Banner, 120 x 600, mit Claim

Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1The Mountain Goats - Dark in here The Mountain Goats - Dark in here25.06.20218.9259
2Steve Earle & The Dukes - J.T. Steve Earle & The Dukes - J.T.04.01.20218.81351
3Sleaford Mods - Spare ribs Sleaford Mods - Spare ribs15.01.20218.81375
4Fleet Foxes - Shore Fleet Foxes - Shore22.09.20208.80472
5Belle & Sebastian - What to look for in summer Belle & Sebastian - What to look for in summer11.12.20208.80390
6Bill Callahan - Gold record Bill Callahan - Gold record04.09.20208.79470
7Throwing Muses - Sun racket Throwing Muses - Sun racket04.09.20208.79496
8Eels - Earth to Dora Eels - Earth to Dora30.10.20208.79511
9Sophia - Holding on / Letting go Sophia - Holding on / Letting go25.09.20208.79467
10CocoRosie - Put the shine on CocoRosie - Put the shine on13.03.20208.79716
11Drive-By Truckers - The new OK02.10.20208.79468
12Bright Eyes - Down in the weeds, where the world once was21.08.20208.78546
13The Jayhawks - Paging Mr. Proust29.04.20168.78532
14The Jayhawks - XOXO10.07.20208.78540
15The Mountain Goats - Songs for Pierre Chuvin10.04.20208.78581
16CocoRosie - Heartache city16.10.20158.781111
17Everlast - Whitey Ford's house of pain07.09.20188.781079
18Wovenhand - Star treatment09.09.20168.781176
19Sophie Hunger - Halluzinationen04.09.20208.78534
20Cornershop feat. Bubbley Kaur - Cornershop and the double-o groove of18.03.20118.781180
21Sophia - As we make our way (Unknown harbours)15.04.20168.771172
22Shilpa Ray - Last year's savage22.05.20158.771135
23The B-52's - Funplex11.04.20088.771209
24Cornershop - Urban turban - The Singhles club18.05.20128.771145
25Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The indestructibility of the already felled31.01.20208.77931
26Tuxedomoon - Cabin in the sky13.09.20048.771249
27Jeff Tweedy - Love is the king23.10.20208.77416
28Matthew E. White - Fresh blood06.03.20158.771295
29Caitlin Rose - Own side now17.09.20108.771190
30Camper Van Beethoven - El camino real20.06.20148.771204
31The Lumineers - III13.09.20198.771178
32Screaming Females - Rose mountain27.02.20158.771211
33Giant Sand - Heartbreak pass08.05.20158.771171
34The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Belong25.03.20118.771223
35Everlast - Songs of the ungrateful living24.02.20128.771494
36The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20148.771198
37Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20158.771749
38PJ Harvey & John Parish - A woman a man walked by03.04.20098.771238
39Drive-By Truckers - American band30.09.20168.771345
40Arcade Fire - Everything now28.07.20178.771237
41Violent Femmes - Hotel Last Resort26.07.20198.771168
42Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20158.771223
43Ray Davies - See my friends05.11.20108.771171
44Jim James - Eternally even04.11.20168.771170
45Sleaford Mods - Key Markets24.07.20158.771208
46The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20138.771224
47Built To Spill - Untethered moon20.04.20158.771215
48Solomon Burke - Nashville06.10.20068.771197
49The New Pornographers - Together30.04.20108.771283
50Wilco - Star wars21.08.20158.771261
51Wilco - Schmilco09.09.20168.771205
52The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20138.771646
53The Avett Brothers - Live, volume 308.10.20108.771245
54Jonathan Richman - Because her beauty is raw and wild01.08.20088.771283
55Shannon And The Clams - Onion16.02.20188.771394
56Devendra Banhart - Ape in pink marble23.09.20168.771158
57The Trembling Bells & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The marble downs06.04.20128.771293
58PJ Harvey - The hope six demolition project15.04.20168.771348
59Element Of Crime - Schafe, Monster und Mäuse05.10.20188.771318
60Calexico - Spiritoso29.11.20138.771179
61Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.771994
62Belle & Sebastian - How to solve our human problems16.02.20188.771200
63Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.771971
64Bruce Springsteen - Wrecking ball02.03.20128.771219
65A Seated Craft - Of birds20.02.20158.771269
66Gil Scott-Heron - I'm new here05.02.20108.771303
67Radian Verses Howe Gelb - Radian Verses Howe Gelb21.11.20148.761340
68Lambchop - Showtunes21.05.20218.7668
69J Mascis - Elastic days09.11.20188.761270
70Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - One of my kind25.05.20128.761294
71Warpaint - Heads up23.09.20168.761296
72Lucinda Williams - Down where the spirit meets the bone26.09.20148.761299
73Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.764818
74Blur - The magic whip24.04.20158.761327
75Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20148.761404
76She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.762093
77Josephine Foster - Faithful fairy harmony16.11.20188.761356
78Woven Hand - Ten stones12.09.20088.761405
79The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.762110
80Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.761318
81The Detroit Cobras - Tied & true22.06.20078.761389
82Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.761720
83My Morning Jacket - The waterfall II10.07.20208.76573
84Slothrust - The pact14.09.20188.762430
85Dinosaur Jr. - Give a glimpse of what yer not05.08.20168.761322
86Adam Green - Aladdin29.04.20168.761429
87Yo La Tengo - There's a riot going on16.03.20188.761320
88Wire - Mind hive24.01.20208.76965
89Drive-By Truckers - Go-go boots11.02.20118.761335
90Fleet Foxes - First collection: 2006-200909.11.20188.761172
91Stephen Malkmus - Groove denied15.03.20198.761413
92Dirty Projectors - Lamp lit prose13.07.20188.761275
93Jesca Hoop - Stonechild05.07.20198.761407
94Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - Love letter for fire15.04.20168.761423
95Weird Al Yankovic - Straight outta Lynwood24.11.20068.761659
96The Divine Comedy - Foreverland02.09.20168.761442
97Element Of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere26.09.20148.761456
98Conor Oberst - Salutations17.03.20178.761290
99Steve Earle & The Dukes - Terraplane13.02.20158.761482
100Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.762114
101Bob Dylan - Rough and rowdy ways19.06.20208.76655
102Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20138.761499
103Samantha Crain - Under branch & thorn & tree17.07.20158.761853
104Flo Morrissey & Matthew E. White - Gentlewoman, ruby man13.01.20178.761510
105The Lumineers - Cleopatra08.04.20168.761357
106They Might Be Giants - Nanobots28.03.20138.761303
107Jessica Lea Mayfield - Sorry is gone29.09.20178.761285
108The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.762372
109Dirty Projectors - Rise above02.11.20078.761161
110Dirty Projectors - Bitte orca05.06.20098.761291
111Scott Walker - The childhood of a leader19.08.20168.761403
112Bruce Springsteen - High hopes10.01.20148.761312
113Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.761825
114Beth Orton - Daybreaker19.08.20028.761441
115Cracker - Berkeley to Bakersfield23.01.20158.751366
116Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.752408
117Courtney Barnett - MTV Unplugged - Live in Melbourne06.12.20198.75944
118The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20068.751403
119Bruce Springsteen - The promise12.11.20108.751358
120Murder By Death - The other shore24.08.20188.751496
121Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.752197
122Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter - Marble son22.04.20118.753926
123Emily Jane White - They moved in shadow all together29.04.20168.751197
124CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.753006
125Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.751601
126Bitchin Bajas And Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Epic jammers and fortunate little ditties18.03.20168.751205
127The White Stripes - Greatest hits04.12.20208.75479
128Hurray For The Riff Raff - The navigator10.03.20178.753898
129Camper Van Beethoven - La costa perdida15.02.20138.751180
130Various Artists - Chicago 2018... It's gonna change10.03.20008.751676
131The Mynabirds - What we lose in the fire we gain in the flood07.05.20108.751643
132Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.752835
133Sharon Van Etten - Remind me tomorrow18.01.20198.751958
134Father John Misty - Fear fun27.04.20128.751189
135Bruce Springsteen - Western stars – Songs from the film25.10.20198.751009
136Stephen Malkmus - Traditional techniques06.03.20208.75948
137Amy Millan - Honey from the tombs07.07.20068.751420
138Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.752952
139Marlon Williams - Make way for love16.02.20188.754059
140Drive-By Truckers - It's great to be alive!06.11.20158.751538
141Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20038.751614
142Josephine Foster - No more lamps in the morning05.02.20168.751327
143Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.757423
144Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.756783
145The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.752592
146Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.752661
147Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.751639
148The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20128.754446
149Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.752504
150The Strumbellas - Rattlesnake29.03.20198.751278
151Beach House - Beach House10.08.20078.751468
152Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20098.751035
153Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20138.751233
154Manic Street Preachers - Lifeblood01.11.20048.751303
155Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.753072
156The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.752853
157The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.753250
158The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.753166
159Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.752209
160Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.753237
161Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.752100
162Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.753219
163Leonard Cohen - You want it darker21.10.20168.751684
164Beach House - 711.05.20188.751530
165EMA - Past life martyred saints03.06.20118.751286
166The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.753185
167Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.753215
168T-Bone Burnett - Tooth of crime09.05.20088.751236
169Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.743270
170Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.743329
171Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.742950
172Kimya Dawson - Remember that I love you12.05.20068.741437
173The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20128.741359
174Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20158.741545
175Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20158.741237
176Firewater - International orange24.08.20128.741330
177Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.742682
178Mark Olson & Gary Louris - Ready for the flood14.11.20088.741437
179Amy Millan - Masters of the burial23.10.20098.741378
180Ryan Adams - Prisoner B-sides28.04.20178.741098
181Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.741451
182Ryan Adams - Ryan Adams05.09.20148.741307
183Agnes Obel - Myopia21.02.20208.741027
184Brian Wilson - Brian Wilson reimagines Gershwin17.09.20108.741163
185Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.742336
186Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.743279
187Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.743463
188The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.743540
189Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.743165
190Jeff Tweedy - Warmer13.04.20198.74931
191Throwing Muses - Anthology02.09.20118.741501
192Eels - Royal Albert Hall10.04.20158.741277
193Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20148.741504
194The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20118.742328
195Dexys - Nowhere is home24.10.20148.741297
196Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.743171
197Father John Misty - Pure comedy07.04.20178.741276
198Angel Olsen - My woman02.09.20168.741998
199Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.742199
200The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20098.741215
201Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.743460
202Bob Dylan - Fallen angels20.05.20168.741287
203Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.742343
204The Mountain Goats - Goths19.05.20178.741704
205The Avett Brothers - True sadness24.06.20168.741140
206The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.743323
207The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20118.741858
208Alela Diane & Ryan Francesconi - Cold moon16.10.20158.741249
209Father John Misty - I love you, honeybear06.02.20158.741336
210Solomon Burke - Make do with what you got28.02.20058.741313
211Sleaford Mods - Eton alive22.02.20198.741213
212Beth Orton - Comfort of strangers17.02.20068.741578
213Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.743135
214CocoRosie - Tales of a grass widow24.05.20138.741139
215The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.742322
216Neko Case - Hell-on01.06.20188.741343
217The Fall - Sub-lingual tablet29.05.20158.741198
218The Jeffrey Lee Pierce Sessions Project - We are only riders15.01.20108.741890
219Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.742626
220Agnes Obel - Citizen of glass21.10.20168.741376
221Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.743427
222The Bluetones - The Bluetones13.10.20068.741229
223Agnes Obel - Philharmonics17.09.20108.741396
224Ryan Adams - Prisoner17.02.20178.741171
225Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.742896
226Eels - The deconstruction06.04.20188.741324
227Propagandhi - Failed states07.09.20128.741382
228Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.741578
229Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20128.731951
230Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - Wintersong16.12.20168.731264
231Esther Rose - You made it this far30.08.20198.731083
232Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20148.731305
233Beach House - Depression cherry28.08.20158.731426
234Willard Grant Conspiracy - Untethered07.12.20188.731252
235Sixteen Horsepower - Yours, truly02.09.20118.731191
236Adam Green - Engine of paradise06.09.20198.731097
237The Sadies - Northern passages10.02.20178.731224
238Emily Jane White - Blood / lines01.11.20138.731250
239Angel Olsen - Whole new mess28.08.20208.73561
240Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.732394
241Chilly Gonzales & Jarvis Cocker - Room 2917.03.20178.731182
242The Felice Brothers - Undress03.05.20198.731246
243Gomez - Whatever's on your mind08.07.20118.731232
244Various Artists - Rave on Buddy Holly01.07.20118.731191
245Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20078.731876
246Shannon And The Clams - Dreams in the rat house24.05.20138.731279
247The Murder Capital - When I have fears16.08.20198.731399
248Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - Northern aggression29.10.20108.731200
249Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20148.733613
250Gang Of Four - Happy now26.04.20198.731180
251The Avett Brothers - The carpenter30.11.20128.731348
252Devendra Banhart - Mala15.03.20138.731363
253The Coral - Coral Island30.04.20218.73146
254The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.733632
255Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.732481
256Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.732590
257Jim James - Regions of light and sound of God08.02.20138.731212
258Wovenhand - Refractory obdurate25.04.20148.731294
259Calexico - Selections from 'Road atlas 1998-2011'18.11.20118.731383
260The Detroit Cobras - Baby.01.11.20048.731368
261Stephan Eicher - Tour Taxi Europa27.09.20048.731296
262Wovenhand - The laughing stalk07.09.20128.731318
263Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - I made a place15.11.20198.731213
264Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.733699
265Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.732519
266C.W. Stoneking - Jungle blues15.10.20108.731073
267Violent Femmes - We can do anything04.03.20168.731135
268Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the opera circuit17.11.20068.731131
269Case/lang/Veirs - Case/lang/Veirs17.06.20168.731242
270Beach House - B-sides and rarities30.06.20178.731413
271Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.732989
272EMA - The future's void04.04.20148.731229
273Aldous Harding - Designer26.04.20198.731418
274Marissa Nadler - For my crimes28.09.20188.733023
275Shilpa Ray - Door girl22.09.20178.731489
276Laura Marling - Short movie20.03.20158.731444
277Dakota Suite & Vampillia - The sea is never full23.09.20168.731296
278Mark Olson - The salvation blues16.11.20078.731403
279The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.733802
280Mercury Rev - The essential Mercury Rev: Stillness breathes (1991 - 2006)29.09.20068.731473
281Yo La Tengo - Stuff like that there28.08.20158.731362
282Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Best troubador05.05.20178.731325
283Jim James - Uniform distortion29.06.20188.731262
284The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.731842
285Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.733717
286Mercury Rev - The secret migration24.01.20058.731345
287Cigarettes After Sex - Cigarettes After Sex09.06.20178.731201
288Propagandhi - Victory lap29.09.20178.731293
289Sleaford Mods - Divide and exit23.05.20148.731226
290The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20118.731473
291Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20138.731724
292Drive-By Truckers - English oceans28.02.20148.731368
293The Coral - Distance inbetween04.03.20168.731204
294Bright Eyes & Neva Dinova - One jug of wine, two vessels26.03.20108.731160
295The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.732726
296The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.732660
297Alabama Shakes - Sound & color17.04.20158.731405
298The Decemberists - I'll be your girl16.03.20188.731394
299Belle & Sebastian - Days of the Bagnold summer13.09.20198.731096
300The Felice Brothers - Favorite waitress13.06.20148.731610
301The Mynabirds - Lovers know07.08.20158.731147
302Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Pond scum22.01.20168.731180
303My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.732581
304Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.732451
305Timber Timbre - Sincerely, future pollution21.04.20178.731330
306Various Artists - Come fly with us (A Glitterhouse compilation)14.02.20008.731749
307Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.732982
308Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.732247
309Marissa Nadler - Strangers20.05.20168.733146
310Courtney Barnett & Kurt Vile - Lotta sea lice13.10.20178.731533
311Marissa Nadler & Stephen Brodsky - Droneflower26.04.20198.732827
312Devendra Banhart - Ma13.09.20198.731181
313Waxahatchee - Out in the storm14.07.20178.731817
314The Bees - Octopus27.04.20078.731165
315Jesca Hoop - Hunting my dress30.04.20108.731480
316John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.731724
317Mercury Rev - The light in you02.10.20158.731713
318Mark Olson - Good-bye Lizelle19.09.20148.731507
319The Strumbellas - Hope20.05.20168.731360
320The Felice Brothers - Life in the dark24.06.20168.731458
321Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.731943
322Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20138.731618
323Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.732695
324Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.732498
325The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.731712
326James - Girl at the end of the world18.03.20168.731281
327Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.733652
328Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.732827
329James - La petite mort06.06.20148.731397
330Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - There is calm to be done11.07.20148.731324
331Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.731960
332Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20128.731308
333Manic Street Preachers - Send away the tigers04.05.20078.731270
334The Coral - Move through the dawn10.08.20188.721178
335They Might Be Giants - Glean29.05.20158.721297
336My Morning Jacket - Evil urges06.06.20088.721293
337Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.721688
338Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.721724
339Sleaford Mods - English tapas03.03.20178.721219
340Ryan Adams - Ten songs from Live at Carnegie Hall05.06.20158.721204
341Beth Orton - Kidsticks27.05.20168.721534
342Anna Burch - Quit the curse09.02.20188.721306
343Larkin Poe - Reskinned18.03.20168.721258
344Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20078.721344
345Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.722895
346Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.721601
347The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.722187
348The Mystery Lights - Too much tension!10.05.20198.721495
349Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.721574
350The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.723777
351Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20148.721515
352Bill Callahan - Shepherd in a sheepskin vest14.06.20198.721128
353Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.724424
354Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.722667
355Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.724248
356Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.723219
357Blur - Think tank05.05.20038.721983
358Larkin Poe - Self made man12.06.20208.72632
359Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.723325
360Bright Eyes - Noise floor (Rarities 1998 - 2005)13.10.20068.721364
361Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.722948
362Condo Fucks - Fuckbook20.03.20098.721227
363Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20158.721837
364The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.721425
365Aldous Harding - Party19.05.20178.721331
366Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.722647
367Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.724290
368The Coral - The curse of love28.11.20148.721362
369Jim James - Tribute to 208.12.20178.721171
370Beach House - Bloom11.05.20128.721693
371Trembling Bells - The sovereign self10.07.20158.721365
372Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.723498
373Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.722615
374The New Pornographers - Brill bruisers22.08.20148.721090
375Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.723128
376Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20008.721753
377Laura Marling - I speak because I can26.03.20108.721530
378Laura Marling - A creature I don't know23.09.20118.721437
379The Shins - Heartworms10.03.20178.721152
380Better Oblivion Community Center - Better Oblivion Community Center24.01.20198.721435
381Howe Gelb - Gathered08.03.20198.721272
382Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.723186
383Kimya Dawson - Alphabutt12.09.20088.721414
384Timber Timbre - Hot dreams04.04.20148.721251
385Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.723204
386Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.721253
387Wire - Silver / Lead31.03.20178.721528
388Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - What the Brothers sang15.02.20138.721349
389Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.722208
390Gomez - A new tide24.04.20098.721291
391Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20148.721622
392Brian Wilson - No pier pressure03.04.20158.721283
393Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.722647
394Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20098.721567
395Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20148.721542
396Eleni Mandell - Dark lights up24.07.20158.721289
397Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20158.721424
398Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.722388
399Beach House - Thank your lucky stars16.10.20158.721487
400Steve Earle - Washington Square serenade28.09.20078.721437
401Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.722953
402Jeff Tweedy - Together at last23.06.20178.721458
403Courtney Barnett - Tell me how you really feel18.05.20188.721771
404Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.722865
405Beth Orton - Sugaring season28.09.20128.721450
406Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.722986
407Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.722731
408Timber Timbre - Creep on creepin' on08.04.20118.721313
409Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.721888
410EMA - Exile in the outer ring25.08.20178.721267
411Mark Olson - Many colored kite03.09.20108.721323
412Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20128.721993
413The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.721478
414Laura Marling - Semper femina10.03.20178.721443
415Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20128.721453
416Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20148.722122
417Lorde - Melodrama16.06.20178.721771
418Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20138.721530
419Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.721529
420Karen Elson - Double roses07.04.20178.721317
421My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.721571
422Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.722015
423Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.721887
424Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now23.08.20048.721728
425The Mystery Lights - The Mystery Lights24.06.20168.721359
426Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.723066
427Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.723881
428The Fall - New facts emerge28.07.20178.721192
429Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.721522
430Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Soused17.10.20148.721338
431Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.724281
432Drive-By Truckers - The big to-do02.04.20108.721377
433Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.723851
434Lambchop - FLOTUS04.11.20168.721434
435Calexico - Algiers07.09.20128.721483
436Matthew E. White - Big inner08.02.20138.721377
437Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20088.721384
438The Decemberists - What a terrible world, what a beautiful world16.01.20158.711358
439Manic Street Preachers - Resistance is futile13.04.20188.711477
440Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20108.711417
441The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.712446
442Gang Of Four - What happens next27.02.20158.711386
443Murder By Death - Big dark love06.02.20158.711596
444Wire - Wire17.04.20158.711623
445Laura Marling - Once I was an eagle24.05.20138.711605
446Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.714414
447Wire - Nocturnal Koreans29.04.20168.711609
448Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.713888
449Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.713474
450Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20088.711567
451Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20128.711856
452Vampire Weekend - Father of the bride03.05.20198.711152
453Mercury Rev - Bobbie Gentry's The delta sweete revisited08.02.20198.712540
454Allison Crutchfield - Tourist in this town27.01.20178.712030
455The Tragically Hip - Music @ work22.05.20008.711268
456Bonnie 'Prince' Billy, Bryce Dessner, Eighth Blackbird - When we are inhuman30.08.20198.711239
457Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.713607
458Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.712072
459Aldous Harding - Aldous Harding15.04.20168.711370
460Jessica Pratt - Quiet signs08.02.20198.711213
461The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.714500
462Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.714056
463The Weakerthans - Live at the Burton Cummings Theatre23.03.20108.711269
464My Morning Jacket - Circuital03.06.20118.711331
465The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.712662
466The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.712388
467Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.714448
468Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.714489
469Wilco - What's your 20: Essential tracks 1994-201405.12.20148.711347
47050 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.714490
471Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.712597
472R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20098.712003
473Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong creatures12.01.20188.711298
474R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.713359
475Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.713958
476Calexico - Edge of the sun10.04.20158.711283
477Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Sparkle hard18.05.20188.711177
478The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The echo of pleasure01.09.20178.711221
479Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.713636
480Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.712334
481Terry Allen And The Panhandle Mystery Band - Just like Moby Dick24.01.20208.711131
482The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.712062
483Lambchop - This (is what I wanted to tell you)22.03.20198.711317
484Father John Misty - God's favorite customer01.06.20188.711318
485Belle & Sebastian - Girls in peacetime want to dance16.01.20158.711280
486Bruce Springsteen - Chapter and verse23.09.20168.711194
487My Morning Jacket - The waterfall01.05.20158.711270
488Bob Dylan - The cutting edge 1965-1966: The bootleg series, Vol. 1213.11.20158.711518
489Dirty Projectors - Dirty Projectors24.02.20178.711256
490Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.714551
491Rosanne Cash - The list29.01.20108.701371
492The New Pornographers - Whiteout conditions07.04.20178.701147
493Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.701390
494Stephan Eicher - Homeless songs11.10.20198.701082
495The Strypes - Little victories21.08.20158.701376
496Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.703697
497Angel Olsen - Phases10.11.20178.702020
498My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.702011
499Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.704558
500Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.702933
501Lucinda Williams - The ghosts of Highway 2005.02.20168.701300
502Mercury Rev - Hello blackbird - A soundtrack by Mercury Rev29.09.20068.701232
503Wilco - Ode to joy04.10.20198.701315
504The Shins - The worm's heart19.01.20188.701281
505Calexico - The thread that keeps us26.01.20188.701224
506Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.702682
507Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20128.702382
508Fleetwood Mac - Rumours (4 CD-Box)08.11.20198.701062
509Waxahatchee - Saint Cloud27.03.20208.70912
510Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.701873
511Fleet Foxes - Crack-up16.06.20178.701284
512Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.704157
513Bruce Springsteen - Springsteen on Broadway14.12.20188.701233
514Bruce Springsteen - Western stars14.06.20198.701252
515Leonard Cohen - Thanks for the dance22.11.20198.701431
516Mercury Rev - Snowflake / midnight26.09.20088.701308
517Bob Dylan - Triplicate31.03.20178.701419
518Sophie Hunger - Molecules31.08.20188.701392
519Angel Olsen - All mirrors04.10.20198.701259
520They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.702700
521Bruce Springsteen - Letter to you23.10.20208.70673
522Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.703793
523The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.703498
524Manic Street Preachers - National treasures - The complete singles04.11.20118.701170
525Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20138.702032
526Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.702468
527Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.703605
528Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.704098
529J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.701712
530Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20048.701368
531James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.703785
532The Mountain Goats - Getting into knives23.10.20208.70418
533Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.704188
534Beach House - Devotion29.02.20088.701611
535Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20158.701348
536Element Of Crime - Live im Tempodrom11.10.20198.70937
537Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.704723
538The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.704786
539The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.702775
540Karen Elson - The ghost who walks28.05.20108.691327
541Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.694730
542Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.693477
543My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.692348
544Conor Oberst - Ruminations14.10.20168.691365
545Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.695273
546Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.693017
547Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20148.692544
548Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.694743
549The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.692470
550Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.692934
551T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.694987
552Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.692818
553The Divine Comedy - Office politics07.06.20198.691415
554The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20158.691344
555PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.694237
556Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.692493
557Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20138.692858
558Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.694770
559The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.693672
560Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.694758
561Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.694761
562Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20138.691651
563Gomez - Five men in a hut - A's, B's & rarities: 1998-200413.10.20068.691217
564Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.696479
565My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.694825
566Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.693877
567J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.694009
568The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.692218
569Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.694895
570CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.694847
571The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.694850
572Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.685700
573Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.685749
574David Lowery - The palace guards25.02.20118.681173
575Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.686501
576The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.684452
577Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.684414
578Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.683146
579Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.684975
580Lucinda Williams - Good souls better angels24.04.20208.68607
581The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.683591
582Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.684260
583Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.684929
584Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.684816
585PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.682923
586Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.684765
587Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.684971
588Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.683777
589Lambchop - Trip13.11.20208.68441
590Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.683242
591Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.684952
592Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.684912
593The Mountain Goats - Beat the champ10.04.20158.681890
594Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.683437
595Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.685030
596Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.674023
597Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.672675
598Cat Power - Wanderer05.10.20188.671684
599Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.675038
600Espers - Espers08.08.20058.674045
601Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.675188
602PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.674627
603The Mountain Goats - In league with dragons26.04.20198.671574
604Tanya Donelly - Beautysleep18.02.20028.671167
605Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.675244
606Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20148.671422
607Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.674631
608Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.674644
609Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.675177
610Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.674607
611Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.665305
612The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.665207
613Dinosaur Jr. - Sweep it into space23.04.20218.66262
614Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.665308
615Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.665343
616Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.663436
617Cat Power - Sun31.08.20128.661752
618Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.664167
619Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.665236
620Emma Ruth Rundle - On dark horses14.09.20188.6656
621Calexico and Iron & Wine - Years to burn14.06.20198.66988
622The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.665546
623Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.664697
624Eels - End times22.01.20108.663127
625Jeff Tweedy - Warm30.11.20188.661305
626The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.665312
627Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.665433
628Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.665484
629Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.665482
630Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.666513
631Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.665363
632Arcade Fire & Owen Pallett - Her (Original score)19.03.20218.66254
633Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.664900
634Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.664723
635Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.665293
636Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.665508
637Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.654937
638Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.654325
639CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.655499
640The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.655468
641The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.655552
642The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.655496
643Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.652966
644The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.657090
645Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.655703
646Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.655004
647Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.655536
648Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.655516
649Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.656396
650Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.655294
651Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.655601
652Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.655602
653Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.655752
654The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.655664
655Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.655129
656The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.645292
657Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.645813
658Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.645133
659John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.645222
660Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.644969
661Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.645650
662The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.643078
663Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.643038
664Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.645716
665Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.643253
666Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.645606
667Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.645014
668Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.645840
669Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.645877
670Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.645182
671The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.644395
672Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.643272
673The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.645882
674Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.647750
675Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.645952
676Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.645954
677The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.645776
678Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.646300
679Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.646045
680Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.645746
681The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.645555
682CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.645788
683The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.644820
684Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.645808
685Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.646002
686Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.645816
687Wire - Send28.04.20038.647067
688R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.643493
689Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.646895
690Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.636044
691Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.636087
692Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.636237
693Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.636327
694Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.635969
695The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.636101
696Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.636423
697Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.636114
698Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.635920
699The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.636152
700Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.636103
701Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.636376
702Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.636110
703Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.636134
704Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.633368
705Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.634431
706Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.635962
707Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.636196
708Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.636284
709Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.636287
710Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.635553
711Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.636230
712Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.635662
713Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.636244
714The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.635434
715Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.633569
716XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.636233
717Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.636506
718Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.636189
719Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.636292
720Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.634349
721The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.636169
722Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.624976
723Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.626120
724Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.625968
725Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.626174
726Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.626505
727Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.626114
728(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.626170
729Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.625639
730The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.625831
731The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.626155
732Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.626129
733Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.626087
734Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.626142
735Jarv Is... - Beyond the pale17.07.20208.62602
736(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.626196
737Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.626152
738Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.623559
739Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.626170
740Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.626175
741My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.626037
742Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.625605
743Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.625011
744God Help The Girl - God Help The Girl19.06.20098.62777
745Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.626560
746The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.626276
747Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.626166
748Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.626413
749The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.625846
750R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.625421
751Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.625971
752Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.626581
753Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.626336
754Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.626286
755The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.626295
756The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.626307
757Sleaford Mods - All that glue15.05.20208.62708
758The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.625852
759Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.625953
760Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.626455
761James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.626384
762Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.625867
763The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.625642
764The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.626341
765Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.615933
766Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.616403
767Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.616749
768My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.616345
769Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.616750
770Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.616545
771Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.614056
772Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.616535
773Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.616805
774Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.616013
775Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.616763
776The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.614351
777Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.615943
778Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.616251
779Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.615972
780Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.616597
781The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.616061
782Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.616968
783Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.616066
784Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.616091
785Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.616470
786Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.616121
787Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.616939
788The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.616130
789The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.616930
790Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.614430
791Fink - Fink02.04.20018.616633
792The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.617099
793Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.616747
794Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.616186
795Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.616006
796Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.607077
797Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.606243
798The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.606402
799Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.606856
800Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.606491
801Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.607053
802Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.606637
803Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.607043
804Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.604254
805Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.606192
806Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.606139
807Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.607034
808Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.607213
809Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.607234
810They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.607050
811Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.605495
812The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.605354
813Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.606952
814The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.604356
815The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.605286
816Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.606698
817Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.604407
818R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.597104
819Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.594479
820Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.595124
821Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.595195
822Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.596491
823Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.596997
824Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.596934
825Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.595077
826Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.596918
827The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.597622
828Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.596285
829Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.596821
830PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.597125
831Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.596529
832The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.597680
833Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.597333
834Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.597074
835Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.595005
836Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.587034
837The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.586260
838Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.586696
839The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.585427
840PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.587597
841Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.586483
842Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.585307
843They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.587094
844Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.586390
845Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.587211
846Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.587331
847The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.587518
848The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.588142
849Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.585726
850The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.587982
851Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.577338
852Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.577592
853Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.577009
854The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.578145
855The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.577800
856Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.577354
857Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.577760
858Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.576231
859Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.576214
860Howe - The listener17.03.20038.576444
861Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.577850
862Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.569071
863Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.568965
864Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.566672
865Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.568967
866Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.568625
867Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.569020
868Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.567936
869J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.568127
870Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.568718
871J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.568268
872The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.568408
873The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.568256
874Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.568136
875R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.568411
876The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.558362
877Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.557990
878Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.558705
879Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.558338
880Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.558573
881The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.5513117
882Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.558563
883R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.558755
884Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.558633
885Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.5510020
886Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.558796
887Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.559081
888The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.558573
889R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.559192
890The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.559282
891The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.5510160
892The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.5510243
893Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.5510381
89416 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.5510603
895Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.5510386
896Blur - 1315.03.19998.5511792
897Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.5511203
898Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.5512706
899Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.5510504
900Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.5414281
901The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.5414192
902Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.5411411
903Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.5416011
904The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.5411239
905The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.5415362
906Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.5421554
907The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.5415962
908The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.5211283
909Sonic Youth - The eternal05.06.20098.527152
910Sonic Youth - The destroyed room: B-sides and rarities15.12.20068.517435
911James - All the colours of you04.06.20218.50117
912Desperate Journalist - Maximum sorrow!23.07.20218.5024
913Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.4811904
914Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.4812047
915Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.4811600
916Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.4811923
917Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.421115
918Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.413620
919The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.415106
920Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.416763
921Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.412955
922Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.416965
923The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.415083
924Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.415487
925Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.413648
926The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.405736
927Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.40782
928American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.402843
929Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.404814
930Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.405007
931Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.405985
932Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.404739
933Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.406967
934Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.405633
935Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.405033
936American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.395001
937Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.399462
938The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.396116
939Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.397132
940Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.397083
941Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.397026
942The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.393508
943Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.392560
944Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.395902
945Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384831
946Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.385829
947Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386029
948Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.382382
949The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383699
950Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384539
951Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.385604
952Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.384076
953Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20108.381795
954Chelsea Wolfe - Birth of violence13.09.20198.38152
955Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20058.371338
956Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.376082
957Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20138.371256
958Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20078.351263
959Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20038.331127
960Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20148.32365
961Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.27330
962Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20068.2715165
963Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20118.27737
964Darkside - Spiral23.07.20218.2223
965The Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.211988
966Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.21477
967Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20048.1912271
968Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20068.18955
969Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Live27.11.20098.144192
970The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.13390
971Godspeed You! Black Emperor - G_d's pee at state's end!02.04.20218.121083
972Big Thief - Capacity09.06.20178.0864
973Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.07879
974Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20028.071480
975Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.05764
976Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for death30.09.20168.0596
977Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20108.04274
978Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20118.03124
979Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20148.03198
980Joanna Newsom - Have one on me26.02.20108.028980
981Big Thief - U.F.O.F.03.05.20198.02153
982The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20008.011029
983Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20118.01584
984Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20088.01287
985The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.011775
986Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20088.00363
987The War On Drugs - A deeper understanding25.08.20177.99588
988The Verve - Forth22.08.20087.99665
989Lilly Among Clouds - Green flash27.09.20197.99158
990Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20127.991519
991Haim - Days are gone27.09.20137.995082
992The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.99442
993Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20047.996645
994Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20007.995920
995Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20047.99252
996The Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20147.99254
997Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20147.99239
998Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.993932
999Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20117.991044
1000Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20087.991705
1001Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20147.99666
1002Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20097.9910393
1003Sigur Rós, Steindór Andersen, Hilmar Örn Hilmarsson & María Huld Markan Sigfúsdóttir - Odin's raven magic04.12.20207.991260
1004Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20117.992172
1005Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20057.995575
1006Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.99597
1007The Notwist - Superheroes, ghostvillains + stuff14.10.20167.99283
1008Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.991211
1009Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20147.996976
1010Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton tree09.09.20167.99269
1011Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.99596
1012Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.993398
1013Feeder - The best of06.10.20177.99752
1014The National - I am easy to find17.05.20197.991071
1015...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.99808
1016The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.99158
1017The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20147.99305
1018The Notwist - Vertigo days29.01.20217.99609
1019Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20067.995071
1020Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20077.99660
1021Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20157.99432
1022Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Luciferian towers22.09.20177.99411
1023The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20007.99412
1024Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.99958
1025EOB - Earth17.04.20207.99134
1026John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.981860
1027Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20137.98455
1028David Bowie - Blackstar08.01.20167.98514
1029The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20147.98509
1030Frank Ocean - Blonde20.08.20167.9863
1031Travis - 10 Songs09.10.20207.98189
1032Live - The distance to here04.10.19997.98625
1033Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.98311
1034Live - The turn31.10.20147.98357
1035Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20157.98471
1036...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.981752
1037...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.98869
1038The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20147.98231
1039Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20017.98115
1040...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.982016
1041Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20137.98629
1042The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.98853
1043Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.98226
1044The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20087.98505
1045Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.98336
1046Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.98430
1047Weezer - Weezer (White album)01.04.20167.98161
1048Feeder - Tallulah09.08.20197.98321
1049Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20137.98315
1050...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - X: The godless void and other stories17.01.20207.98208
1051Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.981086
1052Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20127.981172
1053Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20147.98358
1054The Smashing Pumpkins - Shiny and oh so bright, vol. 1 / LP: No past. No future. No sun.16.11.20187.98405
1055Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20107.98950
1056A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.981890
1057The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.9898
1058The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.981402
1059Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.98289
1060Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.981387
1061The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.981322
1062Paradise Lost - Obsidian15.05.20207.98138
1063Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20127.98221
1064Snow Patrol - Wildness25.05.20187.9888
1065Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.98349
1066At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.982333
1067The Strokes - The new abnormal10.04.20207.98169
1068Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.98252
1069Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.98291
1070The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.981701
1071The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.98374
1072The Kills - Little bastards11.12.20207.9883
1073Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.98204
1074Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.98203
1075My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.97120
1076Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20137.972908
1077Deftones - Ohms25.09.20207.97398
1078Blackfield - For the music04.12.20207.97359
1079Thom Yorke - Anima28.06.20197.97232
1080Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.97302
1081...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.97376
1082The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.97149
1083Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.972193
1084London Grammar - Truth is a beautiful thing09.06.20177.97111
1085The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.97214
1086The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.97177
1087...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20147.97313
1088Sufjan Stevens - The ascension25.09.20207.9769
1089Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.971060
1090Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Dig, Lazarus, dig!!!29.02.20087.97240
1091Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.97273
1092Deftones - Black stallion11.12.20207.97273
1093Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.97270
1094The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.97432
1095The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.97426
1096Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20147.9798
1097Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20077.972018
1098Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20157.97130
1099Avec - What if we never forget23.09.20167.9765
1100Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.97583
1101Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20037.97128
1102Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20087.971219
1103Lanterns On The Lake - Spook the herd21.02.20207.9764
1104London Grammar - Californian soil16.04.20217.9764
1105Thees Uhlmann - Junkies und Scientologen20.09.20197.97158
1106Travis - Where you stand16.08.20137.97251
1107Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20127.97184
1108Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.97120
1109Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.97268
1110The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.97417
1111Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.97653
1112Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20007.97118
1113Ghost - Ceremony and devotion19.01.20187.97236
1114Dizzy - Baby teeth17.08.20187.97118
1115Avec - Heaven/hell14.09.20187.9759
1116Wolf Alice - Blue weekend04.06.20217.9787
1117Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.971148
1118Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.96772
1119Slut - Talks of paradise18.06.20217.9657
1120Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20097.96481
1121Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.96112
1122Travis - Everything at once29.04.20167.96112
1123Bear's Den - So that you might hear me26.04.20197.9656
1124International Music - Ententraum23.04.20217.9656
1125The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.96139
1126Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20087.96110
1127Lanterns On The Lake - Beings13.11.20157.9655
1128Various Artists - Just tell me that you want me: A tribute to Fleetwood Mac10.08.20127.96109
1129There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.96644
1130Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.96134
1131The xx - I see you13.01.20177.96160
1132Kings Of Leon - When you see yourself05.03.20217.9680
1133Brand New - Science fiction17.08.20177.96186
1134Ásgeir - Bury the moon07.02.20207.9653
1135Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.96344
1136London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20137.96184
1137Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.96263
1138The Appleseed Cast - Peregrine07.04.20067.96105
1139Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.96260
1140Desperate Journalist - In search of the miraculous22.02.20197.9626
1141Samana - Ascension31.05.20197.96180
1142Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20127.9677
1143Arab Strap - As days get dark05.03.20217.9677
1144Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.96769
1145Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20107.9651
1146Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Lovely creatures: The best of Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds (1984 - 2014)05.05.20177.9651
1147Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.96202
1148Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20077.96202
1149Gorillaz - The now now29.06.20187.96100
1150Fear Factory - Aggression continuum18.06.20217.9625
1151Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.96248
1152The Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.96594
1153Biffy Clyro - A celebration of endings14.08.20207.9699
1154NEØV - Picture of a good life15.01.20217.9649
1155Tindersticks - The something rain17.02.20127.9673
1156Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20077.96170
1157A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.961803
1158Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.96168
1159Damien Jurado - The horizon just laughed04.05.20187.9624
1160Paul Weller - Fat pop (Volume 1)14.05.20217.9624
1161Liam Gallagher - Why me? Why not.20.09.20197.9695
1162Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20137.9671
1163Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.96141
1164Highasakite - Uranium heart01.02.20197.9647
1165Passenger - Songs for the drunk and broken hearted08.01.20217.9647
1166Klangstof - The noise you make is silent21.02.20207.96117
1167Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Ghosteen04.10.20197.96326
1168Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20147.96162
1169Anna von Hausswolff - The miraculous13.11.20157.9646
1170Parkway Drive - Reverence04.05.20187.9646
1171Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20107.9692
1172Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.96137
1173Kettcar - Ich vs. wir13.10.20177.96273
1174Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.96159
1175Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20157.9668
1176Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.96181
1177Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20147.964810
1178Richard Hawley - Truelove's gutter18.09.20097.9645
1179M. Walking On The Water - Flowers for the departed28.01.20117.9645
1180Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.96717
1181Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.963285
1182Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20077.96760
1183Red Hot Chili Peppers - The getaway17.06.20167.96134
1184The Jezabels - Synthia12.02.20167.9544
1185The Menzingers - After the party03.02.20177.9522
1186Soen - Lykaia03.02.20177.9522
1187Leprous - Pitfalls25.10.20197.9522
1188Leitkegel - Wir sind für Dich da13.12.20197.9565
1189Manchester Orchestra - The million masks of God30.04.20217.9565
1190Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.95151
1191Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20057.95344
1192The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20077.95129
1193Kurt Vile - Bottle it in12.10.20187.9543
1194Blackmail - 1997-2013 (Best of & rare tracks)24.04.20207.95150
1195Slowdive - Slowdive05.05.20177.95128
1196M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.95191
1197The Killers - Imploding the mirage21.08.20207.9585
1198Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20037.95783
1199Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.95422
1200Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.95968
1201The Menzingers - Rented world18.04.20147.9521
1202Katatonia - City burials24.04.20207.9542
1203Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.95921
1204Elbow - Giants of all sizes11.10.20197.9583
1205Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20157.95225
1206The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.95224
1207Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20027.953351
1208Ben Howard - Noonday dream01.06.20187.95122
1209Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.95343
1210Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.951144
1211Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.95300
1212Katortz - Zauberkabine19.01.20187.9520
1213Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.95357
1214Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20147.95139
1215Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.95294
1216Kate Bush - Before the dawn25.11.20167.95332
1217Suede - Night thoughts22.01.20167.95156
1218Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.9597
1219Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.95116
1220Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.95829
1221Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20127.95172
1222Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20107.951850
1223Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.9576
1224Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20147.9557
1225Chromatics - Closer to grey02.10.20197.9538
1226Elbow - Little fictions03.02.20177.9575
1227The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.95577
1228The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.95130
1229Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20147.95148
1230Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.9592
1231Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20117.95515
1232Joy Division - The best of28.03.20087.95128
1233Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.95786
1234Klangstof - Close eyes to exit27.01.20177.94127
1235Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.94181
1236Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.94289
1237The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20027.9490
1238Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20077.94108
1239Moderat - Live25.11.20167.9436
1240Opeth - In cauda venenum27.09.20197.9454
1241Arlo Parks - Collapsed in sunbeams29.01.20217.9454
1242Ghost - Prequelle01.06.20187.94287
1243The Twilight Sad - It won/t be like this all the time18.01.20197.9489
1244Doves - The universal want11.09.20207.9489
1245The Head And The Heart - The Head And The Heart22.04.20117.9435
1246The Mary Onettes - Hit the waves15.03.20137.9435
1247Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20137.94105
1248Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20147.94105
1249Melvins - Hold it in24.10.20147.9435
1250Lamb - The secret of letting go26.04.20197.9452
1251Palace - Life after12.07.20197.9452
1252Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20137.9486
1253The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20157.94344
1254The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20137.94154
1255Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20077.94768
1256The Magic Numbers - The Magic Numbers29.08.20057.94102
1257Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.94425
1258Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20157.945440
1259Roosevelt - Polydans26.02.20217.9434
1260Teenage Fanclub - Endless arcade30.04.20217.9434
1261Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.941168
1262Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20147.9467
1263Hundreds - Wilderness04.11.20167.9467
1264The Jesus And Mary Chain - Damage and joy24.03.20177.9450
1265Joan As Police Woman - The deep field21.01.20117.9450
1266Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.94116
1267Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.94263
1268Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.94312
1269Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.94703
1270The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.94327
1271Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20127.94147
1272Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Komplizen Der Spielregeln18.10.20197.9449
1273Spanish Love Songs - Brave faces everyone07.02.20207.9449
1274Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.94114
1275The Sorrow - Blessings from a blackened sky27.07.20077.9481
1276Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.94950
1277Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.941184
1278The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20087.9496
1279Bombay Bicycle Club - A different kind of fix02.09.20117.9448
1280Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Earthly powers10.08.20187.9448
1281Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.94317
1282John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.94316
1283Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.9463
1284Manchester Orchestra - A black mile to the surface28.07.20177.94110
1285Algiers - Algiers29.05.20157.9447
1286Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.94594
1287Ian Anderson - Thick as a brick 230.03.20127.9493
1288Garbage - Strange little birds10.06.20167.9462
1289Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.93169
1290Regina Spektor - Far26.06.20097.9392
1291Parkway Drive - Ire25.09.20157.9346
1292Fjørt - Couleur17.11.20177.93260
1293The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.93914
1294Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20127.9391
1295Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.93377
1296...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.932349
1297Bombay Bicycle Club - So long, see you tomorrow07.02.20147.9345
1298St. Vincent - St. Vincent21.02.20147.9360
1299We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20147.9375
1300Swervedriver - Future ruins25.01.20197.9330
1301Mystery Jets - A billion heartbeats27.09.20197.9330
1302Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.931477
1303Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.93192
1304John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.93103
1305Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Live from KCRW29.11.20137.93103
1306Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20127.9344
1307Sophia Kennedy - Monsters07.05.20217.9344
1308Vashti Bunyan - Lookaftering14.10.20057.9344
1309Angus & Julia Stone - A book like this09.05.20087.9388
1310Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.9373
1311Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.93437
1312The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.931091
1313David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20147.93492
1314Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.93318
1315The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.93925
1316My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.93101
1317Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.93202
1318The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.93187
1319Moby - Innocents27.09.20137.93331
1320Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.93573
1321Embrace - Embrace02.05.20147.9343
1322Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.93742
1323Stone Temple Pilots - Perdida07.02.20207.9357
1324The Pineapple Thief - Someone here is missing28.05.20107.9357
1325Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.933390
1326Sometree - Yonder18.09.20097.9399
1327Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.931251
1328Primal Scream - More light10.05.20137.9356
1329Nada Surf - Never not together07.02.20207.9342
1330Xiu Xiu - Oh no26.03.20217.9328
1331Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.931453
1332Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.934084
1333Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20137.931752
1334Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.93111
1335Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.934869
1336Tori Amos - Native invader08.09.20177.9369
1337Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.93729
1338Future Islands - As long as you are09.10.20207.9355
1339Taylor Swift - Folklore24.07.20207.9396
1340Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.93274
1341New Model Army - From here23.08.20197.9382
1342Prince - Art official age26.09.20147.93830
1343Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Now23.04.20217.9368
1344The xx - The xx14.08.20097.93460
1345Caribou - Suddenly28.02.20207.9327
1346Lanterns On The Lake - Until the colours run04.10.20137.9240
1347Muzz - Muzz05.06.20207.9280
1348Balthazar - Sand26.02.20217.9240
1349Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.92146
1350Róisín Murphy - Róisín machine02.10.20207.9253
1351Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.9266
1352The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.92211
1353Touché Amoré - Stage four16.09.20167.92118
1354Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.92157
1355The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20127.92183
1356Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20147.92483
1357The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20127.9291
1358The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20127.9265
1359Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.92325
1360Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.92208
1361Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.9291
1362A Tale Of Golden Keys - Everything went down as planned23.10.20157.9252
1363Lea Porcelain - Hymns to the night16.06.20177.9291
1364Motorpsycho - Kingdom of oblivion16.04.20217.9252
1365Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.92724
1366Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20147.9290
1367Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.921668
1368Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.92432
1369Hothouse Flowers - Into your heart12.04.20047.9238
1370Efterklang - Altid sammen20.09.20197.9238
1371Dizzy - The sun and her scorch31.07.20207.92101
1372We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.92164
1373The Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.92869
1374Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.9288
1375Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.92489
1376John Maus - We must become the pitiless censors of ourselves24.06.20117.9250
1377Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20137.9250
1378Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20137.92225
1379Liima - 198203.11.20177.9225
1380Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20097.92287
1381Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.92806
1382Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.92675
1383Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.92306
1384Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.9261
1385Embrace - Love is a basic need16.03.20187.9273
1386Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.921445
1387Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.921550
1388The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.92145
1389Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20027.921506
1390The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.9296
1391Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.92108
1392Nick Murphy - Run fast sleep naked26.04.20197.9224
1393James Dean Bradfield - Even in exile14.08.20207.9236
1394At The Gates - The nightmare of being02.07.20217.9224
1395Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.92214
1396John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.92202
1397Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.92142
1398Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.92636
1399Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.92271
1400Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.9147
1401The Builders And The Butchers - Western medicine19.07.20137.9135
1402Texas - Texas 2513.02.20157.9135
1403Harry Styles - Fine line13.12.20197.9135
1404Austra - HiRUDiN01.05.20207.9135
1405Ghostpoet - I grow tired but dare not fall asleep01.05.20207.9135
1406Lucy Dacus - Home video25.06.20217.9135
1407Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.91301
1408Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.9181
1409Portishead - Third25.04.20087.911239
1410Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.91104
1411Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.91150
1412Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.912427
1413Mine - Mine10.10.20147.9123
1414Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20157.9169
1415Ghost - Meliora21.08.20157.91276
1416Kevin Morby - Singing saw15.04.20167.9123
1417Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Look now12.10.20187.9123
1418Nilüfer Yanya - Miss Universe22.03.20197.9123
1419Destroyer - Have we met31.01.20207.9123
1420The Pineapple Thief - Versions of the truth04.09.20207.9123
1421Bicep - Isles22.01.20217.9123
1422Weezer - Ok human29.01.20217.91207
1423Vola - Witness21.05.20217.9123
1424Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.91195
1425William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.9180
1426Justin Townes Earle - The saint of lost causes24.05.20197.9157
1427Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.91205
1428Opeth - Damnation14.04.20037.91148
1429La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20117.91182
1430Die Lochis - Kapitel X13.09.20197.91159
1431The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.91340
1432Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels10.01.20147.9134
1433Primal Scream - Chaosmosis18.03.20167.9134
1434Charlotte Gainsbourg - Rest17.11.20177.9134
1435Suede - The blue hour21.09.20187.91102
1436Fink (UK) - Bloom innocent25.10.20197.9134
1437Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.911179
1438Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20077.9134
1439Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.91293
1440Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.91157
1441I Like Trains - Kompromat21.08.20207.9156
1442Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.91784
1443Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.91291
1444Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20157.91246
1445John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.91313
1446Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.91569
1447John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.91769
1448The National - Boxer18.05.20077.912018
1449The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20077.91256
1450Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20147.91533
1451Daughter - Not to disappear15.01.20167.91144
1452Conchita Wurst - Truth over magnitude25.10.20197.91199
1453Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20137.91121
1454Son Lux - Bones19.06.20157.9133
1455Neil Young - Peace trail09.12.20167.9144
1456The Naked And Famous - Simple forms03.02.20177.9122
1457Niels Frevert - Putzlicht06.09.20197.9166
1458Hum - Inlet23.06.20207.9122
1459Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Back the way we came: Vol. 1 (2011-2021)11.06.20217.9144
1460John Grant - Boy from Michigan25.06.20217.9122
1461Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20077.9155
1462Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.91231
1463Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.911555
1464Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20147.91295
1465Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.91131
1466Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.91185
1467Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.91261
1468Two Gallants - The bloom and the blight07.09.20127.9187
1469The Rural Alberta Advantage - Hometowns04.06.20107.9176
1470Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.91585
1471Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20147.91260
1472King's Daughters & Sons - If then not when16.12.20117.9154
1473Hozier - Wasteland, baby!01.03.20197.9154
1474Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.91194
1475Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.912926
1476The Soft Cavalry - The Soft Cavalry05.07.20197.9143
1477I Break Horses - Warnings08.05.20207.9132
1478Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.91608
1479Lloyd Cole - Broken record10.09.20107.9132
1480Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.91254
1481The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.9174
1482The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20157.9174
1483Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.911814
1484Wintersleep - Hello hum21.09.20127.9042
1485Sleater-Kinney - No cities to love16.01.20157.9063
1486BirdPen - In the company of imaginary friends08.05.20157.9042
1487Naked Cameo - Of two minds02.03.20187.9021
1488Ben Howard - Collections from the whiteout26.03.20217.9063
1489Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.90472
1490Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.901404
1491My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.90304
1492Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20097.903291
1493Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't bend! Ascend!19.10.20127.90377
1494Casper - Hinterland27.09.20137.90575
1495Daughter - If you leave15.03.20137.90167
1496Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.90375
1497Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.90468
1498Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles30.05.20087.9052
1499The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.90540
1500Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.90259
1501Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.90476
1502Albert Hammond, Jr. - Momentary masters31.07.20157.9031
1503Don Henley - Cass County25.09.20157.9031
1504Moses Pelham - Emuna06.03.20207.9062
1505Fish - Weltschmerz25.09.20207.9062
1506Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.90546
1507The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.901613
1508Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.90308
1509Damien Jurado - Saint Bartlett09.07.20107.9041
1510Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20157.90676
1511Taylor Swift - Evermore11.12.20207.9082
1512Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.90133
1513Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20127.90317
1514The Night Flight Orchestra - Sometimes the world ain't enough29.06.20187.9071
1515The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.90263
1516Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20057.90546
1517Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.90262
1518The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.902092
1519Shinedown - Us and them23.06.20067.90221
1520Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.90651
1521System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.90740
1522The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20067.9080
1523The Twilight Singers - Powder burns19.05.20067.9040
1524The Head And The Heart - Let's be still25.10.20137.9020
1525Son Lux - Brighter wounds09.02.20187.9060
1526Metric - Art of doubt21.09.20187.9020
1527The Flaming Lips - King's mouth19.07.20197.9030
1528Parkway Drive - Viva the underdogs (Live at Wacken)27.03.20207.9040
1529All Them Witches - Nothing as the ideal04.09.20207.9030
1530The Waterboys - Good luck, seeker21.08.20207.9020
1531Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.90738
1532Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.90406
1533Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20137.90227
1534Hope Sandoval & The Warm Inventions - Until the hunter04.11.20167.9069
1535Julien Baker - Little oblivions26.02.20217.9069
1536Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.90296
1537Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.9049
1538The Raconteurs - Help us stranger21.06.20197.9049
1539Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.90948
1540We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20127.9078
1541Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20137.90302
1542Rival Sons - Hollow bones10.06.20167.9039
1543Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.90146
1544Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.90457
1545Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20127.9068
1546The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.90572
1547Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.90339
1548Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.90357
1549Junip - Junip19.04.20137.90106
1550Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20107.90413
1551Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.90662
1552Porridge Radio - Every bad13.03.20207.9048
1553John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.90182
1554Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.90220
1555David Gray - Mutineers27.06.20147.9067
1556Caribou - Our love03.10.20147.9067
1557The Datsuns - Outta sight/outta mind07.06.20047.9086
1558Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.90191
1559Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.90124
1560Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.90143
1561Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.90829
1562Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.89599
1563Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.891150
1564The Duke Spirit - Cuts across the land19.07.20057.8938
1565Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20067.8957
1566Biffy Clyro - Balance, not symmetry17.05.20197.8957
1567As I Lay Dying - Shaped by fire20.09.20197.8957
1568The Antlers - Green to gold26.03.20217.8957
1569The Pineapple Thief - Your wilderness12.08.20167.8947
1570The Slow Show - Lust and learn30.08.20197.8947
1571Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.89178
1572Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20127.89103
1573Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.89589
1574Laura Marling - Song for our daughter10.04.20207.8928
1575David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.891025
1576Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.89438
1577The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.89847
1578At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.89894
1579Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20097.89586
1580Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.89567
1581Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.89954
1582The Dodos - No color29.04.20117.8937
1583Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20137.89768
1584Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.8974
1585Keane - Cause and effect13.09.20197.8937
1586Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.89231
1587The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.89129
1588Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.89138
1589Jeff Lynne's ELO - Alone in the universe13.11.20157.8992
1590The Avalanches - We will always love you11.12.20207.8946
1591Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.891570
1592John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.89321
1593Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20037.89220
1594Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.892787
1595Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.89174
1596Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.89513
1597Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.892748
1598Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.891726
1599Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20017.89380
1600System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.891936
1601Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.89208
1602Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.891688
1603Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.891170
1604Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.89378
1605Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.8972
1606Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.89117
1607The Big Pink - A brief history of love11.09.20097.8936
1608Ocean Colour Scene - Painting08.02.20137.8963
1609Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20147.89270
1610Mark Lanegan Band - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20157.89108
1611Django Django - Marble skies26.01.20187.8945
1612Katie Melua - Album no. 816.10.20207.8945
1613Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.89791
1614Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20137.89870
1615Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.89204
1616Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.89142
1617The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20107.89337
1618The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.89124
1619Shinedown - The sound of madness10.10.20087.89230
1620Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.89354
1621Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.8944
1622Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.89483
1623Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.8979
1624Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.8910615
1625Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.89280
1626The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20127.8935
1627K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20157.89428
1628Loreena McKennitt - An ancient muse17.11.20067.8961
1629Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20087.8987
1630Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.88260
1631Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.8852
1632Lucy Dacus - Historian02.03.20187.8826
1633Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.88459
1634Young Rebel Set - Curse our love27.05.20117.8886
1635Strand Of Oaks - Eraserland22.03.20197.8843
1636Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.88283
1637Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.88120
1638Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.88590
1639The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.88111
1640Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.881925
1641The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets09.05.20147.8868
1642Brian Fallon - Sleepwalkers09.02.20187.8851
1643Still Corners - The last exit22.01.20217.8851
1644The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.88440
1645Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20147.8893
1646The Cranberries - In the end26.04.20197.8893
1647Natalie Prass - Natalie Prass23.01.20157.8842
1648The Dead Weather - Dodge and burn25.09.20157.8842
1649Norah Jones - Pick me up off the floor12.06.20207.8842
1650Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.88269
1651Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.88184
1652A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.88359
1653Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.8850
1654Ty Segall - Twins12.10.20127.8825
1655John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.88225
1656Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.88100
1657Culk - Culk01.02.20197.8825
1658Pixies - Beneath the eyrie13.09.20197.8850
1659Kinderzimmer Productions - Todesverachtung to go17.01.20207.8850
1660Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.8850
1661Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.882518
1662The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.88323
1663Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.88116
1664Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.88265
1665The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.881133
1666Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.88157
1667Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20147.88124
1668Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.88322
1669Goat Girl - On all fours29.01.20217.8833
1670Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.88774
1671John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.88107
1672Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.88148
1673John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20147.88115
1674Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.88361
1675The Twilight Sad - No one can ever know02.03.20127.8882
1676Bersarin Quartett - Methoden und Maschinen29.11.20197.8841
1677Modest Mouse - The golden casket25.06.20217.8841
1678Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.88262
1679Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.8898
1680Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20157.8898
1681Kraków Loves Adana - Songs after the blue06.04.20187.8849
1682Lighthouse Family - Blue sky in your head05.07.20197.8849
1683Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.881630
1684David Gray - Skellig19.02.20217.8857
1685Def Leppard - Def Leppard30.10.20157.88203
1686The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.8873
1687Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.88194
1688Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.88565
1689Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.88282
1690Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.88282
1691Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.88282
1692Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Lift your skinny fists like antennas to heaven23.10.20007.881902
1693Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.88313
1694The Calling - Two24.05.20047.88818
1695Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20087.88882
1696The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.8856
1697The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.8896
1698William Fitzsimmons - Goodnight14.11.20087.8888
1699Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20097.88120
1700The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20107.8872
1701Bombay Bicycle Club - Flaws16.07.20107.8832
1702Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20107.88216
1703The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20117.8848
1704Lanterns On The Lake - Gracious tide, take me home23.09.20117.8824
1705Cloud Nothings - Here and nowhere else28.03.20147.8864
1706Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20147.8872
1707Two Gallants - We are undone30.01.20157.8840
1708Broken Social Scene - Hug of thunder07.07.20177.8848
1709Phoebe Bridgers - Stranger in the Alps22.09.20177.8840
1710Fidlar - Almost free25.01.20197.8840
1711Black Belt Eagle Scout - At the party with my brown friends30.08.20197.8832
1712Jónsi - Shiver02.10.20207.8832
1713Lunatic Soul - Through shaded woods13.11.20207.8824
1714Unkle - Rōnin I26.03.20217.8824
1715Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20157.87719
1716Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.87647
1717Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.875009
1718Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.87518
1719My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.87438
1720Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.87653
1721Isis - Temporal09.10.20127.87215
1722Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.87278
1723Shinedown - Amaryllis30.03.20127.87221
1724Bon Iver - 22, a million30.09.20167.87134
1725Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.87267
1726Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20107.87110
1727Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.87510
1728Moby - Reprise28.05.20217.8747
1729Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.87274
1730Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.8786
1731Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.8778
1732Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.87724
1733Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.87358
1734Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.87420
1735Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.87388
1736Richard Hawley - Lowedges24.02.20037.8731
1737Palms - Palms21.06.20137.87147
1738Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.87193
1739Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.87448
1740Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.87162
1741Echo & The Bunnymen - Meteorites30.05.20147.8746
1742Ex:Re - Ex:Re30.11.20187.8746
1743Hatchie - Keepsake21.06.20197.8723
1744Kaiser Franz Josef - III17.07.20207.8723
1745Herbert Grönemeyer - Live in Bochum25.11.20167.871163
1746Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.87107
1747Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.871688
1748The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.87832
1749The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.8784
1750Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.87625
1751Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.87441
1752Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.87213
1753John K. Samson - Winter wheat21.10.20167.8738
1754DIIV - Deceiver04.10.20197.8738
1755FKA Twigs - Magdalene08.11.20197.8738
1756Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.87311
1757Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.87569
1758Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20087.87159
1759Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.8753
1760Moby - All visible objects15.05.20207.8753
1761Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20137.87121
1762Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.8798
1763Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.87256
1764Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20107.87354
1765Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.87653
1766Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.87390
1767Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20067.8760
1768The Charcoal Sunset - The Charcoal Sunset01.04.20117.8730
1769Indians - Somewhere else25.01.20137.8745
1770Purple Mountains - Purple Mountains12.07.20197.8745
1771Adrianne Lenker - Songs + instrumentals23.10.20207.8730
1772Paul McCartney - McCartney III18.12.20207.8745
1773Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.871435
1774The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.872382
1775Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20147.87112
1776The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything you've come to expect01.04.20167.8797
1777Silversun Pickups - Carnavas26.10.20077.8782
1778Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.87358
1779Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.87723
1780Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.87566
1781Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.875661
1782Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20147.87350
1783Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.87119
1784Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.87364
1785We Had To Leave - Difference20.09.20197.8752
1786Bush - The kingdom17.07.20207.8752
1787Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.871232
1788Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.87445
1789Idles - Brutalism30.06.20177.8637
1790Foals - Everything not saved will be lost – Part 218.10.20197.8674
1791Amy Macdonald - The human demands30.10.20207.8637
1792Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.86185
1793Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.86148
1794Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.86281
1795Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.86118
1796Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.862226
1797Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.86368
1798Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20147.86338
1799Austra - Future politics20.01.20177.8622
1800Hot Snakes - Jericho sirens16.03.20187.8622
1801Sophie - Oil of every pearl's un-insides15.06.20187.8622
1802Andrew Bird - My finest work yet22.03.20197.8622
1803Dry Cleaning - New long leg02.04.20217.8644
1804Spellling - The turning wheel25.06.20217.8622
1805Everclear - Songs from an American movie, vol. 1: Learning how to smile10.07.20007.8622
1806Sage Francis - A healthy distrust07.02.20057.8644
1807Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.86117
1808Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.864396
1809Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20137.8673
1810Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20157.8673
1811Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.86342
1812The National - High violet07.05.20107.861344
1813Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20157.86167
1814Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.86762
1815Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.86348
1816Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20067.8687
1817The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.8687
1818Avec - Homesick27.03.20207.8658
1819The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.86268
1820Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.861249
1821Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.86130
1822Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.861023
1823The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.86598
1824Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.86108
1825Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.86360
1826Tigran Hamasyan - The call within28.08.20207.8636
1827Collapse Under The Empire - Everything we will leave beyond us13.11.20207.8636
1828Inhaler - It won't always be like this09.07.20217.8636
1829Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.86280
1830Logh - North05.04.20077.8686
1831Bear's Den - Red earth and pouring rain22.07.20167.8686
1832Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people11.03.20167.86143
1833Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.86107
1834Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.86591
1835Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.8657
1836Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.86121
1837Turbostaat - Uthlande17.01.20207.8664
1838Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.86149
1839Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20107.86283
1840Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.86919
1841Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.863527
1842Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20037.86205
1843Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.86113
1844Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.86134
1845Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20137.86260
1846Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20137.86330
1847The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.86119
1848Gallows - Gallows07.09.20127.8642
1849Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.8628
1850Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.8691
1851William Fitzsimmons - Lions14.02.20147.8621
1852Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.8656
1853Honig - The last thing the world needs24.08.20187.8628
1854The Get Up Kids - Problems10.05.20197.8621
1855Paul Weller - On sunset03.07.20207.8628
1856Nothing But Thieves - Moral panic23.10.20207.8656
1857Greta Van Fleet - The battle at garden's gate16.04.20217.8670
1858Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.8663
1859The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20047.8698
1860The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.86119
1861Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.86315
1862Foo Fighters - Medicine at midnight05.02.20217.86384
1863Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.86244
1864Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.86188
1865Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.86355
1866The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.86840
1867Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.862151
1868Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.86360
1869Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.861330
1870Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.86380
1871Flogging Molly - Within a mile of home20.09.20047.8669
1872The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.8562
1873The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.85103
1874Rosenstolz - Wir sind am Leben23.09.20117.85192
1875Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20147.8596
1876Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.8589
1877Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20137.85356
1878Sunn O))) - Black one21.10.20057.8589
1879Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.85335
1880Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.85157
1881Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20037.85901
1882Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20077.851290
1883The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.85191
1884Liam Finn - The nihilist09.05.20147.8534
1885Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.85387
1886Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.8595
1887Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.851268
1888The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.85122
1889La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.85122
1890Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.85162
1891Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.85188
1892Various Artists - The songs of Tony Sly: A tribute02.11.20137.8547
1893Pure Reason Revolution - Eupnea03.04.20207.8547
1894Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.85114
1895Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.85542
1896The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.85321
1897Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20147.85274
1898Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.85394
1899Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels 207.11.20147.8540
1900Prince - Originals21.06.20197.8520
1901Oehl - Über Nacht24.01.20207.8520
1902The Cribs - For all my sisters20.03.20157.8553
1903Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.85643
1904Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.85570
1905Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.85139
1906Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.85635
1907The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.8586
1908Travis - Singles01.11.20047.85119
1909British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20057.85119
1910Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.85713
1911Handsome Furs - Sound kapital08.07.20117.8533
1912Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Descension22.02.20137.8533
1913Son Lux - Lanterns25.10.20137.8533
1914Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin sings the great diva classics24.10.20147.8533
1915Beth Hart - Better than home10.04.20157.8533
1916Aurora - A different kind of human – Step 207.06.20197.8533
1917Kraków Loves Adana - Darkest dreams25.09.20207.8533
1918Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.85567
1919Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.85481
1920Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.851080
1921Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.85296
1922Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.85217
1923The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.85184
1924Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.85184
1925Protomartyr - Ultimate success today17.07.20207.8546
1926Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.8559
1927Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20137.85387
1928The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.8559
1929The Slow Show - Dream darling30.09.20167.8559
1930Savages - Adore life22.01.20167.8526
1931Fat White Family - Serfs up!19.04.20197.8526
1932Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.85279
1933Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.85811
1934Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.852854
1935Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.85356
1936Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.85382
1937Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20007.85252
1938Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.85284
1939The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.85142
1940The Slow Show - White water06.03.20157.8571
1941Film School - Film School20.01.20067.84161
1942Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.84322
1943British Sea Power - Machineries of joy29.03.20137.8445
1944Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20147.84141
1945The Paper Chase - Some day this could all be yours (Part 1)15.05.20097.84109
1946Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.84205
1947The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.84205
1948Daughters - Daughters09.04.20107.8432
1949Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20137.84128
1950Big Thief - Two hands11.10.20197.8432
1951Alanis Morissette - Such pretty forks in the road31.07.20207.8432
1952Veronica Falls - Waiting for something to happen01.02.20137.8489
1953Deine Lakaien - Crystal palace08.08.20147.84108
1954Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.84254
1955Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.8457
1956Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20117.8438
1957Feist - Pleasure28.04.20177.8438
1958Fontaines D.C. - A hero's death31.07.20207.8457
1959The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.84538
1960Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.842430
1961Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.84234
1962David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.84581
1963Junius - Junius08.02.20087.84120
1964Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.842291
1965Black Mountain - Wilderness heart17.09.20107.8444
1966I Break Horses - Chiaroscuro17.01.20147.8444
1967Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.84220
1968Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.84113
1969Temples - Sun structures14.02.20147.84207
1970Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.84163
1971Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.84307
1972Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.84150
1973Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20117.84100
1974Trivium - What the dead men say24.04.20207.8425
1975Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.84356
1976Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.84343
1977Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.84193
1978The Flaming Lips - The Flaming Lips & heady fwends27.07.20127.8456
1979Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.84348
1980The Morning Benders - Big echo18.06.20107.8431
1981Bonnie Tyler - The best is yet to come26.02.20217.8431
1982Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.84130
1983Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.84359
1984Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.8468
1985Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.84136
1986The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.84204
1987The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.84142
1988Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.84284
1989John Grant - Pale green ghosts08.03.20137.8437
1990The Vaccines - English graffiti22.05.20157.8437
1991Okkervil River - Away09.09.20167.8437
1992Little Steven - Soulfire19.05.20177.8437
1993Great Lake Swimmers - Great Lake Swimmers29.03.20047.8437
1994Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.841330
1995Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.84867
1996Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.84166
1997Run The Jewels - RTJ403.06.20207.8443
1998Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.84129
1999Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.84393
2000Tindersticks - The hungry saw25.04.20087.8492
2001We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.8492
2002American Football - American Football (LP3)22.03.20197.8455
2003Culk - Zerstreuen über Euch09.10.20207.8455
2004Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.842106
2005Junip - Fields10.09.20107.8467
2006Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.84134
2007Iron & Wine - The shepherd's dog28.09.20077.8473
2008John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.84261
2009Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.84382
2010The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.83103
2011Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.83290
2012Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.83145
2013Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.83633
2014The Cars - Move like this06.05.20117.83837
2015Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.83871
2016Dead Man Ray - Cago07.10.20027.8336
2017Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.8354
2018Papa Roach - The Paramour sessions08.09.20067.8384
2019The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.8396
2020Tindersticks - Falling down a mountain22.01.20107.8336
2021Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.83210
2022Spiritual Beggars - Earth blues12.04.20137.8330
2023Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20157.83198
2024Texas - Jump on board21.04.20177.8336
2025No Age - Goons be gone05.06.20207.8336
2026Depeche Mode - Spirits in the forest26.06.20207.8336
2027Motorpsycho - The all is one28.08.20207.8342
2028Black Foxxes - Black Foxxes30.10.20207.8324
2029Typhoon - Sympathetic magic22.01.20217.8330
2030Masha Qrella - Woanders19.02.20217.8324
2031Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.831980
2032Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.83125
2033Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.83107
2034Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.83398
2035PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.8383
2036Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.83148
2037The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.83213
2038Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.83945
2039Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.83118
2040Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20137.83112
2041Torres - Sprinter15.05.20157.83112
2042Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.83212
2043The Walkmen - You & me10.10.20087.83106
2044Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.831318
2045We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.83100
2046Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.83534
2047Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.83246
2048The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.8382
2049Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.832507
2050Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.83742
2051Niels Frevert - Paradies der gefälschten Dinge22.08.20147.8335
2052Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20147.8370
2053Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20157.8335
2054Methyl Ethel - Everything is forgotten03.03.20177.8335
2055Archive - 2510.05.20197.8335
2056Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.831177
2057Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.83233
2058Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20127.8399
2059Efdemin - New Atlantis15.02.20197.83128
2060NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.83331
2061Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20097.83116
2062Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20147.83116
2063Roy Bianco & Die Abbrunzati Boys - Greatest hits20.03.20207.8329
2064Mark Lanegan - Straight songs of sorrow08.05.20207.8329
2065Perfume Genius - Set my heart on fire immediately15.05.20207.8329
2066Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.83886
2067Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.83556
2068The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.83162
2069St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20117.8352
2070Van Morrison - Born to sing: No plan B28.09.20127.8375
2071Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.8398
2072The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.83322
2073Will Butler - Generations25.09.20207.8323
2074Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.831177
2075Katatonia - Night is the new day06.11.20097.83132
2076Brett Anderson - Wilderness17.10.20087.8386
2077Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.83298
2078Die Liga Der Gewöhnlichen Gentlemen - Fuck dance, let's art!23.08.20197.8340
2079Klee - Trotzalledem30.04.20217.8340
2080Toundra - Vortex27.04.20187.8297
2081The Arcs - Yours, dreamily,04.09.20157.8257
2082British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.82211
2083Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.82518
2084Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.8274
2085Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20117.8234
2086The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20137.8268
2087Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20117.82130
2088Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20157.8279
2089David Gray - Gold in a brass age08.03.20197.82124
2090Noah And The Whale - The first days of spring18.09.20097.8262
2091Ed Sheeran - No. 6 collaborations project12.07.20197.82163
2092Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20037.82118
2093The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.82382
2094Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.82449
2095The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.82202
2096Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.82667
2097The Dillinger Escape Plan - One of us is the killer17.05.20137.8256
2098Johnossi - Torch // flame28.02.20207.8228
2099Dagobert - Jäger29.01.20217.8228
2100Division Of Laura Lee - Violence is timeless15.05.20097.8228
2101Lou Barlow - Goodnight unknown02.10.20097.8228
2102Marianne Faithfull - Horses and high heels28.01.20117.8228
2103Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.82123
2104Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20077.82313
2105The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.82173
2106John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.82145
2107Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.82145
2108Car Seat Headrest - Twin fantasy16.02.20187.8239
2109Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20107.8239
2110Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.82100
2111Marriages - Salome10.04.20157.82150
2112Farmer Boys - The other side26.01.20047.82305
2113Esben And The Witch - Violet cries28.01.20117.8261
2114Starsailor - All this life01.09.20177.82238
2115Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.82470
2116Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.82796
2117Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.82564
2118Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20097.8294
2119Foals - What went down28.08.20157.82116
2120Goldfrapp - Silver eye31.03.20177.8244
2121Khruangbin - Con todo el mundo09.02.20187.8233
2122Pianos Become The Teeth - Wait for love16.02.20187.8222
2123We Are Muffy - The charcoal pool20.07.20187.8266
2124The Snuts - W.L.02.04.20217.8233
2125Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.82814
2126The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.82110
2127Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20067.82121
2128Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson And The Pioneer Saboteurs25.06.20107.8233
2129Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.821350
2130Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.82980
2131Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.8282
2132Shannon Wright - Secret blood30.09.20117.8260
2133Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20147.82834
2134I Break Horses - Hearts28.10.20117.8249
2135Niels Frevert - Zettel auf dem Boden04.11.20117.8249
2136Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.8298
2137Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.8238
2138Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.8238
2139Low - Double negative14.09.20187.8238
2140Washed Out - Purple noon07.08.20207.8238
2141The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.82488
2142Rosenstolz - Die Suche geht weiter26.09.20087.82320
2143Long Distance Calling - Avoid the light24.04.20097.8265
2144Stereophonics - Graffiti on the train01.03.20137.8265
2145Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20107.82276
2146Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.82238
2147Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20057.8127
2148Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20087.8127
2149Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.81486
2150The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20157.81162
2151Enter Shikari - Nothing is true & everything is possible17.04.20207.8127
2152Giant Rooks - Rookery28.08.20207.8154
2153Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20137.8170
2154Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.8170
2155The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.81145
2156Thrice - Palms14.09.20187.8159
2157Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.81193
2158Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20147.8191
2159Ben Howard - I forget where we were17.10.20147.81230
2160The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.81572
2161Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.8196
2162Angus Stone - Broken brights13.07.20127.8164
2163The Raveonettes - Observator14.09.20127.8132
2164Four Tet - Sixteen oceans13.03.20207.8132
2165Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20057.81431
2166Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.81569
2167Radiohead - A moon shaped pool08.05.20167.81574
2168UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 14 Rezensionen24.03.20047.814528
2169The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.81159
2170Daughters - You won't get what you want02.11.20187.8153
2171Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.8137
2172Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20147.8174
2173MoTrip - Mama19.06.20157.81185
2174We Were Promised Jetpacks - The more I sleep the less I dream14.09.20187.8137
2175Gojira - Fortitude30.04.20217.8137
2176Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20027.811642
2177The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.81132
2178Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.81190
2179Silversun Pickups - Neck of the woods15.06.20127.8158
2180Starsailor - Good souls16.10.20157.81253
2181Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.81100
2182Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.81279
2183Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.81531
2184The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.81415
2185Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20147.813959
2186Turin Brakes - Invisible storm26.01.20187.8121
2187Erasure - The neon21.08.20207.8142
2188Napalm Death - Throes of joy in the jaws of defeatism18.09.20207.8121
2189Mark Owen - How the mighty fall04.07.20057.8163
2190Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.81105
2191Scott Matthew - Scott Matthew07.03.20087.8163
2192Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.81504
2193System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.81451
2194Dead Meadow - Feathers07.03.20057.8189
2195Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.81308
2196Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.81308
2197Prince - 312124.03.20067.81334
2198Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.8173
2199Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.81172
2200The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.81849
2201David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.81750
2202Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The social network29.10.20107.8126
2203Madeline Juno - The unknown07.03.20147.8126
2204Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
2205Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20157.8178
2206Youth Lagoon - Savage hills ballroom25.09.20157.8126
2207Rival Sons - Feral roots25.01.20197.8126
2208The Fruitcakes - Into the sun13.03.20207.8126
2209Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Idiot prayer: Nick Cave alone at Alexandra Palace20.11.20207.8152
2210NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.81291
2211Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.81682
2212Beachheads - Beachheads03.02.20177.8131
2213Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.81759
2214Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.81294
2215Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.81345
2216Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.81288
2217Fear Factory - Genexus07.08.20157.8136
2218Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.81190
2219Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.81154
2220Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.8082
2221Green Day - Revolution radio07.10.20167.8087
2222Girls In Hawaii - Everest20.09.20137.8046
2223David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.80194
2224Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant02.05.20147.8051
2225Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.80321
2226Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.80112
2227The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.80183
2228Lilly Among Clouds - Aerial perspective25.08.20177.8071
2229Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.80278
2230Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.80959
2231Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.80116
2232Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.80247
2233I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.80332
2234Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.80964
2235The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.80361
2236William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.80832
2237Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.80740
2238Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.80215
2239Siouxsie - Mantaray14.09.20077.8050
2240The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.8060
2241Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.80130
2242Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.8060
2243Groove Armada - Black light26.02.20107.8035
2244Laura Gibson - La Grande13.01.20127.8025
2245The Menzingers - On the impossible past17.02.20127.8065
2246The Stranglers - Giants09.03.20127.8025
2247Ben Harper - By my side12.10.20127.8030
2248The Sheepdogs - The Sheepdogs22.03.20137.8035
2249Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.8095
2250Last Days Of April - Sea of clouds19.06.20157.8030
2251Ry X - Dawn06.05.20167.8025
2252Ezra Furman - Transangelic exodus09.02.20187.8020
2253Russian Circles - Blood year02.08.20197.8020
2254Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Colorado25.10.20197.8035
2255Kristofer Åström - Hard times06.11.20207.8025
2256Fiddlehead - Between the richness21.05.20217.8035
2257I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.80289
2258Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.80239
2259Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.80770
2260The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.80238
2261Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.80654
2262The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.8099
2263Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.8099
2264The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20127.8074
2265My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.80902
2266Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.80778
2267Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.80448
2268Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.80566
2269Everything Everything - Arc25.01.20137.8059
2270AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.80447
2271Iron & Wine - Kiss each other clean21.01.20117.8049
2272The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.80181
2273The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.80137
2274Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.8088
2275Frightened Rabbit - The midnight organ fight28.03.20087.8088
2276St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.8044
2277Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.8044
2278Bob Mould - Patch the sky25.03.20167.8044
2279The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.80127
2280Soap & Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20097.80664
2281Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.80205
2282Faber - Sei ein Faber im Wind07.07.20177.79117
2283Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.79433
2284The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.79277
2285Ride - This is not a safe place16.08.20197.7934
2286Anna Ternheim - A space for lost time20.09.20197.7934
2287The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.79102
2288Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.79126
2289Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.79712
2290Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.79392
2291Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20087.7929
2292Benjamin Biolay - La superbe23.10.20097.7929
2293Low - C'mon15.04.20117.7958
2294The Raveonettes - Pe'ahi25.07.20147.7929
2295Lola Marsh - Remember roses09.06.20177.7929
2296Gemma Hayes - Night on my side24.06.20027.7953
2297Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.79101
2298Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.791780
2299Stevie Nicks - In your dreams06.05.20117.7924
2300The Lawrence Arms - Metropole24.01.20147.7948
2301Eagulls - Eagulls07.03.20147.7924
2302Augustines - This is your life10.06.20167.7924
2303Palace Winter - Waiting for the world to turn03.06.20167.7948
2304Mike Oldfield - Return to Ommadawn20.01.20177.7924
2305Ladytron - Ladytron15.02.20197.7924
2306Cage The Elephant - Social cues19.04.20197.7924
2307The Psychedelic Furs - Made of rain31.07.20207.7924
2308Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.791787
2309TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20147.7991
2310Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.79110
2311Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.79196
2312Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.7986
2313Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.79253
2314Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.79458
2315Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.79124
2316The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.79138
2317Burial - Untrue09.11.20077.79238
2318dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.791502
2319Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20047.7957
2320Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.7976
2321Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.79636
2322Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.79128
2323The Maccabees - Wall of arms29.05.20097.7952
2324Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20047.79118
2325Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20097.79268
2326Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.79235
2327Madness - The liberty of Norton Folgate19.06.20097.7947
2328Flogging Molly - Speed of darkness27.05.20117.7947
2329Nils Frahm - All melody26.01.20187.7947
2330Transatlantic - More never is enough24.10.20117.79244
2331Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.7975
2332Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.79192
2333Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.79590
2334Junias - Signal02.05.20057.79206
2335The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.79490
2336Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20057.7970
2337The Mary Onettes - Islands30.10.20097.7928
2338Jessie Ware - Devotion30.10.20127.7928
2339Alasdair Roberts - Alasdair Roberts30.01.20157.7928
2340Collapse Under The Empire - The fallen ones20.10.20177.7928
2341Soccer Mommy - Color theory28.02.20207.7928
2342Alicia Keys - Alicia18.09.20207.7942
2343Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.79671
2344Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.79191
2345Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.79135
2346Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.7879
2347Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.7879
2348The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.78116
2349Cold War Kids - Dear Miss Lonelyhearts05.04.20137.7851
2350Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.78102
2351Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.78190
2352Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.78208
2353Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.781057
2354Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Das Licht dieser Welt27.10.20177.7860
2355Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.78143
2356Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.78272
2357The Black Heart Procession - Amore del tropico07.10.20027.7823
2358Matt Elliott - Failing songs27.07.20077.7823
2359Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.7846
2360Turin Brakes - Lost property29.01.20167.7823
2361Roxette - Bag of trix: Music from the Roxette vaults11.12.20207.7823
2362Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.78395
2363Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.781441
2364Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.78358
2365Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.78220
2366Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.78110
2367Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.78421
2368Soap & Skin - Narrow10.02.20127.78352
2369The Veils - Time stays, we go26.04.20137.7832
2370Neil Young - Hitchhiker08.09.20177.7832
2371Heather Nova - Pearl28.06.20197.7832
2372King Krule - Man alive!21.02.20207.7832
2373British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20087.7896
2374Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.7873
2375Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.78146
2376Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.78237
2377Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.78164
2378The Tallest Man On Earth - Dark bird is home08.05.20157.7841
2379Nathan Gray Collective - Until the darkness takes us03.03.20177.7841
2380Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.781175
2381TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.78255
2382Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.78291
2383Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20137.78100
2384Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20147.78100
2385Lafote - Fin16.11.20187.78168
2386Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20097.781512
2387Sam Fender - Hypersonic missiles13.09.20197.7859
2388The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.78127
2389Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.78145
2390Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.78394
2391The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.7886
2392Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.7895
2393Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.78104
2394Titus Andronicus - The monitor09.03.20107.78113
2395Joss Stone - The soul sessions Vol. 224.08.20127.78158
2396Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20157.78117
2397Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.78342
2398Alvvays - Antisocialites08.09.20177.7845
2399The Raveonettes - Pretty in black25.07.20057.7863
2400John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.78216
2401Owen Pallett - Heartland22.01.20107.7863
2402Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.78436
2403The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.78139
2404The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.78130
2405Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.781411
2406Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.78112
2407Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.781796
2408Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.7894
2409Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20137.783756
2410Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.781597
2411Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.78322
2412Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.78161
2413The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.78268
2414Algiers - The underside of power23.06.20177.7867
2415Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.78375
2416The Lost Patrol - Songs about running away30.06.20037.7858
2417The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.78598
2418Django Django - Glowing in the dark12.02.20217.7858
2419Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.78165
2420Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.78165
2421North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.7849
2422Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.781140
2423Sigur Rós - Variations on darkness13.04.20197.78129
2424Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.77382
2425Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.771404
2426Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.77311
2427Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20087.77244
2428Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.771849
2429Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.77297
2430Trivium - The sin and the sentence20.10.20177.7731
2431Pedro The Lion - Phoenix18.01.20197.7731
2432Bonny Light Horseman - Bonny Light Horseman24.01.20207.7731
2433Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.77358
2434Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.77530
2435Richard Ashcroft - Alone with everybody26.06.20007.77490
2436Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.77225
2437Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20067.7775
2438Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20137.77269
2439The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.77119
2440Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.771907
2441Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.7788
2442The John Butler Trio - Grand national27.04.20077.7722
2443Nadine Shah - Holiday destination25.08.20177.7722
2444Teenage Wrist - Earth is a black hole12.02.20217.7722
2445Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.77664
2446Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.77189
2447Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.771156
2448A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.77255
2449Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.77123
2450Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.77224
2451TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.77259
2452Farmer Boys - The world is ours21.08.20007.77381
2453Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.77490
2454Beach Slang - The things we do to find people who feel like us30.10.20157.7735
2455Soen - Lotus01.02.20197.7735
2456Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.77131
2457Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.77537
2458Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.77646
2459Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.7748
2460My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.77109
2461Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.77244
2462Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.77671
2463Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20087.7761
2464Soulsavers - Broken21.08.20097.7761
2465Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.77174
2466The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.77848
2467Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.77191
2468Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.77308
2469Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.77429
2470Embrace - Dry kids (B-sides 1997 - 2005)28.10.20057.7726
2471The Flower Kings - Paradox hotel24.03.20067.7726
2472Earth - The bees made honey in the lion's skull15.02.20087.7752
2473Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.7739
2474Banks - Goddess05.09.20147.7778
2475Get Well Soon - Love29.01.20167.7791
2476Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a panic attack08.04.20167.7752
2477Fever Ray - Plunge27.10.20177.7752
2478Maria Mena - They never leave their wives23.10.20207.7726
2479Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.77238
2480Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.77333
2481Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.77510
2482Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.77246
2483Radiohead - Minidiscs [Hacked]11.06.20197.77341
2484Youth Lagoon - The year of hibernation18.11.20117.7756
2485Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.7756
2486Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.77155
2487Glasvegas - Later...when the TV turns to static06.09.20137.7743
2488Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.7786
2489Katatonia - The fall of hearts20.05.20167.7743
2490Leaves - Breathe19.08.20027.77116
2491From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20047.77116
2492The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20067.77116
2493Klimt 1918 - Sentimentale Jugend02.12.20167.77103
2494Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.77133
2495Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20127.77373
2496Villagers - Darling arithmetic10.04.20157.7730
2497The Cure - 40 live: Curætion-25 + Anniversary18.10.20197.7730
2498Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20037.77120
2499Archive - Noise26.04.20047.77424
2500AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.77334
2501The Used - The Used03.03.20037.77436
2502The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20107.77171
2503Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.77124
2504Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.7747
2505McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.77265
2506The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.77222
2507Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.77286
2508Locas In Love - Winter28.11.20087.7764
2509Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.77396
2510Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.76306
2511Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.76187
2512Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.76221
2513Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20157.7651
2514Hayley Williams - Petals for armor08.05.20207.7634
2515Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.76123
2516Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.76178
2517Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.761029
2518Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.76296
2519The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.76486
2520Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.7693
2521Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.76152
2522Sparklehorse - Dreamt for light years in the belly of a mountain29.09.20067.7638
2523Foxygen - Seeing other people26.04.20197.7638
2524Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20147.763609
2525The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.76396
2526Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.76219
2527I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.76139
2528Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.76278
2529The Frames - The cost24.11.20067.7680
2530Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.76122
2531Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.76122
2532Iggy Pop - Skull ring29.09.20037.7621
2533M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.76273
2534Delaware - Lost in the beauty of innocence10.02.20067.7642
2535Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.76294
2536Rhye - Home22.01.20217.7621
2537Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20117.763301
2538The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.76608
2539Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.76109
2540Okkervil River - I am very far06.05.20117.7688
2541Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.76201
2542Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.76360
2543Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.76293
2544Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.76318
2545Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20137.763484
2546Malcolm Middleton - A brighter beat23.02.20077.7646
2547Favez - (From Lausanne, Switzerland)25.02.20027.76142
2548Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.76317
2549Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.761222
2550The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.76371
2551Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.76175
2552The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.76150
2553Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20067.7675
2554LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20077.76150
2555Little Dragon - Ritual union22.07.20117.7625
2556Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.76150
2557Andy Stott - Faith in strangers21.11.20147.7625
2558Jimmy Eat World - Surviving18.10.20197.7675
2559Lord Huron - Long lost21.05.20217.7625
2560Justin Sullivan - Surrounded28.05.20217.7625
2561Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.76329
2562Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.76108
2563Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.76349
2564Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.76141
2565Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood - Black pudding10.05.20137.7629
2566The Deadnotes - Courage14.02.20207.7629
2567Saves The Day - Sound the alarm13.04.20067.7629
2568BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20117.76331
2569These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20137.7691
2570Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.76546
2571Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20147.76124
2572The Dillinger Escape Plan - Dissociation14.10.20167.7633
2573Tall Ships - Impressions21.04.20177.7633
2574Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.76132
2575Seafood - Paper crown king01.09.20067.7633
2576Timesbold - Ill seen ill sung15.02.20087.7633
2577Swans - The seer07.09.20127.76593
2578Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20147.763987
2579Moderat - Moderat08.05.20097.76107
2580La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.76111
2581Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20137.76703
2582Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.76279
2583Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.76197
2584The Sleepy Jackson - Lovers14.07.20037.7682
2585Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.76529
2586Car Seat Headrest - Teens of denial20.05.20167.7682
2587Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.76127
2588Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.76807
2589Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.76311
2590Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.76135
2591Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20077.7690
2592Ocean Colour Scene - Saturday05.02.20107.7645
2593Band Of Horses - Why are you ok10.06.20167.7645
2594The National - Alligator11.04.20057.76634
2595Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.76952
2596Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.76188
2597Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.76192
2598Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.76535
2599Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20077.76441
2600Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.75159
2601Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.75159
2602Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.75322
2603Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.7553
2604Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.75224
2605The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.75220
2606Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20157.75114
2607Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.75240
2608Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.75126
2609Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20127.75130
2610Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.75211
2611These New Puritans - Beat pyramid25.01.20087.7569
2612Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.75426
2613Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.75146
2614Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.75146
2615Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.75304
2616The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.75478
2617Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.75644
2618Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.75332
2619In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.75109
2620Colder - Heat27.06.20057.75117
2621Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.75121
2622Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.75133
2623Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.75157
2624Mumford & Sons - Wilder mind01.05.20157.75165
2625Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.75205
2626Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.75273
2627The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.75297
2628Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.75313
2629Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.75417
2630Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.751449
2631Jim O'Rourke - Insignificance19.11.20017.7536
2632Red Hot Chili Peppers - Live in Hyde Park26.07.20047.75104
2633Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20057.7576
2634Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.75108
2635Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.75144
2636Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.7596
2637A Place To Bury Strangers - A Place To Bury Strangers31.10.20087.7544
2638Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.7560
2639The Raveonettes - In and out of control09.10.20097.7564
2640Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.75132
2641Broken Records - Let me come home22.10.20107.7564
2642William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.7556
2643Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.75188
2644Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20117.7540
2645Herman Dune - Strange moosic27.05.20117.7528
2646Emmy The Great - Virtue21.10.20117.7520
2647Real Estate - Days14.10.20117.7572
2648Eleanor Friedberger - Last summer11.11.20117.7528
2649John K. Samson - Provincial27.01.20127.7540
2650The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.7556
2651Katatonia - Dead end kings24.08.20127.7580
2652Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.75108
2653Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20137.7532
2654Sea Wolf - Old world romance13.12.20137.7540
2655The Flaming Lips - 7 skies H327.06.20147.7524
265636 Crazyfists - Time and trauma20.02.20157.7520
2657The Proclaimers - Let's hear it for the dogs24.04.20157.7536
2658Freiburg - Brief & Siegel16.10.20157.7524
2659Marble Sounds - Tautou22.04.20167.75244
2660Walking On Cars - Everything this way06.05.20167.7520
2661Klez.E - Desintegration13.01.20177.7568
2662Various Artists - The early days – Post-Punk, New Wave, Brit Pop & beyond (1980-2010)30.06.20177.7528
2663Mogwai - Every country's sun01.09.20177.7548
2664Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Hope downs15.06.20187.7536
2665Riverside - Wasteland28.09.20187.7588
2666These New Puritans - Inside the rose22.03.20197.7524
2667Body Count - Carnivore06.03.20207.7520
2668The War On Drugs - Live Drugs20.11.20207.7544
2669Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.751145
2670Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.75239
2671Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.75163
2672Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.75393
2673Manfred Mann - 200625.10.20047.75849
2674Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.75119
2675Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.75242
2676Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.75238
2677Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.75440
2678Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.75321
2679Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.75321
2680Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.751623
2681Typhoon - Offerings12.01.20187.7595
2682Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.75265
2683The Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.75609
2684Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.75249
2685Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.75320
2686Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20147.75233
2687Of Monsters And Men - Beneath the skin05.06.20157.7567
2688Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.75126
2689Brian Eno - Another day on Earth04.07.20057.7559
2690Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.7559
2691Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20127.75110
2692Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.75165
2693Frank Black Francis - Frank Black Francis18.10.20047.7555
2694Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.75165
2695Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.75263
2696She Wants Revenge - She Wants Revenge09.06.20067.7498
2697Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.74368
2698Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.74176
2699Phantom Planet - The guest29.04.20027.74258
2700Aimee Mann - @#%&*! smilers13.06.20087.7443
2701The Dandy Warhols - Earth to The Dandy Warhols22.08.20087.7443
2702Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.74281
2703Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.74160
2704La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.74203
2705David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.74706
2706Anne Clark - The smallest acts of kindness26.09.20087.7439
2707Nadine Shah - Fast food02.04.20157.7474
2708Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.74109
2709Delilahs - Greetings from Gardentown12.10.20127.7435
2710Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.741521
2711Super Furry Animals - Phantom power21.07.20037.74167
2712Metronomy - Love letters07.03.20147.7466
2713I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.7497
2714Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.74128
2715South - From here on in26.03.20017.74539
2716Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.74159
2717Idlewild - Interview music26.04.20197.7431
2718Mogwai - As the love continues19.02.20217.7493
2719The Horrible Crowes - Elsie09.09.20117.7489
2720Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20127.74116
2721Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20067.74170
2722Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.74197
2723Wanda - Amore17.10.20147.74112
2724The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.74332
2725Passenger - Whispers06.06.20147.7427
2726William Patrick Corgan - Cotillions22.11.20197.7427
2727Ben Harper And The Blind Boys Of Alabama - There will be a light20.09.20047.7427
2728Jurassic 5 - Feedback28.07.20067.7427
2729The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.74208
2730Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.74127
2731Passenger - All the little lights29.06.20127.7450
2732The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20137.74534
2733Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20047.74219
2734Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.74265
2735Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.74288
2736The Dandy Warhols - Welcome to the monkey house19.05.20037.74307
2737Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.74276
2738Minus The Bear - Infinity overhead05.10.20127.7423
2739La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20147.74138
2740The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20147.74184
2741Susanne Sundfør - Ten love songs20.02.20157.7423
2742The Wooden Sky - Let's be ready19.06.20157.7423
2743John Grant - Grey tickles, black pressure09.10.20157.7423
2744Palace Winter - Nowadays04.05.20187.7423
2745Voodoo Jürgens - 'S klane Glücksspiel08.11.20197.7423
2746Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.74134
2747As Friends Rust - Won15.10.20017.7488
2748Islands - Return to the sea05.05.20067.7488
2749Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20117.7465
2750Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.74214
2751Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.74191
2752Radiohead-Special - A moon shaped pool: Very first listen der Plattentests.de-Schlussredaktion08.05.20167.741062
2753The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.7484
2754Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.74748
2755Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.74221
2756The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.74141
2757The Shining - True skies16.09.20027.74217
2758The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.74293
2759Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20047.743374
2760Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.7457
2761Michael Kiwanuka - Kiwanuka01.11.20197.7438
2762dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.74186
2763Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.74368
2764South - With the tides29.03.20047.74216
2765The Helio Sequence - Love and distance20.09.20047.7472
2766LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.74284
2767New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.741457
2768BOY - We were here21.08.20157.74333
2769The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.7468
2770Chuck Ragan - Covering ground16.09.20117.7434
2771Alasdair Roberts & Friends - A wonder working stone25.01.20137.7434
2772Hundreds - The current27.03.20207.7434
2773The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.74170
2774Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.74170
2775Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20117.74151
2776Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.73166
2777Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.7383
2778Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.73622
2779Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20107.7349
2780Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.73177
2781Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.73256
2782IAMX - The alternative28.04.20067.73369
2783Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.73463
2784Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.73188
2785Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.73109
2786NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.73263
2787José González - Veneer25.04.20057.73229
2788Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20097.73214
2789The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.73259
2790Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.73105
2791The Hives - Lex Hives01.06.20127.7375
2792Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20147.7345
2793The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20157.7345
2794Portugal. The Man - Oregon City sessions16.04.20217.7330
2795Cave In - Perfect pitch black14.10.20057.7360
2796Sun - Sun25.06.20017.73656
2797Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.73367
2798Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.73116
2799Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.73344
2800Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.73213
2801Years & Years - Communion10.07.20157.7371
2802INXS - Kick 2525.09.20127.73911
2803Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.73239
2804Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.7356
2805The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.73474
2806Mew - + –24.04.20157.7356
2807Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.73541
2808Ben Harper - Both sides of the gun17.03.20067.7367
2809Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.73227
2810Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20157.7393
2811My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20067.7393
2812Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.73171
2813Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.73327
2814Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.73104
2815Texas - The conversation17.05.20137.7326
2816Conner Youngblood - Cheyenne17.08.20187.7326
2817DMA's - The glow10.07.20207.7326
2818Barry Adamson - The king of Nothing Hill02.09.20027.7326
2819Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.73182
2820The Most Serene Republic - Underwater cinematographer03.02.20067.7378
2821Auf Der Maur - Auf Der Maur02.02.20047.731582
2822Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.73486
2823Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.7363
2824Balthazar - Fever25.01.20197.7363
2825Fanfarlo - Rooms filled with light24.02.20127.7337
2826The Temper Trap - The Temper Trap18.05.20127.7337
2827Franz Ferdinand - Right thoughts, right words, right action23.08.20137.7374
2828Sophie Zelmani - Memory loves you23.02.20077.7337
2829The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.73366
2830Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.7385
2831The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20067.7348
2832The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.73107
2833Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.73332
2834Sofa Surfers - Sofa Surfers28.10.20057.7359
2835Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20137.7359
2836Leoniden - Leoniden24.02.20177.7359
2837Donots - Karacho20.02.20157.73129
2838Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.7370
2839Favez - Old and strong in the modern times21.03.20057.7381
2840Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.73173
2841Juli - In love17.09.20107.732977
2842I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.73114
2843Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.73408
2844The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.73202
2845Deftones - Gore08.04.20167.73213
2846Sir Simon - Goodnight, dear mind...06.05.20117.7333
2847Future Islands - On the water14.10.20117.7322
2848Dotan - 7 layers24.04.20157.7322
2849L'aupaire - Flowers11.03.20167.7322
2850Maximo Park - Risk to exist21.04.20177.7322
2851Grandaddy - Last place03.03.20177.7322
2852Holly Herndon - Proto10.05.20197.7322
2853Soen - Imperial29.01.20217.7322
2854The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.73319
2855The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20047.7399
2856Leonard Cohen - Dear Heather25.10.20047.73110
2857James Dean Bradfield - The Great Western21.07.20067.7366
2858Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.73286
2859Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.7399
2860Crowbar - Sever the wicked hand11.02.20117.7322
2861The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.73161
2862Echo & The Bunnymen - Siberia19.09.20057.73117
2863Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.73402
2864The Music - The Music02.09.20027.73391
2865The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.73179
2866Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.73263
2867Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.73157
2868Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.73124
2869Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.73124
2870dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.73124
2871Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.73113
2872The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.73215
2873Xiu Xiu - La forêt12.09.20057.7351
2874The Chemical Brothers - No geography12.04.20197.7351
2875Tori Amos - Strange little girls17.09.20017.73295
2876Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.72120
2877Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.7280
2878New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.72585
2879Pendragon - Passion15.04.20117.7269
2880Chelsea Wolfe - Hiss spun22.09.20177.72236
2881Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20127.7298
2882I Like Trains - The shallows11.05.20127.72116
2883The Cranberries - Something else28.04.20177.7229
2884Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The visitor01.12.20177.7229
2885Green Day - Warning02.09.20007.72540
2886The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.7258
2887Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.7258
2888Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.72250
2889Beangrowers - Beangrowers09.04.20017.721072
2890Julia Holter - Ekstasis30.03.20127.7294
2891Minor Victories - Minor Victories03.06.20167.7265
2892Lagwagon - Live in a dive07.02.20057.7265
2893A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.7265
2894Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.7272
2895Spiritualized - Sweet heart, sweet light13.04.20127.72108
2896Idlewild - Everything ever written20.02.20157.7236
2897The Darkness - Last of our kind29.05.20157.7254
2898Roosevelt - Roosevelt19.08.20167.7236
2899Last Days Of April - Ascend to the stars06.05.20027.72295
2900McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.72205
2901Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.7297
2902Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.72122
2903Marilyn Manson - We are chaos11.09.20207.7261
2904Vanessa Carlton - Liberman29.04.20167.72104
2905The Vaccines - Come of age31.08.20127.7243
2906Turbostaat - Abalonia29.01.20167.7286
2907Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.72344
2908Van Morrison - Magic time17.05.20057.7243
2909Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.72215
2910The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.7286
2911The Dresden Dolls - No, Virginia...16.05.20087.7243
2912Foo Fighters - There is nothing left to lose02.11.19997.721633
2913Richard Ashcroft - Keys to the world20.01.20067.72175
2914The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.7275
2915Wintersleep - In the land of26.04.20197.7225
2916Lea Porcelain - Choirs to Heaven21.05.20217.7225
2917A Perfect Circle - Eat the elephant20.04.20187.72132
2918Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.72371
2919Favez - Bigger mountains, higher flags23.11.20077.7257
2920Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.7289
2921Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.72153
2922Edwyn Collins - Losing sleep17.09.20107.7232
2923Seastone - Seastone12.10.20127.7232
2924The Datsuns - Deep sleep10.10.20147.7232
2925Torres - Silver tongue31.01.20207.7232
2926Editors - The back room18.07.20057.72497
2927Sunn O))) & Boris - Altar27.10.20067.7278
2928Frank Turner - Poetry of the deed11.09.20097.7239
2929Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.72117
2930Defeater - Letters home19.07.20137.7239
2931Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.72131
2932The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.72131
2933Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.7285
2934The Roots - Game theory01.09.20067.7246
2935Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.72598
2936Garda - Odds28.09.20187.7246
2937Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20037.7299
2938The Melvins - A senile animal27.10.20067.7299
2939Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.72106
2940The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.72106
2941Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.7253
2942Ladytron - Light & magic07.04.20037.72254
2943Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.7281
2944Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.7281
2945PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.72183
2946The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.72197
2947Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.72197
2948Macy Gray - The way10.10.20147.72116
2949The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20037.72116
2950Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.71256
2951Joy Division / New Order - Total: from Joy Division to New Order10.06.20117.7142
2952The Cult - Choice of weapon18.05.20127.71112
2953Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20137.7135
2954Uriah Heep - Outsider06.06.20147.7149
2955Lucy Rose - Work it out03.07.20157.7142
2956Tiger Lou - The wound dresser23.09.20167.7128
2957Mount Eerie - A crow looked at me27.03.20177.7128
2958Jackie Leven - Elegy for Johnny Cash12.09.20057.7128
2959Fionn Regan - The end of history22.09.20067.7128
2960The Sound Of Animals Fighting - The ocean and the sun05.09.20087.7163
2961Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.71126
2962New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20057.71969
2963The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.71297
2964Alan Parsons - A valid path30.08.20047.71800
2965Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.71636
2966Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.71234
2967Björk - Selmasongs18.09.20007.71569
2968The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.71171
2969Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.71321
2970Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.71164
2971Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.71335
2972Taking Back Sunday - Where you want to be26.07.20047.71143
2973Edson - Every day, every second01.03.20047.71136
2974The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.71129
2975Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.71272
2976Boards Of Canada - The campfire headphase14.10.20057.71101
2977Golden Earring - Last blast of the century17.01.20007.71174
2978Björk - Medúlla30.09.20047.71400
2979Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20157.7180
2980First Aid Kit - The lion's roar20.01.20127.7166
2981Caribou - Andorra17.08.20077.7166
2982Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.71125
2983Richard Ashcroft - Human conditions21.10.20027.71295
2984Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20077.71118
2985Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20057.71104
2986Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.71246
2987TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.71239
2988Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.71211
2989Blondie - The curse of Blondie06.10.20037.7183
2990Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles21.05.20107.7138
2991Royal Blood - Typhoons30.04.20217.7138
2992Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.715731
2993The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.71245
2994Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20107.7169
2995The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20137.7169
2996Harry Styles - Harry Styles12.05.20177.7169
2997The Thermals - Desperate ground12.04.20137.7162
2998Suede - A new morning30.09.20027.7193
2999The Sleepy Jackson - Personality (One was a spider. One was a bird)21.07.20067.7162
3000Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.71227
3001Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.71206
3002The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.71103
3003Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.71669
3004Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.7196
3005Porcelain Raft - Strange weekend27.01.20127.7124
3006Wild Nothing - Indigo31.08.20187.7124
3007Sufjan Stevens - Michigan12.07.20047.71764
3008Syd Matters - Ghost days06.06.20087.71113
3009Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20127.71113
3010Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.71229
3011Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.71164
3012Okkervil River - The silver gymnasium06.09.20137.7141
3013Villagers - The art of pretending to swim21.09.20187.7141
3014Kraftwerk - Minimum Maximum06.06.20057.71389
3015Brant Bjork - Gods & goddesses26.03.20107.7158
3016The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.71150
3017Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.7175
3018The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20127.711350
3019Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.71361
3020Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.71715
3021dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.71269
3022Wonderwall - Witchcraft21.05.20027.71483
3023Geoff Berner - Klezmer mongrels24.10.20087.7151
3024Crystal Stilts - Alight of night13.03.20097.7151
3025Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20107.7134
3026Teenage Fanclub - Shadows11.06.20107.7134
3027Fjørt - D'accord21.03.20147.7134
3028Amy Macdonald - Under stars17.02.20177.7134
3029Friska Viljor - Broken11.01.20197.7134
3030Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.71146
3031Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.711150
3032Tracey Thorn - Out of the woods27.04.20077.7061
3033Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.7061
3034Phoenix - United13.06.20007.70437
3035Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.7088
3036Lightning Bolt - Hypermagic mountain13.01.20067.7044
3037Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20067.7088
3038Tori Amos - Abnormally attracted to sin15.05.20097.7088
3039The Field - Yesterday and today22.05.20097.7044
3040Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.70308
3041The Twilight Singers - She loves you27.09.20047.7071
3042Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20067.70125
3043We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.70287
3044Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.7081
3045Boysetsfire - Boysetsfire25.09.20157.7027
3046Nina Nastasia - On leaving08.09.20067.70145
3047Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.70219
3048Airbourne - Runnin' wild30.05.20087.7064
3049Cult Of Luna - Eternal kingdom13.06.20087.7064
3050The Twilight Singers - Dynamite steps18.02.20117.7064
3051Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.70111
3052Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20137.70148
3053Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.70111
3054Moby - Everything was beautiful, and nothing hurt02.03.20187.7037
3055Babyshambles - Shotter's nation28.09.20077.70316
3056These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.7084
3057Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.702360
3058k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.70161
3059Nadine - Lit up from the inside16.10.20007.70228
3060Scissor Sisters - Scissor Sisters03.05.20047.70228
3061Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.70124
3062Chvrches - The bones of what you believe20.09.20137.7097
3063Elysian Fields - Dreams that breathe your name29.09.20037.70117
3064The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.70107
3065The Chemical Brothers - Push the button24.01.20057.70227
3066The Butterfly Effect - Begins here19.07.20047.7040
3067Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.70270
3068Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton - Knives don't have your back22.06.20077.7040
3069Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.70100
3070Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.70100
3071Sparks - Exotic creatures of the deep04.10.20087.7020
3072Great Lake Swimmers - Lost channels03.04.20097.7030
3073Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.70280
3074Fran Healy - Wreckorder08.10.20107.7060
3075Chet Faker - Built on glass11.04.20147.7030
3076Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20147.7070
3077Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.7090
3078The Kills - Ash & ice03.06.20167.7040
3079Aurora - Infections of a different kind – Step 128.09.20187.7030
3080Julia Stone - Sixty summers30.04.20217.7020
3081Waters - Out in the light09.09.20117.7063
3082Brian Eno - Small craft on a milk sea29.10.20107.7063
3083The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.70106
3084She Wants Revenge - This is forever07.12.20077.7053
3085Brett Anderson - Black rainbows14.10.20117.7053
3086Immanu El - In passage28.10.20117.7053
3087Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.70301
3088Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann26.08.20117.70238
3089The Drums - Encyclopedia26.09.20147.7033
3090In Flames - A sense of purpose04.04.20087.7066
3091Holly Miranda - The magician's private library26.02.20107.7033
3092Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20147.7089
3093Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.70201
3094In Flames - Sounds of a playground fading17.06.20117.7056
3095Saul Williams - Amethyst rock star26.02.20017.70237
3096Band Of Horses - Cease to begin12.10.20077.70286
3097Rosie Thomas - These friends of mine23.03.20077.7023
3098A Place To Bury Strangers - Worship15.06.20127.7023
3099Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20127.7069
3100David Byrne & St. Vincent - Love this giant07.09.20127.7023
3101Future Islands - Singles21.03.20147.7046
3102The Rural Alberta Advantage - Mended with gold10.10.20147.7023
3103The Proper Ornaments - 6 Lenins05.04.20197.7023
3104Everything Everything - Re-animator11.09.20207.7023
3105Brandão, Faber, Hunger - Ich liebe Dich11.12.20207.7023
3106Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - Carnage25.02.20217.7046
3107Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.70105
3108Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20057.6959
3109Snow Patrol - A hundred million suns24.10.20087.69118
3110Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.69190
3111A Fine Frenzy - One cell in the sea08.02.20087.6995
3112Palace Fever - Sing about love, lunatics & spaceships25.09.20157.6995
3113Joan As Police Woman - The classic07.03.20147.6936
3114The Hirsch Effekt - Eskapist18.08.20177.6936
3115Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.69193
3116White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.69229
3117Last Days Of April - Angel youth25.09.20007.69327
3118De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.69242
3119Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.69343
3120Stuart A. Staples - Leaving songs26.05.20067.6949
3121Girls - Album13.11.20097.69147
3122Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.69160
3123Rufus Wainwright - Want two26.11.20047.69819
3124Adem - Takes16.05.20087.69127
3125Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.69166
3126Constantines - Tournament of hearts10.10.20057.6926
3127Calla - Collisions03.02.20067.6952
3128Ben Folds - Supersunnyspeedgraphic, the LP20.10.20067.6952
3129Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.69104
3130Port O'Brien - Threadbare02.10.20097.6939
3131Anna Ternheim - All the way to Rio24.11.20177.6952
3132Spiritualized - And nothing hurt07.09.20187.6939
3133Sufjan Stevens - Seven swans15.03.20047.69747
3134Kino - Picture28.02.20057.69383
3135Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.69107
3136Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.69162
3137No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.69123
3138The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20027.6955
3139Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.69320
3140Morcheeba - Dive deep08.02.20087.6942
3141Lostprophets - The betrayed29.01.20107.6984
3142Leech - If we get there one day, would you please open the gates?15.02.20137.6942
3143Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.69704
3144Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.69242
3145Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20147.693020
3146Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.69271
3147Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.691558
3148Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.69158
3149Leif Vollebekk - Twin solitude24.02.20177.6929
3150Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.69248
3151Mac DeMarco - This old dog05.05.20177.6974
3152Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.69164
3153Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.6990
3154Maximo Park - Nature always wins26.02.20217.6945
3155Covenant - Northern light30.09.20027.69106
3156Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.69151
3157Deine Lakaien - Indicator17.09.20107.69138
3158The Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.69141
3159Foals - Holy fire08.02.20137.69141
3160Moby - 1813.05.20027.69394
3161The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.69237
3162Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.69480
3163The Charlatans - Up at the lake25.05.20047.6964
3164Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.6980
3165Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.6996
3166Imogen Heap - Speak for yourself19.01.20077.6948
3167Last Days Of April - Might as well live16.03.20077.6964
3168Danko Jones - Fire music06.02.20157.6932
3169Mew - Visuals28.04.20177.6932
3170The Album Leaf - In a safe place26.07.20047.69230
3171Logh - A sunset panorama21.02.20057.6983
3172Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.6983
3173Something For Kate - The official fiction03.05.20047.6967
3174I Am Ghost - Lover's requiem20.10.20067.6967
3175Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20047.69118
3176Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20157.6951
3177Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.69847
3178Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.69226
3179Dear Reader - Idealistic animals02.09.20117.6935
3180Coheed And Cambria - Vaxis – Act I: The unheavenly creatures28.09.20187.6970
3181Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.69505
3182Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20117.6892
3183Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - My private war31.01.20007.68577
3184Portugal. The Man - Evil friends31.05.20137.68168
3185Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20127.6876
3186Spiritualized - Let it come down01.10.20017.68627
3187Vic Chesnutt - At the cut18.09.20097.6838
3188Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.68212
3189Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.68155
3190Tosca - J.A.C.06.06.20057.68136
3191Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.68278
3192Ocean Colour Scene - North Atlantic drift07.07.20037.6860
3193Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.68347
3194!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.681104
3195Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.68962
3196Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.68123
3197Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.68126
3198Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.68132
3199Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.6888
3200Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20077.6888
3201Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.68220
3202Future Of The Left - Travels with myself and another19.06.20097.6866
3203Old Canes - Feral harmonic13.11.20097.6888
3204Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20117.6888
3205Enter Shikari - A flash flood of colour13.01.20127.6844
3206Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.6844
3207Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here25.05.20127.6822
3208Marianne Faithfull - Negative capability02.11.20187.6822
3209The Naked And Famous - Recover24.07.20207.6822
3210Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.68201
3211Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.68113
3212Tricky - False idols24.05.20137.6891
3213Cult Of Luna - Somewhere along the highway21.04.20067.6869
3214Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.68185
3215The Rapture - Echoes27.10.20037.68213
3216Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.6872
3217Alasdair Roberts - The amber gatherers26.01.20077.6825
3218The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.68250
3219Matt Elliott - The broken man20.01.20127.6825
3220Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.68506
3221The Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.6878
3222Nina Nastasia - The blackened air02.04.20027.68240
3223Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.68355
3224The Folk Implosion - The new Folk Implosion17.02.20037.6828
3225Matt Elliott - Howling songs07.11.20087.6828
3226Tom Waits - Glitter and doom live20.11.20097.6828
3227The Flower Kings - Banks of Eden15.06.20127.6828
3228Kodaline - In a perfect world21.06.20137.6828
3229Braid - No coast11.07.20147.6856
3230Panda Bear - Panda Bear meets the grim reaper09.01.20157.6828
3231Kurt Vile - B'lieve I'm goin down25.09.20157.6828
3232Julien Baker - Turn out the lights27.10.20177.6884
3233Radiohead - I might be wrong – Live recordings12.11.20017.681023
3234Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.68177
3235Grizzly Bear - Painted ruins18.08.20177.6859
3236Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.68121
3237Infadels - We are not The Infadels10.02.20067.68152
3238Madrugada - Live at Tralfamadore03.02.20067.6862
3239Blood Red Shoes - Get tragic25.01.20197.6831
3240The Rakes - Ten new messages23.03.20067.68127
3241Twin Shadow - Forget12.11.20107.6865
3242Local Natives - Hummingbird15.02.20137.6865
3243The Bronx - The Bronx (I)26.01.20047.68102
3244Arrested Development - Among the trees02.08.20047.6834
3245Syd Matters - A whisper and a sigh02.08.20047.6834
3246Mew - No more stories21.08.20097.6868
3247Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.68105
3248Kraków Loves Adana - Beauty02.07.20107.6871
32492:54 - 2:5408.06.20127.6871
3250Thom Yorke - Tomorrow's modern boxes26.09.20147.6871
3251A Tale Of Golden Keys - Shrimp23.02.20187.6837
3252Nine Inch Nails - Year zero13.04.20077.68564
3253Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.68305
3254+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.68228
3255Morningwood - Morningwood07.04.20067.6740
3256Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20147.6740
3257Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.67449
3258Mutiny On The Bounty - Danger mouth05.06.20097.6743
3259Owen - Ghost town11.11.20117.6743
3260The Cult - Hidden city05.02.20167.6743
3261Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.67393
3262Friska Viljor - Tour de hearts23.05.20087.6746
3263Leonard Cohen - Songs from the road14.09.20107.6746
3264Opeth - Sorceress30.09.20167.6746
3265Wintersleep - The great detachment18.03.20167.6749
3266Tom Petty - Wildflowers & All the rest16.10.20207.6749
3267Since By Man - We sing the body electric24.03.20037.67101
3268The Charlatans - Simpatico21.04.20067.6752
3269Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20157.6752
3270American Football - American Football (LP2)21.10.20167.6752
3271Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.67682
3272Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.67110
3273Idlewild - Warnings / Promises11.04.20057.67220
3274Washington - A new order rising27.06.20057.6755
3275The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.67165
3276Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.67110
3277Lee Buddah And Blackmail - Kammerflimmern (Soundtrack)31.01.20057.6758
3278Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20117.672783
3279Three Minute Poetry - Slowly learning that love is okay02.06.20017.67344
3280Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.6773
3281Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20067.6776
3282Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.67152
3283From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20077.6776
3284Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20077.6776
3285White Lies - Ritual28.01.20117.67149
3286Rufus Wainwright - Want one23.09.20037.67769
3287The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.67155
3288Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20027.6779
3289Cold War Kids - Robbers & cowards02.02.20077.67234
3290Dashboard Confessional - The places you have come to fear the most02.09.20027.67161
3291The Weeknd - Trilogy09.11.20127.67270
3292dEUS - Following sea15.06.20127.6794
3293Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20057.6797
3294Lacuna Coil - Comalies23.09.20027.67248
3295Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.67127
3296Guided By Voices - Universal truths and cycles18.06.20027.67211
3297Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.67470
3298Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - The red06.08.20017.67601
3299David Byrne - Look into the eyeball07.05.20017.6724
3300Kevin Devine - Circle gets the square01.12.20017.6733
3301The Faint - Danse macabre04.11.20027.67279
3302Last Days Of April - If you lose it23.02.20047.6787
3303Josh Rouse - Nashville28.02.20057.6727
3304Morcheeba - The antidote09.05.20057.6793
3305Frank Black - Honeycomb18.07.20057.6769
3306Brant Bjork And The Bros - Saved by magic01.08.20057.6769
3307The American Analog Set - Set free05.09.20057.6751
3308Jamie Lidell - Multiply13.06.20057.6721
3309The Rituals - The past twelve months28.04.20067.6739
3310Envy - Insomniac doze08.09.20067.6790
3311Chris & Carla - Fly high brave dreamers09.02.20077.6730
3312Future Of The Left - Curses28.09.20077.6787
3313Film School - Hideout09.11.20077.6754
3314Joe Jackson - Rain01.02.20087.6733
3315Tom Liwa Und Die Blauen Flecken - Komm Jupiter13.06.20087.6730
3316Albert Hammond, Jr. - ¿Cómo te llama?04.07.20087.6745
3317The Subways - All or nothing27.06.20087.67111
3318The Bug - London zoo27.06.20087.6769
3319Emiliana Torrini - Me and Armini05.09.20087.6745
3320Glasvegas - Glasvegas30.01.20097.67198
3321The Veils - Sun gangs24.04.20097.6721
3322Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.67267
3323Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.6790
3324Doves - The places between - The best of Doves02.04.20107.6727
3325Wintersleep - New inheritors21.05.20107.6754
3326Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20107.6739
3327Patty Moon - Mimi and me28.01.20117.6730
3328City And Colour - Little hell17.06.20117.6763
3329Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20117.67141
3330Arch / Matheos - Sympathetic resonance09.09.20117.6742
3331Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20127.6745
3332Elbow - Dead in the boot24.08.20127.6751
3333The Evens - The odds30.11.20127.6748
3334Cult Of Luna - Vertikal25.01.20137.6763
3335Imagine Dragons - Night visions01.02.20137.6754
3336Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.67546
3337Hozier - Hozier03.10.20147.6736
3338Nada Surf - You know who you are04.03.20167.6763
3339Thrice - To be everywhere is to be nowhere27.05.20167.6751
3340Kenneth Minor - On my own20.09.20197.6724
3341Jack Peñate - After you29.11.20197.6721
3342The Weeknd - After hours20.03.20207.6745
3343Gary Numan - Intruder21.05.20217.6724
3344Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.67487
3345Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.67239
3346Dangerdoom - The mouse and the mask21.10.20057.66167
3347Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.66161
3348Dillon - This silence kills18.11.20117.66146
3349Air - Talkie walkie26.01.20047.66283
3350Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20097.664503
3351The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.66540
3352Marteria - Roswell26.05.20177.66184
3353Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20137.662771
3354Grant Nicholas - Yorktown Heights15.08.20147.6689
3355Clinic - Winchester Cathedral23.08.20047.6686
3356The Sorrow - Origin of the storm27.02.20097.6686
3357NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.66255
3358Anna Ternheim - For the young29.01.20167.6680
3359The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.66154
3360Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.6674
3361OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.66299
3362The Dears - Gang of losers25.08.20067.6674
3363Athlete - Beyond the neighbourhood21.09.20077.6674
3364Empire Of The Sun - Ice on the dune21.06.20137.6674
3365The Promise Ring - Wood / Water22.04.20027.66204
3366Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Ballad of the broken seas27.01.20067.6665
3367Disturbed - The sickness20.11.20007.66304
3368Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.66345
3369Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20117.66755
3370Probot - Probot09.02.20047.66280
3371Caspian - Tertia07.08.20097.6656
3372Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.66165
3373Niels Frevert - Seltsam öffne mich29.09.20037.6653
3374Tricky - Vulnerable19.05.20037.66209
3375K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.66303
3376The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.66200
3377Since By Man - Pictures from the Hotel Apocalypse13.01.20067.6650
3378The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.6650
3379The Datsuns - Death rattle boogie23.11.20127.6647
3380The Twilight Sad - Nobody wants to be here and nobody wants to leave24.10.20147.6694
3381Radical Face - The family tree: The branches01.11.20137.6644
3382Foals - Everything not saved will be lost – Part 108.03.20197.6688
3383Timid Tiger - Timid Tiger & a pile of pipers09.05.20057.6644
3384Danielson - Ships12.05.20067.6688
3385The Rapture - Pieces of the people we love15.09.20067.6688
3386Dear Reader - Replace why with funny20.02.20097.6688
3387The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.66299
3388Blumfeld - Verbotene Früchte28.04.20067.66258
3389Moderat - III01.04.20167.6685
3390Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.66208
3391The Hives - Tyrannosaurus Hives19.07.20047.66290
3392Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20057.6641
3393Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20087.6641
3394The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20117.6641
3395Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20047.66120
3396Bent - Ariels13.09.20047.6679
3397Tori Amos - Tales of a librarian - A Tori Amos collection24.11.20037.66196
3398Flo Mega - Mann über Bord24.01.20147.66117
3399Biffy Clyro - Opposites live from Glasgow29.11.20137.6638
3400Chuck Ragan - Feast or famine24.08.20077.6638
3401Beangrowers - Not in a million lovers24.10.20087.6676
3402Scissor Sisters - Ta-dah15.09.20067.66149
3403OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.66184
3404Dropkick Murphys - Sing loud, sing proud!22.01.20017.6673
3405Zero 7 - Yeah ghost25.09.20097.6673
3406Nancy Sinatra - Nancy Sinatra04.10.20047.6635
3407Lightspeed Champion - Falling off the lavender bridge25.01.20087.6635
3408Devin Townsend Project - Deconstruction17.06.20117.6635
3409Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Who built the moon?24.11.20177.66105
3410Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20067.66102
3411The Bled - Pass the flask20.09.20047.6667
3412Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Show your bones24.03.20067.66166
3413Kula Shaker - K 2.012.02.20167.6699
3414Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.66131
3415Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.6664
3416Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.66381
3417Girls In Hawaii - Plan your escape21.03.20087.6632
3418Snow Patrol - Up to now20.11.20097.6632
3419John Legend & The Roots - Wake up!17.09.20107.6632
3420Locas In Love - Kalender20.11.20157.6632
3421Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.66125
3422The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.66186
3423Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.66183
3424Tori Amos - B Of A Pavilion Boston MA 8 21 0525.11.20057.6661
3425The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20087.66122
3426Fink (UK) - Distance & time28.09.20077.6629
3427Soulfly - Omen21.05.20107.6629
3428Ladytron - Best of Ladytron 00-1025.03.20117.6629
3429Ben Folds - The best imitation of myself: A retrospective28.10.20117.6629
3430John Garcia - John Garcia25.07.20147.6629
3431The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.65142
3432Genepool - Everything goes in circles31.01.20057.6584
3433Joss Stone - The soul sessions23.02.20047.65110
3434Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.6555
3435Shadow Gallery - Room V30.05.20057.65136
3436Joss Stone - Water for your soul31.07.20157.6581
3437Foxes - Glorious09.05.20147.6552
3438Nightwish - Endless forms most beautiful27.03.20157.6526
3439Roger Waters - Is this the life we really want?02.06.20177.6552
3440Grossstadtgeflüster - Trips & Ticks16.08.20197.6526
3441Senses Fail - Let it enfold you25.10.20047.6552
3442The Little Willies - The Little Willies03.03.20067.6526
3443Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.65153
3444Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.65127
3445Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20057.6575
344665daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.65124
3447Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.65343
3448Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20107.6598
3449Moderat - II02.08.20137.6598
3450Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20157.652760
3451Franz Ferdinand - Tonight: Franz Ferdinand23.01.20097.65279
3452Pelican - The fire in our throats will beckon the thaw22.08.20057.6592
3453The Ocean - Heliocentric09.04.20107.6546
3454Sun Kil Moon - Benji14.02.20147.6569
3455Holy Esque - At hope's ravine26.02.20167.6546
3456Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20147.65227
3457Funeral For A Friend - Hours20.06.20057.6589
3458A Whisper In The Noise - To forget24.02.20127.6566
3459Vennart - The demon joke19.06.20157.6566
3460Girls Names - The new life22.02.20137.6543
3461Kodaline - Coming up for air06.02.20157.6543
3462Alkaline Trio - From here to infirmary29.07.20027.65258
3463Justin Sullivan - Navigating by the stars17.02.20037.6543
3464Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20047.6543
3465The Ocean - Anthropocentric19.11.20107.6543
3466The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.65536
3467Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20137.6563
3468Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20127.65103
3469k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.65323
3470The Dead 60s - The Dead 60s23.09.20057.65100
3471Tom Liwa - Eine Liebe ausschließlich22.05.20097.6540
3472The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20127.6560
3473Stereophonics - Scream above the sounds27.10.20177.6520
3474Death And Vanilla - Are you a dreamer?10.05.20197.6540
3475Lampshade - Because trees can fly15.11.20047.65117
3476Múm - Summer make good13.04.20047.6577
3477Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20107.6577
3478ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.65753
3479Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20147.653000
3480Feist - Metals30.09.20117.65114
3481Joan As Police Woman - Damned devotion09.02.20187.6537
3482Timesbold - Timesbold13.01.20037.6537
3483Shearwater - Animal joy17.02.20127.6591
3484Curve - Gift19.11.20027.65236
3485Low - The great destroyer24.01.20057.65145
3486Sugarplum Fairy - The wild one26.09.20087.65145
3487The Robocop Kraus - They think they are The Robocop Kraus20.06.20057.65398
3488Donots - Amplify the good times17.06.20027.65270
3489Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Diamonds fall13.02.20097.6554
3490Archive - Lights26.05.20067.65193
3491Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.65122
3492Jet - Get born20.10.20037.65414
3493Haven - All for a reason29.03.20047.65102
3494Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.65136
3495The Pigeon Detectives - Wait for me01.06.20077.6568
3496Devotchka - How it ends03.08.20077.6534
3497Ramona Falls - Intuit21.08.20097.6551
3498Santana - Shape shifter11.05.20127.6585
3499Blood Orange - Freetown sound01.07.20167.6565
3500The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.6565
3501The Ocean - Aeolian25.11.20057.6565
3502Björk - Greatest hits04.11.20027.65243
3503The Thrills - So much for the city28.07.20037.6596
3504Michel van Dyke - Bossa Nova27.09.20047.6548
3505The Breeders - Mountain battles04.04.20087.6548
3506Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.65144
3507Prong - Ruining lives25.04.20147.6548
3508Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Fever to tell28.04.20037.65381
3509JR Ewing - Maelstrom02.12.20057.6579
3510Keith Caputo - Died laughing14.02.20007.65612
3511The Fiery Furnaces - Widow city12.10.20077.6531
3512Cold War Kids - Loyalty to loyalty19.09.20087.6562
3513Foxygen - ...and star power10.10.20147.6593
3514Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Sideways to New Italy05.06.20207.6531
3515Alkaline Trio - Good mourning19.05.20037.64191
3516Suede - Head music03.05.19997.64342
3517Running Wild - The brotherhood25.02.20027.64339
3518Straylight Run - Straylight Run29.11.20047.6498
3519British Sea Power - Valhalla dancehall14.01.20117.6428
3520The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.64151
3521The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20067.6481
3522Fun Lovin' Criminals - Welcome to Poppy's08.09.20037.64148
3523William Patrick Corgan - Ogilala13.10.20177.6467
3524Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20077.64106
3525Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20087.64106
3526Emilie Simon - Emilie Simon28.06.20047.6439
3527Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.6439
3528Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.64117
3529North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.6439
3530Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20127.6439
3531Twenty One Pilots - Trench05.10.20187.6439
3532A Hundred Times Beloved - Antarctic sunrise02.03.20077.6464
3533Tom McRae - Tom McRae19.03.20017.6489
3534Nine Inch Nails - With teeth02.05.20057.64764
3535William Elliott Whitmore - Ashes to dust21.02.20057.6425
3536LCD Soundsystem - This is happening14.05.20107.64125
3537Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20127.64425
3538Turbostaat - Nachtbrot11.01.20197.6450
3539Franz Ferdinand - You could have it so much better30.09.20057.64719
3540The View - Hats off to the buskers16.03.20077.6486
3541The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.64183
3542Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.6436
3543Julia Holter - Have you in my wilderness25.09.20157.6436
3544Martha Wainwright - Martha Wainwright11.11.20057.6483
3545Moloko - Things to make and do10.04.20007.64224
3546The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.6447
3547Nightwish - Once07.06.20047.64174
3548Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.6458
3549Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.6458
3550Shame - Songs of praise12.01.20187.6458
3551Múm - Finally we are no one21.05.20027.64196
3552Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20137.642774
3553American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.6491
3554Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.64201
3555Ambrose - Transatlantic blues01.06.20017.64231
3556Coal Chamber - Dark days06.05.20027.6433
3557Joan Of Arc - Joan Of Arc, Dick Cheney, Mark Twain ...24.10.20047.6422
3558Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.64132
3559Ampersand - Ampersand01.09.20067.6433
3560And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20107.6433
3561Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.6444
3562Tom Liwa mit Flowerpornoes - Umsonst & draußen23.10.20157.6433
3563Cult Of Luna & Julie Christmas - Mariner08.04.20167.6433
3564Perfume Genius - No shape05.05.20177.6433
3565The 1975 - A brief inquiry into online relationships30.11.20187.64214
3566Against Me! - Transgender dysphoria blues24.01.20147.6363
3567Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.6363
3568The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.63123
3569Recoil - Selected16.04.20107.6341
3570Lostprophets - The fake sound of progress29.10.20017.63284
3571The Ocean - Precambrian09.11.20077.6371
3572Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.6330
3573Iron & Wine - Our endless numbered days19.04.20047.6330
3574G. Love - The hustle11.04.20057.6330
3575Lunatic Soul - Lunatic Soul17.10.20087.6330
3576Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.6330
3577Prag - Kein Abschied16.01.20157.6330
3578Everything Everything - A fever dream18.08.20177.6330
3579Thurston Moore - By the fire25.09.20207.6330
3580A Day To Remember - For those who have heart23.03.20077.6349
3581City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.6349
3582Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.6398
3583Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.63231
3584Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20147.634033
3585Seether - Disclaimer10.02.20037.6376
3586Jackson United - Western ballads08.11.20047.6338
3587Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20157.632809
3588Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.63122
3589Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20157.634044
3590Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20117.632946
3591Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.63276
3592The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20077.6327
3593The Cribs - Ignore the ignorant04.09.20097.6327
3594Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.6354
3595Klaxons - Love frequency13.06.20147.6354
3596Die Zikaden - Die neue Landschaft24.04.20157.6327
3597Caspian Sea Monster - Caspian Sea Monster19.05.20177.6327
3598Die Happy - Guess what10.04.20207.63108
3599The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.63116
3600Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20097.632806
3601Soulwax - Any minute now23.08.20047.63194
3602The Futureheads - News and tributes26.05.20067.6397
3603The Wallflowers - Red letter days11.11.20027.63140
3604The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.6386
3605The Moonbabies - At the ballroom31.08.20077.6343
3606A Mountain Of One - Collected works07.03.20087.6343
3607Bane - Don't wait up09.05.20147.6343
3608Enter Shikari - The mindsweep16.01.20157.6343
3609Portugal. The Man - Woodstock16.06.20177.6343
3610Paul McCartney - New11.10.20137.63948
3611Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20087.6359
3612Funny Van Dannen - Herzscheiße15.11.20037.6375
3613Tomte - Eine sonnige Nacht02.10.20007.63465
3614Deine Lakaien - In concert 200203.11.20037.63179
3615Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20137.633454
3616The Darkness - Permission to land27.10.20037.63275
3617Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.62112
3618David Gray - A new day at midnight28.10.20027.6240
3619Karate - Pockets30.08.20047.6256
3620The Gris Gris - The Gris Gris04.10.20047.6232
3621Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.6296
3622The Raveonettes - Lust lust lust16.11.20077.6264
3623Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.6232
3624Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.62400
3625Breton - Other people's problems30.03.20127.6240
3626Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.6288
3627San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.6256
3628Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.6256
3629Solange - A seat at the table30.09.20167.6224
3630Blondie - Pollinator05.05.20177.6232
3631The Pineapple Thief - Dissolution31.08.20187.6232
3632Air - 10.000 Hz legend28.05.20017.62615
3633Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.62221
3634Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.62173
3635Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.62146
3636Star One - Victims of the modern age29.10.20107.62260
3637Asian Dub Foundation - Community music06.03.20007.62313
3638The Hidden Cameras - The smell of our own07.04.20037.6261
3639Broadcast - Tender buttons04.10.20057.6261
3640Leech - The stolen view10.10.20087.6261
3641Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.6261
3642Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20097.622836
3643Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.62376
3644Saint Etienne - Tales from Turnpike House20.06.20057.6237
3645Dan Mangan - Oh fortune25.11.20117.6237
3646Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.62103
3647Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20027.62140
3648Coldplay - Everyday life22.11.20197.62169
3649Pretty Girls Make Graves - The new romance08.09.20037.6266
3650Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.6229
3651Róisín Murphy - Take her up to Monto08.07.20167.6229
3652Vince Staples - Big fish theory23.06.20177.6258
3653Andrew Bird - The mysterious production of eggs14.02.20057.62266
3654Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20137.622621
3655Texas - Hi28.05.20217.6221
3656Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20017.62382
3657Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.62204
3658Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20077.6268
3659Grouper - Ruins31.10.20147.6268
3660Queens Of The Stone Age - Over the years and through the woods18.11.20057.62290
3661Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20077.6247
3662Women - Public strain01.10.20107.6247
3663Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.6260
3664Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.6260
3665Einstürzende Neubauten - Berlin Babylon (Soundtrack)30.07.20017.62709
3666Little Barrie - We are Little Barrie28.02.20057.6239
3667Werle & Stankowski - Listen to Werle & Stankowski23.02.20077.6239
3668Brant Bjork & The Bros - Somera sól27.04.20077.6265
3669Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.6278
3670Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20127.6226
3671Tricky - Skilled mechanics22.01.20167.6252
3672Santana - Santana IV15.04.20167.6226
3673Alkaline Trio - Is this thing cursed?31.08.20187.6226
3674Samiam - Astray28.08.20007.62361
3675Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.6157
3676Les Savy Fav - Inches09.12.20057.6157
3677Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20067.612896
3678Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.61132
3679Andrew Bird - Noble beast06.02.20097.6144
3680Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20137.6175
3681John Mayer - Born and raised18.05.20127.6131
3682Vimes - Nights in limbo12.02.20167.6131
3683No Age - Snares like a haircut26.01.20187.6131
3684Christian Kjellvander - I saw her from here / I saw here from her16.11.20077.6131
3685Lawn - Silver02.05.20097.6131
3686Lawn - Backspace15.11.20047.61111
3687Emil Bulls - Angel delivery service05.06.20017.61245
3688Yeasayer - Amen & goodbye01.04.20167.6149
3689Frank Turner - England keep my bones03.06.20117.6167
3690Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20057.612798
3691Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.61152
3692United Nations - United Nations14.11.20087.61103
3693Turbonegro - Scandinavian leather28.04.20037.61278
3694This Day Forward - In response28.07.20037.6136
3695Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Sunday at Devil Dirt09.05.20087.6136
3696Camera Obscura - My maudlin career17.04.20097.6136
3697Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.61167
3698Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.61267
3699Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20097.6195
3700Die Nerven - Out09.10.20157.6177
3701Maritime - Human hearts08.04.20117.6141
3702David Lynch - Crazy clown time04.11.20117.6141
3703Marit Larsen - When the morning comes27.03.20157.6141
3704Dua Lipa - Future nostalgia27.03.20207.6141
3705Less Than Jake - Anthem26.05.20037.6182
3706Levellers - Green blade rising30.09.20027.6123
3707The Books - The lemon of pink20.10.20037.6146
3708Zero 7 - When it falls15.03.20047.61138
3709The Enemy - We'll live and die in these towns07.09.20077.61207
3710The Magnetic Fields - Love at the bottom of the sea02.03.20127.6123
3711North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20127.6146
3712Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20147.6123
3713The Corrs - Jupiter calling10.11.20177.6123
3714Tom Jones - Surrounded by time23.04.20217.6123
3715The Corrs - Unplugged15.11.19997.61153
3716Catpeople - Reel #109.11.20077.6151
3717Pascow - Jade25.01.20197.61130
3718Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.6179
3719Sun Kil Moon - Tiny cities25.11.20057.6156
3720Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.6184
3721Regina Spektor - What we saw from the cheap seats25.05.20127.6128
3722Fewjar - Gamma25.05.20187.6128
3723Kvelertak - Splid14.02.20207.6128
3724NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.61117
3725Angelika Express - Angelika Express10.03.20037.61117
3726Kraftwerk - Tour de France soundtracks04.08.20037.61442
3727Tomte - Buchstaben über der Stadt03.02.20067.61909
3728Natalie Merchant - Motherland12.11.20017.6133
3729Swan Lee - Swan Lee17.05.20057.6133
3730Frank Black - Fast man, raider man16.06.20067.6133
3731Cloud Control - Dream cave20.09.20137.6133
3732Kante - Die Tiere sind unruhig04.08.20067.61208
3733Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.61109
3734Heim - Palm beach23.09.20167.61114
3735Quicksand - Interiors10.11.20177.6138
3736Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20037.6138
3737Benjamin Biolay - A l'origine04.04.20057.6138
3738Mono - You are there26.05.20067.61114
3739Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.6176
3740Division Of Laura Lee - Das not compute13.04.20047.61119
3741The Pigeon Detectives - Emergency30.05.20087.6048
3742Rogue Wave - Descended like vultures28.10.20057.6053
3743The Spinto Band - Nice and nicely done07.04.20067.6058
3744Against Me! - White crosses04.06.20107.6063
3745The Coalfield - Vamonos loco04.10.20057.60325
3746Palomino - Electric silvergrass29.03.20047.6068
3747Coldplay - Live in Buenos Aires07.12.20187.6073
3748Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.60347
3749Favez - Gentlemen start your engines21.02.20007.60191
3750Coldplay - Viva la vida or death and all his friends13.06.20087.601075
3751The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Plastic fang08.04.20027.60188
3752Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20017.6095
3753The Dresden Dolls - The Dresden Dolls06.09.20047.60165
3754The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.6035
3755Audrey - Visible forms24.11.20067.6035
3756Elvis Perkins - Ash Wednesday13.07.20077.6025
3757Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20097.60120
3758Empire Of The Sun - Walking on a dream13.03.20097.6070
3759Devin Townsend Project - Ki22.05.20097.6035
3760Tegan And Sara - Sainthood29.01.20107.6070
3761Die Sterne - 24 / 726.02.20107.6060
3762Sofa Surfers - Blindside12.03.20107.6045
3763Active Child - You are all I see21.10.20117.6035
3764Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20117.6070
3765Smith & Burrows - Funny looking angels25.11.20117.6055
3766Tired Pony - The ghost of the mountain16.08.20137.6040
3767Tocotronic - Sag alles ab – The best of 1994 - 202021.08.20207.6040
3768Heather Nova - South24.09.20017.60247
3769Garbage - Beautifulgarbage01.10.20017.60212
3770Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20137.60117
3771Hansen Band - Keine Lieder über Liebe21.10.20057.60214
3772Solarez - Song I stole27.08.20017.60189
3773The Cult - Beyond good and evil05.06.20017.60134
3774Bad Religion - Age of unreason03.05.20197.6067
3775No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.60196
3776Black Milk - Ultrawide05.05.20037.60181
3777Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.60414
3778Teenage Fanclub - Man-made23.05.20057.6057
3779Azure Ray - Hold on love10.10.20037.60104
3780Editors - In dream02.10.20157.60104
3781Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.60240
378265daysofstatic - Wild light13.09.20137.6047
3783Spanish Love Songs - Schmaltz30.03.20187.6089
3784Electric President - Electric President13.01.20067.6084
3785Wu Lyf - Go tell fire to the mountain10.06.20117.5979
3786Kummer - Kiox11.10.20197.5937
3787Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.59244
3788Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20127.59170
3789Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20157.592445
3790Rogue Wave - Nightingale floors28.06.20137.5932
3791Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20067.5996
3792Of Montreal - Hissing fauna, are you the destroyer?16.02.20077.5964
3793Nada Surf - The weight is a gift05.09.20057.59241
3794Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20107.59118
3795Friska Viljor - For new beginnings23.10.20097.5986
3796PeterLicht - 14 Lieder20.08.20017.59113
3797Erykah Badu - New Amerykah Pt. 1 (4th world war)29.02.20087.5927
3798CSS - Donkey25.07.20087.5927
3799Jamie Lidell - Compass14.05.20107.5927
3800The Middle East - I want that you are always happy03.06.20117.5927
3801Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.59162
3802Vince Staples - Summertime '0606.07.20157.5927
3803Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20077.592405
3804Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20137.5976
3805Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20157.592552
3806Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20147.592553
3807The Low Frequency In Stereo - The last temptation of The Low Frequency In Stereo Vol. 130.06.20067.5993
3808Mono - Gone (A collection of EPs 2000-2007)21.09.20077.59115
3809The Electric Club - Come sing along12.02.20027.59159
3810Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20147.592624
3811And So I Watch You From Afar - Gangs29.07.20117.5944
3812Liars - Mess21.03.20147.5922
3813Josh Ritter - Golden age of radio16.02.20047.5922
3814The Drips - The Drips28.04.20067.5944
3815The Black Heart Procession - The spell12.05.20067.5944
3816Tricky - Knowle West boy04.07.20087.5944
3817Hawthorne Heights - Fragile future08.08.20087.5922
3818The Books - The way out23.07.20107.5922
3819RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.59215
3820Tim Kasher - The game of monogamy19.11.20107.5961
3821Pearl Jam - Gigaton27.03.20207.59200
3822Danger Dan - Reflexionen aus dem beschönigten Leben01.06.20187.5939
3823Schubsen - Stühle rücken in Formationen01.03.20197.5939
3824Goldfrapp - Black cherry28.04.20037.59290
3825Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20077.5978
3826Wanda - Bussi02.10.20157.59134
3827Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20117.5973
3828Green Day - 21st century breakdown15.05.20097.59365
3829Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20107.59416
3830Beyoncé - 424.06.20117.592335
383131Knots - Trump harm06.05.20117.5951
3832Other Lives - Rituals01.05.20157.5934
3833Public Enemy - Man plans God laughs31.07.20157.5934
3834Poliça - United crushers04.03.20167.5934
3835Rooney - Rooney28.06.20047.5951
3836Vitalic - OK cowboy09.05.20057.59153
3837Patrick Watson And The Wooden Arms - Wooden arms15.05.20097.5934
3838Hannes Wittmer - Das große Spektakel06.11.20187.5980
3839Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20057.59366
3840Surrounded - The nautilus years30.03.20077.5963
384165daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20067.5992
3842Cosmic Casino - Be kind & be cause24.01.20057.59150
3843Manchester Orchestra - Simple math13.05.20117.5975
3844Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall25.11.20027.59133
3845Harmful - Counterbalance29.05.20007.59220
3846Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.59191
3847Yeasayer - Fragrant world17.08.20127.5958
3848Heisskalt - Vom Stehen und Fallen21.03.20147.5958
38492:54 - The other I07.11.20147.5929
3850Abay - Love and distortion01.06.20187.59116
3851Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.59302
3852Die Nerven - Fake20.04.20187.5999
3853Metallica - Helping hands... Live & acoustic at The Masonic01.02.20197.59111
3854The Crash - Wildlife22.04.20027.5941
3855Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.59328
3856The Airborne Toxic Event - The Airborne Toxic Event10.07.20097.5982
3857Sarah Bettens - Scream14.03.20057.5994
3858Regina Spektor - Begin to hope11.08.20067.5994
3859Killing Joke - Killing Joke28.07.20037.58294
3860Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20067.5853
3861Filter - Title of record23.08.19997.58272
3862Menomena - Moms19.10.20127.58130
3863Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20067.582413
3864Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20127.581638
3865Mystery Jets - Radlands27.04.20127.5824
3866Trivium - Vengeance falls11.10.20137.5836
3867The Sheepdogs - Future nostalgia02.10.20157.5836
3868A Tribe Called Quest - We got it from here... Thank you 4 your service02.12.20167.5848
3869Of Monsters And Men - Fever dream26.07.20197.5836
3870Glass Animals - Dreamland07.08.20207.5824
3871The Datsuns - The Datsuns21.10.20027.5884
3872Darkest Hour - Undoing ruin27.06.20057.5896
3873Liars - Drum's not dead17.02.20067.58120
3874From First To Last - Heroine24.03.20067.5860
3875Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20097.58108
3876Aprildaze - Soma09.04.20017.58367
3877Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.58259
3878+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20077.58127
3879Tocotronic - Tocotronic10.06.20027.58697
3880Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20087.582210
3881Haven - Between the senses22.04.20027.58189
3882Stone Sour - Stone Sour26.08.20027.5898
3883Heisskalt - Vom Wissen und Wollen10.06.20167.5843
3884Groove Armada - Lovebox20.01.20037.58246
3885Portugal. The Man - Waiter: "You vultures!"16.06.20067.58253
3886The Blood Brothers - March on electric children30.09.20027.58272
3887Low - Drums and guns23.03.20077.58136
3888James Blunt - Once upon a mind25.10.20197.58167
3889Kaleo - A/B10.06.20167.5831
3890Sun Kil Moon - Common as light and love are red valleys of blood24.02.20177.5862
3891The Movement - Revolutionary symphathies02.05.20057.5831
3892The Cribs - Men's needs, women's needs, whatever21.09.20077.5831
3893Reno Kid - Sun you've got to hurry01.02.20017.58112
3894Handsome Boy Modeling School - White people08.11.20047.58193
3895Verlen - Tour of the broken hearts21.03.20057.58119
3896Tom Schilling & The Jazz Kids - Vilnius21.04.20177.58119
3897Faultline - Your love means everything08.07.20027.58202
3898Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20127.5857
389936 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20047.58109
3900Frank Turner - Tape deck heart19.04.20137.5845
3901Carl Barât And The Jackals - Let it reign13.02.20157.5845
3902Mínus - Halldór Laxness19.04.20047.5871
3903Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.58142
3904Nevermore - This godless endeavor25.07.20057.5871
3905The Stills - Without feathers26.05.20067.5871
3906Serj Tankian - Elect the dead symphony12.03.20107.5897
3907Paradise Lost - Symbol of life21.10.20027.58149
3908The Fiery Furnaces - Blueberry boat06.09.20047.58104
3909Ben Folds / Nick Hornby - Lonely avenue24.09.20107.5826
3910Lostprophets - Weapons30.03.20127.5852
3911Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Only run30.05.20147.5826
3912Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20007.582035
3913Finkenauer - Finkenauer06.09.20047.5859
3914The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.5859
3915Yellowcard - Ocean avenue29.03.20047.5892
3916Amplifier - Echo street15.03.20137.5866
3917Rancid - Honor is all we know24.10.20147.5833
3918Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20097.58120
3919The Airborne Toxic Event - All at once06.05.20117.5747
3920Suede - Bloodsports15.03.20137.5747
3921Dazerdoreal / Rotoskop - L'autiste / Meet: Dazerdoreal24.05.20047.57148
3922Holly Herndon - Platform15.05.20157.5754
3923Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20087.57129
3924Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.57150
3925Alice In Chains - Rainier fog24.08.20187.5775
3926Emil Bulls - Oceanic30.09.20117.5796
3927Die Kerzen - True love05.07.20197.5796
3928Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.57206
3929Modey Lemon - Thunder + lightning17.05.20047.57124
3930Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.57117
3931Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.57234
3932Take That - III28.11.20147.573152
3933David Guetta - Listen21.11.20147.572267
3934Conic - Searching for a parallel29.03.20057.57222
3935Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20037.57252
3936Lowgold - Welcome to winners13.10.20037.5735
3937The Magic Numbers - Those the brokes24.11.20067.5728
3938Mumm-Ra - These things move in threes25.05.20077.5777
3939Keren Ann - Keren Ann29.06.20077.5728
3940Ben Kweller - Changing horses06.02.20097.5721
3941Yeasayer - Odd blood05.02.20107.5777
3942Ty Segall & White Fence - Hair11.05.20127.5721
3943Dropkick Murphys - Signed and sealed in blood11.01.20137.5728
3944William Shatner - Ponder the mystery11.10.20137.5735
3945Honig - It's not a hummingbird, it's your father's ghost22.08.20147.5728
3946Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.57214
3947Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.57530
3948Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.5779
3949Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20137.572295
3950Daughter - Music from Before the storm01.09.20177.5772
3951The Fratellis - Eyes wide, tongue tied21.08.20157.5765
3952Fury In The Slaughterhouse - The color Fury02.04.20027.57304
3953Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.57181
3954Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.5758
3955Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.57225
3956Jets To Brazil - Perfecting loneliness21.10.20027.57160
3957The Veils - Nux vomica08.09.20067.5751
3958Anna Ternheim - Leaving on a mayday13.02.20097.5751
3959Mutual Benefit - Love's crushing diamond17.01.20147.5744
3960Maulgruppe - Hitsignale24.05.20217.5744
3961No Use For A Name - Keep them confused13.06.20057.57118
3962Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20077.57192
3963Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20077.5774
3964The Boxer Rebellion - Ocean by ocean29.04.20167.5737
3965Jason Mraz - Yes!11.07.20147.5760
3966Grimes - Visions09.03.20127.5783
3967Tenacious D - The pick of destiny09.02.20077.57106
3968The (International) Noise Conspiracy - A new morning, changing weather15.10.20017.57444
3969The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20067.5769
3970Blitzen Trapper - Wild mountain nation16.11.20077.5723
3971Coves - Soft Friday05.09.20147.5746
3972HVOB - Silk24.02.20177.5723
3973Weyes Blood - Titanic rising05.04.20197.5746
3974iLiKETRAiNS - Elegies to lessons learnt05.10.20077.56131
3975Hundred Reasons - Shatterproof is not a challenge01.03.20047.5685
3976Guns N' Roses - Chinese democracy22.11.20087.56946
3977Yeasayer - All hour cymbals16.11.20077.56101
3978Solander - Passing Mt. Satu20.05.20117.5639
3979Radiohead - OK computer OKNOTOK 1997 201723.06.20177.56493
3980Stone Sour - House of gold & bones part 205.04.20137.5655
3981Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20147.56110
3982Static-X - Machine21.05.20017.562249
3983Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20037.56112
3984Of Montreal - The sunlandic twins13.06.20057.5632
3985Ladytron - Witching hour05.04.20077.5632
3986Strung Out - Blackhawks over Los Angeles08.06.20077.5648
3987INXS - Switch02.12.20057.56393
3988Sufjan Stevens - Carrie & Lowell27.03.20157.56313
3989Nena - Oldschool27.02.20157.562580
3990The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Born into trouble as sparks fly upward29.10.20017.56219
3991Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20067.5657
3992Parkway Drive - Horizons05.10.20077.5698
3993Thorn.Eleven - A different view22.03.20047.56123
3994Broken Records - Until the Earth begins to part05.06.20097.5641
3995Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.561635
3996Billie Eilish - When we all fall asleep, where do we go?29.03.20197.56116
3997Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20117.562312
3998August Burns Red - Leveler24.06.20117.5625
3999The Devil's Blood - The thousandfold epicentre11.11.20117.5625
4000Mogwai - Central belters23.10.20157.5625
4001Glen Hansard - Between two shores19.01.20187.5625
4002Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture IV (2002-2010)09.11.20107.5625
4003Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.56193
4004Days In Grief - Behind the curtain of a modern tomorrow20.06.20057.5659
4005Oak - False memory archive19.10.20187.5659
4006Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20097.56152
4007Devastations - Coal22.09.20067.5668
4008Unkle - The road: Part I18.08.20177.5634
4009The All-American Rejects - The All-American Rejects08.09.20037.5677
4010Ghost Of Tom Joad - No sleep until Ostkreuz08.02.20087.5643
4011Marianne Faithfull - Give my love to London26.09.20147.5643
4012Maeckes - Tilt21.10.20167.5643
4013Gallery - S.M.I.L.E.19.03.20017.56190
4014Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20137.562223
4015Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20127.56176
4016Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20137.562670
4017Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.56439
4018Madrugada - Grit28.10.20027.56135
4019Bent - The everlasting blink26.05.20037.5690
4020Tim Burgess - I believe15.09.20037.5627
4021!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.56405
4022Deerhoof - The runners four17.10.20057.5627
4023Efterklang - Parades26.10.20077.5627
4024Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20087.5663
4025Roses Kings Castles - Roses Kings Castles03.11.20087.5645
4026Hurts - Exile08.03.20137.5681
4027Jon Hopkins - Immunity31.05.20137.5636
4028Cloud Boat - Book of hours31.05.20137.5627
4029Weekend - Jinx06.12.20137.5636
4030Swans - The glowing man17.06.20167.5654
4031Andrew Bird - Weather systems09.02.20047.55155
4032Protomartyr - Relatives in descent29.09.20177.5556
4033Pet Shop Boys - Hotspot24.01.20207.5556
4034Animal Collective - Centipede Hz31.08.20127.5594
4035LaSalle - Expedition songs03.02.20067.5547
4036Days In Grief - Portrait of beauty29.03.20047.5585
4037The Earlies - These were The Earlies28.10.20057.5585
4038Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20157.5585
4039Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright - Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright07.02.20057.5538
404031Knots - Talk like blood11.10.20057.5576
4041Charlotte Gainsbourg - IRM11.12.20097.5538
4042Arbouretum - The gathering18.02.20117.5538
4043Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.551323
4044The Rasmus - Dead letters08.07.20037.55525
4045I Am Kloot - Play Moolah Rouge20.06.20087.5567
4046Shabazz Palaces - Black up01.07.20117.5567
4047The Fratellis - We need medicine11.10.20137.5529
4048Motorpsycho - Supersonic scientists (A young person's guide to Motorpsycho)16.10.20157.5529
4049Tiny Moving Parts - Celebrate20.05.20167.5529
4050The Tidal Sleep - Be water02.06.20177.5529
4051Kevin Morby - Sundowner16.10.20207.5529
4052The Get Up Kids - On a wire02.09.20027.5587
4053Sevendust - Animosity12.05.20037.5569
4054The Dismemberment Plan - Change29.10.20017.5540
4055The Wallflowers - Rebel, sweetheart07.06.20057.5520
4056Mine und Orchester - Live in Berlin02.02.20187.5520
4057Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20047.5591
4058Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.55195
4059The Long Winters - Putting the days to bed08.09.20067.5531
4060Thrice - Anthology23.11.20127.5531
4061John Mellencamp - Plain spoken19.09.20147.5531
4062Teenage Fanclub - Here09.09.20167.5531
4063Tocotronic - Kapitulation06.07.20077.552355
4064Portugal. The Man - American ghetto04.06.20107.5573
4065Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.55199
4066Cursive - Happy hollow11.08.20067.5584
4067Hercules And Love Affair - Hercules And Love Affair14.03.20087.5542
4068The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.5542
4069Little Dragon - Nabuma rubberband09.05.20147.5542
4070St. Vincent - Masseduction13.10.20177.5542
4071Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20147.552402
4072Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20077.551765
4073Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20067.552166
4074Razorlight - Slipway fires20.02.20097.55170
4075Queen - Bohemian rhapsody (Original soundtrack)19.10.20187.55128
4076Motorpsycho - The crucible15.02.20197.5564
4077Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20137.552431
4078Band Of Horses - Everything all the time24.03.20067.55260
4079Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20027.551772
4080Fantômas - The director's cut23.07.20017.55143
4081The Jessica Fletchers - What happened to the?29.03.20047.5522
4082Neurosis - The eye of every storm05.07.20047.55110
4083Various Artists - Monsieur Gainsbourg revisited19.05.20067.5522
4084Locas In Love - Use your illusion 3 & 420.02.20157.5533
4085Deine Lakaien - XXX. The 30 years retrospective21.10.20167.5533
4086Tiny Moving Parts - Swell26.01.20187.5533
4087Phoebe Bridgers - Punisher19.06.20207.5566
4088Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.541547
4089Luna - Rendevouz25.10.20047.5457
4090Aurora - All my demons greeting me as a friend11.03.20167.5481
4091Megadeth - Dystopia29.01.20167.54151
4092Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.541280
4093Alkaline Trio - My shame is true28.03.20137.5435
4094Belgrad - Belgrad01.09.20177.5470
4095First Aid Kit - Ruins19.01.20187.5435
4096Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.54166
4097Seafood - As the cry flows03.05.20047.5448
4098Bob Mould - Body of song25.07.20057.5424
4099Trentemøller - The last resort06.10.20067.5496
4100Malcolm Middleton - Sleight of heart29.02.20087.5424
4101Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Pershing09.05.20087.5448
4102Wolf Parade - Cry cry cry06.10.20177.5424
4103Jonathan Wilson - Rare birds02.03.20187.5448
4104The Smashing Pumpkins - Cyr27.11.20207.54109
4105The Alpine - On feel trips15.04.20067.5437
4106Klee - Zwischen Himmel und Erde04.08.20067.5487
4107Recoil - subHuman13.07.20077.5450
4108Feeder - All bright electric07.10.20167.54341
4109Solea - Solea06.09.20047.5476
4110Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.54254
4111The Lost Patrol Band - The Lost Patrol Band18.04.20057.5452
4112Kevin Devine - Split the country, split the streets04.10.20057.5439
4113José González - Vestiges & claws20.02.20157.5452
4114Fjørt - Kontakt22.01.20167.5478
4115Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes - The end of suffering03.05.20197.5452
4116Fatboy Slim - Palookaville04.10.20047.54108
4117The Fray - How to save a life27.10.20067.5454
4118Underworld - Barking10.09.20107.5482
4119Pure Reason Revolution - Hammer and anvil15.10.20107.5441
4120Prong - Carved into stone27.04.20127.5482
4121Beach Slang - Broken thrills01.05.20157.5441
4122Bailen - Thrilled to be here26.04.20197.5441
4123Carrera - Carrera23.09.20027.54347
4124Spineshank - The height of callousness23.10.20007.5428
4125Joe Henry - Civilians07.09.20077.5428
4126Chuck Ragan - Till midnight21.03.20147.5428
4127Dota - Keine Gefahr15.01.20167.5428
4128Secret Machines - Now here is nowhere30.08.20047.54211
4129VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.542514
4130The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.54329
4131Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20067.54157
4132Faithless - The dance14.05.20107.5343
4133Paul McCartney - Egypt station07.09.20187.5343
4134Megadeth - Warheads on foreheads22.03.20197.53101
4135Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20127.532277
4136Earth - Hex; or printing in the infernal method21.10.20057.5358
4137Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.53339
4138Modest Mouse - We were dead before the ship even sank30.03.20077.53521
4139A Thorn For Every Heart - Things aren't so beautiful now26.10.20047.5330
4140Funny Van Dannen - Authentic trip11.11.20057.5330
4141Washed Out - Within and without08.07.20117.5345
4142Gary Numan - Savage (Songs from a broken world)15.09.20177.5330
4143Patrick Siegfried Zimmer - Memories I-X28.09.20187.5345
4144Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20077.53122
4145Undergod. - Trapped03.09.20017.53443
4146The Tidal Sleep - Vorstellungskraft25.07.20147.5362
4147Kid Cudi - Man on the moon II: The legend of Mr. Rager05.11.20107.5347
4148The Faint - Wet from birth20.09.20047.53111
414965daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.53111
4150James Vincent McMorrow - Early in the morning08.04.20117.5332
4151Departure Lounge - Too late to die young22.03.20027.53162
4152Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel Von Delphi - Das nullte Kapitel19.05.20177.5366
4153Danko Jones - Sleep is the enemy17.02.20067.5383
4154Blackfield - Open mind: The best of Blackfield28.09.20187.53100
4155Soapbox - Flowing wavelike through disorder01.12.20007.53678
4156Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20067.5385
4157Nathaniel Rateliff - In memory of loss28.01.20117.5368
4158Parkway Drive - Atlas26.10.20127.5334
4159No Joy - Wait to pleasure10.05.20137.5334
4160Angus & Julia Stone - Snow15.09.20177.5334
4161Jack White - Boarding house reach23.03.20187.5351
4162Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.53471
4163In Flames - I, the mask01.03.20197.5353
4164Of Montreal - Skeletal lamping17.10.20087.5336
4165Saul Williams - Saul Williams11.04.20057.5355
4166Ghost Of Tom Joad - Black Musik25.02.20117.53110
4167Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.5374
4168Die Ärzte - Die Ärzte (2020 Edition)18.12.20207.53721
4169Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.532214
4170Sentenced - The cold white light13.05.20027.5357
4171Blaue Blume - Syzygy29.01.20167.5338
4172Dream Theater - Distance over time22.02.20197.5338
4173Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Es wird nur noch geatmet14.08.20097.53173
4174Liars - They were wrong, so we drowned23.02.20047.53137
4175Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20147.532292
4176Art Brut - Bang bang rock and roll01.08.20057.53358
4177Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 1 & 2 (Fire & water)09.11.20077.52202
4178IAMX - Kingdom of welcome addiction15.05.20097.52101
4179As I Lay Dying - Shadows are security20.06.20057.5284
4180Red Sparowes - The fear is excruciating, but therein lies the answer09.04.20107.5263
4181Blood Red Shoes - Blood Red Shoes28.02.20147.5242
4182Love A - Irgendwie12.04.20137.5244
4183Cher - Dancing queen28.09.20187.52132
4184Radio 4 - Enemies like this12.05.20067.5288
4185Piebald - We are the only friends we have18.02.20027.52155
4186Tilly And The Wall - Wild like children17.02.20067.52268
4187Björk - Volta04.05.20077.52182
4188Ocean Colour Scene - Songs for the front row - The best of12.11.20017.5269
4189Solander - Since we are pigeons16.10.20097.5223
4190Urlaub In Polen - White spot22.03.20047.52140
4191Angels & Airwaves - Love: Album parts one & two11.11.20117.5271
4192The National - Sleep well beast08.09.20177.52190
4193Jeff Bridges - Jeff Bridges28.10.20117.5225
4194Birdy - Fire within27.09.20137.5225
4195Glasvegas - Euphoric heartbreak01.04.20117.52152
4196tUnE-yArDs - Nikki nack02.05.20147.5252
4197Donavon Frankenreiter - Donavon Frankenreiter11.04.20057.5227
4198Bodies Of Water - A certain feeling01.08.20087.5227
4199Badly Drawn Boy - Have you fed the fish?04.11.20027.52110
4200James Blake - Overgrown05.04.20137.5283
4201Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20147.522315
4202Lifehouse - No name face18.06.20017.52346
4203Simon Says - Jump Start28.02.20007.5229
4204Samiam - Whatever's got you down22.09.20067.5258
4205Jónsi - Go02.04.20107.52145
4206Filter - The trouble with angels24.09.20107.5258
4207Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20137.522043
4208Kings Of Leon - Walls14.10.20167.5289
4209Mando Diao - Bang18.10.20197.5260
4210The Robocop Kraus - Living with other people24.03.20037.52120
4211Marianne Faithfull - Before the poison20.09.20047.5231
4212Hermano - Into the exam room19.10.20077.5262
4213Eagle Seagull - The year of the how-to book26.03.20107.5231
4214LaBrassBanda - Live - Olympiahalle München13.07.20127.5264
4215Liam Gallagher - As you were06.10.20177.52161
4216Various Artists - We're a happy family - A tribute to Ramones10.02.20037.5299
4217Patrick Watson - Adventures in your own backyard20.04.20127.5135
4218Desperate Journalist - Grow up24.03.20177.5135
4219Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20137.512184
4220Black Midi - Schlagenheim21.06.20197.5137
4221Porcupine Tree - Octane twisted23.11.20127.5178
4222Selig - Und endlich unendlich20.03.20097.51160
4223The Books - Lost and safe04.04.20057.5141
4224Aviv Geffen - Aviv Geffen28.08.20097.5141
4225Good Charlotte - The young & the hopeless17.02.20037.51207
4226Thorn.Eleven - Thorn.Eleven27.08.20017.51215
4227Anna Ternheim - The night visitor28.10.20117.5143
4228Róisín Murphy - Hairless toys08.05.20157.5143
4229Aphex Twin - Syro19.09.20147.5145
4230The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band with Choir - "This is our punk-rock," thee rusted satellites gather + sing25.08.20037.5145
4231Lykke Li - Wounded rhymes04.03.20117.51155
4232Beck - Midnite vultures22.11.19997.51157
4233Tocotronic - 10th anniversary01.12.20037.51159
4234Fortuna Ehrenfeld - Helm ab zum Gebet03.05.20197.5155
4235Moby - Hotel14.03.20057.51185
4236Blackmail - II22.02.20137.51187
4237Matthias Reim - MR2025.10.20197.51282
4238Middle Class Rut - Pick up your head05.07.20137.5171
4239Marble Sounds - The advice to travel light21.09.20187.51144
4240Tocotronic - Schall und Wahn22.01.20107.51750
4241Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.511108
4242Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20157.5183
4243Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Faszination Weltraum17.10.20147.5197
4244Queen - Forever07.11.20147.50519
4245Lykke Li - Youth novels29.08.20087.50107
4246Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.50232
4247Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.501305
4248Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20107.502232
4249Alanis Morissette - Unplugged24.11.19997.50133
4250The Kills - No wow21.02.20057.50151
4251Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.50493
4252Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.50169
4253Silverchair - The best of Volume 120.11.20007.50197
4254Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.50223
4255Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.501329
4256Unkle - Never never land06.10.20037.50283
4257Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.50564
4258!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.50345
4259Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.50611
4260The Dears - Degeneration Street08.04.20117.5052
4261Young The Giant - Young The Giant29.04.20117.5028
4262Black Lips - Arabia Mountain24.06.20117.5058
4263Cults - Cults29.07.20117.5042
4264Gypsy & The Cat - Gilgamesh26.08.20117.5028
4265Girls - Father, Son, Holy Ghost09.09.20117.5056
4266The Used - Vulnerable30.03.20127.5034
4267Poliça - Give you the ghost11.05.20127.5048
4268Maximo Park - The national health08.06.20127.50154
4269The 1975 - The 197506.09.20137.50104
4270Poliça - Shulamith18.10.20137.5042
4271Viet Cong - Viet Cong16.01.20157.5054
4272Happyness - Weird little birthday27.03.20157.5030
4273Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20157.502050
4274El Vy - Return to the moon30.10.20157.5042
4275Shearwater - Jet plane and oxbow22.01.20167.5038
4276Elton John - Wonderful crazy night05.02.20167.5042
4277Taking Back Sunday - Tidal wave16.09.20167.5024
4278Pain Of Salvation - In the passing light of day13.01.20177.5034
4279Dua Lipa - Dua Lipa02.06.20177.5020
4280Yassin - Ypsilon18.01.20197.5048
4281Reinhard Mey - Das Haus an der Ampel29.05.20207.5028
4282Smith & Burrows - Only Smith & Burrows is good enough19.02.20217.5020
4283Deine Lakaien - Dual16.04.20217.5032
4284Die Liga Der Gewöhnlichen Gentlemen - Gschichterln aus dem Park Café09.07.20217.5028
4285Tori Amos - To Venus and back20.09.19997.50138
4286St. Thomas - I'm coming home04.02.20027.5044
4287Karate - Some boots06.09.20027.5064
4288Hot Club De Paris - Drop it 'til it pops05.01.20077.5052
4289Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.50130
4290The Casting Out - Go crazy! Throw fireworks!29.05.20097.5044
4291First Aid Kit - The big black and the blue29.01.20107.5030
4292Ash - A-Z Vol. 130.04.20107.5046
4293Earl Greyhound - Suspicious package20.08.20107.5054
4294Diego - Gold24.09.20107.5038
4295Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.50907
4296Matthias Reim - Phoenix15.04.20167.501615
4297Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.501689
4298Weezer - Maladroit13.05.20027.50225
4299U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20097.502764
4300Weezer - Weezer (Green album)11.06.20017.50854
4301Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20107.502167
4302Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.50740
4303Bilderbuch - Schick Schock27.02.20157.50161
4304New Radicals - Maybe you've been brainwashed too07.06.19997.50147
4305Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20147.501237
4306Norma Jean - Redeemer03.11.20067.50121
4307Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20157.501801
4308Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20157.502043
4309M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20037.50117
4310Life Of Agony - Broken valley30.05.20057.50113
4311Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20097.50113
4312U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.502353
4313Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20087.501522
4314JJ72 - JJ7230.10.20007.50699
4315Testrezension - 01.01.19707.501487
4316Jimmy Eat World - Integrity blues21.10.20167.50101
4317Madonna - GHV212.11.20017.491774
4318Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.49990
4319Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20087.491950
43201000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20087.49390
4321Seal - Seal IV29.09.20037.492060
4322Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20127.491888
4323Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20157.492145
4324Miss Platnum - Ich war hier02.10.20157.491826
4325Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.49914
4326Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.491355
4327Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.491052
4328Phantom Planet - Phantom Planet24.05.20047.4987
4329Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20077.491839
4330The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20097.4987
4331The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.491386
4332Test - 01.01.19707.491457
4333Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20147.492347
4334Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20157.491850
4335Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20047.491526
4336Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20067.49170
4337Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20097.492048
4338Donots - Wake the dogs27.04.20127.4983
4339MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20137.492658
4340Leslie Clio - Purple19.05.20177.491488
4341Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20147.491729
4342Mark Forster - Tape03.06.20167.491889
4343Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.491300
4344Ballboy - A guide for the daylight hours17.05.20047.4981
4345VHS Or Beta - Night on fire28.02.20057.49158
4346Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20117.491438
4347The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20127.4979
4348Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20157.491661
4349Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20117.49156
4350Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.491572
4351Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20047.491175
4352Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20077.491710
4353Jan Delay & Disko No. 1 - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Soul live!04.06.20107.491627
4354Steven Wilson - Grace for drowning30.09.20117.49154
4355Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.491295
4356Laith Al-Deen - 2000 - 200817.10.20087.491984
4357Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.491640
4358Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20057.491725
4359Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.49221
4360Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.491099
4361Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20077.491902
4362Auletta - Pöbelei & Poesie26.06.20097.49219
4363Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20127.491752
4364Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20147.491776
4365Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20157.492060
4366Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20157.492040
4367Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20157.491375
4368David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20067.491592
4369Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20057.491075
4370Joycehotel - Joycehotel08.08.20057.49142
4371Down - Over the under21.09.20077.4971
4372The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20097.49503
4373Rolf Zuckowski - LeiseStärke16.03.20127.491578
4374Mark Forster - Karton01.06.20127.491927
4375Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20147.492266
4376Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20147.492179
4377Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.49848
4378Odgens - Get it faster22.11.20047.492508
4379Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.49276
4380Jack Johnson - In between dreams11.04.20057.49207
4381Can - Anthology02.11.20077.4969
4382Blakfish - Champions14.08.20097.4969
4383Stars - The North19.10.20127.4969
4384Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20117.491922
4385Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20127.49341
4386Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience – 2 of 227.09.20137.491374
4387Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20137.492113
4388Felix Jaehn - I16.02.20187.491715
4389Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20037.492058
4390Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.49741
4391Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.49952
4392Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20097.49406
4393Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20147.491549
4394Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20147.491687
4395Locas In Love - Lemming01.07.20117.49134
4396Coldplay - Live 201216.11.20127.4967
4397Matthias Reim - Meteor23.03.20187.491803
4398Carly Rae Jepsen - Kiss14.09.20127.491708
4399Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20037.491787
4400Underwater Circus - Grace under pressure02.06.20037.49132
4401Monster Magnet - Monolithic baby!16.02.20047.49132
4402Kilians - They are calling your name10.04.20097.49132
4403Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.49323
4404Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.491365
4405Stars - In our bedroom after the war21.09.20077.49130
4406Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20117.491436
4407Leslie Clio - Gladys08.02.20137.491296
4408Rival Kings - War30.09.20167.4965
4409Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.491284
4410Feeder - The singles12.05.20067.49378
4411Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.49315
4412Air - Love 202.10.20097.4963
4413Stromae - Cheese25.06.20107.491843
4414Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20147.491701
4415Avicii - Stories02.10.20157.492221
4416MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20147.492679
4417Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20157.492063
4418Thomas D - Aufstieg und Fall des Tommy Blank20.12.20137.491539
4419Cro - Melodie06.06.20147.492104
4420Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom radio17.10.20147.49185
4421Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20147.491783
4422Annett Louisan - Berlin, Kapstadt, Prag13.05.20167.491295
4423Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.49185
4424Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20157.492015
4425Robocop Kraus - Blunders and mistakes21.09.20077.49120
4426The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.49844
4427Dream Theater - Train of thought10.11.20037.491007
4428Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.49952
4429Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20047.491644
4430José González - In our nature28.09.20077.4959
4431Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.49822
4432Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20097.49293
4433Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20117.492517
4434Broilers - Santa muerte10.06.20117.4959
4435Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20127.491697
4436Calvin Harris - Funk wav bounces vol. 130.06.20177.491569
4437Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.49230
4438Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20097.491602
4439Sage Francis - Human the death dance04.05.20077.4957
4440Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.49908
4441The Futureheads - This is not the world23.05.20087.4957
4442Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20107.492282
4443Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20077.491572
4444Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.491059
4445Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20097.491497
4446Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20037.491589
4447Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.49603
4448Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20117.492194
4449Garbage - Not your kind of people11.05.20127.4955
4450Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20127.492249
4451Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20147.49163
4452Beck - Guero21.03.20057.49216
4453Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.49748
4454Martin Kesici - So what..!?21.02.20057.49265
4455Jeniferever - Silesia11.03.20117.49106
4456Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20157.491920
4457Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20037.491998
4458Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20057.49157
4459Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20127.49940
4460Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20147.491297
4461Peter Maffay - MTV unplugged03.11.20177.491715
4462Madonna - MDNA23.03.20127.491646
4463Arctic Monkeys - AM06.09.20137.49983
4464Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.49308
4465Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20037.49155
4466Skye - Mind how you go10.03.20067.49155
4467The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.49206
4468Bullet For My Valentine - Scream aim fire25.01.20087.49204
4469Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20107.49814
4470Tall Ships - Everything touching09.11.20127.4951
4471Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz19.04.20137.492452
4472Robin Schulz - Uncovered29.09.20177.491479
4473Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.49504
4474Britney Spears - Glory26.08.20167.491269
4475Elif - Doppelleben26.05.20177.491712
4476Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20077.491057
4477Dido - No angel22.01.20017.491151
4478System Of A Down - Steal this album!25.11.20027.49400
4479Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.49249
4480Oli P. - Wie früher27.05.20167.491843
4481Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20127.491703
4482Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.49192
4483Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20127.491689
4484Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20147.491679
4485Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.49868
4486The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20057.491009
4487The Thermals - Fuckin A14.06.20047.49239
4488Tocotronic - Pure Vernunft darf niemals siegen17.01.20057.49848
4489Die Sterne - Räuber und Gedärm17.03.20067.49141
4490Santogold - Santogold09.05.20087.4994
4491The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.49329
4492No Age - An object23.08.20137.4947
4493Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.4994
4494Kesha - Rainbow11.08.20177.491420
4495Harmful - Sanguine06.10.20037.4992
4496Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.49634
4497Turner - A pack of lies07.10.20027.49182
4498The Mars Volta - Frances the mute21.02.20057.491816
4499The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20137.492039
4500Kim Wilde - Here come the aliens16.03.20187.491497
450113 & God - Own your ghost06.05.20117.4990
4502Clinic - Walking with thee25.02.20027.49180
4503The Duke Spirit - Neptune11.04.20087.4945
4504Within Temptation - Mother Earth07.04.20037.49178
4505Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20157.49309
45062raumwohnung - Nacht und Tag16.06.20177.491594
4507Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.49702
4508Dave Matthews Band - Everyday12.03.20017.4988
4509Vivid - Auto all25.06.20017.49219
4510Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20097.491533
4511The Locust - New erections16.03.20077.49131
4512Charli XCX - True romance31.05.20137.491744
4513Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20147.49217
4514Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20127.4986
4515Max Schröder & Das Love - Max Schröder & Das Love22.02.20137.49172
4516Philipp Dittberner - Jede Nacht18.08.20177.491497
4517The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.49211
4518VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.49461
4519Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20047.4984
4520Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20077.4984
4521Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20137.4984
4522Heinz Strunk - Die gläserne Milf31.03.20177.491598
4523N.A.S.A. - The spirit of Apollo13.02.20097.49125
4524Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.49705
4525Architecture In Helsinki - Places like this10.08.20077.4941
4526Pascal Finkenauer - Unter Grund06.02.20097.4941
4527Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.49205
4528Future Islands - In evening air14.05.20107.4941
4529Nadine Shah - Love your dum and mad26.07.20137.4941
4530Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Wer bringt mich jetzt zu den Anderen?26.08.20167.4982
4531Clueso - Neuanfang14.10.20167.491357
4532Fehlfarben - Knietief im Dispo28.10.20027.49365
4533Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20077.49203
4534Take That - The circus28.11.20087.492280
4535Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.49404
453650 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20147.491739
4537De/Vision - 6 feet underground28.06.20047.49279
453865daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20107.4980
4539The Naked And Famous - Passive me, aggressive you18.03.20117.49119
4540Sohn - Rennen13.01.20177.4939
4541Alt-J - Relaxer02.06.20177.49195
4542Butthole Surfers - Weird revolution06.05.20027.49117
4543Ghinzu - Mirror mirror20.08.20107.4939
4544Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.49425
4545Clinic - Internal wrangler02.05.20007.49230
4546Pink Grease - This is for real21.06.20047.4976
4547Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.49265
4548Schwesta Ewa - Aywa01.06.20187.491099
4549Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20097.492225
4550Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.49187
4551Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.49596
4552Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.49598
4553Robert Plant - Carry fire13.10.20177.4937
4554Deafheaven - Ordinary corrupt human love13.07.20187.4937
4555Lali Puna - Faking the books05.04.20047.4974
4556Stars - The five ghosts25.06.20107.4974
4557KT Tunstall - Tiger suit22.10.20107.4937
4558Udo Lindenberg - Stärker als die Zeit29.04.20167.491594
4559Kendrick Lamar - Damn21.04.20177.4972
4560Superpunk - Wasser marsch05.02.20017.49360
4561Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.49144
4562Escapado - Initiale28.09.20077.49179
4563Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Don't look back28.03.20087.49179
4564Robert Forster - The evangelist04.04.20087.49177
4565Sido - 30-11-8029.11.20137.491947
4566Spoon - Ga ga ga ga ga06.07.20077.49597
4567The Bled - Found in the flood22.08.20057.4935
4568Under Byen - Samme stof som stof20.10.20067.4970
4569Frost - Experiments in mass appeal14.11.20087.49140
4570Balthazar - Applause14.10.20117.4935
4571Zaz - Recto verso10.05.20137.4970
4572Pur - Achtung18.09.20157.492430
4573Adom - Idiot savant29.11.20047.49208
4574Clutch - Blast tyrant06.12.20047.49171
4575Archive - Controlling crowds part IV16.10.20097.49103
4576Circa Survive - Blue sky noise28.05.20107.49272
4577Adolar - Zu den Takten des Programms14.10.20117.4968
4578Ugly Kid Joe - Uglier than they used ta be18.09.20157.4968
4579King's X - Please come home... Mr. Bulbous22.05.20007.49169
4580Kaizers Orchestra - Maestro15.08.20057.49134
4581The Prodigy - Their law - The singles 1990-200514.10.20057.49134
4582James Blunt - Moon landing18.10.20137.49905
4583The BossHoss - Dos bros25.09.20157.492161
4584Moby - Destroyed13.05.20117.4866
4585Half Moon Run - Sun leads me on23.10.20157.4833
4586Slowly We Bleed - Home01.12.20007.48330
4587Trapt - Trapt15.09.20037.48132
4588Tocotronic - The best of Tocotronic18.11.20057.48130
4589M83 - Saturdays = youth09.05.20087.48130
4590Gazpacho - Tick tock27.03.20097.48161
4591Waterdown - Never kill the boy on the first date28.05.20017.48128
4592Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel 224.10.20037.48192
4593Fury In The Slaughterhouse - NIMBY22.03.20047.4864
4594Ibeyi - Ibeyi13.02.20157.4864
4595Astra Kid - Stereo25.04.20057.48287
4596Clinic - Bubblegum01.10.20107.48254
4597Spandau Ballet - Once more06.11.20097.48603
4598Maximo Park - Too much information31.01.20147.4895
4599Michael Jackson - Scream29.09.20177.481539
4600Jewel - This way18.02.20027.48219
4601John Mayer - Room for squares19.08.20027.4862
4602Alex Gopher - Alex Gopher23.02.20077.4831
4603Passion Pit - Gossamer20.07.20127.4831
4604White Denim - Corsicana lemonade25.10.20137.4831
4605Mono - The last dawn24.10.20147.4831
4606Jungstötter - Love is01.02.20197.4831
4607Playfellow - Carnival off26.11.20107.48153
4608Madsen - Goodbye Logik11.08.20067.48120
4609Why? - Alopecia07.03.20087.4860
4610The Futureheads - The chaos18.06.20107.4860
4611Kvelertak - Kvelertak16.07.20107.4860
4612Disco Ensemble - First aid kit01.12.20067.4889
4613Delphic - Acolyte29.01.20107.4889
4614Bastille - Bad blood01.03.20137.4889
4615Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik09.12.20117.482060
4616Chris Garneau - Music for tourists02.03.20077.48147
4617Subterfuge - I do birds08.01.20007.48381
4618Blood Brothers - Crimes17.01.20057.48381
4619Brad - United we stand27.04.20127.48205
4620Samiam - Trips09.09.20117.4829
4621Damien Jurado - Maraqopa24.02.20127.4829
4622The Men - New moon08.03.20137.4829
4623Hot Chip - Why make sense?15.05.20157.4829
4624Gwen Stefani - This is what the truth feels like18.03.20167.481365
4625Martha - Blisters in the pit of my heart22.07.20167.4829
4626Ansa Sauermann - Weiße Liebe18.08.20177.4829
4627Ambrose - The grace of breaking moments01.10.20007.48116
4628The Revs - The Revs28.04.20067.4829
4629Seabear - We built a fire26.02.20107.4829
4630Panda Bear - Person pitch30.03.20077.4885
4631The Blue Angel Lounge - Narcotica29.10.20107.4885
4632Ja, Panik - DMD KIU LIDT15.04.20117.48226
4633The Vines - Highly evolved29.07.20027.48365
4634Spillsbury - Raus07.07.20037.48112
4635Say Anything - ...is a real boy19.05.20067.48168
4636Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.48112
4637Elton John - The diving board13.09.20137.48448
4638Westernhagen - MTV unplugged28.10.20167.481340
4639Henning Wehland - Der Letzte an der Bar27.01.20177.481730
4640Slipknot - Iowa27.08.20017.481527
4641Ringo Starr - Liverpool 811.01.20087.48498
4642Pascow - Alles muss kaputt sein!22.10.20107.4883
4643Tom Vek - We have sound06.06.20057.48110
4644God Is An Astronaut - All is violent, all is bright22.09.20067.48110
4645Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.48301
4646Rick Astley - Beautiful life13.07.20187.48957
4647Audioslave - Out of exile23.05.20057.48789
4648Anathema - A natural disaster03.11.20037.48108
4649Alin Coen Band - Wer bist Du?27.08.20107.4827
4650The Dandy Warhols - This machine27.04.20127.4827
4651Tom Jones - Mr. Jones04.11.20027.481315
4652Billy Corgan - The future embrace20.06.20057.48160
4653Joy Denalane - Gleisdreieck03.03.20177.481336
4654Matthias Schweighöfer - Lachen Weinen Tanzen10.02.20177.481461
4655Marilyn Manson - Holy wood (In the shadow of the valley of death)13.11.20007.48794
4656Roman Fischer - Personare22.09.20067.48318
4657Underworld - A hundred days off16.09.20027.4879
4658Feeder - Generat