Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1Joanna Newsom - Ys Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20068.5612059
2Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.561404
3The Streets - Everything is borrowed The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.563252
4Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now23.08.20048.561132
5Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.563882
6Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.562326
7Johnny Dowd - Cruel words Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.555856
8Adam Green - Minor love Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.552393
9Firewater - The golden hour Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.552380
10Kevin Ayers - The unfairground Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.553510
11Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.551619
12Everlast - Songs of the ungrateful living24.02.20128.55867
13Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.552422
14Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.543754
15Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.543717
16Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.543758
17T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.544461
18Everlast - Whitey Ford's house of pain07.09.20188.54447
19Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.542093
20Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.543885
21Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.545981
22The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.543968
23Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.542505
24Hurray For The Riff Raff - The navigator10.03.20178.542790
25Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.543745
26The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.542636
27Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.546343
28Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.543958
2950 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.543959
30Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.532614
31Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.534019
32Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.532627
33Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.534027
34Mercury Rev - Bobbie Gentry's The delta sweete revisited08.02.20198.531670
35Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.534092
36The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.534253
37Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.532790
38The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.532710
39Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.534191
40Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.534198
41Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.534211
42Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.532202
43Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.532900
44Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.537158
45Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.533946
46Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.534364
47Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.534230
48Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.535808
49My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.534289
50Joanna Newsom - Have one on me26.02.20108.536963
51Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.534224
52CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.534318
53The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.522166
54The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.522094
55Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.524444
56Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.522929
57Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.525750
58Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.522840
59The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.524317
60Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.521613
61Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20048.5210193
62Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.524441
63Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.522696
64Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.522653
65Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.524399
66Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.524656
67Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.522864
68Wire - Send28.04.20038.526514
69The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.523011
70Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.524502
71Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.524651
72Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.524215
73Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.523167
74Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.526353
75Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.525835
76Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.524713
77Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.524287
78Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.522934
79Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.522590
80Slothrust - The pact14.09.20188.521672
81Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.524506
82Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.523183
83Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.524416
84The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.523102
85Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.524815
86Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.524381
87Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.524774
88Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.524779
89Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.524233
90The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.513246
91The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.515001
92Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.514647
93Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.514953
94Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.513118
95Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.513249
96Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.514950
97CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.512464
98Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.512272
99The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.514679
100Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.514902
101Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.513349
102The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.515016
103Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.514517
104Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.511769
105The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.514963
106The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.515128
107Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20158.511225
108Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20138.512196
109Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.515172
110Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.514706
111Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.512432
112Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.512407
113Marissa Nadler - Strangers20.05.20168.512168
114Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.513320
115Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.513821
116Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.515890
117Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.514970
118Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.514828
119Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20148.512624
120Adam Green - Aladdin29.04.20168.51583
121The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.514777
122Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.513625
123CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.514967
124Stephan Eicher - Homeless songs11.10.20198.51173
125Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.515220
126Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.515281
127My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.512019
128Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.513427
129Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.513353
130Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.515345
131Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.515310
132The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.515352
133Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.515511
134Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.515422
135The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.514933
136Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.515700
137Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.515067
138Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.514761
139Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.515004
140The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.514753
141Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.511385
142Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.512282
143Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.515070
144Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.505421
145Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.504985
146PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.503704
147The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.503922
148Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.503652
149The Mountain Goats - Beat the champ10.04.20158.501066
150Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.505777
151Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.502895
152Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.505973
153Marlon Williams - Make way for love16.02.20188.503067
154Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.505470
155Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.505583
156Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.505555
157Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.503885
158Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.501730
159The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.505620
160Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.505181
161Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.505512
162The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.505565
163Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.505117
164Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter - Marble son22.04.20118.502873
165Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.502682
166Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.505571
167Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.505579
168Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.503563
169The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.502630
170Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.502689
171Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.502739
172Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.505071
173Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.505971
174Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.505604
175Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.505438
176The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.503757
177The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.504824
178Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.505665
179Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.505628
180Eels - End times22.01.20108.502556
181The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.505243
182Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.505713
183Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.505698
184Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.505276
185Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.503812
186Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.501909
187Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.505216
188CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.505255
189Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.505430
190Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.505761
191Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.505284
192Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.502580
193XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.505702
194PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.504093
195Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.502748
196Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.505387
197Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.504398
198Angel Olsen - All mirrors04.10.20198.50269
199Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.506029
200Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.504106
201Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.503726
202The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.502789
203Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.505657
204Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.506050
205Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.502112
206Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.505878
207Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.502353
208Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.502898
209The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.505635
210Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.506218
211The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.502314
212Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.505639
213Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.496219
214Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.496273
215The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.493778
216The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.496570
217Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.495588
218Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.492703
219The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.492413
220Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.492967
221Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.494368
222Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.496230
223Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.494407
224Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.493676
225The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.495623
226The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.496352
227Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.495583
228Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.495293
229Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.496406
230Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.495639
231Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.495621
232(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.495632
233Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.495598
234Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.495644
235Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.495758
236(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.495658
237Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.495080
238Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.496422
239Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.495776
240Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.496545
241The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.496397
242The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.495742
243Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.495686
244Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.493856
245The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.492054
246Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.495803
247John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.494691
248Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.495554
249Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.495438
250Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.495754
251Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.495711
252Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.492933
253Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.495601
254The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.495763
255The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.495774
256Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.495707
257Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.492036
258Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.496680
259Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.496003
260Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.494597
261James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.495848
262Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.495635
263Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.496518
264Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.496511
265Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.494068
266Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.492134
267Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.494734
268The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.491545
269Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.493076
270Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.492540
271Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.496694
272The Murder Capital - When I have fears16.08.20198.49379
273Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.495870
274Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.496330
275Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.494601
276My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.495503
277Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.494163
278Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.496061
279The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.495806
280Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.494650
281They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.496518
282Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.493105
283Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.496499
284Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.494466
285Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.493165
286J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.493477
287My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.495812
288Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.495438
289Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.495130
290Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.494191
291Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.496212
292Waxahatchee - Out in the storm14.07.20178.491141
293Fink - Fink02.04.20018.496099
294Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.482637
295Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.485993
296The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.487088
297The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.485297
298Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.485936
299Wilco - Ode to joy04.10.20198.48153
300Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.482087
301James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.483254
302Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.484440
303Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.485020
304The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.487147
305Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.484484
306The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.48790
307Screaming Females - Rose mountain27.02.20158.48560
308Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.486421
309Aldous Harding - Aldous Harding15.04.20168.48357
310Lorde - Melodrama16.06.20178.48604
311Timber Timbre - Creep on creepin' on08.04.20118.48569
312The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.487441
313Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.486105
314Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.485718
315Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - Northern aggression29.10.20108.48497
316Radian Verses Howe Gelb - Radian Verses Howe Gelb21.11.20148.48722
317Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20158.48564
318R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.486570
319Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.485420
320Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.482794
321Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.485106
322Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.483345
323The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.487610
324The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.485310
325Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.485084
326Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.485957
327Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.486458
328Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.481889
329The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.485320
330Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.486807
331Various Artists - Come fly with us (A Glitterhouse compilation)14.02.20008.481142
332Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.485337
333Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.482408
334The Divine Comedy - Office politics07.06.20198.48381
335Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.485479
336Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.486405
337The Mystery Lights - Too much tension!10.05.20198.48390
338The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.485867
339Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.482419
340The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.485529
341Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.486385
342Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.485559
343The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.483154
344Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.485590
345Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20128.481746
346Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.485534
347The B-52's - Funplex11.04.20088.48555
348Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.486163
349The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.485598
350PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.487062
351Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.475409
352Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.478534
353Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.475654
354Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.475437
355Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.478441
356PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.476591
357Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.478431
358Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.475707
359Jim James - Regions of light and sound of God08.02.20138.47446
360Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.473074
361Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.476290
362Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.473491
363Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.478485
364Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.471535
365Espers - Espers08.08.20058.473513
366The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.477607
367The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.474952
368Beach House - B-sides and rarities30.06.20178.47761
369Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.476798
370Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20148.471820
371The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.471757
372Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.475661
373Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.474580
374Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.472688
375Howe Gelb - Gathered08.03.20198.47497
376Joanna Newsom - Divers23.10.20158.472839
377The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.476976
378Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.476540
379Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.471781
380The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.474874
381Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.473434
382Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.476503
383The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.471468
384Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.478093
385Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.474612
386R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.474890
387Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.476680
388Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.475958
389Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.471556
390Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20138.47840
391Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.475603
392The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.474286
393The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.477264
394Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.479478
395Belle & Sebastian - Girls in peacetime want to dance16.01.20158.47628
396Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.471439
397Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.477058
398The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.477724
399Belle & Sebastian - Days of the Bagnold summer13.09.20198.47309
400The Lumineers - III13.09.20198.47146
401They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.476562
402Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.479826
403Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20158.47769
404Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.471490
405Laura Marling - Semper femina10.03.20178.46783
406Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.463800
407My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.461399
408Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.465454
409Shannon And The Clams - Onion16.02.20188.46744
41016 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.4610027
411The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.467822
412They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.462145
413Matthew E. White - Fresh blood06.03.20158.46666
414Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.467219
415Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.465994
416Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.461654
417Warpaint - Heads up23.09.20168.46578
418Alabama Shakes - Sound & color17.04.20158.46524
419The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.468030
420Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.467316
421Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20088.46717
422Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.463245
423Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.468156
424R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.462820
425Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.466162
426J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.467595
427Laura Marling - Once I was an eagle24.05.20138.46808
428The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.467872
429Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.467408
430J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.467733
431Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.466475
432Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.465752
433Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.468543
434Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.4610568
435The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.461768
436Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.463616
437R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.467879
438Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.466819
439Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.461972
440The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.461887
441Propagandhi - Victory lap29.09.20178.46511
442Dakota Suite & Vampillia - The sea is never full23.09.20168.46437
443The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.462952
444Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.464436
445The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.461825
446Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.464476
447The Decemberists - I'll be your girl16.03.20188.46526
448Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.468163
449The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.465741
450R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.468218
451Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.461791
452The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.453064
453Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.458037
454Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.458094
455The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.452110
456Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.457597
457CocoRosie - Tales of a grass widow24.05.20138.45522
458Jeff Tweedy - Together at last23.06.20178.45573
459Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.455942
460The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.458700
461Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.452387
462Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.452364
463R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.458609
464Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.455853
465J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.451068
466Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.456747
467Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.458007
468EMA - Exile in the outer ring25.08.20178.45588
469The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.453849
470Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.454957
471Woven Hand - Ten stones12.09.20088.45518
472Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.459711
473The Mynabirds - What we lose in the fire we gain in the flood07.05.20108.451032
474Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.458206
475Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - Wintersong16.12.20168.45438
476The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.444821
477Various Artists - Chicago 2018... It's gonna change10.03.20008.441091
478Better Oblivion Community Center - Better Oblivion Community Center24.01.20198.44736
479The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.449551
480The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20128.442955
481The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.4410474
482The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.445012
483Camper Van Beethoven - La costa perdida15.02.20138.44397
484Father John Misty - Fear fun27.04.20128.44393
485Willard Grant Conspiracy - Untethered07.12.20188.44565
486Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20148.44642
487Propagandhi - Failed states07.09.20128.44704
488The Decemberists - What a terrible world, what a beautiful world16.01.20158.44673
489Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.449758
490The Detroit Cobras - Baby.01.11.20048.44637
491Allison Crutchfield - Tourist in this town27.01.20178.441407
492Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.44974
493Beth Orton - Kidsticks27.05.20168.44791
494Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.431143
495Anna Burch - Quit the curse09.02.20188.43633
496The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.4312132
497The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.439413
498Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.431775
499Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.436110
500Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.433812
501Belle & Sebastian - How to solve our human problems16.02.20188.43537
502The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.4313182
503Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.434555
504The Mountain Goats - Goths19.05.20178.431071
505The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.434722
506The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20138.43553
507Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20158.43714
508The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.4314273
509Blur - 1315.03.19998.4310901
510Samantha Crain - Under branch & thorn & tree17.07.20158.431287
511The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.4314832
512Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.4314831
513Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.437346
514Howe - The listener17.03.20038.435871
515Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.435661
516Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong creatures12.01.20188.43602
517Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.424631
518Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.4211712
519The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20118.421790
520Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.422138
521EMA - The future's void04.04.20148.42538
522Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.421399
523Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.424765
524Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.422047
525Weird Al Yankovic - Straight outta Lynwood24.11.20068.42609
526Element Of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere26.09.20148.42833
527Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.42450
528Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.42903
529Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.412485
530Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.411109
531Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.4119874
532Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.41869
533Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.412613
534Sleaford Mods - Key Markets24.07.20158.41506
535Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.412700
536Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20148.41794
537Agnes Obel - Philharmonics17.09.20108.41764
538Beach House - Bloom11.05.20128.411061
539Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.412160
540Laura Marling - A creature I don't know23.09.20118.41799
541Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20138.411014
542Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.413614
543Element Of Crime - Schafe, Monster und Mäuse05.10.20188.41592
544Beach House - 711.05.20188.41827
545Mark Olson & Gary Louris - Ready for the flood14.11.20088.41739
546Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.412199
547She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.411531
548Beth Orton - Daybreaker19.08.20028.41833
549The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.415105
550Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.416762
551Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.416964
552The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.415083
553Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.415487
554Amy Millan - Honey from the tombs07.07.20068.41786
555Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.412953
556Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20148.41359
557Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.413648
558Flo Morrissey & Matthew E. White - Gentlewoman, ruby man13.01.20178.41833
559Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20128.401409
560The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.405736
561Sophie Hunger - Molecules31.08.20188.40769
562Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.403526
563Throwing Muses - Anthology02.09.20118.40902
564The Coral - The curse of love28.11.20148.40684
565Mercury Rev - Snowflake / midnight26.09.20088.40597
566Firewater - International orange24.08.20128.40640
567American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.402842
568Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.407552
569Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.404813
570Beth Orton - Sugaring season28.09.20128.40830
571Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.401875
572Gomez - A new tide24.04.20098.40589
573Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.402113
574Bob Dylan - Fallen angels20.05.20168.40468
575Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.405002
576Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20138.401467
577Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.405980
578Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.401143
579Larkin Poe - Reskinned18.03.20168.40356
580The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.401608
581My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.401790
582Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.401658
583Various Artists - Rave on Buddy Holly01.07.20118.40402
584John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.401123
585Mercury Rev - The essential Mercury Rev: Stillness breathes (1991 - 2006)29.09.20068.40707
586Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.40779
587Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.406963
588Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.404735
589Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.405628
590Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.402084
591Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.405033
592Bob Dylan - Triplicate31.03.20178.40427
593Brian Wilson - Brian Wilson reimagines Gershwin17.09.20108.39362
594Giant Sand - Heartbreak pass08.05.20158.39370
595American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.395001
596Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20098.39885
597Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20108.39730
598Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Pond scum22.01.20168.39430
599R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20098.391418
600Gang Of Four - What happens next27.02.20158.39716
601Sleaford Mods - Divide and exit23.05.20148.39571
602The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.396115
603Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20088.39989
604Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.399447
605Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.391949
606R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.392956
607Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.397125
608Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.397020
609Aldous Harding - Designer26.04.20198.39577
610The Shins - Heartworms10.03.20178.39440
611Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.397074
612Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.395901
613The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.393508
614The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20158.39659
615Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384831
616Vampire Weekend - Father of the bride03.05.20198.38437
617Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.385829
618Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386028
619Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.384075
620Bruce Springsteen - Wrecking ball02.03.20128.38550
621The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.382240
622Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.382382
623Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.382557
624The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383699
625Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.385604
626Wilco - Star wars21.08.20158.38580
627PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.382384
628Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.381967
629Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384536
630CocoRosie - Heartache city16.10.20158.38500
631Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.3812853
632Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - Love letter for fire15.04.20168.38791
633The Avett Brothers - Live, volume 308.10.20108.38448
634Gil Scott-Heron - I'm new here05.02.20108.38588
635Marissa Nadler & Stephen Brodsky - Droneflower26.04.20198.381905
636Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.381256
637Cracker - Berkeley to Bakersfield23.01.20158.38655
638Jesca Hoop - Hunting my dress30.04.20108.38796
639Cat Power - Wanderer05.10.20188.38971
640Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.382046
641The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20118.381307
642Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20158.38584
643Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.382721
644Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20108.381791
645Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20138.381017
646Camper Van Beethoven - El camino real20.06.20148.38396
647Sleaford Mods - Eton alive22.02.20198.38394
648Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.382736
649Jim James - Eternally even04.11.20168.38477
650Ryan Adams - Prisoner B-sides28.04.20178.38440
651The Coral - Distance inbetween04.03.20168.37427
652Marissa Nadler - For my crimes28.09.20188.372111
653The Felice Brothers - Undress03.05.20198.37488
654Angel Olsen - My woman02.09.20168.371407
655David Lowery - The palace guards25.02.20118.37478
656Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.376080
657Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20128.371294
658The Mountain Goats - In league with dragons26.04.20198.37896
659The Trembling Bells & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The marble downs06.04.20128.37658
660Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20058.371334
661Beach House - Devotion29.02.20088.37973
662The Bluetones - The Bluetones13.10.20068.37571
663Dirty Projectors - Rise above02.11.20078.37471
664Rosanne Cash - The list29.01.20108.37437
665Violent Femmes - Hotel Last Resort26.07.20198.37489
666Amy Millan - Masters of the burial23.10.20098.37697
667The Jeffrey Lee Pierce Sessions Project - We are only riders15.01.20108.371268
668Sleaford Mods - English tapas03.03.20178.37544
669Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20138.371252
670Bruce Springsteen - Springsteen on Broadway14.12.20188.36560
671Devendra Banhart - Ma13.09.20198.3633
672Garbage - Strange little birds10.06.20168.3655
673Aldous Harding - Party19.05.20178.36487
674Father John Misty - Pure comedy07.04.20178.36471
675Laura Marling - Short movie20.03.20158.36772
676Wilco - Schmilco09.09.20168.36544
677Bruce Springsteen - Chapter and verse23.09.20168.36520
678Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.361306
679Dirty Projectors - Lamp lit prose13.07.20188.36613
680EMA - Past life martyred saints03.06.20118.36505
681Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20158.361184
682Mercury Rev - The light in you02.10.20158.361136
683Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.361023
684Bill Callahan - Shepherd in a sheepskin vest14.06.20198.36314
685Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the opera circuit17.11.20068.36457
686Cat Power - Sun31.08.20128.361097
687Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20148.36780
688Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.361666
689Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Sparkle hard18.05.20188.36492
690Laura Marling - I speak because I can26.03.20108.36838
691Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.361276
692The Mynabirds - Lovers know07.08.20158.35471
693Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.35852
694Stephan Eicher - Tour Taxi Europa27.09.20048.35610
695Lucinda Williams - Down where the spirit meets the bone26.09.20148.35582
696Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.35841
697Drive-By Truckers - Go-go boots11.02.20118.35710
698The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.351492
699Drive-By Truckers - American band30.09.20168.35686
700James - Girl at the end of the world18.03.20168.35624
701The Coral - Move through the dawn10.08.20188.35485
702Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20158.35645
703A Seated Craft - Of birds20.02.20158.35688
704Bright Eyes & Neva Dinova - One jug of wine, two vessels26.03.20108.35474
705Sharon Van Etten - Remind me tomorrow18.01.20198.351346
706Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Soused17.10.20148.35752
707My Morning Jacket - The waterfall01.05.20158.35630
708Bonnie 'Prince' Billy, Bryce Dessner, Eighth Blackbird - When we are inhuman30.08.20198.35427
709Cornershop - Urban turban - The Singhles club18.05.20128.35469
710Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20078.351258
711The Detroit Cobras - Tied & true22.06.20078.35818
712My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.35974
713The Bees - Octopus27.04.20078.35505
714Jessica Lea Mayfield - Sorry is gone29.09.20178.35705
715Calexico - The thread that keeps us26.01.20188.35509
716Calexico - Spiritoso29.11.20138.35495
717Tanya Donelly - Beautysleep18.02.20028.35492
718The New Pornographers - Together30.04.20108.35498
719Jeff Tweedy - Warm30.11.20188.35579
720Lambchop - This (is what I wanted to tell you)22.03.20198.35608
721Manic Street Preachers - National treasures - The complete singles04.11.20118.35507
722Fleet Foxes - First collection: 2006-200909.11.20188.35481
723Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.351884
724Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20128.34724
725Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.342417
726Arcade Fire - Everything now28.07.20178.34597
727Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20138.34644
728Dirty Projectors - Bitte orca05.06.20098.34708
729Tuxedomoon - Cabin in the sky13.09.20048.34670
730Violent Femmes - We can do anything04.03.20168.34331
731Ryan Adams - Prisoner17.02.20178.34507
732Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.342954
733Neko Case - Hell-on01.06.20188.34599
734Yo La Tengo - Stuff like that there28.08.20158.34614
735Timber Timbre - Hot dreams04.04.20148.34585
736Agnes Obel - Citizen of glass21.10.20168.34694
737Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - There is calm to be done11.07.20148.34669
738Angel Olsen - Phases10.11.20178.341354
739Conor Oberst - Salutations17.03.20178.34629
740Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20038.34819
741Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.342215
742Dexys - Nowhere is home24.10.20148.34625
743Jessica Pratt - Quiet signs08.02.20198.34566
744PJ Harvey & John Parish - A woman a man walked by03.04.20098.34532
745Cornershop feat. Bubbley Kaur - Cornershop and the double-o groove of18.03.20118.34544
746Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.341930
747Scott Walker - The childhood of a leader19.08.20168.33708
748Built To Spill - Untethered moon20.04.20158.33520
749Sophia - As we make our way (Unknown harbours)15.04.20168.33532
750Wovenhand - Star treatment09.09.20168.33539
751Jim James - Tribute to 208.12.20178.33509
752Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20148.33953
753Eels - Royal Albert Hall10.04.20158.33576
754Emily Jane White - They moved in shadow all together29.04.20168.33615
755Gomez - Five men in a hut - A's, B's & rarities: 1998-200413.10.20068.33519
756Chilly Gonzales & Jarvis Cocker - Room 2917.03.20178.33546
757Sixteen Horsepower - Yours, truly02.09.20118.33547
758Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20148.33996
759Wilco - What's your 20: Essential tracks 1994-201405.12.20148.33658
760Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.332119
761Josephine Foster - No more lamps in the morning05.02.20168.33621
762Esther Rose - You made it this far30.08.20198.33254
763The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20128.33649
764Emily Jane White - Blood / lines01.11.20138.33665
765Wire - Nocturnal Koreans29.04.20168.33973
766Jonathan Richman - Because her beauty is raw and wild01.08.20088.33574
767The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Belong25.03.20118.32645
768Josephine Foster - Faithful fairy harmony16.11.20188.32663
769Father John Misty - God's favorite customer01.06.20188.32598
770The Fall - Sub-lingual tablet29.05.20158.32612
771Solomon Burke - Nashville06.10.20068.32616
772Murder By Death - The other shore24.08.20188.32896
773Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20038.321124
774Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20078.321324
775Kimya Dawson - Alphabutt12.09.20088.32836
776My Morning Jacket - Evil urges06.06.20088.32616
777Ray Davies - See my friends05.11.20108.32591
778The Shins - The worm's heart19.01.20188.32588
779Lambchop - FLOTUS04.11.20168.32731
780Jesca Hoop - Stonechild05.07.20198.32455
781Manic Street Preachers - Send away the tigers04.05.20078.32609
782Gomez - Whatever's on your mind08.07.20118.32628
783The Divine Comedy - Foreverland02.09.20168.32738
784Chelsea Wolfe - Birth of violence13.09.20198.3222
785Eleni Mandell - Dark lights up24.07.20158.32607
786Dinosaur Jr. - Give a glimpse of what yer not05.08.20168.32588
787Stephen Malkmus - Groove denied15.03.20198.32790
788Mercury Rev - Hello blackbird - A soundtrack by Mercury Rev29.09.20068.32640
789Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - What the Brothers sang15.02.20138.32700
790Ryan Adams - Ryan Adams05.09.20148.32719
791Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Best troubador05.05.20178.32615
792Blur - Think tank05.05.20038.321434
793Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20048.32765
794Emma Ruth Rundle - On dark horses14.09.20188.3238
795Ryan Adams - Ten songs from Live at Carnegie Hall05.06.20158.32532
796The Avett Brothers - True sadness24.06.20168.31458
797The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.319867
798Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20148.31939
799Manic Street Preachers - Resistance is futile13.04.20188.31697
800Gang Of Four - Happy now26.04.20198.31497
801Karen Elson - The ghost who walks28.05.20108.31739
802Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.31950
803The Avett Brothers - The carpenter30.11.20128.31639
804Calexico - Edge of the sun10.04.20158.31636
805Bitchin Bajas And Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Epic jammers and fortunate little ditties18.03.20168.31502
806Drive-By Truckers - English oceans28.02.20148.31721
807The Felice Brothers - Life in the dark24.06.20168.31652
808Shannon And The Clams - Dreams in the rat house24.05.20138.31682
809Wovenhand - Refractory obdurate25.04.20148.31608
810Mark Olson - Many colored kite03.09.20108.31743
811Steve Earle & The Dukes - Terraplane13.02.20158.31919
812Trembling Bells - The sovereign self10.07.20158.31659
813PJ Harvey - The hope six demolition project15.04.20168.31643
814The Strypes - Little victories21.08.20158.31666
815Mark Olson - The salvation blues16.11.20078.31825
816Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.311060
817Dirty Projectors - Dirty Projectors24.02.20178.31545
818The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20148.31536
819The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The echo of pleasure01.09.20178.31507
820The Sadies - Northern passages10.02.20178.31511
821Courtney Barnett & Kurt Vile - Lotta sea lice13.10.20178.31892
822Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20128.31877
823Wire - Wire17.04.20158.311025
824Alela Diane & Ryan Francesconi - Cold moon16.10.20158.31542
825J Mascis - Elastic days09.11.20188.31565
826Condo Fucks - Fuckbook20.03.20098.31516
827The Fall - New facts emerge28.07.20178.31526
828Fleet Foxes - Crack-up16.06.20178.31585
829Caitlin Rose - Own side now17.09.20108.31523
830Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20078.31704
831Murder By Death - Big dark love06.02.20158.31966
832Wovenhand - The laughing stalk07.09.20128.31603
833The Strumbellas - Hope20.05.20168.31767
834Brian Wilson - No pier pressure03.04.20158.30571
835Blur - The magic whip24.04.20158.30680
836The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.301295
837Yo La Tengo - There's a riot going on16.03.20188.30751
838Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.302429
839Father John Misty - I love you, honeybear06.02.20158.30623
840Drive-By Truckers - The big to-do02.04.20108.30798
841Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20148.301508
842Case/lang/Veirs - Case/lang/Veirs17.06.20168.30555
843Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - One of my kind25.05.20128.30715
844The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20098.30616
845Jim James - Uniform distortion29.06.20188.30573
846Calexico - Selections from 'Road atlas 1998-2011'18.11.20118.30603
847Manic Street Preachers - Lifeblood01.11.20048.30663
848Bruce Springsteen - The promise12.11.20108.30645
849Karen Elson - Double roses07.04.20178.30729
850Eels - The deconstruction06.04.20188.30736
851The Strumbellas - Rattlesnake29.03.20198.30703
852Conor Oberst - Ruminations14.10.20168.30647
853Beach House - Thank your lucky stars16.10.20158.30861
854T-Bone Burnett - Tooth of crime09.05.20088.30655
855The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.301812
856Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.301321
857They Might Be Giants - Nanobots28.03.20138.30730
858Mercury Rev - The secret migration24.01.20058.30761
859They Might Be Giants - Glean29.05.20158.30718
860Solomon Burke - Make do with what you got28.02.20058.30725
861Mark Olson - Good-bye Lizelle19.09.20148.30863
862The Weakerthans - Live at the Burton Cummings Theatre23.03.20108.30565
863The Tragically Hip - Music @ work22.05.20008.30552
864James - La petite mort06.06.20148.30812
865My Morning Jacket - Circuital03.06.20118.30738
866The Mystery Lights - The Mystery Lights24.06.20168.30765
867Bruce Springsteen - Western stars14.06.20198.30408
868Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.30747
869Beach House - Depression cherry28.08.20158.30825
870Matthew E. White - Big inner08.02.20138.30795
871Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20148.30863
872Bright Eyes - Noise floor (Rarities 1998 - 2005)13.10.20068.30589
873Beach House - Beach House10.08.20078.30867
874The Felice Brothers - Favorite waitress13.06.20148.29990
875Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.29787
876The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20118.29876
877Steve Earle - Washington Square serenade28.09.20078.29842
878Bob Dylan - The cutting edge 1965-1966: The bootleg series, Vol. 1213.11.20158.29867
879Wire - Silver / Lead31.03.20178.29909
880Kimya Dawson - Remember that I love you12.05.20068.29831
881The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20068.29808
882Drive-By Truckers - It's great to be alive!06.11.20158.29942
883Calexico - Algiers07.09.20128.29847
884Bruce Springsteen - High hopes10.01.20148.29666
885Shilpa Ray - Door girl22.09.20178.29844
886Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20138.29938
887Conner Youngblood - Cheyenne17.08.20188.2924
888Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.29926
889The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.29892
890The Lumineers - Cleopatra08.04.20168.29645
891Timber Timbre - Sincerely, future pollution21.04.20178.29611
892Beth Orton - Comfort of strangers17.02.20068.29913
893Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20138.291033
894The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20138.291097
895Lucinda Williams - The ghosts of Highway 2005.02.20168.29576
896Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.299717
897Courtney Barnett - Tell me how you really feel18.05.20188.291198
898Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20008.291192
899Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20128.291321
900The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.291153
901Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.291382
902Devendra Banhart - Mala15.03.20138.29661
903Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20118.27733
904Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.26328
905Cigarettes After Sex - Cigarettes After Sex09.06.20178.24518
906Big Thief - Capacity09.06.20178.2255
907Devendra Banhart - Ape in pink marble23.09.20168.21421
908Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.21476
909Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20118.20119
910Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.201973
911Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.2010148
912Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.199995
913Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.1910030
914Adam Green - Engine of paradise06.09.20198.18382
915Leonard Cohen - You want it darker21.10.20168.1882
916Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.189703
917Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20068.18951
918The Raveonettes - Pe'ahi25.07.20148.1526
919The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.15387
920Feeder - Tallulah09.08.20198.09118
921Sonic Youth - The destroyed room: B-sides and rarities15.12.20068.085774
922The Dead Weather - Dodge and burn25.09.20158.0838
923Sonic Youth - The eternal05.06.20098.075492
924Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.07878
925Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20028.071476
926Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20078.06165
927Big Thief - U.F.O.F.03.05.20198.06144
928Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.05763
929Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20108.04273
930Big Thief - Two hands11.10.20198.0428
931The Smashing Pumpkins - Shiny and oh so bright, vol. 1 / LP: No past. No future. No sun.16.11.20188.03394
932Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20048.026611
933The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20008.021023
934Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20148.02238
935The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20148.02502
936Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20148.026797
937The Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20148.01252
938Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20088.01282
939Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20118.01582
940Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20148.01196
941Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20088.00361
942The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.001772
943Various Artists - Just tell me that you want me: A tribute to Fleetwood Mac10.08.20128.00108
944Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20138.0047
945Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20148.0045
946Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin sings the great diva classics24.10.20148.0032
947The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20028.0087
948Haim - Days are gone27.09.20138.005071
949Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20048.00233
950Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20098.0010379
951Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20138.002896
952Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20087.991699
953Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20127.991518
954Red Hot Chili Peppers - The getaway17.06.20167.99132
955Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20057.995571
956The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20077.99127
957Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20117.991038
958The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20147.99229
959Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton tree09.09.20167.99227
960Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.99110
961David Bowie - Blackstar08.01.20167.99506
962Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20147.99663
963Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20007.995760
964Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.993397
965Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20067.995067
966Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.99149
967John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.981860
968Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.98262
969Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20147.98128
970At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.982319
971Live - The turn31.10.20147.98356
972Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.983895
973Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20137.98629
974Live - The distance to here04.10.19997.98624
975Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20117.982162
976Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.98430
977Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.981086
978Niels Frevert - Putzlicht06.09.20197.9851
979Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20107.98950
980...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.982012
981...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.98867
982The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything you've come to expect01.04.20167.9895
983Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20137.98271
984Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.98134
985Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.98178
986Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.9889
987Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.98133
988The National - I am easy to find17.05.20197.98972
989Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.98348
990...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.98802
991Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20127.9884
992A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.981884
993The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.981701
994The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.98374
995The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.981320
996Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20147.97357
997The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.971398
998Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Lovely creatures: The best of Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds (1984 - 2014)05.05.20177.9738
999...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.971743
1000Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.97302
1001Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20127.971168
1002Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20137.971736
1003The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.97149
1004The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.97214
1005Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.97139
1006Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.97309
1007Thom Yorke - Anima28.06.20197.97206
1008Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.972190
1009The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.97432
1010Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20157.97463
1011Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.971059
1012The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.97426
1013Travis - Where you stand16.08.20137.97229
1014Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20147.9797
1015Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20087.971219
1016Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.97219
1017...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20147.97307
1018Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20027.973340
1019Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20137.97450
1020Sleater-Kinney - No cities to love16.01.20157.9760
1021Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.97268
1022The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.97417
1023The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20127.9789
1024Slowdive - Slowdive05.05.20177.97118
1025Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.971148
1026Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.96772
1027Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.96652
1028Richard Hawley - Lowedges24.02.20037.9628
1029Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20157.965422
1030Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.96567
1031Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.96344
1032Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20077.96202
1033Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20077.962005
1034Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.96267
1035Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20147.964808
1036Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.961372
1037Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.96579
1038Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.96168
1039My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.96119
1040Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20137.9671
1041Elbow - Little fictions03.02.20177.9671
1042The Jesus And Mary Chain - Damage and joy24.03.20177.9645
1043Richard Hawley - Truelove's gutter18.09.20097.9645
1044Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Earthly powers10.08.20187.9645
1045A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.961798
1046Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20157.96424
1047Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.96267
1048There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.95641
1049Stevie Nicks - In your dreams06.05.20117.9522
1050Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20127.95218
1051Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20127.9565
1052Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.95714
1053Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.95259
1054Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20057.95344
1055Kurt Vile - Bottle it in12.10.20187.9543
1056Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.95342
1057The Twilight Sad - It won/t be like this all the time18.01.20197.9585
1058Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.95592
1059Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.95422
1060Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.951392
1061Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20037.95781
1062John Grant - Grey tickles, black pressure09.10.20157.9521
1063London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20137.95165
1064Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.95967
1065Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20077.95758
1066Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20157.95225
1067The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.95224
1068Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.95920
1069Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.95300
1070Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.95180
1071Black Belt Eagle Scout - At the party with my brown friends30.08.20197.9520
1072Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20097.95477
1073Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.95119
1074Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.95158
1075Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.95294
1076...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.95370
1077Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.9597
1078The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.95154
1079Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.95829
1080The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.9596
1081Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20107.951850
1082Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.951142
1083Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.9538
1084Liam Gallagher - Why me? Why not.20.09.20197.9575
1085The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.95577
1086The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20137.95149
1087Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20147.95148
1088Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.95111
1089Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20127.9573
1090Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.943265
1091Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for death30.09.20167.9489
1092Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20117.94513
1093Thees Uhlmann - Junkies und Scientologen20.09.20197.94141
1094The Soft Cavalry - The Soft Cavalry05.07.20197.9435
1095Keane - Cause and effect13.09.20197.9435
1096The Head And The Heart - The Head And The Heart22.04.20117.9435
1097The Mary Onettes - Hit the waves15.03.20137.9435
1098Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20147.94105
1099Melvins - Hold it in24.10.20147.9435
1100Kate Bush - Before the dawn25.11.20167.94331
1101Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.941181
1102Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.944857
1103Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.944067
1104Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20137.9486
1105Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20077.94768
1106Tindersticks - The something rain17.02.20127.9468
1107Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.94288
1108Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.941168
1109Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20147.9467
1110At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.94888
1111Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.94263
1112The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20157.94343
1113Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20127.94146
1114Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.94950
1115Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.94782
1116Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.94759
1117Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.94316
1118Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.94594
1119Ian Anderson - Thick as a brick 230.03.20127.9493
1120Lilly Among Clouds - Green flash27.09.20197.93106
1121Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.93377
1122Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.93346
1123St. Vincent - St. Vincent21.02.20147.9360
1124We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20147.9375
1125The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.93912
1126Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.93193
1127Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.93311
1128The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.93133
1129Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.93192
1130John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.93103
1131The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.932039
1132Vashti Bunyan - Lookaftering14.10.20057.9344
1133M. Walking On The Water - Flowers for the departed28.01.20117.9344
1134Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.933377
1135Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.931476
1136Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.93437
1137The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.931090
1138Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.93741
1139Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.93421
1140My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.93101
1141Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.93202
1142The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.93187
1143Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.93115
1144Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.93573
1145Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.9357
1146The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.93922
1147Joy Division - The best of28.03.20087.93127
1148Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20157.93127
1149Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.931251
1150London Grammar - Truth is a beautiful thing09.06.20177.9398
1151Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The visitor01.12.20177.9328
1152The Pineapple Thief - Someone here is missing28.05.20107.9356
1153Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.931453
1154...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.932340
1155Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.93111
1156Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.93277
1157Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.93274
1158David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20147.93491
1159Prince - Art official age26.09.20147.93830
1160Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.93272
1161Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.93904
1162Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.931793
1163Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20077.93107
1164Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20147.92479
1165Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.92146
1166Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.9266
1167Moby - Innocents27.09.20137.92330
1168The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.92211
1169Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.92316
1170Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.92157
1171The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20127.9265
1172Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.92208
1173Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20157.9265
1174Regina Spektor - Far26.06.20097.9291
1175Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20107.9290
1176Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20147.9290
1177Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20127.92179
1178Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.92866
1179Hothouse Flowers - Into your heart12.04.20047.9238
1180Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.92489
1181Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.921666
1182Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20137.92225
1183Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20107.9250
1184Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20097.92287
1185The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.92324
1186Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.92260
1187The xx - I see you13.01.20177.92148
1188Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20007.92111
1189Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.92675
1190Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20147.92110
1191The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20127.92182
1192Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.921549
1193The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.92145
1194Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20027.921506
1195Fjørt - Couleur17.11.20177.92253
1196John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.92313
1197Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.92108
1198Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20097.92108
1199John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.92202
1200Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.92142
1201The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20087.9194
1202The Builders And The Butchers - Western medicine19.07.20137.9135
1203Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.91804
1204Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Live from KCRW29.11.20137.9193
1205Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.91429
1206Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.91104
1207Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.91286
1208William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.9180
1209Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.91205
1210Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.91193
1211Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.911179
1212Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20077.9134
1213Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.9168
1214The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20157.9168
1215Primal Scream - Chaosmosis18.03.20167.9134
1216Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20147.91532
1217Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.91691
1218Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.91305
1219Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.91293
1220Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.912424
1221Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.91157
1222Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.91852
1223John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.91313
1224Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.91530
1225Primal Scream - More light10.05.20137.9155
1226Neil Young - Peace trail09.12.20167.9144
1227Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.91242
1228Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20147.91295
1229Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.91131
1230Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.911438
1231The Appleseed Cast - Peregrine07.04.20067.9198
1232Angus & Julia Stone - A book like this09.05.20087.9187
1233Two Gallants - The bloom and the blight07.09.20127.9187
1234Kettcar - Ich vs. wir13.10.20177.91261
1235The Verve - Forth22.08.20087.91619
1236The Rural Alberta Advantage - Hometowns04.06.20107.9176
1237Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.91585
1238John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.91768
1239We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.91162
1240Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20147.91258
1241Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.91322
1242Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.91633
1243Charlotte Gainsbourg - Rest17.11.20177.9132
1244Lloyd Cole - Broken record10.09.20107.9132
1245Die Liga Der Gewöhnlichen Gentlemen - Fuck dance, let's art!23.08.20197.9132
1246Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.91254
1247The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.9174
1248The xx - The xx14.08.20097.91454
1249The National - Boxer18.05.20077.912004
1250Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20097.913289
1251Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.90736
1252Wintersleep - Hello hum21.09.20127.9042
1253Hundreds - Wilderness04.11.20167.9063
1254Opeth - Damnation14.04.20037.90147
1255Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.90472
1256The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.90262
1257Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.901551
1258Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.90188
1259The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.9094
1260Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.90605
1261Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.90375
1262Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.90780
1263Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles30.05.20087.9052
1264The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.90540
1265Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.90259
1266Albert Hammond, Jr. - Momentary masters31.07.20157.9031
1267Don Henley - Cass County25.09.20157.9031
1268Portishead - Third25.04.20087.901228
1269Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20157.90670
1270M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.90185
1271Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.90308
1272Opeth - In cauda venenum27.09.20197.9041
1273Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.90133
1274Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.90562
1275The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20077.90255
1276The Sorrow - Blessings from a blackened sky27.07.20077.9071
1277The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.901612
1278K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20157.90426
1279Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.90475
1280Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.90651
1281Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.90260
1282Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.9080
1283The Magic Numbers - The Magic Numbers29.08.20057.90100
1284Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.90947
1285Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.90299
1286Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.90467
1287Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.90149
1288Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.90406
1289The Raconteurs - Help us stranger21.06.20197.9049
1290Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.9049
1291Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.9049
1292Joan As Police Woman - The deep field21.01.20117.9049
1293Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.902908
1294Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.90947
1295The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.90127
1296We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20127.9078
1297Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20137.90302
1298Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.90146
1299Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20057.90544
1300Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.9087
1301Travis - Everything at once29.04.20167.9087
1302Phoebe Bridgers - Stranger in the alps22.09.20177.9029
1303Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.90357
1304Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.90212
1305Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20107.90413
1306Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.90336
1307Elbow - Giants of all sizes11.10.20197.9048
1308John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.90182
1309Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.90220
1310The Datsuns - Outta sight/outta mind07.06.20047.9086
1311Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.90191
1312Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.90124
1313The Duke Spirit - Cuts across the land19.07.20057.8938
1314Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20067.8957
1315Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.8995
1316Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20097.89585
1317Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.891158
1318Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't Bend. Ascend.19.10.20127.89366
1319Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20157.89244
1320Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.89589
1321System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.89736
1322Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.89661
1323The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.89297
1324Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20077.891281
1325Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20127.89102
1326The Dodos - No color29.04.20117.8937
1327Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20137.89768
1328Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20137.89222
1329Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.8974
1330Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20137.89120
1331The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.89129
1332Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.89138
1333Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.89598
1334Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.8946
1335The Cranberries - In the end26.04.20197.8992
1336Algiers - Algiers29.05.20157.8946
1337Jeff Lynne's ELO - Alone in the universe13.11.20157.8992
1338John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.89321
1339Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.891164
1340Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.8955
1341Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.89165
1342Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.89174
1343David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.891024
1344Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.891726
1345Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20157.89164
1346My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.89300
1347Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.891145
1348Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20017.89380
1349Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.89208
1350Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.89714
1351The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.89569
1352Ocean Colour Scene - Painting08.02.20137.8963
1353Mark Lanegan Band - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20157.89108
1354Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.8972
1355Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.89117
1356The Big Pink - A brief history of love11.09.20097.8936
1357Kraków Loves Adana - Songs after the blue06.04.20187.8945
1358Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.89566
1359Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.892783
1360The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.89815
1361Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20137.89865
1362Matthias Reim - MR2025.10.20197.8998
1363Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.89710
1364Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.89204
1365Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.89541
1366The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.89124
1367Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.89354
1368Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.894999
1369Gorillaz - The now now29.06.20187.8953
1370Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.8910614
1371System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.891933
1372Sometree - Yonder18.09.20097.8979
1373Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.89509
1374Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.89377
1375Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.8970
1376The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20127.8935
1377Junip - Junip19.04.20137.89105
1378The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20147.89288
1379The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.89515
1380Loreena McKennitt - An ancient muse17.11.20067.8961
1381Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.881684
1382Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.8852
1383Bear's Den - So that you might hear me26.04.20197.8852
1384Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.88588
1385Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.88294
1386Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.88267
1387The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20107.88336
1388Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20127.8843
1389The Pineapple Thief - Your wilderness12.08.20167.8843
1390Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.88283
1391Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.88120
1392The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.88111
1393The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.88840
1394Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.88822
1395Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.88271
1396Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.88787
1397Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.882735
1398Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.88177
1399Herbert Grönemeyer - Live in Bochum25.11.20167.881161
1400Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20147.88269
1401Natalie Prass - Natalie Prass23.01.20157.8842
1402Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20037.88218
1403Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20157.8867
1404Tori Amos - Native invader08.09.20177.8867
1405Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.881557
1406Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.88184
1407A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.88359
1408Ty Segall - Twins12.10.20127.8825
1409John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.88225
1410Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.88100
1411A Tale Of Golden Keys - Everything went down as planned23.10.20157.8850
1412Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.88458
1413The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.88323
1414Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.88265
1415Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.88157
1416Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20147.88124
1417Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20127.88165
1418Daughter - If you leave15.03.20137.88165
1419Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.88774
1420John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.88107
1421New Model Army - From here23.08.20197.8874
1422John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20147.88115
1423Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.88361
1424Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.88279
1425Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.881682
1426The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.88418
1427The Twilight Sad - No one can ever know02.03.20127.8882
1428Casper - Hinterland27.09.20137.88565
1429Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.88646
1430Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.88229
1431John Maus - We must become the pitiless censors of ourselves24.06.20117.8849
1432Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.8849
1433Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20157.8898
1434Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.88106
1435Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.881629
1436Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.88194
1437Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.88565
1438The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.88169
1439Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.885648
1440Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.88386
1441Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.88321
1442Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.88313
1443Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.88281
1444Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20087.88882
1445The Calling - Two24.05.20047.88818
1446Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.882512
1447The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20117.8848
1448Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20147.8872
1449Two Gallants - We are undone30.01.20157.8840
1450Broken Social Scene - Hug of thunder07.07.20177.8848
1451The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.8896
1452William Fitzsimmons - Goodnight14.11.20087.8888
1453God Help The Girl - God Help The Girl19.06.20097.8840
1454The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20107.8872
1455Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20107.88216
1456Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.87518
1457Isis - Temporal09.10.20127.87215
1458Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.87721
1459Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.87182
1460Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.87277
1461Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20087.87158
1462The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.872369
1463The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20067.8779
1464Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.87267
1465The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.8755
1466Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.87274
1467Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.87509
1468Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.87141
1469Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.8786
1470The Twilight Singers - Powder burns19.05.20067.8739
1471Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.87280
1472The Night Flight Orchestra - Sometimes the world ain't enough29.06.20187.8770
1473Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.87388
1474Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Lift your skinny fists like antennas to heaven23.10.20007.871889
1475Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.87147
1476Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.87193
1477The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.87332
1478Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.87162
1479Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20077.8754
1480Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.87648
1481Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.87261
1482Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.87253
1483Echo & The Bunnymen - Meteorites30.05.20147.8746
1484Rival Sons - Feral roots25.01.20197.8723
1485Archive - 2510.05.20197.8723
1486Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.87222
1487Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.871913
1488The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.8784
1489Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.87183
1490Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.87625
1491Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.87419
1492Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.87441
1493Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.87258
1494My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.87432
1495Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.87447
1496Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20137.87121
1497Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.87256
1498Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.87653
1499The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.871126
1500Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20067.8760
1501The Charcoal Sunset - The Charcoal Sunset01.04.20117.8730
1502Indians - Somewhere else25.01.20137.8745
1503Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.8790
1504Suede - Night thoughts22.01.20167.87150
1505Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.87239
1506Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.87358
1507Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.87566
1508The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets09.05.20147.8767
1509Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.872836
1510Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.87445
1511Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.87267
1512The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.86436
1513Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.86450
1514Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.86118
1515Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.86368
1516Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.86478
1517Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20147.86338
1518Everclear - Songs from an American movie, vol. 1: Learning how to smile10.07.20007.8622
1519Sage Francis - A healthy distrust07.02.20057.8644
1520Ben Howard - Noonday dream01.06.20187.86110
1521Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Dig, Lazarus, dig!!!29.02.20087.86227
1522Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.864387
1523Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20137.8673
1524Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20157.8673
1525Snow Patrol - Wildness25.05.20187.8673
1526Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.86342
1527The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.86109
1528Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20157.86712
1529Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.862220
1530Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.86348
1531Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.86116
1532The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.8687
1533Son Lux - Lanterns25.10.20137.8629
1534The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.86268
1535Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.8694
1536Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.86130
1537The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.86829
1538Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.86108
1539I Break Horses - Chiaroscuro17.01.20147.8636
1540Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.86115
1541Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.861020
1542Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.86280
1543Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20087.8686
1544Anna von Hausswolff - The miraculous13.11.20157.8643
1545Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.86272
1546Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.86565
1547Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people11.03.20167.86143
1548Brian Fallon - Sleepwalkers09.02.20187.8650
1549Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.86107
1550Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.86591
1551Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.8657
1552Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.86362
1553The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.86596
1554Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.8678
1555Young Rebel Set - Curse our love27.05.20117.8685
1556La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20117.86177
1557Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20107.86283
1558Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.86212
1559Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.86919
1560Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.861428
1561Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.861228
1562Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.861247
1563Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.86112
1564Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.8663
1565Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.86280
1566The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20047.8698
1567The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.86119
1568Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20097.86119
1569Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.86315
1570Gallows - Gallows07.09.20127.8642
1571Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.8628
1572William Fitzsimmons - Lions14.02.20147.8621
1573Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.8656
1574Lea Porcelain - Hymns to the night16.06.20177.8684
1575Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Look now12.10.20187.8621
1576Pixies - Beneath the eyrie13.09.20197.8642
1577Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.86188
1578Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.86355
1579Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.86355
1580Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20147.86348
1581Palms - Palms21.06.20137.86146
1582Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.86139
1583The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.86840
1584Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20017.86104
1585Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.863521
1586The National - High violet07.05.20107.861335
1587Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.86380
1588Flogging Molly - Within a mile of home20.09.20047.8669
1589Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.86759
1590Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20107.86352
1591Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.852144
1592Cloud Nothings - Here and nowhere else28.03.20147.8562
1593The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.8562
1594The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.85103
1595Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.85295
1596Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20147.8596
1597Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20137.85356
1598Sunn O))) - Black one21.10.20057.8589
1599Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.85157
1600The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.85191
1601Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.85116
1602Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.85184
1603Liam Finn - The nihilist09.05.20147.8534
1604Texas - Texas 2513.02.20157.8534
1605Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.85387
1606Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.8595
1607Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.851268
1608The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.85122
1609La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.85122
1610Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.85217
1611Methyl Ethel - Everything is forgotten03.03.20177.8527
1612Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.851325
1613Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20037.85900
1614Various Artists - The songs of Tony Sly: A tribute02.11.20137.8547
1615Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.85114
1616Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.85308
1617Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20147.85274
1618Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.85541
1619Damien Jurado - Saint Bartlett09.07.20107.8540
1620Purple Mountains - Purple Mountains12.07.20197.8540
1621Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20137.85259
1622Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.85425
1623Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.85358
1624Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.85643
1625Biffy Clyro - Balance, not symmetry17.05.20197.8553
1626The Cribs - For all my sisters20.03.20157.8553
1627Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.85139
1628The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.8586
1629Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.85271
1630British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20057.85119
1631Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.85713
1632Handsome Furs - Sound kapital08.07.20117.8533
1633Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Descension22.02.20137.8533
1634Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.85567
1635Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20037.85204
1636Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.85217
1637The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.85184
1638Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.85184
1639Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20137.85387
1640The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.8559
1641Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20127.85308
1642Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.85393
1643Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.85334
1644Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.851079
1645Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20147.8591
1646Savages - Adore life22.01.20167.8526
1647Fat White Family - Serfs up!19.04.20197.8526
1648Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.85382
1649The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.85142
1650The Slow Show - Dream darling30.09.20167.8458
1651Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.84322
1652Film School - Film School20.01.20067.84161
1653Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.84148
1654Bombay Bicycle Club - A different kind of fix02.09.20117.8445
1655British Sea Power - Machineries of joy29.03.20137.8445
1656Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20147.84141
1657The Paper Chase - Some day this could all be yours (Part 1)15.05.20097.84109
1658Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.84205
1659Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.84160
1660Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.84713
1661Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.84356
1662Veronica Falls - Waiting for something to happen01.02.20137.8489
1663Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.84108
1664Deine Lakaien - Crystal palace08.08.20147.84108
1665Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20117.8438
1666Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.84133
1667Rival Sons - Hollow bones10.06.20167.8438
1668Feist - Pleasure28.04.20177.8438
1669Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.8457
1670Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.84234
1671Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.84120
1672Junius - Junius08.02.20087.84120
1673MoTrip - Mama19.06.20157.84183
1674Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.8488
1675Black Mountain - Wilderness heart17.09.20107.8444
1676Temples - Sun structures14.02.20147.84207
1677Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20117.84100
1678Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20137.84100
1679Various Artists - The early days – Post-Punk, New Wave, Brit Pop & beyond (1980-2010)30.06.20177.8425
1680The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.84537
1681David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.84580
1682Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.84343
1683Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.84106
1684Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.84567
1685Blackfield - Open mind: The best of Blackfield28.09.20187.8481
1686Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.84355
1687The Flaming Lips - The Flaming Lips & heady fwends27.07.20127.8456
1688Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Das Licht dieser Welt27.10.20177.8456
1689Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.84479
1690Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.84348
1691Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.842424
1692Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.84242
1693The Morning Benders - Big echo18.06.20107.8431
1694Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.84161
1695Bon Iver - 22, a million30.09.20167.84130
1696Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.84130
1697Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.84359
1698Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.8468
1699Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.84136
1700Queens Of The Stone Age - Villains25.08.20177.84173
1701The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.84142
1702Great Lake Swimmers - Great Lake Swimmers29.03.20047.8437
1703Palace - Life after12.07.20197.8437
1704The Vaccines - English graffiti22.05.20157.8437
1705Okkervil River - Away09.09.20167.8437
1706Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.84806
1707Richard Ashcroft - Natural rebel19.10.20187.8480
1708Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20067.8486
1709Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.84129
1710Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.84393
1711Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.8443
1712Tindersticks - The hungry saw25.04.20087.8492
1713Iron & Wine - The shepherd's dog28.09.20077.8473
1714Logh - North05.04.20077.8485
1715Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.842105
1716We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.8491
1717John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.84261
1718The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.83103
1719Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.832281
1720Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.83290
1721Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.83145
1722Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.83633
1723The Cars - Move like this06.05.20117.83837
1724Spiritual Beggars - Earth blues12.04.20137.8330
1725Son Lux - Bones19.06.20157.8330
1726Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20157.83198
1727Papa Roach - The Paramour sessions08.09.20067.8384
1728Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.8396
1729The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.8396
1730Tindersticks - Falling down a mountain22.01.20107.8336
1731Son Lux - Brighter wounds09.02.20187.8354
1732Strand Of Oaks - Eraserland22.03.20197.8342
1733Heather Nova - Pearl28.06.20197.8330
1734Dead Man Ray - Cago07.10.20027.8336
1735Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.83870
1736Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.83306
1737Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.83161
1738Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20007.83250
1739Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.83125
1740Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.83107
1741The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.83213
1742Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.83627
1743Caribou - Our love03.10.20147.8365
1744Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.83945
1745Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.83283
1746Torres - Sprinter15.05.20157.83112
1747The Walkmen - You & me10.10.20087.83106
1748We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.83100
1749Manchester Orchestra - A black mile to the surface28.07.20177.83100
1750Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.83447
1751The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.83317
1752Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.83534
1753The Jezabels - Synthia12.02.20167.8341
1754The Slow Show - Lust and learn30.08.20197.8341
1755Queens Of The Stone Age - Over the years and through the woods18.11.20057.83281
1756Prince - 312124.03.20067.83333
1757Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.83742
1758Fidlar - Almost free25.01.20197.8335
1759Niels Frevert - Paradies der gefälschten Dinge22.08.20147.8335
1760Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20147.8370
1761The Slow Show - White water06.03.20157.8370
1762Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20157.8335
1763Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.831323
1764Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.83396
1765Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20127.8399
1766NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.83331
1767The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.83203
1768The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.83203
1769Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Colorado25.10.20197.8329
1770Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.831176
1771Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.83886
1772The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.83162
1773St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20117.8352
1774Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.8352
1775Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.831316
1776Van Morrison - Born to sing: No plan B28.09.20127.8375
1777The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.83414
1778Daughter - Not to disappear15.01.20167.83138
1779The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.83322
1780Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.831973
1781Brett Anderson - Wilderness17.10.20087.8386
1782Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.83149
1783The Raveonettes - In and out of control09.10.20097.8363
1784Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.83555
1785British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.82211
1786The Arcs - Yours, dreamily,04.09.20157.8257
1787The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20137.8268
1788Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.82147
1789Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.82378
1790Noah And The Whale - The first days of spring18.09.20097.8262
1791Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.82517
1792Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20037.82118
1793The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.82382
1794The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.82202
1795Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.82185
1796Lou Barlow - Goodnight unknown02.10.20097.8228
1797Marianne Faithfull - Horses and high heels28.01.20117.8228
1798Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.82812
1799Silversun Pickups - Neck of the woods15.06.20127.8256
1800Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20077.82313
1801UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 20 Rezensionen24.03.20047.824482
1802Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.82123
1803John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.82145
1804Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20107.8239
1805The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.82117
1806Marriages - Salome10.04.20157.82150
1807Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.82211
1808Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.82133
1809The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.82144
1810Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.82470
1811Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.82564
1812Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20097.8294
1813Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.82232
1814Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20067.82121
1815Junip - Fields10.09.20107.8266
1816We Are Muffy - The charcoal pool20.07.20187.8266
1817Feist - Metals30.09.20117.82110
1818Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.82297
1819Wolf Parade - Cry cry cry06.10.20177.8222
1820Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.82280
1821Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.821350
1822Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.82980
1823Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.8282
1824The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.8271
1825Shannon Wright - Secret blood30.09.20117.8260
1826Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20147.823955
1827Niels Frevert - Zettel auf dem Boden04.11.20117.8249
1828Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.8298
1829Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20147.82832
1830Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.822491
1831Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.8238
1832Rosenstolz - Die Suche geht weiter26.09.20087.82320
1833Long Distance Calling - Avoid the light24.04.20097.8265
1834Stereophonics - Graffiti on the train01.03.20137.8265
1835Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.82758
1836Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.821169
1837Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20107.82276
1838Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.82238
1839Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20087.8127
1840Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.81351
1841Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.81486
1842The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20157.81162
1843Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.81793
1844Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.8170
1845Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20137.8170
1846Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20147.8191
1847The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.81572
1848Silversun Pickups - Carnavas26.10.20077.8180
1849The Raveonettes - Observator14.09.20127.8132
1850Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.81144
1851Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20057.81431
1852Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.81569
1853The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.81159
1854Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.8137
1855Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20147.8174
1856Touché Amoré - Stage four16.09.20167.81111
1857John K. Samson - Winter wheat21.10.20167.8137
1858We Were Promised Jetpacks - The more I sleep the less I dream14.09.20187.8137
1859The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.81132
1860Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20027.811642
1861Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.81190
1862Frank Ocean - Blonde20.08.20167.8158
1863Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.81100
1864Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.81279
1865Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.81531
1866Mark Owen - How the mighty fall04.07.20057.8163
1867Daughter - Music from Before the storm01.09.20177.8163
1868Turin Brakes - Invisible storm26.01.20187.8121
1869Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.81105
1870Scott Matthew - Scott Matthew07.03.20087.8163
1871Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.81189
1872Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.81504
1873Dead Meadow - Feathers07.03.20057.8189
1874Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20147.81115
1875The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.81486
1876Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.8173
1877Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.81172
1878David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.81750
1879Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20057.8126
1880Madeline Juno - The unknown07.03.20147.8126
1881Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
1882Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20157.8178
1883Youth Lagoon - Savage hills ballroom25.09.20157.8126
1884Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The social network29.10.20107.8126
1885NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.81291
1886Bombay Bicycle Club - Flaws16.07.20107.8131
1887Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.81294
1888Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.81345
1889Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.81288
1890Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.81144
1891Faber - Sei ein Faber im Wind07.07.20177.81113
1892Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20157.8177
1893Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.8082
1894Green Day - Revolution radio07.10.20167.8087
1895Girls In Hawaii - Everest20.09.20137.8046
1896Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.8097
1897System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.80449
1898Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant02.05.20147.8051
1899Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.80112
1900The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.80183
1901The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.80847
1902Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.80278
1903Toundra - Vortex27.04.20187.8096
1904Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20077.80525
1905Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.80116
1906Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.80247
1907Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.80307
1908I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.80332
1909The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.80171
1910Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.80964
1911The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.80361
1912William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.80832
1913Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.80215
1914Die Orsons - Orsons Island02.08.20197.8025
1915Ride - This is not a safe place16.08.20197.8030
1916Laura Gibson - La Grande13.01.20127.8025
1917The Stranglers - Giants09.03.20127.8025
1918Ben Harper - By my side12.10.20127.8030
1919The Sheepdogs - The Sheepdogs22.03.20137.8035
1920Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.8095
1921Siouxsie - Mantaray14.09.20077.8050
1922Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.8060
1923Esben And The Witch - Violet cries28.01.20117.8060
1924Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.80958
1925The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20127.8074
1926Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.80778
1927Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.80566
1928Everything Everything - Arc25.01.20137.8059
1929Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.80167
1930Iron & Wine - Kiss each other clean21.01.20117.8049
1931Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.8098
1932My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.80901
1933The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.80181
1934The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.80137
1935Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.8044
1936Bob Mould - Patch the sky25.03.20167.8044
1937Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.8088
1938St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.8044
1939The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.80127
1940Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.80205
1941Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.79653
1942Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.79433
1943The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.79102
1944Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.79738
1945Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.79189
1946Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.79678
1947Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.79392
1948Low - C'mon15.04.20117.7958
1949Last Days Of April - Sea of clouds19.06.20157.7929
1950Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20087.7929
1951Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.79768
1952Gemma Hayes - Night on my side24.06.20027.7953
1953Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.7953
1954Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.791780
1955Eagulls - Eagulls07.03.20147.7924
1956Augustines - This is your life10.06.20167.7924
1957Palace Winter - Waiting for the world to turn03.06.20167.7948
1958Mike Oldfield - Return to Ommadawn20.01.20177.7924
1959Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.79110
1960Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.79153
1961Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.79196
1962Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.7986
1963Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.791781
1964Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.79458
1965Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.79124
1966Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.79100
1967Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.79252
1968Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20047.7957
1969Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.7976
1970Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20097.79114
1971Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.79636
1972The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.79237
1973Franz Ferdinand - Right thoughts, right words, right action23.08.20137.7971
1974Feist - The reminder20.04.20077.79156
1975Soap & Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20097.79662
1976Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20047.79118
1977Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20097.79268
1978Flogging Molly - Speed of darkness27.05.20117.7947
1979Hozier - Wasteland, baby!01.03.20197.7947
1980Transatlantic - More never is enough24.10.20117.79244
1981Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.7975
1982Junias - Signal02.05.20057.79206
1983Weezer - Weezer (White album)01.04.20167.79145
1984Jessie Ware - Devotion30.10.20127.7928
1985Bombay Bicycle Club - So long, see you tomorrow07.02.20147.7942
1986Alasdair Roberts - Alasdair Roberts30.01.20157.7928
1987Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.79135
1988Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.7879
1989The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.78116
1990Cold War Kids - Dear Miss Lonelyhearts05.04.20137.7851
1991Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.78102
1992Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.78190
1993Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.78241
1994Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.7837
1995Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.78208
1996Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.78670
1997Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.7846
1998Turin Brakes - Lost property29.01.20167.7823
1999Cage The Elephant - Social cues19.04.20197.7823
2000Chromatics - Closer to grey02.10.20197.7823
2001The Black Heart Procession - Amore del tropico07.10.20027.7823
2002The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.78271
2003Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20137.78124
2004Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.78358
2005The Dillinger Escape Plan - One of us is the killer17.05.20137.7855
2006Radiohead - Minidiscs [Hacked]11.06.20197.78339
2007Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.78705
2008Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20047.78215
2009The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.78489
2010British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20087.7896
2011The Veils - Time stays, we go26.04.20137.7832
2012Beth Hart - Better than home10.04.20157.7832
2013The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20007.78365
2014Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.78652
2015Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.78237
2016Bear's Den - Red earth and pouring rain22.07.20167.7882
2017Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.78205
2018Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20137.783754
2019Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20137.78100
2020Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.78394
2021The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.7886
2022Titus Andronicus - The monitor09.03.20107.78113
2023Joss Stone - The soul sessions Vol. 224.08.20127.78158
2024Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.781437
2025Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20037.78117
2026The Raveonettes - Pretty in black25.07.20057.7863
2027Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20117.78126
2028John Grant - Pale green ghosts08.03.20137.7836
2029Little Steven - Soulfire19.05.20177.7836
2030Honig - The last thing the world needs24.08.20187.7827
2031Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Komplizen Der Spielregeln18.10.20197.7827
2032Owen Pallett - Heartland22.01.20107.7863
2033dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.781493
2034The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.78139
2035Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.78112
2036Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20097.781510
2037Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.781597
2038Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.78161
2039I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.78286
2040Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.781795
2041Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.78317
2042The Lost Patrol - Songs about running away30.06.20037.7858
2043Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.7898
2044Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.781140
2045Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.781410
2046Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.78289
2047The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.7880
2048Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.77191
2049Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.77271
2050Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.771172
2051Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.771849
2052Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.77297
2053Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.77328
2054Texas - Jump on board21.04.20177.7731
2055Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.77115
2056Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.77442
2057The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.77137
2058Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.77190
2059Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.77530
2060Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.77128
2061Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20067.7775
2062Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.77225
2063Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20137.77269
2064The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.77119
2065Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.771907
2066Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.7788
2067The John Butler Trio - Grand national27.04.20077.7722
2068Ex:Re - Ex:Re30.11.20187.7744
2069A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.77255
2070Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.77123
2071John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.77215
2072TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.77254
2073Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.77219
2074Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.77127
2075The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.77267
2076Lilly Among Clouds - Aerial perspective25.08.20177.7770
2077Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.77490
2078Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.77341
2079Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.77236
2080Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.77131
2081Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.77310
2082Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.77419
2083Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.77537
2084Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.7748
2085My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.77109
2086Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.77244
2087Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.77671
2088Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20087.7761
2089Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.77374
2090Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.77174
2091Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.77321
2092Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.771050
2093Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.771027
2094The Flower Kings - Paradox hotel24.03.20067.7726
2095Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.77663
2096Get Well Soon - Love29.01.20167.7791
2097Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a panic attack08.04.20167.7752
2098Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.77381
2099Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.77510
2100Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.771400
2101Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.77164
2102Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.77164
2103AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.77440
2104Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.77233
2105Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.77181
2106Youth Lagoon - The year of hibernation18.11.20117.7756
2107Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.77155
2108Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.77357
2109Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.77645
2110Leaves - Breathe19.08.20027.77116
2111The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20067.77116
2112Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.77163
2113Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20127.77373
2114Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20037.77120
2115Archive - Noise26.04.20047.77424
2116Lafote - Fin16.11.20187.77167
2117Banks - Goddess05.09.20147.7777
2118Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.77432
2119Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.77124
2120The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20107.77171
2121Starsailor - Good souls16.10.20157.77248
2122Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.7747
2123McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.77265
2124Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20147.773606
2125Foals - What went down28.08.20157.77111
2126The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.77222
2127Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.77286
2128Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20117.773299
2129Radiohead - A moon shaped pool08.05.20167.77559
2130The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.77593
2131Locas In Love - Winter28.11.20087.7764
2132Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20077.77435
2133Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.77307
2134Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.771151
2135Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20087.77243
2136Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.77396
2137Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.76302
2138Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20137.763482
2139Beach Slang - The things we do to find people who feel like us30.10.20157.7634
2140Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.76187
2141Soap & Skin - Narrow10.02.20127.76348
2142Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.76123
2143Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.76428
2144Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.76178
2145Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.76144
2146Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.761515
2147Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.7693
2148Sparklehorse - Dreamt for light years in the belly of a mountain29.09.20067.7638
2149Foxygen - Seeing other people26.04.20197.7638
2150Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.76582
2151The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.76843
2152The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.76396
2153Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.76219
2154I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.76139
2155Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.76278
2156The Frames - The cost24.11.20067.7680
2157Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.76122
2158Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.76223
2159Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.76391
2160Iggy Pop - Skull ring29.09.20037.7621
2161The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.76126
2162Delaware - Lost in the beauty of innocence10.02.20067.7642
2163The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.76608
2164Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.76109
2165Okkervil River - I am very far06.05.20117.7688
2166Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.76201
2167The Used - The Used03.03.20037.76435
2168Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.76188
2169Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20147.763985
2170Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.76196
2171The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.76371
2172Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.76175
2173Little Dragon - Ritual union22.07.20117.7625
2174Andy Stott - Faith in strangers21.11.20147.7625
2175Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20157.7650
2176Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20067.7675
2177LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20077.76150
2178Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.76329
2179Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.76237
2180Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.76108
2181Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.76349
2182Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.76245
2183AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.76332
2184Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.76141
2185The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.76485
2186Saves The Day - Sound the alarm13.04.20067.7629
2187Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood - Black pudding10.05.20137.7629
2188Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20157.76116
2189BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20117.76331
2190Foo Fighters - There is nothing left to lose02.11.19997.761618
2191Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.76546
2192These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20137.7691
2193Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20147.76124
2194Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.76190
2195The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.76128
2196Katatonia - Night is the new day06.11.20097.76128
2197Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.76293
2198Kelis - Food25.04.20147.7633
2199Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20147.7699
2200The Dillinger Escape Plan - Dissociation14.10.20167.7633
2201Seafood - Paper crown king01.09.20067.7633
2202Timesbold - Ill seen ill sung15.02.20087.7633
2203Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.76132
2204Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.761216
2205Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.76305
2206Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.7674
2207La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.76111
2208Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.7678
2209Grimes - Visions09.03.20127.7678
2210Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20137.76701
2211Car Seat Headrest - Teens of denial20.05.20167.7682
2212The Sleepy Jackson - Lovers14.07.20037.7682
2213Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.76295
2214Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.76807
2215Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.76127
2216Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.761143
2217Frightened Rabbit - The midnight organ fight28.03.20087.7686
2218Ocean Colour Scene - Saturday05.02.20107.7645
2219Band Of Horses - Why are you ok10.06.20167.7645
2220Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.76311
2221Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.76192
2222The National - Alligator11.04.20057.76629
2223Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.75151
2224Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.75359
2225Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.7553
2226Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.75159
2227Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.75159
2228Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.75240
2229Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.75187
2230Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.75126
2231M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.75272
2232Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.75211
2233These New Puritans - Beat pyramid25.01.20087.7569
2234Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.75146
2235David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.75705
2236Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.75316
2237Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.75332
2238Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.7593
2239Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.7593
2240In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.75109
2241Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20157.75113
2242Colder - Heat27.06.20057.75117
2243Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.75121
2244Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.75133
2245Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.75528
2246Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.75141
2247The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.75149
2248Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.75290
2249Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.75157
2250Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.75205
2251Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.75273
2252The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.75297
2253Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.75313
2254Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.75417
2255Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.75533
2256Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.751449
2257Jim O'Rourke - Insignificance19.11.20017.7536
2258Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.75120
2259Red Hot Chili Peppers - Live in Hyde Park26.07.20047.75104
2260Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20057.7576
2261Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.75108
2262Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.75144
2263Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.7596
2264Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.7572
2265PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.7580
2266A Place To Bury Strangers - A Place To Bury Strangers31.10.20087.7544
2267Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.7560
2268Vic Chesnutt - At the cut18.09.20097.7536
2269Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.75132
2270Broken Records - Let me come home22.10.20107.7564
2271William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.7556
2272Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20117.7540
2273Herman Dune - Strange moosic27.05.20117.7528
2274Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.75148
2275Eleanor Friedberger - Last summer11.11.20117.7528
2276John K. Samson - Provincial27.01.20127.7540
2277Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.75108
2278Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20137.7532
2279Sea Wolf - Old world romance13.12.20137.7540
2280Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.75144
2281The Flaming Lips - 7 skies H327.06.20147.7524
228236 Crazyfists - Time and trauma20.02.20157.7520
2283The Tallest Man On Earth - Dark bird is home08.05.20157.7540
2284Marble Sounds - Tautou22.04.20167.75244
2285Katatonia - The fall of hearts20.05.20167.7540
2286Tall Ships - Impressions21.04.20177.7532
2287These New Puritans - Inside the rose22.03.20197.7524
2288The Flaming Lips - King's mouth19.07.20197.7528
2289Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Ghosteen04.10.20197.75228
2290Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.75239
2291The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.75219
2292Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.75163
2293The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.75477
2294The Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.75608
2295Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.75425
2296Manfred Mann - 200625.10.20047.75849
2297Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.75119
2298Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.75242
2299From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20047.75115
2300Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.75321
2301Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.75321
2302Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.75321
2303Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.75392
2304Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.75439
2305Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.75265
2306Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.75249
2307Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.75320
2308Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.75316
2309Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20147.75233
2310Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20147.75146
2311Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.75642
2312Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.751622
2313Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.75126
2314Richard Ashcroft - Alone with everybody26.06.20007.75484
2315Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.75303
2316Brian Eno - Another day on Earth04.07.20057.7559
2317Frank Black Francis - Frank Black Francis18.10.20047.7555
2318Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20127.75110
2319Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.75165
2320Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.7555
2321Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.75263
2322Klimt 1918 - Sentimentale Jugend02.12.20167.75102
2323Earth - The bees made honey in the lion's skull15.02.20087.7551
2324She Wants Revenge - She Wants Revenge09.06.20067.7498
2325Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.74368
2326Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.74223
2327Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.74133
2328Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.74219
2329Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.74176
2330Aimee Mann - @#%&*! smilers13.06.20087.7443
2331The Dandy Warhols - Earth to The Dandy Warhols22.08.20087.7443
2332Phantom Planet - The guest29.04.20027.74258
2333Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.74160
2334La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.74203
2335Anne Clark - The smallest acts of kindness26.09.20087.7439
2336Starsailor - All this life01.09.20177.74230
2337I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.74113
2338Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.74210
2339Delilahs - Greetings from Gardentown12.10.20127.7435
2340Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.74276
2341Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20047.743371
2342Super Furry Animals - Phantom power21.07.20037.74167
2343Burial - Untrue09.11.20077.74233
2344Algiers - The underside of power23.06.20177.7466
2345I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.7497
2346Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.74128
2347South - From here on in26.03.20017.74539
2348Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.74159
2349Angus Stone - Broken brights13.07.20127.7462
2350Swans - The seer07.09.20127.74589
2351Neil Young - Hitchhiker08.09.20177.7431
2352Idlewild - Interview music26.04.20197.7431
2353The Horrible Crowes - Elsie09.09.20117.7489
2354The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.74332
2355Jurassic 5 - Feedback28.07.20067.7427
2356The Mary Onettes - Islands30.10.20097.7427
2357Ben Harper And The Blind Boys Of Alabama - There will be a light20.09.20047.7427
2358Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.74131
2359dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.74185
2360The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.74208
2361Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.74265
2362Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.74288
2363INXS - Kick 2525.09.20127.74910
2364The Dandy Warhols - Welcome to the monkey house19.05.20037.74307
2365Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.74276
2366Minus The Bear - Infinity overhead05.10.20127.7423
2367La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20147.74138
2368The Wooden Sky - Let's be ready19.06.20157.7423
2369Nils Frahm - All melody26.01.20187.7446
2370Suede - The blue hour21.09.20187.7492
2371Madness - The liberty of Norton Folgate19.06.20097.7446
2372Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.74134
2373Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.74245
2374Islands - Return to the sea05.05.20067.7488
2375Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20117.7465
2376Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.74214
2377Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.74191
2378The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.7484
2379Deftones - Gore08.04.20167.74206
2380Mumford & Sons - Wilder mind01.05.20157.74164
2381Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.74122
2382Joss Stone - Water for your soul31.07.20157.7480
2383Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.741543
2384TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.74255
2385The Shining - True skies16.09.20027.74217
2386The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.74316
2387Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.74943
2388Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20087.7495
2389Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.7457
2390Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.7457
2391Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.74186
2392Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20127.74129
2393Natalie Imbruglia - Male21.08.20157.74163
2394Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.74163
2395South - With the tides29.03.20047.74216
2396The Helio Sequence - Love and distance20.09.20047.7472
2397Radiohead-Special - A moon shaped pool: Very first listen der Plattentests.de-Schlussredaktion08.05.20167.741061
2398LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.74284
2399Riverside - Wasteland28.09.20187.7487
2400The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.7468
2401Alasdair Roberts & Friends - A wonder working stone25.01.20137.7434
2402The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.74170
2403Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20057.7468
2404Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.7383
2405BOY - We were here21.08.20157.73332
2406Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20107.7349
2407Travis - Singles01.11.20047.73113
2408Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.73256
2409IAMX - The alternative28.04.20067.73369
2410Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.73463
2411Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.73143
2412Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.73188
2413Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.73109
2414NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.73263
2415The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.73259
2416The Hives - Lex Hives01.06.20127.7375
2417The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20157.7345
2418Cave In - Perfect pitch black14.10.20057.7360
2419A Perfect Circle - Eat the elephant20.04.20187.73120
2420Soulsavers - Broken21.08.20097.7360
2421Daughters - Daughters09.04.20107.7330
2422Sun - Sun25.06.20017.73656
2423Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.73618
2424The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.73292
2425Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.73116
2426Juli - In love17.09.20107.732975
2427Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.73344
2428Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.7371
2429Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.73239
2430Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.73112
2431Mew - + –24.04.20157.7356
2432Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.73541
2433Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.73235
2434dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.73123
2435The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.73473
2436Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.73108
2437Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.73227
2438Ben Harper - Both sides of the gun17.03.20067.7367
2439My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20067.7393
2440Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20157.7393
2441Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.73744
2442Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.73212
2443Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.73171
2444New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.731453
2445Barry Adamson - The king of Nothing Hill02.09.20027.7326
2446The Most Serene Republic - Underwater cinematographer03.02.20067.7378
2447Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.73104
2448Texas - The conversation17.05.20137.7326
2449The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20147.73182
2450Auf Der Maur - Auf Der Maur02.02.20047.731582
2451Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20077.7389
2452Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.7363
2453Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.732346
2454Sophie Zelmani - Memory loves you23.02.20077.7337
2455Laura Veirs - Saltbreakers07.04.20077.7337
2456Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.73954
2457Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.73196
2458The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.73366
2459Efdemin - New Atlantis15.02.20197.73122
2460Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.7385
2461Uriah Heep - Outsider06.06.20147.7348
2462The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.7396
2463The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.73107
2464Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.73332
2465Sofa Surfers - Sofa Surfers28.10.20057.7359
2466Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20137.7359
2467Donots - Karacho20.02.20157.73129
2468Real Estate - Days14.10.20117.7370
2469Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.7370
2470Favez - (From Lausanne, Switzerland)25.02.20027.73140
2471Favez - Old and strong in the modern times21.03.20057.7381
2472Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.73173
2473The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20137.73526
2474The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.73202
2475Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20097.73213
2476Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.73279
2477David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.73187
2478The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20047.7399
2479Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.73220
2480James Dean Bradfield - The Great Western21.07.20067.7366
2481Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.73286
2482Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.7399
2483Teenage Fanclub - Shadows11.06.20107.7333
2484Crowbar - Sever the wicked hand11.02.20117.7322
2485Holly Herndon - Proto10.05.20197.7322
2486L'aupaire - Flowers11.03.20167.7322
2487Leoniden - Leoniden24.02.20177.7355
2488Grandaddy - Last place03.03.20177.7322
2489Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.73366
2490The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.73161
2491The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.73139
2492Echo & The Bunnymen - Siberia19.09.20057.73117
2493Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.73402
2494The Music - The Music02.09.20027.73391
2495Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.73263
2496Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.73168
2497Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.73157
2498Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.73124
2499Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.73485
2500Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.73124
2501Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.73113
2502The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.73215
2503Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20117.73747
2504Daughters - You won't get what you want02.11.20187.7351
2505Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.72120
2506Okkervil River - The silver gymnasium06.09.20137.7240
2507Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.7280
2508Nathan Gray Collective - Until the darkness takes us03.03.20177.7240
2509Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.72407
2510Pendragon - Passion15.04.20117.7269
2511Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20127.7298
2512Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.72595
2513The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.7258
2514The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.7258
2515Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.72116
2516Beachheads - Beachheads03.02.20177.7229
2517The Cranberries - Something else28.04.20177.7229
2518Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.72250
2519Beangrowers - Beangrowers09.04.20017.721072
2520Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.72326
2521Moderat - Moderat08.05.20097.72105
2522José González - Veneer25.04.20057.72228
2523Lagwagon - Live in a dive07.02.20057.7265
2524Of Monsters And Men - Beneath the skin05.06.20157.7265
2525A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.7265
2526Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.72364
2527Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.7272
2528Thrice - Palms14.09.20187.7254
2529Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.72108
2530Spiritualized - Sweet heart, sweet light13.04.20127.72108
2531Idlewild - Everything ever written20.02.20157.7236
2532The Darkness - Last of our kind29.05.20157.7254
2533Last Days Of April - Ascend to the stars06.05.20027.72295
2534McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.72205
2535Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20127.72115
2536Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.72316
2537Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.72122
2538Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.72165
2539Scissor Sisters - Scissor Sisters03.05.20047.72226
2540Vanessa Carlton - Liberman29.04.20167.72104
2541The Vaccines - Come of age31.08.20127.7243
2542Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.72344
2543Van Morrison - Magic time17.05.20057.7243
2544Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.72215
2545The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.7286
2546The Dresden Dolls - No, Virginia...16.05.20087.7243
2547Julia Holter - Ekstasis30.03.20127.7293
2548Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20067.72168
2549The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.7275
2550The Maccabees - Wall of arms29.05.20097.7250
2551Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20117.72150
2552The Chemical Brothers - No geography12.04.20197.7250
2553Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.72371
2554Green Day - Warning02.09.20007.72538
2555Favez - Bigger mountains, higher flags23.11.20077.7257
2556The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.72178
2557Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.7289
2558Edwyn Collins - Losing sleep17.09.20107.7232
2559Seastone - Seastone12.10.20127.7232
2560Metronomy - Love letters07.03.20147.7264
2561The Datsuns - Deep sleep10.10.20147.7232
2562The Hirsch Effekt - Eskapist18.08.20177.7232
2563Frank Turner - Poetry of the deed11.09.20097.7239
2564Tori Amos - Strange little girls17.09.20017.72294
2565Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.72131
2566The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.72131
2567Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.7285
2568The Roots - Game theory01.09.20067.7246
2569Garda - Odds28.09.20187.7246
2570The Melvins - A senile animal27.10.20067.7299
2571Ladytron - Light & magic07.04.20037.72254
2572Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.7281
2573Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.72183
2574Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.72197
2575Joss Stone - The soul sessions23.02.20047.72109
2576The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20037.72116
2577Macy Gray - The way10.10.20147.72116
2578Björk - Selmasongs18.09.20007.71565
2579New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20057.71968
2580Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.71256
2581I Like Trains - The shallows11.05.20127.71112
2582Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20137.7135
2583Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.7184
2584The Proclaimers - Let's hear it for the dogs24.04.20157.7135
2585Lucy Rose - Work it out03.07.20157.7142
2586Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20037.7198
2587Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.71175
2588Jackie Leven - Elegy for Johnny Cash12.09.20057.7128
2589Pianos Become The Teeth - Wait for love16.02.20187.7121
2590Samana - Ascension31.05.20197.7128
2591Fionn Regan - The end of history22.09.20067.7128
2592Sunn O))) & Boris - Altar27.10.20067.7177
2593The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.71105
2594The Sound Of Animals Fighting - The ocean and the sun05.09.20087.7163
2595Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.71126
2596The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.71297
2597Alan Parsons - A valid path30.08.20047.71800
2598Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.71636
2599Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.71234
2600The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.71171
2601Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.71321
2602Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.71164
2603Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.71335
2604Taking Back Sunday - Where you want to be26.07.20047.71143
2605Edson - Every day, every second01.03.20047.71136
2606Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.71272
2607Boards Of Canada - The campfire headphase14.10.20057.71101
2608Golden Earring - Last blast of the century17.01.20007.71174
2609Björk - Medúlla30.09.20047.71400
2610Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20157.7180
2611Klez.E - Desintegration13.01.20177.7166
2612Caribou - Andorra17.08.20077.7166
2613Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20077.71118
2614The Cult - Choice of weapon18.05.20127.71111
2615Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.71104
2616Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20057.71104
2617Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.715730
2618Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.71246
2619The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.71128
2620Blondie - The curse of Blondie06.10.20037.7183
2621The Butterfly Effect - Begins here19.07.20047.7138
2622Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.71152
2623Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles21.05.20107.7138
2624The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.71245
2625Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20107.7169
2626Foals - Holy fire08.02.20137.71138
2627Editors - The back room18.07.20057.71493
2628Suede - A new morning30.09.20027.7193
2629The Menzingers - On the impossible past17.02.20127.7162
2630The Sleepy Jackson - Personality (One was a spider. One was a bird)21.07.20067.7162
2631Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.71227
2632The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.71196
2633The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.7155
2634The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.71103
2635Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.71206
2636Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.71669
2637Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.7196
2638The Notwist - The Messier objects30.01.20157.7172
2639Syd Matters - Ghost days06.06.20087.71113
2640Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.7189
2641Feeder - The best of06.10.20177.71629
2642Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.71229
2643Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.71164
2644King's Daughters & Sons - If then not when16.12.20117.7141
2645Kraftwerk - Minimum Maximum06.06.20057.71389
2646Brant Bjork - Gods & goddesses26.03.20107.7158
2647The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.71150
2648The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20127.711350
2649Ben Howard - I forget where we were17.10.20147.71218
2650Sufjan Stevens - Michigan12.07.20047.71763
2651Leonard Cohen - Dear Heather25.10.20047.71109
2652Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.71715
2653Wonderwall - Witchcraft21.05.20027.71483
2654Geoff Berner - Klezmer mongrels24.10.20087.7151
2655Crystal Stilts - Alight of night13.03.20097.7151
2656Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20107.71102
2657Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20107.7134
2658Friska Viljor - Broken11.01.20197.7134
2659Soen - Lotus01.02.20197.7134
2660Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.71146
2661Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20127.71112
2662Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.71190
2663Tracey Thorn - Out of the woods27.04.20077.7061
2664Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.7061
2665Balthazar - Fever25.01.20197.7061
2666Phoenix - United13.06.20007.70437
2667Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.7088
2668Lightning Bolt - Hypermagic mountain13.01.20067.7044
2669The Field - Yesterday and today22.05.20097.7044
2670Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.70308
2671Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20067.70125
2672We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.70287
2673Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.7081
2674Collapse Under The Empire - The fallen ones20.10.20177.7027
2675The Chemical Brothers - Push the button24.01.20057.70226
2676Nina Nastasia - On leaving08.09.20067.70145
2677PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.70182
2678Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.701149
2679Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.70219
2680At The Drive-In - In·ter a·li·a05.05.20177.7064
2681Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.70111
2682Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.70111
2683These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.7084
2684k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.70161
2685Nadine - Lit up from the inside16.10.20007.70228
2686Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.7057
2687Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.70124
2688Babyshambles - Shotter's nation28.09.20077.70315
2689Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.70124
2690New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.70579
2691Elysian Fields - Dreams that breathe your name29.09.20037.70117
2692The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.70107
2693dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.70267
2694Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.7080
2695Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20147.7070
2696Years & Years - Communion10.07.20157.7070
2697Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.70270
2698Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton - Knives don't have your back22.06.20077.7040
2699Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.70100
2700Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.70100
2701Great Lake Swimmers - Lost channels03.04.20097.7030
2702Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.70280
2703Fran Healy - Wreckorder08.10.20107.7060
2704Cult Of Luna - Eternal kingdom13.06.20087.7063
2705Brian Eno - Small craft on a milk sea29.10.20107.7063
2706Waters - Out in the light09.09.20117.7063
2707Brett Anderson - Black rainbows14.10.20117.7053
2708Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.70106
2709The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.70106
2710She Wants Revenge - This is forever07.12.20077.7053
2711Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.70702
2712Chvrches - The bones of what you believe20.09.20137.7096
2713TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20147.7086
2714Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.70301
2715Holly Miranda - The magician's private library26.02.20107.7033
2716The Drums - Encyclopedia26.09.20147.7033
2717Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20147.7089
2718Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.70201
2719Saul Williams - Amethyst rock star26.02.20017.70237
2720Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann26.08.20117.70237
2721A Place To Bury Strangers - Worship15.06.20127.7023
2722Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20127.7069
2723David Byrne & St. Vincent - Love this giant07.09.20127.7023
2724The Rural Alberta Advantage - Mended with gold10.10.20147.7023
2725Rosie Thomas - These friends of mine23.03.20077.7023
2726Anna Ternheim - A space for lost time20.09.20197.7023
2727The Weeknd - Trilogy09.11.20127.70269
2728Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.70105
2729Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20057.6959
2730Nada Surf - You know who you are04.03.20167.6959
2731Palace Fever - Sing about love, lunatics & spaceships25.09.20157.6995
2732A Fine Frenzy - One cell in the sea08.02.20087.6995
2733Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20147.693018
2734Wanda - Amore17.10.20147.69108
2735Coldplay - Live in Buenos Aires07.12.20187.6972
2736Last Days Of April - Angel youth25.09.20007.69327
2737De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.69242
2738OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.69183
2739Stuart A. Staples - Leaving songs26.05.20067.6949
2740Girls - Album13.11.20097.69147
2741Passenger - All the little lights29.06.20127.6949
2742Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.69160
2743Rufus Wainwright - Want two26.11.20047.69819
2744Adem - Takes16.05.20087.69127
2745Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.69166
2746Ben Folds - Supersunnyspeedgraphic, the LP20.10.20067.6952
2747Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.6952
2748Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.69104
2749Port O'Brien - Threadbare02.10.20097.6939
2750Constantines - Tournament of hearts10.10.20057.6926
2751Calla - Collisions03.02.20067.6952
2752Passenger - Whispers06.06.20147.6926
2753Kino - Picture28.02.20057.69383
2754Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.69107
2755Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.69162
2756Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.69123
2757Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.6955
2758The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20027.6955
2759Morcheeba - Dive deep08.02.20087.6942
2760Lostprophets - The betrayed29.01.20107.6984
2761Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.69242
2762Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20077.6987
2763Villagers - Darling arithmetic10.04.20157.6929
2764Mac DeMarco - This old dog05.05.20177.6974
2765Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.6974
2766Sufjan Stevens - Seven swans15.03.20047.69746
2767Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.6990
2768Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.69151
2769Deine Lakaien - Indicator17.09.20107.69138
2770The Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.69141
2771Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.69189
2772Band Of Horses - Cease to begin12.10.20077.69285
2773Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.6996
2774Imogen Heap - Speak for yourself19.01.20077.6948
2775Last Days Of April - Might as well live16.03.20077.6964
2776Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.69480
2777The Charlatans - Up at the lake25.05.20047.6964
2778Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.6980
2779Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20117.6932
2780Danko Jones - Fire music06.02.20157.6932
2781Minor Victories - Minor Victories03.06.20167.6964
2782Mew - Visuals28.04.20177.6932
2783Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.69211
2784Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.69342
2785The Album Leaf - In a safe place26.07.20047.69230
2786Cyndi Lauper - Bring ya to the brink01.08.20087.69150
2787Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.6983
2788I Am Ghost - Lover's requiem20.10.20067.6967
2789Something For Kate - The official fiction03.05.20047.6967
2790Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20047.69118
2791Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20157.6951
2792Tori Amos - Abnormally attracted to sin15.05.20097.6986
2793Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.69226
2794The Twilight Singers - She loves you27.09.20047.6970
2795Dear Reader - Idealistic animals02.09.20117.6935
2796Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Hope downs15.06.20187.6935
2797Coheed And Cambria - Vaxis – Act I: The unheavenly creatures28.09.20187.6970
2798Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20117.6892
2799Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - My private war31.01.20007.68577
2800OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.68298
2801Spiritualized - Let it come down01.10.20017.68627
2802Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20127.6876
2803BirdPen - In the company of imaginary friends08.05.20157.6838
2804Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20097.68117
2805Tosca - J.A.C.06.06.20057.68136
2806Ocean Colour Scene - North Atlantic drift07.07.20037.6860
2807Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.68846
2808Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.68347
2809!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.681104
2810White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.68227
2811The Twilight Singers - Dynamite steps18.02.20117.6863
2812Future Of The Left - Travels with myself and another19.06.20097.6866
2813Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here25.05.20127.6822
2814Palace Winter - Nowadays04.05.20187.6822
2815Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.68132
2816Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.6888
2817Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.68201
2818Tricky - False idols24.05.20137.6891
2819Cult Of Luna - Somewhere along the highway21.04.20067.6869
2820Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.68185
2821The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20067.6847
2822The Rapture - Echoes27.10.20037.68213
2823Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.6872
2824Nadine Shah - Fast food02.04.20157.6872
2825Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20157.684014
2826Matt Elliott - The broken man20.01.20127.6825
2827Mount Eerie - A crow looked at me27.03.20177.6825
2828Fever Ray - Plunge27.10.20177.6850
2829Xiu Xiu - La forêt12.09.20057.6850
2830Alasdair Roberts - The amber gatherers26.01.20077.6825
2831The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.68250
2832Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.68506
2833Nina Nastasia - The blackened air02.04.20027.68240
2834Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.68355
2835The Folk Implosion - The new Folk Implosion17.02.20037.6828
2836Matt Elliott - Howling songs07.11.20087.6828
2837Tom Waits - Glitter and doom live20.11.20097.6828
2838Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20117.68140
2839Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.6856
2840The Flower Kings - Banks of Eden15.06.20127.6828
2841Panda Bear - Panda Bear meets the grim reaper09.01.20157.6828
2842Kurt Vile - B'lieve I'm goin down25.09.20157.6828
2843Radiohead - I might be wrong – Live recordings12.11.20017.681023
2844Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20067.6887
2845Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.68177
2846Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.68500
2847The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.68236
2848Infadels - We are not The Infadels10.02.20067.68152
2849Franz Ferdinand - Tonight: Franz Ferdinand23.01.20097.68276
2850Madrugada - Live at Tralfamadore03.02.20067.6862
2851dEUS - Following sea15.06.20127.6893
2852Cult Of Luna - Vertikal25.01.20137.6862
2853DIIV - Deceiver04.10.20197.6831
2854The Rakes - Ten new messages23.03.20067.68127
2855Twin Shadow - Forget12.11.20107.6865
2856Local Natives - Hummingbird15.02.20137.6865
2857The Bronx - The Bronx (I)26.01.20047.68102
2858Arrested Development - Among the trees02.08.20047.6834
2859Syd Matters - A whisper and a sigh02.08.20047.6834
2860Mew - No more stories21.08.20097.6868
2861Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.68105
2862Kraków Loves Adana - Beauty02.07.20107.6871
28632:54 - 2:5408.06.20127.6871
2864Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.68219
2865+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.68228
2866Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.68305
2867Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.68157
2868Joy Division / New Order - Total: from Joy Division to New Order10.06.20117.6740
2869Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20147.6740
2870Morningwood - Morningwood07.04.20067.6740
2871Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.67449
2872Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.67163
2873Mutiny On The Bounty - Danger mouth05.06.20097.6743
2874Owen - Ghost town11.11.20117.6743
2875Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20147.6743
2876The Cult - Hidden city05.02.20167.6743
2877Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.67393
2878I Break Horses - Hearts28.10.20117.6746
2879Opeth - Sorceress30.09.20167.6746
2880Chelsea Wolfe - Hiss spun22.09.20177.67230
2881Wintersleep - The great detachment18.03.20167.6749
2882Since By Man - We sing the body electric24.03.20037.67101
2883Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.67355
2884The Charlatans - Simpatico21.04.20067.6752
2885Jimmy Eat World - Surviving18.10.20197.6752
2886Immanu El - In passage28.10.20117.6752
2887Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.67682
2888Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.67269
2889Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.67110
2890Idlewild - Warnings / Promises11.04.20057.67220
2891In Flames - Sounds of a playground fading17.06.20117.6755
2892Richard Ashcroft - Human conditions21.10.20027.67290
2893The Thermals - Desperate ground12.04.20137.6761
2894No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.67122
2895The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20137.6767
2896Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.6773
2897Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20067.6776
2898From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20077.6776
2899Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20077.6776
2900White Lies - Ritual28.01.20117.67149
2901The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.67155
2902Rufus Wainwright - Want one23.09.20037.67769
2903Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20027.6779
2904Cold War Kids - Robbers & cowards02.02.20077.67234
2905Dashboard Confessional - The places you have come to fear the most02.09.20027.67161
2906The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.67164
2907Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20117.672782
2908Portugal. The Man - Evil friends31.05.20137.67167
2909Moby - 1813.05.20027.67391
2910Snow Patrol - A hundred million suns24.10.20087.67115
2911Lacuna Coil - Comalies23.09.20027.67248
2912Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.67127
2913Guided By Voices - Universal truths and cycles18.06.20027.67211
2914Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20137.672769
2915Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - The red06.08.20017.67601
2916Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20097.674501
2917The Rituals - The past twelve months28.04.20067.6739
2918Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.6754
2919Chris & Carla - Fly high brave dreamers09.02.20077.6730
2920Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.67153
2921Future Of The Left - Curses28.09.20077.6787
2922Tom Liwa Und Die Blauen Flecken - Komm Jupiter13.06.20087.6730
2923Albert Hammond, Jr. - ¿Cómo te llama?04.07.20087.6745
2924The Subways - All or nothing27.06.20087.67111
2925The Bug - London zoo27.06.20087.6769
2926Emiliana Torrini - Me and Armini05.09.20087.6745
2927The Veils - Sun gangs24.04.20097.6721
2928Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.67267
2929Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.6790
2930Groove Armada - Black light26.02.20107.6733
2931Doves - The places between - The best of Doves02.04.20107.6727
2932Wintersleep - New inheritors21.05.20107.6754
2933Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20107.6739
2934Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.67276
2935Patty Moon - Mimi and me28.01.20117.6730
2936David Byrne - Look into the eyeball07.05.20017.6724
2937Kevin Devine - Circle gets the square01.12.20017.6733
2938Covenant - Northern light30.09.20027.67105
2939Last Days Of April - If you lose it23.02.20047.6787
2940Josh Rouse - Nashville28.02.20057.6727
2941Morcheeba - The antidote09.05.20057.6793
2942Frank Black - Honeycomb18.07.20057.6769
2943The American Analog Set - Set free05.09.20057.6751
2944Jamie Lidell - Multiply13.06.20057.6721
2945City And Colour - Little hell17.06.20117.6763
2946First Aid Kit - The lion's roar20.01.20127.6763
2947Fanfarlo - Rooms filled with light24.02.20127.6736
2948The Temper Trap - The Temper Trap18.05.20127.6736
2949Katatonia - Dead end kings24.08.20127.6775
2950ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.67750
2951The Evens - The odds30.11.20127.6748
2952Imagine Dragons - Night visions01.02.20137.6754
2953Hozier - Hozier03.10.20147.6736
2954Spiritualized - And nothing hurt07.09.20187.6733
2955Kenneth Minor - On my own20.09.20197.6724
2956Nine Inch Nails - Year zero13.04.20077.67560
2957Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.67467
2958Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.67239
2959Dangerdoom - The mouse and the mask21.10.20057.66167
2960Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.66161
2961Dillon - This silence kills18.11.20117.66146
2962Clinic - Winchester Cathedral23.08.20047.6686
2963Feist - Let it die13.09.20047.66163
2964The Dears - Gang of losers25.08.20067.6674
2965Athlete - Beyond the neighbourhood21.09.20077.6674
2966Empire Of The Sun - Ice on the dune21.06.20137.6674
2967The Promise Ring - Wood / Water22.04.20027.66204
2968In Flames - A sense of purpose04.04.20087.6665
2969Probot - Probot09.02.20047.66280
2970Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.66165
2971Niels Frevert - Seltsam öffne mich29.09.20037.6653
2972Tricky - Vulnerable19.05.20037.66209
2973Since By Man - Pictures from the Hotel Apocalypse13.01.20067.6650
2974Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.66544
2975The Datsuns - Death rattle boogie23.11.20127.6647
2976Radical Face - The family tree: The branches01.11.20137.6644
2977Timid Tiger - Timid Tiger & a pile of pipers09.05.20057.6644
2978Danielson - Ships12.05.20067.6688
2979The Rapture - Pieces of the people we love15.09.20067.6688
2980Malcolm Middleton - A brighter beat23.02.20077.6644
2981Dear Reader - Replace why with funny20.02.20097.6688
2982The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.66299
2983Blumfeld - Verbotene Früchte28.04.20067.66258
2984Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.66208
2985Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20087.6641
2986The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20117.6641
2987Turbostaat - Abalonia29.01.20167.6682
2988Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20057.6641
2989The Faint - Danse macabre04.11.20027.66278
2990Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20047.66120
2991Bent - Ariels13.09.20047.6679
2992Flo Mega - Mann über Bord24.01.20147.66117
2993Defeater - Letters home19.07.20137.6638
2994Biffy Clyro - Opposites live from Glasgow29.11.20137.6638
2995Embrace - Embrace02.05.20147.6638
2996Chuck Ragan - Feast or famine24.08.20077.6638
2997Beangrowers - Not in a million lovers24.10.20087.6676
2998Scissor Sisters - Ta-dah15.09.20067.66149
2999Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20157.662758
3000Zero 7 - Yeah ghost25.09.20097.6673
3001Dropkick Murphys - Sing loud, sing proud!22.01.20017.6673
3002Nancy Sinatra - Nancy Sinatra04.10.20047.6635
3003Car Seat Headrest - Twin fantasy16.02.20187.6635
3004Of Monsters And Men - Fever dream26.07.20197.6635
3005Lightspeed Champion - Falling off the lavender bridge25.01.20087.6635
3006Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20067.66102
3007Disturbed - The sickness20.11.20007.66303
3008The Bled - Pass the flask20.09.20047.6667
3009Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Show your bones24.03.20067.66166
3010Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.66131
3011Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.6664
3012Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.66381
3013Girls In Hawaii - Plan your escape21.03.20087.6632
3014John Legend & The Roots - Wake up!17.09.20107.6632
3015Sir Simon - Goodnight, dear mind...06.05.20117.6632
3016Chuck Ragan - Covering ground16.09.20117.6632
3017Locas In Love - Kalender20.11.20157.6632
3018Air - Talkie walkie26.01.20047.66282
3019Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.66125
3020The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.66186
3021The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20087.66122
3022Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.66183
3023Soulfly - Omen21.05.20107.6629
3024Ladytron - Best of Ladytron 00-1025.03.20117.6629
3025Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20117.6687
3026Ben Folds - The best imitation of myself: A retrospective28.10.20117.6629
3027Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20137.66145
3028John Garcia - John Garcia25.07.20147.6629
3029The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.65142
3030Genepool - Everything goes in circles31.01.20057.6584
3031Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.6555
3032Senses Fail - Let it enfold you25.10.20047.6552
3033Foxes - Glorious09.05.20147.6552
3034Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20147.652998
3035Roger Waters - Is this the life we really want?02.06.20177.6552
3036Division Of Laura Lee - Violence is timeless15.05.20097.6526
3037Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.65482
3038Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.65127
3039Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20057.6575
3040Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.65150
304165daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.65124
3042Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.65343
3043Richard Ashcroft - Keys to the world20.01.20067.65170
3044TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.65233
3045K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.65302
3046The Ocean - Heliocentric09.04.20107.6546
3047Holy Esque - At hope's ravine26.02.20167.6546
3048Pelican - The fire in our throats will beckon the thaw22.08.20057.6592
3049Funeral For A Friend - Hours20.06.20057.6589
3050Envy - Insomniac doze08.09.20067.6589
3051A Whisper In The Noise - To forget24.02.20127.6566
3052Vennart - The demon joke19.06.20157.6566
3053The Ocean - Anthropocentric19.11.20107.6543
3054Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20047.6543
3055The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.65536
3056Three Minute Poetry - Slowly learning that love is okay02.06.20017.65341
3057Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20137.6563
3058The Hives - Tyrannosaurus Hives19.07.20047.65289
3059Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.65103
3060The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20127.6560
3061Stereophonics - Scream above the sounds27.10.20177.6520
3062Tom Liwa - Eine Liebe ausschließlich22.05.20097.6540
3063Lampshade - Because trees can fly15.11.20047.65117
3064Múm - Summer make good13.04.20047.6577
3065Franz Ferdinand - You could have it so much better30.09.20057.65713
3066Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20107.6577
3067Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.6577
3068Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.6594
3069Timesbold - Timesbold13.01.20037.6537
3070Low - The great destroyer24.01.20057.65145
3071Sugarplum Fairy - The wild one26.09.20087.65145
3072The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.65199
3073Donots - Amplify the good times17.06.20027.65270
3074Archive - Lights26.05.20067.65193
3075Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.65122
3076Jet - Get born20.10.20037.65414
3077Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.65343
3078Haven - All for a reason29.03.20047.65102
3079Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.65136
3080The Pigeon Detectives - Wait for me01.06.20077.6568
3081Devotchka - How it ends03.08.20077.6534
3082Ramona Falls - Intuit21.08.20097.6551
3083Santana - Shape shifter11.05.20127.6585
3084Low - Double negative14.09.20187.6534
3085Tori Amos - Tales of a librarian - A Tori Amos collection24.11.20037.65195
3086The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.6565
3087The Ocean - Aeolian25.11.20057.6565
3088Blood Orange - Freetown sound01.07.20167.6565
3089Björk - Greatest hits04.11.20027.65243
3090Alkaline Trio - From here to infirmary29.07.20027.65257
3091The Thrills - So much for the city28.07.20037.6596
3092Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20057.6596
3093The Breeders - Mountain battles04.04.20087.6548
3094Prong - Ruining lives25.04.20147.6548
3095Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Fever to tell28.04.20037.65381
3096JR Ewing - Maelstrom02.12.20057.6579
3097Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.65124
3098Foxygen - ...and star power10.10.20147.6593
3099The Fiery Furnaces - Widow city12.10.20077.6531
3100Cold War Kids - Loyalty to loyalty19.09.20087.6562
3101Keith Caputo - Died laughing14.02.20007.64611
3102Future Islands - Singles21.03.20147.6445
3103NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.64253
3104Alkaline Trio - Good mourning19.05.20037.64191
3105Suede - Head music03.05.19997.64342
3106Running Wild - The brotherhood25.02.20027.64339
3107Straylight Run - Straylight Run29.11.20047.6498
3108k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.64322
3109Glasvegas - Glasvegas30.01.20097.64196
3110British Sea Power - Valhalla dancehall14.01.20117.6428
3111Thom Yorke - Tomorrow's modern boxes26.09.20147.6470
3112The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20067.6481
3113Fun Lovin' Criminals - Welcome to Poppy's08.09.20037.64148
3114Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20137.642771
3115Film School - Hideout09.11.20077.6453
3116Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20077.64106
3117Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20087.64106
3118Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.64117
3119North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.6439
3120Emilie Simon - Emilie Simon28.06.20047.6439
3121Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20127.6439
3122Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20137.64103
3123A Hundred Times Beloved - Antarctic sunrise02.03.20077.6464
3124Tom McRae - Tom McRae19.03.20017.6489
3125William Elliott Whitmore - Ashes to dust21.02.20057.6425
3126Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20127.64425
3127Nightwish - Endless forms most beautiful27.03.20157.6425
3128LCD Soundsystem - This is happening14.05.20107.64125
3129The View - Hats off to the buskers16.03.20077.6486
3130The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.64183
3131Moby - Everything was beautiful, and nothing hurt02.03.20187.6436
3132A Tale Of Golden Keys - Shrimp23.02.20187.6436
3133Julia Holter - Have you in my wilderness25.09.20157.6436
3134Liars - Drum's not dead17.02.20067.64119
3135Martha Wainwright - Martha Wainwright11.11.20057.6483
3136Curve - Gift19.11.20027.64235
3137The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.6447
3138Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.64152
3139Nightwish - Once07.06.20047.64174
3140Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.6458
3141Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.6458
3142Grizzly Bear - Painted ruins18.08.20177.6458
3143Múm - Finally we are no one21.05.20027.64196
3144American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.6491
3145Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20127.64102
3146Shadow Gallery - Room V30.05.20057.64135
3147Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.64201
3148Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.64132
3149Ampersand - Ampersand01.09.20067.6433
3150Ambrose - Transatlantic blues01.06.20017.64231
3151Coal Chamber - Dark days06.05.20027.6433
3152The Lawrence Arms - Metropole24.01.20147.6444
3153Grant Nicholas - Yorktown Heights15.08.20147.6488
3154Freiburg - Brief & Siegel16.10.20157.6422
3155Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20097.642803
3156Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20157.642807
3157Against Me! - Transgender dysphoria blues24.01.20147.6363
3158Arch / Matheos - Sympathetic resonance09.09.20117.6341
3159Leech - If we get there one day, would you please open the gates?15.02.20137.6341
3160The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.63123
3161Lostprophets - The fake sound of progress29.10.20017.63284
3162Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20147.634028
3163The Ocean - Precambrian09.11.20077.6371
3164Lunatic Soul - Lunatic Soul17.10.20087.6330
3165Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.6330
3166Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.63210
3167Prag - Kein Abschied16.01.20157.6330
3168Iron & Wine - Our endless numbered days19.04.20047.6330
3169G. Love - The hustle11.04.20057.6330
3170Anna Ternheim - For the young29.01.20167.6379
3171Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20117.632945
3172City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.6349
3173Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.6398
3174Brant Bjork And The Bros - Saved by magic01.08.20057.6368
3175The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.63152
3176Jackson United - Western ballads08.11.20047.6338
3177Lee Buddah And Blackmail - Kammerflimmern (Soundtrack)31.01.20057.6357
3178Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20137.633451
3179Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.63141
3180Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.63230
3181The Robocop Kraus - They think they are The Robocop Kraus20.06.20057.63395
3182Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.6373
3183Nine Inch Nails - With teeth02.05.20057.63759
3184Logh - A sunset panorama21.02.20057.6381
3185Washington - A new order rising27.06.20057.6354
3186The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20077.6327
3187The Cribs - Ignore the ignorant04.09.20097.6327
3188Benjamin Biolay - La superbe23.10.20097.6327
3189Laura Veirs - July flame08.01.20107.6327
3190Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.6354
3191Klaxons - Love frequency13.06.20147.6354
3192Caspian Sea Monster - Caspian Sea Monster19.05.20177.6327
3193The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.63116
3194Airbourne - Runnin' wild30.05.20087.6362
3195Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.6362
3196The Futureheads - News and tributes26.05.20067.6397
3197Moderat - II02.08.20137.6397
3198Soulwax - Any minute now23.08.20047.63194
3199The Wallflowers - Red letter days11.11.20027.63140
3200Joan As Police Woman - The classic07.03.20147.6335
3201Enter Shikari - A flash flood of colour13.01.20127.6343
3202Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.6343
3203The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.6386
3204The Moonbabies - At the ballroom31.08.20077.6343
3205Old Canes - Feral harmonic13.11.20097.6386
3206Moloko - Things to make and do10.04.20007.63223
3207Paul McCartney - New11.10.20137.63948
3208Seether - Disclaimer10.02.20037.6375
3209Funny Van Dannen - Herzscheiße15.11.20037.6375
3210The Dead 60s - The Dead 60s23.09.20057.6399
3211Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20097.632833
3212Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.63115
3213Tomte - Eine sonnige Nacht02.10.20007.63465
3214Deine Lakaien - In concert 200203.11.20037.63179
3215The Darkness - Permission to land27.10.20037.63275
3216David Gray - A new day at midnight28.10.20027.6240
3217The Gris Gris - The Gris Gris04.10.20047.6232
3218Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Ballad of the broken seas27.01.20067.6264
3219Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.6296
3220The Raveonettes - Lust lust lust16.11.20077.6264
3221Joe Jackson - Rain01.02.20087.6232
3222Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.6232
3223Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.62400
3224Breton - Other people's problems30.03.20127.6240
3225Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20137.622619
3226San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.6256
3227Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.6256
3228Tom Liwa mit Flowerpornoes - Umsonst & draußen23.10.20157.6232
3229Wintersleep - In the land of26.04.20197.6224
3230Air - 10.000 Hz legend28.05.20017.62615
3231Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.62173
3232The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.62149
3233Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20067.622892
3234Star One - Victims of the modern age29.10.20107.62260
3235Leech - The stolen view10.10.20087.6261
3236Asian Dub Foundation - Community music06.03.20007.62313
3237The Hidden Cameras - The smell of our own07.04.20037.6261
3238Broadcast - Tender buttons04.10.20057.6261
3239Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.62273
3240Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.62376
3241Shearwater - Animal joy17.02.20127.6290
3242Dan Mangan - Oh fortune25.11.20117.6237
3243Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.62103
3244Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20057.622794
3245Pretty Girls Make Graves - The new romance08.09.20037.6266
3246Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.6229
3247Vince Staples - Big fish theory23.06.20177.6258
3248Aurora - A different kind of human – Step 207.06.20197.6229
3249Andrew Bird - The mysterious production of eggs14.02.20057.62266
3250Elbow - Dead in the boot24.08.20127.6250
3251LaBrassBanda - Live - Olympiahalle München13.07.20127.6263
3252Maximo Park - Risk to exist21.04.20177.6221
3253Dazerdoreal / Rotoskop - L'autiste / Meet: Dazerdoreal24.05.20047.62147
3254Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.62118
3255Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.6297
3256Tom Schilling & The Jazz Kids - Vilnius21.04.20177.62118
3257Caspian - Tertia07.08.20097.6255
3258Devin Townsend Project - Deconstruction17.06.20117.6234
3259Sun Kil Moon - Benji14.02.20147.6268
3260Michel van Dyke - Bossa Nova27.09.20047.6247
3261Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20077.6247
3262Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.6260
3263Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.6260
3264Tori Amos - B Of A Pavilion Boston MA 8 21 0525.11.20057.6260
3265Einstürzende Neubauten - Berlin Babylon (Soundtrack)30.07.20017.62709
3266Little Barrie - We are Little Barrie28.02.20057.6239
3267Werle & Stankowski - Listen to Werle & Stankowski23.02.20077.6239
3268Brant Bjork & The Bros - Somera sól27.04.20077.6265
3269Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.6278
3270Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20127.6226
3271Boysetsfire - Boysetsfire25.09.20157.6226
3272Santana - Santana IV15.04.20167.6226
3273Samiam - Astray28.08.20007.62361
3274Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20017.61381
3275Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.6157
3276Les Savy Fav - Inches09.12.20057.6157
3277Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.61220
3278Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20127.6144
3279Andrew Bird - Noble beast06.02.20097.6144
3280Lawn - Silver02.05.20097.6131
3281Vimes - Nights in limbo12.02.20167.6131
3282Amy Macdonald - Under stars17.02.20177.6131
3283Lawn - Backspace15.11.20047.61111
3284Emil Bulls - Angel delivery service05.06.20017.61245
3285Yeasayer - Amen & goodbye01.04.20167.6149
3286Frank Turner - England keep my bones03.06.20117.6167
3287Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.61152
3288United Nations - United Nations14.11.20087.61103
3289Turbonegro - Scandinavian leather28.04.20037.61278
3290This Day Forward - In response28.07.20037.6136
3291Saint Etienne - Tales from Turnpike House20.06.20057.6136
3292Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.61167
3293Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.61267
3294Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20097.6195
3295Maritime - Human hearts08.04.20117.6141
3296David Lynch - Crazy clown time04.11.20117.6141
3297Marit Larsen - When the morning comes27.03.20157.6141
3298Less Than Jake - Anthem26.05.20037.6182
3299Levellers - Green blade rising30.09.20027.6123
3300The Books - The lemon of pink20.10.20037.6146
3301Zero 7 - When it falls15.03.20047.61138
3302The Enemy - We'll live and die in these towns07.09.20077.61207
3303Wild Nothing - Indigo31.08.20187.6123
3304Porcelain Raft - Strange weekend27.01.20127.6123
3305The Magnetic Fields - Love at the bottom of the sea02.03.20127.6123
3306North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20127.6146
3307Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20147.6123
3308The Corrs - Jupiter calling10.11.20177.6123
3309Coldplay - Viva la vida or death and all his friends13.06.20087.611070
3310Kula Shaker - K 2.012.02.20167.6197
3311Catpeople - Reel #109.11.20077.6151
3312The Corrs - Unplugged15.11.19997.61153
3313Sun Kil Moon - Tiny cities25.11.20057.6156
3314Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.6184
3315Regina Spektor - What we saw from the cheap seats25.05.20127.6128
3316Leif Vollebekk - Twin solitude24.02.20177.6128
3317Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.61145
3318Angelika Express - Angelika Express10.03.20037.61117
3319NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.61117
3320The 1975 - A brief inquiry into online relationships30.11.20187.61211
3321Kraftwerk - Tour de France soundtracks04.08.20037.61442
3322Natalie Merchant - Motherland12.11.20017.6133
3323Swan Lee - Swan Lee17.05.20057.6133
3324Michael Kiwanuka - Kiwanuka01.11.20197.6133
3325Frank Black - Fast man, raider man16.06.20067.6133
3326Cloud Control - Dream cave20.09.20137.6133
3327William Patrick Corgan - Ogilala13.10.20177.6166
3328Kante - Die Tiere sind unruhig04.08.20067.61208
3329Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.6176
3330Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20037.6138
3331Benjamin Biolay - A l'origine04.04.20057.6138
3332Heim - Palm beach23.09.20167.61114
3333Julien Baker - Turn out the lights27.10.20177.6081
3334Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20147.602548
3335A Day To Remember - For those who have heart23.03.20077.6048
3336Parkway Drive - Horizons05.10.20077.6096
3337The Pigeon Detectives - Emergency30.05.20087.6048
3338Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Diamonds fall13.02.20097.6053
3339Rogue Wave - Descended like vultures28.10.20057.6053
3340Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.60111
3341Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20087.6058
3342Against Me! - White crosses04.06.20107.6063
3343The Coalfield - Vamonos loco04.10.20057.60325
3344Palomino - Electric silvergrass29.03.20047.6068
3345Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.60347
3346Tomte - Buchstaben über der Stadt03.02.20067.60907
3347Mono - You are there26.05.20067.60113
3348The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Plastic fang08.04.20027.60188
3349Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20157.602548
3350Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.6060
3351Active Child - You are all I see21.10.20117.6035
3352Tired Pony - The ghost of the mountain16.08.20137.6040
3353Anna Ternheim - All the way to Rio24.11.20177.6050
3354Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20017.6095
3355The Dresden Dolls - The Dresden Dolls06.09.20047.60165
3356The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.6035
3357Django Django - Marble skies26.01.20187.6025
3358Audrey - Visible forms24.11.20067.6035
3359Elvis Perkins - Ash Wednesday13.07.20077.6025
3360Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.6035
3361Empire Of The Sun - Walking on a dream13.03.20097.6070
3362Die Sterne - 24 / 726.02.20107.6060
3363Sofa Surfers - Blindside12.03.20107.6045
3364Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20157.602443
3365Garbage - Beautifulgarbage01.10.20017.60212
3366Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20107.60414
3367Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20077.602403
3368Solarez - Song I stole27.08.20017.60189
3369Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20077.6067
3370Abay - Love and distortion01.06.20187.60114
3371Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.60240
337265daysofstatic - Wild light13.09.20137.6047
3373Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Pershing09.05.20087.6047
3374Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.60131
3375Electric President - Electric President13.01.20067.6084
3376Girls Names - The new life22.02.20137.6042
3377Wu Lyf - Go tell fire to the mountain10.06.20117.5979
3378Beyoncé - 424.06.20117.592333
3379Black Milk - Ultrawide05.05.20037.59180
3380Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.59244
3381Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.59106
3382Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20147.592620
3383The Cult - Beyond good and evil05.06.20017.59133
3384Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20067.5996
3385Rogue Wave - Nightingale floors28.06.20137.5932
3386Cult Of Luna & Julie Christmas - Mariner08.04.20167.5932
3387Heather Nova - South24.09.20017.59246
3388Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20107.59118
3389Friska Viljor - For new beginnings23.10.20097.5986
3390PeterLicht - 14 Lieder20.08.20017.59113
3391Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.59410
3392Erykah Badu - New Amerykah Pt. 1 (4th world war)29.02.20087.5927
3393CSS - Donkey25.07.20087.5927
3394Jamie Lidell - Compass14.05.20107.5927
3395The Middle East - I want that you are always happy03.06.20117.5927
3396Vince Staples - Summertime '0606.07.20157.5927
3397Thrice - To be everywhere is to be nowhere27.05.20167.5949
3398The Low Frequency In Stereo - The last temptation of The Low Frequency In Stereo Vol. 130.06.20067.5993
3399Mono - Gone (A collection of EPs 2000-2007)21.09.20077.59115
3400Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.59115
3401The Electric Club - Come sing along12.02.20027.59159
3402Josh Ritter - Golden age of radio16.02.20047.5922
3403The Black Heart Procession - The spell12.05.20067.5944
3404Friska Viljor - Tour de hearts23.05.20087.5944
3405Tricky - Knowle West boy04.07.20087.5944
3406Hawthorne Heights - Fragile future08.08.20087.5922
3407The Books - The way out23.07.20107.5922
3408Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20067.592410
3409Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Who built the moon?24.11.20177.59100
3410Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20077.5978
3411Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.5978
3412Teenage Fanclub - Man-made23.05.20057.5956
3413Green Day - 21st century breakdown15.05.20097.59365
3414The Twilight Sad - Nobody wants to be here and nobody wants to leave24.10.20147.5990
3415Other Lives - Rituals01.05.20157.5934
3416Public Enemy - Man plans God laughs31.07.20157.5934
3417Poliça - United crushers04.03.20167.5934
3418Roosevelt - Roosevelt19.08.20167.5934
3419Goldfrapp - Black cherry28.04.20037.59289
3420Rooney - Rooney28.06.20047.5951
3421Vitalic - OK cowboy09.05.20057.59153
3422Patrick Watson And The Wooden Arms - Wooden arms15.05.20097.5934
3423Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20087.592206
3424Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20057.59366
342565daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20067.5992
3426Women - Public strain01.10.20107.5946
3427Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20137.5975
3428Cosmic Casino - Be kind & be cause24.01.20057.59150
3429Harmful - Counterbalance29.05.20007.59220
3430Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.59191
3431Yeasayer - Fragrant world17.08.20127.5958
34322:54 - The other I07.11.20147.5929
3433Everything Everything - A fever dream18.08.20177.5929
3434The Crash - Wildlife22.04.20027.5941
3435Sarah Bettens - Scream14.03.20057.5994
3436Regina Spektor - Begin to hope11.08.20067.5994
3437Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20067.5853
3438No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.58195
3439Menomena - Moms19.10.20127.58130
3440Filter - Title of record23.08.19997.58272
3441The Datsuns - The Datsuns21.10.20027.5884
3442Darkest Hour - Undoing ruin27.06.20057.5896
3443From First To Last - Heroine24.03.20067.5860
3444Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20097.58108
3445Joan As Police Woman - Damned devotion09.02.20187.5836
3446FKA Twigs - Magdalene08.11.20197.5824
3447Mystery Jets - Radlands27.04.20127.5824
3448The Sheepdogs - Future nostalgia02.10.20157.5836
3449A Tribe Called Quest - We got it from here... Thank you 4 your service02.12.20167.5848
3450Aprildaze - Soma09.04.20017.58367
3451Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.58259
3452+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20077.58127
3453Grouper - Ruins31.10.20147.5867
3454Haven - Between the senses22.04.20027.58189
3455Groove Armada - Lovebox20.01.20037.58246
3456Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20137.5874
3457Portugal. The Man - Waiter: "You vultures!"16.06.20067.58253
3458Low - Drums and guns23.03.20077.58136
3459The Blood Brothers - March on electric children30.09.20027.58272
3460The Movement - Revolutionary symphathies02.05.20057.5831
3461The Cribs - Men's needs, women's needs, whatever21.09.20077.5831
3462Handsome Boy Modeling School - White people08.11.20047.58193
3463Killing Joke - Killing Joke28.07.20037.58293
3464Hansen Band - Keine Lieder über Liebe21.10.20057.58212
3465Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.58300
3466Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20127.58169
3467Verlen - Tour of the broken hearts21.03.20057.58119
3468Tegan And Sara - Sainthood29.01.20107.5869
3469Faultline - Your love means everything08.07.20027.58202
3470INXS - Switch02.12.20057.58392
3471Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20007.582033
3472Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.5838
3473Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20107.5895
3474Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20127.5857
3475Villagers - The art of pretending to swim21.09.20187.5838
3476Take That - III28.11.20147.583149
3477Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20137.582292
347836 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20047.58109
3479David Guetta - Listen21.11.20147.582265
3480Frank Turner - Tape deck heart19.04.20137.5845
3481Carl Barât And The Jackals - Let it reign13.02.20157.5845
3482North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.5845
3483Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20137.58116
3484Mínus - Halldór Laxness19.04.20047.5871
3485The Stills - Without feathers26.05.20067.5871
3486Serj Tankian - Elect the dead symphony12.03.20107.5897
3487Stone Sour - Stone Sour26.08.20027.5897
3488Paradise Lost - Symbol of life21.10.20027.58149
3489The Fiery Furnaces - Blueberry boat06.09.20047.58104
3490Ben Folds / Nick Hornby - Lonely avenue24.09.20107.5826
3491Lostprophets - Weapons30.03.20127.5852
3492Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Only run30.05.20147.5826
3493The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.5859
3494Finkenauer - Finkenauer06.09.20047.5859
3495Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall25.11.20027.58132
3496Rancid - Honor is all we know24.10.20147.5833
3497Nada Surf - The weight is a gift05.09.20057.58238
3498The Airborne Toxic Event - All at once06.05.20117.5747
3499Holly Herndon - Platform15.05.20157.5754
3500Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20087.57129
3501Liars - They were wrong, so we drowned23.02.20047.57136
3502Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.57150
3503As Friends Rust - Won15.10.20017.5782
3504Emil Bulls - Oceanic30.09.20117.5796
3505Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.57206
3506Azure Ray - Hold on love10.10.20037.57103
3507Modey Lemon - Thunder + lightning17.05.20047.57124
3508Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.57234
3509Wanda - Bussi02.10.20157.57131
3510Conic - Searching for a parallel29.03.20057.57222
3511Tocotronic - Tocotronic10.06.20027.57691
3512Lowgold - Welcome to winners13.10.20037.5735
3513Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.5742
3514Ty Segall & White Fence - Hair11.05.20127.5721
3515Dropkick Murphys - Signed and sealed in blood11.01.20137.5728
3516William Shatner - Ponder the mystery11.10.20137.5735
3517Honig - It's not a hummingbird, it's your father's ghost22.08.20147.5728
3518Enter Shikari - The mindsweep16.01.20157.5742
3519The Magic Numbers - Those the brokes24.11.20067.5728
3520Keren Ann - Keren Ann29.06.20077.5728
3521Fink (UK) - Distance & time28.09.20077.5728
3522A Mountain Of One - Collected works07.03.20087.5742
3523Ben Kweller - Changing horses06.02.20097.5721
3524Yeasayer - Odd blood05.02.20107.5777
3525American Football - American Football (LP3)22.03.20197.5749
3526Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20027.57135
3527Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.57200
3528Nena - Oldschool27.02.20157.572576
3529Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.5786
3530Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20037.57251
3531Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.5779
3532Static-X - Machine21.05.20017.572246
3533Amplifier - Echo street15.03.20137.5765
3534Fury In The Slaughterhouse - The color Fury02.04.20027.57304
3535Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.57181
3536Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.5758
3537The Veils - Nux vomica08.09.20067.5751
3538Anna Ternheim - Leaving on a mayday13.02.20097.5751
3539Editors - In dream02.10.20157.57102
3540Mutual Benefit - Love's crushing diamond17.01.20147.5744
3541Mogwai - Every country's sun01.09.20177.5744
3542RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.57213
3543Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.57324
3544No Use For A Name - Keep them confused13.06.20057.57118
3545Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20077.57192
3546Manchester Orchestra - Simple math13.05.20117.5774
3547Jason Mraz - Yes!11.07.20147.5760
3548Snow Patrol - Up to now20.11.20097.5730
3549Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20117.572310
3550The (International) Noise Conspiracy - A new morning, changing weather15.10.20017.57444
3551Laura Veirs - Year of meteors22.08.20057.5723
3552The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20067.5769
3553Blitzen Trapper - Wild mountain nation16.11.20077.5723
3554Coves - Soft Friday05.09.20147.5746
3555Hundred Reasons - Shatterproof is not a challenge01.03.20047.5685
3556Yeasayer - All hour cymbals16.11.20077.56101
3557Division Of Laura Lee - Das not compute13.04.20047.56117
3558Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20137.562667
3559Favez - Gentlemen start your engines21.02.20007.56188
3560Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20137.562221
3561Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20147.56110
3562Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.56160
3563Fjørt - D'accord21.03.20147.5632
3564Ladytron - Witching hour05.04.20077.5632
3565Strung Out - Blackhawks over Los Angeles08.06.20077.5648
3566And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20107.5632
3567Tenacious D - The pick of destiny09.02.20077.56105
3568Art Brut - Bang bang rock and roll01.08.20057.56356
3569The Spinto Band - Nice and nicely done07.04.20067.5657
3570Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20067.5657
3571Broken Records - Until the Earth begins to part05.06.20097.5641
3572Thorn.Eleven - A different view22.03.20047.56123
3573Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.56141
3574August Burns Red - Leveler24.06.20117.5625
3575The Devil's Blood - The thousandfold epicentre11.11.20117.5625
3576Pearl Jam - Let's play two28.09.20177.56300
3577Glen Hansard - Between two shores19.01.20187.5625
3578Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.56193
3579Days In Grief - Behind the curtain of a modern tomorrow20.06.20057.5659
3580Devin Townsend Project - Ki22.05.20097.5634
3581The All-American Rejects - The All-American Rejects08.09.20037.5677
3582The Drips - The Drips28.04.20067.5643
3583Ghost Of Tom Joad - No sleep until Ostkreuz08.02.20087.5643
3584Lamb - The secret of letting go26.04.20197.5643
3585Marianne Faithfull - Give my love to London26.09.20147.5643
3586Gallery - S.M.I.L.E.19.03.20017.56190
3587Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.56527
3588Efterklang - Parades26.10.20077.5627
3589Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20087.5663
3590Roses Kings Castles - Roses Kings Castles03.11.20087.5645
3591The Airborne Toxic Event - The Airborne Toxic Event10.07.20097.5681
3592Madrugada - Grit28.10.20027.56135
3593Bent - The everlasting blink26.05.20037.5690
3594Tim Burgess - I believe15.09.20037.5627
3595!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.56405
3596Deerhoof - The runners four17.10.20057.5627
3597Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20117.5672
3598Stone Sour - House of gold & bones part 205.04.20137.5654
3599Jon Hopkins - Immunity31.05.20137.5636
3600Cloud Boat - Book of hours31.05.20137.5627
3601Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20147.562399
3602Andrew Bird - Weather systems09.02.20047.55155
3603Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.55437
3604LaSalle - Expedition songs03.02.20067.5547
3605Animal Collective - Centipede Hz31.08.20127.5594
3606Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.551278
3607Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20157.5585
3608Days In Grief - Portrait of beauty29.03.20047.5585
3609The Earlies - These were The Earlies28.10.20057.5585
3610Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20067.552163
3611Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.551545
3612Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright - Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright07.02.20057.5538
3613Charlotte Gainsbourg - IRM11.12.20097.5538
3614Arbouretum - The gathering18.02.20117.5538
3615I Am Kloot - Play Moolah Rouge20.06.20087.5567
3616Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.552193
3617Shabazz Palaces - Black up01.07.20117.5567
3618Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20137.552429
3619The Tidal Sleep - Be water02.06.20177.5529
3620Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.5529
3621Sevendust - Animosity12.05.20037.5569
3622The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Born into trouble as sparks fly upward29.10.20017.55218
3623The Dismemberment Plan - Change29.10.20017.5540
3624The Wallflowers - Rebel, sweetheart07.06.20057.5520
3625Yellowcard - Ocean avenue29.03.20047.5591
3626Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20027.551771
3627Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.551316
3628Thrice - Anthology23.11.20127.5531
3629John Mellencamp - Plain spoken19.09.20147.5531
3630The Long Winters - Putting the days to bed08.09.20067.5531
3631Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20077.5573
3632Portugal. The Man - American ghetto04.06.20107.5573
3633Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.55199
3634The Rasmus - Dead letters08.07.20037.55524
3635The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.5542
3636Razorlight - Slipway fires20.02.20097.55170
3637iLiKETRAiNS - Elegies to lessons learnt05.10.20077.55130
3638Various Artists - Monsieur Gainsbourg revisited19.05.20067.5522
3639Fantômas - The director's cut23.07.20017.55143
3640The Jessica Fletchers - What happened to the?29.03.20047.5522
3641Locas In Love - Use your illusion 3 & 420.02.20157.5533
3642Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20127.551612
3643Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20077.541763
3644Moderat - III01.04.20167.5481
3645Tocotronic - Kapitulation06.07.20077.542350
3646Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20097.54151
3647Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Sunday at Devil Dirt09.05.20087.5435
3648Nevermore - This godless endeavor25.07.20057.5470
3649Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.54166
3650Seafood - As the cry flows03.05.20047.5448
3651Bob Mould - Body of song25.07.20057.5424
3652Malcolm Middleton - Sleight of heart29.02.20087.5424
3653Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.54194
3654VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.542512
3655Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20127.542275
3656Klee - Zwischen Himmel und Erde04.08.20067.5487
3657Mumm-Ra - These things move in threes25.05.20077.5476
3658Solea - Solea06.09.20047.5476
3659Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.54254
3660The Lost Patrol Band - The Lost Patrol Band18.04.20057.5452
3661Kevin Devine - Split the country, split the streets04.10.20057.5439
3662Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes - The end of suffering03.05.20197.5452
3663The Fray - How to save a life27.10.20067.5454
3664Fatboy Slim - Palookaville04.10.20047.54108
3665Bailen - Thrilled to be here26.04.20197.5441
3666Prong - Carved into stone27.04.20127.5482
3667Underworld - Barking10.09.20107.5482
3668Joe Henry - Civilians07.09.20077.5428
3669Aurora - Infections of a different kind – Step 128.09.20187.5428
3670Chuck Ragan - Till midnight21.03.20147.5428
3671Chet Faker - Built on glass11.04.20147.5428
3672Secret Machines - Now here is nowhere30.08.20047.54211
3673Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20067.54157
3674Kaiser Chiefs - Duck26.07.20197.5373
3675The Pineapple Thief - Dissolution31.08.20187.5330
3676Washed Out - Within and without08.07.20117.5345
3677John Mayer - Born and raised18.05.20127.5330
3678The Bravery - The sun and the moon07.09.20077.5360
3679Funny Van Dannen - Authentic trip11.11.20057.5330
3680Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20077.53122
3681Undergod. - Trapped03.09.20017.53443
3682The Tidal Sleep - Vorstellungskraft25.07.20147.5362
3683The Faint - Wet from birth20.09.20047.53111
368465daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.53111
3685The Fratellis - Eyes wide, tongue tied21.08.20157.5364
3686Tiny Moving Parts - Swell26.01.20187.5332
3687Band Of Horses - Everything all the time24.03.20067.53258
3688Departure Lounge - Too late to die young22.03.20027.53162
3689Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20147.532282
3690Danko Jones - Sleep is the enemy17.02.20067.5383
3691Soapbox - Flowing wavelike through disorder01.12.20007.53678
3692Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20117.5368
3693Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels 207.11.20147.5334
3694First Aid Kit - Ruins19.01.20187.5334
3695Nathaniel Rateliff - In memory of loss28.01.20117.5368
3696Carrera - Carrera23.09.20027.53346
3697Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.53471
3698Saul Williams - Saul Williams11.04.20057.5355
3699Ghost Of Tom Joad - Black Musik25.02.20117.53110
3700Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20147.532312
3701Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 1 & 2 (Fire & water)09.11.20077.52202
3702Red Sparowes - The fear is excruciating, but therein lies the answer09.04.20107.5263
3703Blood Red Shoes - Blood Red Shoes28.02.20147.5242
3704Joan Of Arc - Joan Of Arc, Dick Cheney, Mark Twain ...24.10.20047.5221
3705As I Lay Dying - Shadows are security20.06.20057.5284
3706Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20137.522041
3707Modest Mouse - We were dead before the ship even sank30.03.20077.52518
3708PeterLicht - Das Ende der Beschwerde28.10.20117.5265
3709Neurosis - The eye of every storm05.07.20047.52109
3710Radio 4 - Enemies like this12.05.20067.5288
3711Piebald - We are the only friends we have18.02.20027.52155
3712Tilly And The Wall - Wild like children17.02.20067.52268
3713Ocean Colour Scene - Songs for the front row - The best of12.11.20017.5269
3714Angels & Airwaves - Love: Album parts one & two11.11.20117.5271
3715Jeff Bridges - Jeff Bridges28.10.20117.5225
3716Swans - The glowing man17.06.20167.5252
3717Donavon Frankenreiter - Donavon Frankenreiter11.04.20057.5227
3718Blood Red Shoes - Get tragic25.01.20197.5227
3719Badly Drawn Boy - Have you fed the fish?04.11.20027.52110
3720Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20037.52110
3721Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20137.522180
3722Simon Says - Jump Start28.02.20007.5229
3723Samiam - Whatever's got you down22.09.20067.5258
3724Hermano - Into the exam room19.10.20077.5262
3725Eagle Seagull - The year of the how-to book26.03.20107.5231
3726Marianne Faithfull - Before the poison20.09.20047.5231
3727Various Artists - We're a happy family - A tribute to Ramones10.02.20037.5299
3728Feeder - All bright electric07.10.20167.51334
3729The Books - Lost and safe04.04.20057.5141
3730Aviv Geffen - Aviv Geffen28.08.20097.5141
3731Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.511327
3732Thorn.Eleven - Thorn.Eleven27.08.20017.51215
3733Anna Ternheim - The night visitor28.10.20117.5143
3734The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band with Choir - "This is our punk-rock," thee rusted satellites gather + sing25.08.20037.5145
3735Jonathan Wilson - Rare birds02.03.20187.5147
3736Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20107.512230
3737Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.51165
3738Alice In Chains - Rainier fog24.08.20187.5171
3739Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20157.512048
3740Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20127.50171
3741Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20107.502164
3742Unkle - Never never land06.10.20037.50283
3743Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Live27.11.20097.503128
3744Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.50847
3745The Casting Out - Go crazy! Throw fireworks!29.05.20097.5044
3746Earl Greyhound - Suspicious package20.08.20107.5054
3747Solander - Passing Mt. Satu20.05.20117.5038
3748Young The Giant - Young The Giant29.04.20117.5028
3749Blackfield - Blackfield IV30.08.20137.5098
3750Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels10.01.20147.5028
3751Shearwater - Jet plane and oxbow22.01.20167.5038
3752St. Thomas - I'm coming home04.02.20027.5044
3753Good Charlotte - The young & the hopeless17.02.20037.50206
3754Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20127.502245
3755Radiohead - OK computer OKNOTOK 1997 201723.06.20177.50479
3756Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20077.501056
37571000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20087.49390
3758Arctic Monkeys - AM06.09.20137.49978
3759Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.49990
3760Seal - Seal IV29.09.20037.492060
3761Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.491686
3762Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20097.491496
3763Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.491569
3764Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20137.49277
3765Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20157.492145
3766Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20157.492042
3767Miss Platnum - Ich war hier02.10.20157.491826
3768Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.491355
3769Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20047.4989
3770Björk - Volta04.05.20077.49178
3771Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20127.491887
3772Matthias Reim - Phoenix15.04.20167.491612
3773JJ72 - JJ7230.10.20007.49698
3774Foo Fighters - Skin and bones17.11.20067.491236
3775Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20077.491839
3776!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.49344
3777Def Leppard - Def Leppard30.10.20157.49172
3778The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.491386
3779The Mars Volta - Frances the mute21.02.20057.491805
3780Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20047.491526
3781Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.491101
3782Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20067.49170
3783Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20097.492048
3784Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20107.492281
3785Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20157.491850
3786Donots - Wake the dogs27.04.20127.4983
3787MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20137.492658
3788Machine Head - Supercharger01.10.20017.49168
3789Foo Fighters - In your honor13.06.20057.491743
3790Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.49739
3791Mark Forster - Tape03.06.20167.491889
3792Elif - Doppelleben26.05.20177.491711
3793Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20117.492193
3794Cro - Melodie06.06.20147.492102
3795Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.491300
3796Ballboy - A guide for the daylight hours17.05.20047.4981
3797Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20037.491997
3798Tocotronic - 10th anniversary01.12.20037.49158
3799VHS Or Beta - Night on fire28.02.20057.49158
3800Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20117.491438
3801The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20127.4979
3802Hurts - Exile08.03.20137.4979
3803Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20157.491661
3804U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20097.492759
3805Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20077.491710
3806Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20087.491949
3807Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20047.491175
3808Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20157.491799
3809Leslie Clio - Purple19.05.20177.491487
3810Peter Maffay - MTV unplugged03.11.20177.491714
3811Lykke Li - Wounded rhymes04.03.20117.49154
3812Oli P. - Wie früher27.05.20167.491842
3813Jan Delay & Disko No. 1 - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Soul live!04.06.20107.491627
3814Madonna - GHV212.11.20017.491773
3815Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.491295
3816Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.49910
3817Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20147.491678
3818Laith Al-Deen - 2000 - 200817.10.20087.491984
3819Take That - The circus28.11.20087.492278
3820Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.49594
3821The Mars Volta - Amputechture08.09.20067.491127
3822Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20057.491725
3823Testrezension - 01.01.19707.491486
3824Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.4973
3825Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20147.492265
3826Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20147.491776
3827Foo Fighters - Sonic highways10.11.20147.49730
3828Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20147.492346
3829Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20157.492060
3830Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20077.491902
3831Auletta - Pöbelei & Poesie26.06.20097.49219
3832Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.49221
3833David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20067.491592
3834Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20157.492040
3835Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20117.492515
3836Rolf Zuckowski - LeiseStärke16.03.20127.491578
3837Mark Forster - Karton01.06.20127.491927
3838Joycehotel - Joycehotel08.08.20057.49142
3839Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz19.04.20137.492451
3840Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20147.492179
3841Digitalism - Idealism08.06.20077.49140
3842Can - Anthology02.11.20077.4969
3843Blakfish - Champions14.08.20097.4969
3844Odgens - Get it faster22.11.20047.492508
3845Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.49276
3846Jack Johnson - In between dreams11.04.20057.49207
3847Stars - The North19.10.20127.4969
3848The BossHoss - Dos bros25.09.20157.492157
3849Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20127.49341
3850Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience – 2 of 227.09.20137.491374
3851Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20137.492113
3852Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20157.491374
3853Felix Jaehn - I16.02.20187.491715
3854Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.491297
3855Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20037.492058
3856Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20127.491750
3857Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20147.491549
3858Philipp Dittberner - Jede Nacht18.08.20177.491496
3859Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.49952
3860Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20097.49406
3861Locas In Love - Lemming01.07.20117.49134
3862Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik09.12.20117.492057
3863Coldplay - Live 201216.11.20127.4967
3864Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20147.491728
3865Grimes - Art angels11.12.20157.4967
3866Carly Rae Jepsen - Kiss14.09.20127.491708
3867Test - 01.01.19707.491456
3868Spoon - Ga ga ga ga ga06.07.20077.49595
3869Alanis Morissette - Unplugged24.11.19997.49132
3870Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.491058
3871Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20037.491787
3872Underwater Circus - Grace under pressure02.06.20037.49132
3873Monster Magnet - Monolithic baby!16.02.20047.49132
3874U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.492348
3875Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.49323
3876Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.491365
3877Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20117.491436
3878Leslie Clio - Gladys08.02.20137.491296
3879Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20147.491296
3880Heinz Strunk - Die gläserne Milf31.03.20177.491597
3881Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.491284
3882Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.49951
3883Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.49315
3884Air - Love 202.10.20097.4963
3885Stromae - Cheese25.06.20107.491843
3886The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20137.492038
3887Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20147.491701
3888Avicii - Stories02.10.20157.492221
3889MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20147.492679
3890The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20097.49502
3891Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.49185
3892Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20117.491921
3893Thomas D - Aufstieg und Fall des Tommy Blank20.12.20137.491539
3894Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom radio17.10.20147.49185
3895Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20147.491232
3896Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20147.491783
3897Annett Louisan - Berlin, Kapstadt, Prag13.05.20167.491295
3898Die Ärzte - Devil21.10.20057.49185
3899Matthias Reim - Meteor23.03.20187.491799
3900Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20157.492015
3901Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20157.492062
3902Spoon - Hot thoughts17.03.20177.49240
3903The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.49844
3904Dream Theater - Train of thought10.11.20037.491007
3905Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20047.491644
3906Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20127.491697
3907Xavier Naidoo - Nicht von dieser Welt 201.04.20167.491941
3908José González - In our nature28.09.20077.4959
3909Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.49822
3910Slipknot - Iowa27.08.20017.491520
391150 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20147.491738
3912Calvin Harris - Funk wav bounces vol. 130.06.20177.491569
3913Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20097.491602
3914Kim Wilde - Here come the aliens16.03.20187.491496
3915Ghost - Prequelle01.06.20187.49228
3916Sage Francis - Human the death dance04.05.20077.4957
3917Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.49908
3918The Futureheads - This is not the world23.05.20087.4957
3919Lifehouse - No name face18.06.20017.49342
3920Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.491588
3921Earth - Hex; or printing in the infernal method21.10.20057.4957
3922Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20147.491686
3923Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20077.491572
3924Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20087.491519
3925Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.49222
3926Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20037.491589
3927Sum 41 - Screaming bloody murder25.03.20117.4955
3928Madonna - MDNA23.03.20127.491644
3929Garbage - Not your kind of people11.05.20127.4955
3930Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20147.49163
3931Beck - Guero21.03.20057.49216
3932Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20057.491074
3933Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.49903
3934Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.49748
3935Martin Kesici - So what..!?21.02.20057.49265
3936Lykke Li - Youth novels29.08.20087.49106
3937Jeniferever - Silesia11.03.20117.49106
3938Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20127.491698
3939Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20157.491920
39402raumwohnung - Nacht und Tag16.06.20177.491592
3941Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.491635
3942Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20057.49157
3943Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20127.49940
3944Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.491093
3945The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.49206
3946Beck - Midnite vultures22.11.19997.49155
3947Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20037.49155
3948Bullet For My Valentine - Scream aim fire25.01.20087.49204
3949Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20107.49814
3950Tall Ships - Everything touching09.11.20127.4951
3951Braid - No coast11.07.20147.4951
3952Robin Schulz - Uncovered29.09.20177.491479
3953Dido - No angel22.01.20017.491151
3954Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.49249
3955Tocotronic - Schall und Wahn22.01.20107.49745
3956Pur - Achtung18.09.20157.492427
3957Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.49739
3958Silverchair - The best of Volume 120.11.20007.49196
3959Recoil - subHuman13.07.20077.4949
3960Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.49631
3961Puddle Of Mudd - Come clean18.03.20027.49194
3962Britney Spears - Glory26.08.20167.491268
3963Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.49192
3964Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20127.491689
3965Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.49868
3966The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20057.491009
3967Marble Sounds - The advice to travel light21.09.20187.49143
3968Die Sterne - Räuber und Gedärm17.03.20067.49141
3969Santogold - Santogold09.05.20087.4994
3970Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.4994
3971Kesha - Rainbow11.08.20177.491420
3972Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.49701
3973Audioslave - Out of exile23.05.20057.49787
3974Harmful - Sanguine06.10.20037.4992
3975Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.491049
3976Oomph! - Ego09.07.20017.491636
3977Turner - A pack of lies07.10.20027.49182
3978Clinic - Walking with thee25.02.20027.49180
397913 & God - Own your ghost06.05.20117.4990
3980The Duke Spirit - Neptune11.04.20087.4945
3981Weezer - Weezer (Green album)11.06.20017.49849
3982Within Temptation - Mother Earth07.04.20037.49178
3983Sido - 30-11-8029.11.20137.491946
3984Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20157.49309
3985Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20097.491533
3986Dave Matthews Band - Everyday12.03.20017.4988
3987Vivid - Auto all25.06.20017.49219
3988Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.49608
3989Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20147.49217
3990Love A - Nichts ist neu12.05.20177.49131
3991The Locust - New erections16.03.20077.49131
3992Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.49561
3993Madeline Juno - Was bleibt06.09.20197.4943
3994Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20127.4986
3995Max Schröder & Das Love - Max Schröder & Das Love22.02.20137.49172
3996Love A - Irgendwie12.04.20137.4943
3997Matthias Schweighöfer - Lachen Weinen Tanzen10.02.20177.491458
3998The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.49211
3999Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20077.4984
4000Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20137.4984
4001N.A.S.A. - The spirit of Apollo13.02.20097.49125
4002Feeder - Generation freakshow15.06.20127.49785
4003Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.49705
4004Little Dragon - Nabuma rubberband09.05.20147.4941
4005Elton John - Wonderful crazy night05.02.20167.4941
4006Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Wer bringt mich jetzt zu den Anderen?26.08.20167.4982
4007Clueso - Neuanfang14.10.20167.491357
4008Cloud Nothings - Life without sound27.01.20177.4941
4009St. Vincent - Masseduction13.10.20177.4941
4010Architecture In Helsinki - Places like this10.08.20077.4941
4011Hercules And Love Affair - Hercules And Love Affair14.03.20087.4941
4012Pascal Finkenauer - Unter Grund06.02.20097.4941
4013The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.49328
4014Pearl Jam - Rearviewmirror (Greatest hits 1991-2003)29.11.20047.49771
4015Melanie C - Beautiful intentions18.04.20057.491540
4016Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.49404
4017De/Vision - 6 feet underground28.06.20047.49279
4018Tocotronic - Pure Vernunft darf niemals siegen17.01.20057.49841
4019Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Farewell & goodbye tour 200821.11.20087.49281
402065daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20107.4980
4021Gwen Stefani - This is what the truth feels like18.03.20167.491364
4022Kaiser Chiefs - Employment22.08.20057.49396
4023Butthole Surfers - Weird revolution06.05.20027.49117
4024Captain Planet - Ein Ende06.05.20167.4978
4025Sohn - Rennen13.01.20177.4939
4026Liars - Sisterworld05.03.20107.4939
4027Ghinzu - Mirror mirror20.08.20107.4939
4028Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.49425
4029Clinic - Internal wrangler02.05.20007.49230
4030VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.49460
4031Pink Grease - This is for real21.06.20047.4976
4032Guns N' Roses - Chinese democracy22.11.20087.49912
4033Charli XCX - True romance31.05.20137.491742
4034Schwesta Ewa - Aywa01.06.20187.491099
4035Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20097.492225
4036Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.49489
4037Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.49598
4038Ghost - Meliora21.08.20157.49222
4039Robert Plant - Carry fire13.10.20177.4937
4040Lali Puna - Faking the books05.04.20047.4974
4041Life Of Agony - Broken valley30.05.20057.49111
404231Knots - Talk like blood11.10.20057.4974
4043KT Tunstall - Tiger suit22.10.20107.4937
4044Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20097.49292
4045Moby - Hotel14.03.20057.49183
4046Udo Lindenberg - Stärker als die Zeit29.04.20167.491594
4047Kelly Clarkson - My december22.06.20077.49181
4048Superpunk - Wasser marsch05.02.20017.49360
4049Die Lochis - #zwilling1812.05.20177.492300
4050Henning Wehland - Der Letzte an der Bar27.01.20177.491729
4051Balthazar - Applause14.10.20117.4935
4052Zaz - Recto verso10.05.20137.4970
4053Weekend - Jinx06.12.20137.4935
4054Under Byen - Samme stof som stof20.10.20067.4970
4055Down - Over the under21.09.20077.4970
4056Frost - Experiments in mass appeal14.11.20087.49140
4057The Bled - Found in the flood22.08.20057.4935
4058Adom - Idiot savant29.11.20047.49208
4059Clutch - Blast tyrant06.12.20047.49171
4060Queen - Forever07.11.20147.49515
4061Joy Denalane - Gleisdreieck03.03.20177.491335
4062Feeder - The singles12.05.20067.49377
4063Circa Survive - Blue sky noise28.05.20107.49272
4064Adolar - Zu den Takten des Programms14.10.20117.4968
4065Ugly Kid Joe - Uglier than they used ta be18.09.20157.4968
4066King's X - Please come home... Mr. Bulbous22.05.20007.49169
4067Kaizers Orchestra - Maestro15.08.20057.49134
4068Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.49503
4069James Blunt - Moon landing18.10.20137.49905
4070Arctic Monkeys - Suck it and see03.06.20117.48893
4071Unkle - The road: Part I18.08.20177.4833
4072Slowly We Bleed - Home01.12.20007.48330
4073Trapt - Trapt15.09.20037.48132
4074Cher - Dancing queen28.09.20187.48130
4075Gazpacho - Tick tock27.03.20097.48161
4076Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.48128
4077Waterdown - Never kill the boy on the first date28.05.20017.48128
4078Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel 224.10.20037.48192
4079Fury In The Slaughterhouse - NIMBY22.03.20047.4864
4080Ibeyi - Ibeyi13.02.20157.4864
4081Rival Kings - War30.09.20167.4864
4082Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel Von Delphi - Das nullte Kapitel19.05.20177.4864
4083Bad Religion - Age of unreason03.05.20197.4864
4084Astra Kid - Stereo25.04.20057.48287
4085Clinic - Bubblegum01.10.20107.48254
4086Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.48601
4087Spandau Ballet - Once more06.11.20097.48603
4088Michael Jackson - Scream29.09.20177.481539
4089Jewel - This way18.02.20027.48219
4090Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.48217
4091James Vincent McMorrow - Early in the morning08.04.20117.4831
4092Passion Pit - Gossamer20.07.20127.4831
4093Mono - The last dawn24.10.20147.4831
4094Perfume Genius - No shape05.05.20177.4831
4095Harry Styles - Harry Styles12.05.20177.4862
4096Alex Gopher - Alex Gopher23.02.20077.4831
4097The War On Drugs - A deeper understanding25.08.20177.48401
4098Playfellow - Carnival off26.11.20107.48153
4099Madsen - Goodbye Logik11.08.20067.48120
4100Norma Jean - Redeemer03.11.20067.48120
4101Why? - Alopecia07.03.20087.4860
4102The Futureheads - The chaos18.06.20107.4860
4103Elton John - The diving board13.09.20137.48447
4104Disco Ensemble - First aid kit01.12.20067.4889
4105Delphic - Acolyte29.01.20107.4889
4106Chris Garneau - Music for tourists02.03.20077.48147
4107Subterfuge - I do birds08.01.20007.48381
4108Blood Brothers - Crimes17.01.20057.48381
4109Brad - United we stand27.04.20127.48205
4110Samiam - Trips09.09.20117.4829
4111The Men - New moon08.03.20137.4829
4112Hot Chip - Why make sense?15.05.20157.4829
4113Teenage Fanclub - Here09.09.20167.4829
4114Idles - Brutalism30.06.20177.4829
4115The Revs - The Revs28.04.20067.4829
4116First Aid Kit - The big black and the blue29.01.20107.4829
4117Seabear - We built a fire26.02.20107.4829
4118Ambrose - The grace of breaking moments01.10.20007.48116
4119Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.48143
4120Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.48114
4121Panda Bear - Person pitch30.03.20077.4885
4122Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Es wird nur noch geatmet14.08.20097.48170
4123The Blue Angel Lounge - Narcotica29.10.20107.4885
4124Say Anything - ...is a real boy19.05.20067.48168
4125Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.48112
4126Sentenced - The cold white light13.05.20027.4856
4127Spillsbury - Raus07.07.20037.48112
4128Marius Müller-Westernhagen - MTV unplugged28.10.20167.481340
4129Ringo Starr - Liverpool 811.01.20087.48498
4130God Is An Astronaut - All is violent, all is bright22.09.20067.48110
4131Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.48330
4132Tori Amos - To Venus and back20.09.19997.48137
4133Tom Vek - We have sound06.06.20057.48110
4134Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.48301
4135Rick Astley - Beautiful life13.07.20187.48957
4136Anathema - A natural disaster03.11.20037.48108
4137The Dandy Warhols - This machine27.04.20127.4827
4138James Blake - Overgrown05.04.20137.4881
4139Tiny Moving Parts - Celebrate20.05.20167.4827
4140Alin Coen Band - Wer bist Du?27.08.20107.4827
4141Tom Jones - Mr. Jones04.11.20027.481315
4142Billy Corgan - The future embrace20.06.20057.48160
4143Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.48264
4144Roman Fischer - Personare22.09.20067.48318
4145Blackmail - II22.02.20137.48185
4146Underworld - A hundred days off16.09.20027.4879
4147SuperHeavy - SuperHeavy16.09.20117.48183
4148Kilians - They are calling your name10.04.20097.48131
4149Fehlfarben - Knietief im Dispo28.10.20027.48364
4150Björn Kleinhenz - Trans pony02.12.20057.48104
4151In Flames - I, the mask01.03.20197.4852
4152Neneh Cherry & The Thing - The Cherry Thing15.06.20127.4852
4153Tocotronic - K.O.O.K. Variationen31.07.20007.48412
4154The Horror The Horror - The Horror The Horror17.02.20067.48283
4155Porcupine Tree - Octane twisted23.11.20127.4877
4156Steven Wilson - Grace for drowning30.09.20117.48152
4157Stereo Total - Musique automatique08.10.20017.48127
4158Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.48229
4159Killswitch Engage - Alive or just breathing27.05.20027.48125
4160Von Spar - Die uneingeschränkte Freiheit der privaten Initiative26.07.20047.48100
4161Alkaline Trio - Damnesia15.07.20117.4825
4162The King Blues - Punk & poetry15.07.20117.4825
4163The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - The magic of youth16.12.20117.4825
4164Tom Liwa - Goldrausch24.02.20127.4825
4165José González - Vestiges & claws20.02.20157.4850
4166Digitalism - Mirage13.05.20167.4825
4167Unkle - War stories06.07.20077.48150
4168Seachange - Disband in Bonn 200716.11.20077.48200
4169Surfer Blood - Astro coast04.06.20107.4850
4170Jack White - Boarding house reach23.03.20187.4850
4171Yeasayer - Erotic reruns07.06.20197.4825
4172System Of A Down - Steal this album!25.11.20027.48398
4173Depeche Mode - Delta machine22.03.20137.48544
4174Amon Amarth - With Oden on our side22.09.20067.4898
4175Stars - The five ghosts25.06.20107.4873
4176Biffy Clyro - Revolutions // Live At Wembley24.06.20117.4873
4177Blackfield - Welcome to my DNA01.04.20117.48315
4178Kosheen - Kokopelli11.08.20037.48119
4179The Boxer Rebellion - Union30.10.20097.4871
4180Christina Aguilera - Keeps gettin' better - A decade of hits07.11.20087.481982
4181Wolf Parade - At Mount Zoomer20.06.20087.4894
4182Missouri - In VoodooRama19.01.20047.4894
4183The Crystal Method - Legion of boom19.04.20047.4894
4184Fraktus - Millennium Edition09.11.20127.48374
4185Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20147.48209
4186Robin Schulz - Sugar25.09.20157.481511
4187Marilyn Manson - Holy wood (In the shadow of the valley of death)13.11.20007.48792
4188Super700 - Super70026.05.20067.48186
4189Petsch Moser - Reforma20.11.20067.4846
4190Devotchka - A mad and faithful telling14.03.20087.4823
4191Defeater - Travels06.03.20097.4846
4192Underwater Sleeping Society - The dead Vegas13.02.20097.4823
4193Daniel Johnston - Is and always was20.11.20097.4846
4194Kid Cudi - Man on the moon II: The legend of Mr. Rager05.11.20107.4846
4195Melissa Etheridge - 4th Street feeling31.08.20127.4823
4196Mass Gothic - Mass Gothic05.02.20167.4823
4197Taking Back Sunday - Tidal wave16.09.20167.4823
4198Laura Carbone - Empty sea01.06.20187.4823
4199Turbostaat - Nachtbrot11.01.20197.4846
4200Groove Armada - Goodbye country (hello nightclub)10.09.20017.48322
4201Fountains Of Wayne - Welcome interstate managers15.09.20037.4846
4202Project Pitchfork - Kaskade30.05.20057.4869
4203Millenia Nova - Narcotic wide screen vista07.04.20037.48228
4204The National - Sleep well beast08.09.20177.48182
4205Charli XCX - Sucker13.02.20157.481898
4206The Bravery - The Bravery01.08.20057.48136
4207WhoMadeWho - WhoMadeWho12.09.20057.4890
4208Tapes 'N Tapes - The loon04.08.20067.4890
4209South - Adventures in the underground journey to the stars06.10.20067.4890
4210Bolzplatz Heroes - Bolzplatz Heroes20.01.20067.48247
4211The (International) Noise Conspiracy - Armed love12.07.20047.48201
4212Wolfmother - Cosmic egg23.10.20097.48691
4213The Mars Volta - Noctourniquet23.03.20127.48961
4214Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Acoustic Grand Cru classé11.07.20057.48178
4215Incense - On tip of wings we walk11.08.20037.48155
4216Pelle Carlberg - Everything. Now!13.03.20067.48155
4217Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20117.48155
4218Julien Baker - Sprained ankle17.03.20177.4844
4219These Arms Are Snakes - Easter13.10.20067.4844
4220Andrew Bird - Armchair apocrypha20.04.20077.4844
4221Ra Ra Riot - The rhumb line04.10.20087.48331
4222Patrick Siegfried Zimmer - Memories I-X28.09.20187.4844
4223Soundgarden - Echo of miles21.11.20147.48522
4224Moby - Destroyed13.05.20117.4865
4225Erdmöbel - Für die nicht wissen wie05.09.20057.4865
4226Pandoras Box - Monomeet21.01.20117.4865
4227Belasco - Technique11.11.20027.48193
4228Massive Attack - Danny the dog11.10.20047.48193
4229Asian Dub Foundation - Tank28.02.20057.4886
4230Jenny Hval - Apocalypse, girl05.06.20157.48107
4231Weezer - Weezer (Red album)06.06.20087.48342
4232Les Hommes Qui Wear Espandrillos - Moto fuzz22.01.20017.48447
4233Metric - Fantasies12.06.20097.4842
4234Faithless - The dance14.05.20107.4842
4235And So I Watch You From Afar - Gangs29.07.20117.4842
4236HVOB - Silk24.02.20177.4821
4237Zero 7 - Simple things07.05.20017.48229
4238Spiritual Beggars - On fire04.11.20027.48166
4239Broadcast - Haha sound11.08.20037.48124
4240Good Charlotte - The chronicles of life and death04.10.20047.48248
4241Julia Engelmann - Poesiealbum03.11.20177.481677
4242The 1975 - The 197506.09.20137.48103
4243Marilyn Manson - The pale emperor16.01.20157.48288
4244Seafood - When do we start fighting...08.10.20017.48103
4245Mudvayne - The end of all things to come18.11.20027.48103
4246Kolkhorst - Pizza Amore04.10.20047.4882
4247RNDM - RNDM30.11.20127.48225
4248Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20157.4882
4249Alec Empire - Futurist04.04.20057.48143
4250Bruno Mars - Unorthodox jukebox07.12.20127.48183
4251Ghost - Ceremony and devotion19.01.20187.48183
4252The Vines - Highly evolved29.07.20027.48364
4253Beatsteaks - Boombox28.01.20117.48507
4254Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20077.48202
4255Chuck Ragan - Gold country04.09.20097.4740
4256Pure Reason Revolution - Hammer and anvil15.10.20107.4740
4257Band Of Skulls - Baby darling doll face honey22.01.20107.4740
4258We Had To Leave - Difference20.09.20197.4740
4259Kodaline - Coming up for air06.02.20157.4740
4260Portugal. The Man - Woodstock16.06.20177.4740
4261Tenacious D - Tenacious D28.04.20037.47160
4262Ministry - Houses of the molé21.06.20047.47120
4263Frida Gold - Alina30.09.20167.471569
4264The End - Elementary09.02.20077.4799
4265IAMX - Kingdom of welcome addiction15.05.20097.4799
4266Patrick Wolf - Lupercalia17.06.20117.4759
4267The Robocop Kraus - Living with other people24.03.20037.47118
4268Third Eye Blind - Blue29.05.20007.47255
4269KT Tunstall - Eye to the telescope23.05.20057.4778
4270Spanish Love Songs - Schmaltz30.03.20187.4778
4271The Rolling Stones - Shine a light04.04.20087.47799
4272The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20087.4797
4273M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20037.47116
4274Jets To Brazil - Perfecting loneliness21.10.20027.47154
4275JJ72 - I to sky14.10.20027.47285
4276Shai Hulud - That within blood ill tempered16.06.20037.4795
4277Life Of Agony - River runs again - Live 200313.10.20037.4738
4278The Number Twelve Looks Like You - Mongrel10.08.20077.4757
4279Spiritualized - Songs in A & E27.06.20087.4757
4280Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20097.47114
4281The Dø - A mouthful17.04.20097.4757
4282Filter - The trouble with angels24.09.20107.4757
4283Oak - False memory archive19.10.20187.4757
4284Black Lips - Arabia Mountain24.06.20117.4757
4285Mando Diao - Greatest hits volume 106.01.20127.47190
4286Tiemo Hauer - Für den Moment08.06.20127.4757
4287IAMX - The unified field22.03.20137.4757
4288Fjørt - Kontakt22.01.20167.4776
4289Justin Bieber - Purpose13.11.20157.47245
4290Explosions In The Sky - Take care, take care, take care22.04.20117.47131
4291OSI - Free21.04.20067.47131
4292The Shortwave Set - Replica sun machine16.05.20087.47112
4293Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20097.47112
4294Trentemøller - The last resort06.10.20067.4793
4295Magoo - Realist week13.08.20017.47167
4296The Electric Soft Parade - The American adventure13.10.20037.47167
4297Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.47186
4298Under Byen - Det er mig der holder træerne sammen28.02.20057.47148
4299Hundred Reasons - Ideas above our station21.05.20027.47129
4300Stars - In our bedroom after the war21.09.20077.47129
4301Kylesa - Static tensions20.03.20097.4755
4302Elbow - Leaders of the free world12.09.20057.47256
4303Heisskalt - Vom Stehen und Fallen21.03.20147.4755
4304Pale - Brother. Sister. Bores!01.09.20067.47237
4305Feeder - Silent cry20.06.20087.47779
4306Lamb - Between darkness and wonder03.11.20037.47199
4307The Alpine - On feel trips15.04.20067.4736
4308Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.47305
4309Dream Theater - Live at Budokan04.10.20047.47767
4310Snapcase - End transmission24.09.20027.47178
4311Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Don't look back28.03.20087.47178
4312Pascow - Diene der Party28.02.20147.4789
4313Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.47229
4314Alt-J - Relaxer02.06.20177.47193
4315Fun Lovin' Criminals - Loco26.02.20017.47193
4316Middle Class Rut - Pick up your head05.07.20137.4770
4317Perry Farrell's Satellite Party - Ultra payloaded01.06.20077.47367
4318Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Brichst Du mir das Herz, dann brech' ich Dir die Beine!03.11.20037.47261
4319Papa Roach - LoveHateTragedy01.07.20027.47104
4320The Tears - Here come The Tears20.06.20057.47121
4321Van Halen - A different kind of truth03.02.20127.47516
4322Dirty Pretty Things - Waterloo to anywhere05.05.20067.47257
4323CSS - Cansei De Ser Sexy14.07.20067.4768
4324Mobile - Tomorrow starts today11.07.20067.47102
4325ClickClickDecker - Den Umständen entsprechend30.01.20097.4768
4326Archive - Controlling crowds part IV16.10.20097.47102
4327Coalesce - Ox12.06.20097.4751
4328tUnE-yArDs - Nikki nack02.05.20147.4751
4329The Notwist - Superheroes, ghostvillains + stuff14.10.20167.4768
4330Belgrad - Belgrad01.09.20177.4768
4331Soundtrack - Buffy the vampire slayer15.11.19997.47204
4332The Reindeer Section - Son of evil reindeer08.07.20027.4734
433313 & God - 13 & God18.04.20057.47153
4334Dredg - Live at the Fillmore08.12.20067.47253
4335The Sounds - Living in America24.03.20037.47168
4336Tiger Tunes - Absolutely worthless compared to important books18.04.20057.47117
4337Elton John vs Pnau - Good morning to the night17.07.20127.47134
4338Sia - Everyday is Christmas17.11.20177.471470
4339Jimmy Eat World - Integrity blues21.10.20167.47100
4340Shellac - 1000 hurts28.07.20007.47166
4341Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20047.4783
4342Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20067.4783
4343The Hope Conspiracy - Death knows your name20.10.20067.4783
4344The Kills - No wow21.02.20057.47149
4345I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness - Fear is on our side10.03.20067.4766
4346The Chipmunks - Christmas with The Chipmunks27.10.20067.4766
4347Kwes. - Ilp.18.10.20137.4766
4348Donots - Lauter als Bomben12.01.20187.4766
4349Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung - Unsere Liebe ist ein Aufstand03.05.20047.47164
4350Bran Van 3000 - Discosis28.05.20017.4749
4351The BossHoss - Internashville urban hymns23.05.20057.47196
4352Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Schau in den Lauf, Hase08.11.20137.4798
4353Tricky - Skilled mechanics22.01.20167.4749
4354Amplifier - Trippin' with Dr. Faustus14.07.20177.4749
4355Stone Sour - Audio secrecy03.09.20107.4749
4356Die Ärzte - Auch13.04.20127.47582
4357¡Forward, Russia! - Give me a wall04.08.20067.47145
4358Escapado - Initiale28.09.20077.47177
4359Aqualung - Memory man24.08.20077.4732
4360Middle Class Rut - No name no color21.01.20117.4732
4361Deine Lakaien - XXX. The 30 years retrospective21.10.20167.4732
4362Stereophonics - Language. Sex. Violence. Other?14.03.20057.47128
436322 Pistepirkko - Drops & kicks30.05.20057.47111
4364The Thermals - Fuckin A14.06.20047.47237
4365Danko Jones - We sweat blood06.10.20037.4794
4366Flaw - Endangered species01.06.20047.4747
4367Mudhoney - Under a billion suns03.03.20067.47235
4368Will.i.am - #Willpower19.04.20137.47235
4369Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20157.4747
4370OneRepublic - Native22.03.20137.471334
4371Black Mountain - IV01.04.20167.4762
4372Boy Omega - The black tango17.03.20067.4762
4373Die Goldenen Zitronen - Lenin02.06.20067.4762
4374Jupiter Jones - Entweder geht diese scheußliche Tapete - oder ich08.06.20077.47124
4375Queen - Bohemian rhapsody (Original soundtrack)19.10.20187.47124
4376Steven Wilson - To the bone18.08.20177.47139
4377The Films - Don't dance, rattlesnake02.02.20077.4792
4378MGMT - Oracular spectacular02.05.20087.47629
4379Reno Kid - Sun you've got to hurry01.02.20017.47107
4380Urlaub In Polen - White spot22.03.20047.47137
4381Mrs. Greenbird - Mrs. Greenbird21.12.20127.471479
4382Body/Head - Coming apart13.09.20137.47122
4383Maximo Park - The national health08.06.20127.47152
4384The Knife - Silent shout17.03.20067.47152
4385Kristofer Åström & Hidden Truck - Northern blues08.04.20027.47105
4386Colour Of Fire - Pearl necklace02.08.20047.4760
4387Mick Jagger / Dave Stewart - Alfie (Soundtrack)18.10.20047.4745
4388Goldfrapp - Supernature22.08.20057.47135
4389Maplewood - Maplewood15.08.20057.4730
4390Frost - Milliontown21.07.20067.47210
4391Maserati - Inventions for the new season16.03.20077.4775
4392Surrounded - The nautilus years30.03.20077.4760
4393The Horrors - Skying08.07.20117.4775
4394I Am Kloot - Let it all in18.01.20137.4745
4395Suede - Bloodsports15.03.20137.4745
4396White Denim - Corsicana lemonade25.10.20137.4730
4397Juleah - Melt inside the sun29.05.20157.4745
4398Blondie - Pollinator05.05.20177.4730
4399Fireside - Elite30.10.20007.47298
4400Justice - †20.07.20077.47193
4401Sport - Unter den Wolken25.07.20087.47118
4402Jónsi - Go live26.11.20107.4773
440322 Pistepirkko - Rally of love01.10.20017.47146
4404Phoenix - Alphabetical29.03.20047.47174
4405Art Brut - It's a bit complicated22.06.20077.47116
4406Mondo Generator - A drug problem that never existed14.07.20037.47260
4407Kent - Hagnesta Hill17.04.20007.47346
4408Phantom Planet - Phantom Planet24.05.20047.4786
4409Tocotronic - The best of Tocotronic18.11.20057.47129
4410Prag - Premiere25.01.20137.4743
4411Maps - We can create27.07.20077.47129
4412M83 - Saturdays = youth09.05.20087.47129
4413Secret Machines - Secret Machines09.01.20097.4743
4414The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20097.4786
4415Selig - Und endlich unendlich20.03.20097.46157
4416Dazerdoreal - Hard disc to hell05.05.20007.46271
4417Miles - Don't let the cold in12.05.20037.46114
4418Garish - Wo die Nacht erzählt vom Tag04.11.20027.46142
4419Jónsi - Go02.04.20107.46142
4420WIZO - Anderster01.11.20047.46198
4421Fidget - Celebrate another day living26.05.20037.46183
4422MGMT - Congratulations09.04.20107.46549
4423Friska Viljor - Bravo!23.02.20077.4684
4424Wolf Maahn - Vereinigte Staaten19.03.20107.4628
4425Isolation Years - It's golden31.03.20037.4656
4426Maximilian Hecker - Lady sleep24.01.20057.4684
4427General Patton vs. The X-Ecutioners - Joint special operations task force24.01.20057.4628
4428Steven Wilson - Cover version27.06.20147.46140
4429Lieutenant - If I kill this thing we're all going to eat for a week06.03.20157.46168
4430Kings Of Leon - Walls14.10.20167.4684
4431Ansa Sauermann - Weiße Liebe18.08.20177.4628
4432Asian Dub Foundation - Enemy of the enemy03.02.20037.46125
4433Broilers - Vanitas20.07.20077.46194
4434Goldfrapp - Seventh tree22.02.20087.46138
4435Archie Bronson Outfit - Derdang derdang31.03.20067.4669
4436Tarantula A.D. - Book of sand17.02.20067.4669
4437Fortuna Ehrenfeld - Hey Sexy18.08.20177.4669
4438Graveyard - Lights out26.10.20127.4641
4439Heisskalt - Vom Wissen und Wollen10.06.20167.4641
4440The Early Years - The Early Years20.10.20067.4641
4441The Go! Team - Rolling blackouts28.01.20117.4641
4442Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Ich glaub Dir alles16.08.20197.4641
4443Glow - At your own risk29.09.20037.4682
4444Soulfly - Prophecy29.03.20047.4682
4445Hopesfall - A types24.01.20057.4641
4446Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust04.07.20087.46503
4447Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.46203
4448Pantha Du Prince - Black noise05.02.20107.4654
4449Client - Client18.08.20037.46108
4450Kvelertak - Meir22.03.20137.4654
4451Protomartyr - Relatives in descent29.09.20177.4654
4452Scumbucket - Finistra23.10.20007.46752
4453Garbage - Bleed like me11.04.20057.46121
4454Crosscut - Director's cut29.11.20047.4667
4455The Heart Of Horror - Into my own27.04.20127.4667
4456Jud - The perfect life26.03.20017.46160
4457Khoma - The second wave31.03.20067.4680
4458Marilyn Manson - The high end of low22.05.20097.46132
4459K.I.Z. - Sexismus gegen Rechts10.07.20097.46145
4460The Black Keys - Rubber factory06.09.20047.46197
4461Robbie Williams - The heavy entertainment show04.11.20167.46197
4462The Naked And Famous - Passive me, aggressive you18.03.20117.46117
4463Messer - Die Unsichtbaren22.11.20137.4691
4464Beach Slang - Broken thrills01.05.20157.4639
4465Ride - Weather diaries16.06.20177.4665
4466TokTok vs. Soffy O. - TokTok vs. Soffy O.07.10.20027.46143
4467Nova International - Nova International28.04.20037.46117
4468Suede - Singles20.10.20037.4626
4469Descendents - Cool to be you22.03.20047.4652
4470The Flower Kings - Adam & Eve26.07.20047.4626
4471August Burns Red - Constellations21.08.20097.4639
4472Escapado - Montgomery Mundtot22.10.20107.4678
4473Muse - Showbiz01.09.19997.46865
4474Bad Religion - The process of belief21.01.20027.46579
4475Erlend Øye - Unrest10.02.20037.46167
4476Ghosts - The world is outside22.06.20077.46193
4477Annett Louisan - In meiner Mitte08.04.20117.46295
4478Bernd Begemann - Ich werde sie finden27.10.20067.46115
4479Seidenmatt - If you use this software often - buy it29.08.20057.4676
4480Hannes Wittmer - Das große Spektakel06.11.20187.4676
4481Accept - Stalingrad06.04.20127.46606
4482Masters Of Reality - Pine / Cross Dover28.08.20097.4663
4483Local Natives - Gorilla manor29.01.20107.4663
4484Stornoway - Beachcomber's windowsill28.05.20107.4663
4485Maroon 5 - Hands all over17.09.20107.46252
4486Muse - H.A.A.R.P.14.03.20087.46226
4487† † † (Crosses) - † † †14.02.20147.46263
4488The Earlies - The enemy chorus16.02.20077.4650
4489Boris - Smile02.05.20087.4650
4490Lamb Of God - Wrath20.02.20097.4650
4491A-Ha - 2506.08.20107.46574
4492A-Ha - Foot of the mountain12.06.20097.46572
4493De/Vision - Popgefahr19.03.20107.4687
4494VAST - Nude25.10.20047.46174
4495Taproot - Gift26.03.20017.46185
4496Michelle Branch - Hotel paper01.09.20037.4637
4497Ayreon - The human equation24.05.20047.46518
4498Engine Down - Engine Down07.02.20057.4637
4499Motion City Soundtrack - Commit this to memory06.06.20057.4637
4500Queenadreena - The butcher and the butterfly20.06.20057.46148
4501Blaue Blume - Syzygy29.01.20167.4637
4502Dream Theater - Distance over time22.02.20197.4637
4503Death And Vanilla - Are you a dreamer?10.05.20197.4637
4504Fehlfarben - Glücksmaschinen12.02.20107.4637
4505Joachim Witt - Dom28.09.20127.462854
4506Joachim Witt - Pop26.01.20047.462907
4507Weezer - Maladroit13.05.20027.46220
4508Good Shoes - Think before you speak30.03.20077.4661
4509A-Ha - Lifelines29.04.20027.46656
4510MGMT - MGMT13.09.20137.46434
4511The Feelies - Here before17.06.20117.4624
4512Limp Bizkit - Gold cobra24.06.20117.46240
4513Rammstein - Made in Germany - Best of02.12.20117.462219
4514Birdy - Fire within27.09.20137.4624
4515Best Coast - California nights01.05.20157.4624
4516Against Me! - Shape shift with me16.09.20167.4624
4517Jesu/Sun Kil Moon - 30 seconds to the decline of Planet Earth05.05.20177.4624
4518The Tea Party - The interzone mantras26.11.20017.46312
4519A Static Lullaby - And don't forget to breathe21.07.20037.4648
4520Nada Surf - Live in Brussels22.03.20047.4648
4521Marjorie Fair - Self help serenade01.06.20047.4624
4522The Immediate - In towers & clouds17.11.20067.4648
4523Ian Brown - The world is yours30.11.20077.46144
4524Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung - Glanz07.03.20087.46120
4525Martina Topley-Bird - The blue God18.07.20087.4624
4526Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture IV (2002-2010)09.11.20107.4624
4527Common - Be30.05.20057.46179
4528Pink Floyd - Is there anybody out there? (The wall live)27.03.20007.461808
4529A Camp - A Camp27.08.20017.46107
4530On An On - Give in01.03.20137.4683
4531Lamb Of God - Ashes of the wake27.09.20047.46142
4532Dir En Grey - Withering to death11.11.20057.46118
4533Erdmöbel - Krokus17.09.20107.4659
4534Kvelertak - Kvelertak16.07.20107.4659
4535Skye - Mind how you go10.03.20067.46153
4536Maximo Park - Too much information31.01.20147.4694
4537Die Nerven - Fake20.04.20187.4694
4538Kissing Clouds - You23.02.20187.4635
4539Long Distance Calling - Satellite bay28.09.20077.4670
4540Of Montreal - Skeletal lamping17.10.20087.4635
4541Various Artists - Red Hot Organization - Dark was the night13.02.20097.4635
4542Bloc Party - Hymns29.01.20167.4670
4543The Boxer Rebellion - Ocean by ocean29.04.20167.4635
4544Quicksand - Interiors10.11.20177.4635
4545Enno Bunger - Wir sind vorbei09.03.20127.4681
4546Cursive - Happy hollow11.08.20067.4681
4547Sunset Rubdown - Dragonslayer26.06.20097.4681
4548The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.4646
4549Pelzig - Drive your engine clean19.04.20027.4646
4550Ray - Deep blue happy30.01.20067.4646
4551The Roots - ... and then you shoot your cousin16.05.20147.4646
4552NOFX - First ditch effort07.10.20167.4646
4553Ayreon - The dream sequencer22.05.20007.46377
4554Thursday - Common existence13.02.20097.46114
4555Parkway Drive - Deep blue25.06.20107.4657
4556The Automatic - Not accepted anywhere19.01.20077.4668
4557Archive - With us until you're dead31.08.20127.4668
4558Get Well Soon - The scarlet beast o'seven heads – La bestia scarlatta con sette teste24.08.20127.46136
4559Lady Gaga - Joanne21.10.20167.461255
4560Petsch Moser - Die Stellen28.06.20047.4679
4561Thunderbirds Are Now! - Justamustache09.12.20057.4679
4562How To Destroy Angels - Welcome oblivion01.03.20137.4690
4563Trentemøller - Into the great wide yonder28.05.20107.4690
4564Janet Jackson - Unbreakable02.10.20157.461190
4565Basement Jaxx - Kish kash20.10.20037.46101
4566The Gathering - Souvenirs17.03.20037.46413
4567Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Das beige Album27.06.20057.46145
4568Sia - This is acting29.01.20167.46167
4569Smith Westerns - Dye it blonde29.04.20117.4533
4570The Drums - Portamento09.09.20117.4544
4571Girls - Father, Son, Holy Ghost09.09.20117.4555
4572Bastille - Bad blood01.03.20137.4588
4573No Joy - Wait to pleasure10.05.20137.4533
4574Gary Numan - Splinter (Songs from a broken mind)11.10.20137.4544
4575Solange - A seat at the table30.09.20167.4522
4576New Radicals - Maybe you've been brainwashed too07.06.19997.45143
4577Orgy - Vapor transmission26.03.20017.45286
4578John Mayer - Heavier things13.10.20037.4555
4579Luna - Rendevouz25.10.20047.4555
4580Chroma Key - Graveyard mountain home08.11.20047.45121
4581Ken - Stop! Look! Sing songs of revolutions!02.05.20057.45319
4582Chiodos - All's well that ends well18.11.20057.4555
4583Beastie Boys - Solid gold hits11.11.20057.4577
4584Architecture In Helsinki - In case we die13.01.20067.45121
4585Lady Sovereign - Public warning30.03.20077.4533
4586Black Francis - Bluefinger31.08.20077.4522
4587The Script - The Script05.09.20087.4533
4588Patrick Wolf - The bachelor05.06.20097.4588
4589Marit Larsen - If a song could get me you14.08.20097.4544
4590Valleys - Sometimes water kills people06.11.20097.4522
4591Von Spar - Foreigner28.05.20107.4577
4592Morning Boy - We won't crush26.11.20107.45121
4593Francesco Wilking - Die Zukunft liegt im Schlaf14.01.20117.4533
4594Pearl Jam - Live at Benaroya Hall - Oct. 22, 200326.07.20047.45647
4595The National - Boxer – Live in Brussels13.07.20187.45119
4596Two Door Cinema Club - Tourist history05.03.20107.45130
4597Burning Brides - Fall of the plastic empire24.03.20037.45108
4598Lali Puna - Scary world theory15.10.20017.4597
4599Wolfsheim - Casting shadows07.04.20037.4597
4600Voxtrot - Voxtrot25.05.20077.4597
4601Strike Anywhere - Change is a sound14.08.20017.4586
4602Scorpions - MTV unplugged29.11.20137.451615
4603The Range - Potential25.03.20167.4575
4604Archive - Restriction09.01.20157.45117
4605Arctic Monkeys - Humbug21.08.20097.45499
4606Refused - Freedom26.06.20157.45106
4607Shame - Songs of praise12.01.20187.4553
4608Foetus - Flow11.06.20017.45159
4609Ima Robot - Ima Robot29.09.20037.45106
4610Glasvegas - Euphoric heartbreak01.04.20117.45148
4611Skinny - Taller25.02.20027.45137
4612Isolation Years - Inland traveller01.10.20017.4584
4613Chili, Briegel und Bernd - Rockt das Brot - das Album22.12.20037.45126
4614Xiu Xiu - Fabulous muscles15.03.20047.4542
4615Róisín Murphy - Hairless toys08.05.20157.4542
4616Typhoon - Offerings12.01.20187.4584
4617Liars - Liars17.08.20077.4542
4618Zoot Woman - Zoot Woman08.09.20037.45241
4619Daft Punk - Daft club (The remixes)01.12.20037.45115
4620Caputo - A fondness for hometown scars04.04.20087.4573
4621Forward, Russia! - Life processes11.04.20087.45104
4622Jerry Cantrell - Degradation trip24.06.20027.45104
4623Console - Reset the preset13.01.20037.45239
4624The Icarus Line - Penance soiree26.04.20047.45104
4625The Unicorns - Who will cut our hair when we're gone?22.11.20047.45124
4626K-OS - Joyful rebellion21.03.20057.4531
4627Criteria - When we break29.08.20057.4531
4628Monoland - Ben Chantice20.01.20067.4562
4629Reverend & The Makers - The state of things19.10.20077.4531
4630Lichte - Bewegte Luft08.03.20137.4593
4631Ash - Free all angels23.04.20017.45257
4632A-Ha - Analogue04.11.20057.45669
4633Pascow - Alles muss kaputt sein!22.10.20107.4582
4634Sea+Air - My heart's sick chord12.10.20127.45133
4635The Dears - Degeneration Street08.04.20117.4551
4636Smith & Burrows - Funny looking angels25.11.20117.4551
4637Zaz - Paris07.11.20147.4551
4638Hot Club De Paris - Drop it 'til it pops05.01.20077.4551
4639Genepool - Lauf! Lauf!29.01.20107.4551
4640Tele - Wovon sollen wir leben04.10.20047.45153
4641IAMX - Kiss & swallow25.10.20047.45204
4642Chokebore - It's a miracle14.05.20027.45122
4643Jet - Shine on29.09.20067.45122
4644Angelika Express - Goldener Trash13.02.20097.4571
4645Kendrick Lamar - Damn21.04.20177.4571
4646Mando Diao - Never seen the light of day26.10.20077.45333
4647Matchbook Romance - Stories and alibis22.09.20037.45231
4648Machine Head - The burning red09.08.19997.45200
4649The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - Pay attention15.05.20007.4540
4650Rogue Wave - Out of the shadow06.09.20047.4560
4651The Gossip - Standing in the way of control03.02.20067.4560
4652Zebrahead - Broadcast to the world30.06.20067.4540
4653Róisín Murphy - Overpowered12.10.20077.4540
4654Dylan LeBlanc - Paupers field20.08.20107.4520
4655Adolar - Die Kälte der neuen Biederkeit06.09.20137.4580
4656Bane - Don't wait up09.05.20147.4540
4657Kasabian - For crying out loud05.05.20177.4560
4658Brand New - Science fiction17.08.20177.45140
4659Foals - Everything not saved will be lost – Part 2