Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1Joanna Newsom - Ys Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20068.5411061
2Dr. John - Locked down Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.541153
3Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.531189
4Cake - Showroom of compassion Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.521545
5Joanna Newsom - Divers Joanna Newsom - Divers23.10.20158.522054
6Johnny Dowd - Cruel words Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.525406
7Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.511648
8The Avett Brothers - I and love and you The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.511939
9The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.501932
10Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.502108
11Marlon Williams - Make way for love16.02.20188.502597
12Joanna Newsom - Have one on me26.02.20108.506220
13Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.502236
14CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.502249
15The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.501504
16Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.492189
17Hurray For The Riff Raff - The navigator10.03.20178.492297
18Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.492215
19Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.492459
20Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.491414
21Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.492362
22Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.492469
23Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.492522
24Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter - Marble son22.04.20118.492159
25Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.492442
26Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.482517
27Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.482718
28Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.482673
29Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.481893
30The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.482099
31The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.482804
32Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.481944
33The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.483067
34The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.473043
35The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.471044
36Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.473143
37Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20048.479485
38Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.471150
39Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.473221
40Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.471914
41Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.472382
42Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.473421
43Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.473325
44Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.471821
45Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.473570
46Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.473652
47Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.473604
48Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.473573
49Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.473532
50Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.472622
51The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.473783
52Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.473700
53Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.472712
54Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.463846
55Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.462150
56Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.463774
57CocoRosie - Tales of a grass widow24.05.20138.46239
5850 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.463774
59Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.463834
60Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.462644
61The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.464102
62Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.463934
63Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.464007
64Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.463907
65Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.463564
66Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.464179
67Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.464026
68Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.464013
69Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.464246
70The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.464058
71Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.464260
72The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.464255
73T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.464231
74The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.464323
75Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.464469
76Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.464108
77Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.464045
78CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.464133
79The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.464490
80The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.464349
81Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.464527
82Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.461613
83The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.464132
84Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.464769
85Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.464630
86Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.464214
87The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.464834
88Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.464589
89Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.464315
90Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.463471
91Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.464593
92Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.464763
93The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.464943
94Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.464987
95Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.464719
96The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.464782
97The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.455073
98Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.454215
99Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.455098
100Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.454386
101Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.455161
102Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.455036
103My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.454089
104Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.451813
105Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.455238
106Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.455126
107Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.453085
108Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.454463
109The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.455168
110Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.454241
111Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.455321
112Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.455075
113Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.454160
114Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.455398
115Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.455497
116Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.455370
117Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.455236
118Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.455581
119The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.455381
120Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.454232
121Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.455285
122The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.455432
123Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.454103
124Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.455644
125Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.454525
126Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.455327
127Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.455526
128CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.454782
129Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.455395
130Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.455386
131Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.454196
132Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.455420
133Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.455761
134Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.455844
135Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.455480
136Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.454642
137Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.455443
138Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.454521
139Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.455866
140Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.455512
141The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.454792
142Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.455576
143Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.456034
144Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.454776
145The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.454592
146Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.453872
147The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.454485
148XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.455517
149Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.456034
150Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.456087
151Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.454884
152The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.454749
153Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.456220
154Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.454819
155Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.454878
156The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.456374
157Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.455569
158Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.455247
159Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.456398
160Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.454993
161Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.456045
162The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.454567
163Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.455692
164Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.456237
165Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.454933
166Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.456357
167Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.456496
168The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.456213
169Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.455472
170Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.454045
171Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.454796
172Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.454326
173Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.456325
174The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.455058
175Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.451904
176Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.455091
177Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.456334
178Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.454887
179Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.445202
180Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.446506
181Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.446154
182Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.446776
183Brian Wilson - Brian Wilson reimagines Gershwin17.09.20108.4490
184Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.44531
185The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.446903
186CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.445069
187Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.445031
188Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.445097
189Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.444573
190Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.445454
191Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.445556
192The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.445447
193Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.445236
194The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.447256
195Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.445104
196R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.444681
197Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.44816
198Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20128.44651
199The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20138.44321
200Marissa Nadler - Strangers20.05.20168.44773
201The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.446962
202They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.446332
203The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.447425
204Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.445402
205Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.445494
206Drive-By Truckers - American band30.09.20168.44362
207Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20158.44353
208Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.445461
209The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.445438
210The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.444640
211Sleaford Mods - Key Markets24.07.20158.44163
212Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.445454
213Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.445399
214Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.445437
215The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The echo of pleasure01.09.20178.4477
216(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.445447
217Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.445414
218Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.448350
219Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.445502
220Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.445615
221(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.445472
222Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.445587
223Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.445953
224Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.445736
225Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.448257
226The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.445589
227Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.445568
228The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.445578
229Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.448246
230Samantha Crain - Under branch & thorn & tree17.07.20158.44455
231Sharon Van Etten - Remind me tomorrow18.01.20198.44223
232Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.445525
233The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.445551
234Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.446303
235Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.445521
236Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.445370
237Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.444952
238Howe - The listener17.03.20038.445514
239Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.445685
240Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.444188
241Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.448301
242Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20158.44301
243Calexico - Selections from 'Road atlas 1998-2011'18.11.20118.44235
244Agnes Obel - Citizen of glass21.10.20168.44235
245Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.44915
246Fink - Fink02.04.20018.445915
247Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.445415
248Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.445255
249The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.449179
250James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.445656
251The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.445622
252Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.445450
253My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.441179
254John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.44875
255Camper Van Beethoven - La costa perdida15.02.20138.44160
256Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.445727
257Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.445803
258Slothrust - The pact14.09.20188.44510
259The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.446124
260Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.445865
261Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.445615
262Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20158.44476
263Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.446236
264Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20158.44536
265Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.44894
266Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.441128
267My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.445626
268Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.449289
269R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.446383
270Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.445434
271Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.446015
272Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.445753
273Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.446620
274Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.44749
275Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.439634
276Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.434397
277The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.431300
27816 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.439843
279My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.435317
280Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20148.43725
281The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.431669
282Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.435799
283Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.436273
284Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.434893
285Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.435920
286PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.436875
287Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.437909
288Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.435254
289Firewater - International orange24.08.20128.43377
290Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.436221
291Propagandhi - Victory lap29.09.20178.43227
292The Tragically Hip - Music @ work22.05.20008.43232
293Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.436200
294Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.4310379
295Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.432141
296Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.435986
297Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.435773
298Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.435531
299Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.432336
300PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.436404
301Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.432478
302Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.432429
303The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.437541
304Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.436613
305Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.435987
306Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.431727
307Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.432206
308The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.432398
309The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.436790
310The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.432546
311PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.432184
312Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.432194
313Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.432586
314Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.432135
315Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.434941
316The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.432851
317Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.43973
318Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - Northern aggression29.10.20108.43262
319Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.434222
320Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.432605
321Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.432945
322PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.433904
323The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.435681
324Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.433696
325Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.433921
326The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.437077
327Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.432980
328The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.433727
329Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.431852
330Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.436106
331Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.433587
332Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.434413
333Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.432713
334PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.433518
335Mercury Rev - The essential Mercury Rev: Stillness breathes (1991 - 2006)29.09.20068.43251
336Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.431525
337Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.433066
338The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.435099
339Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.432237
340R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.432597
341Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.435232
342Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.432492
343Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.433390
344The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.437846
345The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.437637
346Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.437970
347Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.432885
348The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.432160
349Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.436352
350Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.434466
351The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.427380
352Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.426872
353The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.422319
354Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.428358
355Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.426496
356Various Artists - Chicago 2018... It's gonna change10.03.20008.42815
357The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20158.42344
358Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.426315
359Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.425294
360Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.422259
361The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.423573
362Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.423465
363John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.424491
364Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.425405
365Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.422503
366Matthew E. White - Big inner08.02.20138.42243
367A Seated Craft - Of birds20.02.20158.42309
368Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.425374
369Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.424832
370Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.423628
371Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.422443
372Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.422429
373The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.422526
374The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.425342
375The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.425413
376Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.425349
377Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.424921
378Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.425382
379The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.423210
380The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.422447
381Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.425151
382The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.422918
383Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.423136
384Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.424536
385Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.425469
386The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.427685
387Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.425522
388J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.427408
389R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.427695
390Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.427130
391Ryan Adams - Ten songs from Live at Carnegie Hall05.06.20158.42254
392The Lumineers - Cleopatra08.04.20168.42356
393They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.426377
394Gang Of Four - What happens next27.02.20158.42342
395Drive-By Truckers - English oceans28.02.20148.42366
396J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.427544
397Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.424280
398Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.423168
399The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20098.42195
400The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.421848
401My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.421817
402Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.427029
403Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.427224
404Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.425223
405Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.425252
406Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.422320
407Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.427977
408Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.423294
409Gomez - A new tide24.04.20098.42243
410The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.425123
411Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.421413
412Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.425476
413R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.428030
414Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.425775
415Shilpa Ray - Door girl22.09.20178.42422
416Weird Al Yankovic - Straight outta Lynwood24.11.20068.42279
417Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.423541
418The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.428517
419Mark Olson & Gary Louris - Ready for the flood14.11.20088.42476
420Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.427851
421Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.427909
422Wire - Send28.04.20038.426091
423Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.424300
424Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.423978
425Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.427817
426R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.428424
427Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.423672
428Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.424255
429The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.423593
430Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.423882
431Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.423674
432Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.429523
433Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.425420
434Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.424007
435Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.426636
436The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.429363
437The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.41552
438Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.411109
439Wovenhand - Refractory obdurate25.04.20148.41205
440Tanya Donelly - Beautysleep18.02.20028.4182
441Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.417412
442Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.416291
443The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.4110290
444Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.415810
445Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.41617
446Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.415975
447Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.41606
448Laura Marling - Once I was an eagle24.05.20138.41194
449Belle & Sebastian - Girls in peacetime want to dance16.01.20158.41340
450Timber Timbre - Sincerely, future pollution21.04.20178.41204
451Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.413130
452Solomon Burke - Nashville06.10.20068.4173
453Beth Orton - Kidsticks27.05.20168.41399
454Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.413614
455Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.418023
456Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.411883
457Wilco - Schmilco09.09.20168.41276
458The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.4112997
459The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.4111947
460She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.41734
461Conor Oberst - Ruminations14.10.20168.41284
462The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.415105
463Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.416762
464Sleaford Mods - Divide and exit23.05.20148.41238
465T-Bone Burnett - Tooth of crime09.05.20088.41157
466Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.416964
467The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.415083
468Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.415563
469Bright Eyes - Noise floor (Rarities 1998 - 2005)13.10.20068.41280
470Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.415487
471The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.4114647
472The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.4114088
473Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.412953
474Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20148.41359
475Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.4114643
476Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.413648
477Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.419571
478The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20148.41106
479The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.405736
480The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.405552
481Blur - 1315.03.19998.4010711
482James - La petite mort06.06.20148.40263
483Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.405676
484Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.405757
485Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.401927
486American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.402842
487Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.404812
488The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.404100
489The Avett Brothers - True sadness24.06.20168.4055
490Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.4019688
491Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.405001
492Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.405979
493Various Artists - Come fly with us (A Glitterhouse compilation)14.02.20008.40692
494Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.4011533
495Alabama Shakes - Sound & color17.04.20158.40284
496The Decemberists - What a terrible world, what a beautiful world16.01.20158.40443
497Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.40779
498Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.401907
499Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.404735
500Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.406962
501Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.405627
502Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.401889
503Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.405033
504Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.404116
505Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.392018
506American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.395001
507Everlast - Whitey Ford's house of pain07.09.20188.39132
508Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.392783
509Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.391823
510Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.393163
511Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.393373
512Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.392497
513Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.391042
514Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.392921
515Lucinda Williams - The ghosts of Highway 2005.02.20168.39271
516J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.393271
517Dirty Projectors - Lamp lit prose13.07.20188.3987
518Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.392977
519Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.392563
520Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.392708
521Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.394291
522Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.393612
523James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.393063
524Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.392885
525The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.396115
526The Weakerthans - Live at the Burton Cummings Theatre23.03.20108.39273
527Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.391366
528Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.392746
529Espers - Espers08.08.20058.393328
530Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.393306
531Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.399441
532Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.397124
533Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.394766
534Father John Misty - I love you, honeybear06.02.20158.39259
535Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.397017
536Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20008.39827
537Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.397072
538Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.395901
539The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.393508
540Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384831
541Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.387156
542Eels - End times22.01.20108.382372
543Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386025
544Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.385829
545Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.384075
546Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.382382
547Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.382557
548The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383699
549Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.385604
550Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384536
551Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.382392
552The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.381331
553The Jeffrey Lee Pierce Sessions Project - We are only riders15.01.20108.38718
554The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.382965
555Adam Green - Aladdin29.04.20168.38214
556The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.381903
557Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.382079
558Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.372885
559Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20108.371785
560Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.376080
561Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.373058
562Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20138.371633
563The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.37822
564The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.37780
565Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong creatures12.01.20188.36376
566Karen Elson - The ghost who walks28.05.20108.36173
567Garbage - Strange little birds10.06.20168.3655
568Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.362083
569The Decemberists - I'll be your girl16.03.20188.36287
570Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20058.361329
571Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.361430
572Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.367354
573Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20138.361247
574Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.3612667
575Sleaford Mods - English tapas03.03.20178.36163
576Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20038.35444
577Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20148.35598
578Shannon And The Clams - Onion16.02.20188.35448
579J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.35824
580Scott Walker - The childhood of a leader19.08.20168.3560
581Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20148.35626
582Wire - Wire17.04.20158.35424
583Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.351184
584Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20148.351205
585Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.341276
586Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20148.34592
587Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.341723
588Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20078.341253
589Wire - Nocturnal Koreans29.04.20168.34379
590The Detroit Cobras - Baby.01.11.20048.33252
591Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.332312
592Warpaint - Heads up23.09.20168.32294
593Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.322184
594Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.322200
595Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20138.32675
596Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20038.321121
597Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.322178
598PJ Harvey - The hope six demolition project15.04.20168.32314
599The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20128.322097
600The Bluetones - The Bluetones13.10.20068.32265
601Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.321196
602Bruce Springsteen - Springsteen on Broadway14.12.20188.3189
603Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20088.31478
604They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.311955
605Fleet Foxes - First collection: 2006-200909.11.20188.3161
606Amy Millan - Honey from the tombs07.07.20068.31549
607Beth Orton - Daybreaker19.08.20028.31433
608Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.31421
609Wovenhand - The laughing stalk07.09.20128.31242
610The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.301924
611Beth Orton - Comfort of strangers17.02.20068.30421
612Tuxedomoon - Cabin in the sky13.09.20048.30283
613Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20138.30630
614Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20148.30410
615Dirty Projectors - Rise above02.11.20078.3050
616Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20138.30731
617Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.301786
618Wire - Silver / Lead31.03.20178.30377
619Marissa Nadler - For my crimes28.09.20188.291056
620Beth Orton - Sugaring season28.09.20128.29424
621Conner Youngblood - Cheyenne17.08.20188.2924
622Waxahatchee - Out in the storm14.07.20178.29453
623Condo Fucks - Fuckbook20.03.20098.29148
624The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.291571
625The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20138.29733
626Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.291064
627Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20138.28771
628The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.281639
629Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20098.28660
630The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.289679
631Angel Olsen - My woman02.09.20168.28800
632R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.282770
633Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.281606
634The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.281582
635Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.281064
636Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20118.27732
637Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.271468
638The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.27822
639Manic Street Preachers - Lifeblood01.11.20048.27426
640Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.26328
641Haim - Days are gone27.09.20138.264887
642Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.261371
643Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.269530
644Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.261337
645The Fall - New facts emerge28.07.20178.25165
646Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.252004
647Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20148.25399
648Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20148.25589
649J Mascis - Elastic days09.11.20188.25151
650Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.251932
651The Coral - The curse of love28.11.20148.25464
652Beach House - Bloom11.05.20128.25607
653Amy Millan - Masters of the burial23.10.20098.24474
654The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20118.241605
655Devendra Banhart - Mala15.03.20138.24337
656Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.241254
657The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20118.24526
658Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20008.245561
659Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now23.08.20048.23363
660Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.23808
661Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.231888
662Arcade Fire - Everything now28.07.20178.23375
663Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.231690
664The B-52's - Funplex11.04.20088.22294
665Emma Ruth Rundle - On dark horses14.09.20188.2236
666My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.22763
667Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20128.22759
668Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20158.22706
669My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.211605
670Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.21473
671Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20148.216612
672Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20048.216439
673Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20138.21479
674Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.211756
675Shannon And The Clams - Dreams in the rat house24.05.20138.21382
676Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20058.215404
677Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.211773
678Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.20696
679Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Soused17.10.20148.20420
680Calexico - Algiers07.09.20128.20614
681Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.201547
682Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.201973
683Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.19698
684Courtney Barnett - Tell me how you really feel18.05.20188.19625
685Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20068.194922
686Anna Burch - Quit the curse09.02.20188.19379
687Jessica Lea Mayfield - Sorry is gone29.09.20178.19416
688Stephan Eicher - Tour Taxi Europa27.09.20048.19281
689Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.19661
690Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20118.19118
691Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20068.19950
692Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - One of my kind25.05.20128.18406
693The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.18537
694Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20148.18621
695Angel Olsen - Phases10.11.20178.18761
696Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20128.17508
697Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20148.174666
698Laura Marling - I speak because I can26.03.20108.17197
699The Felice Brothers - Favorite waitress13.06.20148.17430
700Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20148.16589
701Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20138.161277
702The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20068.16564
703Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20108.16491
704Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - What the Brothers sang15.02.20138.16381
705Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20158.165273
706Murder By Death - Big dark love06.02.20158.16395
707Mark Olson - Good-bye Lizelle19.09.20148.16499
708Dexys - Nowhere is home24.10.20148.15407
709The Raveonettes - Pe'ahi25.07.20148.1526
710Willard Grant Conspiracy - Untethered07.12.20188.15156
711Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - There is calm to be done11.07.20148.15455
712Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - Love letter for fire15.04.20168.15546
713Martha - Blisters in the pit of my heart22.07.20168.1520
714Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20128.151214
715Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20148.15135
716The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.15387
717R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20098.151231
718Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.14539
719Cigarettes After Sex - Cigarettes After Sex09.06.20178.14263
720Mark Olson - The salvation blues16.11.20078.14567
721Beach House - Devotion29.02.20088.14564
722Emily Jane White - Blood / lines01.11.20138.14342
723Leonard Cohen - You want it darker21.10.20168.1480
724Drive-By Truckers - It's great to be alive!06.11.20158.14375
725Jesca Hoop - Hunting my dress30.04.20108.14547
726Kimya Dawson - Alphabutt12.09.20088.13463
727Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20138.13427
728Mark Olson - Many colored kite03.09.20108.13489
729Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20128.13454
730Brian Wilson - No pier pressure03.04.20158.13238
731Screaming Females - Rose mountain27.02.20158.12290
732Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.12496
733Element Of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere26.09.20148.12448
734Savages - Adore life22.01.20168.1225
735Mercury Rev - Bobbie Gentry's The delta sweete revisited08.02.20198.1225
736Beach House - 711.05.20188.12369
737Fleet Foxes - Crack-up16.06.20178.12328
738Alela Diane & Ryan Francesconi - Cold moon16.10.20158.12177
739Wilco - What's your 20: Essential tracks 1994-201405.12.20148.12441
740Courtney Barnett & Kurt Vile - Lotta sea lice13.10.20178.11275
741Gil Scott-Heron - I'm new here05.02.20108.11242
742Yo La Tengo - Stuff like that there28.08.20158.11396
743Eels - The deconstruction06.04.20188.11304
744The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20118.101118
745Josephine Foster - No more lamps in the morning05.02.20168.10173
746Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20078.10164
747Josephine Foster - Faithful fairy harmony16.11.20188.10178
748Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20128.101110
749Drive-By Truckers - The big to-do02.04.20108.10385
750Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20078.09446
751Cracker - Berkeley to Bakersfield23.01.20158.09306
752Motorpsycho - Supersonic scientists (A young person's guide to Motorpsycho)16.10.20158.0923
753Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.099560
754My Morning Jacket - The waterfall01.05.20158.09294
755Allison Crutchfield - Tourist in this town27.01.20178.08439
756My Morning Jacket - Evil urges06.06.20088.08291
757Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.089413
758EMA - Exile in the outer ring25.08.20178.08184
759Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.079435
760Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.07878
761Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20048.07490
762Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20028.071476
763Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20158.07410
764Blur - Think tank05.05.20038.071247
765Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20098.063215
766Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.069109
767Manic Street Preachers - Send away the tigers04.05.20078.06389
768Belle & Sebastian - How to solve our human problems16.02.20188.06267
769Kimya Dawson - Remember that I love you12.05.20068.06522
770Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20148.053824
771Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.05763
772They Might Be Giants - Nanobots28.03.20138.05318
773Everlast - Songs of the ungrateful living24.02.20128.05640
774Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20078.041136
775Sophie Hunger - Molecules31.08.20188.04305
776Wilco - Star wars21.08.20158.04339
777Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20118.043171
778Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20108.04272
779They Might Be Giants - Glean29.05.20158.04306
780Conor Oberst - Salutations17.03.20178.03288
781Cornershop feat. Bubbley Kaur - Cornershop and the double-o groove of18.03.20118.03323
782Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20138.033351
783Cat Power - Sun31.08.20128.03910
784Juli - In love17.09.20108.032850
785UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 20 Rezensionen24.03.20048.034336
786The Dead Weather - Dodge and burn25.09.20158.0337
787The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20128.03377
788The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20008.021023
789Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20148.02238
790The Smashing Pumpkins - Shiny and oh so bright, vol. 1 / LP: No past. No future. No sun.16.11.20188.02391
791The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20148.02502
792Slowdive - Slowdive05.05.20178.02111
793Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20148.023477
794Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20158.02475
795Blur - The magic whip24.04.20158.02385
796Sixteen Horsepower - Yours, truly02.09.20118.02324
797Cat Power - Wanderer05.10.20188.01783
798Ian Anderson - Thick as a brick 230.03.20128.0192
799Beach House - Depression cherry28.08.20158.01390
800Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20138.013631
801The Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20148.01251
802My Morning Jacket - Circuital03.06.20118.01297
803Lorde - Melodrama16.06.20178.01300
804Laura Marling - Semper femina10.03.20178.01192
805Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20148.01196
806Sophia - As we make our way (Unknown harbours)15.04.20168.00308
807PJ Harvey & John Parish - A woman a man walked by03.04.20098.00308
808Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20048.003245
809Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20118.00577
810Various Artists - Just tell me that you want me: A tribute to Fleetwood Mac10.08.20128.00108
811Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20138.0047
812Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20148.0045
813Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin sings the great diva classics24.10.20148.0032
814Big Thief - Capacity09.06.20178.0049
815The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20028.0087
816Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20088.00797
817The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.001769
818Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20088.00360
819Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20138.002893
820Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20098.0010378
821Agnes Obel - Philharmonics17.09.20108.00470
822Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20147.99356
823Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.99308
824Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20087.991698
825Lambchop - FLOTUS04.11.20167.99289
826Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20127.991518
827Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20087.99277
828Red Hot Chili Peppers - The getaway17.06.20167.99132
829Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20147.993852
830The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20147.99229
831Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.99110
832...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20147.99306
833Gomez - Five men in a hut - A's, B's & rarities: 1998-200413.10.20067.99296
834Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.993396
835Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton tree09.09.20167.99195
836Paul McCartney - New11.10.20137.99899
837Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20137.992642
838Beach House - Thank your lucky stars16.10.20157.99343
839Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20117.991036
840At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.992314
841Built To Spill - Untethered moon20.04.20157.99296
842Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20117.992796
843Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20147.99655
844Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20127.99145
845Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20147.992892
846David Bowie - Blackstar08.01.20167.99505
847Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20127.991166
848Emily Jane White - They moved in shadow all together29.04.20167.99339
849Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20137.991732
850John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.981860
851Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.98262
852Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20147.98127
853Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20077.981263
854David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20147.98487
855Live - The turn31.10.20147.98356
856Neko Case - Hell-on01.06.20187.98350
857Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20137.98629
858Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.98343
859Live - The distance to here04.10.19997.98624
860Mercury Rev - The secret migration24.01.20057.98334
861Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20077.981995
862Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20107.98278
863The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20107.98330
864Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20027.983332
865Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.98430
866Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.98265
867Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.981086
868Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.98258
869Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.98103
870Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20117.982160
871...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.982008
872Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20107.98950
873Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.98996
874Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20147.98292
875...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.98867
876The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything you've come to expect01.04.20167.9895
877The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.981700
878Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.981604
879The National - Boxer18.05.20077.981929
880Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.981241
881Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Live from KCRW29.11.20137.9891
882Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20117.98720
883John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.98759
884Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.9889
885Travis - Where you stand16.08.20137.98221
886Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.98177
887Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.98133
888Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.983873
889A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.981883
890The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20077.98126
891Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20157.98663
892The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.981320
893Fjørt - Couleur17.11.20177.98247
894The Cars - Move like this06.05.20117.98820
895Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.981058
896The National - High violet07.05.20107.981297
897Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20097.982690
898Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.981365
899The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.971398
900Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.97771
901Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.97651
902Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20057.97343
903...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.97801
904Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.97341
905The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20157.97340
906Yo La Tengo - There's a riot going on16.03.20187.97414
907The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.97149
908Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.97299
909Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20157.97223
910Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20097.97107
911Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20147.9771
912Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.971537
913Balthazar - Fever25.01.20197.9735
914...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.971741
915Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.97347
916Joan As Police Woman - Damned devotion09.02.20187.9734
917Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.97578
918Lucinda Williams - Down where the spirit meets the bone26.09.20147.97339
919The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.97372
920David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.971011
921The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.97432
922Beach Slang - The things we do to find people who feel like us30.10.20157.9733
923Moby - Everything was beautiful, and nothing hurt02.03.20187.9733
924The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.97426
925Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20147.9797
926Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20157.97161
927The National - Alligator11.04.20057.97579
928Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.97256
929The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.97416
930Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20087.971219
931Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.97511
932At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.97883
933Joy Division - The best of28.03.20087.97125
934Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.97219
935Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20037.97778
936The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.97186
937East India Youth - Total strife forever28.02.20147.9731
938Tall Ships - Impressions21.04.20177.9731
939...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.97369
940Kula Shaker - K 2.012.02.20167.9792
941Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20147.97333
942Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20137.97450
943Sleater-Kinney - No cities to love16.01.20157.9760
944Neil Young - Hitchhiker08.09.20177.9730
945Moby - Innocents27.09.20137.97328
946The Mountain Goats - Beat the champ10.04.20157.97328
947The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20127.9789
948The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.97802
949Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20137.97236
950Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.97292
951Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.97582
952Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.971148
953Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20157.972635
954Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.961164
955sunnO))) - Black one21.10.20057.9685
956Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.96113
957Beachheads - Beachheads03.02.20177.9628
958Richard Hawley - Lowedges24.02.20037.9628
959Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20097.96476
960Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20157.96461
961Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20147.96108
962Frank Ocean - Blonde20.08.20167.9654
963Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.96296
964Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.961390
965Son Lux - Brighter wounds09.02.20187.9653
966Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20157.96420
967Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20157.96288
968Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20087.96156
969Drive-By Truckers - Go-go boots11.02.20117.96406
970Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20077.96202
971Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20127.96101
972The Bees - Octopus27.04.20077.96277
973Honig - The last thing the world needs24.08.20187.9625
974The Twilight Sad - It won/t be like this all the time18.01.20197.9675
975Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.96699
976A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.961797
977There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.96638
978Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.96147
979Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20137.962643
980Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.96315
981Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.96966
982Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20147.96266
983The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.96576
984My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.96119
985Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20137.9671
986The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20107.96165
987The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.96212
988Kate Bush - Before the dawn25.11.20167.96329
989Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.96257
990Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20057.96538
991Calexico - The thread that keeps us26.01.20187.96280
992Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20117.96512
993Mercury Rev - The light in you02.10.20157.96279
994Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20127.96162
995Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.96184
996Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.96939
997Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20047.96206
998Manic Street Preachers - National treasures - The complete singles04.11.20117.96274
999Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20147.96226
1000Manic Street Preachers - Resistance is futile13.04.20187.96271
1001Jeff Lynne's ELO - Alone in the universe13.11.20157.9690
1002The Jesus And Mary Chain - Damage and joy24.03.20177.9645
1003Richard Hawley - Truelove's gutter18.09.20097.9645
1004John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.96311
1005Dirty Projectors - Dirty Projectors24.02.20177.95133
1006Beach House - B-sides and rarities30.06.20177.95265
1007Stevie Nicks - In your dreams06.05.20117.9522
1008Starsailor - Good souls16.10.20157.95240
1009William Fitzsimmons - Goodnight14.11.20087.9587
1010Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20107.95347
1011Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20127.9565
1012Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.95108
1013Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.951141
1014Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.9543
1015Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20147.95254
1016Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.95592
1017Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.95422
1018Kraków Loves Adana - Songs after the blue06.04.20187.9542
1019Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.95712
1020Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.95687
1021Junip - Junip19.04.20137.95104
1022Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20127.9583
1023London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20137.95165
1024Enter Shikari - A flash flood of colour13.01.20127.9541
1025Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.95123
1026Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20077.95757
1027Starsailor - All this life01.09.20177.95222
1028K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20157.95423
1029Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20127.95301
1030John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.95201
1031Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.95920
1032Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.95180
1033Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people11.03.20167.95140
1034Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.95119
1035Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.9599
1036Natalie Imbruglia - Male21.08.20157.95158
1037Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.95158
1038Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.954852
1039Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20127.95217
1040Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.95137
1041Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.95214
1042Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.9597
1043Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.954058
1044Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.95563
1045Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.95829
1046The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.9596
1047The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.95153
1048Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.95593
1049Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.95628
1050Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.95266
1051Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.9538
1052Tired Pony - The ghost of the mountain16.08.20137.9538
1053Silversun Pickups - Carnavas26.10.20077.9576
1054Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20147.95473
1055Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.95132
1056Jeff Tweedy - Warm30.11.20187.95151
1057The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20067.95113
1058Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20107.951849
1059The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20137.95149
1060Ryan Adams - Prisoner17.02.20177.95278
1061Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.95296
1062Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.95111
1063INXS - Kick 2525.09.20127.95883
1064Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.95550
1065Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20127.9573
1066Bruce Springsteen - Wrecking ball02.03.20127.94345
1067The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.94908
1068Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.94145
1069The Felice Brothers - Life in the dark24.06.20167.94181
1070Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.9454
1071Various Artists - The art of McCartney17.11.20147.9436
1072Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20017.94377
1073Soap & Skin - Narrow10.02.20127.94339
1074Calexico - Spiritoso29.11.20137.94267
1075Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for death30.09.20167.9489
1076Dinosaur Jr. - Give a glimpse of what yer not05.08.20167.94319
1077Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.94265
1078Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20097.942679
1079Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20137.942499
1080The Head And The Heart - The Head And The Heart22.04.20117.9435
1081Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.94105
1082Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20147.94105
1083Melvins - Hold it in24.10.20147.9435
1084Richard Ashcroft - Natural rebel19.10.20187.9470
1085Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.94647
1086Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.94572
1087Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20137.9486
1088Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.94241
1089Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20157.942682
1090The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.94223
1091Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.94308
1092Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20077.94768
1093Tindersticks - The something rain17.02.20127.9468
1094Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.941474
1095Deftones - Gore08.04.20167.94152
1096David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.94686
1097Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant02.05.20147.9450
1098Soap & Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20097.94645
1099Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.94263
1100Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.943252
1101M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.94179
1102...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.942333
1103A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.94356
1104Feeder - The best of06.10.20177.94468
1105Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.941451
1106Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20147.942874
1107Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.94334
1108Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20147.94203
1109The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.941088
1110The Dillinger Escape Plan - Dissociation14.10.20167.9431
1111The Hirsch Effekt - Eskapist18.08.20177.9431
1112Prince - Art official age26.09.20147.93828
1113Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.93781
1114Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.93988
1115Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.93287
1116Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.93166
1117Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.93377
1118John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.93181
1119Lana Del Rey - Ultraviolence13.06.20147.93542
1120Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.93346
1121Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20137.93120
1122St. Vincent - St. Vincent21.02.20147.9360
1123We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20147.9375
1124Better Oblivion Community Center - Better Oblivion Community Center24.01.20197.9330
1125The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20137.93464
1126Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.93524
1127Elton John - The diving board13.09.20137.93418
1128Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20157.9389
1129Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.93193
1130Shannon Wright - Secret blood30.09.20117.9359
1131John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.93103
1132The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.932039
1133Vashti Bunyan - Lookaftering14.10.20057.9344
1134Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20137.93352
1135The Verve - Forth22.08.20087.93613
1136Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.93947
1137Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20057.932669
1138Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.931545
1139Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.93757
1140Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.93741
1141Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.93276
1142My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.93101
1143Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.93202
1144Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.934966
1145Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.93115
1146Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.93115
1147Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.93473
1148The Mountain Goats - Goths19.05.20177.93285
1149The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.93922
1150The Strypes - Little victories21.08.20157.93283
1151Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20147.93113
1152Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20157.93127
1153Klimt 1918 - Sentimentale Jugend02.12.20167.9398
1154Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.93420
1155The Pineapple Thief - Someone here is missing28.05.20107.9356
1156Timber Timbre - Creep on creepin' on08.04.20117.93265
1157Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20157.932327
1158David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.93737
1159Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.93277
1160Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.93263
1161Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.933359
1162John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.93318
1163Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.93304
1164Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20137.93138
1165Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.93799
1166Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.93233
1167Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.93274
1168Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.93436
1169Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.93272
1170Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20147.9395
1171Soen - Lotus01.02.20197.9327
1172Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.93904
1173Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.931793
1174The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.93512
1175Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.93268
1176Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.92120
1177Blackfield - Open mind: The best of Blackfield28.09.20187.9280
1178Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.92746
1179Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.921103
1180Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.92146
1181EMA - Past life martyred saints03.06.20117.92265
1182Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.92781
1183Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.9266
1184Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.92118
1185Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.92157
1186David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.92573
1187Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.92117
1188The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20127.9265
1189Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.92208
1190Regina Spektor - Far26.06.20097.9291
1191Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.92272
1192The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.921607
1193Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.92375
1194Portishead - Third25.04.20087.921222
1195Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20147.922431
1196Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20147.9290
1197Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20147.9290
1198Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20107.9290
1199Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.92578
1200Long Distance Calling - Avoid the light24.04.20097.9264
1201Tori Amos - Native invader08.09.20177.9264
1202Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20127.92179
1203Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20157.92243
1204Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.92115
1205Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20137.92255
1206The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.92102
1207Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.92866
1208Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.92433
1209Hothouse Flowers - Into your heart12.04.20047.9238
1210The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.92190
1211Sometree - Yonder18.09.20097.9276
1212Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.92190
1213Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.92114
1214Veronica Falls - Waiting for something to happen01.02.20137.9288
1215Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.92489
1216Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.921666
1217Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20137.92225
1218Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.92100
1219Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20097.92287
1220Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.92584
1221Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.9287
1222Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.92124
1223Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.92260
1224Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20077.922288
1225Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.92383
1226Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.92851
1227Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.92528
1228Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.922049
1229Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.92675
1230Supergrass - Diamond hoo ha28.03.20087.9249
1231A Perfect Circle - Eat the elephant20.04.20187.92110
1232Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20147.92122
1233Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20157.923875
1234Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.921178
1235Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20097.92583
1236The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20127.92182
1237Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.92315
1238The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.92145
1239Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.92796
1240Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20027.921506
1241Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.92277
1242John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.92313
1243Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.922898
1244The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.92132
1245Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20087.9284
1246Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.92108
1247Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.92359
1248Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20137.92382
1249Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.92274
1250BOY - We were here21.08.20157.92322
1251Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.92405
1252Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20037.92202
1253Young Rebel Set - Curse our love27.05.20117.9283
1254Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.92604
1255Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.92142
1256The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.92296
1257Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.9271
1258Elbow - Little fictions03.02.20177.9259
1259The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20127.921308
1260Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.91470
1261Daughters - You won't get what you want02.11.20187.9147
1262City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.9147
1263The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20087.9194
1264Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.91352
1265John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.91258
1266Beyoncé - 424.06.20117.912225
1267The Builders And The Butchers - Western medicine19.07.20137.9135
1268Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.9135
1269Idlewild - Everything ever written20.02.20157.9135
1270The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.91210
1271Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.91735
1272Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.912816
1273Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.91116
1274Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.911217
1275Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20137.91220
1276Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.91659
1277The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20007.91358
1278Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.91127
1279Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20137.91300
1280Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20137.9169
1281Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Blank expression (Deluxe Edition)16.09.20167.9123
1282Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20137.912181
1283Suede - Night thoughts22.01.20167.91149
1284William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.9180
1285Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't Bend. Ascend.19.10.20127.91365
1286Marriages - Salome10.04.20157.91148
1287Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.91205
1288Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20157.912433
1289Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.91193
1290Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.912771
1291Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20077.9134
1292Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.9168
1293John Grant - Pale green ghosts08.03.20137.9134
1294Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20137.9134
1295The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20157.9168
1296Primal Scream - Chaosmosis18.03.20167.9134
1297Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20147.91532
1298Beach House - Beach House10.08.20077.91294
1299Travis - Everything at once29.04.20167.9179
1300Radiohead - A moon shaped pool08.05.20167.91542
1301Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.91293
1302Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.912424
1303Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.91157
1304John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.91224
1305Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.91523
1306Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.91278
1307The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.91265
1308Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.911434
1309Primal Scream - More light10.05.20137.9155
1310Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20137.9199
1311Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20147.9166
1312Neil Young - Peace trail09.12.20167.9144
1313The Night Flight Orchestra - Sometimes the world ain't enough29.06.20187.9166
1314Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Earthly powers10.08.20187.9144
1315Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.91428
1316System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.91733
1317Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.91131
1318Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20117.9198
1319Two Gallants - The bloom and the blight07.09.20127.9187
1320Angus & Julia Stone - A book like this09.05.20087.9187
1321Feist - The reminder20.04.20077.91152
1322The Rural Alberta Advantage - Hometowns04.06.20107.9176
1323Jeff Tweedy - Together at last23.06.20177.91217
1324The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.91324
1325We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.91162
1326Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.91777
1327Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.9197
1328London Grammar - Truth is a beautiful thing09.06.20177.9197
1329The Roots - ... and then you shoot your cousin16.05.20147.9143
1330Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.91129
1331Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20107.91215
1332M. Walking On The Water - Flowers for the departed28.01.20117.9143
1333The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.91322
1334Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.91322
1335The xx - The xx14.08.20097.91450
1336Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.911722
1337Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.91278
1338Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.91107
1339Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.91353
1340Charlotte Gainsbourg - Rest17.11.20177.9132
1341Lloyd Cole - Broken record10.09.20107.9132
1342ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.91724
1343MoTrip - Mama19.06.20157.91180
1344Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.91254
1345The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.9174
1346Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20147.913867
1347Radiohead-Special - A moon shaped pool: Very first listen der Plattentests.de-Schlussredaktion08.05.20167.911035
1348Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.9195
1349The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.9195
1350Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.91232
1351Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20047.91116
1352Opeth - Damnation14.04.20037.90147
1353Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.90105
1354Kurt Vile - Bottle it in12.10.20187.9042
1355Caribou - Our love03.10.20147.9063
1356Bob Mould - Patch the sky25.03.20167.9042
1357Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.90681
1358The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.90262
1359Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.90304
1360The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.9094
1361The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20147.90282
1362Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.90375
1363Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20087.902105
1364Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles30.05.20087.9052
1365The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.90540
1366Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.90913
1367Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.901158
1368Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.90186
1369Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20117.9031
1370Albert Hammond, Jr. - Momentary masters31.07.20157.9031
1371Don Henley - Cass County25.09.20157.9031
1372Mew - Visuals28.04.20177.9031
1373Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20157.90196
1374Von Spar - Foreigner28.05.20107.9072
1375The Lawrence Arms - Metropole24.01.20147.9041
1376Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.90133
1377The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20077.90255
1378Jonathan Richman - Because her beauty is raw and wild01.08.20087.90295
1379John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.90142
1380The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.90568
1381Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.9091
1382Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.9091
1383Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.90263
1384Temples - Sun structures14.02.20147.90202
1385Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20137.90767
1386David Guetta - Listen21.11.20147.902159
1387Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.90565
1388Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20147.902279
1389Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.90241
1390Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.90561
1391Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.90110
1392Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.90260
1393Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.9080
1394Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.90180
1395The Magic Numbers - The Magic Numbers29.08.20057.90100
1396Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20067.902302
1397Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.90269
1398Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.90508
1399The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.90328
1400Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.90467
1401Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.90149
1402Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.90644
1403Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.901484
1404Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20077.9079
1405Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.90650
1406LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20077.90147
1407Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.9049
1408Joan As Police Woman - The deep field21.01.20117.9049
1409Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20127.9098
1410Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.90284
1411Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.905629
1412The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.90127
1413Ringo Starr - Liverpool 811.01.20087.90468
1414We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20127.9078
1415Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.9078
1416Nathan Gray Collective - Until the darkness takes us03.03.20177.9039
1417Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.90360
1418Matthew E. White - Fresh blood06.03.20157.90243
1419Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.90252
1420Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.90562
1421Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.9087
1422Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.90357
1423The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.90434
1424Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.90212
1425Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20107.90413
1426Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.90307
1427Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.90517
1428Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20127.9067
1429Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.90220
1430The Datsuns - Outta sight/outta mind07.06.20047.9086
1431Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.90945
1432The Walkmen - You & me10.10.20087.90105
1433Daughter - If you leave15.03.20137.90162
1434Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20067.8957
1435Frank Turner - Poetry of the deed11.09.20097.8938
1436Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.8995
1437The Duke Spirit - Cuts across the land19.07.20057.8938
1438The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.89123
1439Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.89255
1440Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.891508
1441Gomez - Whatever's on your mind08.07.20117.89245
1442Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.89132
1443Herbert Grönemeyer - Live in Bochum25.11.20167.891159
1444Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.89187
1445Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.892205
1446Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.891682
1447Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.89589
1448Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.8956
1449Soulsavers - Broken21.08.20097.8956
1450Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.89639
1451The Butterfly Effect - Begins here19.07.20047.8937
1452The Dodos - No color29.04.20117.8937
1453Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.8974
1454Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20137.89120
1455The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.89129
1456Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.89138
1457Algiers - Algiers29.05.20157.8946
1458Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.89598
1459Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.8946
1460Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.89147
1461Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.89211
1462Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.89165
1463Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.89623
1464Youth Lagoon - The year of hibernation18.11.20117.8955
1465Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.891155
1466Prince - 312124.03.20067.89330
1467Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.89174
1468Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.89183
1469Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20157.8964
1470The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20127.8973
1471Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20097.89264
1472Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.89563
1473Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.89145
1474Cornershop - Urban turban - The Singhles club18.05.20127.89235
1475Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.89208
1476Avicii - Stories02.10.20157.892093
1477Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.891163
1478Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.89135
1479Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.8981
1480Ocean Colour Scene - Painting08.02.20137.8963
1481Nadine Shah - Love your dum and mad26.07.20137.8936
1482Donots - Karacho20.02.20157.89126
1483Ian Brown - The world is yours30.11.20077.89135
1484Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.8972
1485Madness - The liberty of Norton Folgate19.06.20097.8945
1486The Big Pink - A brief history of love11.09.20097.8936
1487Fidlar - Almost free25.01.20197.8927
1488System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.891926
1489Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.89107
1490Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20127.89107
1491Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.89204
1492The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.89124
1493Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.89159
1494The Dillinger Escape Plan - One of us is the killer17.05.20137.8953
1495Deine Lakaien - Crystal palace08.08.20147.89106
1496The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.89309
1497Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.8910614
1498Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.8970
1499The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20127.8935
1500Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20137.89864
1501Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.891073
1502Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.89384
1503Loreena McKennitt - An ancient muse17.11.20067.8961
1504Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.89418
1505Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.892507
1506The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.88113
1507Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.884364
1508Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.8852
1509Caspian Sea Monster - Caspian Sea Monster19.05.20177.8826
1510Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.8852
1511The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20077.8826
1512Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.88588
1513Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.88294
1514Die Ärzte - Devil21.10.20057.88173
1515Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.88190
1516The Calling - Two24.05.20047.88817
1517Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20127.8843
1518Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.88283
1519The Twilight Singers - Dynamite steps18.02.20117.8860
1520Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.88120
1521Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20137.882118
1522My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.88299
1523Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.88341
1524Red Hot Chili Peppers - Live in Hyde Park26.07.20047.88102
1525The Mary Onettes - Hit the waves15.03.20137.8834
1526Coheed And Cambria - The unheavenly creatures28.09.20187.8868
1527Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.88476
1528Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.88187
1529Wintersleep - New inheritors21.05.20107.8851
1530Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20147.882137
1531The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.88839
1532Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Sparkle hard18.05.20187.88245
1533Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.88177
1534Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.88708
1535Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20017.88101
1536The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.882365
1537The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.8884
1538Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20097.884361
1539The Vaccines - Come of age31.08.20127.8842
1540Natalie Prass - Natalie Prass23.01.20157.8842
1541Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20007.88109
1542Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.88444
1543Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20157.8867
1544The Slow Show - White water06.03.20157.8867
1545Ty Segall - Twins12.10.20127.8825
1546Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.88125
1547Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20157.8875
1548Boysetsfire - Boysetsfire25.09.20157.8825
1549Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20067.882784
1550Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.88458
1551Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.88341
1552The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.88474
1553The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.88323
1554Cult Of Luna - Vertikal25.01.20137.8858
1555Mew - No more stories21.08.20097.8866
1556Static-X - Machine21.05.20017.882145
1557Lamb Of God - Ashes of the wake27.09.20047.88132
1558Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.88140
1559Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.88774
1560John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.88107
1561Mark Lanegan Band - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20157.88107
1562Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.88477
1563John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20147.88115
1564Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.88156
1565The Twilight Sad - No one can ever know02.03.20127.8882
1566White Lies - Friends07.10.20167.8841
1567Queens Of The Stone Age - Villains25.08.20177.88172
1568Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.88565
1569Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.88819
1570Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.88229
1571Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20107.8849
1572Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.882728
1573John Maus - We must become the pitiless censors of ourselves24.06.20117.8849
1574Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.8849
1575CocoRosie - Heartache city16.10.20157.88237
1576Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.88106
1577INXS - Switch02.12.20057.88375
1578Kettcar - Ich vs. wir13.10.20177.88252
1579Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.881681
1580Suede - The blue hour21.09.20187.8889
1581Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.88534
1582Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.88194
1583Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.88565
1584Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20147.88347
1585Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.88258
1586Goldfrapp - Seventh tree22.02.20087.88129
1587The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.88411
1588System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.88443
1589Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.88354
1590Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20037.88217
1591Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.88313
1592Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.88281
1593Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20087.88882
1594Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.88120
1595The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20107.8872
1596Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20107.8848
1597The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20117.8848
1598Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.88160
1599Two Gallants - We are undone30.01.20157.8840
1600Broken Social Scene - Hug of thunder07.07.20177.8848
1601Isis - Temporal09.10.20127.87215
1602Palms - Palms21.06.20137.87143
1603Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20157.87111
1604Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.87721
1605La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20117.87174
1606Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.871551
1607The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20067.8779
1608The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.87315
1609Locas In Love - Winter28.11.20087.8763
1610The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.8755
1611The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.87110
1612William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.8755
1613Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.87267
1614Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.87565
1615Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.87509
1616Uriah Heep - Outsider06.06.20147.8747
1617Father John Misty - Pure comedy07.04.20177.87235
1618Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20117.872207
1619Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20077.8786
1620Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.8786
1621Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.8778
1622Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.87148
1623Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.87662
1624Ryan Adams - Ryan Adams05.09.20147.87319
1625Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20067.87163
1626Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Lift your skinny fists like antennas to heaven23.10.20007.871885
1627Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.87388
1628Girls In Hawaii - Plan your escape21.03.20087.8731
1629Chuck Ragan - Covering ground16.09.20117.8731
1630Locas In Love - Kalender20.11.20157.8731
1631Hundreds - Wilderness04.11.20167.8762
1632Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.873508
1633Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.871121
1634Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.87147
1635Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.87193
1636The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.87139
1637Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.87162
1638Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20077.8754
1639Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.87162
1640Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.87293
1641Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.87385
1642Echo & The Bunnymen - Meteorites30.05.20147.8746
1643A Tribe Called Quest - We got it from here... Thank you 4 your service02.12.20167.8746
1644Monster Magnet - Mindfucker23.03.20187.8723
1645NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.87329
1646The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.8784
1647Hot Water Music - Exister18.05.20127.8784
1648Eels - Royal Albert Hall10.04.20157.87290
1649Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20147.87122
1650Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.87183
1651Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.87221
1652The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.87320
1653Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.87320
1654The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.87594
1655The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.87198
1656Okkervil River - The silver gymnasium06.09.20137.8738
1657Me And My Drummer - Love is a fridge12.02.20167.8738
1658Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.87258
1659My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.87432
1660John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.87212
1661The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.87416
1662Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20137.87121
1663Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.87446
1664Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.87279
1665Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.87647
1666The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.871126
1667The Charcoal Sunset - The Charcoal Sunset01.04.20117.8730
1668Indians - Somewhere else25.01.20137.8745
1669Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.8790
1670Thom Yorke - Tomorrow's modern boxes26.09.20147.8760
1671Manchester Orchestra - A black mile to the surface28.07.20177.8797
1672Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.87321
1673Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.87358
1674The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets09.05.20147.8767
1675Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20147.8767
1676Joss Stone - The soul sessions Vol. 224.08.20127.87156
1677Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20077.87104
1678Ben Howard - Noonday dream01.06.20187.87104
1679Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20147.8789
1680Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.87267
1681Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20067.8674
1682Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.86111
1683Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20127.8674
1684Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.86392
1685Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.861220
1686The Appleseed Cast - Peregrine07.04.20067.8696
1687Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.86140
1688Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.86523
1689The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.86839
1690Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20067.862065
1691Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.86727
1692Everclear - Songs from an American movie, vol. 1: Learning how to smile10.07.20007.8622
1693Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.86440
1694Sage Francis - A healthy distrust07.02.20057.8644
1695The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.8695
1696Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.861315
1697Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.86467
1698Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20137.8673
1699Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20157.8673
1700Casper - Hinterland27.09.20137.86561
1701EMA - The future's void04.04.20147.86313
1702Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.86757
1703Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.86654
1704The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.86109
1705The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.8687
1706Son Lux - Lanterns25.10.20137.8629
1707Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.8687
1708Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.86123
1709Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.861245
1710Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.86130
1711Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.86332
1712The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.86202
1713Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.86173
1714The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.86829
1715Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.86108
1716Feist - Metals30.09.20117.86108
1717Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.86367
1718Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.86237
1719Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.86158
1720The Field - Yesterday and today22.05.20097.8643
1721Anna von Hausswolff - The miraculous13.11.20157.8643
1722Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.86272
1723Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a panic attack08.04.20167.8650
1724Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.86378
1725Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.86107
1726Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.86107
1727Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.861019
1728Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20097.86114
1729Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.8657
1730Thom Yorke - Suspiria – Music for the Luca Guadagnino film26.10.20187.8664
1731Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20007.86249
1732Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.86305
1733Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.86347
1734Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.86354
1735Bob Dylan - The cutting edge 1965-1966: The bootleg series, Vol. 1213.11.20157.86262
1736Green Day - Revolution radio07.10.20167.8685
1737Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20147.862519
1738Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20037.86899
1739Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.861428
1740Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.86106
1741Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.86162
1742Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.861902
1743Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.86112
1744Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.8663
1745The Church - Forget yourself26.01.20047.8621
1746Descendents - Cool to be you22.03.20047.8649
1747The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20047.8698
1748The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.86119
1749The Maccabees - Wall of arms29.05.20097.8649
1750Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20097.86119
1751Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.86315
1752Gallows - Gallows07.09.20127.8642
1753Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.8628
1754William Fitzsimmons - Lions14.02.20147.8621
1755Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.8656
1756The Pineapple Thief - Your wilderness12.08.20167.8642
1757Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.86635
1758Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.86935
1759The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.86195
1760Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.86355
1761Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.86139
1762Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.86347
1763Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20157.8697
1764Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.861323
1765Flogging Molly - Within a mile of home20.09.20047.8669
1766Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.86131
1767Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.85448
1768Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.852144
1769The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.8562
1770NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.85289
1771Mew - + –24.04.20157.8555
1772Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.8548
1773Wintersleep - Hello hum21.09.20127.8541
1774Queens Of The Stone Age - Over the years and through the woods18.11.20057.85280
1775Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.85157
1776Liam Finn - The nihilist09.05.20147.8534
1777Texas - Texas 2513.02.20157.8534
1778Car Seat Headrest - Twin fantasy16.02.20187.8534
1779These New Puritans - Beat pyramid25.01.20087.8568
1780Chilly Gonzales & Jarvis Cocker - Room 2917.03.20177.85265
1781Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.85231
1782Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.8595
1783British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20087.8595
1784Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.851268
1785The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.85122
1786Angus Stone - Broken brights13.07.20127.8561
1787La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.85122
1788Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.85257
1789Villagers - Darling arithmetic10.04.20157.8527
1790Roosevelt - Young romance28.09.20187.8527
1791Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20067.8574
1792From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20077.8574
1793Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.85269
1794Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.8594
1795Various Artists - The songs of Tony Sly: A tribute02.11.20137.8547
1796Toundra - Vortex27.04.20187.8594
1797Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.85208
1798Shearwater - Animal joy17.02.20127.8587
1799Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20147.8587
1800Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20147.85274
1801Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.85802
1802The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.85829
1803Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20147.852171
1804Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20157.85708
1805Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.85541
1806Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20087.85240
1807Joan Of Arc - Joan Of Arc, Dick Cheney, Mark Twain ...24.10.20047.8520
1808Blood Red Shoes - Blood Red Shoes28.02.20147.8540
1809Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.85553
1810Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20097.85113
1811Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.85358
1812Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.85106
1813The Cribs - For all my sisters20.03.20157.8553
1814Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.85139
1815The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.8586
1816Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.85172
1817Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.85119
1818British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20057.85119
1819Bright Eyes & Neva Dinova - One jug of wine, two vessels26.03.20107.85238
1820Handsome Furs - Sound kapital08.07.20117.8533
1821Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Descension22.02.20137.8533
1822White Lies - Five01.02.20197.8533
1823The Frames - The cost24.11.20067.8579
1824Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.85217
1825The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.85184
1826Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.85184
1827Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.85565
1828Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.85604
1829The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.8559
1830Leech - The stolen view10.10.20087.8559
1831The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.85190
1832Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20157.851946
1833Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.85740
1834Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.85694
1835Foo Fighters - There is nothing left to lose02.11.19997.851597
1836Jerry Cantrell - Degradation trip24.06.20027.8598
1837Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.85189
1838CSS - Donkey25.07.20087.8526
1839Joy Division / New Order - Total: from Joy Division to New Order10.06.20117.8539
1840Vince Staples - Summertime '0606.07.20157.8526
1841Gorillaz - The now now29.06.20187.8552
1842Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.85395
1843Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.85712
1844Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.85142
1845Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.8571
1846Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.842422
1847Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20137.8458
1848Bruce Springsteen - Chapter and verse23.09.20167.84174
1849Film School - Film School20.01.20067.84161
1850Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.84476
1851Bombay Bicycle Club - A different kind of fix02.09.20117.8445
1852British Sea Power - Machineries of joy29.03.20137.8445
1853Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.84706
1854Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20077.84430
1855Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20127.842174
1856The Paper Chase - Some day this could all be yours (Part 1)15.05.20097.84109
1857Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.84205
1858Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20117.8464
1859Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.8496
1860The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20137.8464
1861BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20117.84326
1862The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.84166
1863Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.84562
1864Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.84185
1865Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.84102
1866Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.84356
1867Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20127.84127
1868Bob Dylan - Fallen angels20.05.20167.84222
1869Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20117.8438
1870Feist - Pleasure28.04.20177.8438
1871The Twilight Singers - Powder burns19.05.20067.8438
1872The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.8457
1873Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.8457
1874Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.842103
1875Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.84120
1876Junius - Junius08.02.20087.84120
1877Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.84101
1878Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.84296
1879Joss Stone - The soul sessions23.02.20047.84107
1880Black Mountain - Wilderness heart17.09.20107.8444
1881The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.84182
1882Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20137.841945
1883Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20157.841957
1884Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Only run30.05.20147.8425
1885Various Artists - The early days – Post-Punk, New Wave, Brit Pop & beyond (1980-2010)30.06.20177.8425
1886Earl Greyhound - Suspicious package20.08.20107.8450
1887Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.84712
1888Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20137.843346
1889The Flaming Lips - The Flaming Lips & heady fwends27.07.20127.8456
1890Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Das Licht dieser Welt27.10.20177.8456
1891Okkervil River - I am very far06.05.20117.8487
1892Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.84360
1893Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20157.8431
1894Tom Liwa mit Flowerpornoes - Umsonst & draußen23.10.20157.8431
1895Palace Fever - Sing about love, lunatics & spaceships25.09.20157.8493
1896The Morning Benders - Big echo18.06.20107.8431
1897Spiritualized - And nothing hurt07.09.20187.8431
1898Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.84130
1899Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.84359
1900Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.8468
1901Snow Patrol - Wildness25.05.20187.8468
1902Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.84309
1903Bruce Springsteen - High hopes10.01.20147.84426
1904Timber Timbre - Hot dreams04.04.20147.84216
1905The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.84142
1906Great Lake Swimmers - Great Lake Swimmers29.03.20047.8437
1907Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20137.842078
1908Biffy Clyro - Opposites live from Glasgow29.11.20137.8437
1909Embrace - Embrace02.05.20147.8437
1910The Vaccines - English graffiti22.05.20157.8437
1911Okkervil River - Away09.09.20167.8437
1912Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.84160
1913Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.84375
1914Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20067.8486
1915Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.84129
1916Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.84393
1917Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.8443
1918Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.84307
1919Tindersticks - The hungry saw25.04.20087.8492
1920A Tale Of Golden Keys - Everything went down as planned23.10.20157.8449
1921Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.84415
1922Cloud Nothings - Here and nowhere else28.03.20147.8461
1923The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.8467
1924The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.84536
1925Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.841163
1926Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20057.8473
1927Iron & Wine - The shepherd's dog28.09.20077.8473
1928Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.84152
1929Lamb - 515.07.20117.8479
1930Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20137.842327
1931Logh - North05.04.20077.8485
1932We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.8491
1933The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.83103
1934Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.83290
1935Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.83145
1936The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.83471
1937Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.83380
1938Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.83633
1939Marble Sounds - Tautou22.04.20167.83241
1940Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.831312
1941Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.83186
1942The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.83180
1943The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.8378
1944Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.83306
1945The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.8354
1946Spiritual Beggars - Earth blues12.04.20137.8330
1947These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20137.8390
1948Macy Gray - The way10.10.20147.83114
1949Son Lux - Bones19.06.20157.8330
1950Vimes - Nights in limbo12.02.20167.8330
1951Dillon - Kind10.11.20177.8342
1952Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.83120
1953Papa Roach - The Paramour sessions08.09.20067.8384
1954Tindersticks - Falling down a mountain22.01.20107.8336
1955Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.83730
1956Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.83317
1957Bon Iver - 22, a million30.09.20167.83125
1958Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.83113
1959Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.83107
1960Laura Marling - A creature I don't know23.09.20117.83208
1961Get Well Soon - Love29.01.20167.8389
1962Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.83807
1963Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.83515
1964The Helio Sequence - Love and distance20.09.20047.8371
1965The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.83213
1966Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20097.831947
1967Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.83627
1968Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.83945
1969The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.83584
1970Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20067.8359
1971The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.83118
1972Torres - Sprinter15.05.20157.83112
1973We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.83100
1974Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.832276
1975Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.83447
1976Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.83188
1977Nena - Oldschool27.02.20157.832478
1978Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.83534
1979Father John Misty - God's favorite customer01.06.20187.83205
1980The Jezabels - Synthia12.02.20167.8341
1981Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.83199
1982The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.83199
1983Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.83321
1984Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.8370
1985Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.83204
1986Daughter - Not to disappear15.01.20167.83134
1987A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.8364
1988Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20077.83523
1989Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.831348
1990Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.83232
1991The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.83203
1992Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.8358
1993Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.83290
1994Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.831176
1995White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.83220
1996Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.83486
1997The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.83162
1998Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.83185
1999St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20117.8352
2000Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.8352
2001Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.831771
2002Van Morrison - Born to sing: No plan B28.09.20127.8375
2003Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20147.8398
2004The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.83288
2005Bob Mould - Body of song25.07.20057.8323
2006Real Estate - Days14.10.20117.8369
2007Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.8369
2008The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20137.831937
2009Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20077.831005
2010Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.83109
2011Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.831973
2012Brett Anderson - Wilderness17.10.20087.8386
2013The Raveonettes - In and out of control09.10.20097.8363
2014Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20087.8340
2015The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20117.8340
2016Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.83160
2017Car Seat Headrest - Teens of denial20.05.20167.8380
2018The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.82571
2019Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.82885
2020The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.82137
2021Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.82137
2022Norma Jean - Redeemer03.11.20067.82114
2023Brant Bjork - Gods & goddesses26.03.20107.8257
2024British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.82211
2025The Arcs - Yours, dreamily,04.09.20157.8257
2026The Hives - Lex Hives01.06.20127.8274
2027Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20147.82831
2028Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.82165
2029The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20087.82119
2030Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.82102
2031Pendragon - Passion15.04.20117.8268
2032The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20137.8268
2033Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.82306
2034Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.82526
2035Cyndi Lauper - Bring ya to the brink01.08.20087.82147
2036Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.82378
2037Joss Stone - Water for your soul31.07.20157.8279
2038Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.82186
2039The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.82265
2040The Sound Of Animals Fighting - The ocean and the sun05.09.20087.8262
2041Noah And The Whale - The first days of spring18.09.20097.8262
2042Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.82107
2043Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20137.822566
2044La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20147.82135
2045The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.82382
2046Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20037.82118
2047Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20107.822128
2048The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.82202
2049Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.82129
2050Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.8256
2051Lou Barlow - Goodnight unknown02.10.20097.8228
2052Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20107.822061
2053Marianne Faithfull - Horses and high heels28.01.20117.8228
2054Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.82252
2055Silversun Pickups - Neck of the woods15.06.20127.8256
20562:54 - The other I07.11.20147.8228
2057Phoebe Bridgers - Stranger in the alps22.09.20177.8228
2058Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20077.82313
2059Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.82123
2060Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.82865
2061Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.82240
2062Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20107.8239
2063King's Daughters & Sons - If then not when16.12.20117.8239
2064Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.82295
2065Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20147.82139
2066Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.82339
2067Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20147.822211
2068Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20157.8250
2069Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.82161
2070Titus Andronicus - The monitor09.03.20107.82111
2071Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.82122
2072Soap & Skin - From gas to solid / You are my friend26.10.20187.8261
2073Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.822107
2074Junias - Signal02.05.20057.82205
2075The Tea Party - Seven circles26.09.20057.82205
2076The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.82144
2077The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.8283
2078Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20097.8294
2079Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.82315
2080Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.82232
2081Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.822490
2082Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20027.821639
2083Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.82468
2084New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.821432
2085The Most Serene Republic - Underwater cinematographer03.02.20067.8277
2086Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20067.82121
2087Atlas Sound - Let the blind lead those who can see but cannot feel25.01.20087.8222
2088Albert Hammond, Jr. - ¿Cómo te llama?04.07.20087.8244
2089Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.8288
2090Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20107.8299
2091Junip - Fields10.09.20107.8266
2092Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Hope downs15.06.20187.8233
2093We Are Muffy - The charcoal pool20.07.20187.8266
2094Devin Townsend Project - Deconstruction17.06.20117.8233
2095Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.82132
2096Daughter - Music from Before the storm01.09.20177.8255
2097Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.82346
2098TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.82252
2099Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20157.82115
2100Chvrches - The bones of what you believe20.09.20137.8293
2101Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.8282
2102The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.8271
2103TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.82251
2104Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.82207
2105Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.8298
2106Niels Frevert - Zettel auf dem Boden04.11.20117.8249
2107Fever Ray - Plunge27.10.20177.8249
2108Brian Fallon - Sleepwalkers09.02.20187.8249
2109Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.8238
2110Rosenstolz - Die Suche geht weiter26.09.20087.82320
2111Caribou - Andorra17.08.20077.8265
2112Frank Turner - England keep my bones03.06.20117.8265
2113Stereophonics - Graffiti on the train01.03.20137.8265
2114Mark Forster - Karton01.06.20127.821835
2115Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.821202
2116Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20107.82276
2117Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.82238
2118Múm - Go go smear the poison ivy21.09.20077.8127
2119Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20087.8127
2120Transatlantic - More never is enough24.10.20117.81243
2121The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20157.81162
2122The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20027.8154
2123The National - Sleep well beast08.09.20177.81151
2124Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.81124
2125Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.8197
2126Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20137.81695
2127Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.81210
2128Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.8170
2129Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.81312
2130Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.81231
2131Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20117.812721
2132Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.81177
2133Fran Healy - Wreckorder08.10.20107.8159
2134Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.81649
2135Hannes Wittmer - Das große Spektakel06.11.20187.8159
2136Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.8175
2137Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20047.81214
2138Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20097.811502
2139Laith Al-Deen - 2000 - 200817.10.20087.811891
2140Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.811163
2141Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.81352
2142Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.81112
2143I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.8196
2144The Raveonettes - Observator14.09.20127.8132
2145The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.81256
2146Cloud Control - Dream cave20.09.20137.8132
2147Low - Double negative14.09.20187.8132
2148Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20057.81431
2149Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.81569
2150Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.81792
2151Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.81319
2152Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.81425
2153I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.81138
2154Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.81122
2155The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.81159
2156Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.8153
2157Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.81143
2158The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.81217
2159Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20087.8190
2160Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.811292
2161VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.812411
2162Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20117.81148
2163Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.8137
2164Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20147.8174
2165Rival Sons - Hollow bones10.06.20167.8137
2166The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.8174
2167The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.81132
2168Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.8195
2169Foo Fighters - In your honor13.06.20057.811662
2170Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.81100
2171Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.81300
2172Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.81279
2173Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.81279
2174Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.81184
2175Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.81163
2176Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20047.8142
2177Mark Owen - How the mighty fall04.07.20057.8163
2178Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.8184
2179Turin Brakes - Invisible storm26.01.20187.8121
2180Wild Nothing - Indigo31.08.20187.8121
2181Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.81105
2182White Rabbits - Fort nightly14.03.20087.8121
2183Scott Matthew - Scott Matthew07.03.20087.8163
2184Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.81504
2185Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.811269
2186Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.81131
2187Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20157.811944
2188Dead Meadow - Feathers07.03.20057.8189
2189Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20107.8168
2190Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.81115
2191The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.81486
2192Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.81350
2193Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.8173
2194Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.81146
2195Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.81963
2196Efterklang - Parades26.10.20077.8126
2197Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20057.8126
2198Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.81156
2199Deerhoof - The runners four17.10.20057.8126
2200Cloud Boat - Book of hours31.05.20137.8126
2201Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
2202Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20157.8178
2203Youth Lagoon - Savage hills ballroom25.09.20157.8126
2204Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The visitor01.12.20177.8126
2205Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20147.811648
2206Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.81530
2207The Black Keys - Rubber factory06.09.20047.81187
2208The Tea Party - The interzone mantras26.11.20017.81296
2209Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20127.81109
2210Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.81957
2211Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.81372
2212Cult Of Luna & Julie Christmas - Mariner08.04.20167.8131
2213Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.81217
2214Cult Of Luna - Eternal kingdom13.06.20087.8162
2215Bombay Bicycle Club - Flaws16.07.20107.8131
2216Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.811590
2217Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.81975
2218Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.81294
2219Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.81866
2220Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.81345
2221Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.81288
2222Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.81180
2223Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.81144
2224The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20147.81180
2225Paul McCartney - Egypt station07.09.20187.8136
2226Take That - III28.11.20147.813044
2227Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.81457
2228Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.81118
2229Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.81431
2230Lea Porcelain - Hymns to the night16.06.20177.8082
2231Cro - Melodie06.06.20147.802006
2232The Datsuns - Death rattle boogie23.11.20127.8046
2233Girls In Hawaii - Everest20.09.20137.8046
2234Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Pond scum22.01.20167.80184
2235Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.80240
2236Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.8097
2237Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.80153
2238The Charlatans - Simpatico21.04.20067.8051
2239M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.80270
2240Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.80224
2241Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.80667
2242I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.80112
2243Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.80677
2244Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.8061
2245Shearwater - Rook13.06.20087.80127
2246Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.80203
2247Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20057.8066
2248Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.80177
2249Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.80177
2250Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.80278
2251Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.80505
2252The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.80313
2253Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.80323
2254Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.80767
2255Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.80116
2256Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.80247
2257The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.80846
2258Lana Del Rey - Born to die27.01.20127.80297
2259Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.80337
2260I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.80332
2261Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.80186
2262The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.80361
2263William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.80832
2264Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20037.801907
2265I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.80285
2266Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.80215
2267The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.8095
2268Laura Gibson - La Grande13.01.20127.8025
2269The Stranglers - Giants09.03.20127.8025
2270Ben Harper - By my side12.10.20127.8030
2271The Sheepdogs - The Sheepdogs22.03.20137.8035
2272Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.80365
2273I Break Horses - Chiaroscuro17.01.20147.8035
2274Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.8095
2275Von Spar - Streetlife24.10.20147.8070
2276The Notwist - The Messier objects30.01.20157.8070
2277The Mynabirds - Lovers know07.08.20157.8025
2278The xx - I see you13.01.20177.80140
2279The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.80100
2280Siouxsie - Mantaray14.09.20077.8050
2281The Cribs - Men's needs, women's needs, whatever21.09.20077.8030
2282Hot Water Music - Till the wheels fall off13.06.20087.8030
2283The Ocean - Heliocentric09.04.20107.8045
2284Darkest Hour - The human romance04.03.20117.8025
2285We Were Promised Jetpacks - The more I sleep the less I dream14.09.20187.8035
2286Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20117.801834
2287Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.80389
2288Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.80414
2289Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.80224
2290Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20157.801767
2291James - Girl at the end of the world18.03.20167.80214
2292AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.80438
2293David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.80184
2294Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.80288
2295Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.80243
2296Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.801779
2297Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.80317
2298Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.80183
2299Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.801394
2300Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.8084
2301Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.80158
2302Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20157.8079
2303The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.80148
2304Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.80217
2305Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20147.8069
2306Years & Years - Communion10.07.20157.8069
2307Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.80778
2308The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.80295
2309Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.8059
2310Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.801042
2311Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.80216
2312Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.8054
2313Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20157.801949
2314The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20047.8098
2315Since By Man - Pictures from the Hotel Apocalypse13.01.20067.8049
2316Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.8098
2317Iron & Wine - Kiss each other clean21.01.20117.8049
2318Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.80832
2319The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.80137
2320Future Islands - Singles21.03.20147.8044
2321Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.8088
2322Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.80132
2323St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.8044
2324The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.80127
2325Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.80171
2326Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.80127
2327Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.791790
2328Damien Jurado - Saint Bartlett09.07.20107.7939
2329Breton - Other people's problems30.03.20127.7939
2330David Gray - A new day at midnight28.10.20027.7939
2331Stromae - Cheese25.06.20107.791761
2332Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.79243
2333Test - 01.01.19707.791390
2334Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20127.791671
2335Niels Frevert - Paradies der gefälschten Dinge22.08.20147.7934
2336Audrey - Visible forms24.11.20067.7934
2337Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.7934
2338The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.7934
2339The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.79102
2340The Charlatans - Up at the lake25.05.20047.7963
2341Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.79121
2342My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.79900
2343Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.791137
2344Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.79706
2345Low - C'mon15.04.20117.7958
2346Everything Everything - Arc25.01.20137.7958
2347Last Days Of April - Sea of clouds19.06.20157.7929
2348Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.7987
2349Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20087.7929
2350Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.79222
2351Gemma Hayes - Night on my side24.06.20027.7953
2352Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.7953
2353Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.79130
2354Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.79274
2355Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.79173
2356Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.79341
2357The Gracious Few - The Gracious Few05.11.20107.7924
2358McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.79264
2359Eagulls - Eagulls07.03.20147.7924
2360Augustines - This is your life10.06.20167.7924
2361Palace Winter - Waiting for the world to turn03.06.20167.7948
2362Russian Circles - Guidance05.08.20167.7924
2363dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.791486
2364Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.79115
2365Mark Forster - Tape03.06.20167.791805
2366Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.79110
2367Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.79196
2368Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.7986
2369Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.79669
2370Mercury Rev - Snowflake / midnight26.09.20087.79277
2371Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.79234
2372Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.79329
2373Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.79124
2374Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.79262
2375Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.79238
2376Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.79314
2377Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.79252
2378The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - Pay attention15.05.20007.7938
2379Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20047.7957
2380Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.7976
2381Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.79636
2382Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.79356
2383Kaizers Orchestra - Maestro15.08.20057.79128
2384Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.79237
2385The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.79237
2386Calexico - Edge of the sun10.04.20157.79237
2387Franz Ferdinand - Right thoughts, right words, right action23.08.20137.7971
2388Moderat - Moderat08.05.20097.79104
2389Oli P. - Wie früher27.05.20167.791762
2390I Am Ghost - Lover's requiem20.10.20067.7966
2391Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.79231
2392Patrick Watson And The Wooden Arms - Wooden arms15.05.20097.7933
2393Stereophonics - Live from Dakota31.03.20067.7933
2394Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.79306
2395Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.7980
2396Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.79254
2397Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.791903
2398Flogging Molly - Speed of darkness27.05.20117.7947
2399Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.791146
2400The Used - The Used03.03.20037.79432
2401The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.79169
2402Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.79277
2403Mercury Rev - Hello blackbird - A soundtrack by Mercury Rev29.09.20067.79206
2404Ryan Adams - Prisoner B-sides28.04.20177.79201
2405Jessie Ware - Devotion30.10.20127.7928
2406Alasdair Roberts - Alasdair Roberts30.01.20157.7928
2407The Slow Show - Dream darling30.09.20167.7956
2408Riverside - Wasteland28.09.20187.7984
2409The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.7984
2410Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.79387
2411NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.79261
2412Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.79149
2413Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.79135
2414Spiritualized - Sweet heart, sweet light13.04.20127.79107
2415Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20127.78372
2416Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20137.782022
2417Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.7879
2418Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.78158
2419Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.78158
2420Underworld - Barking10.09.20107.7879
2421Future Of The Left - Travels with myself and another19.06.20097.7865
2422Maria Taylor - Lynn Teeter flower16.03.20077.7851
2423Cold War Kids - Dear Miss Lonelyhearts05.04.20137.7851
2424Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.78204
2425Foxes - Glorious09.05.20147.7851
2426Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.7874
2427Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.7874
2428Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20037.7837
2429LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.78282
2430Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20037.7897
2431No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.78120
2432The Thermals - Desperate ground12.04.20137.7860
2433Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.78115
2434Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.7846
2435The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.78115
2436Turin Brakes - Lost property29.01.20167.7823
2437Glen Hansard - Between two shores19.01.20187.7823
2438Walls Of Jericho - The American dream12.09.20087.7823
2439The Black Heart Procession - Amore del tropico07.10.20027.7823
2440Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.78239
2441Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.78395
2442The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.78271
2443In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.78101
2444Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.78358
2445Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.78431
2446Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.781847
2447Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.78142
2448A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.78252
2449Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.78119
2450The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.78489
2451The Veils - Time stays, we go26.04.20137.7832
2452Rancid - Honor is all we know24.10.20147.7832
2453Beth Hart - Better than home10.04.20157.7832
2454Klez.E - Desintegration13.01.20177.7864
2455Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.7873
2456Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.78237
2457Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.78328
2458Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.78123
2459Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20137.78100
2460Roger Waters - Is this the life we really want?02.06.20177.7850
2461The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.78395
2462Archive - Noise26.04.20047.78422
2463Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.781139
2464Star One - Victims of the modern age29.10.20107.78254
2465Cult Of Luna - Somewhere along the highway21.04.20067.7868
2466Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.78394
2467PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.7877
2468Testrezension - 01.01.19707.781422
2469Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20157.7877
2470The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.7886
2471The Shins - Heartworms10.03.20177.78190
2472Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.78190
2473Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.78294
2474Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20037.78113
2475The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.78370
2476The Raveonettes - Pretty in black25.07.20057.7863
2477The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20067.7845
2478Owen Pallett - Heartland22.01.20107.7863
2479Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.78238
2480Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.781436
2481La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.78202
2482The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.78139
2483dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.78121
2484Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20057.78103
2485Die Ärzte - Die Nacht der Dämonen13.09.20137.78282
2486TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20147.7885
2487Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20157.781839
2488The Lost Patrol - Songs about running away30.06.20037.7858
2489Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.78107
2490Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.7898
2491Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.781410
2492Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.78289
2493The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.78169
2494Lamb Of God - Sacrament13.10.20067.7840
2495Marit Larsen - When the morning comes27.03.20157.7840
2496Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.77191
2497Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.77271
2498Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.77222
2499Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.7771
2500Nadine Shah - Fast food02.04.20157.7771
2501The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.77470
2502First Aid Kit - The lion's roar20.01.20127.7762
2503Pain Of Salvation - In the passing light of day13.01.20177.7731
2504Ladytron - Witching hour05.04.20077.7731
2505Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.77239
2506Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20087.771867
2507Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.77190
2508The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.77137
2509Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.77331
2510Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.77128
2511Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20127.772154
2512Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20137.77269
2513The Cult - Choice of weapon18.05.20127.77110
2514The John Butler Trio - Grand national27.04.20077.7722
2515Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.77110
2516The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.77607
2517Lamb - Between darkness and wonder03.11.20037.77189
2518Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.77189
2519Madonna - GHV212.11.20017.771700
2520Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.77123
2521Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.77303
2522Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.771495
2523Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.77219
2524Pur - Achtung18.09.20157.772326
2525The Sheepdogs - Future nostalgia02.10.20157.7735
2526Touché Amoré - Stage four16.09.20167.77105
2527Dead Man Ray - Cago07.10.20027.7735
2528Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.77537
2529Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.7748
2530Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.77606
2531Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.77545
2532Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.77170
2533My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.77109
2534Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20087.7761
2535Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20097.77209
2536Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.77187
2537Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.77213
2538Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20147.772090
2539Animal Collective - Centipede Hz31.08.20127.7791
2540Nathaniel Rateliff - Falling faster than you can run24.01.20147.7726
2541Jessie J - Sweet talker10.10.20147.7726
2542Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.77156
2543The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.77130
2544Donavon Frankenreiter - Donavon Frankenreiter11.04.20057.7726
2545The Flower Kings - Paradox hotel24.03.20067.7726
2546Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20077.77117
2547Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.77433
2548The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.77160
2549Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.77320
2550TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.77229
2551Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.77164
2552Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.77302
2553Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.77319
2554Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20057.771655
2555OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.77181
2556Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.77125
2557Syd Matters - Ghost days06.06.20087.77112
2558Matthew Good Band - Beautiful midnight10.04.20007.7756
2559Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.7799
2560David Lowery - The palace guards25.02.20117.77228
2561Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20127.7743
2562Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20077.7786
2563South - With the tides29.03.20047.77215
2564Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.77172
2565South - From here on in26.03.20017.77537
2566Leaves - Breathe19.08.20027.77116
2567Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20037.77120
2568John Mellencamp - Plain spoken19.09.20147.7730
2569Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20077.771765
2570Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.77227
2571Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.77338
2572Banks - Goddess05.09.20147.7777
2573Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.7747
2574Wintersleep - The great detachment18.03.20167.7747
2575M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20037.77111
2576The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.77222
2577Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.77286
2578The Heart Of Horror - Into my own27.04.20127.7764
2579Lilly Among Clouds - Aerial perspective25.08.20177.7764
2580Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20077.77192
2581Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.77409
2582Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.77264
2583Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.77166
2584Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.76391
2585William Shatner - Ponder the mystery11.10.20137.7634
2586The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.76106
2587Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.76424
2588Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.76195
2589Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.76644
2590Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.7672
2591Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20147.761611
2592Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.7693
2593Sparklehorse - Dreamt for light years in the belly of a mountain29.09.20067.7638
2594Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.76582
2595Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.7659
2596Esben And The Witch - Violet cries28.01.20117.7659
2597The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20127.7659
2598Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.76438
2599Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.76219
2600Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.76261
2601Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.76164
2602The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.76105
2603Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.7663
2604Iggy Pop - Skull ring29.09.20037.7621
2605The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.76126
2606Delaware - Lost in the beauty of innocence10.02.20067.7642
2607Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.76226
2608The Music - The Music02.09.20027.76389
2609Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.76238
2610Take That - The circus28.11.20087.762188
2611Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.76196
2612Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.76175
2613Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20067.7675
2614School Of Seven Bells - Disconnect from desire16.07.20107.7625
2615Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The social network29.10.20107.7625
2616Little Dragon - Ritual union22.07.20117.7625
2617Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20117.76125
2618Madeline Juno - The unknown07.03.20147.7625
2619Andy Stott - Faith in strangers21.11.20147.7625
2620Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20157.7650
2621Radiohead - I might be wrong – Live recordings12.11.20017.761007
2622Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.761447
2623Sonic Youth - The destroyed room: B-sides and rarities15.12.20067.764950
2624Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.76245
2625AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.76332
2626Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20117.762107
2627Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood - Black pudding10.05.20137.7629
2628Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.7687
2629Saves The Day - Sound the alarm13.04.20067.7629
2630Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20077.761643
2631Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20067.76124
2632Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20157.761596
2633Minor Victories - Minor Victories03.06.20167.7662
2634Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.7695
2635The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.76194
2636Seafood - Paper crown king01.09.20067.7633
2637Timesbold - Ill seen ill sung15.02.20087.7633
2638Kelis - Food25.04.20147.7633
2639Julia Holter - Have you in my wilderness25.09.20157.7633
2640Car Seat Headrest - Teens of style30.10.20157.7633
2641The Bled - Pass the flask20.09.20047.7666
2642The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.76214
2643La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.76111
2644Thundercat - The beyond / Where the giants roam22.06.20157.7637
2645Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.7674
2646Foo Fighters - Skin and bones17.11.20067.761188
2647Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.76641
2648Grimes - Visions09.03.20127.7678
2649The Sleepy Jackson - Lovers14.07.20037.7682
2650Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.76807
2651Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.76311
2652Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20157.761980
2653Ocean Colour Scene - Saturday05.02.20107.7645
2654Charli XCX - Sucker13.02.20157.761820
2655Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.76368
2656Audioslave - Out of exile23.05.20057.76756
2657Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.75159
2658Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.7553
2659Klaxons - Love frequency13.06.20147.7553
2660Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.75159
2661Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.75106
2662Madonna - MDNA23.03.20127.751579
2663Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20077.75118
2664Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.75333
2665Empire Of The Sun - Ice on the dune21.06.20137.7573
2666Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.75146
2667José González - Veneer25.04.20057.75227
2668Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.7581
2669The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.75170
2670Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.752337
2671IAMX - The alternative28.04.20067.75368
2672Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.75198
2673Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.75404
2674Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.75214
2675Colder - Heat27.06.20057.75117
2676Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20037.751979
2677Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.75141
2678Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.75145
2679Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.75157
2680Jim O'Rourke - Insignificance19.11.20017.7536
2681Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20057.7576
2682Madrugada - Live at Tralfamadore03.02.20067.7560
2683Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.75108
2684A Place To Bury Strangers - A Place To Bury Strangers31.10.20087.7544
2685Vic Chesnutt - At the cut18.09.20097.7536
2686Broken Records - Let me come home22.10.20107.7564
2687Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20117.7540
2688Herman Dune - Strange moosic27.05.20117.7528
2689The King Blues - Punk & poetry15.07.20117.7524
2690Eleanor Friedberger - Last summer11.11.20117.7528
2691John Mayer - Born and raised18.05.20127.7528
2692Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.75196
2693Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20137.7532
2694Sea Wolf - Old world romance13.12.20137.7540
2695Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.75144
2696The Flaming Lips - 7 skies H327.06.20147.7524
2697The Tallest Man On Earth - Dark bird is home08.05.20157.7540
2698Katatonia - The fall of hearts20.05.20167.7540
2699Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20157.752064
2700The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20097.75482
2701Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.75199
2702Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.75163
2703Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.75163
2704Manfred Mann - 200625.10.20047.75849
2705From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20047.75115
2706Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20087.75103
2707Laura Marling - Short movie20.03.20157.75182
2708Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.7587
2709New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20057.75961
2710Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.751622
2711Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.75126
2712Adem - Takes16.05.20087.75126
2713Richard Ashcroft - Alone with everybody26.06.20007.75484
2714Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.75362
2715Brian Eno - Another day on Earth04.07.20057.7559
2716Swans - The seer07.09.20127.75586
2717The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.75114
2718Frank Black Francis - Frank Black Francis18.10.20047.7555
2719Feist - Let it die13.09.20047.75161
2720Niels Frevert - Seltsam öffne mich29.09.20037.7551
2721She Wants Revenge - She Wants Revenge09.06.20067.7498
2722Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20147.74145
2723Lana Del Rey - Honeymoon18.09.20157.74145
2724Aimee Mann - @#%&*! smilers13.06.20087.7443
2725The Dandy Warhols - Earth to The Dandy Warhols22.08.20087.7443
2726Phantom Planet - The guest29.04.20027.74258
2727Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.74121
2728Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.74277
2729Anne Clark - The smallest acts of kindness26.09.20087.7439
2730Element Of Crime - Schafe, Monster und Mäuse05.10.20187.74191
2731Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20137.74183
2732Delilahs - Greetings from Gardentown12.10.20127.7435
2733Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.74210
2734Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.74311
2735Super Furry Animals - Phantom power21.07.20037.74167
2736Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.74299
2737The Dodos - Time to die04.09.20097.7431
2738Against Me! - Transgender dysphoria blues24.01.20147.7462
2739The Horrible Crowes - Elsie09.09.20117.7489
2740Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20047.741583
2741Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.74205
2742Ben Harper And The Blind Boys Of Alabama - There will be a light20.09.20047.7427
2743Jurassic 5 - Feedback28.07.20067.7427
2744The Mary Onettes - Islands30.10.20097.7427
2745Tiny Moving Parts - Swell26.01.20187.7427
2746Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.74320
2747The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.74208
2748Neneh Cherry & The Thing - The Cherry Thing15.06.20127.7450
2749Earth - The bees made honey in the lion's skull15.02.20087.7450
2750Girls - Album13.11.20097.74146
2751Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.74288
2752The Dandy Warhols - Welcome to the monkey house19.05.20037.74307
2753Auf Der Maur - Auf Der Maur02.02.20047.741580
2754Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.74276
2755Marjorie Fair - Self help serenade01.06.20047.7423
2756Minus The Bear - Infinity overhead05.10.20127.7423
2757The Wooden Sky - Let's be ready19.06.20157.7423
2758Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.74134
2759Islands - Return to the sea05.05.20067.7488
2760Algiers - The underside of power23.06.20177.7465
2761Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.74271
2762Mumford & Sons - Wilder mind01.05.20157.74164
2763Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Best troubador05.05.20177.74183
2764The Shining - True skies16.09.20027.74217
2765Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20107.7476
2766Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.7457
2767Vince Staples - Big fish theory23.06.20177.7457
2768The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.74296
2769Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.74352
2770The Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.74140
2771Alasdair Roberts & Friends - A wonder working stone25.01.20137.7434
2772Angelika Express - Goldener Trash13.02.20097.7468
2773Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20157.741732
2774Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.7383
2775Soundtrack - Buffy the vampire slayer15.11.19997.73196
2776Oomph! - Ego09.07.20017.731575
2777Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.73942
2778Sun - Sun25.06.20017.73655
2779Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.73463
2780The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.73248
2781dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.73184
2782Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20127.731820
2783Patrick Watson - Adventures in your own backyard20.04.20127.7330
2784Cave In - Perfect pitch black14.10.20057.7360
2785Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.73150
2786Eagle Seagull - The year of the how-to book26.03.20107.7330
2787Burial - Untrue09.11.20077.73232
2788Carly Rae Jepsen - Kiss14.09.20127.731646
2789The Coral - Distance inbetween04.03.20167.73187
2790Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.73541
2791The Fall - Sub-lingual tablet29.05.20157.73179
2792Bombay Bicycle Club - So long, see you tomorrow07.02.20147.7341
2793Murder By Death - The other shore24.08.20187.73175
2794Ben Harper - Both sides of the gun17.03.20067.7367
2795My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20067.7393
2796Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.73212
2797Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the opera circuit17.11.20067.73212
2798Barry Adamson - The king of Nothing Hill02.09.20027.7326
2799The Dandy Warhols - This machine27.04.20127.7326
2800Texas - The conversation17.05.20137.7326
2801Aldous Harding - Party19.05.20177.7326
2802Katatonia - Night is the new day06.11.20097.73126
2803Sophie Zelmani - Memory loves you23.02.20077.7337
2804Laura Veirs - Saltbreakers07.04.20077.7337
2805Sonic Youth - The eternal05.06.20097.734658
2806The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.73366
2807Frightened Rabbit - The midnight organ fight28.03.20087.7385
2808The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.73107
2809Sofa Surfers - Sofa Surfers28.10.20057.7359
2810Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.7359
2811Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.73188
2812Favez - Old and strong in the modern times21.03.20057.7381
2813Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.73220
2814We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.73286
2815James Dean Bradfield - The Great Western21.07.20067.7366
2816Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.73286
2817Teenage Fanclub - Shadows11.06.20107.7333
2818The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20157.7344
2819Leoniden - Leoniden24.02.20177.7355
2820Grandaddy - Last place03.03.20177.7322
2821Björk - Selmasongs18.09.20007.73564
2822Seal - Seal IV29.09.20037.731989
2823Echo & The Bunnymen - Siberia19.09.20057.73117
2824Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.73402
2825The New Pornographers - Together30.04.20107.73212
2826LCD Soundsystem - American Dream01.09.20177.7351
2827Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.73713
2828Bear's Den - Red earth and pouring rain22.07.20167.7280
2829Broken Records - Until the Earth begins to part05.06.20097.7240
2830Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20127.7298
2831Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.72635
2832Kaiser Chiefs - Employment22.08.20057.72381
2833Villagers - Where have you been all my life?08.01.20167.7229
2834Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.72250
2835Beangrowers - Beangrowers09.04.20017.721072
2836Lagwagon - Live in a dive07.02.20057.7265
2837Miss Platnum - Ich war hier02.10.20157.721764
2838The Unicorns - Who will cut our hair when we're gone?22.11.20047.72119
2839Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20147.722266
2840The Darkness - Last of our kind29.05.20157.7254
2841Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.7272
2842Last Days Of April - Ascend to the stars06.05.20027.72295
2843McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.72205
2844Scissor Sisters - Scissor Sisters03.05.20047.72226
2845Van Morrison - Magic time17.05.20057.7243
2846The Dresden Dolls - No, Virginia...16.05.20087.7243
284750 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20147.721679
2848Favez - Bigger mountains, higher flags23.11.20077.7257
2849Saul Williams - Amethyst rock star26.02.20017.72235
2850Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.7289
2851Edwyn Collins - Losing sleep17.09.20107.7232
2852Seastone - Seastone12.10.20127.7232
2853The Datsuns - Deep sleep10.10.20147.7232
2854Balthazar - Thin walls27.03.20157.7232
2855And The Golden Choir - Breaking with habits02.02.20187.7232
2856Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.72668
2857Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20097.721548
2858The Mars Volta - Frances the mute21.02.20057.721745
2859The Roots - Game theory01.09.20067.7246
2860The Airborne Toxic Event - All at once06.05.20117.7246
2861Julia Holter - Ekstasis30.03.20127.7292
2862The Melvins - A senile animal27.10.20067.7299
2863Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.72265
2864Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.72494
2865Ladytron - Light & magic07.04.20037.72254
2866White Lies - Ritual28.01.20117.72148
2867Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.7281
2868Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20057.72359
2869The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20037.72116
2870Flo Mega - Mann über Bord24.01.20147.72116
2871Green Day - Warning02.09.20007.72537
2872Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.71294
2873Travis - Singles01.11.20047.71112
2874Jackie Leven - Elegy for Johnny Cash12.09.20057.7128
2875Marianne Faithfull - Give my love to London26.09.20147.7142
2876The Proclaimers - Let's hear it for the dogs24.04.20157.7135
2877Eleni Mandell - Dark lights up24.07.20157.71175
2878SunnO))) & Boris - Altar27.10.20067.7177
2879The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.71154
2880Ghost Of Tom Joad - No sleep until Ostkreuz08.02.20087.7142
2881Yassin - Ypsilon18.01.20197.7142
2882Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20037.711728
2883Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.71234
2884Die Ärzte - They've given me Schrott! – Die Outtakes08.02.20197.71206
2885Alan Parsons - A valid path30.08.20047.71799
2886Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.71164
2887Taking Back Sunday - Where you want to be26.07.20047.71143
2888Edson - Every day, every second01.03.20047.71136
2889Boards Of Canada - The campfire headphase14.10.20057.71101
2890Golden Earring - Last blast of the century17.01.20007.71174
2891Björk - Medúlla30.09.20047.71400
2892Favez - (From Lausanne, Switzerland)25.02.20027.71139
2893Brad - United we stand27.04.20127.71198
2894Blood Brothers - Crimes17.01.20057.71368
2895Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.71958
2896Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.7159
2897The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.71177
2898Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.71267
2899Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.715730
2900Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.71246
2901Nils Frahm - All melody26.01.20187.7145
2902The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.71128
2903Dido - No angel22.01.20017.711110
2904Blondie - The curse of Blondie06.10.20037.7183
2905Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.71152
2906Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles21.05.20107.7138
2907The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.71245
2908Monade - Monstre cosmic15.02.20087.7169
2909Tori Amos - Strange little girls17.09.20017.71293
2910Suede - A new morning30.09.20027.7193
2911Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.71124
2912Supergrass - Road to Rouen29.08.20057.71124
2913Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann26.08.20117.71234
2914Black Lips - Arabia Mountain24.06.20117.7155
2915The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.71103
2916Probot - Probot09.02.20047.71278
2917Beck - Guero21.03.20057.71209
2918Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.71575
2919!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.711100
2920OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.71297
2921Lampshade - Because trees can fly15.11.20047.71116
2922The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.71150
2923Sufjan Stevens - Michigan12.07.20047.71763
2924Leonard Cohen - Dear Heather25.10.20047.71109
2925Julia Engelmann - Poesiealbum03.11.20177.711618
2926Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz19.04.20137.712373
2927Charli XCX - True romance31.05.20137.711685
2928Wonderwall - Witchcraft21.05.20027.71483
2929Crystal Stilts - Alight of night13.03.20097.7151
2930Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20107.7134
2931Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.71112
2932Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20127.71112
2933Editors - The back room18.07.20057.71492
2934Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.71217
2935Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.70183
2936Tracey Thorn - Out of the woods27.04.20077.7061
2937Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20077.70105
2938Phoenix - United13.06.20007.70437
2939Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.7088
2940Lightning Bolt - Hypermagic mountain13.01.20067.7044
2941Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.70308
2942Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.7054
2943Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.70162
2944Chemical Brothers - Push the button24.01.20057.70226
2945The Avett Brothers - The carpenter30.11.20127.70199
2946PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.70182
2947Idlewild - Warnings / Promises11.04.20057.70219
2948At The Drive-In - In·ter a·li·a05.05.20177.7064
2949I Like Trains - The shallows11.05.20127.70111
2950Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.70111
2951Youth Group - Casino twilight dogs27.04.20077.7037
2952These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.7084
2953Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.70215
2954k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.70161
2955Nadine - Lit up from the inside16.10.20007.70228
2956Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.70124
2957Babyshambles - Shotter's nation28.09.20077.70315
2958New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.70579
2959The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.70532
2960Elysian Fields - Dreams that breathe your name29.09.20037.70117
2961Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.70177
2962The Coral - Move through the dawn10.08.20187.70197
2963Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.70270
2964Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton - Knives don't have your back22.06.20077.7040
2965The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.7040
2966Great Lake Swimmers - Lost channels03.04.20097.7030
2967Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti - Before today04.06.20107.7040
2968Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.70280
2969Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20137.7080
2970Texas - Jump on board21.04.20177.7030
2971Vanessa Carlton - Liberman29.04.20167.70103
2972Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20127.70166
2973Waters - Out in the light09.09.20117.7063
2974Brian Eno - Small craft on a milk sea29.10.20107.7063
2975She Wants Revenge - This is forever07.12.20077.7053
2976Brett Anderson - Black rainbows14.10.20117.7053
2977Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20127.701643
2978Band Of Horses - Why are you ok10.06.20167.7043
2979Kraftwerk - Minimum Maximum06.06.20057.70387
2980NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.70251
2981Holly Miranda - The magician's private library26.02.20107.7033
298265daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.70122
2983Hot Water Music - The new what next20.09.20047.7089
2984Will.i.am - #Willpower19.04.20137.70227
2985Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.70217
2986Rosie Thomas - These friends of mine23.03.20077.7023
2987A Place To Bury Strangers - Worship15.06.20127.7023
2988David Byrne & St. Vincent - Love this giant07.09.20127.7023
2989The Rural Alberta Advantage - Mended with gold10.10.20147.7023
2990The 1975 - A brief inquiry into online relationships30.11.20187.70207
2991LaSalle - Expedition songs03.02.20067.7046
2992Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.70105
2993Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Dig, Lazarus, dig!!!29.02.20087.70210
2994Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20057.6959
2995A Fine Frenzy - One cell in the sea08.02.20087.6995
2996Minor Alps - Get there15.11.20137.6936
2997Wanda - Amore17.10.20147.69108
2998Last Days Of April - Angel youth25.09.20007.69327
2999De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.69242
3000The Dead 60s - The Dead 60s23.09.20057.6998
3001Passenger - All the little lights29.06.20127.6949
3002Stuart A. Staples - Leaving songs26.05.20067.6949
3003LCD Soundsystem - This is happening14.05.20107.69124
3004Rufus Wainwright - Want two26.11.20047.69819
3005Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.69463
3006Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.69505
3007Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.69114
3008Constantines - Tournament of hearts10.10.20057.6926
3009Richard Ashcroft - Keys to the world20.01.20067.69169
3010Calla - Collisions03.02.20067.6952
3011Ben Folds - Supersunnyspeedgraphic, the LP20.10.20067.6952
3012Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.6952
3013Port O'Brien - Threadbare02.10.20097.6939
3014John K. Samson - Provincial27.01.20127.6939
3015Chet Faker - Built on glass11.04.20147.6926
3016Passenger - Whispers06.06.20147.6926
3017Róisín Murphy - Take her up to Monto08.07.20167.6926
3018Kino - Picture28.02.20057.69383
3019Dakota Suite & Vampillia - The sea is never full23.09.20167.69175
3020Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.69392
3021Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.69123
3022Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.69165
3023Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.69275
3024Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20107.692214
3025dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.69265
3026Morcheeba - Dive deep08.02.20087.6942
3027Lostprophets - The betrayed29.01.20107.6984
3028Bart Davenport - Maroon cocoon27.06.20057.6971
3029Amy Macdonald - Under stars17.02.20177.6929
3030Neneh Cherry - Blank project28.02.20147.6974
3031Sufjan Stevens - Seven swans15.03.20047.69746
3032Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.6990
3033The Sleepy Jackson - Personality (One was a spider. One was a bird)21.07.20067.6961
3034The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.69122
3035Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - The heist01.03.20137.6977
3036Enigma - The fall of a rebel angel11.11.20167.69157
3037Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.69189
3038Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.69480
3039Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.6980
3040Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik09.12.20117.691997
3041Nina Nastasia - On leaving08.09.20067.69144
3042Imogen Heap - Speak for yourself19.01.20077.6948
3043Last Days Of April - Might as well live16.03.20077.6964
3044Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.69211
3045Moby - 1813.05.20027.69390
3046The Knife - Silent shout17.03.20067.69147
3047The Album Leaf - In a safe place26.07.20047.69230
3048Xavier Naidoo - Nicht von dieser Welt 201.04.20167.691883
3049Stars - The North19.10.20127.6967
3050The Weeknd - Trilogy09.11.20127.69268
3051Something For Kate - The official fiction03.05.20047.6967
3052Tori Amos - Abnormally attracted to sin15.05.20097.6986
3053Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.69226
3054The Twilight Singers - She loves you27.09.20047.6970
3055Dear Reader - Idealistic animals02.09.20117.6935
3056Die Lochis - #zwilling1812.05.20177.692230
3057Florence & The Machine - MTV unplugged25.05.20127.6954
3058Ben Howard - I forget where we were17.10.20147.69216
3059Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - My private war31.01.20007.68577
3060Goldfrapp - Supernature22.08.20057.68130
3061Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20117.682442
3062BirdPen - In the company of imaginary friends08.05.20157.6838
3063Spiritualized - Let it come down01.10.20017.68627
3064Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.68114
3065The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.6857
3066Tosca - J.A.C.06.06.20057.68136
3067Foals - Holy fire08.02.20137.68136
3068Turbonegro - Scandinavian leather28.04.20037.68275
3069Ocean Colour Scene - North Atlantic drift07.07.20037.6860
3070Goldfrapp - Black cherry28.04.20037.68284
3071Band Of Horses - Cease to begin12.10.20077.68284
3072Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.68347
3073Metronomy - Love letters07.03.20147.6863
3074Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.68340
3075Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.68132
3076Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here25.05.20127.6822
3077Emiliana Torrini - Me and Armini05.09.20087.6844
3078Parquet Courts - Wide awake!18.05.20187.6822
3079MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20137.682582
3080The BossHoss - Dos bros25.09.20157.682092
3081MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20147.682603
3082Joachim Witt - Dom28.09.20127.682758
3083Tricky - False idols24.05.20137.6891
3084No Use For A Name - Keep them confused13.06.20057.68116
3085Say Anything - ...is a real boy19.05.20067.68163
3086The Rapture - Echoes27.10.20037.68213
3087Xiu Xiu - La forêt12.09.20057.6850
3088Alasdair Roberts - The amber gatherers26.01.20077.6825
3089Stars - In our bedroom after the war21.09.20077.68125
3090Die Goldenen Zitronen - Die Entstehung der Nacht16.10.20097.68106
3091Nina Nastasia - The blackened air02.04.20027.68240
3092Fury In The Slaughterhouse - The color Fury02.04.20027.68299
3093Disturbed - The sickness20.11.20007.68302
3094The Folk Implosion - The new Folk Implosion17.02.20037.6828
3095Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20117.68140
3096The Flower Kings - Banks of Eden15.06.20127.6828
3097Panda Bear - Panda Bear meets the grim reaper09.01.20157.6828
3098Kurt Vile - B'lieve I'm goin down25.09.20157.6828
3099Division Of Laura Lee - Das not compute13.04.20047.68115
3100Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20067.6887
3101Bruce Springsteen - The promise12.11.20107.68348
3102Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.68177
3103The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.68236
3104Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Farewell & goodbye tour 200821.11.20087.68273
3105Infadels - We are not The Infadels10.02.20067.68152
3106Franz Ferdinand - Tonight: Franz Ferdinand23.01.20097.68276
3107Stereophonics - Language. Sex. Violence. Other?14.03.20057.68124
3108The Rakes - Ten new messages23.03.20067.68127
3109Twin Shadow - Forget12.11.20107.6865
3110Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.68269
3111United Nations - United Nations14.11.20087.68102
3112The Bronx - The Bronx (I)26.01.20047.68102
3113Arrested Development - Among the trees02.08.20047.6834
3114JJ72 - I to sky14.10.20027.68275
3115Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.68105
3116Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.68105
3117Kraków Loves Adana - Beauty02.07.20107.6871
31182:54 - 2:5408.06.20127.6871
3119Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.6871
3120Solander - Passing Mt. Satu20.05.20117.6837
3121Cosmic Casino - Be kind & be cause24.01.20057.68148
3122Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.68305
3123Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.68157
3124Tom Schilling & The Jazz Kids - Vilnius21.04.20177.68117
3125Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20147.6740
3126Morningwood - Morningwood07.04.20067.6740
3127No Use For A Name - The feel good record of the year28.03.20087.6740
3128Three Mile Pilot - The inevitable past is the future forgotten15.10.20107.6740
3129Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.67163
3130Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20147.671734
3131Owen - Ghost town11.11.20117.6743
3132The Cult - Hidden city05.02.20167.6743
3133Mutiny On The Bounty - Danger mouth05.06.20097.6743
3134The Jealous Sound - Kill them with kindness18.08.20037.6743
3135The Frames - Burn the maps07.02.20057.6743
3136Trentemøller - The last resort06.10.20067.6789
3137I Break Horses - Hearts28.10.20117.6746
3138Opeth - Sorceress30.09.20167.6746
3139Since By Man - We sing the body electric24.03.20037.67101
3140The Enemy - We'll live and die in these towns07.09.20077.67205
3141Thrice - Palms14.09.20187.6752
3142Immanu El - In passage28.10.20117.6752
3143Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.67682
3144Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.67269
3145Richard Ashcroft - Human conditions21.10.20027.67290
3146Nada Surf - You know who you are04.03.20167.6758
3147Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20127.671580
3148Drake - Take care14.11.20117.67122
3149The Menzingers - On the impossible past17.02.20127.6761
3150Stornoway - Beachcomber's windowsill28.05.20107.6761
3151Alkaline Trio - From here to infirmary29.07.20027.67256
3152Deine Lakaien - Indicator17.09.20107.67137
3153Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20127.67423
3154Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20077.6776
3155JR Ewing - Ride paranoia14.04.20037.6776
3156Rufus Wainwright - Want one23.09.20037.67769
3157Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20027.6779
3158Dashboard Confessional - The places you have come to fear the most02.09.20027.67161
3159Portugal. The Man - Evil friends31.05.20137.67167
3160Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20017.6794
3161Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.67203
3162Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.67200
3163The Whitest Boy Alive - Dreams04.09.20067.67115
3164Snow Patrol - A hundred million suns24.10.20087.67115
3165The Naked And Famous - Passive me, aggressive you18.03.20117.67112
3166Lacuna Coil - Comalies23.09.20027.67248
3167Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.67127
3168Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20147.671656
3169Guided By Voices - Universal truths and cycles18.06.20027.67211
3170Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - The red06.08.20017.67601
3171David Byrne - Look into the eyeball07.05.20017.6724
3172Kevin Devine - Circle gets the square01.12.20017.6733
3173Covenant - Northern light30.09.20027.67105
3174Last Days Of April - If you lose it23.02.20047.6787
3175Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20047.67117
3176Syd Matters - A whisper and a sigh02.08.20047.6733
3177Josh Rouse - Nashville28.02.20057.6727
3178Morcheeba - The antidote09.05.20057.6793
3179Frank Black - Honeycomb18.07.20057.6769
3180The American Analog Set - Set free05.09.20057.6751
3181Jamie Lidell - Multiply13.06.20057.6721
3182Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.67354
3183Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20067.6751
3184The Rituals - The past twelve months28.04.20067.6739
3185City And Colour - Little hell17.06.20117.6763
3186Fanfarlo - Rooms filled with light24.02.20127.6736
3187The Temper Trap - The Temper Trap18.05.20127.6736
3188Katatonia - Dead end kings24.08.20127.6775
3189The Evens - The odds30.11.20127.6748
3190Imagine Dragons - Night visions01.02.20137.6754
3191Grant National - Volume II19.04.20137.6754
3192Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20147.6742
3193Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.6754
3194Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.67153
3195Future Of The Left - Curses28.09.20077.6787
3196Tom Liwa Und Die Blauen Flecken - Komm Jupiter13.06.20087.6730
3197The Subways - All or nothing27.06.20087.67111
3198The Bug - London zoo27.06.20087.6769
3199The Veils - Sun gangs24.04.20097.6721
3200Groove Armada - Black light26.02.20107.6733
3201Doves - The places between - The best of Doves02.04.20107.6727
3202Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20107.6739
3203Patty Moon - Mimi and me28.01.20117.6730
3204Garda - Odds28.09.20187.6745
3205Oak - False memory archive19.10.20187.6754
3206The Darkness - Permission to land27.10.20037.67272
3207Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.67239
3208Ambrose - Transatlantic blues01.06.20017.67230
3209+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.67227
3210Dangerdoom - The mouse and the mask21.10.20057.66167
3211Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.66161
3212Dillon - This silence kills18.11.20117.66146
3213Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20117.661399
3214NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.66116
3215Heim - Palm beach23.09.20167.66113
3216Nine Inch Nails - Year zero13.04.20077.66559
3217k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.66321
3218Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20147.66107
3219dEUS - Following sea15.06.20127.6692
3220Nightwish - Once07.06.20047.66172
3221Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.66172
3222Scorpions - MTV unplugged29.11.20137.661563
3223The Dears - Gang of losers25.08.20067.6674
3224Athlete - Beyond the neighbourhood21.09.20077.6674
3225Stars - The five ghosts25.06.20107.6671
3226Coldplay - Live in Buenos Aires07.12.20187.6671
3227Cold War Kids - Robbers & cowards02.02.20077.66233
3228Mono - You are there26.05.20067.66112
3229Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.66165
3230Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20157.661964
3231Christina Aguilera - Keeps gettin' better - A decade of hits07.11.20087.661928
3232Tricky - Vulnerable19.05.20037.66209
3233Lostprophets - Weapons30.03.20127.6650
3234Geoff Berner - Klezmer mongrels24.10.20087.6650
3235Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.66229
323665daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20067.6691
3237Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20117.6691
3238Danielson - Ships12.05.20067.6688
3239The Rapture - Pieces of the people we love15.09.20067.6688
3240Malcolm Middleton - A brighter beat23.02.20077.6644
3241The Dears - Missiles13.02.20097.6644
3242Dear Reader - Replace why with funny20.02.20097.6688
3243Timid Tiger - Timid Tiger & a pile of pipers09.05.20057.6644
3244Radical Face - The family tree: The branches01.11.20137.6644
3245Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20127.66915
3246The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.66299
3247Blumfeld - Verbotene Früchte28.04.20067.66258
3248Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20057.6641
3249Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.6682
3250Lucy Rose - Work it out03.07.20157.6641
3251The Faint - Danse macabre04.11.20027.66278
3252Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20047.66120
3253Bent - Ariels13.09.20047.6679
3254Chuck Ragan - Feast or famine24.08.20077.6638
3255Beangrowers - Not in a million lovers24.10.20087.6676
3256Yeasayer - Odd blood05.02.20107.6676
3257Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.6638
3258Defeater - Letters home19.07.20137.6638
3259Weezer - Weezer (White album)01.04.20167.66114
3260Chelsea Wolfe - Hiss spun22.09.20177.66228
3261Scissor Sisters - Ta-dah15.09.20067.66149
3262Zero 7 - Yeah ghost25.09.20097.6673
3263Dropkick Murphys - Sing loud, sing proud!22.01.20017.6673
3264Mac DeMarco - This old dog05.05.20177.6673
3265Elif - Doppelleben26.05.20177.661669
3266Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.66105
3267Goldfrapp - Silver eye31.03.20177.6635
3268Lightspeed Champion - Falling off the lavender bridge25.01.20087.6635
3269Nancy Sinatra - Nancy Sinatra04.10.20047.6635
3270Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20067.66102
3271Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Show your bones24.03.20067.66166
3272Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.66131
3273Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20077.661732
3274The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.66163
3275Sir Simon - Goodnight, dear mind...06.05.20117.6632
3276Collapse Under The Empire - Sacrifice & isolation23.05.20147.6632
3277Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.66381
3278John Legend & The Roots - Wake up!17.09.20107.6632
3279Air - Talkie walkie26.01.20047.66282
3280Sarah Bettens - Scream14.03.20057.6693
3281The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.66186
3282Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.66183
3283Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.66151
3284The Promise Ring - Wood / Water22.04.20027.66203
3285Daughters - Daughters09.04.20107.6629
3286Soulfly - Omen21.05.20107.6629
3287Ladytron - Best of Ladytron 00-1025.03.20117.6629
3288Ben Folds - The best imitation of myself: A retrospective28.10.20117.6629
3289John Garcia - John Garcia25.07.20147.6629
3290The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.65142
3291U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20097.652680
3292Kate Tempest - Let them eat chaos07.10.20167.6555
3293Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.6555
3294Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20147.65159
3295Frank Turner - Positive songs for negative people07.08.20157.6552
3296Division Of Laura Lee - Violence is timeless15.05.20097.6526
3297Mission Of Burma - ONoffON01.06.20047.6526
3298Senses Fail - Let it enfold you25.10.20047.6552
3299Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.65127
3300Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.65320
3301Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.65343
3302No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.65193
3303Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.65144
3304Under Byen - Det er mig der holder træerne sammen28.02.20057.65144
3305Darkest Hour - Undoing ruin27.06.20057.6595
3306The Mars Volta - Amputechture08.09.20067.651099
3307K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.65302
3308Holy Esque - At hope's ravine26.02.20167.6546
3309Pelican - The fire in our throats will beckon the thaw22.08.20057.6592
3310Melanie C - Beautiful intentions18.04.20057.651502
3311Funeral For A Friend - Hours20.06.20057.6589
3312Shabazz Palaces - Black up01.07.20117.6566
3313Vennart - The demon joke19.06.20157.6566
3314Felix Jaehn - I16.02.20187.651532
331565daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.65109
3316The Shortwave Set - Replica sun machine16.05.20087.65109
3317The Faint - Wet from birth20.09.20047.65109
3318The Ocean - Anthropocentric19.11.20107.6543
3319Three Minute Poetry - Slowly learning that love is okay02.06.20017.65341
3320Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20047.651490
3321VAST - Nude25.10.20047.65169
3322Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20137.6563
3323Of Monsters And Men - Beneath the skin05.06.20157.6563
3324The Hives - Tyrannosaurus Hives19.07.20047.65289
3325Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.65103
3326Tom Liwa - Eine Liebe ausschließlich22.05.20097.6540
3327Deine Lakaien - In concert 200203.11.20037.65177
3328Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20107.65117
3329Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.6577
3330Múm - Summer make good13.04.20047.6577
3331Franz Ferdinand - You could have it so much better30.09.20057.65713
3332Mono - Gone (A collection of EPs 2000-2007)21.09.20077.65114
3333Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.6557
3334Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.6594
3335Timesbold - Timesbold13.01.20037.6537
3336Low - The great destroyer24.01.20057.65145
3337Sugarplum Fairy - The wild one26.09.20087.65145
3338Donots - Amplify the good times17.06.20027.65270
3339Saul Williams - Saul Williams11.04.20057.6554
3340Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20117.6571
3341Archive - Lights26.05.20067.65193
3342Jennifer Rostock - Genau in diesem Ton09.09.20167.651676
3343Jet - Get born20.10.20037.65414
3344Haven - All for a reason29.03.20047.65102
3345Mother And The Addicts - Take the lovers home tonight05.09.20057.6551
3346Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.65136
3347The Pigeon Detectives - Wait for me01.06.20077.6568
3348Devotchka - How it ends03.08.20077.6534
3349Long Distance Calling - Satellite bay28.09.20077.6568
3350Santana - Shape shifter11.05.20127.6585
3351Joachim Witt - Pop26.01.20047.652825
3352Tori Amos - Tales of a librarian - A Tori Amos collection24.11.20037.65195
3353The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.6565
3354The Ocean - Aeolian25.11.20057.6565
3355Blood Orange - Freetown sound01.07.20167.6565
3356Björk - Greatest hits04.11.20027.65243
3357VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.65449
3358The Thrills - So much for the city28.07.20037.6596
3359Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20057.6596
3360Prong - Ruining lives25.04.20147.6548
3361The Breeders - Mountain battles04.04.20087.6548
3362Serj Tankian - Elect the dead symphony12.03.20107.6596
3363Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Fever to tell28.04.20037.65381
3364JR Ewing - Maelstrom02.12.20057.6579
3365Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.65206
3366The Fiery Furnaces - Widow city12.10.20077.6531
3367Cold War Kids - Loyalty to loyalty19.09.20087.6562
3368Foxygen - ...and star power10.10.20147.6593
3369Danko Jones - Fire music06.02.20157.6531
3370Neurosis - The eye of every storm05.07.20047.64107
3371Keith Caputo - Died laughing14.02.20007.64611
3372Jan Delay & Disko No. 1 - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Soul live!04.06.20107.641590
3373Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20007.642013
3374Weezer - Weezer (Green album)11.06.20017.64826
3375Alkaline Trio - Good mourning19.05.20037.64191
3376Matthias Reim - Meteor23.03.20187.641640
3377Suede - Head music03.05.19997.64342
3378Running Wild - The brotherhood25.02.20027.64339
3379Straylight Run - Straylight Run29.11.20047.6498
3380Everything Everything - A fever dream18.08.20177.6428
3381Cherry Ghost - Thirst for romance05.10.20077.6428
3382Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.6456
3383British Sea Power - Valhalla dancehall14.01.20117.6428
3384The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20067.6481
3385Fun Lovin' Criminals - Welcome to Poppy's08.09.20037.64148
3386Film School - Hideout09.11.20077.6453
3387Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.64117
3388Chuck Ragan - Gold country04.09.20097.6439
3389North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.6439
3390Emilie Simon - Emilie Simon28.06.20047.6439
3391Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20127.6439
3392Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20137.64103
3393A Hundred Times Beloved - Antarctic sunrise02.03.20077.6464
3394Tom McRae - Tom McRae19.03.20017.6489
3395Tomte - Eine sonnige Nacht02.10.20007.64464
3396William Elliott Whitmore - Ashes to dust21.02.20057.6425
3397Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.64308
3398The View - Hats off to the buskers16.03.20077.6486
3399The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.64183
3400Beck - Guerolito13.12.20057.6461
3401Faber - Sei ein Faber im Wind07.07.20177.6497
3402Dan Mangan - Oh fortune25.11.20117.6436
3403Shearwater - Jet plane and oxbow22.01.20167.6436
3404Michelle Branch - Hotel paper01.09.20037.6436
3405Portugal. The Man - American ghetto04.06.20107.6472
3406Liars - Drum's not dead17.02.20067.64119
3407Martha Wainwright - Martha Wainwright11.11.20057.6483
3408The Blue Angel Lounge - Narcotica29.10.20107.6483
3409The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.6447
3410The Horrors - Luminous02.05.20147.6447
3411Curve - Gift19.11.20027.64235
3412Nine Inch Nails - With teeth02.05.20057.64757
3413Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.6458
3414Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.6458
3415Grizzly Bear - Painted ruins18.08.20177.6458
3416Múm - Finally we are no one21.05.20027.64196
3417Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.64149
3418American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.6491
3419Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20127.64102
3420Shadow Gallery - Room V30.05.20057.64135
3421Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20077.64190
3422Envy - Insomniac doze08.09.20067.6488
3423Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.64132
3424Ampersand - Ampersand01.09.20067.6433
3425Taking Back Sunday - Happiness is14.03.20147.6422
3426Prince - Hitnrun phase one14.09.20157.6455
3427Freiburg - Brief & Siegel16.10.20157.6422
3428Mike Oldfield - Return to Ommadawn20.01.20177.6422
3429Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20077.641861
3430Menomena - Moms19.10.20127.64129
3431Clinic - Winchester Cathedral23.08.20047.6485
3432Calvin Harris - Funk wav bounces vol. 130.06.20177.641535
3433David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20067.631557
3434Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.631299
3435Kesha - Rainbow11.08.20177.631389
3436Leech - If we get there one day, would you please open the gates?15.02.20137.6341
3437Lostprophets - The fake sound of progress29.10.20017.63284
3438The Ocean - Precambrian09.11.20077.6371
3439Editors - In dream02.10.20157.63101
3440Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20117.631405
3441Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.6330
3442Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.63210
3443Lunatic Soul - Lunatic Soul17.10.20087.6330
3444Iron & Wine - Our endless numbered days19.04.20047.6330
3445G. Love - The hustle11.04.20057.6330
3446Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20097.632176
3447Monta - The brilliant masses09.02.20077.6349
3448Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.6398
3449Ghostpoet - Peanut butter blues & melancholy jam25.02.20117.6349
3450Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20147.631650
3451Die Ärzte - Auch13.04.20127.63566
3452Machine Head - Bloodstone & diamonds07.11.20147.6368
3453From First To Last - Dear diary, my teen angst has a bodycount12.07.20047.6368
3454Brant Bjork And The Bros - Saved by magic01.08.20057.6368
3455The Shins - The worm's heart19.01.20187.63155
3456The Robocop Kraus - Living with other people24.03.20037.63114
3457The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.63152
3458Jackson United - Western ballads08.11.20047.6338
3459Lee Buddah And Blackmail - Kammerflimmern (Soundtrack)31.01.20057.6357
3460Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.63141
3461Asian Dub Foundation - Tank28.02.20057.6384
3462Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20097.63149
3463Glasvegas - Glasvegas30.01.20097.63195
3464Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.631265
3465Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.6373
3466The Range - Potential25.03.20167.6373
3467Damien Jurado - Maraqopa24.02.20127.6327
3468Happyness - Weird little birthday27.03.20157.6327
3469Fionn Regan - The end of history22.09.20067.6327
3470Low - Drums and guns23.03.20077.63135
3471The Cribs - Ignore the ignorant04.09.20097.6327
3472Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.63432
3473The Blood Brothers - March on electric children30.09.20027.63270
3474Logh - A sunset panorama21.02.20057.6381
3475Washington - A new order rising27.06.20057.6354
3476Foo Fighters - Sonic highways10.11.20147.63715
3477Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.63321
3478Airbourne - Runnin' wild30.05.20087.6362
3479Red Sparowes - The fear is excruciating, but therein lies the answer09.04.20107.6362
3480Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.6362
3481The Futureheads - News and tributes26.05.20067.6397
3482Soulwax - Any minute now23.08.20047.63194
3483Moderat - II02.08.20137.6397
3484Tokio Hotel - Dream machine03.03.20177.631646
3485Joan As Police Woman - The classic07.03.20147.6335
3486The Wallflowers - Red letter days11.11.20027.63140
3487A Red Season Shade - The outcome fosters detachment06.03.20067.6335
3488Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.63113
3489Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20117.6386
3490Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.6343
3491These Arms Are Snakes - Easter13.10.20067.6343
3492Andrew Bird - Armchair apocrypha20.04.20077.6343
3493The Moonbabies - At the ballroom31.08.20077.6343
3494Old Canes - Feral harmonic13.11.20097.6386
3495Moloko - Things to make and do10.04.20007.63223
3496Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.63188
3497Henning Wehland - Der Letzte an der Bar27.01.20177.631692
3498Dredg - Live at the Fillmore08.12.20067.63247
34991000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20087.63381
3500Seether - Disclaimer10.02.20037.6375
3501Funny Van Dannen - Herzscheiße15.11.20037.6375
3502Nada Surf - The weight is a gift05.09.20057.63233
3503Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.63407
3504Einstürzende Neubauten - Berlin Babylon (Soundtrack)30.07.20017.63708
3505The Gris Gris - The Gris Gris04.10.20047.6232
3506The Thrills - Let's bottle bohemia07.02.20057.6264
3507South - Adventures in the underground journey to the stars06.10.20067.6288
3508The Early Years - The Early Years20.10.20067.6240
3509Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.6296
3510The Raveonettes - Lust lust lust16.11.20077.6264
3511Joe Jackson - Rain01.02.20087.6232
3512Razorlight - Slipway fires20.02.20097.62168
3513Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.6232
3514Les Savy Fav - Root for ruin17.09.20107.6224
3515Shout Out Louds - Optica22.02.20137.6272
3516San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.6256
3517Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.6256
3518The Drums - Encyclopedia26.09.20147.6232
3519Hozier - Hozier03.10.20147.6224
3520East Cameron Folkcore - Kingdom of fear10.04.20157.6224
3521Moderat - III01.04.20167.6280
3522Annett Louisan - Berlin, Kapstadt, Prag13.05.20167.621269
3523Robin Schulz - Uncovered29.09.20177.621449
3524Air - 10.000 Hz legend28.05.20017.62615
3525The Robocop Kraus - They think they are The Robocop Kraus20.06.20057.62394
3526The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.62149
3527System Of A Down - Steal this album!25.11.20027.62388
3528The Coalfield - Vamonos loco04.10.20057.62324
3529Asian Dub Foundation - Community music06.03.20007.62313
3530The Hidden Cameras - The smell of our own07.04.20037.6261
3531Broadcast - Tender buttons04.10.20057.6261
3532Nicolas Jaar - Space is only noise04.02.20117.6261
3533Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20137.62114
3534Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.62376
3535Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.62180
3536Liars - They were wrong, so we drowned23.02.20047.62135
3537Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.62103
3538Die Ärzte - Bäst of06.10.20067.62309
3539Pretty Girls Make Graves - The new romance08.09.20037.6266
3540Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Who built the moon?24.11.20177.6295
3541The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20057.62989
3542Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.6229
3543Kim Wilde - Here come the aliens16.03.20187.621354
3544Andrew Bird - The mysterious production of eggs14.02.20057.62266
3545Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20027.621751
3546Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.62150
3547Die Ärzte - Rock'n'Roll Realschule - MTV Unplugged04.11.20027.62450
3548Tall Ships - Everything touching09.11.20127.6250
3549Saul Williams - The inevitable rise and liberation of Niggy Tardust01.11.20077.6271
3550Maps - We can create27.07.20077.62126
3551The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20097.6284
3552Erland And The Carnival - Nightingale11.03.20117.6221
3553LaBrassBanda - Live - Olympiahalle München13.07.20127.6263
3554Local Natives - Hummingbird15.02.20137.6263
3555In Flames - Siren charms05.09.20147.6242
3556Dazerdoreal / Rotoskop - L'autiste / Meet: Dazerdoreal24.05.20047.62147
3557Nightmares On Wax - In a space outta sound03.03.20067.6263
3558Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.6297
3559Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.621601
3560Limousine - The phenomenon caravan troupe20.06.20057.6276
3561Caspian - Tertia07.08.20097.6255
35622raumwohnung - Nacht und Tag16.06.20177.621560
3563Sun Kil Moon - Benji14.02.20147.6268
3564John K. Samson - Winter wheat21.10.20167.6234
3565Finkenauer - Beste Welt,19.01.20077.6268
3566Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20077.621542
3567Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.62149
3568Michel van Dyke - Bossa Nova27.09.20047.6247
3569Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20077.6247
3570Tori Amos - B Of A Pavilion Boston MA 8 21 0525.11.20057.6260
3571Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.62493
3572Modey Lemon - The curious city17.05.20057.6273
3573Little Barrie - We are Little Barrie28.02.20057.6239
3574Werle & Stankowski - Listen to Werle & Stankowski23.02.20077.6239
3575Brant Bjork & The Bros - Somera sól27.04.20077.6265
3576Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.6278
3577Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20127.6226
3578Santana - Santana IV15.04.20167.6226
3579Royal Blood - How did we get so dark?16.06.20177.6252
3580Collapse Under The Empire - The fallen ones20.10.20177.6226
3581Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20017.61381
3582Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.6157
3583Les Savy Fav - Inches09.12.20057.6157
3584Samiam - Astray28.08.20007.61360
3585Suede - Bloodsports15.03.20137.6144
3586Andrew Bird - Noble beast06.02.20097.6144
3587Lawn - Silver02.05.20097.6131
3588The Joy Formidable - The big roar25.02.20117.6131
3589Lawn - Backspace15.11.20047.61111
3590Turbostaat - Abalonia29.01.20167.6180
3591Yeasayer - Amen & goodbye01.04.20167.6149
3592Emil Bulls - Angel delivery service05.06.20017.61245
3593This Day Forward - In response28.07.20037.6136
3594Saint Etienne - Tales from Turnpike House20.06.20057.6136
3595Tim Kasher - The game of monogamy19.11.20107.6154
3596Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20067.61167
3597Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20097.6195
3598Julien Baker - Turn out the lights27.10.20177.6177
3599Kraftwerk - Tour de France soundtracks04.08.20037.61441
3600Less Than Jake - Anthem26.05.20037.6182
3601Xiu Xiu - Fabulous muscles15.03.20047.6141
3602Danko Jones - Sleep is the enemy17.02.20067.6182
3603Maritime - Human hearts08.04.20117.6141
3604David Lynch - Crazy clown time04.11.20117.6141
3605Róisín Murphy - Hairless toys08.05.20157.6141
3606The Notwist - Superheroes, ghostvillains + stuff14.10.20167.6164
3607Pretty Girls Make Graves - Élan vital31.03.20067.6164
3608Tomte - Buchstaben über der Stadt03.02.20067.61906
3609Leslie Clio - Purple19.05.20177.611461
3610Perry Farrell's Satellite Party - Ultra payloaded01.06.20077.61358
3611A Mountain Of One - Institute of joy11.09.20097.6123
3612Levellers - Green blade rising30.09.20027.6123
3613The Books - The lemon of pink20.10.20037.6146
3614Zero 7 - When it falls15.03.20047.61138
3615Mudhoney - Under a billion suns03.03.20067.61230
3616Porcelain Raft - Strange weekend27.01.20127.6123
3617The Magnetic Fields - Love at the bottom of the sea02.03.20127.6123
3618North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20127.6146
3619Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20147.6123
3620Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20157.6146
3621The Corrs - Jupiter calling10.11.20177.6123
3622Groove Armada - Lovebox20.01.20037.61245
3623Deafheaven - New Bermuda02.10.20157.6174
3624The Toten Crackhuren Im Kofferraum - Bitchlifecrisis01.02.20197.61199
3625Holly Herndon - Platform15.05.20157.6151
3626Catpeople - Reel #109.11.20077.6151
3627The Corrs - Unplugged15.11.19997.61153
3628Sun Kil Moon - Tiny cities25.11.20057.6156
3629Regina Spektor - What we saw from the cheap seats25.05.20127.6128
3630Jamie T - Carry on the grudge26.09.20147.6128
3631Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.6184
3632Sage Francis - Human the death dance04.05.20077.6156
3633Angelika Express - Angelika Express10.03.20037.61117
3634Natalie Merchant - Motherland12.11.20017.6133
3635Swan Lee - Swan Lee17.05.20057.6133
3636Frank Black - Fast man, raider man16.06.20067.6133
3637Dizzee Rascal - Maths + English08.06.20077.6133
3638William Patrick Corgan - Ogilala13.10.20177.6166
3639Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20137.6171
3640¡Forward, Russia! - Give me a wall04.08.20067.61142
3641Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.61180
3642Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.611262
3643Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.611655
3644Benjamin Biolay - A l'origine04.04.20057.6138
3645The Rifles - None the wiser24.01.20147.6138
3646Amorphis - Under the red cloud04.09.20157.6138
3647Marius Müller-Westernhagen - MTV unplugged28.10.20167.611315
3648Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20097.611471
3649A Day To Remember - For those who have heart23.03.20077.6048
3650Parkway Drive - Horizons05.10.20077.6096
3651The Pigeon Detectives - Emergency30.05.20087.6048
3652Stone Sour - Audio secrecy03.09.20107.6048
3653Thrice - To be everywhere is to be nowhere27.05.20167.6048
3654Coldplay - Viva la vida or death and all his friends13.06.20087.601068
3655Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Diamonds fall13.02.20097.6053
3656Rogue Wave - Descended like vultures28.10.20057.6053
3657Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.60111
3658Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.601342
3659Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20087.6058
3660Against Me! - White crosses04.06.20107.6063
3661Palomino - Electric silvergrass29.03.20047.6068
3662Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.60347
3663How To Destroy Angels - Welcome oblivion01.03.20137.6088
3664Tom Vek - We have sound06.06.20057.60108
3665Matthias Schweighöfer - Lachen Weinen Tanzen10.02.20177.601433
3666The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Plastic fang08.04.20027.60188
3667Matthias Reim - Phoenix15.04.20167.601582
3668Active Child - You are all I see21.10.20117.6035
3669The Tidal Sleep - Vorstellungskraft25.07.20147.6060
3670Django Django - Marble skies26.01.20187.6025
3671Soundtrack - The beach21.02.20007.6035
3672The Dresden Dolls - The Dresden Dolls06.09.20047.60165
3673Elvis Perkins - Ash Wednesday13.07.20077.6025
3674The Hoosiers - The trick to life25.01.20087.6025
3675Empire Of The Sun - Walking on a dream13.03.20097.6070
3676Idlewild - Post electric blues02.10.20097.6070
3677Ramona Falls - Intuit21.08.20097.6050
3678Die Sterne - 24 / 726.02.20107.6060
3679Sofa Surfers - Blindside12.03.20107.6045
3680RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.60212
3681Garbage - Beautifulgarbage01.10.20017.60212
3682Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20107.60414
3683LCD Soundsystem - Sound of silver16.03.20077.60102
3684Solarez - Song I stole27.08.20017.60189
3685The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.601363
3686The New Year - The end is near24.05.20047.6087
3687Radio 4 - Enemies like this12.05.20067.6087
3688Genepool - Everything goes in circles31.01.20057.6082
3689Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20077.6067
3690Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.601560
3691Green Day - 21st century breakdown15.05.20097.60362
369265daysofstatic - Wild light13.09.20137.6047
3693Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.60131
3694Electric President - Electric President13.01.20067.6084
3695Rachael Yamagata - Elephants... Teeth sinking into heart24.04.20097.6042
3696Kaizers Orchestra - Violeta Violeta Vol. I28.01.20117.6042
3697The National - Boxer – Live in Brussels13.07.20187.6084
3698Girls Names - The new life22.02.20137.6042
3699Wu Lyf - Go tell fire to the mountain10.06.20117.5979
3700The Young Knives - Voices of animals and men26.01.20077.5979
3701Black Milk - Ultrawide05.05.20037.59180
370236 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20047.59106
3703Kante - Die Tiere sind unruhig04.08.20067.59207
3704The Cult - Beyond good and evil05.06.20017.59133
3705Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20127.59165
3706Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.59480
3707Rogue Wave - Nightingale floors28.06.20137.5932
3708Millenia Nova - Narcotic wide screen vista07.04.20037.59224
3709Ladytron - Velocifero30.05.20087.5932
3710Flying Lotus - Los Angeles06.06.20087.5932
3711Heather Nova - South24.09.20017.59246
3712Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.591525
3713Stereolab - Margerine eclipse01.03.20047.5986
3714Friska Viljor - For new beginnings23.10.20097.5986
3715PeterLicht - 14 Lieder20.08.20017.59113
3716Hot Chip - Made in the dark01.02.20087.59108
3717Erykah Badu - New Amerykah Pt. 1 (4th world war)29.02.20087.5927
3718Matt Elliott - Howling songs07.11.20087.5927
3719Tom Waits - Glitter and doom live20.11.20097.5927
3720Jamie Lidell - Compass14.05.20107.5927
3721Forest Swords - Engravings23.08.20137.5927
3722Cage The Elephant - Tell me I'm pretty18.12.20157.5927
3723The Low Frequency In Stereo - The last temptation of The Low Frequency In Stereo Vol. 130.06.20067.5993
3724Avril Lavigne - Avril Lavigne01.11.20137.59137
3725The Electric Club - Come sing along12.02.20027.59159
3726Josh Ritter - Golden age of radio16.02.20047.5922
3727The Black Heart Procession - The spell12.05.20067.5944
3728Friska Viljor - Tour de hearts23.05.20087.5944
3729Tricky - Knowle West boy04.07.20087.5944
3730Hawthorne Heights - Fragile future08.08.20087.5922
3731The Books - The way out23.07.20107.5922
3732Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20077.5978
3733Klez.E - November – Livealbum Desintegration Tour 201710.11.20177.5939
3734Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.59251
3735Spiritualized - Songs in A & E27.06.20087.5956
3736Filter - The trouble with angels24.09.20107.5956
3737Teenage Fanclub - Man-made23.05.20057.5956
3738The Twilight Sad - Nobody wants to be here and nobody wants to leave24.10.20147.5990
3739Tim Bendzko - Wenn Worte meine Sprache wären17.06.20117.59124
3740Other Lives - Rituals01.05.20157.5934
3741Public Enemy - Man plans God laughs31.07.20157.5934
3742Poliça - United crushers04.03.20167.5934
3743Roosevelt - Roosevelt19.08.20167.5934
3744Rooney - Rooney28.06.20047.5951
3745Vitalic - OK cowboy09.05.20057.59153
3746Now It's Overhead - Dark light daybreak15.09.20067.5934
3747Can - Anthology02.11.20077.5968
3748The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20087.5968
3749James Blake - Assume form18.01.20197.5951
3750!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.59403
3751Shinedown - The sound of madness10.10.20087.5997
3752Jupiter Jones - Brüllende Fahnen25.03.20167.5980
3753Waterdown - Never kill the boy on the first date28.05.20017.59126
3754Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Ballad of the broken seas27.01.20067.5963
3755Ghost Of Tom Joad - Black Musik25.02.20117.59109
3756Clutch - From Beale Street to oblivion16.03.20077.5946
3757Digitalism - Idealism08.06.20077.59138
3758Genepool - Sendung / Signale07.09.20077.5946
3759Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20137.5975
3760Harmful - Counterbalance29.05.20007.59220
3761Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.59191
3762Jonny Greenwood - There will be blood01.02.20087.5929
3763James Yorkston - When the haar rolls in05.09.20087.5929
3764Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20087.591496
3765Yeasayer - Fragrant world17.08.20127.5958
3766The Crash - Wildlife22.04.20027.5941
3767Regina Spektor - Begin to hope11.08.20067.5994
3768Filter - Title of record23.08.19997.58272
3769Bolzplatz Heroes - Bolzplatz Heroes20.01.20067.58243
3770Söhne Mannheims - ElyZion21.02.20147.58149
3771Nightwish - Endless forms most beautiful27.03.20157.5824
3772Mount Eerie - A crow looked at me27.03.20177.5824
3773Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20097.58108
3774The Datsuns - The Datsuns21.10.20027.5884
3775Ai Phoenix - I've been gone - Letter one19.01.20047.5836
3776From First To Last - Heroine24.03.20067.5860
3777Aprildaze - Soma09.04.20017.58367
3778Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.58259
3779+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20077.58127
3780Grouper - Ruins31.10.20147.5867
3781Haven - Between the senses22.04.20027.58189
3782Portugal. The Man - Waiter: "You vultures!"16.06.20067.58253
3783Slipknot - Iowa27.08.20017.581486
3784The Movement - Revolutionary symphathies02.05.20057.5831
3785Handsome Boy Modeling School - White people08.11.20047.58193
3786Killing Joke - Killing Joke28.07.20037.58293
3787Hansen Band - Keine Lieder über Liebe21.10.20057.58212
3788Smith & Burrows - Funny looking angels25.11.20117.5850
3789Verlen - Tour of the broken hearts21.03.20057.58119
3790The Tears - Here come The Tears20.06.20057.58119
3791Under Byen - Samme stof som stof20.10.20067.5869
3792Frost - Experiments in mass appeal14.11.20087.58138
3793Faultline - Your love means everything08.07.20027.58202
3794Justin Sullivan - Navigating by the stars17.02.20037.5838
3795Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.5838
3796Art Brut - It's a bit complicated22.06.20077.58114
3797Hot Chip - One life stand29.01.20107.5876
3798Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20107.5895
3799Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20147.581279
3800Forward, Russia! - Life processes11.04.20087.58102
3801A Whisper In The Noise - To forget24.02.20127.5864
3802Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20037.58109
3803North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.5845
3804Frank Turner - Tape deck heart19.04.20137.5845
3805Carl Barât And The Jackals - Let it reign13.02.20157.5845
3806Vennart - To cure a blizzard upon a plastic sea14.09.20187.5845
3807Gentleman - Diversity09.04.20107.581321
3808The Stills - Without feathers26.05.20067.5871
3809Superpunk - Wasser marsch05.02.20017.58355
3810Mínus - Halldór Laxness19.04.20047.5871
3811Stone Sour - Stone Sour26.08.20027.5897
3812Paradise Lost - Symbol of life21.10.20027.58149
3813Propagandhi - Failed states07.09.20127.58454
3814The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20127.5878
3815Idles - Brutalism30.06.20177.5826
3816The Fiery Furnaces - Blueberry boat06.09.20047.58104
3817Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20067.58156
3818Laura Veirs - July flame08.01.20107.5826
3819Ben Folds / Nick Hornby - Lonely avenue24.09.20107.5826
3820Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.581072
3821The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.5859
3822Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.58524
3823Colour Of Fire - Pearl necklace02.08.20047.5859
3824Finkenauer - Finkenauer06.09.20047.5859
3825Sido - 30-11-8029.11.20137.581919
3826OneRepublic - Native22.03.20137.581312
3827Silverchair - The best of Volume 120.11.20007.58184
3828Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall25.11.20027.58132
3829The Boxer Rebellion - Ocean by ocean29.04.20167.5833
3830Little Steven - Soulfire19.05.20177.5833
3831Thunderbirds Are Now! - Make history26.01.20077.5833
3832Times Of Grace - The hymn of a broken man14.01.20117.5833
3833Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20037.58153
3834Abay - Love and distortion01.06.20187.58113
3835Suede - The best of19.11.20107.5840
3836Body/Head - Coming apart13.09.20137.58120
3837Shellac - 1000 hurts28.07.20007.57162
3838Radiohead - OK computer OKNOTOK 1997 201723.06.20177.57446
3839Jupiter Jones - Entweder geht diese scheußliche Tapete - oder ich08.06.20077.57122
3840Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20087.57129
3841Tegan And Sara - Sainthood29.01.20107.5768
3842The Horror The Horror - The Horror The Horror17.02.20067.57279
3843Pale - Brother. Sister. Bores!01.09.20067.57232
3844Donots - Wake the dogs27.04.20127.5782
3845Avril Lavigne - Under my skin24.05.20047.57267
3846Emil Bulls - Oceanic30.09.20117.5796
3847Azure Ray - Hold on love10.10.20037.57103
3848Modey Lemon - Thunder + lightning17.05.20047.57124
3849Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.57234
3850Wanda - Bussi02.10.20157.57131
3851Chris Garneau - Music for tourists02.03.20077.57145
3852Conic - Searching for a parallel29.03.20057.57222
3853Tocotronic - Tocotronic10.06.20027.57691
3854Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20147.571202
3855Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.5742
3856Ty Segall & White Fence - Hair11.05.20127.5721
3857Dropkick Murphys - Signed and sealed in blood11.01.20137.5728
3858Enter Shikari - The mindsweep16.01.20157.5742
3859Mogwai - Central belters23.10.20157.5721
3860Soulwax - From Deewee24.03.20177.5721
3861A Tale Of Golden Keys - Shrimp23.02.20187.5735
3862The Revs - The Revs28.04.20067.5728
3863The Magic Numbers - Those the brokes24.11.20067.5728
3864Keren Ann - Keren Ann29.06.20077.5728
3865Fink (UK) - Distance & time28.09.20077.5728
3866A Mountain Of One - Collected works07.03.20087.5742
3867Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.5777
3868Ben Kweller - Changing horses06.02.20097.5721
3869Thursday - Common existence13.02.20097.57112
3870Death Cab For Cutie - Thank you for today17.08.20187.5728
3871Lowgold - Welcome to winners13.10.20037.5735
3872!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.57340
3873Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.57200
3874Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.5786
3875Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20037.57251
3876Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.5779
3877Glasvegas - Euphoric heartbreak01.04.20117.57144
3878Amplifier - Echo street15.03.20137.5765
3879Donots - Lauter als Bomben12.01.20187.5765
3880Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.57399
3881The Veils - Nux vomica08.09.20067.5751
3882Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20067.5795
3883Kid Cudi - Man on the moon II: The legend of Mr. Rager05.11.20107.5744
3884Mutual Benefit - Love's crushing diamond17.01.20147.5744
3885Mogwai - Every country's sun01.09.20177.5744
3886Lifehouse - No name face18.06.20017.57338
3887Manchester Orchestra - Simple math13.05.20117.5774
3888Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20097.57111
3889Dirty Projectors - Bitte orca05.06.20097.57222
3890CSS - Cansei De Ser Sexy14.07.20067.5767
3891Blackfield - Blackfield IV30.08.20137.5797
3892Jason Mraz - Yes!11.07.20147.5760
3893Snow Patrol - Up to now20.11.20097.5730
3894Elton John - Peachtree Road08.11.20047.57113
3895Future Of The Left - The plot against common sense15.06.20127.5753
3896Hot Chip - In our heads08.06.20127.5776
3897The (International) Noise Conspiracy - A new morning, changing weather15.10.20017.57444
3898Coves - Soft Friday05.09.20147.5746
3899The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20067.5769
3900Blitzen Trapper - Wild mountain nation16.11.20077.5723
3901Hundred Reasons - Shatterproof is not a challenge01.03.20047.5685
3902Masters Of Reality - Pine / Cross Dover28.08.20097.5662
3903Favez - Gentlemen start your engines21.02.20007.56188
3904Sia - Everyday is Christmas17.11.20177.561449
3905Pete Yorn - musicforthemorningafter02.04.20027.56103
3906Morning Boy - We won't crush26.11.20107.56119
3907Strung Out - Blackhawks over Los Angeles08.06.20077.5648
3908And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20107.5632
3909Coal Chamber - Dark days06.05.20027.5632
3910Braid - No coast11.07.20147.5648
3911Clutch - Blast tyrant06.12.20047.56169
3912Tenacious D - The pick of destiny09.02.20077.56105
3913Art Brut - Bang bang rock and roll01.08.20057.56356
3914The Spinto Band - Nice and nicely done07.04.20067.5657
3915Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20067.5657
3916Brendan Benson - Lapalco14.10.20027.5641
3917Thorn.Eleven - A different view22.03.20047.56123
3918Prag - Premiere25.01.20137.5641
3919Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.56141
3920August Burns Red - Leveler24.06.20117.5625
3921Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20027.56134
3922Panda Bear - Person pitch30.03.20077.5684
3923Days In Grief - Behind the curtain of a modern tomorrow20.06.20057.5659
3924Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.5693
3925Depeche Mode - Delta machine22.03.20137.56535
3926Devin Townsend Project - Ki22.05.20097.5634
3927The All-American Rejects - The All-American Rejects08.09.20037.5677
3928The Drips - The Drips28.04.20067.5643
3929Twin Shadow - Confess06.07.20127.5643
3930JJ72 - JJ7230.10.20007.56690
3931Gallery - S.M.I.L.E.19.03.20017.56190
3932Tocotronic - Kapitulation06.07.20077.562342
3933Monoland - Ben Chantice20.01.20067.5661
3934Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.56469
3935As Friends Rust - Won15.10.20017.5681
3936Will Haven - Carpe diem22.10.20017.5636
3937Bent - The everlasting blink26.05.20037.5690
3938Tim Burgess - I believe15.09.20037.5627
3939Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.56261
3940The Go Find - Stars on the wall30.03.20077.5627
3941Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20087.5663
3942Roses Kings Castles - Roses Kings Castles03.11.20087.5645
3943The Airborne Toxic Event - The Airborne Toxic Event10.07.20097.5681
3944Poliça - Give you the ghost11.05.20127.5645
3945Stone Sour - House of gold & bones part 205.04.20137.5654
3946Jon Hopkins - Immunity31.05.20137.5636
3947Mono - Rays of darkness24.10.20147.5636
3948Antilopen Gang - Aversion07.11.20147.5654
3949Purity Ring - Another eternity27.02.20157.5636
3950Leif Vollebekk - Twin solitude24.02.20177.5627
3951Spiritual Beggars - On fire04.11.20027.55164
3952Andrew Bird - Weather systems09.02.20047.55155
3953Joey Cape & Tony Sly - Acoustic17.05.20047.5556
3954Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20127.5556
3955Ghost - Meliora21.08.20157.55132
3956Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20157.5585
3957Days In Grief - Portrait of beauty29.03.20047.5585
3958The Earlies - These were The Earlies28.10.20057.5585
3959Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright - Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright07.02.20057.5538
3960Anna Ternheim - For the young29.01.20167.5576
3961Róisín Murphy - Overpowered12.10.20077.5538
3962Charlotte Gainsbourg - IRM11.12.20097.5538
3963Arbouretum - The gathering18.02.20117.5538
3964Lykke Li - Youth novels29.08.20087.55105
3965Jeniferever - Silesia11.03.20117.55105
3966I Am Kloot - Play Moolah Rouge20.06.20087.5567
3967Prag - Kein Abschied16.01.20157.5529
3968Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.5529
3969The Good, The Bad & The Queen - Merrie land16.11.20187.5529
3970Shinedown - Amaryllis30.03.20127.5589
3971The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Born into trouble as sparks fly upward29.10.20017.55218
3972The Dismemberment Plan - Change29.10.20017.5540
3973The Wallflowers - Rebel, sweetheart07.06.20057.5520
3974Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 1 & 2 (Fire & water)09.11.20077.55200
3975Me And My Drummer - The hawk, the beak, the prey11.05.20127.5540
3976Foals - What went down28.08.20157.55100
3977Solange - A seat at the table30.09.20167.5520
3978Sea+Air - My heart's sick chord12.10.20127.55131
3979Yellowcard - Ocean avenue29.03.20047.5591
3980Torchous - Cut the plans02.05.20037.5551
3981Soapbox - Flowing wavelike through disorder01.12.20007.55676
3982The Hope Conspiracy - Death knows your name20.10.20067.5582
3983The Long Winters - Putting the days to bed08.09.20067.5531
3984In Flames - A sense of purpose04.04.20087.5562
3985Tracy Chapman - Let it rain14.10.20027.5531
3986The Crystal Method - Legion of boom19.04.20047.5593
3987Skinny - Taller25.02.20027.55135
3988Unkle - Never never land06.10.20037.55281
3989Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20077.5573
3990Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.55199
3991The Rasmus - Dead letters08.07.20037.55524
3992Undergod. - Trapped03.09.20017.55442
3993Tilly And The Wall - Wild like children17.02.20067.55267
3994iLiKETRAiNS - Elegies to lessons learnt05.10.20077.55130
3995Various Artists - Monsieur Gainsbourg revisited19.05.20067.5522
3996Black Box Revelation - Silver threats05.02.20107.5533
3997Genepool - Spalter25.03.20117.5533
3998Garda - A heart of a pro27.04.20127.5555
3999King Krule - 6 feet beneath the Moon23.08.20137.5533
4000Stars - No one is lost31.10.20147.5522
4001Locas In Love - Use your illusion 3 & 420.02.20157.5533
4002The Kooks - Let's go sunshine31.08.20187.5522
4003Fantômas - The director's cut23.07.20017.55143
4004The Jessica Fletchers - What happened to the?29.03.20047.5522
4005Laura Veirs - Year of meteors22.08.20057.5522
4006Urlaub In Polen - White spot22.03.20047.54134
4007Clueso - Neuanfang14.10.20167.541344
4008Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.54870
4009Philipp Dittberner - Jede Nacht18.08.20177.541483
4010Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Pershing09.05.20087.5446
4011As I Lay Dying - Shadows are security20.06.20057.5481
4012Butthole Surfers - Weird revolution06.05.20027.54116
4013Nevermore - This godless endeavor25.07.20057.5470
4014Escapado - Initiale28.09.20077.54175
4015Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Sunday at Devil Dirt09.05.20087.5435
4016Alanis Morissette - Unplugged24.11.19997.54131
4017Seafood - As the cry flows03.05.20047.5448
4018Malcolm Middleton - Sleight of heart29.02.20087.5424
4019Lamb Of God - Wrath20.02.20097.5448
4020Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.54896
4021Dave Matthews Band - Everyday12.03.20017.5485
4022Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.54194
4023Phoenix - Alphabetical29.03.20047.54172
4024Klee - Zwischen Himmel und Erde04.08.20067.5487
4025Yeasayer - All hour cymbals16.11.20077.54100
4026Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20157.541363
4027The Trembling Bells & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The marble downs06.04.20127.54213
4028Mumm-Ra - These things move in threes25.05.20077.5476
4029Solea - Solea06.09.20047.5476
4030Sugarcult - Palm trees and power lines12.04.20047.5452
4031The Lost Patrol Band - The Lost Patrol Band18.04.20057.5452
4032Kevin Devine - Split the country, split the streets04.10.20057.5439
4033The Locust - New erections16.03.20077.54130
4034Kaizers Orchestra - Maskineri04.04.20087.5452
4035Benjamin Biolay - La superbe23.10.20097.5426
4036In Flames - Sounds of a playground fading17.06.20117.5452
4037The Soft Moon - Criminal02.02.20187.5426
4038Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20107.54808
4039Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20047.541167
4040Madsen - Goodbye Logik11.08.20067.54119
4041Madrugada - Grit28.10.20027.54134
4042Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.54942
4043The Fray - How to save a life27.10.20067.5454
4044Fatboy Slim - Palookaville04.10.20047.54108
4045Modeselektor - Monkeytown30.09.20117.5454
4046Prong - Carved into stone27.04.20127.5482
4047Ra Ra Riot - The rhumb line04.10.20087.54328
4048Union Youth - The boring years06.06.20057.54110
4049+/- - Xs on your eyes24.10.20087.5469
4050M83 - Saturdays = youth09.05.20087.54125
4051Fidget - Celebrate another day living26.05.20037.54181
4052Joe Henry - Civilians07.09.20077.5428
4053Secret Machines - Now here is nowhere30.08.20047.54211
4054Finger Eleven - Finger Eleven06.10.20037.5343
4055Neil Halstead - Sleeping on roads28.01.20027.5330
4056Funny Van Dannen - Authentic trip11.11.20057.5330
4057The Bravery - The sun and the moon07.09.20077.5360
4058Women - Public strain01.10.20107.5345
4059Washed Out - Within and without08.07.20117.5345
4060Half Moon Run - Sun leads me on23.10.20157.5330
4061Beck - Midnite vultures22.11.19997.53154
4062Further Seems Forever - The moon is down15.04.20027.5362
4063Goldfinger - Open your eyes01.07.20027.5347
4064Peter Maffay - MTV unplugged03.11.20177.531704
4065Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20097.53111
4066Phantom Ghost - Thrown out of drama school08.05.20097.5332
4067Death By Stereo - Black sheep of the American dream20.04.20127.5332
4068The Fratellis - Eyes wide, tongue tied21.08.20157.5364
4069Christian Kjellvander - Faya27.01.20067.5332
4070Twenty One Pilots - Trench05.10.20187.5332
4071Björk - Volta04.05.20077.53177
4072Departure Lounge - Too late to die young22.03.20027.53162
4073Youth Group - Skeleton jar05.09.20057.5349
4074The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.53839
4075Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20147.531766
4076Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20117.5368
4077Madsen - 10 Jahre live13.06.20147.5334
4078Cloud Boat - Model of you18.07.20147.5351
4079Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels 207.11.20147.5334
4080Airbourne - Breakin' outta hell23.09.20167.5368
4081First Aid Kit - Ruins19.01.20187.5334
4082Nathaniel Rateliff - In memory of loss28.01.20117.5368
4083Avenged Sevenfold - City of evil27.06.20057.5368
4084Story Of The Year - In the wake of determination11.11.20057.5368
4085Coldcut - Sound mirrors27.01.20067.5368
4086Band Of Horses - Everything all the time24.03.20067.53257
4087Britney Spears - Glory26.08.20167.531259
4088Heinz Strunk - Die gläserne Milf31.03.20177.531588
4089Carrera - Carrera23.09.20027.53346
4090Kristofer Åström & Hidden Truck - Northern blues08.04.20027.53104
4091Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.53157
4092Delphic - Acolyte29.01.20107.5387
4093Unkle - Where did the night fall14.05.20107.5370
4094Broadcast - Haha sound11.08.20037.53123
4095Castling Queen's Side - Cinema27.04.20127.5357
4096St. Vincent - Masseduction13.10.20177.5338
4097Rolf Zuckowski - LeiseStärke16.03.20127.531570
4098Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.521294
4099Ride - Weather diaries16.06.20177.5263
4100Unkle - War stories06.07.20077.52149
4101Client - Client18.08.20037.52107
4102Modest Mouse - We were dead before the ship even sank30.03.20077.52518
4103The Book Of Daniel - Songs for the Locust King24.11.20067.5246
4104Lotus Plaza - Spooky action at a distance20.04.20127.5223
4105Jack White - Boarding house reach23.03.20187.5246
4106Ocean Colour Scene - Songs for the front row - The best of12.11.20017.5269
4107Tito & Tarantula - Andalucia04.03.20027.5223
4108Stina Nordenstam - The world is saved11.10.20047.5246
4109Robin Schulz - Sugar25.09.20157.521501
4110Blackfield - Welcome to my DNA01.04.20117.52313
4111Animal Collective - Feels17.10.20057.5273
4112Boy Omega - Hope on the horizon14.09.20077.5250
4113Last Days Of April - Gooey12.11.20107.5225
4114Jeff Bridges - Jeff Bridges28.10.20117.5225
4115Disappears - Era23.08.20137.5250
4116Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20117.52154
4117Incense - On tip of wings we walk11.08.20037.52154
4118Feeder - All bright electric07.10.20167.52291
4119The Mercury Program - Chez Viking24.11.20097.5227
4120Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.52110
4121Badly Drawn Boy - Have you fed the fish?04.11.20027.52110
4122Simon Says - Jump Start28.02.20007.5229
4123Samiam - Whatever's got you down22.09.20067.5258
4124Asian Dub Foundation - Enemy of the enemy03.02.20037.52124
4125Marianne Faithfull - Before the poison20.09.20047.5231
4126Daniel Johns - Talk22.05.20157.5231
4127Various Artists - We're a happy family - A tribute to Ramones10.02.20037.5299
4128Cameran - A caesarean21.10.20057.5168
4129Glasvegas - Later...when the TV turns to static06.09.20137.5135
4130Torche - Harmonicraft27.04.20127.5137
4131Villagers - The art of pretending to swim21.09.20187.5137
4132Piebald - We are the only friends we have18.02.20027.51154
4133Ex:Re - Ex:Re30.11.20187.5139
4134Kings Of Leon - Walls14.10.20167.5182
4135Aviv Geffen - Aviv Geffen28.08.20097.5141
4136The Books - Lost and safe04.04.20057.5141
4137The Electric Soft Parade - The American adventure13.10.20037.51166
4138Kraków Loves Adana - Interview24.02.20127.5184
4139Thorn.Eleven - Thorn.Eleven27.08.20017.51215
4140Tom Jones - Mr. Jones04.11.20027.511309
4141Phantoms Of Future - ../inside/outside17.04.20007.5147
4142Billy Talent - Hits31.10.20147.5147
4143Archive - Restriction09.01.20157.51116
4144Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Don't look back28.03.20087.51177
4145Kaiser Chiefs - Education, education, education & war04.04.20147.5167
4146Flyswatter - Flyswatter24.05.20047.5173
4147Rammstein - Made in Germany - Best of02.12.20117.512197
4148Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience – 2 of 227.09.20137.511370
4149Queenadreena - The butcher and the butterfly20.06.20057.50147
4150Good Charlotte - The chronicles of life and death04.10.20047.50247
4151St. Thomas - I'm coming home04.02.20027.5044
4152Good Charlotte - The young & the hopeless17.02.20037.50206
4153Comeback Kid - Wake the dead28.02.20057.5098
4154McLusky - McLuskyism24.02.20067.5044
4155Young The Giant - Young The Giant29.04.20117.5028
4156De/Vision - Rockets + swords24.08.20127.5030
4157Thrice - Anthology23.11.20127.5030
4158John Newman - Tribute11.10.20137.5030
4159Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels10.01.20147.5028
4160The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Bring us together12.09.20147.5070
4161Daughn Gibson - Carnation05.06.20157.5030
4162Baroness - Purple18.12.20157.5042
4163Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Lovely creatures: The best of Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds (1984 - 2014)05.05.20177.5020
4164Neufundland - Wir werden niemals fertig sein17.11.20177.5038
4165Typhoon - Offerings12.01.20187.5082
4166Marble Sounds - The advice to travel light21.09.20187.50140
4167Moonspell - Memorial21.04.20067.5048
4168Les Claypool - Of whales and woe16.06.20067.5026
4169Luke - The order failed the dream19.06.20067.5036
4170Daughters - Hell songs22.09.20067.5070
4171Chris & Carla - Fly high brave dreamers09.02.20077.5028
4172Azure Ray - Drawing down the moon22.10.20107.5038
417335007 - Phase V28.10.20057.50123
4174Feeder - The singles12.05.20067.50357
4175Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Live27.11.20097.503121
4176Ghosts - The world is outside22.06.20077.49192
4177Feeder - Generation freakshow15.06.20127.49762
4178Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20047.4989
4179Common - Be30.05.20057.49178
4180Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Faszination Weltraum17.10.20147.4987
4181Udo Lindenberg - Stärker als die Zeit29.04.20167.491592
4182Machine Head - Supercharger01.10.20017.49168
4183Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.49739
4184Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.49164
4185Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.491294
4186Ballboy - A guide for the daylight hours17.05.20047.4981
4187Tocotronic - 10th anniversary01.12.20037.49158
4188VHS Or Beta - Night on fire28.02.20057.49158
4189Pascow - Alles muss kaputt sein!22.10.20107.4979
4190U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.492342
4191Lykke Li - Wounded rhymes04.03.20117.49154
4192Queen - Forever07.11.20147.49513
4193Aurora - All my demons greeting me as a friend11.03.20167.4973
4194Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.49221
4195Auletta - Pöbelei & Poesie26.06.20097.49219
4196Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20057.491073
4197Joycehotel - Joycehotel08.08.20057.49142
4198Odgens - Get it faster22.11.20047.492508
4199Jack Johnson - In between dreams11.04.20057.49207
4200Blakfish - Champions14.08.20097.4969
4201Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.491029
4202Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20127.49341
4203Pearl Jam - Let's play two28.09.20177.49274
4204Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.49952
4205Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20097.49406
4206Locas In Love - Lemming01.07.20117.49134
4207Coldplay - Live 201216.11.20127.4967
4208Grimes - Art angels11.12.20157.4967
4209Sevendust - Animosity12.05.20037.4967
4210Underwater Circus - Grace under pressure02.06.20037.49132
4211Monster Magnet - Monolithic baby!16.02.20047.49132
4212Spoon - Ga ga ga ga ga06.07.20077.49595
4213Dälek - Absence07.02.20057.4965
4214Leslie Clio - Gladys08.02.20137.491296
4215Gwen Stefani - This is what the truth feels like18.03.20167.491363
4216Volcano Choir - Repave30.08.20137.4963
4217Air - Love 202.10.20097.4963
4218Thomas D - Aufstieg und Fall des Tommy Blank20.12.20137.491539
4219Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom radio17.10.20147.49185
4220Spoon - Hot thoughts17.03.20177.49240
4221Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20127.491697
4222José González - In our nature28.09.20077.4959
4223Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.49822
4224Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.491099
4225The Futureheads - This is not the world23.05.20087.4957
4226Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20147.491548
4227Sum 41 - Screaming bloody murder25.03.20117.4955
4228Garbage - Not your kind of people11.05.20127.4955
4229Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20037.491589
4230Arctic Monkeys - AM06.09.20137.49976
4231God Is An Astronaut - All is violent, all is bright22.09.20067.49106
4232Refused - Freedom26.06.20157.49104
4233Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20057.49157
4234Joy Denalane - Gleisdreieck03.03.20177.491334
4235Bullet For My Valentine - Scream aim fire25.01.20087.49204
4236Jets To Brazil - Perfecting loneliness21.10.20027.49151
4237Dream Theater - Train of thought10.11.20037.491006
4238Clinic - Bubblegum01.10.20107.49251
4239Tocotronic - Schall und Wahn22.01.20107.49745
4240Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20147.49198
4241Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.49631
4242Pearl Jam - Rearviewmirror (Greatest hits 1991-2003)29.11.20047.49768
4243Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20127.491689
4244Broilers - Vanitas20.07.20077.49192
4245Santogold - Santogold09.05.20087.4994
4246Protomartyr - Relatives in descent29.09.20177.4947
4247Die Sterne - Räuber und Gedärm17.03.20067.49141
4248Harmful - Sanguine06.10.20037.4992
4249Turner - A pack of lies07.10.20027.49182
425013 & God - Own your ghost06.05.20117.4990
4251The Duke Spirit - Neptune11.04.20087.4945
4252Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.49223
4253Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20097.491533
4254Vivid - Auto all25.06.20017.49219
4255Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20127.4986
4256Collapse Under The Empire - Fragments of a prayer28.09.20127.4943
4257Max Schröder & Das Love - Max Schröder & Das Love22.02.20137.49172
4258Love A - Irgendwie12.04.20137.4943
4259Michael Jackson - Scream29.09.20177.491538
4260The War On Drugs - A deeper understanding25.08.20177.49379
4261N.A.S.A. - The spirit of Apollo13.02.20097.49125
4262Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.49705
4263Architecture In Helsinki - Places like this10.08.20077.4941
4264Hercules And Love Affair - Hercules And Love Affair14.03.20087.4941
4265Pascal Finkenauer - Unter Grund06.02.20097.4941
4266Little Dragon - Nabuma rubberband09.05.20147.4941
4267Eskimo Callboy - Crystals20.03.20157.491357
4268Elton John - Wonderful crazy night05.02.20167.4941
4269Tim Bendzko - Immer noch Mensch21.10.20167.49123
4270Cloud Nothings - Life without sound27.01.20177.4941
427165daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20107.4980
4272De/Vision - 6 feet underground28.06.20047.49279
4273Tocotronic - Pure Vernunft darf niemals siegen17.01.20057.49841
4274Liars - Sisterworld05.03.20107.4939
4275Ghinzu - Mirror mirror20.08.20107.4939
4276Trust - TRST16.11.20127.4939
4277Frida Gold - Alina30.09.20167.491566
4278Sohn - Rennen13.01.20177.4939
4279Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.49425
4280Pink Grease - This is for real21.06.20047.4976
4281Static-X - Cult of static27.03.20097.491479
4282Kings Of Convenience - Declaration of dependence25.09.20097.4976
4283Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.49867
4284Lali Puna - Faking the books05.04.20047.4974
4285Life Of Agony - Broken valley30.05.20057.49111
4286Robert Plant - Carry fire13.10.20177.4937
4287Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.49588
4288Moby - Hotel14.03.20057.49183
4289Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20097.49292
4290Down - Over the under21.09.20077.4970
4291The Bled - Found in the flood22.08.20057.4935
4292Zaz - Recto verso10.05.20137.4970
4293Weekend - Jinx06.12.20137.4935
4294Adom - Idiot savant29.11.20047.49208
4295Adolar - Zu den Takten des Programms14.10.20117.4968
4296Ugly Kid Joe - Uglier than they used ta be18.09.20157.4968
4297Circa Survive - Blue sky noise28.05.20107.49272
4298Weezer - Weezer (Red album)06.06.20087.49338
4299King's X - Please come home... Mr. Bulbous22.05.20007.49169
4300James Blunt - Moon landing18.10.20137.49905
4301Arctic Monkeys - Suck it and see03.06.20117.48893
4302Slowly We Bleed - Home01.12.20007.48330
4303Trapt - Trapt15.09.20037.48132
4304Gazpacho - Tick tock27.03.20097.48161
4305Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.48128
4306Fury In The Slaughterhouse - NIMBY22.03.20047.4864
4307PeterLicht - Das Ende der Beschwerde28.10.20117.4864
4308Ibeyi - Ibeyi13.02.20157.4864
4309Rival Kings - War30.09.20167.4864
4310Astra Kid - Stereo25.04.20057.48287
4311Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.48601
4312Spandau Ballet - Once more06.11.20097.48603
4313Jewel - This way18.02.20027.48219
4314Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.48217
4315Alex Gopher - Alex Gopher23.02.20077.4831
4316James Vincent McMorrow - Early in the morning08.04.20117.4831
4317Passion Pit - Gossamer20.07.20127.4831
4318Mono - The last dawn24.10.20147.4831
4319Fjørt - D'accord21.03.20147.4831
4320Perfume Genius - No shape05.05.20177.4831
4321Playfellow - Carnival off26.11.20107.48153
4322Why? - Alopecia07.03.20087.4860
4323The Futureheads - The chaos18.06.20107.4860
4324Disco Ensemble - First aid kit01.12.20067.4889
4325Annett Louisan - In meiner Mitte08.04.20117.48294
4326Subterfuge - I do birds08.01.20007.48381
4327Ambrose - The grace of breaking moments01.10.20007.48116
4328Samiam - Trips09.09.20117.4829
4329The Men - New moon08.03.20137.4829
4330Teenage Fanclub - Here09.09.20167.4829
4331First Aid Kit - The big black and the blue29.01.20107.4829
4332Seabear - We built a fire26.02.20107.4829
4333The Pineapple Thief - Dissolution31.08.20187.4829
4334Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.48201
4335Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.48143
4336Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Es wird nur noch geatmet14.08.20097.48170
4337Sentenced - The cold white light13.05.20027.4856
4338Spillsbury - Raus07.07.20037.48112
4339Sun Kil Moon - Common as light and love are red valleys of blood24.02.20177.4856
4340Tori Amos - To Venus and back20.09.19997.48137
4341Anathema - A natural disaster03.11.20037.48108
4342Chuck Ragan - Till midnight21.03.20147.4827
4343Honig - It's not a hummingbird, it's your father's ghost22.08.20147.4827
4344Tiny Moving Parts - Celebrate20.05.20167.4827
4345Billy Corgan - The future embrace20.06.20057.48160
4346Blackmail - II22.02.20137.48185
4347Roman Fischer - Personare22.09.20067.48318
4348Underworld - A hundred days off16.09.20027.4879
4349Kilians - They are calling your name10.04.20097.48131
4350SuperHeavy - SuperHeavy16.09.20117.48183
4351Fehlfarben - Knietief im Dispo28.10.20027.48364
4352Björn Kleinhenz - Trans pony02.12.20057.48104
4353Tocotronic - K.O.O.K. Variationen31.07.20007.48412
4354Stereo Total - Musique automatique08.10.20017.48127
4355Within Temptation - Mother Earth07.04.20037.48177
4356Von Spar - Die uneingeschränkte Freiheit der privaten Initiative26.07.20047.48100
4357Alkaline Trio - Damnesia15.07.20117.4825
4358The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - The magic of youth16.12.20117.4825
4359Tom Liwa - Goldrausch24.02.20127.4825
4360José González - Vestiges & claws20.02.20157.4850
4361Digitalism - Mirage13.05.20167.4825
4362Seachange - Disband in Bonn 200716.11.20077.48200
4363Surfer Blood - Astro coast04.06.20107.4850
4364Biffy Clyro - Revolutions // Live At Wembley24.06.20117.4873
4365Marilyn Manson - The pale emperor16.01.20157.48286
4366Kosheen - Kokopelli11.08.20037.48119
4367The Boxer Rebellion - Union30.10.20097.4871
4368Wolf Parade - At Mount Zoomer20.06.20087.4894
4369Missouri - In VoodooRama19.01.20047.4894
4370Fraktus - Millennium Edition09.11.20127.48374
4371Marilyn Manson - Holy wood (In the shadow of the valley of death)13.11.20007.48790
4372Farmer Boys - The other side26.01.20047.48163
4373Super700 - Super70026.05.20067.48186
4374Petsch Moser - Reforma20.11.20067.4846
4375Devotchka - A mad and faithful telling14.03.20087.4823
4376Defeater - Travels06.03.20097.4846
4377Underwater Sleeping Society - The dead Vegas13.02.20097.4823
4378Daniel Johnston - Is and always was20.11.20097.4846
4379Groove Armada - Goodbye country (hello nightclub)10.09.20017.48322
4380Fountains Of Wayne - Welcome interstate managers15.09.20037.4846
4381Project Pitchfork - Kaskade30.05.20057.4869
4382Mystery Jets - Radlands27.04.20127.4823
4383Melissa Etheridge - 4th Street feeling31.08.20127.4823
4384Sky Ferreira - Night time, my time25.03.20147.4823
4385Mass Gothic - Mass Gothic05.02.20167.4823
4386Taking Back Sunday - Tidal wave16.09.20167.4823
4387Laura Carbone - Empty sea01.06.20187.4823
4388The Bravery - The Bravery01.08.20057.48136
4389Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.48113
4390Tapes 'N Tapes - The loon04.08.20067.4890
4391WhoMadeWho - WhoMadeWho12.09.20057.4890
4392MGMT - Oracular spectacular02.05.20087.48628
4393Wolfmother - Cosmic egg23.10.20097.48691
4394The Mars Volta - Noctourniquet23.03.20127.48961
4395The (International) Noise Conspiracy - Armed love12.07.20047.48201
4396Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Acoustic Grand Cru classé11.07.20057.48178
4397Pelle Carlberg - Everything. Now!13.03.20067.48155
4398Patrick Siegfried Zimmer - Memories I-X28.09.20187.4844
4399Soundgarden - Echo of miles21.11.20147.48522
4400Moby - Destroyed13.05.20117.4865
4401Erdmöbel - Für die nicht wissen wie05.09.20057.4865
4402Belasco - Technique11.11.20027.48193
4403Massive Attack - Danny the dog11.10.20047.48193
4404Les Hommes Qui Wear Espandrillos - Moto fuzz22.01.20017.48447
4405Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel 224.10.20037.48191
4406Com Truise - Galactic melt01.07.20117.4821
4407And So I Watch You From Afar - Gangs29.07.20117.4842
4408Metric - Fantasies12.06.20097.4842
4409Faithless - The dance14.05.20107.4842
4410Clinic - Internal wrangler02.05.20007.48229
4411Zero 7 - Simple things07.05.20017.48229
4412Seafood - When do we start fighting...08.10.20017.48103
4413The 1975 - The 197506.09.20137.48103
4414RNDM - RNDM30.11.20127.48225
4415Kolkhorst - Pizza Amore04.10.20047.4882
4416Alec Empire - Futurist04.04.20057.48143
4417Hermano - Into the exam room19.10.20077.4861
4418Beatsteaks - Boombox28.01.20117.48507
4419Ghost - Prequelle01.06.20187.48141
4420Tenacious D - Tenacious D28.04.20037.47160
4421Ministry - Houses of the molé21.06.20047.47120
4422James Blake - Overgrown05.04.20137.4780
4423Kodaline - Coming up for air06.02.20157.4740
4424Portugal. The Man - Woodstock16.06.20177.4740
4425Pure Reason Revolution - Hammer and anvil15.10.20107.4740
4426Band Of Skulls - Baby darling doll face honey22.01.20107.4740
4427Clinic - Walking with thee25.02.20027.47179
4428Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Livealbum of death03.02.20067.47158
4429The End - Elementary09.02.20077.4799
4430IAMX - Kingdom of welcome addiction15.05.20097.4799
4431Patrick Wolf - Lupercalia17.06.20117.4759
4432Third Eye Blind - Blue29.05.20007.47255
4433KT Tunstall - Eye to the telescope23.05.20057.4778
4434Enno Bunger - Wir sind vorbei09.03.20127.4778
4435Luh - Spiritual songs for lovers to sing06.05.20167.4778
4436The Rolling Stones - Shine a light04.04.20087.47799
4437The Number Twelve Looks Like You - Mongrel10.08.20077.4757
4438The Dø - A mouthful17.04.20097.4757
4439Ulme - Tropic of Taurus02.10.20097.4738
4440Shai Hulud - That within blood ill tempered16.06.20037.4795
4441Life Of Agony - River runs again - Live 200313.10.20037.4738
4442Mando Diao - Greatest hits volume 106.01.20127.47190
4443Tiemo Hauer - Für den Moment08.06.20127.4757
4444IAMX - The unified field22.03.20137.4757
4445Kasabian - For crying out loud05.05.20177.4757
4446Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.47300
4447OSI - Free21.04.20067.47131
4448Magoo - Realist week13.08.20017.47167
4449Hundred Reasons - Ideas above our station21.05.20027.47129
4450Farmer Boys - The world is ours21.08.20007.47239
4451Kylesa - Static tensions20.03.20097.4755
4452Shinedown - Us and them23.06.20067.4791
4453The Alpine - On feel trips15.04.20067.4736
4454Dream Theater - Live at Budokan04.10.20047.47767
4455Snapcase - End transmission24.09.20027.47178
4456Pascow - Diene der Party28.02.20147.4789
4457Alt-J - Relaxer02.06.20177.47193
4458Fun Lovin' Criminals - Loco26.02.20017.47193
4459Middle Class Rut - Pick up your head05.07.20137.4770
4460Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Brichst Du mir das Herz, dann brech' ich Dir die Beine!03.11.20037.47261
4461Papa Roach - LoveHateTragedy01.07.20027.47104
4462The Vines - Highly evolved29.07.20027.47363
4463Van Halen - A different kind of truth03.02.20127.47516
4464Dirty Pretty Things - Waterloo to anywhere05.05.20067.47257
4465Mobile - Tomorrow starts today11.07.20067.47102
4466ClickClickDecker - Den Umständen entsprechend30.01.20097.4768
4467Archive - Controlling crowds part IV16.10.20097.47102
4468Coalesce - Ox12.06.20097.4751
4469tUnE-yArDs - Nikki nack02.05.20147.4751
4470Swans - The glowing man17.06.20167.4751
4471Belgrad - Belgrad01.09.20177.4768
4472The Reindeer Section - Son of evil reindeer08.07.20027.4734
447313 & God - 13 & God18.04.20057.47153
4474The Sounds - Living in America24.03.20037.47168
4475Steven Wilson - Grace for drowning30.09.20117.47151
4476Elton John vs Pnau - Good morning to the night17.07.20127.47134
4477Tiger Tunes - Absolutely worthless compared to important books18.04.20057.47117
4478Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20047.4783
4479Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20067.4783
4480The Kills - No wow21.02.20057.47149
4481I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness - Fear is on our side10.03.20067.4766
4482The Chipmunks - Christmas with The Chipmunks27.10.20067.4766
4483Kwes. - Ilp.18.10.20137.4766
4484Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung - Unsere Liebe ist ein Aufstand03.05.20047.47164
4485Bran Van 3000 - Discosis28.05.20017.4749
4486Tricky - Skilled mechanics22.01.20167.4749
4487Anna Ternheim - Leaving on a mayday13.02.20097.4749
4488Explosions In The Sky - Take care, take care, take care22.04.20117.47130
4489Aqualung - Memory man24.08.20077.4732
4490Middle Class Rut - No name no color21.01.20117.4732
449122 Pistepirkko - Drops & kicks30.05.20057.47111
4492The Thermals - Fuckin A14.06.20047.47237
4493Danko Jones - We sweat blood06.10.20037.4794
4494Flaw - Endangered species01.06.20047.4747
4495Jónsi - Go02.04.20107.47141
4496Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Schau in den Lauf, Hase08.11.20137.4794
4497Anna Ternheim - All the way to Rio24.11.20177.4747
4498Boy Omega - The black tango17.03.20067.4762
4499Die Goldenen Zitronen - Lenin02.06.20067.4762
4500Captain Planet - Ein Ende06.05.20167.4777
4501The Films - Don't dance, rattlesnake02.02.20077.4792
4502Mrs. Greenbird - Mrs. Greenbird21.12.20127.471479
4503The Horrors - Skying08.07.20117.4775
4504I Am Kloot - Let it all in18.01.20137.4745
4505City And Colour - The hurry and the harm31.05.20137.4730
4506White Denim - Corsicana lemonade25.10.20137.4730
4507And The Golden Choir - Another half life09.01.20157.4730
4508Blondie - Pollinator05.05.20177.4730
4509Jonathan Wilson - Rare birds02.03.20187.4745
4510Frost - Milliontown21.07.20067.47210
4511Maserati - Inventions for the new season16.03.20077.4775
4512The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.4745
4513Turbostaat - Nachtbrot11.01.20197.4745
4514Mick Jagger / Dave Stewart - Alfie (Soundtrack)18.10.20047.4745
4515Maplewood - Maplewood15.08.20057.4730
4516Fireside - Elite30.10.20007.47298
4517Justice - †20.07.20077.47193
4518Sport - Unter den Wolken25.07.20087.47118
4519Jónsi - Go live26.11.20107.4773
452022 Pistepirkko - Rally of love01.10.20017.47146
4521Mondo Generator - A drug problem that never existed14.07.20037.47260
4522Kent - Hagnesta Hill17.04.20007.47346
4523Phantom Planet - Phantom Planet24.05.20047.4786
4524Tocotronic - The best of Tocotronic18.11.20057.47129
4525Secret Machines - Secret Machines09.01.20097.4743
4526Selig - Und endlich unendlich20.03.20097.46157
4527Dazerdoreal - Hard disc to hell05.05.20007.46271
4528Miles - Don't let the cold in12.05.20037.46114
4529Ash - Free all angels23.04.20017.46256
4530Garish - Wo die Nacht erzählt vom Tag04.11.20027.46142
4531WIZO - Anderster01.11.20047.46198
4532MGMT - Congratulations09.04.20107.46549
4533Friska Viljor - Bravo!23.02.20077.4684
4534Isolation Years - It's golden31.03.20037.4656
4535Maximilian Hecker - Lady sleep24.01.20057.4684
4536General Patton vs. The X-Ecutioners - Joint special operations task force24.01.20057.4628
4537Earth - Hex; or printing in the infernal method21.10.20057.4656
4538Steven Wilson - Cover version27.06.20147.46140
4539Lieutenant - If I kill this thing we're all going to eat for a week06.03.20157.46168
4540The Tidal Sleep - Be water02.06.20177.4628
4541Ghost - Ceremony and devotion19.01.20187.4697
4542Amon Amarth - With Oden on our side22.09.20067.4697
4543Steven Wilson - To the bone18.08.20177.46138
4544Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.46304
4545Archie Bronson Outfit - Derdang derdang31.03.20067.4669
4546Tarantula A.D. - Book of sand17.02.20067.4669
4547Glow - At your own risk29.09.20037.4682
4548Soulfly - Prophecy29.03.20047.4682
4549Hopesfall - A types24.01.20057.4641
4550Graveyard - Lights out26.10.20127.4641
4551Heisskalt - Vom Wissen und Wollen10.06.20167.4641
4552The Go! Team - Rolling blackouts28.01.20117.4641
4553Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust04.07.20087.46503
4554Pantha Du Prince - Black noise05.02.20107.4654
4555Kvelertak - Meir22.03.20137.4654
4556Scumbucket - Finistra23.10.20007.46752
4557Garbage - Bleed like me11.04.20057.46121
4558Crosscut - Director's cut29.11.20047.4667
4559Jud - The perfect life26.03.20017.46160
4560The Get Up Kids - On a wire02.09.20027.4680
4561Khoma - The second wave31.03.20067.4680
4562Jenny Hval - Apocalypse, girl05.06.20157.46106
4563Marilyn Manson - The high end of low22.05.20097.46132
4564K.I.Z. - Sexismus gegen Rechts10.07.20097.46145
4565Hurts - Exile08.03.20137.4678
4566Messer - Die Unsichtbaren22.11.20137.4691
4567Beach Slang - Broken thrills01.05.20157.4639
4568Madeline Juno - DNA08.09.20177.4626
4569TokTok vs. Soffy O. - TokTok vs. Soffy O.07.10.20027.46143
4570Nova International - Nova International28.04.20037.46117
4571Suede - Singles20.10.20037.4626
4572The Flower Kings - Adam & Eve26.07.20047.4626
4573Bad Religion - The process of belief21.01.20027.46579
4574Erlend Øye - Unrest10.02.20037.46167
4575Bernd Begemann - Ich werde sie finden27.10.20067.46115
4576Puddle Of Mudd - Come clean18.03.20027.46191
4577Seidenmatt - If you use this software often - buy it29.08.20057.4676
4578Porcupine Tree - Octane twisted23.11.20127.4676
4579Lady Gaga - Joanne21.10.20167.461253
4580Accept - Stalingrad06.04.20127.46606
4581Local Natives - Gorilla manor29.01.20107.4663
4582Muse - H.A.A.R.P.14.03.20087.46226
4583The Earlies - The enemy chorus16.02.20077.4650
4584Boris - Smile02.05.20087.4650
4585De/Vision - Popgefahr19.03.20107.4687
4586Killswitch Engage - Alive or just breathing27.05.20027.46124
4587Muse - Showbiz01.09.19997.46864
4588Taproot - Gift26.03.20017.46185
4589Ayreon - The human equation24.05.20047.46518
4590Engine Down - Engine Down07.02.20057.4637
4591Fehlfarben - Glücksmaschinen12.02.20107.4637
4592Ina Müller - Ich bin die28.10.20167.461406
4593Good Shoes - Think before you speak30.03.20077.4661
4594MGMT - MGMT13.09.20137.46434
4595The Feelies - Here before17.06.20117.4624
4596Birdy - Fire within27.09.20137.4624
4597Best Coast - California nights01.05.20157.4624
4598The Immediate - In towers & clouds17.11.20067.4648
4599Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung - Glanz07.03.20087.46120
4600Martina Topley-Bird - The blue God18.07.20087.4624
4601Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture IV (2002-2010)09.11.20107.4624
4602A Static Lullaby - And don't forget to breathe21.07.20037.4648
4603Nada Surf - Live in Brussels22.03.20047.4648
4604A Camp - A Camp27.08.20017.46107
4605On An On - Give in01.03.20137.4683
4606Dir En Grey - Withering to death11.11.20057.46118
4607Erdmöbel - Krokus17.09.20107.4659
4608Kvelertak - Kvelertak16.07.20107.4659
4609Skye - Mind how you go10.03.20067.46153
4610Scorpions - Humanity - hour 125.05.20077.461316
4611Love A - Nichts ist neu12.05.20177.46129
4612A-Ha - Analogue04.11.20057.46667
4613Lamb - Backspace unwind10.10.20147.4635
4614Bloc Party - Hymns29.01.20167.4670
4615Quicksand - Interiors10.11.20177.4635
4616Of Montreal - Skeletal lamping17.10.20087.4635
4617Various Artists - Red Hot Organization - Dark was the night13.02.20097.4635
4618Sunset Rubdown - Dragonslayer26.06.20097.4681
4619Pink Floyd - Is there anybody out there? (The wall live)27.03.20007.461807
4620Pelzig - Drive your engine clean19.04.20027.4646
4621Ray - Deep blue happy30.01.20067.4646
4622Ayreon - The dream sequencer22.05.20007.46377
4623Parkway Drive - Deep blue25.06.20107.4657
4624The Automatic - Not accepted anywhere19.01.20077.4668
4625Archive - With us until you're dead31.08.20127.4668
4626Get Well Soon - The scarlet beast o'seven heads - La bestia scarlatta con sette teste24.08.20127.46136
4627Petsch Moser - Die Stellen28.06.20047.4679
4628Thunderbirds Are Now! - Justamustache09.12.20057.4679
4629Trentemøller - Into the great wide yonder28.05.20107.4690
4630A-Ha - 2506.08.20107.46573
4631Janet Jackson - Unbreakable02.10.20157.461190
4632Basement Jaxx - Kish kash20.10.20037.46101
4633A-Ha - Foot of the mountain12.06.20097.46571
4634The Gathering - Souvenirs17.03.20037.46413
4635Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Das beige Album27.06.20057.46145
4636A-Ha - Lifelines29.04.20027.46655
4637New Radicals - Maybe you've been brainwashed too07.06.19997.45143
4638Orgy - Vapor transmission26.03.20017.45286
4639The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band with Choir - "This is our punk-rock," thee rusted satellites gather + sing25.08.20037.4544
4640John Mayer - Heavier things13.10.20037.4555
4641Luna - Rendevouz25.10.20047.4555
4642Chroma Key - Graveyard mountain home08.11.20047.45121
4643Ken - Stop! Look! Sing songs of revolutions!02.05.20057.45319
4644Chiodos - All's well that ends well18.11.20057.4555
4645Beastie Boys - Solid gold hits11.11.20057.4577
4646Architecture In Helsinki - In case we die13.01.20067.45121
4647Lady Sovereign - Public warning30.03.20077.4533
4648Black Francis - Bluefinger31.08.20077.4522
4649The Script - The Script05.09.20087.4533
4650Patrick Wolf - The bachelor05.06.20097.4588
4651Marit Larsen - If a song could get me you14.08.20097.4544
4652Valleys - Sometimes water kills people06.11.20097.4522
4653Francesco Wilking - Die Zukunft liegt im Schlaf14.01.20117.4533
4654Smith Westerns - Dye it blonde29.04.20117.4533
4655Girls - Father, Son, Holy Ghost09.09.20117.4555
4656No Joy - Wait to pleasure10.05.20137.4533
4657The Cranberries - Something else28.04