4036Division Of Laura Lee - Das not compute13.04.20047.68115
4037Chikinki - Lick your ticket25.07.20057.68286
4038The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.68236
4039Jason Mraz - Yes!11.07.20147.6859
4040Good Shoes - Think before you speak30.03.20077.6859
4041Infadels - We are not The Infadels10.02.20067.68152
4042Franz Ferdinand - Tonight: Franz Ferdinand23.01.20097.68276
4043Stereophonics - Language. Sex. Violence. Other?14.03.20057.68124
4044Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall25.11.20027.68130
4045The Bones - Straight flush ghetto19.04.20047.6834
4046Arrested Development - Among the trees02.08.20047.6834
4047God Is An Astronaut - All is violent, all is bright22.09.20067.68102
4048Frost - Experiments in mass appeal14.11.20087.68136
4049Avenged Sevenfold - Nightmare27.08.20107.6834
4050Kraków Loves Adana - Beauty02.07.20107.6871
4051Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.6871
4052The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.68182
4053Godsmack - Godsmack30.08.19997.6837
4054Cosmic Casino - Be kind & be cause24.01.20057.68148
4055Solander - Passing Mt. Satu20.05.20117.6837
4056Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Hysterical09.09.20117.6837
4057Azure Ray - Drawing down the moon22.10.20107.6837
4058Friska Viljor - Bravo!23.02.20077.6780
4059No Use For A Name - The feel good record of the year28.03.20087.6740
4060Three Mile Pilot - The inevitable past is the future forgotten15.10.20107.6740
4061The Books - Lost and safe04.04.20057.6740
4062Morningwood - Morningwood07.04.20067.6740
4063Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.67163
4064Mutiny On The Bounty - Danger mouth05.06.20097.6743
4065Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.67319
4066Steel Panther - Balls out04.11.20117.6746
4067Opeth - Sorceress30.09.20167.6746
4068Zoot Woman - Zoot Woman08.09.20037.67233
4069Late Of The Pier - Fantasy black channel29.08.20087.6749
4070Since By Man - We sing the body electric24.03.20037.67101
4071Donots - Amplify the good times17.06.20027.67269
4072Ben Howard - I forget where we were17.10.20147.67214
4073Wanda - Amore17.10.20147.67107
4074Lawn - Backspace15.11.20047.67110
4075VNV Nation - Futureperfect28.01.20027.6758
4076Anajo - Anajo und das Poporchester27.11.20097.67241
4077Drake - Take care14.11.20117.67122
4078I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness - Fear is on our side10.03.20067.6764
4079Mínus - Halldór Laxness19.04.20047.6770
4080Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - The heist01.03.20137.6776
4081Rufus Wainwright - Want one23.09.20037.67769
4082Dashboard Confessional - The places you have come to fear the most02.09.20027.67161
4083Sonic Youth - The eternal05.06.20097.674540
4084Ignite - A place called home19.03.20017.6785
4085Matchbox Twenty - More than you think you are03.03.20037.67194
4086This Will Destroy You - This Will Destroy You11.04.20087.67118
4087Hardcore Superstar - Dreamin' in a casket23.11.20077.67121
4088Lacuna Coil - Comalies23.09.20027.67248
4089Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.67139
4090Def Leppard - X05.08.20027.67813
4091Spock's Beard - Octane31.01.20057.67163
4092Steven Wilson - Drive home25.10.20137.67172
4093Black Milk - Ultrawide05.05.20037.67178
4094Guided By Voices - Universal truths and cycles18.06.20027.67211
4095Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - The red06.08.20017.67601
4096David Byrne - Look into the eyeball07.05.20017.6724
4097Rocket From The Crypt - Group sounds17.08.20017.6748
4098Kevin Devine - Circle gets the square01.12.20017.6733
4099Drowning Pool - Sinner25.02.20027.6742
4100Covenant - Northern light30.09.20027.67105
4101Curve - Gift19.11.20027.67234
4102The Crystal Method - Legion of boom19.04.20047.6790
4103Lali Puna - Faking the books05.04.20047.6772
4104Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20047.67117
4105Syd Matters - A whisper and a sigh02.08.20047.6733
4106Josh Rouse - Nashville28.02.20057.6727
4107Morcheeba - The antidote09.05.20057.6793
4108Frank Black - Honeycomb18.07.20057.6769
4109Youth Group - Skeleton jar05.09.20057.6748
4110Jamie Lidell - Multiply13.06.20057.6721
4111The Rituals - The past twelve months28.04.20067.6739
4112Saosin - Saosin03.11.20067.6781
4113The Book Of Daniel - Songs for the Locust King24.11.20067.6745
4114Callisto - Noir16.02.20077.6733
4115Reverend & The Makers - The state of things19.10.20077.6730
4116Tom Liwa Und Die Blauen Flecken - Komm Jupiter13.06.20087.6730
4117She & Him - Volume one11.07.20087.6724
4118The Rascals - Rascalize19.09.20087.6742
4119The Veils - Sun gangs24.04.20097.6721
4120Amy Millan - Masters of the burial23.10.20097.67357
4121Groove Armada - Black light26.02.20107.6733
4122Doves - The places between - The best of Doves02.04.20107.6727
4123Gazpacho - Missa Atropos26.11.20107.6799
4124Middle Class Rut - No name no color21.01.20117.6730
4125In Flames - Sounds of a playground fading17.06.20117.6751
4126Bear In Heaven - I love you, it's cool30.03.20127.6742
4127The Temper Trap - The Temper Trap18.05.20127.6736
4128Katatonia - Dead end kings24.08.20127.6775
4129The Evens - The odds30.11.20127.6748
4130Grant National - Volume II19.04.20137.6754
4131Disclosure - Settle31.05.20137.6733
4132Kodaline - In a perfect world21.06.20137.6724
4133Bane - Don't wait up09.05.20147.6736
4134Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20147.6742
4135Toto - XIV20.03.20157.67333
4136Friska Viljor - My name is Friska Viljor26.06.20157.6742
4137Rivulets - I remember everything11.09.20157.6727
4138Thrice - Palms14.09.20187.6739
4139Múm - Finally we are no one21.05.20027.66194
4140Dangerdoom - The mouse and the mask21.10.20057.66167
4141Dillon - This silence kills18.11.20117.66146
4142Chris Garneau - Music for tourists02.03.20077.66143
4143The Mars Volta - SCAB dates04.11.20057.66128
4144NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.66116
4145Tom Vek - We have sound06.06.20057.66107
4146Jet - Get born20.10.20037.66413
4147Fury In The Slaughterhouse - The color Fury02.04.20027.66297
4148Kent - Röd06.11.20097.66196
4149Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Fever to tell28.04.20037.66380
4150Soulwax - Any minute now23.08.20047.66193
4151Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.66187
4152Kent - Tillbaka till samtiden26.10.20077.6686
4153Bon Jovi - Bounce23.09.20027.66341
4154Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.66172
4155Electrelane - The power out02.02.20047.6683
4156Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20037.66151
4157Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20067.66154
4158The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20157.66228
4159The Dears - Gang of losers25.08.20067.6674
4160Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.66216
4161Aurora - All my demons greeting me as a friend11.03.20167.6668
4162Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20087.6662
4163Cold War Kids - Robbers & cowards02.02.20077.66233
4164The Fray - How to save a life27.10.20067.6653
4165Tricky - Vulnerable19.05.20037.66209
4166Bad Religion - The dissent of man24.09.20107.66141
4167Karma To Burn - Arch Stanton15.08.20147.6647
4168Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.66414
4169Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20117.6691
4170Danielson - Ships12.05.20067.6688
4171The Rapture - Pieces of the people we love15.09.20067.6688
4172Malcolm Middleton - A brighter beat23.02.20077.6644
4173Liturgy - Aesthethica15.04.20117.6644
4174Blumfeld - Verbotene Früchte28.04.20067.66258
4175Friska Viljor - The beginning of the beginning of the end25.03.20117.6641
4176Pharoahe Monch - W.A.R.18.03.20117.6641
4177Bent - Ariels13.09.20047.6679
4178Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.6676
4179Liars - Sisterworld05.03.20107.6638
4180Scissor Sisters - Ta-dah15.09.20067.66149
4181U.N.K.L.E. - War stories06.07.20077.66146
4182Zero 7 - Yeah ghost25.09.20097.6673
4183Dropkick Murphys - Sing loud, sing proud!22.01.20017.6673
4184Nancy Sinatra - Nancy Sinatra04.10.20047.6635
4185The Alpine - On feel trips15.04.20067.6635
4186Richard Ashcroft - Keys to the world20.01.20067.66166
4187Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Show your bones24.03.20067.66166
4188Dream Theater - Greatest hit... and 21 other pretty cool songs28.03.20087.66265
4189Portugal. The Man - Evil friends31.05.20137.66166
4190Smith Westerns - Dye it blonde29.04.20117.6632
4191Collapse Under The Empire - Sacrifice & isolation23.05.20147.6632
4192Grimes - Art angels11.12.20157.6664
4193John Legend & The Roots - Wake up!17.09.20107.6632
4194Air - Talkie walkie26.01.20047.66282
4195U2 - How to dismantle an atomic bomb22.11.20047.661096
4196Sarah Bettens - Scream14.03.20057.6693
4197Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20087.66680
4198Ken - Yes we26.02.20107.66122
4199Pantha Du Prince - This bliss26.01.20077.6629
4200Jeniferever - Spring tides09.04.20097.6658
4201Daughters - Daughters09.04.20107.6629
4202Soulfly - Omen21.05.20107.6629
4203Ben Folds - The best imitation of myself: A retrospective28.10.20117.6629
4204Mark Olson - The salvation blues16.11.20077.65449
4205Ezio - Ten thousand bars01.09.20067.6555
4206Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.6555
4207Deine Lakaien - Indicator17.09.20107.65136
4208Steven Wilson - Cover version27.06.20147.65136
4209Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20147.65159
4210Girls - Father, Son, Holy Ghost09.09.20117.6552
4211Mission Of Burma - ONoffON01.06.20047.6526
4212Senses Fail - Let it enfold you25.10.20047.6552
4213Polar Bear Club - Sometimes things just disappear13.02.20097.6526
4214Division Of Laura Lee - Violence is timeless15.05.20097.6526
4215Peter Gabriel - And I'll scratch yours20.09.20137.65277
4216Hubert Kah & Die Terroristen Der Liebe - Rock art02.09.20167.65147
4217Boy Omega - Hope on the horizon14.09.20077.6549
4218Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.65881
4219K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.65302
4220Neneh Cherry - Blank project28.02.20147.6569
4221Metronomy - Summer 0801.07.20167.6523
4222Boris - Pink19.05.20067.6546
4223Ayreon - The human equation24.05.20047.65503
4224I Am Kloot - Play Moolah Rouge20.06.20087.6566
4225Beth Orton - Comfort of strangers17.02.20067.65304
4226St. Thomas - I'm coming home04.02.20027.6543
4227McLusky - McLuskyism24.02.20067.6543
4228Phantom Planet - Raise the dead13.06.20087.6543
4229The Ocean - Anthropocentric19.11.20107.6543
4230Elbow - Dead in the boot24.08.20127.6543
4231Three Minute Poetry - Slowly learning that love is okay02.06.20017.65341
4232Samiam - Astray28.08.20007.65358
4233Devastations - Coal22.09.20067.6563
4234Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20067.65166
4235The Hives - Tyrannosaurus Hives19.07.20047.65289
4236Elton John - Wonderful crazy night05.02.20167.6540
4237Architecture In Helsinki - Places like this10.08.20077.6540
4238Tom Liwa - Eine Liebe ausschließlich22.05.20097.6540
4239Múm - Summer make good13.04.20047.6577
4240Wu Lyf - Go tell fire to the mountain10.06.20117.6577
4241Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20107.6594
4242Timesbold - Timesbold13.01.20037.6537
4243Creed - Greatest hits22.11.20047.65526
4244Low - The great destroyer24.01.20057.65145
4245Richard Ashcroft - Human conditions21.10.20027.65287
4246Saul Williams - Saul Williams11.04.20057.6554
4247Die Ärzte - Auch13.04.20127.65562
4248Franz Ferdinand - You could have it so much better30.09.20057.65712
4249Haven - All for a reason29.03.20047.65102
4250Cashier No.9 - To the death of fun29.07.20117.6551
4251Spaceman Spiff - Endlich Nichts10.01.20147.6568
4252Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.65136
4253Devotchka - How it ends03.08.20077.6534
4254Tapes 'N Tapes - Outside04.03.20117.6565
4255The Ocean - Aeolian25.11.20057.6565
4256Björk - Greatest hits04.11.20027.65243
4257The Breeders - Mountain battles04.04.20087.6548
4258Serj Tankian - Elect the dead symphony12.03.20107.6596
4259Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20137.65364
4260The Prodigy - Their law - The singles 1990-200514.10.20057.65124
4261The Fiery Furnaces - Widow city12.10.20077.6531
4262Cold War Kids - Loyalty to loyalty19.09.20087.6562
4263Auletta - Pöbelei & Poesie26.06.20097.64214
4264Keith Caputo - Died laughing14.02.20007.64611
4265Enno Bunger - Wir sind vorbei09.03.20127.6476
4266Bar - Keep smiling04.05.20187.6445
42673 Doors Down - Seventeen days14.02.20057.64239
4268Die Ärzte - Rock'n'Roll Realschule - MTV Unplugged04.11.20027.64447
4269Chicks On Speed - Artstravaganza03.10.20147.6459
4270Alkaline Trio - Good mourning19.05.20037.64191
4271Suede - Head music03.05.19997.64342
4272Mötley Crüe - Saints of Los Angeles27.06.20087.64300
4273Running Wild - The brotherhood25.02.20027.64339
4274Hundred Reasons - Shatterproof is not a challenge01.03.20047.6484
4275Santana - Shape shifter11.05.20127.6484
4276Genesis - R-kive03.10.20147.64476
4277David & The Citizens - Stop the tape! Stop the tape!08.09.20067.6498
4278Cherry Ghost - Thirst for romance05.10.20077.6428
4279Spoon - Transference22.01.20107.64168
4280British Sea Power - Valhalla dancehall14.01.20117.6428
4281Clutch - Pure rock fury02.04.20017.64151
4282Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.64109
4283Beth Orton - Sugaring season28.09.20127.64307
4284Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20157.64184
4285Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.64117
4286Chuck Ragan - Gold country04.09.20097.6439
4287Band Of Skulls - Baby darling doll face honey22.01.20107.6439
4288Emilie Simon - Emilie Simon28.06.20047.6439
4289Tom McRae - Tom McRae19.03.20017.6489
4290Tiger Tunes - Absolutely worthless compared to important books18.04.20057.64114
4291Waterdown - Never kill the boy on the first date28.05.20017.64125
4292William Elliott Whitmore - Ashes to dust21.02.20057.6425
4293Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.64125
4294Beck - Guerolito13.12.20057.6461
4295Bryan Adams - Anthology02.12.20057.64255
4296Bolzplatz Heroes - Bolzplatz Heroes20.01.20067.64241
4297Michelle Branch - Hotel paper01.09.20037.6436
4298The Greenhornes - Sewed soles21.10.20057.6436
4299Chilly Gonzales & Jarvis Cocker - Room 2917.03.20177.64119
4300Martha Wainwright - Martha Wainwright11.11.20057.6483
4301Fantômas - The director's cut23.07.20017.64141
4302The Horrors - Luminous02.05.20147.6447
4303Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20067.6494
4304The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.6447
4305Burning Brides - Fall of the plastic empire24.03.20037.64105
4306The Airborne Toxic Event - The Airborne Toxic Event10.07.20097.6480
4307Donots - Wake the dogs27.04.20127.6480
4308CocoRosie - Heartache city16.10.20157.6491
4309Tomte - Eine sonnige Nacht02.10.20007.64463
4310Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.64344
4311Broadcast - Haha sound11.08.20037.64121
4312Crystal Fighters - Cave rave24.05.20137.6433
4313Taking Back Sunday - Happiness is14.03.20147.6422
4314Freiburg - Brief & Siegel16.10.20157.6422
4315Ampersand - Ampersand01.09.20067.6433
4316Onelinedrawing - Visitor27.05.20027.64184
4317The Good Life - Album of the year09.08.20047.64118
4318Clinic - Winchester Cathedral23.08.20047.6485
4319Einstürzende Neubauten - Berlin Babylon (Soundtrack)30.07.20017.64707
4320Animal Collective - Fall be kind11.12.20097.6352
4321Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong creatures12.01.20187.63260
4322Bad Religion - True North18.01.20137.63197
4323Tori Amos - Tales of a librarian - A Tori Amos collection24.11.20037.63194
4324Anathema - Distant satellites06.06.20147.6371
4325Philipp Poisel - Mein Amerika17.02.20177.6371
4326Balthazar - Thin walls27.03.20157.6330
4327Filter - Title of record23.08.19997.63270
4328G. Love - The hustle11.04.20057.6330
4329Nine Black Alps - Everything is23.09.20057.6330
4330Lunatic Soul - Lunatic Soul17.10.20087.6330
4331Ghostpoet - Peanut butter blues & melancholy jam25.02.20117.6349
4332+/- - Xs on your eyes24.10.20087.6368
4333From First To Last - Dear diary, my teen angst has a bodycount12.07.20047.6368
4334Hardcore Superstar - Bad sneakers and pina colada10.04.20007.63155
4335Slipknot - Vol. 3: (The subliminal verses)24.05.20047.63304
4336Jackson United - Western ballads08.11.20047.6338
4337Lee Buddah And Blackmail - Kammerflimmern (Soundtrack)31.01.20057.6357
4338Circa Survive - Blue sky noise28.05.20107.63266
4339Asian Dub Foundation - Tank28.02.20057.6384
4340Glasvegas - Glasvegas30.01.20097.63195
4341Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20067.6381
4342Low - Drums and guns23.03.20077.63135
4343Wild Flag - Wild Flag04.11.20117.6327
4344Damien Jurado - Maraqopa24.02.20127.6327
4345Vince Staples - Big fish theory23.06.20177.6354
4346Spiritualized - And nothing hurt07.09.20187.6327
4347Washington - A new order rising27.06.20057.6354
4348Slipknot - Iowa27.08.20017.631471
4349!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.63337
4350Red Sparowes - The fear is excruciating, but therein lies the answer09.04.20107.6362
4351The Futureheads - News and tributes26.05.20067.6397
4352Monster Magnet - Mastermind29.10.20107.6335
4353Miike Snow - Happy to you16.03.20127.6335
4354Joan As Police Woman - The classic07.03.20147.6335
4355Ought - More than any other day25.04.20147.6335
4356The Wallflowers - Red letter days11.11.20027.63140
4357Spiritual Beggars - Demons20.06.20057.6335
4358Such A Surge - Rotlicht10.02.20037.63148
4359Such A Surge - Alpha04.04.20057.63129
4360These Arms Are Snakes - Easter13.10.20067.6343
4361The Moonbabies - At the ballroom31.08.20077.6343
4362Old Canes - Feral harmonic13.11.20097.6386
4363Moloko - Things to make and do10.04.20007.63223
4364Gallery - S.M.I.L.E.19.03.20017.63188
4365Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20097.63110
4366Justin Timberlake - Man of the woods02.02.20187.63923
4367Funny Van Dannen - Herzscheiße15.11.20037.6375
4368Mumm-Ra - These things move in threes25.05.20077.6375
4369Ayreon - The source28.04.20177.63206
4370Modey Lemon - Thunder + lightning17.05.20047.63123
4371Kraftwerk - Tour de France soundtracks04.08.20037.62440
4372The Gris Gris - The Gris Gris04.10.20047.6232
4373Elton John - Peachtree Road08.11.20047.62112
4374As I Lay Dying - Shadows are security20.06.20057.6280
4375Tapes 'N Tapes - The loon04.08.20067.6288
4376The Early Years - The Early Years20.10.20067.6240
4377The Blood Arm - Lie lover lie02.02.20077.6256
4378Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20087.62128
4379Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.6232
4380Les Savy Fav - Root for ruin17.09.20107.6224
4381The Used - Vulnerable30.03.20127.6232
4382San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.6256
4383The Drums - Encyclopedia26.09.20147.6232
4384Meghan Trainor - Title09.01.20157.6272
4385East Cameron Folkcore - Kingdom of fear10.04.20157.6224
4386Mac DeMarco - This old dog05.05.20177.6272
4387Air - 10.000 Hz legend28.05.20017.62615
4388The Robocop Kraus - They think they are The Robocop Kraus20.06.20057.62394
4389Staind - Break the cycle27.08.20017.62250
4390U.N.K.L.E. - Where did the night fall14.05.20107.6269
4391Apparat - Walls25.05.20077.6261
4392Asian Dub Foundation - Community music06.03.20007.62313
4393Broadcast - Tender buttons04.10.20057.6261
4394Motörhead - The wörld is yours10.12.20107.62297
4395Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.62376
4396Daniel Johnston - Is and always was20.11.20097.6245
4397Rantanplan - Pauli26.04.20137.6245
4398Matchbook Romance - Stories and alibis22.09.20037.62225
4399Liars - They were wrong, so we drowned23.02.20047.62135
4400Lieutenant - If I kill this thing we're all going to eat for a week06.03.20157.62164
4401Die Ärzte - Bäst of06.10.20067.62309
4402Parquet Courts - Sunbathing animal30.05.20147.6266
4403Pretty Girls Make Graves - The new romance08.09.20037.6266
4404Tilly And The Wall - Wild like children17.02.20067.62264
4405!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.62401
4406Collective Soul - Blender12.02.20017.6229
4407Snapcase - End transmission24.09.20027.62174
4408The Kills - Keep on your mean side10.03.20037.6287
4409Iron & Wine - Our endless numbered days19.04.20047.6229
4410Strung Out - Exile in oblivion01.11.20047.6258
4411Jason Collett - Idols of exile10.03.20067.6229
4412Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.6229
4413Rob Lynch - All these nights in bars will somehow save my soul22.11.20137.6229
4414Simple Minds - Neon lights24.09.20017.62411
4415Son, Ambulance - Key15.11.20047.6279
4416Andrew Bird - The mysterious production of eggs14.02.20057.62266
4417Daft Punk - Discovery12.03.20017.62229
4418Saul Williams - The inevitable rise and liberation of Niggy Tardust01.11.20077.6271
4419Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.62231
4420Erland And The Carnival - Nightingale11.03.20117.6221
4421Ian Broudie - Tales told10.01.20057.6221
4422Dazerdoreal / Rotoskop - L'autiste / Meet: Dazerdoreal24.05.20047.62147
4423Nightmares On Wax - In a space outta sound03.03.20067.6263
4424Long Distance Calling - Boundless02.02.20187.6221
4425Limousine - The phenomenon caravan troupe20.06.20057.6276
4426The Feeling - Twelve stops and home02.06.20067.6255
4427Hey Rosetta! - Seeds27.04.20127.6234
4428On An On - Give in01.03.20137.6281
4429Everlast - Songs of the ungrateful living24.02.20127.62525
4430Weevil - Drunk on light28.06.20047.6247
4431Michel van Dyke - Bossa Nova27.09.20047.6247
4432Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20077.6247
4433Tori Amos - B Of A Pavilion Boston MA 8 21 0525.11.20057.6260
4434Harmful - Counterbalance29.05.20007.62219
4435Tweaker - 2 AM wakeup call07.06.20047.6273
4436Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.62250
4437Werle & Stankowski - Listen to Werle & Stankowski23.02.20077.6239
4438Volbeat - Beyond hell / above Heaven10.09.20107.6265
4439Jeniferever - Silesia11.03.20117.62104
4440Glasvegas - Euphoric heartbreak01.04.20117.62143
4441Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20127.6226
4442Apologies, I Have None - Pharmacie26.08.20167.6226
4443Little Barrie - We are Little Barrie28.02.20057.6239
4444Superpunk - Wasser marsch05.02.20017.61353
4445Handsome Boy Modeling School - White people08.11.20047.61192
4446Coldplay - Viva la vida or death and all his friends13.06.20087.611065
4447Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.6157
4448Les Savy Fav - Inches09.12.20057.6157
4449Jonas Goldbaum - Unsere Welt braucht dich26.10.20077.6144
445031Knots - Trump harm06.05.20117.6144
4451Wire - Nocturnal Koreans29.04.20167.61264
4452Jonathan Wilson - Rare birds02.03.20187.6144
4453Oh, Napoleon - Yearbook24.06.20117.6131
4454Walking Concert - Run to be born21.10.20057.6131
4455Lawn - Silver02.05.20097.6131
4456The Joy Formidable - The big roar25.02.20117.6131
4457Emil Bulls - Angel delivery service05.06.20017.61245
4458Silverchair - The best of Volume 120.11.20007.61183
4459Cameran - A caesarean21.10.20057.6167
4460De/Vision - Popgefahr19.03.20107.6185
4461Hansen Band - Keine Lieder über Liebe21.10.20057.61211
4462This Day Forward - In response28.07.20037.6136
4463Saint Etienne - Tales from Turnpike House20.06.20057.6136
4464BirdPen - In the company of imaginary friends08.05.20157.6136
4465Green Day - 21st century breakdown15.05.20097.61360
4466Belle & Sebastian - Girls in peacetime want to dance16.01.20157.61226
4467Keane - Under the iron sea09.06.20067.61285
4468Tribe After Tribe - Enchanted entrance27.05.20027.6159
4469Less Than Jake - Anthem26.05.20037.6182
4470Danko Jones - Sleep is the enemy17.02.20067.6182
4471Liars - Liars17.08.20077.6141
4472Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Dolores10.10.20087.6164
4473Carpark North - All things to all people13.01.20067.6164
4474Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20027.61133
4475Levellers - Green blade rising30.09.20027.6123
4476The Books - The lemon of pink20.10.20037.6146
4477Zero 7 - When it falls15.03.20047.61138
4478The Magnetic Fields - Love at the bottom of the sea02.03.20127.6123
4479Flowerpornoes - Ich liebe Menschen wie Ihr16.11.20127.6123
4480Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20147.6123
4481Catpeople - Reel #109.11.20077.6151
4482Metallica - Death magnetic12.09.20087.61566
4483Creed - Weathered19.11.20017.61716
4484Strike Anywhere - Change is a sound14.08.20017.6184
4485Regina Spektor - What we saw from the cheap seats25.05.20127.6128
4486Amy Macdonald - Under stars17.02.20177.6128
4487Sage Francis - Human the death dance04.05.20077.6156
4488Angelika Express - Angelika Express10.03.20037.61117
4489Sting - If on a winter's night23.10.20097.61305
4490Frank Black - Fast man, raider man16.06.20067.6133
4491Natalie Merchant - Motherland12.11.20017.6133
4492Swan Lee - Swan Lee17.05.20057.6133
4493Steven Wilson - 4 1/222.01.20167.61109
4494M. Ward - Hold time13.02.20097.6138
4495Benjamin Biolay - A l'origine04.04.20057.6138
4496Britta - Das schöne Leben07.04.20067.6138
4497Tomte - Buchstaben über der Stadt03.02.20067.60904
4498Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Diamonds fall13.02.20097.6053
4499Against Me! - White crosses04.06.20107.6063
4500Fehlfarben - Über... Menschen25.09.20157.6068
4501Stars Play Music - Distance is necessary22.02.20087.6088
4502Conic - Searching for a parallel29.03.20057.60221
4503Kid Wave - Wonderlust29.05.20157.60173
4504The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Plastic fang08.04.20027.60188
4505Manic Street Preachers - Lifeblood01.11.20047.60308
4506Soundtrack - The beach21.02.20007.6035
4507Bad Astronaut - Houston: We have a drinking problem14.10.20027.6055
4508The Dresden Dolls - The Dresden Dolls06.09.20047.60165
450931Knots - Talk like blood11.10.20057.6070
4510Metric - Live it out05.05.20067.6055
4511Gang Gang Dance - Eye contact13.05.20117.6035
4512Active Child - You are all I see21.10.20117.6035
4513Fanfarlo - Rooms filled with light24.02.20127.6035
4514The Bewitched Hands - Vampiric way30.11.20127.6030
4515Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Best troubador05.05.20177.6030
4516Macklemore - Gemini22.09.20177.6030
4517Elvis Perkins - Ash Wednesday13.07.20077.6025
4518The Hoosiers - The trick to life25.01.20087.6025
4519Howling Bells - Radio wars27.02.20097.6030
4520Coalesce - Ox12.06.20097.6050
4521Idlewild - Post electric blues02.10.20097.6070
4522Die Sterne - 24 / 726.02.20107.6060
4523Superchunk - Majesty shredding15.10.20107.6035
4524KT Tunstall - Tiger suit22.10.20107.6035
4525Garbage - Beautifulgarbage01.10.20017.60212
4526Die Shitlers - This is Bochum, not L.A.14.07.20177.60112
4527Solarez - Song I stole27.08.20017.60189
4528Radio 4 - Enemies like this12.05.20067.6087
4529Genepool - Everything goes in circles31.01.20057.6082
4530Flyswatter - Flyswatter24.05.20047.6072
4531Fjørt - Kontakt22.01.20167.6072
4532The Horror The Horror - The Horror The Horror17.02.20067.60278
4533Skinny - Taller25.02.20027.60134
4534Islands - Arm's way16.05.20087.6062
4535Hardcore Superstar - No regrets08.09.20037.6099
4536The Immediate - In towers & clouds17.11.20067.6047
4537The Casting Out - Go crazy! Throw fireworks!29.05.20097.6042
4538Carl Barât - Carl Barât01.10.20107.6042
4539And One - Aggressor25.08.20037.60336
4540Staind - 14 shades of grey26.05.20037.59158
4541The Young Knives - Voices of animals and men26.01.20077.5979
4542Erland And The Carnival - Erland And The Carnival26.03.20107.5937
4543Anti-Flag - The general strike16.03.20127.5937
4544Kante - Die Tiere sind unruhig04.08.20067.59207
4545Indochine - Paradize22.04.20037.5932
4546King Krule - 6 feet beneath the Moon23.08.20137.5932
4547Heather Nova - South24.09.20017.59246
4548Stereolab - Margerine eclipse01.03.20047.5986
4549PeterLicht - 14 Lieder20.08.20017.59113
4550Erykah Badu - New Amerykah Pt. 1 (4th world war)29.02.20087.5927
4551Tom Waits - Glitter and doom live20.11.20097.5927
4552Jamie Lidell - Compass14.05.20107.5927
4553Cage The Elephant - Tell me I'm pretty18.12.20157.5927
4554Jeff Tweedy - Together at last23.06.20177.5954
4555Undergod. - Trapped03.09.20017.59439
4556Monster Magnet - Monolithic baby!16.02.20047.59130
4557The Corrs - Unplugged15.11.19997.59152
4558The Earlies - The enemy chorus16.02.20077.5949
4559The Low Frequency In Stereo - The last temptation of The Low Frequency In Stereo Vol. 130.06.20067.5993
4560Avril Lavigne - Avril Lavigne01.11.20137.59137
4561The Electric Club - Come sing along12.02.20027.59159
4562Josh Ritter - Golden age of radio16.02.20047.5922
4563Hawthorne Heights - Fragile future08.08.20087.5922
4564The Books - The way out23.07.20107.5922
4565Alcest - Les voyages de l'âme06.01.20127.5922
4566Dakota Suite & Vampillia - The sea is never full23.09.20167.5922
4567Pet Shop Boys - Fundamental19.05.20067.59300
4568Screaming Females - Rose mountain27.02.20157.5995
4569Teenage Fanclub - Man-made23.05.20057.5956
4570The Number Twelve Looks Like You - Mongrel10.08.20077.5956
4571Katie Melua - Call off the search05.04.20047.5973
4572Kevin Devine - Make the clocks move19.01.20047.5934
4573Rooney - Rooney28.06.20047.5951
4574Vitalic - OK cowboy09.05.20057.59153
4575Poliça - United crushers04.03.20167.5934
4576Roosevelt - Roosevelt19.08.20167.5934
4577Mark Knopfler - The ragpicker's dream23.09.20027.59126
4578Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Ballad of the broken seas27.01.20067.5963
457922 Pistepirkko - Drops & kicks30.05.20057.59109
4580Ghost Of Tom Joad - Black Musik25.02.20117.59109
4581The Sad Riders - Lay your head on the soft rock30.06.20037.5946
4582Mastodon - Crack the skye27.03.20097.59196
4583Jonny Greenwood - There will be blood01.02.20087.5929
4584James Yorkston - When the haar rolls in05.09.20087.5929
4585Del Rey - Immemorial01.10.20107.5941
4586The Crash - Wildlife22.04.20027.5941
4587Mark Olson - Good-bye Lizelle19.09.20147.59381
4588Blackfield - Blackfield IV30.08.20137.5994
4589Regina Spektor - Begin to hope11.08.20067.5994
4590Ministry - Houses of the molé21.06.20047.58118
4591Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.58467
4592Ministry - Rio Grande blood05.05.20067.5865
4593Stereo Total - Musique automatique08.10.20017.58125
4594Gary Numan - Hybrid05.05.20037.58161
4595Söhne Mannheims - ElyZion21.02.20147.58149
4596August Burns Red - Leveler24.06.20117.5824
4597Mouse On Mars - Parastrophics24.02.20127.5824
4598Mount Eerie - A crow looked at me27.03.20177.5824
4599Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20097.58108
4600Ulme - Tropic of Taurus02.10.20097.5836
4601The Datsuns - The Datsuns21.10.20027.5884
4602Ai Phoenix - I've been gone - Letter one19.01.20047.5836
4603David Fridlund - Amaterasu28.04.20067.5824
4604Aprildaze - Soma09.04.20017.58367
4605Adolar - Zu den Takten des Programms14.10.20117.5867
4606Haven - Between the senses22.04.20027.58189
4607Isolation Years - It's golden31.03.20037.5855
4608Tommy Finke - Repariert, was Euch kaputt macht!02.05.20087.58392
4609The Paddingtons - First comes first10.03.20067.5843
4610Portugal. The Man - Waiter: "You vultures!"16.06.20067.58253
4611Boxhamsters - Brut imperial18.09.20097.5893
4612All We Are - All We Are30.01.20157.5831
4613The Movement - Revolutionary symphathies02.05.20057.5831
4614Blindside - The great depression05.09.20057.5831
4615Matchbook Romance - Voices10.02.20067.5831
4616Killing Joke - Killing Joke28.07.20037.58293
4617Mudvayne - Lost and found11.04.20057.5881
4618Tele - Wovon sollen wir leben04.10.20047.58150
4619The Dears - Degeneration Street08.04.20117.5850
4620Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20147.58288
4621Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20147.58288
4622Verlen - Tour of the broken hearts21.03.20057.58119
4623Faultline - Your love means everything08.07.20027.58202
4624Turner - Slow abuse19.09.20057.5845
4625The Stills - Without feathers26.05.20067.5871
4626Paradise Lost - Symbol of life21.10.20027.58149
4627The Fiery Furnaces - Blueberry boat06.09.20047.58104
4628Andthewinneris - The Punch and Judy show08.11.20047.5826
4629Clutch - Psychic warfare02.10.20157.5826
4630Laura Veirs - July flame08.01.20107.5826
4631Ben Folds / Nick Hornby - Lonely avenue24.09.20107.5826
4632Finkenauer - Finkenauer06.09.20047.5859
4633Astra Kid - Stereo25.04.20057.58283
4634Pet Shop Boys - Release02.04.20027.58323
4635Little Steven - Soulfire19.05.20177.5833
4636Avril Lavigne - Under my skin24.05.20047.58266
4637The Bravery - The Bravery01.08.20057.57134
4638Shellac - 1000 hurts28.07.20007.57162
4639Union Youth - The boring years06.06.20057.57108
4640Project Pitchfork - Kaskade30.05.20057.5768
4641Tegan And Sara - Sainthood29.01.20107.5768
4642Pink Grease - This is for real21.06.20047.5775
4643Azure Ray - Hold on love10.10.20037.57103
4644Fidget - Celebrate another day living26.05.20037.57180
4645Tocotronic - Tocotronic10.06.20027.57691
4646Departure Lounge - Too late to die young22.03.20027.57161
4647The Revs - The Revs28.04.20067.5728
4648The Magic Numbers - Those the brokes24.11.20067.5728
4649Keren Ann - Keren Ann29.06.20077.5728
4650Fink (UK) - Distance & time28.09.20077.5728
4651Dear Euphoria - Dear Euphoria16.11.20077.5742
4652Ben Kweller - Changing horses06.02.20097.5721
4653Silverstein - A shipwreck in the sand03.04.20097.5735
4654Ty Segall & White Fence - Hair11.05.20127.5721
4655Solander - Monochromatic memories31.01.20147.5735
4656Azealia Banks - Broke with expensive taste10.10.20147.5728
4657Soulwax - From Deewee24.03.20177.5721
4658Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20037.57251
4659Biffy Clyro - Revolutions // Live At Wembley24.06.20117.5772
4660Against Me! - New wave31.08.20077.5772
4661Amplifier - Echo street15.03.20137.5765
4662Mercury Rev - Hello blackbird - A soundtrack by Mercury Rev29.09.20067.5758
4663Lordi - The arockalypse03.03.20067.57443
4664Soapbox - Flowing wavelike through disorder01.12.20007.57674
4665The Jessica Fletchers - Less sophistication21.03.20057.5744
4666Kid Cudi - Man on the moon II: The legend of Mr. Rager05.11.20107.5744
4667Lifehouse - No name face18.06.20017.57338
4668Bad Religion - The empire strikes first21.06.20047.57206
4669