Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1The Jeffrey Lee Pierce Sessions Project - We are only riders The Jeffrey Lee Pierce Sessions Project - We are only riders15.01.20108.671613
2Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.672354
3The Ex - Catch my shoe The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.672084
4Joanna Newsom - Ys Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20068.6713304
5Element Of Crime - Schafe, Monster und Mäuse Element Of Crime - Schafe, Monster und Mäuse05.10.20188.671074
6The Fall - Your future our clutter The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.672364
7Dexys - One day I'm going to soar Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.672107
8Joanna Newsom - Divers Joanna Newsom - Divers23.10.20158.673502
9Everlast - Whitey Ford's house of pain Everlast - Whitey Ford's house of pain07.09.20188.67836
10Slothrust - The pact Slothrust - The pact14.09.20188.672142
11Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.672968
12CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.672780
13She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.671859
14Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20158.67990
15Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter - Marble son22.04.20118.673645
16Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.672450
17Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.672683
18Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.672725
19Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.673105
20CocoRosie - Tales of a grass widow24.05.20138.67891
21Hurray For The Riff Raff - The navigator10.03.20178.673548
22The Tragically Hip - Music @ work22.05.20008.671017
23Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.672748
24Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.672905
25The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.672960
26Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.673227
27Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.672089
28Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.673012
29Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.672936
30The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20138.671408
31The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.672628
32Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.672282
33Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.676365
34Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.672949
35Everlast - Songs of the ungrateful living24.02.20128.671242
36The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.673575
37Marlon Williams - Make way for love16.02.20188.673779
38Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.673241
39The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.673027
40Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20158.67980
41Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.674357
42Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.672723
43The Trembling Bells & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The marble downs06.04.20128.661053
44The Bluetones - The Bluetones13.10.20068.66981
45Mercury Rev - Bobbie Gentry's The delta sweete revisited08.02.20198.662293
46Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.666949
47Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.662757
48Gil Scott-Heron - I'm new here05.02.20108.661062
49The Sadies - Northern passages10.02.20178.66963
50The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20128.663924
51Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.662157
52Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.662893
53The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.662943
54Sleaford Mods - English tapas03.03.20178.66973
55Jim James - Tribute to 208.12.20178.66922
56Woven Hand - Ten stones12.09.20088.661164
57Bright Eyes - Down in the weeds, where the world once was21.08.20208.66238
58The Avett Brothers - Live, volume 308.10.20108.661004
59Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.664204
60Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.663246
61Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.662994
62Bob Dylan - Fallen angels20.05.20168.661042
63The Strumbellas - Hope20.05.20168.661103
64The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.663321
65They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.662457
66Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.663001
67Allison Crutchfield - Tourist in this town27.01.20178.661786
68The Mystery Lights - The Mystery Lights24.06.20168.661111
69Weird Al Yankovic - Straight outta Lynwood24.11.20068.661079
70Gomez - A new tide24.04.20098.661043
71James - Girl at the end of the world18.03.20168.661034
72The Strumbellas - Rattlesnake29.03.20198.661037
73Aldous Harding - Aldous Harding15.04.20168.661121
74Lambchop - This (is what I wanted to tell you)22.03.20198.661068
75Ryan Adams - Ryan Adams05.09.20148.661062
76Matthew E. White - Fresh blood06.03.20158.661056
77Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.653051
78The Detroit Cobras - Baby.01.11.20048.651128
79Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.654030
80Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.654071
81Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.652852
82They Might Be Giants - Nanobots28.03.20138.651063
83The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20118.652097
84Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.652722
85Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.651972
86The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.652423
87Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.651825
88Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.653480
89The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.653414
90Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.653060
91The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20128.651119
92Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.653209
93Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.651486
94Cracker - Berkeley to Bakersfield23.01.20158.651127
95Willard Grant Conspiracy - Untethered07.12.20188.651007
96Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20008.651512
97Dakota Suite & Vampillia - The sea is never full23.09.20168.651039
98Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.653497
99Joanna Newsom - Have one on me26.02.20108.657794
100Camper Van Beethoven - La costa perdida15.02.20138.65938
101Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.653431
102The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.653103
103Various Artists - Rave on Buddy Holly01.07.20118.65943
104Courtney Barnett - Tell me how you really feel18.05.20188.651518
105Gang Of Four - What happens next27.02.20158.651139
106Eels - The deconstruction06.04.20188.651079
107Laura Marling - I speak because I can26.03.20108.651286
108Karen Elson - The ghost who walks28.05.20108.651075
109The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20158.651093
110Ryan Adams - Ten songs from Live at Carnegie Hall05.06.20158.65955
111Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.654195
112Anna Burch - Quit the curse09.02.20188.651058
113Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.654061
114Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.652951
115Solomon Burke - Make do with what you got28.02.20058.651071
116Firewater - International orange24.08.20128.651088
117My Morning Jacket - Circuital03.06.20118.651075
118Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20128.651209
119Radian Verses Howe Gelb - Radian Verses Howe Gelb21.11.20148.651102
120Gomez - Five men in a hut - A's, B's & rarities: 1998-200413.10.20068.65964
121The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.642207
122Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.642614
123Case/lang/Veirs - Case/lang/Veirs17.06.20168.64996
124The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.643557
125The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.641882
126Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - One of my kind25.05.20128.641055
127James - La petite mort06.06.20148.641153
128Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20088.641139
129Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.643562
130The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.644280
131Drive-By Truckers - The big to-do02.04.20108.641131
132Amy Millan - Masters of the burial23.10.20098.641138
133Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.644270
134Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20148.641064
135They Might Be Giants - Glean29.05.20158.641053
136Cigarettes After Sex - Cigarettes After Sex09.06.20178.64952
137Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.646254
138Devendra Banhart - Ma13.09.20198.64935
139Matthew E. White - Big inner08.02.20138.641131
14050 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.644271
141Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20048.6411092
142The Decemberists - What a terrible world, what a beautiful world16.01.20158.641113
143Mark Olson - The salvation blues16.11.20078.641160
144Various Artists - Come fly with us (A Glitterhouse compilation)14.02.20008.641505
145Mark Olson & Gary Louris - Ready for the flood14.11.20088.641197
146The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20148.64959
147Condo Fucks - Fuckbook20.03.20098.64981
148Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20038.641379
149Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.641008
150Fleet Foxes - Crack-up16.06.20178.641036
151Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20128.642142
152Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.641870
153Beth Orton - Comfort of strangers17.02.20068.641339
154Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.644331
155Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.643661
156Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.641145
157Beach House - B-sides and rarities30.06.20178.641172
158The Coral - Distance inbetween04.03.20168.64953
159The Weakerthans - Live at the Burton Cummings Theatre23.03.20108.641011
160Sleaford Mods - Eton alive22.02.20198.64953
161Agnes Obel - Philharmonics17.09.20108.641157
162Beach House - Depression cherry28.08.20158.641186
163Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20078.641639
164Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.643632
165Jim James - Regions of light and sound of God08.02.20138.64956
166The Fall - New facts emerge28.07.20178.64945
167Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.641969
168Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.645054
169David Lowery - The palace guards25.02.20118.64922
170Larkin Poe - Reskinned18.03.20168.641013
171Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - Northern aggression29.10.20108.64957
172Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.644336
173Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now23.08.20048.641488
174The Shins - The worm's heart19.01.20188.641022
175Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.646279
176The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20118.641627
177Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20148.641877
178Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.642441
179Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.643278
180Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.643836
181Shilpa Ray - Door girl22.09.20178.641248
182Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.641649
183Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.643668
184The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.641182
185Wovenhand - Refractory obdurate25.04.20148.641050
186The New Pornographers - Together30.04.20108.631046
187Brian Wilson - Brian Wilson reimagines Gershwin17.09.20108.63920
188Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.633245
189The Decemberists - I'll be your girl16.03.20188.631151
190Beach House - 711.05.20188.631293
191The Murder Capital - When I have fears16.08.20198.631159
192The Felice Brothers - Undress03.05.20198.631003
193Eleni Mandell - Dark lights up24.07.20158.631044
194My Morning Jacket - The waterfall01.05.20158.631019
195Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.631890
196Propagandhi - Failed states07.09.20128.631141
197T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.634769
198The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.631607
199Mark Olson - Good-bye Lizelle19.09.20148.631266
200Wilco - Ode to joy04.10.20198.631058
201Giant Sand - Heartbreak pass08.05.20158.63935
202The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20068.631167
203Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.632006
204Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20148.631267
205Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20158.631308
206Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.632152
207Beth Orton - Kidsticks27.05.20168.631280
208The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.632151
209Marissa Nadler - For my crimes28.09.20188.632709
210Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.633105
211Jeff Tweedy - Together at last23.06.20178.631254
212Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.633739
213The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.634566
214Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.631778
215Calexico - Algiers07.09.20128.631248
216Manic Street Preachers - Send away the tigers04.05.20078.631025
217Kimya Dawson - Remember that I love you12.05.20068.631201
218Jesca Hoop - Hunting my dress30.04.20108.631239
219Kimya Dawson - Alphabutt12.09.20088.631171
220Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.632676
221Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.634503
222Stephan Eicher - Tour Taxi Europa27.09.20048.631056
223The Divine Comedy - Office politics07.06.20198.631167
224Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.632701
225Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.632364
226Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.634510
227Various Artists - Chicago 2018... It's gonna change10.03.20008.631444
228Solomon Burke - Nashville06.10.20068.63959
229Laura Marling - Semper femina10.03.20178.631200
230Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.634523
231Courtney Barnett & Kurt Vile - Lotta sea lice13.10.20178.631293
232Shannon And The Clams - Dreams in the rat house24.05.20138.631038
233Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20158.631180
234Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.632999
235Wilco - What's your 20: Essential tracks 1994-201405.12.20148.631098
236Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.632187
237My Morning Jacket - Evil urges06.06.20088.631051
238Dexys - Nowhere is home24.10.20148.631053
239Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20098.631332
240The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.631956
241Marissa Nadler - Strangers20.05.20168.632833
242Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.634547
243Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.633388
244Timber Timbre - Creep on creepin' on08.04.20118.631069
245Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.631633
246Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.634541
247Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.634538
248Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.633937
249Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.632284
250My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.634604
251Calexico - Edge of the sun10.04.20158.631037
252Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.631760
253Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.631363
254Stephen Malkmus - Groove denied15.03.20198.631178
255Beach House - Beach House10.08.20078.631233
256The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.631829
257Throwing Muses - Anthology02.09.20118.631264
258The Bees - Octopus27.04.20078.63922
259Bob Dylan - Rough and rowdy ways19.06.20208.63382
260Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.631341
261Neko Case - Hell-on01.06.20188.631103
262The Felice Brothers - Life in the dark24.06.20168.631207
263Jim James - Uniform distortion29.06.20188.631009
264Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.634676
265My Morning Jacket - The waterfall II10.07.20208.62192
266Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.621368
267The Strypes - Little victories21.08.20158.621133
268Manic Street Preachers - Lifeblood01.11.20048.621061
269Trembling Bells - The sovereign self10.07.20158.621124
270CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.624630
271Sophia - As we make our way (Unknown harbours)15.04.20168.62932
272Warpaint - Heads up23.09.20168.621060
273Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.623416
274Beth Orton - Daybreaker19.08.20028.621206
275Lorde - Melodrama16.06.20178.621525
276Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - There is calm to be done11.07.20148.621082
277Beach House - Devotion29.02.20088.621363
278Wire - Nocturnal Koreans29.04.20168.621373
279Calexico and Iron & Wine - Years to burn14.06.20198.62733
280Blur - The magic whip24.04.20158.621086
281The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.624630
282Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.623966
283Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.623878
284Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.622450
285Shilpa Ray - Last year's savage22.05.20158.62899
286Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.621214
287Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.621328
288Devendra Banhart - Mala15.03.20138.621123
289The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The echo of pleasure01.09.20178.62969
290Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.623477
291Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20128.621066
292Bruce Springsteen - High hopes10.01.20148.621074
293Agnes Obel - Citizen of glass21.10.20168.621137
294Devendra Banhart - Ape in pink marble23.09.20168.62920
295The Mynabirds - What we lose in the fire we gain in the flood07.05.20108.621411
296Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.622406
297Lucinda Williams - Down where the spirit meets the bone26.09.20148.621067
298Shannon And The Clams - Onion16.02.20188.621162
299Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.624755
300PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.624017
301The Avett Brothers - The carpenter30.11.20128.621108
302The Coral - The curse of love28.11.20148.621118
303Tuxedomoon - Cabin in the sky13.09.20048.621014
304Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20148.623310
305Bruce Springsteen - Springsteen on Broadway14.12.20188.62974
306Sophie Hunger - Halluzinationen04.09.20208.62171
307Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20158.621602
308Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.622728
309Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.622676
310T-Bone Burnett - Tooth of crime09.05.20088.62996
311Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.624752
312Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.624709
313Blur - Think tank05.05.20038.621748
314Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20078.621105
315Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.621407
316Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20128.621619
317Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.622608
318Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - What the Brothers sang15.02.20138.621107
319Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20138.62994
320Bonnie 'Prince' Billy, Bryce Dessner, Eighth Blackbird - When we are inhuman30.08.20198.62973
321Drive-By Truckers - Go-go boots11.02.20118.621101
322Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.621289
323Sleaford Mods - Key Markets24.07.20158.62972
324The Mountain Goats - Songs for Pierre Chuvin10.04.20208.62356
325Angel Olsen - Whole new mess28.08.20208.62123
326Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.622847
327The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20098.62965
328Alabama Shakes - Sound & color17.04.20158.621156
329R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.623139
330Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.621712
331Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.624595
332Jeff Tweedy - Warm30.11.20188.621090
333Sophie Hunger - Molecules31.08.20188.621147
334Drive-By Truckers - It's great to be alive!06.11.20158.621306
335Calexico - Selections from 'Road atlas 1998-2011'18.11.20118.621144
336Bright Eyes - Noise floor (Rarities 1998 - 2005)13.10.20068.621123
337The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.622507
338Sixteen Horsepower - Yours, truly02.09.20118.62940
339Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20148.621172
340Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.622767
341Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.624545
342Drive-By Truckers - English oceans28.02.20148.621127
343Alela Diane & Ryan Francesconi - Cold moon16.10.20158.621009
344Drive-By Truckers - American band30.09.20168.621032
345James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.623566
346The Detroit Cobras - Tied & true22.06.20078.621159
347Dirty Projectors - Lamp lit prose13.07.20188.621039
348Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong creatures12.01.20188.621036
349Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.624732
350Eels - Royal Albert Hall10.04.20158.621038
351Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - Wintersong16.12.20168.621025
352The Shins - Heartworms10.03.20178.62908
353Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.624140
354Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - Love letter for fire15.04.20168.621191
355Marissa Nadler & Stephen Brodsky - Droneflower26.04.20198.622514
356Throwing Muses - Sun racket04.09.20208.62143
357Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.621978
358Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.624812
359Better Oblivion Community Center - Better Oblivion Community Center24.01.20198.621195
360Mercury Rev - The secret migration24.01.20058.621104
361The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.624234
362Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.614970
363Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.614197
364Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Best troubador05.05.20178.611085
365Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.614692
366J Mascis - Elastic days09.11.20188.611035
367Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20148.611302
368Laura Marling - Short movie20.03.20158.611206
369Josephine Foster - No more lamps in the morning05.02.20168.611094
370Leonard Cohen - You want it darker21.10.20168.611452
371Jim James - Eternally even04.11.20168.61936
372Dirty Projectors - Dirty Projectors24.02.20178.611011
373Belle & Sebastian - Days of the Bagnold summer13.09.20198.61837
374The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.612441
375Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20048.611124
376Sophia - Holding on / Letting go25.09.20208.61158
377Cornershop feat. Bubbley Kaur - Cornershop and the double-o groove of18.03.20118.61945
378The Lumineers - Cleopatra08.04.20168.611126
379Fleet Foxes - First collection: 2006-200909.11.20188.61932
380Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - I made a place15.11.20198.61973
381Bitchin Bajas And Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Epic jammers and fortunate little ditties18.03.20168.61968
382Adam Green - Aladdin29.04.20168.611198
383Camper Van Beethoven - El camino real20.06.20148.61970
384Bruce Springsteen - Chapter and verse23.09.20168.61939
385Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.613386
386Jonathan Richman - Because her beauty is raw and wild01.08.20088.611050
387Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.614038
388Beth Orton - Sugaring season28.09.20128.611210
389Yo La Tengo - Stuff like that there28.08.20158.611111
390The Mountain Goats - Goths19.05.20178.611504
391The Avett Brothers - True sadness24.06.20168.61881
392Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.612475
393Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.614818
394Dirty Projectors - Rise above02.11.20078.61924
395CocoRosie - Heartache city16.10.20158.61875
396Chilly Gonzales & Jarvis Cocker - Room 2917.03.20178.61942
397Wovenhand - The laughing stalk07.09.20128.611068
398Jesca Hoop - Stonechild05.07.20198.611174
399Conor Oberst - Ruminations14.10.20168.611122
400Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.611086
401Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20108.611176
402Bob Dylan - Triplicate31.03.20178.611168
403Propagandhi - Victory lap29.09.20178.611054
404Cat Power - Wanderer05.10.20188.611361
405Steve Earle - Washington Square serenade28.09.20078.611203
406Beach House - Thank your lucky stars16.10.20158.611249
407Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.612644
408John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.611490
409Calexico - Spiritoso29.11.20138.61944
410Mercury Rev - The essential Mercury Rev: Stillness breathes (1991 - 2006)29.09.20068.611237
411Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.616294
412Arcade Fire - Everything now28.07.20178.61995
413J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.613789
414Lucinda Williams - The ghosts of Highway 2005.02.20168.611059
415The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.613278
416Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.612115
417Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20148.611385
418Adam Green - Engine of paradise06.09.20198.61853
419Amy Millan - Honey from the tombs07.07.20068.611186
420The New Pornographers - Whiteout conditions07.04.20178.61901
421The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20118.611237
422Tanya Donelly - Beautysleep18.02.20028.61916
423Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.613658
424My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.612362
425Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.612262
426Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.615024
427Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20138.611269
428Flo Morrissey & Matthew E. White - Gentlewoman, ruby man13.01.20178.611279
429Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.611732
430Bill Callahan - Gold record04.09.20208.61146
431Timber Timbre - Hot dreams04.04.20148.611009
432Laura Marling - A creature I don't know23.09.20118.611198
433The Mystery Lights - Too much tension!10.05.20198.611249
434Element Of Crime - Live im Tempodrom11.10.20198.61686
435Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.612448
436The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.613455
437Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20128.611759
438Waxahatchee - Out in the storm14.07.20178.611585
439Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.615383
440C.W. Stoneking - Jungle blues15.10.20108.61823
441Dinosaur Jr. - Give a glimpse of what yer not05.08.20168.611086
442Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.615429
443Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20138.611293
444Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.611989
445The B-52's - Funplex11.04.20088.61976
446The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.611238
447Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.614957
448Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.615086
449Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20148.611211
450Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.615091
451The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Belong25.03.20118.61989
452EMA - Exile in the outer ring25.08.20178.611029
453Screaming Females - Rose mountain27.02.20158.61978
454Manic Street Preachers - Resistance is futile13.04.20188.611237
455Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.612425
456Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.612511
457The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.614990
458Element Of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere26.09.20148.611223
459The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.616865
460Wire - Wire17.04.20158.611387
461Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.615123
462Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.611285
463Esther Rose - You made it this far30.08.20198.61821
464Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20148.611277
465Sleaford Mods - Divide and exit23.05.20148.61988
466My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.611335
467PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.614406
468Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.602395
469Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.601737
470The New Pornographers - Brill bruisers22.08.20148.60837
471Wire - Silver / Lead31.03.20178.601292
472The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.605325
473The Jayhawks - Paging Mr. Proust29.04.20168.60192
474Emily Jane White - They moved in shadow all together29.04.20168.60960
475Ray Davies - See my friends05.11.20108.60937
476Caitlin Rose - Own side now17.09.20108.60957
477Conor Oberst - Salutations17.03.20178.601058
478Laura Marling - Once I was an eagle24.05.20138.601368
479Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.602428
480Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20088.601335
481Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.604418
482Belle & Sebastian - Girls in peacetime want to dance16.01.20158.601044
483Murder By Death - Big dark love06.02.20158.601359
484Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.602278
485Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.605017
486Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.602232
487Ryan Adams - Prisoner17.02.20178.60924
488Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.605264
489Steve Earle & The Dukes - Terraplane13.02.20158.601253
490The Coral - Move through the dawn10.08.20188.60933
491Josephine Foster - Faithful fairy harmony16.11.20188.601124
492Rosanne Cash - The list29.01.20108.601129
493Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.605264
494Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.605214
495Cat Power - Sun31.08.20128.601431
496Aldous Harding - Designer26.04.20198.601112
497Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.604424
498The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.605092
499Terry Allen And The Panhandle Mystery Band - Just like Moby Dick24.01.20208.60716
500Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.605292
501CocoRosie - Put the shine on13.03.20208.60473
502Father John Misty - I love you, honeybear06.02.20158.601096
503Mercury Rev - The light in you02.10.20158.601481
504Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.606176
505R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20098.601771
506Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.605141
507Wovenhand - Star treatment09.09.20168.60937
508The Divine Comedy - Foreverland02.09.20168.601214
509Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.601493
510Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.607527
511The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.605274
512The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.605327
513Timber Timbre - Sincerely, future pollution21.04.20178.601092
514Murder By Death - The other shore24.08.20188.601266
515Wire - Mind hive24.01.20208.60725
516PJ Harvey - The hope six demolition project15.04.20168.601116
517Ryan Adams - Prisoner B-sides28.04.20178.60857
518Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the opera circuit17.11.20068.60889
519Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.603803
520Howe Gelb - Gathered08.03.20198.601032
521The Felice Brothers - Favorite waitress13.06.20148.601377
522Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.605074
523Espers - Espers08.08.20058.603825
524CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.605279
525Emily Jane White - Blood / lines01.11.20138.601012
526The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.601986
527Bob Dylan - The cutting edge 1965-1966: The bootleg series, Vol. 1213.11.20158.601272
528The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.603374
529Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.603557
530The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.605065
531The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.605440
532Aldous Harding - Party19.05.20178.601048
533Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20138.601412
534Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.604379
535Leonard Cohen - Thanks for the dance22.11.20198.601191
536Lambchop - FLOTUS04.11.20168.601198
537Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20138.601385
538Sleaford Mods - All that glue15.05.20208.60423
539Sharon Van Etten - Remind me tomorrow18.01.20198.601736
540Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.605484
541The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.605248
542Angel Olsen - Phases10.11.20178.591786
543Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.591455
544A Seated Craft - Of birds20.02.20158.591038
545Samantha Crain - Under branch & thorn & tree17.07.20158.591632
546The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.591481
547Waxahatchee - Saint Cloud27.03.20208.59655
548Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.594680
549Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.594476
550Gomez - Whatever's on your mind08.07.20118.59981
551Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20158.591109
552Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.595298
553Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.595316
554Fleetwood Mac - Rumours (4 CD-Box)08.11.20198.59813
555Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.595532
556The Fall - Sub-lingual tablet29.05.20158.59960
557Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.594719
558Dirty Projectors - Bitte orca05.06.20098.591058
559Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.595381
560Beach House - Bloom11.05.20128.591460
561Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Soused17.10.20148.591099
562Wire - Send28.04.20038.596848
563The Mountain Goats - In league with dragons26.04.20198.591359
564Jessica Lea Mayfield - Sorry is gone29.09.20178.591052
565My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.591775
566Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.595382
567Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.592797
568Bruce Springsteen - The promise12.11.20108.591124
569Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.595593
570J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.591475
571Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.594503
572Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.596674
573Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.595621
574Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.595073
575Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.595657
576Father John Misty - Pure comedy07.04.20178.591038
577Scott Walker - The childhood of a leader19.08.20168.591174
578Cornershop - Urban turban - The Singhles club18.05.20128.59913
579EMA - The future's void04.04.20148.59991
580Jarv Is... - Beyond the pale17.07.20208.59275
581Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.595496
582Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.595429
583Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20138.591495
584Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.595384
585Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.596077
586Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.593948
587The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.595662
588Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20158.591524
589Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20138.591802
590Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.594784
591Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.595825
592EMA - Past life martyred saints03.06.20118.591052
593Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.595730
594Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.595733
595Larkin Poe - Self made man12.06.20208.59367
596Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.596109
597Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.596203
598The Mynabirds - Lovers know07.08.20158.59904
599Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Pond scum22.01.20168.59940
600Angel Olsen - All mirrors04.10.20198.591005
601Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Sparkle hard18.05.20188.59935
602Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.594909
603John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.595003
604Gang Of Four - Happy now26.04.20198.58942
605The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.585556
606Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.585782
607Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.586017
608Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.585528
609Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.583215
610Bright Eyes & Neva Dinova - One jug of wine, two vessels26.03.20108.58921
611Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.584913
612CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.585568
613Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.585588
614Calexico - The thread that keeps us26.01.20188.58982
615The Lumineers - III13.09.20198.58946
616Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.581604
617Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.585867
618Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.585824
619The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.585881
620Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.581640
621Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.582925
622The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.582555
623Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.584105
624Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.585595
625Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.585894
626Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.586151
627Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.585750
628The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.585933
629Angel Olsen - My woman02.09.20168.581776
630Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.584962
631Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.585884
632Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.584749
633Wilco - Star wars21.08.20158.581032
634Bruce Springsteen - Western stars14.06.20198.581008
635Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.585890
636Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.584112
637Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.584796
638Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.583021
639Violent Femmes - Hotel Last Resort26.07.20198.58937
640Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.582594
641Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.585699
642Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20138.582633
643The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.585330
644Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.585914
645Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.585739
646Built To Spill - Untethered moon20.04.20158.58984
647Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.586065
648Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.586068
649Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.585976
650Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.586286
651Mercury Rev - Hello blackbird - A soundtrack by Mercury Rev29.09.20068.58992
652The Mountain Goats - Beat the champ10.04.20158.581685
653Wilco - Schmilco09.09.20168.58975
654The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.582168
655Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.586010
656Karen Elson - Double roses07.04.20178.581080
657Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.586024
658Vampire Weekend - Father of the bride03.05.20198.58897
659PJ Harvey & John Parish - A woman a man walked by03.04.20098.581008
660Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.585612
661XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.586014
662Brian Wilson - No pier pressure03.04.20158.581047
663Belle & Sebastian - How to solve our human problems16.02.20188.58971
664Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.586285
665The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20138.58996
666Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.586072
667Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.585969
668Mercury Rev - Snowflake / midnight26.09.20088.581068
669Stephan Eicher - Homeless songs11.10.20198.58839
670Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The indestructibility of the already felled31.01.20208.58676
671Bruce Springsteen - Wrecking ball02.03.20128.58991
672Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20128.581732
673Father John Misty - God's favorite customer01.06.20188.571070
674Jessica Pratt - Quiet signs08.02.20198.57971
675The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.575949
676Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.575953
677Manic Street Preachers - National treasures - The complete singles04.11.20118.57929
678Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.575900
679(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.575950
680Father John Misty - Fear fun27.04.20128.57953
681The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.575935
682Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.575893
683Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.575442
684Lucinda Williams - Good souls better angels24.04.20208.57346
685Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.575749
686Mark Olson - Many colored kite03.09.20108.571087
687(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.575976
688Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.575910
689PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.572700
690Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.575333
691Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.575950
692Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.576340
693Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.575932
694The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.574598
695Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.575956
696The Jayhawks - XOXO10.07.20208.57259
697Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.573216
698Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.576192
699Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.575866
700Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.572248
701Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20148.572324
702Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.576362
703The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.574176
704The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.576059
705Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.575914
706The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.575611
707My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.575816
708The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.575211
709Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.576116
710Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.575750
711Yo La Tengo - There's a riot going on16.03.20188.571091
712Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.576067
713Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.575946
714Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.575419
715The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.576075
716The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.576087
717Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.576073
718Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.576530
719Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.576531
720Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.576585
721James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.576161
722The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.572249
723The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.576121
724Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.576543
725Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.575388
726Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20098.57784
727Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.572272
728The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.565626
729Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.566182
730Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.566323
731Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.566314
732Courtney Barnett - MTV Unplugged - Live in Melbourne06.12.20198.56706
733My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.566125
734Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.565733
735Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.566720
736The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.565632
737Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.565650
738Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.566375
739The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.566880
740The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.566710
741Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.566735
742Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.564756
743R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.565202
744Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.566857
745Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.566031
746Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.566249
747Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.565793
748Fink - Fink02.04.20018.566411
749Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.566831
750My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.562126
751The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.565842
752Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.566823
753Bill Callahan - Shepherd in a sheepskin vest14.06.20198.56880
754Eels - End times22.01.20108.562907
755Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.566637
756Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.565721
757Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.566522
758Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.565847
759Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.565752
760Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.564789
761Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.565904
762Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.566993
763Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.567013
764Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.565870
765Agnes Obel - Myopia21.02.20208.56756
766Jeff Tweedy - Warmer13.04.20198.56731
767Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.566815
768The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.565911
769They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.566830
770Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.566417
771Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.552454
772Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.556271
773The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.555407
774The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.556182
775Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.555967
776Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.556024
777Stephen Malkmus - Traditional techniques06.03.20208.55682
778Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.554129
779Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.556733
780Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.555785
781Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.555973
782R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.556885
783Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.556775
784Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.555920
785The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.557402
786Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.556474
787Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.556696
788Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.556714
789The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.557460
790Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.553034
791Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.546271
792Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.546599
793Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.547115
794Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.543052
795R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.543272
796PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.546905
797The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.547754
798Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.542745
799Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.545270
800Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.546853
801The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.547922
802The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.545135
803PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.547376
804Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.546814
805The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.542858
806Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.542821
807Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.546066
808Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.546309
809Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.547109
810The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.544131
811The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.547298
812Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.543349
813Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.546991
814They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.546874
815Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.546476
816Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.544212
817Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.533146
818The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.536043
819The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.537925
820Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.533836
821The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.535052
822Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.534905
823Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.534973
824Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.533338
825Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.536264
826Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.537371
827The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.537578
828Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.536170
829Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.536787
830Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.537113
831Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.534860
832Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.538851
833Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.538744
834Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.538754
835Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.537539
836Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.538800
837Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.534035
838Violent Femmes - We can do anything04.03.20168.53904
839Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.537132
840Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.538405
841The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.528032
842Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.527629
843The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.524137
844Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.524189
845Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.528495
846Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.524260
847The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.525203
848The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.528135
849Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.525506
850J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.527908
851Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.527718
852Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.524785
853Bruce Springsteen - Western stars – Songs from the film25.10.20198.52775
854J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.528048
855Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.525086
856The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.528186
857The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.528341
858God Help The Girl - God Help The Girl19.06.20098.52525
859R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.528193
860Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.529792
861Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.525995
862Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.526006
863Howe - The listener17.03.20038.526224
864Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.527916
865Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.526452
866Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.5110149
867Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.5112431
868Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.518858
869Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.518478
870R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.518535
871Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.518352
872Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.517770
873Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.518115
874Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.518340
875Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.518411
876Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.518568
877The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.5112765
878R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.518956
879The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.519044
880Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.5110126
88116 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.5110340
882The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.519900
883The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.519982
884Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.5115658
885Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.5110235
886Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.5110924
887The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.5110947
888Blur - 1315.03.19998.5111493
889The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.5113843
890The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.5115611
891The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.5015011
892Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.5013877
893Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.5020991
894Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.4710862
895The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.4610840
896Fleet Foxes - Shore22.09.20208.4684
897Sonic Youth - The eternal05.06.20098.426682
898Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.411109
899Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.413614
900The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.415105
901Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.416762
902Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.416964
903The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.415083
904Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.412954
905Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.415487
906Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20148.41359
907Sonic Youth - The destroyed room: B-sides and rarities15.12.20068.416966
908Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.413648
909The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.405736
910Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.4011318
911Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.4011461
912American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.402842
913Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.404813
914Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.405005
915Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.405983
916Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.4011021
917Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.4011346
918Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.404738
919Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.406965
920Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.40779
921Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.405629
922Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.405033
923American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.395001
924Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.399458
925The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.396116
926Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.397131
927Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.397082
928Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.397022
929Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.395901
930The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.393508
931Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384831
932Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.382558
933Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.385829
934Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.384075
935Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386029
936Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.382382
937The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383699
938Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.385604
939Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384536
940Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20108.381795
941Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20058.371338
942Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.376081
943Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20138.371256
944Emma Ruth Rundle - On dark horses14.09.20188.3741
945Garbage - Strange little birds10.06.20168.3655
946Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20078.351263
947Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20038.331127
948Khruangbin - Con todo el mundo09.02.20188.3023
949Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20118.27733
950Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.26328
951Chelsea Wolfe - Birth of violence13.09.20198.2429
952Big Thief - Capacity09.06.20178.2356
953Bonny Light Horseman - Bonny Light Horseman24.01.20208.2326
954The Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.211981
955Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.21476
956Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20118.20119
957Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20068.18953
958Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20148.1650
959The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.15387
960The Strokes - The new abnormal10.04.20208.11159
961Deftones - Ohms25.09.20208.10250
962The Dead Weather - Dodge and burn25.09.20158.0838
963Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20028.071479
964Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.07878
965The Mountain Goats - Getting into knives23.10.20208.0774
966Big Thief - Two hands11.10.20198.0631
967Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20078.06165
968Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.05763
969Lighthouse Family - Blue sky in your head05.07.20198.0521
970Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20108.04273
971Big Thief - U.F.O.F.03.05.20198.04148
972Kraków Loves Adana - Darkest dreams25.09.20208.0427
973The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20008.021024
974Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20148.02238
975The Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20148.02253
976The Smashing Pumpkins - Shiny and oh so bright, vol. 1 / LP: No past. No future. No sun.16.11.20188.01399
977The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20148.01503
978Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20118.01584
979Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20148.01196
980The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.011775
981Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20088.00361
982Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20088.00286
983Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20128.0075
984Various Artists - Just tell me that you want me: A tribute to Fleetwood Mac10.08.20128.00108
985The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20148.00230
986Fontaines D.C. - A hero's death31.07.20208.0051
987Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20098.0010386
988David Bowie - Blackstar08.01.20167.99512
989Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20007.995915
990Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20047.996642
991Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.993925
992Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20147.996970
993Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20127.991519
994The War On Drugs - A deeper understanding25.08.20177.99573
995Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.99135
996The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20077.99127
997Haim - Days are gone27.09.20137.995078
998Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20047.99246
999Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20087.991701
1000Feeder - Tallulah09.08.20197.99233
1001Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.99575
1002Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20137.992900
1003Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20147.99666
1004Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.99110
1005Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20077.99657
1006Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20117.991039
1007...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - X: The godless void and other stories17.01.20207.99197
1008Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20057.995573
1009Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.99194
1010Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.99560
1011At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.992325
1012Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.993398
1013EOB - Earth17.04.20207.9980
1014Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20117.992168
1015Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.99149
1016The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20157.9971
1017Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20067.995068
1018Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20147.99137
1019John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.981860
1020Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.98262
1021The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.98440
1022Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.98311
1023...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.98805
1024Lanterns On The Lake - Spook the herd21.02.20207.9860
1025Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20137.98300
1026Live - The turn31.10.20147.98356
1027Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.98294
1028Son Lux - Brighter wounds09.02.20187.9858
1029Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20137.98629
1030Live - The distance to here04.10.19997.98624
1031Stone Temple Pilots - Perdida07.02.20207.9856
1032Sufjan Stevens - The ascension25.09.20207.9855
1033...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.981750
1034...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.98868
1035...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.982014
1036Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.98270
1037Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.98430
1038Lilly Among Clouds - Green flash27.09.20197.98157
1039Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20157.98466
1040Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.981086
1041Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20127.981172
1042Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20147.98358
1043Lanterns On The Lake - Beings13.11.20157.9851
1044Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20107.98950
1045The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.9898
1046Ásgeir - Bury the moon07.02.20207.9849
1047A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.981888
1048Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.98140
1049Klangstof - The noise you make is silent21.02.20207.9893
1050Thom Yorke - Anima28.06.20197.98228
1051Samana - Ascension31.05.20197.9891
1052Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Ghosteen04.10.20197.98311
1053Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.9889
1054Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.98133
1055I Like Trains - Kompromat21.08.20207.9844
1056Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.98349
1057The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.981701
1058The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.98374
1059The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.981320
1060The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.971399
1061The Verve - Forth22.08.20087.97641
1062Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20137.971739
1063The National - I am easy to find17.05.20197.97992
1064The xx - I see you13.01.20177.97152
1065Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.97302
1066The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.97149
1067Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton tree09.09.20167.97256
1068Brand New - Science fiction17.08.20177.97181
1069Motorpsycho - The all is one28.08.20207.9736
1070The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.97214
1071Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.971382
1072Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.972191
1073Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20137.97452
1074...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20147.97312
1075Tindersticks - The something rain17.02.20127.9769
1076...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.97374
1077The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.97432
1078Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.971059
1079Archive - 2510.05.20197.9733
1080Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Luciferian towers22.09.20177.9766
1081Charlotte Gainsbourg - Rest17.11.20177.9733
1082Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20157.97428
1083The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.97426
1084Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20147.9797
1085Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.97583
1086Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20087.971219
1087Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson And The Pioneer Saboteurs25.06.20107.9732
1088Son Lux - Bones19.06.20157.9732
1089The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.97156
1090Travis - Where you stand16.08.20137.97242
1091Sleater-Kinney - No cities to love16.01.20157.9760
1092Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for death30.09.20167.9790
1093Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.97120
1094The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.97417
1095Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.97268
1096Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.97653
1097The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20027.9788
1098Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20127.9788
1099Black Belt Eagle Scout - At the party with my brown friends30.08.20197.9729
1100London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20137.97173
1101Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.971148
1102Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.96772
1103Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20077.962011
1104Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20027.963343
1105Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.96113
1106Richard Hawley - Lowedges24.02.20037.9628
1107Avec - What if we never forget23.09.20167.9656
1108Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.961196
1109Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20127.96219
1110Sometree - Yonder18.09.20097.9682
1111The Raveonettes - Pe'ahi25.07.20147.9627
1112Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.96269
1113The Notwist - Superheroes, ghostvillains + stuff14.10.20167.96133
1114Klangstof - Close eyes to exit27.01.20177.96106
1115Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.96344
1116Thees Uhlmann - Junkies und Scientologen20.09.20197.96157
1117Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.96260
1118Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20107.9651
1119Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20077.96202
1120Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20097.96480
1121Porridge Radio - Every bad13.03.20207.9625
1122Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.96248
1123Slowdive - Slowdive05.05.20177.96123
1124Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.96168
1125Opeth - In cauda venenum27.09.20197.9648
1126My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.96119
1127There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.96642
1128A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.961801
1129Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20137.9671
1130Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.96281
1131Caribou - Suddenly28.02.20207.9623
1132Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20107.9692
1133Anna von Hausswolff - The miraculous13.11.20157.9646
1134Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.96181
1135Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20147.964810
1136Richard Hawley - Truelove's gutter18.09.20097.9645
1137Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.96717
1138Red Hot Chili Peppers - The getaway17.06.20167.96134
1139Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20157.965429
1140Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20157.9566
1141The Menzingers - After the party03.02.20177.9522
1142Biffy Clyro - A celebration of endings14.08.20207.9588
1143Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20037.95782
1144Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20077.95759
1145Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20057.95344
1146Kurt Vile - Bottle it in12.10.20187.9543
1147The Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.95592
1148Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.95422
1149Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.951393
1150Leprous - Pitfalls25.10.20197.9521
1151The Menzingers - Rented world18.04.20147.9521
1152Susanne Sundfør - Ten love songs20.02.20157.9521
1153John Grant - Grey tickles, black pressure09.10.20157.9521
1154Kettcar - Ich vs. wir13.10.20177.95268
1155The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.952060
1156Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.95967
1157Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20157.95225
1158The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.95224
1159Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.95222
1160Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.95343
1161Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.951144
1162Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.95920
1163Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.95300
1164Future Islands - On the water14.10.20117.9520
1165Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.95158
1166Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.953275
1167Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.95294
1168Snow Patrol - Wildness25.05.20187.9578
1169Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.9597
1170Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.95116
1171Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.95829
1172The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.95135
1173The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20137.95153
1174Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20107.951850
1175Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.95764
1176Elbow - Little fictions03.02.20177.9575
1177The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.95577
1178The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20147.95297
1179Lanterns On The Lake - Until the colours run04.10.20137.9537
1180Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20147.95148
1181Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.95111
1182Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.95276
1183Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20117.95515
1184Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20157.95128
1185Joy Division - The best of28.03.20087.95128
1186Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Dig, Lazarus, dig!!!29.02.20087.94236
1187Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.94181
1188Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.944073
1189As I Lay Dying - Shaped by fire20.09.20197.9454
1190FKA Twigs - Magdalene08.11.20197.9435
1191The Head And The Heart - The Head And The Heart22.04.20117.9435
1192The Mary Onettes - Hit the waves15.03.20137.9435
1193Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.9470
1194Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20147.94105
1195Melvins - Hold it in24.10.20147.9435
1196Kate Bush - Before the dawn25.11.20167.94331
1197Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20137.9486
1198Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.944859
1199London Grammar - Truth is a beautiful thing09.06.20177.94103
1200Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20077.94768
1201The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.94836
1202Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.94784
1203Travis - Everything at once29.04.20167.94102
1204Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.94288
1205Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.941168
1206Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.94353
1207Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20147.9467
1208Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.94263
1209At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.94888
1210Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.94312
1211Liam Gallagher - Why me? Why not.20.09.20197.9482
1212Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20127.94147
1213The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20157.94343
1214The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.94327
1215The Sorrow - Blessings from a blackened sky27.07.20077.9481
1216Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.94950
1217Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Earthly powers10.08.20187.9448
1218Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20007.94112
1219Bombay Bicycle Club - A different kind of fix02.09.20117.9448
1220Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20137.9448
1221The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything you've come to expect01.04.20167.9496
1222Hundreds - Wilderness04.11.20167.9464
1223Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.94316
1224Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.94423
1225Algiers - Algiers29.05.20157.9447
1226Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.94594
1227Ian Anderson - Thick as a brick 230.03.20127.9493
1228Moby - All visible objects15.05.20207.9346
1229The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.93914
1230Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.93908
1231Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.93377
1232Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20127.93180
1233Bombay Bicycle Club - So long, see you tomorrow07.02.20147.9345
1234St. Vincent - St. Vincent21.02.20147.9360
1235We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20147.9375
1236...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.932346
1237Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.931477
1238Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.93178
1239Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.93192
1240Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.933385
1241John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.93103
1242Vashti Bunyan - Lookaftering14.10.20057.9344
1243M. Walking On The Water - Flowers for the departed28.01.20117.9344
1244Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.9373
1245Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.93437
1246The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.931091
1247Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.93741
1248Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.93318
1249Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.93289
1250My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.93101
1251Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.93202
1252Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.9372
1253The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.93187
1254John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.93315
1255Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.93573
1256Pure Reason Revolution - Eupnea03.04.20207.9343
1257Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.93699
1258Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.931251
1259Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The visitor01.12.20177.9328
1260Highasakite - Uranium heart01.02.20197.9342
1261Purple Mountains - Purple Mountains12.07.20197.9342
1262Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Komplizen Der Spielregeln18.10.20197.9342
1263Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.93168
1264The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.93924
1265The Pineapple Thief - Someone here is missing28.05.20107.9356
1266Primal Scream - More light10.05.20137.9356
1267Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.931453
1268Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20147.93111
1269Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.93111
1270Tori Amos - Native invader08.09.20177.9369
1271Bear's Den - So that you might hear me26.04.20197.9355
1272Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.93274
1273Future Islands - As long as you are09.10.20207.9341
1274David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20147.93491
1275Prince - Art official age26.09.20147.93830
1276Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.93190
1277Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.931793
1278Gorillaz - The now now29.06.20187.9394
1279Travis - 10 Songs09.10.20207.9394
1280Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20077.93107
1281M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.93187
1282Róisín Murphy - Róisín machine02.10.20207.9240
1283Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.92146
1284Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.9266
1285Moby - Innocents27.09.20137.92330
1286The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.92211
1287Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.92157
1288The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20127.92183
1289Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.921176
1290The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20127.9291
1291The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20127.9265
1292Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.92325
1293Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.92208
1294Various Artists - The early days – Post-Punk, New Wave, Brit Pop & beyond (1980-2010)30.06.20177.9226
1295Regina Spektor - Far26.06.20097.9291
1296Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20147.9290
1297The Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.92866
1298Hothouse Flowers - Into your heart12.04.20047.9238
1299The Magic Numbers - The Magic Numbers29.08.20057.92101
1300We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.92164
1301The Twilight Sad - It won/t be like this all the time18.01.20197.9288
1302Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.92489
1303Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.921666
1304John Maus - We must become the pitiless censors of ourselves24.06.20117.9250
1305Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20137.92225
1306Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20097.92287
1307Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20147.92482
1308Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.92675
1309The Jesus And Mary Chain - Damage and joy24.03.20177.9249
1310We Had To Leave - Difference20.09.20197.9249
1311Frank Ocean - Blonde20.08.20167.9261
1312Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.921549
1313The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.92145
1314The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.92302
1315Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20027.921506
1316Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.92805
1317Nick Murphy - Run fast sleep naked26.04.20197.9224
1318The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.9296
1319Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.92108
1320Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.92431
1321John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.92202
1322Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.92724
1323Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.92142
1324Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.9147
1325The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20087.9194
1326The xx - The xx14.08.20097.91457
1327The Builders And The Butchers - Western medicine19.07.20137.9135
1328Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Live from KCRW29.11.20137.9193
1329Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.91104
1330Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.91150
1331Mine - Mine10.10.20147.9123
1332Destroyer - Have we met31.01.20207.9123
1333Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.91195
1334Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.911441
1335William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.9180
1336Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.91205
1337Opeth - Damnation14.04.20037.91148
1338Die Lochis - Kapitel X13.09.20197.91159
1339Chromatics - Closer to grey02.10.20197.9134
1340Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.911179
1341Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20077.9134
1342Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels10.01.20147.9134
1343Primal Scream - Chaosmosis18.03.20167.9134
1344Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20147.91532
1345Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.91305
1346Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.91293
1347King's Daughters & Sons - If then not when16.12.20117.9145
1348Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.912424
1349Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.91157
1350Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20157.91246
1351John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.91313
1352Taylor Swift - Folklore24.07.20207.9167
1353Elbow - Giants of all sizes11.10.20197.9178
1354John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.91769
1355Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.91634
1356Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.91854
1357Conchita Wurst - Truth over magnitude25.10.20197.91199
1358Niels Frevert - Putzlicht06.09.20197.9166
1359Ghostpoet - I grow tired but dare not fall asleep01.05.20207.9133
1360Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20137.91121
1361The Pineapple Thief - Your wilderness12.08.20167.9144
1362Neil Young - Peace trail09.12.20167.9144
1363The Naked And Famous - Simple forms03.02.20177.9122
1364Portishead - Third25.04.20087.911232
1365Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20147.91295
1366Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.91131
1367The Appleseed Cast - Peregrine07.04.20067.9198
1368Angus & Julia Stone - A book like this09.05.20087.9187
1369Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.91261
1370Two Gallants - The bloom and the blight07.09.20127.9187
1371The National - Boxer18.05.20077.912009
1372The Rural Alberta Advantage - Hometowns04.06.20107.9176
1373Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.91585
1374Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.91606
1375Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20147.91259
1376Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.91194
1377The Soft Cavalry - The Soft Cavalry05.07.20197.9143
1378Protomartyr - Ultimate success today17.07.20207.9143
1379Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.91782
1380Lloyd Cole - Broken record10.09.20107.9132
1381Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.91254
1382The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.9174
1383Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.911552
1384Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.91717
1385Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't Bend. Ascend.19.10.20127.90368
1386Lanterns On The Lake - Gracious tide, take me home23.09.20117.9021
1387Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20127.90168
1388Wintersleep - Hello hum21.09.20127.9042
1389Norah Jones - Pick me up off the floor12.06.20207.9021
1390Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.90472
1391The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.90262
1392Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20097.903290
1393Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.90566
1394The Killers - Imploding the mirage21.08.20207.9073
1395Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.90375
1396Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles30.05.20087.9052
1397The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.90540
1398Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.90259
1399Ben Howard - Noonday dream01.06.20187.90114
1400Moses Pelham - Emuna06.03.20207.9062
1401Muzz - Muzz05.06.20207.9062
1402Albert Hammond, Jr. - Momentary masters31.07.20157.9031
1403Don Henley - Cass County25.09.20157.9031
1404Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20137.90103
1405Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.902916
1406The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.901613
1407Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.90308
1408Damien Jurado - Saint Bartlett09.07.20107.9041
1409Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.90133
1410The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20077.90255
1411K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20157.90427
1412The Night Flight Orchestra - Sometimes the world ain't enough29.06.20187.9071
1413Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.90475
1414Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.90262
1415Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20157.90675
1416Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.90651
1417The Twilight Singers - Powder burns19.05.20067.9040
1418The Flaming Lips - King's mouth19.07.20197.9030
1419Nada Surf - Never not together07.02.20207.9040
1420The Naked And Famous - Recover24.07.20207.9020
1421The Waterboys - Good luck, seeker21.08.20207.9020
1422Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.9080
1423Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.90299
1424Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.90467
1425Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20057.90545
1426Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.90406
1427Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.90435
1428Dizzy - Baby teeth17.08.20187.9059
1429Leitkegel - Wir sind für Dich da13.12.20197.9059
1430The Raconteurs - Help us stranger21.06.20197.9049
1431Fjørt - Couleur17.11.20177.90255
1432Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.9049
1433Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.9049
1434Joan As Police Woman - The deep field21.01.20117.9049
1435My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.90303
1436The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.90518
1437Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.90948
1438The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.90127
1439We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20127.9078
1440Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20137.90302
1441Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.90146
1442Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20127.9068
1443Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.90737
1444Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.90339
1445Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.9087
1446Efterklang - Altid sammen20.09.20197.9029
1447Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.90357
1448Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.90212
1449Junip - Junip19.04.20137.90106
1450Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20017.90106
1451Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20107.90413
1452Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.90662
1453System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.90738
1454John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.90182
1455Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20127.90316
1456Caribou - Our love03.10.20147.9067
1457Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.90220
1458The Datsuns - Outta sight/outta mind07.06.20047.9086
1459Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.90191
1460Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.90124
1461Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.89543
1462Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20067.8957
1463The Duke Spirit - Cuts across the land19.07.20057.8938
1464Suede - Night thoughts22.01.20167.89152
1465Phoebe Bridgers - Stranger in the Alps22.09.20177.8938
1466Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20097.89585
1467Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.891166
1468The Slow Show - Lust and learn30.08.20197.8947
1469Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20127.89103
1470The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.89570
1471Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.89589
1472Laura Marling - Song for our daughter10.04.20207.8928
1473David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.891025
1474Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.89242
1475Die Liga Der Gewöhnlichen Gentlemen - Fuck dance, let's art!23.08.20197.8937
1476Keane - Cause and effect13.09.20197.8937
1477The Dodos - No color29.04.20117.8937
1478Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20137.89768
1479Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.8974
1480Daughter - If you leave15.03.20137.89166
1481The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.89129
1482Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.89295
1483Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.89598
1484Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.89138
1485Jeff Lynne's ELO - Alone in the universe13.11.20157.8992
1486Avec - Homesick27.03.20207.8946
1487Casper - Hinterland27.09.20137.89570
1488Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.891148
1489The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.89845
1490John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.89321
1491Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.89174
1492Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.89513
1493Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20077.891282
1494Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.891726
1495Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20137.89866
1496Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.89227
1497Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.89951
1498Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20017.89380
1499Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.89208
1500Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.892784
1501Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.8972
1502Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.89117
1503The Big Pink - A brief history of love11.09.20097.8936
1504Ocean Colour Scene - Painting08.02.20137.8963
1505Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20147.89270
1506Mark Lanegan Band - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20157.89108
1507Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.89566
1508Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.891687
1509Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.892745
1510System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.891935
1511The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.89170
1512Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.89204
1513The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.89124
1514Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.89354
1515Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.894999
1516Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.8910614
1517Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.89141
1518Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.8944
1519Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.8979
1520Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.89377
1521Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.89280
1522The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20127.8935
1523The Hirsch Effekt - Eskapist18.08.20177.8935
1524Loreena McKennitt - An ancient muse17.11.20067.8961
1525Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.881564
1526Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.88825
1527Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.88260
1528Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.8852
1529Blackmail - 1997-2013 (Best of & rare tracks)24.04.20207.8826
1530Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.88276
1531Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.88267
1532The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20107.88336
1533Young Rebel Set - Curse our love27.05.20117.8886
1534Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20127.8843
1535Strand Of Oaks - Eraserland22.03.20197.8843
1536Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.88283
1537Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.88789
1538Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.88120
1539Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.88589
1540The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.88111
1541The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets09.05.20147.8868
1542A Tale Of Golden Keys - Everything went down as planned23.10.20157.8851
1543Lea Porcelain - Hymns to the night16.06.20177.8885
1544Brian Fallon - Sleepwalkers09.02.20187.8851
1545DIIV - Deceiver04.10.20197.8834
1546The Cranberries - In the end26.04.20197.8893
1547Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.88177
1548Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.88388
1549Herbert Grönemeyer - Live in Bochum25.11.20167.881161
1550Natalie Prass - Natalie Prass23.01.20157.8842
1551The Jezabels - Synthia12.02.20167.8842
1552Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.88269
1553Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20037.88218
1554Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20157.8867
1555Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.88184
1556A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.88359
1557Ty Segall - Twins12.10.20127.8825
1558John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.88225
1559Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20137.88225
1560Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.88100
1561Avec - Heaven/hell14.09.20187.8850
1562Swervedriver - Future ruins25.01.20197.8825
1563Kinderzimmer Productions - Todesverachtung to go17.01.20207.8850
1564Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.88458
1565Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.881683
1566The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.88323
1567Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.88116
1568Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.88265
1569Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.88157
1570Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20147.88124
1571James Dean Bradfield - Even in exile14.08.20207.8833
1572Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.88774
1573John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.88107
1574New Model Army - From here23.08.20197.8874
1575John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20147.88115
1576Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Lift your skinny fists like antennas to heaven23.10.20007.881896
1577Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.88361
1578The Twilight Sad - No one can ever know02.03.20127.8882
1579Bersarin Quartett - Methoden und Maschinen29.11.20197.8841
1580The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.882374
1581Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.88229
1582Kraków Loves Adana - Songs after the blue06.04.20187.8849
1583Hozier - Wasteland, baby!01.03.20197.8849
1584Pixies - Beneath the eyrie13.09.20197.8849
1585Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.8849
1586Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20157.8898
1587Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.88106
1588The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.881132
1589La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20117.88179
1590Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.882514
1591Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.881629
1592Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.88194
1593Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.8897
1594Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.88565
1595Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.88282
1596Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.88282
1597Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.88321
1598Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.88313
1599Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.88281
1600Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.88722
1601Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20087.88882
1602The Calling - Two24.05.20047.88818
1603Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.885652
1604The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20117.8848
1605Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20147.8872
1606Two Gallants - We are undone30.01.20157.8840
1607Broken Social Scene - Hug of thunder07.07.20177.8848
1608Fidlar - Almost free25.01.20197.8840
1609The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.8856
1610The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.8896
1611William Fitzsimmons - Goodnight14.11.20087.8888
1612Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20097.88120
1613The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20107.8872
1614Bombay Bicycle Club - Flaws16.07.20107.8832
1615Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20107.88216
1616Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.87647
1617Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.87518
1618Isis - Temporal09.10.20127.87215
1619The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.87333
1620Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.87182
1621The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20067.8779
1622Bon Iver - 22, a million30.09.20167.87134
1623Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.87267
1624Biffy Clyro - Balance, not symmetry17.05.20197.8755
1625Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.87510
1626Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.87141
1627Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.87274
1628Spanish Love Songs - Brave faces everyone07.02.20207.8747
1629Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.8786
1630Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.87164
1631Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.87117
1632Katatonia - City burials24.04.20207.8739
1633Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.871915
1634Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.87388
1635Ride - This is not a safe place16.08.20197.8731
1636Palms - Palms21.06.20137.87147
1637Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.87147
1638Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.87193
1639Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.87162
1640Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20077.8754
1641Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.87261
1642The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.87437
1643Ex:Re - Ex:Re30.11.20187.8746
1644Rival Sons - Feral roots25.01.20197.8723
1645Hatchie - Keepsake21.06.20197.8723
1646Kaiser Franz Josef - III17.07.20207.8723
1647Echo & The Bunnymen - Meteorites30.05.20147.8746
1648Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.87650
1649The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.87832
1650The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.8784
1651Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.87625
1652Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.87419
1653Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.87213
1654Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.87441
1655Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.87479
1656Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.87447
1657Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20087.87159
1658Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.8753
1659Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20137.87121
1660Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.8798
1661Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.87256
1662Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20157.87714
1663Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.87653
1664The Charcoal Sunset - The Charcoal Sunset01.04.20117.8730
1665Indians - Somewhere else25.01.20137.8745
1666Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.8790
1667Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20067.8760
1668Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.872839
1669Silversun Pickups - Carnavas26.10.20077.8782
1670Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.87358
1671Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.87566
1672Doves - The universal want11.09.20207.8752
1673Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.87445
1674Paradise Lost - Obsidian15.05.20207.8637
1675Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.86185
1676Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.86148
1677My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.86436
1678Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.86450
1679Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.86118
1680Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.86368
1681Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20147.86338
1682Everclear - Songs from an American movie, vol. 1: Learning how to smile10.07.20007.8622
1683Sage Francis - A healthy distrust07.02.20057.8644
1684Hot Snakes - Jericho sirens16.03.20187.8622
1685Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.86117
1686Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.861433
1687Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20137.8673
1688Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20157.8673
1689The National - High violet07.05.20107.861340
1690Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.86342
1691Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20147.86349
1692Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.86356
1693Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.86567
1694Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20157.86167
1695Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.862220
1696Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.86348
1697Mystery Jets - A billion heartbeats27.09.20197.8629
1698The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.8687
1699Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.864388
1700The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.86268
1701Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.861230
1702Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.86130
1703Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.86108
1704Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.86280
1705Bear's Den - Red earth and pouring rain22.07.20167.8686
1706Logh - North05.04.20077.8686
1707Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20087.8686
1708Bush - The kingdom17.07.20207.8643
1709Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people11.03.20167.86143
1710Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.861022
1711Lamb - The secret of letting go26.04.20197.8650
1712Palace - Life after12.07.20197.8650
1713Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.86107
1714Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.86591
1715Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.8657
1716Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.86363
1717The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.86597
1718Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.86149
1719Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20107.86283
1720Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.86919
1721Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.86113
1722Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.86134
1723Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.861247
1724Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.86309
1725Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.8663
1726Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.86280
1727The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20047.8698
1728The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.86119
1729The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.86119
1730Gallows - Gallows07.09.20127.8642
1731Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.8628
1732William Fitzsimmons - Lions14.02.20147.8621
1733Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.8656
1734Parkway Drive - Ire25.09.20157.8621
1735Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.86315
1736Honig - The last thing the world needs24.08.20187.8628
1737Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Look now12.10.20187.8621
1738Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.86719
1739Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.86272
1740Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.86188
1741Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.86355
1742Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.863522
1743The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.86840
1744Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.862146
1745Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.86380
1746Flogging Molly - Within a mile of home20.09.20047.8669
1747Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.86759
1748Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20107.86352
1749The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.8562
1750Cloud Nothings - Here and nowhere else28.03.20147.8562
1751The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.85103
1752Rosenstolz - Wir sind am Leben23.09.20117.85192
1753Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20147.8596
1754Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Lovely creatures: The best of Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds (1984 - 2014)05.05.20177.8548
1755Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.85295
1756Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.851329
1757Sunn O))) - Black one21.10.20057.8589
1758Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20137.85356
1759Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.85157
1760Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20037.85901
1761The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.85191
1762Liam Finn - The nihilist09.05.20147.8534
1763Texas - Texas 2513.02.20157.8534
1764Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.85387
1765Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.8595
1766Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.851268
1767The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.85122
1768La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.85122
1769Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.85162
1770Various Artists - The songs of Tony Sly: A tribute02.11.20137.8547
1771Touché Amoré - Stage four16.09.20167.85114
1772Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.85114
1773Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.85542
1774Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20147.85274
1775Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels 207.11.20147.8540
1776Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20137.85259
1777Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.85358
1778Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.85643
1779The Cribs - For all my sisters20.03.20157.8553
1780Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.85139
1781The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.8586
1782Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.85357
1783Travis - Singles01.11.20047.85119
1784British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20057.85119
1785Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.85713
1786Handsome Furs - Sound kapital08.07.20117.8533
1787Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Descension22.02.20137.8533
1788Son Lux - Lanterns25.10.20137.8533
1789Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin sings the great diva classics24.10.20147.8533
1790Beth Hart - Better than home10.04.20157.8533
1791Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.85567
1792Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.851080
1793Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20037.85204
1794Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.85217
1795The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.85184
1796Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.85184
1797Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.8559
1798Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20137.85387
1799The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.8559
1800The Slow Show - Dream darling30.09.20167.8559
1801Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.85393
1802Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.85334
1803Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.85569
1804Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20147.8591
1805Savages - Adore life22.01.20167.8526
1806Fat White Family - Serfs up!19.04.20197.8526
1807Anna Ternheim - A space for lost time20.09.20197.8526
1808Tigran Hamasyan - The call within28.08.20207.8526
1809Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.85382
1810The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.85142
1811The Slow Show - White water06.03.20157.8571
1812Leoniden - Leoniden24.02.20177.8458
1813Film School - Film School20.01.20067.84161
1814Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.84322
1815British Sea Power - Machineries of joy29.03.20137.8445
1816Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20147.84141
1817The Paper Chase - Some day this could all be yours (Part 1)15.05.20097.84109
1818The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.84205
1819Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.84205
1820Daughters - Daughters09.04.20107.8432
1821Texas - Jump on board21.04.20177.8432
1822Depeche Mode - Spirits in the forest26.06.20207.8432
1823The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.84319
1824Veronica Falls - Waiting for something to happen01.02.20137.8489
1825Deine Lakaien - Crystal palace08.08.20147.84108
1826Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.84254
1827Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.8457
1828Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20117.8438
1829Rival Sons - Hollow bones10.06.20167.8438
1830Feist - Pleasure28.04.20177.8438
1831Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.84234
1832Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.84809
1833Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.84120
1834Junius - Junius08.02.20087.84120
1835David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.84581
1836Daughter - Not to disappear15.01.20167.84139
1837Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.8488
1838I Break Horses - Chiaroscuro17.01.20147.8444
1839Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.84220
1840Black Mountain - Wilderness heart17.09.20107.8444
1841Temples - Sun structures14.02.20147.84207
1842Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.842428
1843Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.84150
1844Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20117.84100
1845The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.84537
1846Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.84343
1847Blackfield - Open mind: The best of Blackfield28.09.20187.8481
1848Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.84162
1849Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.84355
1850The Flaming Lips - The Flaming Lips & heady fwends27.07.20127.8456
1851Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.84479
1852Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.84348
1853Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.84242
1854The Morning Benders - Big echo18.06.20107.8431
1855Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.84130
1856Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.84359
1857Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.8468
1858Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.84136
1859The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.84142
1860Great Lake Swimmers - Great Lake Swimmers29.03.20047.8437
1861The Vaccines - English graffiti22.05.20157.8437
1862Okkervil River - Away09.09.20167.8437
1863Little Steven - Soulfire19.05.20177.8437
1864Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.842285
1865Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20067.8486
1866Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.84129
1867Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.84393
1868Tindersticks - The hungry saw25.04.20087.8492
1869We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.8492
1870Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.842106
1871Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.84629
1872Junip - Fields10.09.20107.8467
1873Iron & Wine - The shepherd's dog28.09.20077.8473
1874Foals - Everything not saved will be lost – Part 218.10.20197.8473
1875John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.84261
1876The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.83103
1877Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.83290
1878Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.83145
1879Queens Of The Stone Age - Villains25.08.20177.83175
1880Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.83633
1881The Cars - Move like this06.05.20117.83837
1882Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.83871
1883Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.831326
1884Dead Man Ray - Cago07.10.20027.8336
1885Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20037.83120
1886Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.83354
1887Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.8354
1888Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.83306
1889Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.8360
1890Spiritual Beggars - Earth blues12.04.20137.8330
1891Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20157.83198
1892No Age - Goons be gone05.06.20207.8336
1893Washed Out - Purple noon07.08.20207.8330
1894Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.83186
1895Papa Roach - The Paramour sessions08.09.20067.8384
1896Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.83282
1897The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.8396
1898Tindersticks - Falling down a mountain22.01.20107.8336
1899Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.83125
1900Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20007.83250
1901Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.83107
1902Manchester Orchestra - A black mile to the surface28.07.20177.83101
1903Feeder - The best of06.10.20177.83665
1904Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.83380
1905The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.83213
1906Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.83945
1907Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.831978
1908Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.83283
1909Torres - Sprinter15.05.20157.83112
1910The Walkmen - You & me10.10.20087.83106
1911Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.83212
1912Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.83447
1913We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.83100
1914Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.83534
1915Queens Of The Stone Age - Over the years and through the woods18.11.20057.83281
1916Prince - 312124.03.20067.83333
1917Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.83742
1918Niels Frevert - Paradies der gefälschten Dinge22.08.20147.8335
1919Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20147.8370
1920Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20157.8335
1921Methyl Ethel - Everything is forgotten03.03.20177.8335
1922Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.831317
1923Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.83396
1924Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20127.8399
1925Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.83192
1926Efdemin - New Atlantis15.02.20197.83128
1927NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.83331
1928Mark Lanegan - Straight songs of sorrow08.05.20207.8329
1929Jónsi - Shiver02.10.20207.8329
1930The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.83203
1931Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20097.83116
1932Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.831176
1933Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.83886
1934Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.83556
1935The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.83162
1936St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20117.8352
1937Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20137.83127
1938Van Morrison - Born to sing: No plan B28.09.20127.8375
1939The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.83414
1940Wolf Parade - Cry cry cry06.10.20177.8323
1941The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.83322
1942Katatonia - Night is the new day06.11.20097.83132
1943Brett Anderson - Wilderness17.10.20087.8386
1944Dizzy - The sun and her scorch31.07.20207.8340
1945Toundra - Vortex27.04.20187.8297
1946Marilyn Manson - We are chaos11.09.20207.8257
1947The Arcs - Yours, dreamily,04.09.20157.8257
1948British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.82211
1949Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.82518
1950Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.822501
1951Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.821176
1952Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20117.8234
1953The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20137.8268
1954Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.82147
1955Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.82813
1956Noah And The Whale - The first days of spring18.09.20097.8262
1957Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20147.82152
1958Ed Sheeran - No. 6 collaborations project12.07.20197.82163
1959UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 18 Rezensionen24.03.20047.824509
1960The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.82382
1961Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20037.82118
1962The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.82202
1963Division Of Laura Lee - Violence is timeless15.05.20097.8228
1964Lou Barlow - Goodnight unknown02.10.20097.8228
1965Marianne Faithfull - Horses and high heels28.01.20117.8228
1966The Dillinger Escape Plan - One of us is the killer17.05.20137.8256
1967Johnossi - Torch // flame28.02.20207.8228
1968Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20077.82313
1969Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.82123
1970The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.82173
1971John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.82145
1972Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.82145
1973Car Seat Headrest - Twin fantasy16.02.20187.8239
1974Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20107.8239
1975Marriages - Salome10.04.20157.82150
1976Esben And The Witch - Violet cries28.01.20117.8261
1977Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.82133
1978The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.82144
1979Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.82470
1980Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.82564
1981Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20097.8294
1982Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.82232
1983Foals - What went down28.08.20157.82116
1984Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.82297
1985The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.82110
1986Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20067.82121
1987Pianos Become The Teeth - Wait for love16.02.20187.8222
1988We Are Muffy - The charcoal pool20.07.20187.8266
1989Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.821350
1990Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.82980
1991Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.8282
1992The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.8271
1993Shannon Wright - Secret blood30.09.20117.8260
1994Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.82795
1995Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.8298
1996I Break Horses - Hearts28.10.20117.8249
1997Niels Frevert - Zettel auf dem Boden04.11.20117.8249
1998Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.8238
1999Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.8238
2000The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.82488
2001Rosenstolz - Die Suche geht weiter26.09.20087.82320
2002Long Distance Calling - Avoid the light24.04.20097.8265
2003Stereophonics - Graffiti on the train01.03.20137.8265
2004Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20107.82276
2005Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.82238
2006Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20087.8127
2007Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.81486
2008The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20157.81162
2009Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20137.8170
2010Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.8170
2011Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20147.81833
2012Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20147.8191
2013The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.81572
2014Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.8196
2015Angus Stone - Broken brights13.07.20127.8164
2016The Raveonettes - Observator14.09.20127.8132
2017Four Tet - Sixteen oceans13.03.20207.8132
2018Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20057.81431
2019Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.81569
2020The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.81159
2021Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20147.813958
2022Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.8137
2023Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20147.8174
2024MoTrip - Mama19.06.20157.81185
2025John K. Samson - Winter wheat21.10.20167.8137
2026We Were Promised Jetpacks - The more I sleep the less I dream14.09.20187.8137
2027The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.81132
2028Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20027.811642
2029Silversun Pickups - Neck of the woods15.06.20127.8158
2030Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.81279
2031Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.81100
2032Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.81531
2033Mark Owen - How the mighty fall04.07.20057.8163
2034Turin Brakes - Invisible storm26.01.20187.8121
2035Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.81105
2036Scott Matthew - Scott Matthew07.03.20087.8163
2037Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.81189
2038Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.81504
2039System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.81451
2040Dead Meadow - Feathers07.03.20057.8189
2041Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20147.81115
2042Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.8173
2043Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.81172
2044The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.81849
2045David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.81750
2046Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20057.8126
2047Madeline Juno - The unknown07.03.20147.8126
2048Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
2049Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20157.8178
2050Youth Lagoon - Savage hills ballroom25.09.20157.8126
2051Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The social network29.10.20107.8126
2052NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.81291
2053Alanis Morissette - Such pretty forks in the road31.07.20207.8131
2054Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.81759
2055Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.81294
2056Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20087.8198
2057Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.81345
2058Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.81288
2059Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.81154
2060Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20157.8177
2061Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.8082
2062Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20117.80128
2063Green Day - Revolution radio07.10.20167.8087
2064Girls In Hawaii - Everest20.09.20137.8046
2065Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.8097
2066Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant02.05.20147.8051
2067Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.80112
2068The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.80183
2069Lilly Among Clouds - Aerial perspective25.08.20177.8071
2070Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.80278
2071Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.80959
2072Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.80207
2073Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.80116
2074Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.80247
2075Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.80307
2076I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.80332
2077Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.80659
2078Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.80964
2079The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.80361
2080William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.80832
2081Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.80215
2082Siouxsie - Mantaray14.09.20077.8050
2083Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.8060
2084Laura Gibson - La Grande13.01.20127.8025
2085The Menzingers - On the impossible past17.02.20127.8065
2086The Stranglers - Giants09.03.20127.8025
2087Ben Harper - By my side12.10.20127.8030
2088The Sheepdogs - The Sheepdogs22.03.20137.8035
2089Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.8095
2090Lola Marsh - Remember roses09.06.20177.8025
2091Ezra Furman - Transangelic exodus09.02.20187.8020
2092Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Colorado25.10.20197.8035
2093The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.80238
2094Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.80654
2095The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20127.8074
2096The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.80276
2097My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.80902
2098Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.80739
2099Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.80778
2100Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.80566
2101Everything Everything - Arc25.01.20137.8059
2102Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.8098
2103Iron & Wine - Kiss each other clean21.01.20117.8049
2104Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.80769
2105The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.80181
2106The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.80137
2107Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.8088
2108Frightened Rabbit - The midnight organ fight28.03.20087.8088
2109St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.8044
2110Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.8044
2111Bob Mould - Patch the sky25.03.20167.8044
2112The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.80127
2113Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.80205
2114Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.79433
2115The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.79102
2116Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.79189
2117Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.79678
2118Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.79242
2119Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.79392
2120Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.791784
2121Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.79116
2122Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20087.7929
2123Benjamin Biolay - La superbe23.10.20097.7929
2124Low - C'mon15.04.20117.7958
2125Last Days Of April - Sea of clouds19.06.20157.7929
2126Gemma Hayes - Night on my side24.06.20027.7953
2127Giant Rooks - Rookery28.08.20207.7953
2128Fish - Weltschmerz25.09.20207.7953
2129Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.791780
2130Soap & Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20097.79663
2131Suede - The blue hour21.09.20187.7996
2132Ladytron - Ladytron15.02.20197.7924
2133Stevie Nicks - In your dreams06.05.20117.7924
2134Franz Ferdinand - Right thoughts, right words, right action23.08.20137.7972
2135Eagulls - Eagulls07.03.20147.7924
2136Augustines - This is your life10.06.20167.7924
2137Palace Winter - Waiting for the world to turn03.06.20167.7948
2138Mike Oldfield - Return to Ommadawn20.01.20177.7924
2139Radiohead - A moon shaped pool08.05.20167.79566
2140Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.79110
2141Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.79196
2142Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.7986
2143Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.79191
2144Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.79711
2145Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.79458
2146Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.79124
2147Turbostaat - Uthlande17.01.20207.7962
2148Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.79100
2149Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.79238
2150Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.79252
2151Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Live27.11.20097.793536
2152Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.7976
2153Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20047.7957
2154Run The Jewels - RTJ403.06.20207.7938
2155Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.79636
2156Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.79128
2157The Maccabees - Wall of arms29.05.20097.7952
2158Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20047.79118
2159Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20097.79268
2160Flogging Molly - Speed of darkness27.05.20117.7947
2161Nils Frahm - All melody26.01.20187.7947
2162Transatlantic - More never is enough24.10.20117.79244
2163Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.7975
2164Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.7975
2165Pearl Jam - Gigaton27.03.20207.79178
2166Junias - Signal02.05.20057.79206
2167Weezer - Weezer (White album)01.04.20167.79145
2168dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.791499
2169Jessie Ware - Devotion30.10.20127.7928
2170Alasdair Roberts - Alasdair Roberts30.01.20157.7928
2171Fink (UK) - Bloom innocent25.10.20197.7928
2172Alicia Keys - Alicia18.09.20207.7942
2173Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.79671
2174Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.79191
2175Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.79135
2176Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.7879
2177The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.78116
2178Cold War Kids - Dear Miss Lonelyhearts05.04.20137.7851
2179Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.78102
2180Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.78190
2181Starsailor - Good souls16.10.20157.78250
2182I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.78287
2183Low - Double negative14.09.20187.7837
2184Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.78208
2185Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.78272
2186Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.78129
2187Matt Elliott - Failing songs27.07.20077.7823
2188The Black Heart Procession - Amore del tropico07.10.20027.7823
2189Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.7846
2190Turin Brakes - Lost property29.01.20167.7823
2191Trivium - The sin and the sentence20.10.20177.7823
2192Cage The Elephant - Social cues19.04.20197.7823
2193Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.78358
2194Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.78110
2195Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.78421
2196Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.78444
2197Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20047.78215
2198The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.78489
2199Neil Young - Hitchhiker08.09.20177.7832
2200King Krule - Man alive!21.02.20207.7832
2201British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20087.7896
2202Soap & Skin - Narrow10.02.20127.78352
2203The Veils - Time stays, we go26.04.20137.7832
2204The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20007.78365
2205Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.78237
2206The Tallest Man On Earth - Dark bird is home08.05.20157.7841
2207Nathan Gray Collective - Until the darkness takes us03.03.20177.7841
2208Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.78164
2209TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.78255
2210Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.781175
2211Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.78291
2212Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20137.78100
2213Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20147.78100
2214Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.78304
2215Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.78394
2216The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.7886
2217Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.781438
2218AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.78443
2219Titus Andronicus - The monitor09.03.20107.78113
2220Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.78587
2221Joss Stone - The soul sessions Vol. 224.08.20127.78158
2222Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20097.781511
2223PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.7881
2224Owen Pallett - Heartland22.01.20107.7863
2225John Grant - Pale green ghosts08.03.20137.7836
2226The Raveonettes - Pretty in black25.07.20057.7863
2227The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.78139
2228Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.781411
2229Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.78112
2230Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.781796
2231Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20137.783756
2232Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.781597
2233Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.78161
2234Algiers - The underside of power23.06.20177.7867
2235Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.78317
2236Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.78125
2237The Lost Patrol - Songs about running away30.06.20037.7858
2238Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.781053
2239The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.78598
2240Thrice - Palms14.09.20187.7858
2241Faber - Sei ein Faber im Wind07.07.20177.78116
2242Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.78165
2243Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.7898
2244Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.781140
2245TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20147.7889
2246The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.7880
2247Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.77191
2248Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20087.77244
2249Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.771849
2250Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.77297
2251Heather Nova - Pearl28.06.20197.7731
2252Austra - HiRUDiN01.05.20207.7731
2253The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.77137
2254Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.77358
2255Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.77530
2256Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20067.7775
2257Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.77225
2258Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20137.77269
2259The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.77119
2260Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.771907
2261Nadine Shah - Holiday destination25.08.20177.7722
2262Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.7788
2263The John Butler Trio - Grand national27.04.20077.7722
2264A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.77255
2265Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.77189
2266Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.77123
2267TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.77259
2268John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.77215
2269Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.77434
2270Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.77219
2271The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.77267
2272Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.77490
2273Idles - Brutalism30.06.20177.7735
2274Beach Slang - The things we do to find people who feel like us30.10.20157.7735
2275Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.77341
2276Burial - Untrue09.11.20077.77236
2277Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.77310
2278Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.77131
2279Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.77537
2280Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.77646
2281Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.7748
2282Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20077.77436
2283My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.77109
2284Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.77244
2285Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.77671
2286Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20087.7761
2287Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.77374
2288Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.77174
2289Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.77321
2290Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.77308
2291The Flower Kings - Paradox hotel24.03.20067.7726
2292Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.77663
2293Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.7739
2294Banks - Goddess05.09.20147.7778
2295Get Well Soon - Love29.01.20167.7791
2296Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a panic attack08.04.20167.7752
2297Daughters - You won't get what you want02.11.20187.7752
2298The Cure - 40 live: Curætion-25 + Anniversary18.10.20197.7726
2299Soccer Mommy - Color theory28.02.20207.7726
2300Paul Weller - On sunset03.07.20207.7726
2301Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.77381
2302Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.77510
2303Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.771400
2304Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.77164
2305Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.77246
2306Radiohead - Minidiscs [Hacked]11.06.20197.77341
2307Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.77233
2308Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20057.7769
2309Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.77181
2310Youth Lagoon - The year of hibernation18.11.20117.7756
2311Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.77155
2312The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.77847
2313Katatonia - The fall of hearts20.05.20167.7743
2314The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20067.77116
2315Leaves - Breathe19.08.20027.77116
2316Klimt 1918 - Sentimentale Jugend02.12.20167.77103
2317Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20127.77373
2318Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20037.77120
2319Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.771153
2320Archive - Noise26.04.20047.77424
2321Lafote - Fin16.11.20187.77167
2322The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20107.77171
2323McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.77265
2324Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.7747
2325The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.77222
2326Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.77286
2327Locas In Love - Winter28.11.20087.7764
2328Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.77392
2329Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.77396
2330Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.77332
2331Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20157.7651
2332Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.76306
2333Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.76187
2334Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.76221
2335Hayley Williams - Petals for armor08.05.20207.7634
2336Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.76123
2337Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.76428
2338Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.76178
2339Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.76144
2340Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.761515
2341Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.76296
2342The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.76486
2343Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.7693
2344Sparklehorse - Dreamt for light years in the belly of a mountain29.09.20067.7638
2345David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.76190
2346Foxygen - Seeing other people26.04.20197.7638
2347Starsailor - All this life01.09.20177.76232
2348Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.761028
2349The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.76396
2350Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.76219
2351I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.76139
2352Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.76278
2353The Frames - The cost24.11.20067.7680
2354Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.76122
2355Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.76122
2356Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.76223
2357Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20147.763608
2358Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.76294
2359Nilüfer Yanya - Miss Universe22.03.20197.7621
2360Iggy Pop - Skull ring29.09.20037.7621
2361The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.76126
2362M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.76273
2363Delaware - Lost in the beauty of innocence10.02.20067.7642
2364Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20117.763301
2365Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.761220
2366Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.76109
2367The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.76608
2368Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.76109
2369Okkervil River - I am very far06.05.20117.7688
2370Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.76201
2371Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.76360
2372Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20137.763484
2373The Used - The Used03.03.20037.76435
2374Foo Fighters - There is nothing left to lose02.11.19997.761620
2375Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.76292
2376Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.76196
2377The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.76371
2378Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.76175
2379Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20067.7675
2380LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20077.76150
2381Little Dragon - Ritual union22.07.20117.7625
2382Andy Stott - Faith in strangers21.11.20147.7625
2383The Fruitcakes - Into the sun13.03.20207.7625
2384Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.76329
2385Richard Ashcroft - Alone with everybody26.06.20007.76487
2386The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.76129
2387Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.76237
2388Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.76108
2389Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.76349
2390AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.76332
2391Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.76141
2392Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood - Black pudding10.05.20137.7629
2393Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20157.76116
2394Saves The Day - Sound the alarm13.04.20067.7629
2395The Deadnotes - Courage14.02.20207.7629
2396Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.76149
2397BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20117.76331
2398These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20137.7691
2399Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.76546
2400Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20147.76124
2401Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.76190
2402Seafood - Paper crown king01.09.20067.7633
2403Timesbold - Ill seen ill sung15.02.20087.7633
2404Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.76132
2405Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.76132
2406The Dillinger Escape Plan - Dissociation14.10.20167.7633
2407Tall Ships - Impressions21.04.20177.7633
2408Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20147.763987
2409Feist - Metals30.09.20117.76111
2410La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.76111
2411Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20137.76703
2412Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.7678
2413Car Seat Headrest - Teens of denial20.05.20167.7682
2414The Sleepy Jackson - Lovers14.07.20037.7682
2415Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.76807
2416Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.76127
2417Band Of Horses - Why are you ok10.06.20167.7645
2418Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20077.7690
2419Ocean Colour Scene - Saturday05.02.20107.7645
2420The National - Alligator11.04.20057.76630
2421Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.76311
2422Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.76192
2423Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.761144
2424Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.75151
2425Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.75159
2426Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.75322
2427Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.7553
2428Die Happy - Guess what10.04.20207.75106
2429Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.75534
2430Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.75159
2431Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.75224
2432Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20157.75114
2433Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.75240
2434Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.75126
2435Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.75211
2436These New Puritans - Beat pyramid25.01.20087.7569
2437Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.75426
2438Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.75146
2439Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.75304
2440Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.75316
2441Feist - The reminder20.04.20077.75158
2442Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.75644
2443Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.75332
2444Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.7593
2445Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.7593
2446In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.75109
2447Colder - Heat27.06.20057.75117
2448Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.75121
2449Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.75133
2450Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.75528
2451Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.75141
2452The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.75149
2453Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.75157
2454Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.75205
2455Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.75277
2456Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.75273
2457The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.75297
2458Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.75313
2459Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.75417
2460Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.75950
2461Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.751449
2462Jim O'Rourke - Insignificance19.11.20017.7536
2463Red Hot Chili Peppers - Live in Hyde Park26.07.20047.75104
2464Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20057.7576
2465Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.75108
2466Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.75144
2467Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.7596
2468Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.7572
2469A Place To Bury Strangers - A Place To Bury Strangers31.10.20087.7544
2470Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.7560
2471The Raveonettes - In and out of control09.10.20097.7564
2472Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20107.75104
2473Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.75132
2474Broken Records - Let me come home22.10.20107.7564
2475William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.7556
2476Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.75188
2477Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20117.7540
2478Herman Dune - Strange moosic27.05.20117.7528
2479Eleanor Friedberger - Last summer11.11.20117.7528
2480John K. Samson - Provincial27.01.20127.7540
2481The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.7556
2482Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.75108
2483Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20137.7532
2484Sea Wolf - Old world romance13.12.20137.7540
2485Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.75144
2486The Flaming Lips - 7 skies H327.06.20147.7524
248736 Crazyfists - Time and trauma20.02.20157.7520
2488Marble Sounds - Tautou22.04.20167.75244
2489Klez.E - Desintegration13.01.20177.7568
2490Django Django - Marble skies26.01.20187.7528
2491Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Hope downs15.06.20187.7536
2492Riverside - Wasteland28.09.20187.7588
2493These New Puritans - Inside the rose22.03.20197.7524
2494Body Count - Carnivore06.03.20207.7520
2495Perfume Genius - Set my heart on fire immediately15.05.20207.7528
2496Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.75239
2497The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.75219
2498Ben Howard - I forget where we were17.10.20147.75223
2499Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.75163
2500The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.75477
2501The Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.75608
2502Manfred Mann - 200625.10.20047.75849
2503Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.75119
2504Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.75242
2505From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20047.75115
2506Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.75440
2507Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.75321
2508Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.75321
2509Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.751623
2510Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.75392
2511Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.75265
2512Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.75249
2513Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.75320
2514Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.75316
2515Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20147.75233
2516Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.75237
2517Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.75126
2518Brian Eno - Another day on Earth04.07.20057.7559
2519Swans - The seer07.09.20127.75590
2520Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20127.75110
2521Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.75165
2522Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.7555
2523Frank Black Francis - Frank Black Francis18.10.20047.7555
2524Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.75263
2525Earth - The bees made honey in the lion's skull15.02.20087.7551
2526She Wants Revenge - She Wants Revenge09.06.20067.7498
2527Favez - (From Lausanne, Switzerland)25.02.20027.74141
2528Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.74368
2529The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.74317
2530Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.74133
2531Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.74176
2532Aimee Mann - @#%&*! smilers13.06.20087.7443
2533The Dandy Warhols - Earth to The Dandy Warhols22.08.20087.7443
2534Phantom Planet - The guest29.04.20027.74258
2535Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.74246
2536Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.74160
2537La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.74203
2538Anne Clark - The smallest acts of kindness26.09.20087.7439
2539David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.74706
2540I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.74113
2541Nadine Shah - Fast food02.04.20157.7474
2542Delilahs - Greetings from Gardentown12.10.20127.7435
2543Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.74210
2544The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.74140
2545Super Furry Animals - Phantom power21.07.20037.74167
2546I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.7497
2547Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.74128
2548South - From here on in26.03.20017.74539
2549Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.74159
2550Idlewild - Interview music26.04.20197.7431
2551The Horrible Crowes - Elsie09.09.20117.7489
2552The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20137.74530
2553Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20127.74116
2554Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Das Licht dieser Welt27.10.20177.7458
2555Sam Fender - Hypersonic missiles13.09.20197.7458
2556Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.7485
2557Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.74197
2558The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.74332
2559David Gray - Mutineers27.06.20147.7427
2560William Patrick Corgan - Cotillions22.11.20197.7427
2561Roy Bianco & Die Abbrunzati Boys - Greatest hits20.03.20207.7427
2562Jurassic 5 - Feedback28.07.20067.7427
2563The Mary Onettes - Islands30.10.20097.7427
2564Ben Harper And The Blind Boys Of Alabama - There will be a light20.09.20047.7427
2565The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.74208
2566The Notwist - The Messier objects30.01.20157.7473
2567Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.74265
2568Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.74288
2569Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.74169
2570The Dandy Warhols - Welcome to the monkey house19.05.20037.74307
2571Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.74276
2572Minus The Bear - Infinity overhead05.10.20127.7423
2573La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20147.74138
2574The Wooden Sky - Let's be ready19.06.20157.7423
2575Culk - Culk01.02.20197.7423
2576Voodoo Jürgens - 'S klane Glücksspiel08.11.20197.7423
2577Madness - The liberty of Norton Folgate19.06.20097.7446
2578Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.74134
2579Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20047.743373
2580As Friends Rust - Won15.10.20017.7488
2581Islands - Return to the sea05.05.20067.7488
2582Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20117.7465
2583Metronomy - Love letters07.03.20147.7465
2584Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.74214
2585Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.74191
2586The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.7484
2587Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.74126
2588Mumford & Sons - Wilder mind01.05.20157.74164
2589Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.74122
2590Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.74221
2591Joss Stone - Water for your soul31.07.20157.7480
2592Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.741543
2593The Shining - True skies16.09.20027.74217
2594The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.74293
2595Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.7457
2596Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.7457
2597Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.74186
2598dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.74186
2599Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20127.74129
2600Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.74747
2601Natalie Imbruglia - Male21.08.20157.74163
2602Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.74163
2603Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.74144
2604South - With the tides29.03.20047.74216
2605The Helio Sequence - Love and distance20.09.20047.7472
2606Radiohead-Special - A moon shaped pool: Very first listen der Plattentests.de-Schlussredaktion08.05.20167.741061
2607Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.74621
2608LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.74284
2609Moderat - Moderat08.05.20097.74106
2610Foals - Holy fire08.02.20137.74140
2611BOY - We were here21.08.20157.74333
2612The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.7468
2613Alasdair Roberts & Friends - A wonder working stone25.01.20137.7434
2614Groove Armada - Black light26.02.20107.7434
2615The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.74170
2616Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20117.74151
2617Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.73166
2618Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.7383
2619Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20107.7349
2620Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.73177
2621Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.73256
2622IAMX - The alternative28.04.20067.73369
2623Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.73463
2624Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.73188
2625Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.73109
2626Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.73109
2627NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.73263
2628Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20097.73214
2629The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.73259
2630Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.73105
2631The Hives - Lex Hives01.06.20127.7375
2632The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20157.7345
2633Beachheads - Beachheads03.02.20177.7330
2634Soulsavers - Broken21.08.20097.7360
2635New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.731455
2636Cave In - Perfect pitch black14.10.20057.7360
2637Sun - Sun25.06.20017.73656
2638Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.73116
2639Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.73344
2640Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.7371
2641Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.73213
2642Real Estate - Days14.10.20117.7371
2643INXS - Kick 2525.09.20127.73911
2644Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.73239
2645Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.7356
2646The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.73474
2647Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.7356
2648Mew - + –24.04.20157.7356
2649Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.73541
2650Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.73955
2651Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.73227
2652Scissor Sisters - Scissor Sisters03.05.20047.73227
2653Ben Harper - Both sides of the gun17.03.20067.7367
2654My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20067.7393
2655Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20157.7393
2656Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.73171
2657Barry Adamson - The king of Nothing Hill02.09.20027.7326
2658The Most Serene Republic - Underwater cinematographer03.02.20067.7378
2659Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.73104
2660Texas - The conversation17.05.20137.7326
2661The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20147.73182
2662Conner Youngblood - Cheyenne17.08.20187.7326
2663Auf Der Maur - Auf Der Maur02.02.20047.731582
2664Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.7363
2665Wanda - Amore17.10.20147.73111
2666Michael Kiwanuka - Kiwanuka01.11.20197.7337
2667Erasure - The neon21.08.20207.7337
2668Sophie Zelmani - Memory loves you23.02.20077.7337
2669Laura Veirs - Saltbreakers07.04.20077.7337
2670The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.73366
2671Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.7385
2672Uriah Heep - Outsider06.06.20147.7348
2673The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.7396
2674The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20067.7348
2675Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.73192
2676The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.73107
2677Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.73332
2678Sofa Surfers - Sofa Surfers28.10.20057.7359
2679Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20137.7359
2680Donots - Karacho20.02.20157.73129
2681Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.7370
2682Favez - Old and strong in the modern times21.03.20057.7381
2683Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.73173
2684Juli - In love17.09.20107.732977
2685Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20067.73169
2686The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.73202
2687Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.73279
2688The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20047.7399
2689Leonard Cohen - Dear Heather25.10.20047.73110
2690James Dean Bradfield - The Great Western21.07.20067.7366
2691Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.73286
2692Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.7399
2693Crowbar - Sever the wicked hand11.02.20117.7322
2694Holly Herndon - Proto10.05.20197.7322
2695Sir Simon - Goodnight, dear mind...06.05.20117.7333
2696L'aupaire - Flowers11.03.20167.7322
2697Maximo Park - Risk to exist21.04.20177.7322
2698Grandaddy - Last place03.03.20177.7322
2699Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.73366
2700The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.73161
2701Echo & The Bunnymen - Siberia19.09.20057.73117
2702Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.73402
2703The Music - The Music02.09.20027.73391
2704The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.73179
2705Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.73263
2706Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.73157
2707Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.73365
2708Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.73124
2709Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.73485
2710Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.73124
2711dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.73124
2712I Like Trains - The shallows11.05.20127.73113
2713Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.73113
2714The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.73215
2715Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.73317
2716Fever Ray - Plunge27.10.20177.7351
2717Tori Amos - Strange little girls17.09.20017.73295
2718Okkervil River - The silver gymnasium06.09.20137.7240
2719Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.7280
2720Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.72120
2721Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.72407
2722Pendragon - Passion15.04.20117.7269
2723Daughter - Music from Before the storm01.09.20177.7269
2724Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20127.7298
2725Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.72595
2726The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.7258
2727Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.7258
2728The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.7258
2729Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.72116
2730The Cranberries - Something else28.04.20177.7229
2731Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.72250
2732Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.72326
2733Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.722351
2734Beangrowers - Beangrowers09.04.20017.721072
2735José González - Veneer25.04.20057.72228
2736Julia Holter - Ekstasis30.03.20127.7294
2737Of Monsters And Men - Beneath the skin05.06.20157.7265
2738Lagwagon - Live in a dive07.02.20057.7265
2739A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.7265
2740Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.7272
2741Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.72108
2742Spiritualized - Sweet heart, sweet light13.04.20127.72108
2743Idlewild - Everything ever written20.02.20157.7236
2744The Darkness - Last of our kind29.05.20157.7254
2745Last Days Of April - Ascend to the stars06.05.20027.72295
2746McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.72205
2747Katatonia - Dead end kings24.08.20127.7279
2748Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.72122
2749Vanessa Carlton - Liberman29.04.20167.72104
2750The Vaccines - Come of age31.08.20127.7243
2751The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.7286
2752The Dresden Dolls - No, Virginia...16.05.20087.7243
2753Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.72344
2754Van Morrison - Magic time17.05.20057.7243
2755Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.72215
2756Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20117.72748
2757Deftones - Gore08.04.20167.72211
2758The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.7275
2759The Chemical Brothers - No geography12.04.20197.7250
2760Wintersleep - In the land of26.04.20197.7225
2761Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.72371
2762Green Day - Warning02.09.20007.72538
2763Favez - Bigger mountains, higher flags23.11.20077.7257
2764Björk - Selmasongs18.09.20007.72566
2765Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.7289
2766Seastone - Seastone12.10.20127.7232
2767The Datsuns - Deep sleep10.10.20147.7232
2768Edwyn Collins - Losing sleep17.09.20107.7232
2769Frank Turner - Poetry of the deed11.09.20097.7239
2770Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.7285
2771Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.72131
2772The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.72131
2773The Roots - Game theory01.09.20067.7246
2774Garda - Odds28.09.20187.7246
2775Matt Berninger - Serpentine prison16.10.20207.7246
2776The Melvins - A senile animal27.10.20067.7299
2777Ladytron - Light & magic07.04.20037.72254
2778Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.7281
2779The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.72197
2780Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.72197
2781Joss Stone - The soul sessions23.02.20047.72109
2782The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20037.72116
2783Macy Gray - The way10.10.20147.72116
2784Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.71256
2785Joy Division / New Order - Total: from Joy Division to New Order10.06.20117.7142
2786Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20137.7135
2787The Proclaimers - Let's hear it for the dogs24.04.20157.7135
2788Lucy Rose - Work it out03.07.20157.7142
2789Mount Eerie - A crow looked at me27.03.20177.7128
2790Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20037.7198
2791Jackie Leven - Elegy for Johnny Cash12.09.20057.7128
2792Fionn Regan - The end of history22.09.20067.7128
2793Sunn O))) & Boris - Altar27.10.20067.7177
2794The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.71105
2795The Sound Of Animals Fighting - The ocean and the sun05.09.20087.7163
2796Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.71126
2797New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20057.71969
2798The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.71297
2799Alan Parsons - A valid path30.08.20047.71800
2800Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.71636
2801Editors - The back room18.07.20057.71496
2802Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.71234
2803The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.71171
2804Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.71321
2805Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.71164
2806Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.71335
2807Taking Back Sunday - Where you want to be26.07.20047.71143
2808Edson - Every day, every second01.03.20047.71136
2809Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.71272
2810Boards Of Canada - The campfire headphase14.10.20057.71101
2811Golden Earring - Last blast of the century17.01.20007.71174
2812Björk - Medúlla30.09.20047.71400
2813Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20157.7180
2814Caribou - Andorra17.08.20077.7166
2815Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20077.71118
2816The Cult - Choice of weapon18.05.20127.71111
2817Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20057.71104
2818Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.715730
2819Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.71246
2820TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.71239
2821The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.71128
2822Blondie - The curse of Blondie06.10.20037.7183
2823Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.71152
2824Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles21.05.20107.7138
2825The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.71245
2826Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20107.7169
2827The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20137.7169
2828The Thermals - Desperate ground12.04.20137.7162
2829Suede - A new morning30.09.20027.7193
2830Torres - Silver tongue31.01.20207.7131
2831The Sleepy Jackson - Personality (One was a spider. One was a bird)21.07.20067.7162
2832Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.71227
2833New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.71581
2834Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.71206
2835The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.71103
2836Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.71669
2837Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.7196
2838Porcelain Raft - Strange weekend27.01.20127.7124
2839Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20127.71113
2840Syd Matters - Ghost days06.06.20087.71113
2841First Aid Kit - The lion's roar20.01.20127.7165
2842Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.71229
2843Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.71164
2844Kraftwerk - Minimum Maximum06.06.20057.71389
2845Brant Bjork - Gods & goddesses26.03.20107.7158
2846Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.7175
2847The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.71150
2848The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20127.711350
2849Sufjan Stevens - Michigan12.07.20047.71763
2850Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.71715
2851Wonderwall - Witchcraft21.05.20027.71483
2852Geoff Berner - Klezmer mongrels24.10.20087.7151
2853Crystal Stilts - Alight of night13.03.20097.7151
2854Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20107.7134
2855Teenage Fanclub - Shadows11.06.20107.7134
2856Friska Viljor - Broken11.01.20197.7134
2857Soen - Lotus01.02.20197.7134
2858Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.71146
2859Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.711150
2860Balthazar - Fever25.01.20197.7061
2861Tracey Thorn - Out of the woods27.04.20077.7061
2862Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.7061
2863Phoenix - United13.06.20007.70437
2864Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.7088
2865Lightning Bolt - Hypermagic mountain13.01.20067.7044
2866Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20067.7088
2867Tori Amos - Abnormally attracted to sin15.05.20097.7088
2868The Field - Yesterday and today22.05.20097.7044
2869Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.70308
2870The Twilight Singers - She loves you27.09.20047.7071
2871Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20067.70125
2872We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.70287
2873Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.7081
2874Collapse Under The Empire - The fallen ones20.10.20177.7027
2875The Chemical Brothers - Push the button24.01.20057.70226
2876Nina Nastasia - On leaving08.09.20067.70145
2877PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.70182
2878Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.70219
2879Airbourne - Runnin' wild30.05.20087.7064
2880The Twilight Singers - Dynamite steps18.02.20117.7064
2881At The Drive-In - In·ter a·li·a05.05.20177.7064
2882Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.70111
2883Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.70111
2884Babyshambles - Shotter's nation28.09.20077.70316
2885These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.7084
2886A Perfect Circle - Eat the elephant20.04.20187.70131
2887k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.70161
2888Nadine - Lit up from the inside16.10.20007.70228
2889Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.70124
2890Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.70124
2891dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.70268
2892Chvrches - The bones of what you believe20.09.20137.7097
2893Elysian Fields - Dreams that breathe your name29.09.20037.70117
2894The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.70107
2895Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.70270
2896Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton - Knives don't have your back22.06.20077.7040
2897Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.70100
2898Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.70100
2899Sparks - Exotic creatures of the deep04.10.20087.7020
2900Great Lake Swimmers - Lost channels03.04.20097.7030
2901Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.70280
2902Fran Healy - Wreckorder08.10.20107.7060
2903Aurora - A different kind of human – Step 207.06.20197.7030
2904Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.7080
2905Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20147.7070
2906Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.7090
2907Years & Years - Communion10.07.20157.7070
2908Waters - Out in the light09.09.20117.7063
2909Cult Of Luna - Eternal kingdom13.06.20087.7063
2910Brian Eno - Small craft on a milk sea29.10.20107.7063
2911The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.70106
2912She Wants Revenge - This is forever07.12.20077.7053
2913Brett Anderson - Black rainbows14.10.20117.7053
2914Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.70702
2915Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.7096
2916Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.70301
2917Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann26.08.20117.70238
2918Chuck Ragan - Covering ground16.09.20117.7033
2919The Drums - Encyclopedia26.09.20147.7033
2920Amy Macdonald - Under stars17.02.20177.7033
2921In Flames - A sense of purpose04.04.20087.7066
2922Holly Miranda - The magician's private library26.02.20107.7033
2923Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20147.7089
2924Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.70201
2925Saul Williams - Amethyst rock star26.02.20017.70237
2926Rosie Thomas - These friends of mine23.03.20077.7023
2927A Place To Bury Strangers - Worship15.06.20127.7023
2928Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20127.7069
2929David Byrne & St. Vincent - Love this giant07.09.20127.7023
2930The Lawrence Arms - Metropole24.01.20147.7046
2931Future Islands - Singles21.03.20147.7046
2932The Rural Alberta Advantage - Mended with gold10.10.20147.7023
2933The Proper Ornaments - 6 Lenins05.04.20197.7023
2934Glass Animals - Dreamland07.08.20207.7023
2935Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.70105
2936Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20057.6959
2937Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.69190
2938A Fine Frenzy - One cell in the sea08.02.20087.6995
2939Palace Fever - Sing about love, lunatics & spaceships25.09.20157.6995
2940White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.69229
2941Last Days Of April - Angel youth25.09.20007.69327
2942De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.69242
2943Turbostaat - Abalonia29.01.20167.6985
2944OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.69183
2945Stuart A. Staples - Leaving songs26.05.20067.6949
2946Girls - Album13.11.20097.69147
2947Passenger - All the little lights29.06.20127.6949
2948Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.69343
2949Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.69160
2950Rufus Wainwright - Want two26.11.20047.69819
2951Adem - Takes16.05.20087.69127
2952Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.69166
2953Ben Folds - Supersunnyspeedgraphic, the LP20.10.20067.6952
2954Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.6952
2955Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.69104
2956Port O'Brien - Threadbare02.10.20097.6939
2957The Butterfly Effect - Begins here19.07.20047.6939
2958Constantines - Tournament of hearts10.10.20057.6926
2959Calla - Collisions03.02.20067.6952
2960Spiritualized - And nothing hurt07.09.20187.6939
2961Passenger - Whispers06.06.20147.6926
2962Kino - Picture28.02.20057.69383
2963Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.69107
2964Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.69162
2965No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.69123
2966The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20027.6955
2967Morcheeba - Dive deep08.02.20087.6942
2968Lostprophets - The betrayed29.01.20107.6984
2969Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.69242
2970Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20147.693020
2971Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.69271
2972Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.69358
2973Villagers - Darling arithmetic10.04.20157.6929
2974Leif Vollebekk - Twin solitude24.02.20177.6929
2975Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20077.6987
2976Mac DeMarco - This old dog05.05.20177.6974
2977Sufjan Stevens - Seven swans15.03.20047.69746
2978Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.6990
2979Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.69151
2980Richard Ashcroft - Human conditions21.10.20027.69292
2981Deine Lakaien - Indicator17.09.20107.69138
2982The Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.69141
2983Band Of Horses - Cease to begin12.10.20077.69285
2984Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.6996
2985Imogen Heap - Speak for yourself19.01.20077.6948
2986Last Days Of April - Might as well live16.03.20077.6964
2987Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.69480
2988The Charlatans - Up at the lake25.05.20047.6964
2989Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.6980
2990Danko Jones - Fire music06.02.20157.6932
2991Minor Victories - Minor Victories03.06.20167.6964
2992Mew - Visuals28.04.20177.6932
2993Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.69502
2994Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.69211
2995The Album Leaf - In a safe place26.07.20047.69230
2996Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.6983
2997Something For Kate - The official fiction03.05.20047.6967
2998I Am Ghost - Lover's requiem20.10.20067.6967
2999Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20047.69118
3000Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20157.6951
3001Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.69847
3002Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.69226
3003Dear Reader - Idealistic animals02.09.20117.6935
3004Coheed And Cambria - Vaxis – Act I: The unheavenly creatures28.09.20187.6970
3005Chelsea Wolfe - Hiss spun22.09.20177.69232
3006Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20117.6892
3007Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - My private war31.01.20007.68577
3008OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.68298
3009Portugal. The Man - Evil friends31.05.20137.68168
3010Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20127.6876
3011BirdPen - In the company of imaginary friends08.05.20157.6838
3012Spiritualized - Let it come down01.10.20017.68627
3013Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.68155
3014Snow Patrol - A hundred million suns24.10.20087.68117
3015Tosca - J.A.C.06.06.20057.68136
3016Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.68278
3017Ocean Colour Scene - North Atlantic drift07.07.20037.6860
3018Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.68347
3019!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.681104
3020Future Of The Left - Travels with myself and another19.06.20097.6866
3021Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.68132
3022Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.6888
3023Enter Shikari - A flash flood of colour13.01.20127.6844
3024Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here25.05.20127.6822
3025Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20147.6844
3026Palace Winter - Nowadays04.05.20187.6822
3027Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.68201
3028Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.68113
3029Tricky - False idols24.05.20137.6891
3030Cult Of Luna - Somewhere along the highway21.04.20067.6869
3031Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.68185
3032The Rapture - Echoes27.10.20037.68213
3033Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.6872
3034Jimmy Eat World - Surviving18.10.20197.6872
3035Richard Ashcroft - Keys to the world20.01.20067.68172
3036Xiu Xiu - La forêt12.09.20057.6850
3037Enter Shikari - Nothing is true & everything is possible17.04.20207.6825
3038Matt Elliott - The broken man20.01.20127.6825
3039Alasdair Roberts - The amber gatherers26.01.20077.6825
3040The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.68250
3041Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.68506
3042Nina Nastasia - The blackened air02.04.20027.68240
3043Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.68355
3044Franz Ferdinand - Tonight: Franz Ferdinand23.01.20097.68277
3045Matt Elliott - Howling songs07.11.20087.6828
3046Tom Waits - Glitter and doom live20.11.20097.6828
3047The Folk Implosion - The new Folk Implosion17.02.20037.6828
3048The Flower Kings - Banks of Eden15.06.20127.6828
3049Panda Bear - Panda Bear meets the grim reaper09.01.20157.6828
3050Kurt Vile - B'lieve I'm goin down25.09.20157.6828
3051Radiohead - I might be wrong – Live recordings12.11.20017.681023
3052Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.68177
3053The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.68236
3054Infadels - We are not The Infadels10.02.20067.68152
3055Madrugada - Live at Tralfamadore03.02.20067.6862
3056Cult Of Luna - Vertikal25.01.20137.6862
3057The Rakes - Ten new messages23.03.20067.68127
3058Twin Shadow - Forget12.11.20107.6865
3059Local Natives - Hummingbird15.02.20137.6865
3060Mew - No more stories21.08.20097.6868
3061The Bronx - The Bronx (I)26.01.20047.68102
3062Arrested Development - Among the trees02.08.20047.6834
3063Syd Matters - A whisper and a sigh02.08.20047.6834
3064Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.68105
3065Kraków Loves Adana - Beauty02.07.20107.6871
30662:54 - 2:5408.06.20127.6871
3067Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.68219
3068A Tale Of Golden Keys - Shrimp23.02.20187.6837
3069+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.68228
3070Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.68305
3071Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.68157
3072Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20147.6740
3073Morningwood - Morningwood07.04.20067.6740
3074Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.67449
3075Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.67163
3076Mutiny On The Bounty - Danger mouth05.06.20097.6743
3077Owen - Ghost town11.11.20117.6743
3078The Cult - Hidden city05.02.20167.6743
3079Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.67393
3080Leonard Cohen - Songs from the road14.09.20107.6746
3081Opeth - Sorceress30.09.20167.6746
3082Mogwai - Every country's sun01.09.20177.6746
3083Wintersleep - The great detachment18.03.20167.6749
3084Since By Man - We sing the body electric24.03.20037.67101
3085The Charlatans - Simpatico21.04.20067.6752
3086Immanu El - In passage28.10.20117.6752
3087Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.67682
3088Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.67110
3089Idlewild - Warnings / Promises11.04.20057.67220
3090The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.67165
3091In Flames - Sounds of a playground fading17.06.20117.6755
3092Nine Inch Nails - Year zero13.04.20077.67562
3093Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20117.672783
3094Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.6773
3095Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20067.6776
3096Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.67152
3097From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20077.6776
3098Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20077.6776
3099White Lies - Ritual28.01.20117.67149
3100The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.67155
3101Rufus Wainwright - Want one23.09.20037.67769
3102Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20027.6779
3103Cold War Kids - Robbers & cowards02.02.20077.67234
3104Dashboard Confessional - The places you have come to fear the most02.09.20027.67161
3105The Weeknd - Trilogy09.11.20127.67270
3106dEUS - Following sea15.06.20127.6794
3107Moby - 1813.05.20027.67391
3108Lacuna Coil - Comalies23.09.20027.67248
3109Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.67127
3110Guided By Voices - Universal truths and cycles18.06.20027.67211
3111Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - The red06.08.20017.67601
3112David Byrne - Look into the eyeball07.05.20017.6724
3113Kevin Devine - Circle gets the square01.12.20017.6733
3114Covenant - Northern light30.09.20027.67105
3115The Faint - Danse macabre04.11.20027.67279
3116Last Days Of April - If you lose it23.02.20047.6787
3117Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.6799
3118Josh Rouse - Nashville28.02.20057.6727
3119Morcheeba - The antidote09.05.20057.6793
3120Frank Black - Honeycomb18.07.20057.6769
3121Brant Bjork And The Bros - Saved by magic01.08.20057.6769
3122The American Analog Set - Set free05.09.20057.6751
3123Jamie Lidell - Multiply13.06.20057.6721
3124City And Colour - Little hell17.06.20117.6763
3125Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20117.67141
3126Fanfarlo - Rooms filled with light24.02.20127.6736
3127The Temper Trap - The Temper Trap18.05.20127.6736
3128Elbow - Dead in the boot24.08.20127.6751
3129The Evens - The odds30.11.20127.6748
3130Imagine Dragons - Night visions01.02.20137.6754
3131Hozier - Hozier03.10.20147.6736
3132Nada Surf - You know who you are04.03.20167.6763
3133Thrice - To be everywhere is to be nowhere27.05.20167.6751
3134Kenneth Minor - On my own20.09.20197.6724
3135Jack Peñate - After you29.11.20197.6721
3136All Them Witches - Nothing as the ideal04.09.20207.6724
3137The Rituals - The past twelve months28.04.20067.6739
3138Chris & Carla - Fly high brave dreamers09.02.20077.6730
3139Future Of The Left - Curses28.09.20077.6787
3140Film School - Hideout09.11.20077.6754
3141Joe Jackson - Rain01.02.20087.6733
3142Tom Liwa Und Die Blauen Flecken - Komm Jupiter13.06.20087.6730
3143Albert Hammond, Jr. - ¿Cómo te llama?04.07.20087.6745
3144The Subways - All or nothing27.06.20087.67111
3145The Bug - London zoo27.06.20087.6769
3146Emiliana Torrini - Me and Armini05.09.20087.6745
3147The Veils - Sun gangs24.04.20097.6721
3148Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.67267
3149Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.6790
3150Doves - The places between - The best of Doves02.04.20107.6727
3151Wintersleep - New inheritors21.05.20107.6754
3152Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20107.6739
3153Patty Moon - Mimi and me28.01.20117.6730
3154Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.67239
3155Dangerdoom - The mouse and the mask21.10.20057.66167
3156Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.66161
3157Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.66468
3158Dillon - This silence kills18.11.20117.66146
3159Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20097.664503
3160Marteria - Roswell26.05.20177.66184
3161Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20137.662771
3162Grant Nicholas - Yorktown Heights15.08.20147.6689
3163The Sorrow - Origin of the storm27.02.20097.6686
3164Clinic - Winchester Cathedral23.08.20047.6686
3165The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.66154
3166Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.6674
3167The Dears - Gang of losers25.08.20067.6674
3168Athlete - Beyond the neighbourhood21.09.20077.6674
3169Empire Of The Sun - Ice on the dune21.06.20137.6674
3170The Promise Ring - Wood / Water22.04.20027.66204
3171Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Ballad of the broken seas27.01.20067.6665
3172Disturbed - The sickness20.11.20007.66304
3173Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.66345
3174Probot - Probot09.02.20047.66280
3175Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.66165
3176Niels Frevert - Seltsam öffne mich29.09.20037.6653
3177Tricky - Vulnerable19.05.20037.66209
3178K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.66303
3179The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.6650
3180The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.66200
3181Since By Man - Pictures from the Hotel Apocalypse13.01.20067.6650
3182Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.66544
3183The Datsuns - Death rattle boogie23.11.20127.6647
3184Radical Face - The family tree: The branches01.11.20137.6644
3185Timid Tiger - Timid Tiger & a pile of pipers09.05.20057.6644
3186Danielson - Ships12.05.20067.6688
3187The Rapture - Pieces of the people we love15.09.20067.6688
3188Malcolm Middleton - A brighter beat23.02.20077.6644
3189Dear Reader - Replace why with funny20.02.20097.6688
3190The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.66299
3191Blumfeld - Verbotene Früchte28.04.20067.66258
3192Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.66208
3193The Hives - Tyrannosaurus Hives19.07.20047.66290
3194Logh - A sunset panorama21.02.20057.6682
3195Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20057.6641
3196Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20087.6641
3197The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20117.6641
3198Goldfrapp - Silver eye31.03.20177.6641
3199Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20047.66120
3200Bent - Ariels13.09.20047.6679
3201Tori Amos - Tales of a librarian - A Tori Amos collection24.11.20037.66196
3202Flo Mega - Mann über Bord24.01.20147.66117
3203Defeater - Letters home19.07.20137.6638
3204Biffy Clyro - Opposites live from Glasgow29.11.20137.6638
3205Embrace - Embrace02.05.20147.6638
3206Chuck Ragan - Feast or famine24.08.20077.6638
3207Beangrowers - Not in a million lovers24.10.20087.6676
3208Scissor Sisters - Ta-dah15.09.20067.66149
3209Zero 7 - Yeah ghost25.09.20097.6673
3210Dropkick Murphys - Sing loud, sing proud!22.01.20017.6673
3211Nancy Sinatra - Nancy Sinatra04.10.20047.6635
3212Lightspeed Champion - Falling off the lavender bridge25.01.20087.6635
3213Devin Townsend Project - Deconstruction17.06.20117.6635
3214Of Monsters And Men - Fever dream26.07.20197.6635
3215Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20067.66102
3216The Bled - Pass the flask20.09.20047.6667
3217Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Show your bones24.03.20067.66166
3218Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.66131
3219Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.6664
3220Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.66381
3221Girls In Hawaii - Plan your escape21.03.20087.6632
3222John Legend & The Roots - Wake up!17.09.20107.6632
3223Locas In Love - Kalender20.11.20157.6632
3224Air - Talkie walkie26.01.20047.66282
3225Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.66125
3226The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.66186
3227The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20087.66122
3228Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.66485
3229Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.66183
3230Tori Amos - B Of A Pavilion Boston MA 8 21 0525.11.20057.6661
3231Ladytron - Best of Ladytron 00-1025.03.20117.6629
3232Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20117.6687
3233Ben Folds - The best imitation of myself: A retrospective28.10.20117.6629
3234Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20137.66145
3235John Garcia - John Garcia25.07.20147.6629
3236Blood Red Shoes - Get tragic25.01.20197.6629
3237Soulfly - Omen21.05.20107.6629
3238The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.65142
3239Genepool - Everything goes in circles31.01.20057.6584
3240Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.6555
3241Franz Ferdinand - You could have it so much better30.09.20057.65715
3242Shadow Gallery - Room V30.05.20057.65136
3243Senses Fail - Let it enfold you25.10.20047.6552
3244The Little Willies - The Little Willies03.03.20067.6526
3245Foxes - Glorious09.05.20147.6552
3246Nightwish - Endless forms most beautiful27.03.20157.6526
3247Roger Waters - Is this the life we really want?02.06.20177.6552
3248Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.65153
3249Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.65127
3250Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20057.6575
325165daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.65124
3252Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.65343
3253Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20157.652760
3254Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.65118
3255Freiburg - Brief & Siegel16.10.20157.6523
3256Holy Esque - At hope's ravine26.02.20167.6546
3257The Ocean - Heliocentric09.04.20107.6546
3258Pelican - The fire in our throats will beckon the thaw22.08.20057.6592
3259Funeral For A Friend - Hours20.06.20057.6589
3260Envy - Insomniac doze08.09.20067.6589
3261A Whisper In The Noise - To forget24.02.20127.6566
3262Vennart - The demon joke19.06.20157.6566
3263Girls Names - The new life22.02.20137.6543
3264The Ocean - Anthropocentric19.11.20107.6543
3265Alkaline Trio - From here to infirmary29.07.20027.65258
3266Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20047.6543
3267The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.65536
3268Three Minute Poetry - Slowly learning that love is okay02.06.20017.65341
3269Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20137.6563
3270Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20127.65103
3271Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.65103
3272k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.65323
3273Tom Liwa - Eine Liebe ausschließlich22.05.20097.6540
3274The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20127.6560
3275Stereophonics - Scream above the sounds27.10.20177.6520
3276Death And Vanilla - Are you a dreamer?10.05.20197.6540
3277The Weeknd - After hours20.03.20207.6540
3278Lampshade - Because trees can fly15.11.20047.65117
3279Múm - Summer make good13.04.20047.6577
3280Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20107.6577
3281ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.65753
3282The Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.6577
3283Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20147.653000
3284Timesbold - Timesbold13.01.20037.6537
3285Low - The great destroyer24.01.20057.65145
3286Sugarplum Fairy - The wild one26.09.20087.65145
3287Donots - Amplify the good times17.06.20027.65270
3288Archive - Lights26.05.20067.65193
3289Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.65122
3290Jet - Get born20.10.20037.65414
3291Haven - All for a reason29.03.20047.65102
3292Santana - Shape shifter11.05.20127.6585
3293Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.65136
3294The Pigeon Detectives - Wait for me01.06.20077.6568
3295Devotchka - How it ends03.08.20077.6534
3296Ramona Falls - Intuit21.08.20097.6551
3297The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.6565
3298The Ocean - Aeolian25.11.20057.6565
3299Blood Orange - Freetown sound01.07.20167.6565
3300Björk - Greatest hits04.11.20027.65243
3301The Thrills - So much for the city28.07.20037.6596
3302Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20057.6596
3303The Breeders - Mountain battles04.04.20087.6548
3304Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.65144
3305Prong - Ruining lives25.04.20147.6548
3306Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Fever to tell28.04.20037.65381
3307JR Ewing - Maelstrom02.12.20057.6579
3308Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.65124
3309Foxygen - ...and star power10.10.20147.6593
3310The Fiery Furnaces - Widow city12.10.20077.6531
3311Cold War Kids - Loyalty to loyalty19.09.20087.6562
3312Keith Caputo - Died laughing14.02.20007.64611
3313NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.64253
3314Alkaline Trio - Good mourning19.05.20037.64191
3315Suede - Head music03.05.19997.64342
3316Running Wild - The brotherhood25.02.20027.64339
3317Straylight Run - Straylight Run29.11.20047.6498
3318Glasvegas - Glasvegas30.01.20097.64196
3319British Sea Power - Valhalla dancehall14.01.20117.6428
3320Thom Yorke - Tomorrow's modern boxes26.09.20147.6470
3321The Robocop Kraus - They think they are The Robocop Kraus20.06.20057.64397
3322The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20067.6481
3323Fun Lovin' Criminals - Welcome to Poppy's08.09.20037.64148
3324Harry Styles - Harry Styles12.05.20177.6467
3325William Patrick Corgan - Ogilala13.10.20177.6467
3326Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20077.64106
3327Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20087.64106
3328Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.64117
3329North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.6439
3330Emilie Simon - Emilie Simon28.06.20047.6439
3331Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20127.6439
3332Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20137.64103
3333A Hundred Times Beloved - Antarctic sunrise02.03.20077.6464
3334Tom McRae - Tom McRae19.03.20017.6489
3335William Elliott Whitmore - Ashes to dust21.02.20057.6425
3336Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20127.64425
3337DMA's - The glow10.07.20207.6425
3338LCD Soundsystem - This is happening14.05.20107.64125
3339The View - Hats off to the buskers16.03.20077.6486
3340The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.64183
3341Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.6436
3342Julia Holter - Have you in my wilderness25.09.20157.6436
3343Moby - Everything was beautiful, and nothing hurt02.03.20187.6436
3344Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.64119
3345Liars - Drum's not dead17.02.20067.64119
3346Martha Wainwright - Martha Wainwright11.11.20057.6483
3347Moloko - Things to make and do10.04.20007.64224
3348Curve - Gift19.11.20027.64235
3349The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.6447
3350Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.6458
3351Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.6458
3352Nightwish - Once07.06.20047.64174
3353Grizzly Bear - Painted ruins18.08.20177.6458
3354Múm - Finally we are no one21.05.20027.64196
3355American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.6491
3356Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20137.642773
3357Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.64201
3358Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.64132
3359Ampersand - Ampersand01.09.20067.6433
3360And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20107.6433
3361Ambrose - Transatlantic blues01.06.20017.64231
3362Coal Chamber - Dark days06.05.20027.6433
3363Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.6444
3364Braid - No coast11.07.20147.6455
3365Cult Of Luna & Julie Christmas - Mariner08.04.20167.6433
3366Perfume Genius - No shape05.05.20177.6433
3367Against Me! - Transgender dysphoria blues24.01.20147.6363
3368Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.6363
3369Arch / Matheos - Sympathetic resonance09.09.20117.6341
3370Leech - If we get there one day, would you please open the gates?15.02.20137.6341
3371The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.63123
3372Lostprophets - The fake sound of progress29.10.20017.63284
3373The Ocean - Precambrian09.11.20077.6371
3374Lunatic Soul - Lunatic Soul17.10.20087.6330
3375Iron & Wine - Our endless numbered days19.04.20047.6330
3376G. Love - The hustle11.04.20057.6330
3377Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.6330
3378Prag - Kein Abschied16.01.20157.6330
3379Everything Everything - A fever dream18.08.20177.6330
3380Anna Ternheim - For the young29.01.20167.6379
3381City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.6349
3382Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.6398
3383Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.63231
3384Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20147.634033
3385Jackson United - Western ballads08.11.20047.6338
3386Lee Buddah And Blackmail - Kammerflimmern (Soundtrack)31.01.20057.6357
3387Nine Inch Nails - With teeth02.05.20057.63760
3388Tocotronic - Sag alles ab – The best of 1994 - 202021.08.20207.6338
3389Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20097.632805
3390Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20157.632809
3391Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20157.634044
3392Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20117.632946
3393Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.63276
3394North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.6346
3395Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20097.63119
3396Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.63211
3397Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.6354
3398Klaxons - Love frequency13.06.20147.6354
3399Die Zikaden - Die neue Landschaft24.04.20157.6327
3400Caspian Sea Monster - Caspian Sea Monster19.05.20177.6327
3401The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20077.6327
3402The Cribs - Ignore the ignorant04.09.20097.6327
3403Laura Veirs - July flame08.01.20107.6327
3404Washington - A new order rising27.06.20057.6354
3405The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.63116
3406Moderat - II02.08.20137.6397
3407Soulwax - Any minute now23.08.20047.63194
3408The Futureheads - News and tributes26.05.20067.6397
3409Parkway Drive - Horizons05.10.20077.6397
3410Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20107.6397
3411The Wallflowers - Red letter days11.11.20027.63140
3412Joan As Police Woman - The classic07.03.20147.6335
3413Enter Shikari - The mindsweep16.01.20157.6343
3414Portugal. The Man - Woodstock16.06.20177.6343
3415The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.6386
3416The Moonbabies - At the ballroom31.08.20077.6343
3417Old Canes - Feral harmonic13.11.20097.6386
3418Foals - Everything not saved will be lost – Part 108.03.20197.6386
3419Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20137.633453
3420Paul McCartney - New11.10.20137.63948
3421Seether - Disclaimer10.02.20037.6375
3422Funny Van Dannen - Herzscheiße15.11.20037.6375
3423The Dead 60s - The Dead 60s23.09.20057.6399
3424Tomte - Eine sonnige Nacht02.10.20007.63465
3425Deine Lakaien - In concert 200203.11.20037.63179
3426The Darkness - Permission to land27.10.20037.63275
3427David Gray - A new day at midnight28.10.20027.6240
3428The Gris Gris - The Gris Gris04.10.20047.6232
3429Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.62400
3430Breton - Other people's problems30.03.20127.6240
3431San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.6256
3432Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.6256
3433Tom Liwa mit Flowerpornoes - Umsonst & draußen23.10.20157.6232
3434Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.6296
3435The Raveonettes - Lust lust lust16.11.20077.6264
3436Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.6232
3437Air - 10.000 Hz legend28.05.20017.62615
3438The 1975 - A brief inquiry into online relationships30.11.20187.62213
3439Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.62173
3440The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.62149
3441Star One - Victims of the modern age29.10.20107.62260
3442Leech - The stolen view10.10.20087.6261
3443Asian Dub Foundation - Community music06.03.20007.62313
3444The Hidden Cameras - The smell of our own07.04.20037.6261
3445Broadcast - Tender buttons04.10.20057.6261
3446Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20097.622836
3447Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.62376
3448Shearwater - Animal joy17.02.20127.6290
3449Julien Baker - Turn out the lights27.10.20177.6282
3450Feist - Let it die13.09.20047.62164
3451Coldplay - Everyday life22.11.20197.62164
3452Dan Mangan - Oh fortune25.11.20117.6237
3453Vic Chesnutt - At the cut18.09.20097.6237
3454Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.62103
3455Pretty Girls Make Graves - The new romance08.09.20037.6266
3456Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.6229
3457Chet Faker - Built on glass11.04.20147.6229
3458Róisín Murphy - Take her up to Monto08.07.20167.6229
3459Vince Staples - Big fish theory23.06.20177.6258
3460Andrew Bird - The mysterious production of eggs14.02.20057.62266
3461Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20137.622621
3462American Football - American Football (LP3)22.03.20197.6250
3463The Twilight Sad - Nobody wants to be here and nobody wants to leave24.10.20147.6292
3464LaBrassBanda - Live - Olympiahalle München13.07.20127.6263
3465Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20067.622894
3466Caspian - Tertia07.08.20097.6255
3467Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.62204
3468Sun Kil Moon - Benji14.02.20147.6268
3469Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20077.6247
3470Women - Public strain01.10.20107.6247
3471Michel van Dyke - Bossa Nova27.09.20047.6247
3472Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.6260
3473Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.6260
3474Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20057.622796
3475Einstürzende Neubauten - Berlin Babylon (Soundtrack)30.07.20017.62709
3476Little Barrie - We are Little Barrie28.02.20057.6239
3477Werle & Stankowski - Listen to Werle & Stankowski23.02.20077.6239
3478Brant Bjork & The Bros - Somera sól27.04.20077.6265
3479Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.6278
3480Alkaline Trio - Is this thing cursed?31.08.20187.6226
3481Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20127.6226
3482Boysetsfire - Boysetsfire25.09.20157.6226
3483Santana - Santana IV15.04.20167.6226
3484Samiam - Astray28.08.20007.62361
3485Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20017.61381
3486Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.6157
3487Les Savy Fav - Inches09.12.20057.6157
3488Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.61132
3489Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.61220
3490Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20127.6144
3491Andrew Bird - Noble beast06.02.20097.6144
3492Lawn - Silver02.05.20097.6131
3493Vimes - Nights in limbo12.02.20167.6131
3494No Age - Snares like a haircut26.01.20187.6131
3495The Pineapple Thief - Dissolution31.08.20187.6131
3496Lawn - Backspace15.11.20047.61111
3497Emil Bulls - Angel delivery service05.06.20017.61245
3498Yeasayer - Amen & goodbye01.04.20167.6149
3499Frank Turner - England keep my bones03.06.20117.6167
3500Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.61152
3501United Nations - United Nations14.11.20087.61103
3502Turbonegro - Scandinavian leather28.04.20037.61278
3503This Day Forward - In response28.07.20037.6136
3504Saint Etienne - Tales from Turnpike House20.06.20057.6136
3505Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Sunday at Devil Dirt09.05.20087.6136
3506Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.61167
3507Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.61267
3508Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20097.6195
3509Less Than Jake - Anthem26.05.20037.6182
3510Maritime - Human hearts08.04.20117.6141
3511David Lynch - Crazy clown time04.11.20117.6141
3512Marit Larsen - When the morning comes27.03.20157.6141
3513The Magnetic Fields - Love at the bottom of the sea02.03.20127.6123
3514North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20127.6146
3515Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20147.6123
3516The Corrs - Jupiter calling10.11.20177.6123
3517The Enemy - We'll live and die in these towns07.09.20077.61207
3518Wild Nothing - Indigo31.08.20187.6123
3519Levellers - Green blade rising30.09.20027.6123
3520The Books - The lemon of pink20.10.20037.6146
3521Zero 7 - When it falls15.03.20047.61138
3522Kula Shaker - K 2.012.02.20167.6197
3523The Corrs - Unplugged15.11.19997.61153
3524Catpeople - Reel #109.11.20077.6151
3525Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.6184
3526Sun Kil Moon - Tiny cities25.11.20057.6156
3527Regina Spektor - What we saw from the cheap seats25.05.20127.6128
3528Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.61145
3529Angelika Express - Angelika Express10.03.20037.61117
3530NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.61117
3531Kraftwerk - Tour de France soundtracks04.08.20037.61442
3532Natalie Merchant - Motherland12.11.20017.6133
3533Swan Lee - Swan Lee17.05.20057.6133
3534Cloud Control - Dream cave20.09.20137.6133
3535Frank Black - Fast man, raider man16.06.20067.6133
3536Kante - Die Tiere sind unruhig04.08.20067.61208
3537Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.6176
3538Heim - Palm beach23.09.20167.61114
3539Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20037.6138
3540Benjamin Biolay - A l'origine04.04.20057.6138
3541Division Of Laura Lee - Das not compute13.04.20047.61119
3542A Day To Remember - For those who have heart23.03.20077.6048
3543The Pigeon Detectives - Emergency30.05.20087.6048
3544Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Diamonds fall13.02.20097.6053
3545Rogue Wave - Descended like vultures28.10.20057.6053
3546Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.60111
3547Tomte - Buchstaben über der Stadt03.02.20067.60908
3548Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20087.6058
3549Against Me! - White crosses04.06.20107.6063
3550The Coalfield - Vamonos loco04.10.20057.60325
3551Palomino - Electric silvergrass29.03.20047.6068
3552Coldplay - Live in Buenos Aires07.12.20187.6073
3553Moderat - III01.04.20167.6083
3554Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.60347
3555Coldplay - Viva la vida or death and all his friends13.06.20087.601075
3556Mono - You are there26.05.20067.60113
3557The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Plastic fang08.04.20027.60188
3558Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20017.6095
3559The Dresden Dolls - The Dresden Dolls06.09.20047.60165
3560The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.6035
3561Audrey - Visible forms24.11.20067.6035
3562Elvis Perkins - Ash Wednesday13.07.20077.6025
3563Empire Of The Sun - Walking on a dream13.03.20097.6070
3564Devin Townsend Project - Ki22.05.20097.6035
3565Die Sterne - 24 / 726.02.20107.6060
3566Sofa Surfers - Blindside12.03.20107.6045
3567Kaiser Chiefs - Duck26.07.20197.6075
3568Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Sideways to New Italy05.06.20207.6030
3569Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.6060
3570Active Child - You are all I see21.10.20117.6035
3571Tired Pony - The ghost of the mountain16.08.20137.6040
3572Anna Ternheim - All the way to Rio24.11.20177.6050
3573Garbage - Beautifulgarbage01.10.20017.60212
3574Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20107.60414
3575Solarez - Song I stole27.08.20017.60189
3576Slipknot - We are not your kind09.08.20197.6092
3577Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.6087
3578Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20147.602551
3579Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20077.6067
3580No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.60196
3581Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20157.602444
3582Teenage Fanclub - Man-made23.05.20057.6057
3583Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.60240
3584Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Pershing09.05.20087.6047
358565daysofstatic - Wild light13.09.20137.6047
3586Electric President - Electric President13.01.20067.6084
3587Wu Lyf - Go tell fire to the mountain10.06.20117.5979
3588Kummer - Kiox11.10.20197.5937
3589Black Milk - Ultrawide05.05.20037.59180
3590Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.59244
3591Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.59106
3592Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20127.59170
3593Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Who built the moon?24.11.20177.59101
3594The Cult - Beyond good and evil05.06.20017.59133
3595Rogue Wave - Nightingale floors28.06.20137.5932
3596Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20067.5996
3597Heather Nova - South24.09.20017.59246
3598Nada Surf - The weight is a gift05.09.20057.59241
3599Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20107.59118
3600Friska Viljor - For new beginnings23.10.20097.5986
3601PeterLicht - 14 Lieder20.08.20017.59113
3602Erykah Badu - New Amerykah Pt. 1 (4th world war)29.02.20087.5927
3603CSS - Donkey25.07.20087.5927
3604Jamie Lidell - Compass14.05.20107.5927
3605The Middle East - I want that you are always happy03.06.20117.5927
3606Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.59162
3607Vince Staples - Summertime '0606.07.20157.5927
3608Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20077.592405
3609Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20157.592551
3610Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20137.5976
3611Turbostaat - Nachtbrot11.01.20197.5949
3612Hansen Band - Keine Lieder über Liebe21.10.20057.59213
3613The Low Frequency In Stereo - The last temptation of The Low Frequency In Stereo Vol. 130.06.20067.5993
3614Mono - Gone (A collection of EPs 2000-2007)21.09.20077.59115
3615The Electric Club - Come sing along12.02.20027.59159
3616Josh Ritter - Golden age of radio16.02.20047.5922
3617The Drips - The Drips28.04.20067.5944
3618And So I Watch You From Afar - Gangs29.07.20117.5944
3619The Black Heart Procession - The spell12.05.20067.5944
3620Friska Viljor - Tour de hearts23.05.20087.5944
3621Tricky - Knowle West boy04.07.20087.5944
3622Hawthorne Heights - Fragile future08.08.20087.5922
3623The Books - The way out23.07.20107.5922
3624Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20077.5978
3625Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.5978
3626Villagers - The art of pretending to swim21.09.20187.5939
3627Wanda - Bussi02.10.20157.59134
3628Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20147.592622
3629Pascow - Jade25.01.20197.59129
3630Green Day - 21st century breakdown15.05.20097.59365
3631Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20117.5973
3632Beyoncé - 424.06.20117.592335
3633Other Lives - Rituals01.05.20157.5934
3634Public Enemy - Man plans God laughs31.07.20157.5934
3635Poliça - United crushers04.03.20167.5934
3636Roosevelt - Roosevelt19.08.20167.5934
3637Goldfrapp - Black cherry28.04.20037.59289
3638Rooney - Rooney28.06.20047.5951
3639Vitalic - OK cowboy09.05.20057.59153
3640Patrick Watson And The Wooden Arms - Wooden arms15.05.20097.5934
3641Hannes Wittmer - Das große Spektakel06.11.20187.5980
3642Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20057.59366
3643Billie Eilish - When we all fall asleep, where do we go?29.03.20197.59109
364465daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20067.5992
3645Cosmic Casino - Be kind & be cause24.01.20057.59150
3646Manchester Orchestra - Simple math13.05.20117.5975
3647Harmful - Counterbalance29.05.20007.59220
3648Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.59191
3649Yeasayer - Fragrant world17.08.20127.5958
36502:54 - The other I07.11.20147.5929
3651Abay - Love and distortion01.06.20187.59116
3652Thurston Moore - By the fire25.09.20207.5929
3653Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.59302
3654The Crash - Wildlife22.04.20027.5941
3655Sarah Bettens - Scream14.03.20057.5994
3656Regina Spektor - Begin to hope11.08.20067.5994
3657Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20067.582412
3658Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.58412
3659Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20067.5853
3660Filter - Title of record23.08.19997.58272
3661Menomena - Moms19.10.20127.58130
3662Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20027.58137
3663The Datsuns - The Datsuns21.10.20027.5884
3664Darkest Hour - Undoing ruin27.06.20057.5896
3665From First To Last - Heroine24.03.20067.5860
3666Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20097.58108
3667Joan As Police Woman - Damned devotion09.02.20187.5836
3668Mystery Jets - Radlands27.04.20127.5824
3669The Sheepdogs - Future nostalgia02.10.20157.5836
3670A Tribe Called Quest - We got it from here... Thank you 4 your service02.12.20167.5848
3671Aprildaze - Soma09.04.20017.58367
3672Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.58259
3673Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20127.581637
3674+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20077.58127
3675Grouper - Ruins31.10.20147.5867
3676Haven - Between the senses22.04.20027.58189
3677Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20087.582209
3678Groove Armada - Lovebox20.01.20037.58246
3679Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20137.5874
3680Portugal. The Man - Waiter: "You vultures!"16.06.20067.58253
3681Low - Drums and guns23.03.20077.58136
3682The Blood Brothers - March on electric children30.09.20027.58272
3683James Blunt - Once upon a mind25.10.20197.58167
3684The Cribs - Men's needs, women's needs, whatever21.09.20077.5831
3685The Movement - Revolutionary symphathies02.05.20057.5831
3686Handsome Boy Modeling School - White people08.11.20047.58193
3687Killing Joke - Killing Joke28.07.20037.58293
3688American Football - American Football (LP2)21.10.20167.5850
3689Tom Schilling & The Jazz Kids - Vilnius21.04.20177.58119
3690Verlen - Tour of the broken hearts21.03.20057.58119
3691Tegan And Sara - Sainthood29.01.20107.5869
3692RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.58214
3693Faultline - Your love means everything08.07.20027.58202
3694Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20127.5857
3695Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.5838
3696Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.58327
369736 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20047.58109
3698Frank Turner - Tape deck heart19.04.20137.5845
3699Carl Barât And The Jackals - Let it reign13.02.20157.5845
3700Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20137.58116
3701The Stills - Without feathers26.05.20067.5871
3702Mínus - Halldór Laxness19.04.20047.5871
3703Nevermore - This godless endeavor25.07.20057.5871
3704Stone Sour - Stone Sour26.08.20027.5897
3705Serj Tankian - Elect the dead symphony12.03.20107.5897
3706Paradise Lost - Symbol of life21.10.20027.58149
3707The Fiery Furnaces - Blueberry boat06.09.20047.58104
3708Lostprophets - Weapons30.03.20127.5852
3709Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Only run30.05.20147.5826
3710Ben Folds / Nick Hornby - Lonely avenue24.09.20107.5826
3711Favez - Gentlemen start your engines21.02.20007.58189
3712Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20007.582035
3713Finkenauer - Finkenauer06.09.20047.5859
3714The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.5859
3715Yellowcard - Ocean avenue29.03.20047.5892
3716Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall25.11.20027.58132
3717Rancid - Honor is all we know24.10.20147.5833
3718Tocotronic - Tocotronic10.06.20027.58695
3719The Airborne Toxic Event - All at once06.05.20117.5747
3720Take That - III28.11.20147.573151
3721Dazerdoreal / Rotoskop - L'autiste / Meet: Dazerdoreal24.05.20047.57148
3722Holly Herndon - Platform15.05.20157.5754
3723Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20087.57129
3724Liars - They were wrong, so we drowned23.02.20047.57136
3725Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.57150
3726Emil Bulls - Oceanic30.09.20117.5796
3727Editors - In dream02.10.20157.57103
3728Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.57206
3729Azure Ray - Hold on love10.10.20037.57103
3730Modey Lemon - Thunder + lightning17.05.20047.57124
3731Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.57234
3732David Guetta - Listen21.11.20147.572267
3733Conic - Searching for a parallel29.03.20057.57222
3734Lowgold - Welcome to winners13.10.20037.5735
3735The Magic Numbers - Those the brokes24.11.20067.5728
3736Mumm-Ra - These things move in threes25.05.20077.5777
3737Keren Ann - Keren Ann29.06.20077.5728
3738Fink (UK) - Distance & time28.09.20077.5728
3739A Mountain Of One - Collected works07.03.20087.5742
3740Ben Kweller - Changing horses06.02.20097.5721
3741Yeasayer - Odd blood05.02.20107.5777
3742Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.5742
3743Ty Segall & White Fence - Hair11.05.20127.5721
3744Dropkick Murphys - Signed and sealed in blood11.01.20137.5728
3745William Shatner - Ponder the mystery11.10.20137.5735
3746Bane - Don't wait up09.05.20147.5742
3747Honig - It's not a hummingbird, it's your father's ghost22.08.20147.5728
3748Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20037.57251
3749Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.5779
3750Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20137.572295
3751Amplifier - Echo street15.03.20137.5765
3752Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.57181
3753Fury In The Slaughterhouse - The color Fury02.04.20027.57304
3754Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.57116
3755Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.5758
3756The Veils - Nux vomica08.09.20067.5751
3757Anna Ternheim - Leaving on a mayday13.02.20097.5751
3758Tricky - Skilled mechanics22.01.20167.5751
3759Mutual Benefit - Love's crushing diamond17.01.20147.5744
3760No Use For A Name - Keep them confused13.06.20057.57118
3761Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20077.57192
3762Snow Patrol - Up to now20.11.20097.5730
3763Jason Mraz - Yes!11.07.20147.5760
3764Moderat - Live25.11.20167.5730
3765Grimes - Visions09.03.20127.5783
3766Pet Shop Boys - Hotspot24.01.20207.5753
3767The (International) Noise Conspiracy - A new morning, changing weather15.10.20017.57444
3768Laura Veirs - Year of meteors22.08.20057.5723
3769Pain Of Salvation - Panther28.08.20207.5723
3770Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20117.5769
3771Coves - Soft Friday05.09.20147.5746
3772Solange - A seat at the table30.09.20167.5723
3773The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20067.5769
3774Blitzen Trapper - Wild mountain nation16.11.20077.5723
3775Nena - Oldschool27.02.20157.562578
3776Hundred Reasons - Shatterproof is not a challenge01.03.20047.5685
3777Yeasayer - All hour cymbals16.11.20077.56101
3778Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20147.56110
3779Metallica - Helping hands... Live & acoustic at The Masonic01.02.20197.56110
3780Static-X - Machine21.05.20017.562249
3781Fjørt - D'accord21.03.20147.5632
3782Ladytron - Witching hour05.04.20077.5632
3783Strung Out - Blackhawks over Los Angeles08.06.20077.5648
3784INXS - Switch02.12.20057.56393
3785Tenacious D - The pick of destiny09.02.20077.56105
3786Art Brut - Bang bang rock and roll01.08.20057.56356
3787The Spinto Band - Nice and nicely done07.04.20067.5657
3788Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20067.5657
3789Broken Records - Until the Earth begins to part05.06.20097.5641
3790Thorn.Eleven - A different view22.03.20047.56123
3791Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.56528
3792Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.56141
3793Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20117.562312
3794August Burns Red - Leveler24.06.20117.5625
3795The Devil's Blood - The thousandfold epicentre11.11.20117.5625
3796Jesu/Sun Kil Moon - 30 seconds to the decline of Planet Earth05.05.20177.5625
3797Glen Hansard - Between two shores19.01.20187.5625
3798Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.56193
3799Days In Grief - Behind the curtain of a modern tomorrow20.06.20057.5659
3800Oak - False memory archive19.10.20187.5659
3801Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20097.56152
3802Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20137.562669
3803The All-American Rejects - The All-American Rejects08.09.20037.5677
3804Marianne Faithfull - Give my love to London26.09.20147.5643
3805Ghost Of Tom Joad - No sleep until Ostkreuz08.02.20087.5643
3806Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.56224
3807Gallery - S.M.I.L.E.19.03.20017.56190
3808Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20137.562223
3809Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.56439
3810Madrugada - Grit28.10.20027.56135
3811Bent - The everlasting blink26.05.20037.5690
3812Tim Burgess - I believe15.09.20037.5627
3813!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.56405
3814Deerhoof - The runners four17.10.20057.5627
3815Efterklang - Parades26.10.20077.5627
3816Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20087.5663
3817Roses Kings Castles - Roses Kings Castles03.11.20087.5645
3818The Airborne Toxic Event - The Airborne Toxic Event10.07.20097.5681
3819Ghost - Ceremony and devotion19.01.20187.56189
3820Kvelertak - Splid14.02.20207.5627
3821Stone Sour - House of gold & bones part 205.04.20137.5654
3822Jon Hopkins - Immunity31.05.20137.5636
3823Cloud Boat - Book of hours31.05.20137.5627
3824Andrew Bird - Weather systems09.02.20047.55155
3825Protomartyr - Relatives in descent29.09.20177.5556
3826Animal Collective - Centipede Hz31.08.20127.5594
3827LaSalle - Expedition songs03.02.20067.5547
3828Days In Grief - Portrait of beauty29.03.20047.5585
3829The Earlies - These were The Earlies28.10.20057.5585
3830Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20157.5585
3831Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright - Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright07.02.20057.5538
3832Charlotte Gainsbourg - IRM11.12.20097.5538
3833Arbouretum - The gathering18.02.20117.5538
3834The Rasmus - Dead letters08.07.20037.55525
3835I Am Kloot - Play Moolah Rouge20.06.20087.5567
3836Shabazz Palaces - Black up01.07.20117.5567
3837Tiny Moving Parts - Celebrate20.05.20167.5529
3838The Tidal Sleep - Be water02.06.20177.5529
3839Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.5529
3840Spanish Love Songs - Schmaltz30.03.20187.5587
3841Harry Styles - Fine line13.12.20197.5529
3842Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.551322
3843Sevendust - Animosity12.05.20037.5569
3844The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Born into trouble as sparks fly upward29.10.20017.55218
3845Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20147.552401
3846The Dismemberment Plan - Change29.10.20017.5540
3847The Wallflowers - Rebel, sweetheart07.06.20057.5520
3848Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.55195
3849The Long Winters - Putting the days to bed08.09.20067.5531
3850Surrounded - The nautilus years30.03.20077.5562
3851Thrice - Anthology23.11.20127.5531
3852John Mellencamp - Plain spoken19.09.20147.5531
3853Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20077.5573
3854Portugal. The Man - American ghetto04.06.20107.5573
3855Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.55199
3856Hercules And Love Affair - Hercules And Love Affair14.03.20087.5542
3857The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.5542
3858Little Dragon - Nabuma rubberband09.05.20147.5542
3859Tocotronic - Kapitulation06.07.20077.552354
3860Razorlight - Slipway fires20.02.20097.55170
3861Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20067.552165
3862Motorpsycho - The crucible15.02.20197.5564
3863Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20137.552431
3864iLiKETRAiNS - Elegies to lessons learnt05.10.20077.55130
3865Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.552195
3866Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20077.551764
3867Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20027.551772
3868Fantômas - The director's cut23.07.20017.55143
3869The Jessica Fletchers - What happened to the?29.03.20047.5522
3870Neurosis - The eye of every storm05.07.20047.55110
3871Locas In Love - Use your illusion 3 & 420.02.20157.5533
3872Deine Lakaien - XXX. The 30 years retrospective21.10.20167.5533
3873Shame - Songs of praise12.01.20187.5555
3874Tiny Moving Parts - Swell26.01.20187.5533
3875Various Artists - Monsieur Gainsbourg revisited19.05.20067.5522
3876Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.541547
3877Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.541280
3878Alkaline Trio - My shame is true28.03.20137.5435
3879Belgrad - Belgrad01.09.20177.5470
3880First Aid Kit - Ruins19.01.20187.5435
3881Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.54166
3882Seafood - As the cry flows03.05.20047.5448
3883Bob Mould - Body of song25.07.20057.5424
3884Jonathan Wilson - Rare birds02.03.20187.5448
3885Grossstadtgeflüster - Trips & Ticks16.08.20197.5424
3886Trentemøller - The last resort06.10.20067.5496
3887Malcolm Middleton - Sleight of heart29.02.20087.5424
3888Sun Kil Moon - Common as light and love are red valleys of blood24.02.20177.5461
3889Alice In Chains - Rainier fog24.08.20187.5474
3890Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20037.54111
3891Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20127.54174
3892Klee - Zwischen Himmel und Erde04.08.20067.5487
3893Solea - Solea06.09.20047.5476
3894Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.54254
3895The Lost Patrol Band - The Lost Patrol Band18.04.20057.5452
3896Kevin Devine - Split the country, split the streets04.10.20057.5439
3897Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes - The end of suffering03.05.20197.5452
3898Tiger Lou - The wound dresser23.09.20167.5426
3899Fatboy Slim - Palookaville04.10.20047.54108
3900The Fray - How to save a life27.10.20067.5454
3901Underworld - Barking10.09.20107.5482
3902Pure Reason Revolution - Hammer and anvil15.10.20107.5441
3903Prong - Carved into stone27.04.20127.5482
3904Kodaline - Coming up for air06.02.20157.5441
3905Beach Slang - Broken thrills01.05.20157.5441
3906Bailen - Thrilled to be here26.04.20197.5441
3907Carrera - Carrera23.09.20027.54347
3908Spineshank - The height of callousness23.10.20007.5428
3909Aurora - Infections of a different kind – Step 128.09.20187.5428
3910Joe Henry - Civilians07.09.20077.5428
3911Chuck Ragan - Till midnight21.03.20147.5428
3912Dota - Keine Gefahr15.01.20167.5428
3913Secret Machines - Now here is nowhere30.08.20047.54211
3914VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.542514
3915Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20067.54157
3916Faithless - The dance14.05.20107.5343
3917Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20127.532277
3918Washed Out - Within and without08.07.20117.5345
3919John Mayer - Born and raised18.05.20127.5330
3920The Bravery - The sun and the moon07.09.20077.5360
3921Patrick Siegfried Zimmer - Memories I-X28.09.20187.5345
3922A Thorn For Every Heart - Things aren't so beautiful now26.10.20047.5330
3923Funny Van Dannen - Authentic trip11.11.20057.5330
3924Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20077.53122
3925Undergod. - Trapped03.09.20017.53443
3926The Tidal Sleep - Vorstellungskraft25.07.20147.5362
3927Kid Cudi - Man on the moon II: The legend of Mr. Rager05.11.20107.5347
392865daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.53111
3929The Faint - Wet from birth20.09.20047.53111
3930The Fratellis - Eyes wide, tongue tied21.08.20157.5364
3931Band Of Horses - Everything all the time24.03.20067.53258
3932Departure Lounge - Too late to die young22.03.20027.53162
3933Danko Jones - Sleep is the enemy17.02.20067.5383
3934Soapbox - Flowing wavelike through disorder01.12.20007.53678
3935No Joy - Wait to pleasure10.05.20137.5334
3936Nathaniel Rateliff - In memory of loss28.01.20117.5368
3937Modest Mouse - We were dead before the ship even sank30.03.20077.53520
3938Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.53471
3939Smith & Burrows - Funny looking angels25.11.20117.5353
3940In Flames - I, the mask01.03.20197.5353
3941The Boxer Rebellion - Ocean by ocean29.04.20167.5336
3942Saul Williams - Saul Williams11.04.20057.5355
3943Ghost Of Tom Joad - Black Musik25.02.20117.53110
3944Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.5374
3945Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20137.53285
3946Sentenced - The cold white light13.05.20027.5357
3947Schubsen - Stühle rücken in Formationen01.03.20197.5338
3948Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Es wird nur noch geatmet14.08.20097.53173
3949Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.53116
3950Radiohead - OK computer OKNOTOK 1997 201723.06.20177.53485
3951Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20147.532290
3952Hurts - Exile08.03.20137.5380
3953Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 1 & 2 (Fire & water)09.11.20077.52202
3954Red Sparowes - The fear is excruciating, but therein lies the answer09.04.20107.5263
3955Blood Red Shoes - Blood Red Shoes28.02.20147.5242
3956Heisskalt - Vom Wissen und Wollen10.06.20167.5242
3957Joan Of Arc - Joan Of Arc, Dick Cheney, Mark Twain ...24.10.20047.5221
3958As I Lay Dying - Shadows are security20.06.20057.5284
3959Kings Of Leon - Walls14.10.20167.5286
3960PeterLicht - Das Ende der Beschwerde28.10.20117.5265
3961Bad Religion - Age of unreason03.05.20197.5265
3962Cher - Dancing queen28.09.20187.52132
3963Love A - Irgendwie12.04.20137.5244
3964Radio 4 - Enemies like this12.05.20067.5288
3965Piebald - We are the only friends we have18.02.20027.52155
3966Tilly And The Wall - Wild like children17.02.20067.52268
3967Ocean Colour Scene - Songs for the front row - The best of12.11.20017.5269
3968Suede - Bloodsports15.03.20137.5246
3969Wolf Parade - Thin mind24.01.20207.5223
3970Angels & Airwaves - Love: Album parts one & two11.11.20117.5271
3971Ghost - Prequelle01.06.20187.52238
3972Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20147.522314
3973Jeff Bridges - Jeff Bridges28.10.20117.5225
3974Swans - The glowing man17.06.20167.5252
3975Fewjar - Gamma25.05.20187.5227
3976Donavon Frankenreiter - Donavon Frankenreiter11.04.20057.5227
3977Badly Drawn Boy - Have you fed the fish?04.11.20027.52110
3978Pearl Jam - Let's play two28.09.20177.52303
3979Sufjan Stevens - Carrie & Lowell27.03.20157.52307
3980Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.52336
3981Feeder - All bright electric07.10.20167.52338
3982Simon Says - Jump Start28.02.20007.5229
3983Samiam - Whatever's got you down22.09.20067.5258
3984Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20097.52116
3985Jónsi - Go02.04.20107.52145
3986Filter - The trouble with angels24.09.20107.5258
3987Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20137.522043
3988Mando Diao - Bang18.10.20197.5260
3989Hundreds - The current27.03.20207.5231
3990Hermano - Into the exam room19.10.20077.5262
3991Eagle Seagull - The year of the how-to book26.03.20107.5231
3992Marianne Faithfull - Before the poison20.09.20047.5231
3993Various Artists - We're a happy family - A tribute to Ramones10.02.20037.5299
3994Patrick Watson - Adventures in your own backyard20.04.20127.5135
3995The National - Sleep well beast08.09.20177.51185
3996Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20137.512183
3997Porcupine Tree - Octane twisted23.11.20127.5178
3998The Books - Lost and safe04.04.20057.5141
3999Aviv Geffen - Aviv Geffen28.08.20097.5141
4000Anna Ternheim - The night visitor28.10.20117.5143
4001Thorn.Eleven - Thorn.Eleven27.08.20017.51215
4002The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band with Choir - "This is our punk-rock," thee rusted satellites gather + sing25.08.20037.5145
4003Weyes Blood - Titanic rising05.04.20197.5145
4004Kendrick Lamar - To pimp a butterfly19.03.20157.51100
4005Lykke Li - Wounded rhymes04.03.20117.51155
4006Tocotronic - 10th anniversary01.12.20037.51159
4007Blackmail - II22.02.20137.51187
4008Marble Sounds - The advice to travel light21.09.20187.51144
4009Tocotronic - Schall und Wahn22.01.20107.51750
4010Ghost - Meliora21.08.20157.51231
4011Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20157.5183
4012Die Kerzen - True love05.07.20197.5193
4013Lykke Li - Youth novels29.08.20087.50107
4014Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20107.502232
4015Alanis Morissette - Unplugged24.11.19997.50133
4016Guns N' Roses - Chinese democracy22.11.20087.50922
4017Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.50169
4018Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.50492
4019Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.501329
4020Unkle - Never never land06.10.20037.50283
4021The Mars Volta - Frances the mute21.02.20057.501810
4022Tori Amos - To Venus and back20.09.19997.50138
4023St. Thomas - I'm coming home04.02.20027.5044
4024Good Charlotte - The young & the hopeless17.02.20037.50206
4025Kaiser Chiefs - Employment22.08.20057.50398
4026The Dears - Degeneration Street08.04.20117.5052
4027Sum 41 - Screaming bloody murder25.03.20117.5056
4028Solander - Passing Mt. Satu20.05.20117.5038
4029Young The Giant - Young The Giant29.04.20117.5028
4030Black Lips - Arabia Mountain24.06.20117.5058
4031Cults - Cults29.07.20117.5042
4032The Used - Vulnerable30.03.20127.5034
4033Poliça - Give you the ghost11.05.20127.5048
4034Parkway Drive - Atlas26.10.20127.5030
4035Kodaline - In a perfect world21.06.20137.5026
4036Blackfield - Blackfield IV30.08.20137.5098
4037The 1975 - The 197506.09.20137.50104
4038Poliça - Shulamith18.10.20137.5042
4039Heisskalt - Vom Stehen und Fallen21.03.20147.5056
4040Viet Cong - Viet Cong16.01.20157.5054
4041Happyness - Weird little birthday27.03.20157.5030
4042Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20157.502050
4043El Vy - Return to the moon30.10.20157.5042
4044Shearwater - Jet plane and oxbow22.01.20167.5038
4045Elton John - Wonderful crazy night05.02.20167.5042
4046Pain Of Salvation - In the passing light of day13.01.20177.5034
4047HVOB - Silk24.02.20177.5022
4048Dua Lipa - Dua Lipa02.06.20177.5020
4049Steven Wilson - To the bone18.08.20177.50142
4050Alvvays - Antisocialites08.09.20177.5040
4051The Casting Out - Go crazy! Throw fireworks!29.05.20097.5044
4052IAMX - Kingdom of welcome addiction15.05.20097.50100
4053First Aid Kit - The big black and the blue29.01.20107.5030
4054Ash - A-Z Vol. 130.04.20107.5046
4055Parkway Drive - Deep blue25.06.20107.5058
4056Earl Greyhound - Suspicious package20.08.20107.5054
4057Danger Dan - Reflexionen aus dem beschönigten Leben01.06.20187.5036
4058Yassin - Ypsilon18.01.20197.5048
4059Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.501105
4060Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.501302
4061The Mars Volta - Amputechture08.09.20067.501129
4062Matthias Reim - Phoenix15.04.20167.501614
4063Puddle Of Mudd - Come clean18.03.20027.50195
4064Pearl Jam - Rearviewmirror (Greatest hits 1991-2003)29.11.20047.50774
4065Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.50563
4066U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20097.502763
4067Selig - Und endlich unendlich20.03.20097.50159
4068Arctic Monkeys - AM06.09.20137.50980
4069Bilderbuch - Schick Schock27.02.20157.50161
4070Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20107.502166
4071Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.50129
4072Norma Jean - Redeemer03.11.20067.50121
4073The Robocop Kraus - Living with other people24.03.20037.50119
4074M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20037.50117
4075Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.501687
4076Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20097.50113
4077Testrezension - 01.01.19707.501487
4078Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20157.501800
40791000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20087.49390
4080Madonna - GHV212.11.20017.491774
4081Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.49990
4082Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.491591
4083Seal - Seal IV29.09.20037.492060
4084Moby - Hotel14.03.20057.49184
4085Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20157.492145
4086Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20157.492042
4087Miss Platnum - Ich war hier02.10.20157.491826
4088Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.491355
4089Slipknot - Iowa27.08.20017.491523
4090Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20047.4989
4091Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20127.491887
4092Björk - Volta04.05.20077.49178
4093Foo Fighters - Skin and bones17.11.20067.491236
4094Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20077.491839
4095The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20097.4987
4096U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.492351
4097JJ72 - JJ7230.10.20007.49698
4098Phantom Planet - Phantom Planet24.05.20047.4987
4099The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.491386
4100!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.49344
4101Test - 01.01.19707.491457
4102Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20147.492347
4103Def Leppard - Def Leppard30.10.20157.49172
4104Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20157.491850
4105The Get Up Kids - On a wire02.09.20027.4985
4106Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20047.491526
4107Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20067.49170
4108Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.491095
4109Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20097.492048
4110Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20107.492281
4111Machine Head - Supercharger01.10.20017.49168
4112Foo Fighters - In your honor13.06.20057.491743
4113Donots - Wake the dogs27.04.20127.4983
4114MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20137.492658
4115Leslie Clio - Purple19.05.20177.491488
4116Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20147.491729
4117Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20147.491233
4118Mark Forster - Tape03.06.20167.491889
4119Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.49739
4120Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.491300
4121Ballboy - A guide for the daylight hours17.05.20047.4981
4122Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20117.492193
4123Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20127.492248
4124Cro - Melodie06.06.20147.492102
4125Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20117.491438
4126The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20127.4979
4127Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20157.491661
4128Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20037.491997
4129VHS Or Beta - Night on fire28.02.20057.49158
4130Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20047.491175
4131Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20117.49156
4132Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20077.491710
4133Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20087.491949
4134Peter Maffay - MTV unplugged03.11.20177.491714
4135The BossHoss - Dos bros25.09.20157.492158
4136Oli P. - Wie früher27.05.20167.491842
4137Jan Delay & Disko No. 1 - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Soul live!04.06.20107.491627
4138Laith Al-Deen - 2000 - 200817.10.20087.491984
4139Take That - The circus28.11.20087.492278
4140Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.491295
4141Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20057.491725
4142Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.49221
4143Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20077.491902
4144Auletta - Pöbelei & Poesie26.06.20097.49219
4145Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20127.491752
4146Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20147.492265
4147Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20147.491776
4148Foo Fighters - Sonic highways10.11.20147.49730
4149Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20157.492060
4150Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20157.492040
4151David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20067.491592
4152Joycehotel - Joycehotel08.08.20057.49142
4153Rolf Zuckowski - LeiseStärke16.03.20127.491578
4154Mark Forster - Karton01.06.20127.491927
4155Down - Over the under21.09.20077.4971
4156Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.49848
4157Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz19.04.20137.492451
4158Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20147.492179
4159Stars - The North19.10.20127.4969
4160Odgens - Get it faster22.11.20047.492508
4161Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.49276
4162Jack Johnson - In between dreams11.04.20057.49207
4163Can - Anthology02.11.20077.4969
4164Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20087.491520
4165Blakfish - Champions14.08.20097.4969
4166Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20127.49341
4167Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience – 2 of 227.09.20137.491374
4168Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20137.492113
4169Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20157.491374
4170Felix Jaehn - I16.02.20187.491715
4171Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20037.492058
4172Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20147.491549
4173Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20147.491687
4174Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.49952
4175Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20097.49406
4176Locas In Love - Lemming01.07.20117.49134
4177Coldplay - Live 201216.11.20127.4967
4178Madonna - MDNA23.03.20127.491645
4179Carly Rae Jepsen - Kiss14.09.20127.491708
4180Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.491058
4181Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20037.491787
4182Underwater Circus - Grace under pressure02.06.20037.49132
4183Monster Magnet - Monolithic baby!16.02.20047.49132
4184Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.49323
4185Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.491365
4186Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20117.491436
4187Leslie Clio - Gladys08.02.20137.491296
4188Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel Von Delphi - Das nullte Kapitel19.05.20177.4965
4189Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.491284
4190Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.49315
4191Air - Love 202.10.20097.4963
4192Stromae - Cheese25.06.20107.491843
4193The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20137.492038
4194Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20147.491701
4195Avicii - Stories02.10.20157.492221
4196MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20147.492679
4197The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20097.49502
4198Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.491571
4199Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.49185
4200Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20117.491921
4201Thomas D - Aufstieg und Fall des Tommy Blank20.12.20137.491539
4202Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom radio17.10.20147.49185
4203Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20147.491783
4204Annett Louisan - Berlin, Kapstadt, Prag13.05.20167.491295
4205Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20157.492015
4206Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20157.492062
4207Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.491639
4208The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.49844
4209Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.49952
4210Dream Theater - Train of thought10.11.20037.491007
4211Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20047.491644
4212José González - In our nature28.09.20077.4959
4213Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.49822
4214Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20117.492517
4215Broilers - Santa muerte10.06.20117.4959
4216Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20127.491697
421750 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20147.491738
4218Calvin Harris - Funk wav bounces vol. 130.06.20177.491569
4219Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20097.491602
4220Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.49230
4221Lifehouse - No name face18.06.20017.49342
4222Earth - Hex; or printing in the infernal method21.10.20057.4957
4223Sage Francis - Human the death dance04.05.20077.4957
4224Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.49908
4225The Futureheads - This is not the world23.05.20087.4957
4226Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20077.491572
4227Life Of Agony - Broken valley30.05.20057.49112
4228Matthias Reim - Meteor23.03.20187.491802
4229Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20097.491497
4230Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.49222
4231Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20037.491589
4232Garbage - Not your kind of people11.05.20127.4955
4233Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.49603
4234Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20147.49163
4235Beck - Guero21.03.20057.49216
4236Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20057.491074
4237Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.49903
4238Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.49748
4239Martin Kesici - So what..!?21.02.20057.49265
4240Jeniferever - Silesia11.03.20117.49106
4241Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20157.491920
4242Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20127.49940
4243Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20147.491297
4244Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20057.49157
4245Beck - Midnite vultures22.11.19997.49155
4246Jets To Brazil - Perfecting loneliness21.10.20027.49155
4247Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20037.49155
4248Skye - Mind how you go10.03.20067.49155
4249Queen - Forever07.11.20147.49516
4250The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.49206
4251Bullet For My Valentine - Scream aim fire25.01.20087.49204
4252Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20107.49814
4253Tall Ships - Everything touching09.11.20127.4951
4254José González - Vestiges & claws20.02.20157.4951
4255Robin Schulz - Uncovered29.09.20177.491479
4256Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.49504
4257Britney Spears - Glory26.08.20167.491269
4258Elif - Doppelleben26.05.20177.491712
4259Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20077.491057
4260Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.49249
4261Dido - No angel22.01.20017.491151
4262Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.49739
4263Silverchair - The best of Volume 120.11.20007.49196
4264Recoil - subHuman13.07.20077.4949
4265Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.49868
4266The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20057.491009
4267Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.49192
4268Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20127.491689
4269Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20147.491679
4270Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.491050
4271The Thermals - Fuckin A14.06.20047.49239
4272Die Sterne - Räuber und Gedärm17.03.20067.49141
4273Santogold - Santogold09.05.20087.4994
4274No Age - An object23.08.20137.4947
4275Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.4994
4276Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Faszination Weltraum17.10.20147.4994
4277Kesha - Rainbow11.08.20177.491420
4278Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik09.12.20117.492058
4279Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.49701
4280Harmful - Sanguine06.10.20037.4992
4281Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.49634
4282Oomph! - Ego09.07.20017.491636
4283Turner - A pack of lies07.10.20027.49182
4284Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.49912
4285Kim Wilde - Here come the aliens16.03.20187.491497
4286Clinic - Walking with thee25.02.20027.49180
428713 & God - Own your ghost06.05.20117.4990
4288The Duke Spirit - Neptune11.04.20087.4945
4289Weezer - Weezer (Green album)11.06.20017.49849
4290Within Temptation - Mother Earth07.04.20037.49178
4291Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20157.49309
42922raumwohnung - Nacht und Tag16.06.20177.491594
4293Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20097.491533
4294Dave Matthews Band - Everyday12.03.20017.4988
4295Vivid - Auto all25.06.20017.49219
4296Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.49608
4297Charli XCX - True romance31.05.20137.491744
4298Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20147.49217
4299The Locust - New erections16.03.20077.49131
4300Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20127.4986
4301Max Schröder & Das Love - Max Schröder & Das Love22.02.20137.49172
4302Philipp Dittberner - Jede Nacht18.08.20177.491497
4303Xavier Naidoo - Nicht von dieser Welt 201.04.20167.491942
4304The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.49211
4305Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20077.4984
4306VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.49461
4307Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20137.4984
4308Heinz Strunk - Die gläserne Milf31.03.20177.491598
4309N.A.S.A. - The spirit of Apollo13.02.20097.49125
4310Queen - Bohemian rhapsody (Original soundtrack)19.10.20187.49125
4311Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.49705
4312Architecture In Helsinki - Places like this10.08.20077.4941
4313Róisín Murphy - Overpowered12.10.20077.4941
4314Pascal Finkenauer - Unter Grund06.02.20097.4941
4315Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.49205
4316The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.49328
4317Future Islands - In evening air14.05.20107.4941
4318James Blake - Overgrown05.04.20137.4982
4319Nadine Shah - Love your dum and mad26.07.20137.4941
4320Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Wer bringt mich jetzt zu den Anderen?26.08.20167.4982
4321Clueso - Neuanfang14.10.20167.491357
4322Cloud Nothings - Life without sound27.01.20177.4941
4323St. Vincent - Masseduction13.10.20177.4941
4324Fehlfarben - Knietief im Dispo28.10.20027.49365
4325Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.49404
4326De/Vision - 6 feet underground28.06.20047.49279
4327Gwen Stefani - This is what the truth feels like18.03.20167.491364
432865daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20107.4980
4329The Naked And Famous - Passive me, aggressive you18.03.20117.49119
4330Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20127.491701
4331Pur - Achtung18.09.20157.492428
4332Sohn - Rennen13.01.20177.4939
4333Liars - Sisterworld05.03.20107.4939
4334Ghinzu - Mirror mirror20.08.20107.4939
4335Butthole Surfers - Weird revolution06.05.20027.49117
4336Paul McCartney - Egypt station07.09.20187.4939
4337Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.49425
4338Clinic - Internal wrangler02.05.20007.49230
4339Pink Grease - This is for real21.06.20047.4976
4340Schwesta Ewa - Aywa01.06.20187.491099
4341Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20097.492225
4342Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.49598
4343Robert Plant - Carry fire13.10.20177.4937
4344KT Tunstall - Tiger suit22.10.20107.4937
4345Lali Puna - Faking the books05.04.20047.4974
434631Knots - Talk like blood11.10.20057.4974
4347Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20097.49292
4348Kelly Clarkson - My december22.06.20077.49181
4349Udo Lindenberg - Stärker als die Zeit29.04.20167.491594
4350Kendrick Lamar - Damn21.04.20177.4972
4351Superpunk - Wasser marsch05.02.20017.49360
4352Robert Forster - The evangelist04.04.20087.49177
4353Sido - 30-11-8029.11.20137.491947
4354Henning Wehland - Der Letzte an der Bar27.01.20177.491729
4355Spoon - Ga ga ga ga ga06.07.20077.49597
4356Under Byen - Samme stof som stof20.10.20067.4970
4357Frost - Experiments in mass appeal14.11.20087.49140
4358The Bled - Found in the flood22.08.20057.4935
4359Balthazar - Applause14.10.20117.4935
4360Zaz - Recto verso10.05.20137.4970
4361Weekend - Jinx06.12.20137.4935
4362Adom - Idiot savant29.11.20047.49208
4363Urlaub In Polen - White spot22.03.20047.49138
4364Clutch - Blast tyrant06.12.20047.49171
4365Feeder - The singles12.05.20067.49377
4366Archive - Controlling crowds part IV16.10.20097.49103
4367Circa Survive - Blue sky noise28.05.20107.49272
4368Adolar - Zu den Takten des Programms14.10.20117.4968
4369Ugly Kid Joe - Uglier than they used ta be18.09.20157.4968
4370King's X - Please come home... Mr. Bulbous22.05.20007.49169
4371Kaizers Orchestra - Maestro15.08.20057.49134
4372James Blunt - Moon landing18.10.20137.49905
4373Moby - Destroyed13.05.20117.4866
4374Half Moon Run - Sun leads me on23.10.20157.4833
4375Unkle - The road: Part I18.08.20177.4833
4376Slowly We Bleed - Home01.12.20007.48330
4377Trapt - Trapt15.09.20037.48132
4378Devastations - Coal22.09.20067.4866
4379M83 - Saturdays = youth09.05.20087.48130
4380Tocotronic - The best of Tocotronic18.11.20057.48130
4381Alt-J - Relaxer02.06.20177.48194
4382Gazpacho - Tick tock27.03.20097.48161
4383Waterdown - Never kill the boy on the first date28.05.20017.48128
4384Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel 224.10.20037.48192
4385Fury In The Slaughterhouse - NIMBY22.03.20047.4864
4386Ibeyi - Ibeyi13.02.20157.4864
4387Rival Kings - War30.09.20167.4864
4388Arctic Monkeys - Suck it and see03.06.20117.48894
4389Clinic - Bubblegum01.10.20107.48254
4390Astra Kid - Stereo25.04.20057.48287
4391Maximo Park - Too much information31.01.20147.4895
4392Die Nerven - Fake20.04.20187.4895
4393Spandau Ballet - Once more06.11.20097.48603
4394Michael Jackson - Scream29.09.20177.481539
4395Jewel - This way18.02.20027.48219
4396Jungstötter - Love is01.02.20197.4831
4397James Vincent McMorrow - Early in the morning08.04.20117.4831
4398Passion Pit - Gossamer20.07.20127.4831
4399White Denim - Corsicana lemonade25.10.20137.4831
4400Mono - The last dawn24.10.20147.4831
4401Alex Gopher - Alex Gopher23.02.20077.4831
4402Die Ärzte - Auch13.04.20127.48587
4403Maximo Park - The national health08.06.20127.48153
4404System Of A Down - Steal this album!25.11.20027.48399
4405Playfellow - Carnival off26.11.20107.48153
4406Melanie C - Beautiful intentions18.04.20057.481541
4407Die Lochis - #zwilling1812.05.20177.482301
4408Madsen - Goodbye Logik11.08.20067.48120
4409Why? - Alopecia07.03.20087.4860
4410The Futureheads - The chaos18.06.20107.4860
4411Kvelertak - Kvelertak16.07.20107.4860
4412Disco Ensemble - First aid kit01.12.20067.4889
4413Delphic - Acolyte29.01.20107.4889
4414Bastille - Bad blood01.03.20137.4889
4415Chris Garneau - Music for tourists02.03.20077.48147
4416Subterfuge - I do birds08.01.20007.48381
4417Blood Brothers - Crimes17.01.20057.48381
4418Brad - United we stand27.04.20127.48205
4419Samiam - Trips09.09.20117.4829
4420Damien Jurado - Maraqopa24.02.20127.4829
4421The Men - New moon08.03.20137.4829
4422Hot Chip - Why make sense?15.05.20157.4829
4423The Revs - The Revs28.04.20067.4829
4424Seabear - We built a fire26.02.20107.4829
4425Ambrose - The grace of breaking moments01.10.20007.48116
4426Tocotronic - Pure Vernunft darf niemals siegen17.01.20057.48845
4427Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.48143
4428Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.48595
4429Panda Bear - Person pitch30.03.20077.4885
4430The Blue Angel Lounge - Narcotica29.10.20107.4885
4431The Vines - Highly evolved29.07.20027.48365
4432Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.48307
4433Spillsbury - Raus07.07.20037.48112
4434Elton John - The diving board13.09.20137.48448
4435Westernhagen - MTV unplugged28.10.20167.481340
4436Say Anything - ...is a real boy19.05.20067.48168
4437Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.48112
4438Ringo Starr - Liverpool 811.01.20087.48498
4439Pascow - Alles muss kaputt sein!22.10.20107.4883
4440God Is An Astronaut - All is violent, all is bright22.09.20067.48110
4441Tom Vek - We have sound06.06.20057.48110
4442Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.48301
4443Rick Astley - Beautiful life13.07.20187.48957
4444Audioslave - Out of exile23.05.20057.48789
4445Anathema - A natural disaster03.11.20037.48108
4446Alin Coen Band - Wer bist Du?27.08.20107.4827
4447Gypsy & The Cat - Gilgamesh26.08.20117.4827
4448The Dandy Warhols - This machine27.04.20127.4827
4449Tom Jones - Mr. Jones04.11.20027.481315
4450Billy Corgan - The future embrace20.06.20057.48160
4451Joy Denalane - Gleisdreieck03.03.20177.481336
4452Matthias Schweighöfer - Lachen Weinen Tanzen10.02.20177.481461
4453Marilyn Manson - Holy wood (In the shadow of the valley of death)13.11.20007.48794
4454Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.48264
4455Roman Fischer - Personare22.09.20067.48318
4456Underworld - A hundred days off16.09.20027.4879
4457SuperHeavy - SuperHeavy16.09.20117.48183
4458Kilians - They are calling your name10.04.20097.48131
4459Björn Kleinhenz - Trans pony02.12.20057.48104
4460Neneh Cherry & The Thing - The Cherry Thing15.06.20127.4852
4461Tocotronic - K.O.O.K. Variationen31.07.20007.48412
4462The Horror The Horror - The Horror The Horror17.02.20067.48283
4463Stereo Total - Musique automatique08.10.20017.48127
4464Steven Wilson - Grace for drowning30.09.20117.48152
4465Alkaline Trio - Damnesia15.07.20117.4825
4466The King Blues - Punk & poetry15.07.20117.4825
4467The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - The magic of youth16.12.20117.4825
4468Tom Liwa - Goldrausch24.02.20127.4825
4469Best Coast - California nights01.05.20157.4825
4470Unkle - War stories06.07.20077.48150
4471Seachange - Disband in Bonn 200716.11.20077.48200
4472Surfer Blood - Astro coast04.06.20107.4850
4473Jack White - Boarding house reach23.03.20187.4850
4474Yeasayer - Erotic reruns07.06.20197.4825
4475Killswitch Engage - Alive or just breathing27.05.20027.48125
4476Von Spar - Die uneingeschränkte Freiheit der privaten Initiative26.07.20047.48100
4477Amon Amarth - With Oden on our side22.09.20067.4898
4478Stars - The five ghosts25.06.20107.4873
4479Biffy Clyro - Revolutions // Live At Wembley24.06.20117.4873
4480Blackfield - Welcome to my DNA01.04.20117.48315
4481The Mars Volta - Noctourniquet23.03.20127.48962
4482Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20157.4848
4483TokTok vs. Soffy O. - TokTok vs. Soffy O.07.10.20027.48144
4484Kosheen - Kokopelli11.08.20037.48119
4485The Boxer Rebellion - Union30.10.20097.4871
4486Christina Aguilera - Keeps gettin' better - A decade of hits07.11.20087.481982
4487Wolf Parade - At Mount Zoomer20.06.20087.4894
4488Missouri - In VoodooRama19.01.20047.4894
4489The Crystal Method - Legion of boom19.04.20047.4894
4490Third Eye Blind - Blue29.05.20007.48257
4491Fraktus - Millennium Edition09.11.20127.48374
4492Robin Schulz - Sugar25.09.20157.481511
4493Super700 - Super70026.05.20067.48186
4494Petsch Moser - Reforma20.11.20067.4846
4495Devotchka - A mad and faithful telling14.03.20087.4823
4496Defeater - Travels06.03.20097.4846
4497Underwater Sleeping Society - The dead Vegas13.02.20097.4823
4498Daniel Johnston - Is and always was20.11.20097.4846
4499Melissa Etheridge - 4th Street feeling31.08.20127.4823
4500Jakob - Sines07.11.20147.4823
4501Mass Gothic - Mass Gothic05.02.20167.4823
4502Taking Back Sunday - Tidal wave16.09.20167.4823
4503Groove Armada - Goodbye country (hello nightclub)10.09.20017.48322
4504Fountains Of Wayne - Welcome interstate managers15.09.20037.4846
4505Project Pitchfork - Kaskade30.05.20057.4869
4506Laura Carbone - Empty sea01.06.20187.4823
4507Madeline Juno - Was bleibt06.09.20197.4846
4508Millenia Nova - Narcotic wide screen vista07.04.20037.48228
4509The Bravery - The Bravery01.08.20057.48136
4510WhoMadeWho - WhoMadeWho12.09.20057.4890
4511Feeder - Generation freakshow15.06.20127.48789
4512Tapes 'N Tapes - The loon04.08.20067.4890
4513South - Adventures in the underground journey to the stars06.10.20067.4890
4514Bolzplatz Heroes - Bolzplatz Heroes20.01.20067.48247
4515The (International) Noise Conspiracy - Armed love12.07.20047.48201
4516Wolfmother - Cosmic egg23.10.20097.48691
4517Donots - Lauter als Bomben12.01.20187.4867
4518Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Acoustic Grand Cru classé11.07.20057.48178
4519Escapado - Initiale28.09.20077.48178
4520Incense - On tip of wings we walk11.08.20037.48155
4521Pelle Carlberg - Everything. Now!13.03.20067.48155
4522These Arms Are Snakes - Easter13.10.20067.4844
4523Andrew Bird - Armchair apocrypha20.04.20077.4844
4524Ra Ra Riot - The rhumb line04.10.20087.48331
4525Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Brichst Du mir das Herz, dann brech' ich Dir die Beine!03.11.20037.48262
4526Soundgarden - Echo of miles21.11.20147.48522
4527Erdmöbel - Für die nicht wissen wie05.09.20057.4865
4528Pandoras Box - Monomeet21.01.20117.4865
4529Belasco - Technique11.11.20027.48193
4530Massive Attack - Danny the dog11.10.20047.48193
4531Asian Dub Foundation - Tank28.02.20057.4886
4532Jenny Hval - Apocalypse, girl05.06.20157.48107
4533Refused - Freedom26.06.20157.48107
4534Weezer - Weezer (Red album)06.06.20087.48342
4535Les Hommes Qui Wear Espandrillos - Moto fuzz22.01.20017.48447
4536Matthias Reim - MR2025.10.20197.48275
4537Juse Ju - Shibuya crossing16.03.20187.4821
4538Dota - Die Freiheit14.09.20187.4821
4539Elton John - The captain and the kid15.09.20067.4884
4540Emil Bulls - The black path04.04.20087.48147
4541Metric - Fantasies12.06.20097.4842
4542Zero 7 - Simple things07.05.20017.48229
4543Spiritual Beggars - On fire04.11.20027.48166
4544Broadcast - Haha sound11.08.20037.48124
4545Good Charlotte - The chronicles of life and death04.10.20047.48248
4546Charli XCX - Sucker13.02.20157.481900
4547Marilyn Manson - The pale emperor16.01.20157.48288
4548Seafood - When do we start fighting...08.10.20017.48103
4549Mudvayne - The end of all things to come18.11.20027.48103
4550Kolkhorst - Pizza Amore04.10.20047.4882
4551RNDM - RNDM30.11.20127.48225
4552Alec Empire - Futurist04.04.20057.48143
4553Bruno Mars - Unorthodox jukebox07.12.20127.48183
4554Beatsteaks - Boombox28.01.20117.48507
4555Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20077.48202
4556Chuck Ragan - Gold country04.09.20097.4740
4557Band Of Skulls - Baby darling doll face honey22.01.20107.4740
4558Justin Sullivan - Navigating by the stars17.02.20037.4740
4559Tenacious D - Tenacious D28.04.20037.47160
4560Ministry - Houses of the molé21.06.20047.47120
4561Frida Gold - Alina30.09.20167.471569
4562The End - Elementary09.02.20077.4799
4563Patrick Wolf - Lupercalia17.06.20117.4759
4564Depeche Mode - Delta machine22.03.20137.47546
4565KT Tunstall - Eye to the telescope23.05.20057.4778
4566The Rolling Stones - Shine a light04.04.20087.47799
4567The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20087.4797
4568The Number Twelve Looks Like You - Mongrel10.08.20077.4757
4569Spiritualized - Songs in A & E27.06.20087.4757
4570The Dø - A mouthful17.04.20097.4757
4571Mando Diao - Greatest hits volume 106.01.20127.47190
4572Tiemo Hauer - Für den Moment08.06.20127.4757
4573IAMX - The unified field22.03.20137.4757
4574Grant National - Volume II19.04.20137.4757
4575Fjørt - Kontakt22.01.20167.4776
4576Keele - Gut und Dir28.04.20177.4738
4577JJ72 - I to sky14.10.20027.47285
4578Shai Hulud - That within blood ill tempered16.06.20037.4795
4579Life Of Agony - River runs again - Live 200313.10.20037.4738
4580OSI - Free21.04.20067.47131
4581Explosions In The Sky - Take care, take care, take care22.04.20117.47131
4582The Shortwave Set - Replica sun machine16.05.20087.47112
4583Magoo - Realist week13.08.20017.47167
4584The Electric Soft Parade - The American adventure13.10.20037.47167
4585Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.47186
4586Under Byen - Det er mig der holder træerne sammen28.02.20057.47148
4587Hundred Reasons - Ideas above our station21.05.20027.47129
4588Stars - In our bedroom after the war21.09.20077.47129
4589Kylesa - Static tensions20.03.20097.4755
4590Kvelertak - Meir22.03.20137.4755
4591Selena Gomez - Rare10.01.20207.47165
4592Elbow - Leaders of the free world12.09.20057.47256
4593Kent - Hagnesta Hill17.04.20007.47347
4594Pale - Brother. Sister. Bores!01.09.20067.47237
4595Feeder - Silent cry20.06.20087.47779
4596Lamb - Between darkness and wonder03.11.20037.47199
4597The Alpine - On feel trips15.04.20067.4736
4598Twenty One Pilots - Trench05.10.20187.4736
4599Julia Engelmann - Poesiealbum03.11.20177.471678
4600Dream Theater - Live at Budokan04.10.20047.47767
4601Snapcase - End transmission24.09.20027.47178
4602Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Don't look back28.03.20087.47178
4603Pascow - Diene der Party28.02.20147.4789
4604Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.47229
4605Fun Lovin' Criminals - Loco26.02.20017.47193
4606Middle Class Rut - Pick up your head05.07.20137.4770
4607Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20147.47210
4608Perry Farrell's Satellite Party - Ultra payloaded01.06.20077.47367
4609Muse - H.A.A.R.P.14.03.20087.47227
4610Papa Roach - LoveHateTragedy01.07.20027.47104
4611The Tears - Here come The Tears20.06.20057.47121
4612Die Ärzte - Devil21.10.20057.47189
4613Van Halen - A different kind of truth03.02.20127.47516
4614Dirty Pretty Things - Waterloo to anywhere05.05.20067.47257
4615CSS - Cansei De Ser Sexy14.07.20067.4768
4616Mobile - Tomorrow starts today11.07.20067.47102
4617Robocop Kraus - Blunders and mistakes21.09.20077.47119
4618ClickClickDecker - Den Umständen entsprechend30.01.20097.4768
4619Coalesce - Ox12.06.20097.4751
4620tUnE-yArDs - Nikki nack02.05.20147.4751
4621No Jaws - Young blood14.11.20147.4734
4622Soundtrack - Buffy the vampire slayer15.11.19997.47204
4623The Reindeer Section - Son of evil reindeer08.07.20027.4734
4624Dälek - Absence07.02.20057.4768
462513 & God - 13 & God18.04.20057.47153
4626Dredg - Live at the Fillmore08.12.20067.47253
4627The Sounds - Living in America24.03.20037.47168
4628Tiger Tunes - Absolutely worthless compared to important books18.04.20057.47117
4629Sia - Everyday is Christmas17.11.20177.471470
4630Jimmy Eat World - Integrity blues21.10.20167.47100
4631Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20067.4783
4632The Hope Conspiracy - Death knows your name20.10.20067.4783
4633Shellac - 1000 hurts28.07.20007.47166
4634Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20047.4783
4635The Kills - No wow21.02.20057.47149
4636Glasvegas - Euphoric heartbreak01.04.20117.47149
4637Kwes. - Ilp.18.10.20137.4766
4638I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness - Fear is on our side10.03.20067.4766
4639The Chipmunks - Christmas with The Chipmunks27.10.20067.4766
4640Brand New - Daisy25.09.20097.47279
4641Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung - Unsere Liebe ist ein Aufstand03.05.20047.47164
4642Bran Van 3000 - Discosis28.05.20017.4749
4643The BossHoss - Internashville urban hymns23.05.20057.47196
4644Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Schau in den Lauf, Hase08.11.20137.4798
4645Amplifier - Trippin' with Dr. Faustus14.07.20177.4749
4646Stone Sour - Audio secrecy03.09.20107.4749
4647Callejon - Zombieactionhauptquartier21.11.20087.4781
4648Spoon - Hot thoughts17.03.20177.47243
4649¡Forward, Russia! - Give me a wall04.08.20067.47145
4650Aqualung - Memory man24.08.20077.4732
4651Middle Class Rut - No name no color21.01.20117.4732
4652Stereophonics - Language. Sex. Violence. Other?14.03.20057.47128
4653City And Colour - The hurry and the harm31.05.20137.4732
4654Kasabian - For crying out loud05.05.20177.4764
465522 Pistepirkko - Drops & kicks30.05.20057.47111
4656Anti-Flag - For blood and empire17.03.20067.47126
4657