Listen




Banner, 120 x 600, mit Claim


Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1The Beatles - Revolver (Super deluxe) The Beatles - Revolver (Super deluxe)28.10.20229.72193
2Bob Dylan - Rough and rowdy ways Bob Dylan - Rough and rowdy ways19.06.20209.391603
3Hurray For The Riff Raff - Life on Earth Hurray For The Riff Raff - Life on Earth18.02.20229.38749
4Amenra, Cave In, Marissa Nadler - Songs of Townes van Zandt Vol. III Amenra, Cave In, Marissa Nadler - Songs of Townes van Zandt Vol. III22.04.20229.372552
5Terry Allen And The Panhandle Mystery Band - Just like Moby Dick Terry Allen And The Panhandle Mystery Band - Just like Moby Dick24.01.20209.372416
6Aldous Harding - Warm Chris Aldous Harding - Warm Chris25.03.20229.37363
7Eels - Extreme witchcraft Eels - Extreme witchcraft28.01.20229.35337
8Marissa Nadler - The path of the clouds Marissa Nadler - The path of the clouds29.10.20219.352748
9Lorde - Solar power Lorde - Solar power20.08.20219.34497
10Marlon Williams - My boy Marlon Williams - My boy09.09.20229.30662
11Slothrust - Parallel timeline10.09.20219.282226
12Wet Leg - Wet Leg08.04.20229.28235
13Dinosaur Jr. - Sweep it into space23.04.20219.27541
14James - All the colours of you04.06.20219.27399
15Matthew E. White & Lonnie Holley - Broken mirror: A selfie reflection09.04.20219.26259
16Justin Townes Earle - The saint of lost causes24.05.20199.26330
17Manic Street Preachers - The ultra vivid lament03.09.20219.25294
18Fleet Foxes - Shore22.09.20209.24978
19Courtney Barnett - Things take time, take time12.11.20219.24262
20Esther Rose - How many times26.03.20219.24228
21Arcade Fire & Owen Pallett - Her (Original score)19.03.20219.24518
22My Morning Jacket - My Morning Jacket22.10.20219.23300
23Beach House - Once twice melody18.02.20229.23270
24Lambchop - Showtunes21.05.20219.23343
25Aldous Harding - Party19.05.20179.232212
26Cat Power - Covers14.01.20229.221122
27Steve Earle & The Dukes - J.T.04.01.20219.21611
28Jeff Tweedy - Love is the king23.10.20209.21674
29Aldous Harding - Designer26.04.20199.212283
30Jarvis Cocker - Chansons d'ennui tip-top22.10.20219.21195
31Eels - Earth to Dora30.10.20209.20774
32The Mountain Goats - Getting into knives23.10.20209.20679
33Belle & Sebastian - What to look for in summer11.12.20209.19652
34Sophia - Holding on / Letting go25.09.20209.19761
35Drive-By Truckers - The new OK02.10.20209.19723
36Bill Callahan - Gold record04.09.20209.19729
37The Specials - Protest songs 1926-201201.10.20219.19200
38Throwing Muses - Sun racket04.09.20209.18753
39The Jayhawks - Paging Mr. Proust29.04.20169.17784
40Sharon Van Etten - We've been going about this all wrong06.05.20229.17126
41The Jayhawks - XOXO10.07.20209.17792
42Bright Eyes - Down in the weeds, where the world once was21.08.20209.16804
43Fleet Foxes - A very lonely solstice10.12.20219.16199
44Bob Dylan - The cutting edge 1965-1966: The bootleg series, Vol. 1213.11.20159.152337
45Lambchop - Trip13.11.20209.15695
46The Mountain Goats - Songs for Pierre Chuvin10.04.20209.15839
47Warpaint - Radiate like this06.05.20229.14124
48My Morning Jacket - The waterfall II10.07.20209.13829
49The Mountain Goats - Dark in here25.06.20219.13524
50The White Stripes - Greatest hits04.12.20209.13739
51Matthew E. White - K Bay10.09.20219.10356
52CocoRosie - Put the shine on13.03.20209.10971
53Pavement - Terror twilight: Farewell horizontal08.04.20229.10103
54Horsegirl - Versions of modern performance03.06.20229.09106
55Angel Olsen - Whole new mess28.08.20209.09815
56The Divine Comedy - Charmed life – The best of04.02.20229.09143
57Sophie Hunger - Halluzinationen04.09.20209.09797
58Larkin Poe - Self made man12.06.20209.08887
59Porridge Radio - Waterslide, diving board, ladder to the sky20.05.20229.08138
60Marissa Nadler & Stephen Brodsky - Droneflower26.04.20199.074231
61Lucinda Williams - Good souls better angels24.04.20209.07861
62Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20149.062919
63Bruce Springsteen - Letter to you23.10.20209.05937
64The Lumineers - Brightside14.01.20229.05165
65Jarv Is... - Beyond the pale17.07.20209.03856
66Marissa Nadler - For my crimes28.09.20189.034439
67Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The indestructibility of the already felled31.01.20209.031186
68Marissa Nadler - Strangers20.05.20169.034569
69Aldous Harding - Aldous Harding15.04.20169.021812
70Courtney Barnett - MTV Unplugged - Live in Melbourne06.12.20199.011190
71Stephen Malkmus - Traditional techniques06.03.20209.011200
72Jeff Tweedy - Warmer13.04.20199.011184
73Everlast - Whitey Ford's house of pain07.09.20189.011331
74Wire - Mind hive24.01.20209.011221
75Slothrust - The pact14.09.20189.013243
76The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20129.005593
77CocoRosie - Heartache city16.10.20159.001364
78Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20149.005035
79Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20139.003748
80Cornershop - Urban turban - The Singhles club18.05.20128.991398
81Hurray For The Riff Raff - The navigator10.03.20178.994839
82Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20098.991286
83Wilco - Cruel country27.05.20228.99124
84Shilpa Ray - Last year's savage22.05.20158.991388
85Cornershop feat. Bubbley Kaur - Cornershop and the double-o groove of18.03.20118.991432
86Marlon Williams - Make way for love16.02.20188.995040
87Giant Sand - Heartbreak pass08.05.20158.991425
88Violent Femmes - Hotel Last Resort26.07.20198.991422
89Jim James - Eternally even04.11.20168.991422
90Bruce Springsteen - Western stars – Songs from the film25.10.20198.991269
91Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.995888
92Devendra Banhart - Ape in pink marble23.09.20168.991408
93Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter - Marble son22.04.20118.994872
94Sophia - As we make our way (Unknown harbours)15.04.20168.991446
95Waxahatchee - Saint Cloud27.03.20208.981167
96Camper Van Beethoven - El camino real20.06.20148.981456
97Calexico - Spiritoso29.11.20138.981430
98Built To Spill - Untethered moon20.04.20158.981473
99Screaming Females - Rose mountain27.02.20158.981463
100The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20098.981505
101Wilco - Schmilco09.09.20168.981458
102The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Belong25.03.20118.981478
103The B-52's - Funplex11.04.20088.981463
104Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20138.982022
105Ray Davies - See my friends05.11.20108.981425
106The Lumineers - III13.09.20198.981432
107Tuxedomoon - Cabin in the sky13.09.20048.981502
108Fleet Foxes - First collection: 2006-200909.11.20188.981423
109Solomon Burke - Nashville06.10.20068.981450
110Neko Case - Hell-on01.06.20188.981703
111The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20148.981452
112PJ Harvey & John Parish - A woman a man walked by03.04.20098.981491
113Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.989060
114Belle & Sebastian - How to solve our human problems16.02.20188.971452
115The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20138.971477
116Dirty Projectors - Rise above02.11.20078.971414
117Built To Spill - When the wind forgets your name09.09.20228.9735
118Leonard Cohen - You want it darker21.10.20168.972070
119The New Pornographers - Together30.04.20108.971536
120Camper Van Beethoven - La costa perdida15.02.20138.971432
121Ryan Adams - Prisoner B-sides28.04.20178.971351
122Wilco - Star wars21.08.20158.971515
123J Mascis - Elastic days09.11.20188.971523
124Element Of Crime - Live im Tempodrom11.10.20198.971188
125Jonathan Richman - Because her beauty is raw and wild01.08.20088.971535
126C.W. Stoneking - Jungle blues15.10.20108.971326
127CocoRosie - Tales of a grass widow24.05.20138.971392
128Brian Wilson - Brian Wilson reimagines Gershwin17.09.20108.971415
129Adam Green - Engine of paradise06.09.20198.971349
130Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - One of my kind25.05.20128.971546
131Fleetwood Mac - Rumours (4 CD-Box)08.11.20198.971333
132Blur - The magic whip24.04.20158.971586
133Bruce Springsteen - Wrecking ball02.03.20128.961477
134Dirty Projectors - Lamp lit prose13.07.20188.961529
135Wovenhand - Star treatment09.09.20168.961434
136Cigarettes After Sex - Cigarettes After Sex09.06.20178.961484
137PJ Harvey - The hope six demolition project15.04.20168.961605
138Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.966213
139Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the opera circuit17.11.20068.961383
140The New Pornographers - Brill bruisers22.08.20148.961342
141Violent Femmes - We can do anything04.03.20168.961387
142Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.968173
143Drive-By Truckers - American band30.09.20168.961596
144Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20138.961485
145Timber Timbre - Sincerely, future pollution21.04.20178.961631
146Belle & Sebastian - Days of the Bagnold summer13.09.20198.961349
147Dinosaur Jr. - Give a glimpse of what yer not05.08.20168.961579
148Arcade Fire - Everything now28.07.20178.961507
149Agnes Obel - Myopia21.02.20208.961285
150Yo La Tengo - There's a riot going on16.03.20188.961573
151Dirty Projectors - Bitte orca05.06.20098.961545
152Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.967332
153Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.961569
154A Seated Craft - Of birds20.02.20158.961522
155Sleaford Mods - Spare ribs15.01.20218.96795
156They Might Be Giants - Nanobots28.03.20138.961555
157Warpaint - Heads up23.09.20168.961552
158Conor Oberst - Salutations17.03.20178.961543
159The Mynabirds - Lovers know07.08.20158.961399
160Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.968144
161Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.967409
162The Fall - Sub-lingual tablet29.05.20158.961450
163Drive-By Truckers - Go-go boots11.02.20118.961587
164God Help The Girl - God Help The Girl19.06.20098.961027
165Element Of Crime - Schafe, Monster und Mäuse05.10.20188.961570
166Shannon And The Clams - Onion16.02.20188.961646
167Chilly Gonzales & Jarvis Cocker - Room 2917.03.20178.961437
168Gil Scott-Heron - I'm new here05.02.20108.961557
169The Bees - Octopus27.04.20078.951417
170Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Pond scum22.01.20168.951432
171The Trembling Bells & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The marble downs06.04.20128.951547
172The Bluetones - The Bluetones13.10.20068.951481
173Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20158.951491
174Sixteen Horsepower - Yours, truly02.09.20118.951445
175The Shins - Heartworms10.03.20178.951404
176Josephine Foster - Faithful fairy harmony16.11.20188.951609
177Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - I made a place15.11.20198.951466
178The Detroit Cobras - Tied & true22.06.20078.951640
179Jim James - Regions of light and sound of God08.02.20138.951463
180EMA - Past life martyred saints03.06.20118.951536
181Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20138.951774
182Gang Of Four - Happy now26.04.20198.951432
183Devendra Banhart - Ma13.09.20198.951431
184Ryan Adams - Prisoner17.02.20178.951428
185The Coral - Coral Island30.04.20218.95456
186Gomez - Whatever's on your mind08.07.20118.951485
187Woven Hand - Ten stones12.09.20088.951658
188The Strumbellas - Rattlesnake29.03.20198.951531
189Jim James - Tribute to 208.12.20178.951423
190Manic Street Preachers - Lifeblood01.11.20048.951556
191Bruce Springsteen - The promise12.11.20108.951615
192Eels - Royal Albert Hall10.04.20158.951531
193Cracker - Berkeley to Bakersfield23.01.20158.951617
194Various Artists - Rave on Buddy Holly01.07.20118.951442
195Willard Grant Conspiracy - Untethered07.12.20188.951504
196EMA - The future's void04.04.20148.951481
197The Lumineers - Cleopatra08.04.20168.951611
198Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - Wintersong16.12.20168.951518
199The Sadies - Northern passages10.02.20178.951479
200Stephen Malkmus - Groove denied15.03.20198.951664
201Everlast - Songs of the ungrateful living24.02.20128.951748
202Bruce Springsteen - High hopes10.01.20148.951569
203Bright Eyes & Neva Dinova - One jug of wine, two vessels26.03.20108.951414
204Bob Dylan - Fallen angels20.05.20168.951540
205Vampire Weekend - Father of the bride03.05.20198.951407
206Dexys - Nowhere is home24.10.20148.951549
207Ryan Adams - Ten songs from Live at Carnegie Hall05.06.20158.951456
208Scott Walker - The childhood of a leader19.08.20168.951655
209The Felice Brothers - Undress03.05.20198.941500
210The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20068.941655
211Firewater - International orange24.08.20128.941582
212Josephine Foster - No more lamps in the morning05.02.20168.941580
213Bill Callahan - Shepherd in a sheepskin vest14.06.20198.941388
214Stephan Eicher - Homeless songs11.10.20198.941335
215Emily Jane White - They moved in shadow all together29.04.20168.941455
216Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - Northern aggression29.10.20108.941454
217Shannon And The Clams - Dreams in the rat house24.05.20138.941531
218Solomon Burke - Make do with what you got28.02.20058.941565
219Adam Green - Aladdin29.04.20168.941682
220Case/lang/Veirs - Case/lang/Veirs17.06.20168.941496
221Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20148.941657
222Lucinda Williams - Down where the spirit meets the bone26.09.20148.941558
223Jim James - Uniform distortion29.06.20188.941513
224The Fall - New facts emerge28.07.20178.941443
225The Divine Comedy - Foreverland02.09.20168.941696
226Esther Rose - You made it this far30.08.20198.941376
227The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20128.941612
228Element Of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere26.09.20148.941709
229Sleaford Mods - Divide and exit23.05.20148.941528
230Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20158.942027
231Dakota Suite & Vampillia - The sea is never full23.09.20168.941550
232The Avett Brothers - True sadness24.06.20168.941396
233Larkin Poe - Reskinned18.03.20168.941512
234The New Pornographers - Whiteout conditions07.04.20178.941400
235Eels - The deconstruction06.04.20188.941578
236Emily Jane White - Blood / lines01.11.20138.941504
237Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20158.941483
238Timber Timbre - Hot dreams04.04.20148.941504
239Ryan Adams - Ryan Adams05.09.20148.941563
240James - Girl at the end of the world18.03.20168.941533
241Manic Street Preachers - Send away the tigers04.05.20078.941522
242Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Sparkle hard18.05.20188.931428
243Devendra Banhart - Mala15.03.20138.931621
244Condo Fucks - Fuckbook20.03.20098.931480
245Jessica Lea Mayfield - Sorry is gone29.09.20178.931542
246Bitchin Bajas And Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Epic jammers and fortunate little ditties18.03.20168.931462
247Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.931505
248My Morning Jacket - Evil urges06.06.20088.931547
249Wovenhand - Refractory obdurate25.04.20148.931547
250Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20148.931557
251Murder By Death - The other shore24.08.20188.931748
252Stephan Eicher - Tour Taxi Europa27.09.20048.931549
253Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20128.931562
254Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Best troubador05.05.20178.931577
255Calexico and Iron & Wine - Years to burn14.06.20198.931240
256The Avett Brothers - Live, volume 308.10.20108.931505
257They Might Be Giants - Glean29.05.20158.931549
258Jessica Pratt - Quiet signs08.02.20198.931464
259Howe Gelb - Gathered08.03.20198.931523
260Yo La Tengo - Stuff like that there28.08.20158.931620
261Bruce Springsteen - Chapter and verse23.09.20168.931446
262Anna Burch - Quit the curse09.02.20188.931559
263Kimya Dawson - Remember that I love you12.05.20068.931689
264Matthew E. White - Fresh blood06.03.20158.931557
265Caitlin Rose - Own side now17.09.20108.931452
266Angel Olsen - Big time03.06.20228.93145
267Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - There is calm to be done11.07.20148.931578
268Propagandhi - Victory lap29.09.20178.931549
269Wovenhand - The laughing stalk07.09.20128.931571
270Radian Verses Howe Gelb - Radian Verses Howe Gelb21.11.20148.931598
271EMA - Exile in the outer ring25.08.20178.931518
272Mercury Rev - The secret migration24.01.20058.931597
273The Detroit Cobras - Baby.01.11.20048.931620
274Brian Wilson - No pier pressure03.04.20158.931535
275Bonnie 'Prince' Billy, Bryce Dessner, Eighth Blackbird - When we are inhuman30.08.20198.931491
276Steve Earle & The Dukes - Terraplane13.02.20158.931736
277Manic Street Preachers - National treasures - The complete singles04.11.20118.931422
278Gomez - A new tide24.04.20098.931543
279The Murder Capital - When I have fears16.08.20198.931655
280Beach House - Beach House10.08.20078.931723
281T-Bone Burnett - Tooth of crime09.05.20088.931498
282The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The echo of pleasure01.09.20178.931472
283Calexico - Selections from 'Road atlas 1998-2011'18.11.20118.931635
284Sleaford Mods - Key Markets24.07.20158.931521
285The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20138.931899
286Father John Misty - Pure comedy07.04.20178.931541
287Father John Misty - Fear fun27.04.20128.931456
288Drive-By Truckers - English oceans28.02.20148.931620
289The Tragically Hip - Music @ work22.05.20008.931520
290Beach House - Depression cherry28.08.20158.931681
291The Strumbellas - Hope20.05.20168.931612
292Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20078.931596
293Propagandhi - Failed states07.09.20128.931636
294Timber Timbre - Creep on creepin' on08.04.20118.931566
295Drive-By Truckers - It's great to be alive!06.11.20158.921791
296Calexico - The thread that keeps us26.01.20188.921477
297Beach House - 711.05.20188.921786
298The Weakerthans - Live at the Burton Cummings Theatre23.03.20108.921521
299Jesca Hoop - Stonechild05.07.20198.921664
300Alela Diane & Ryan Francesconi - Cold moon16.10.20158.921506
301Mark Olson - Many colored kite03.09.20108.921575
302Weird Al Yankovic - Straight outta Lynwood24.11.20068.921912
303Mark Olson - The salvation blues16.11.20078.921654
304Mercury Rev - Hello blackbird - A soundtrack by Mercury Rev29.09.20068.921484
305Beach House - B-sides and rarities30.06.20178.921665
306Bright Eyes - Noise floor (Rarities 1998 - 2005)13.10.20068.921616
307My Morning Jacket - The waterfall01.05.20158.921525
308Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - Love letter for fire15.04.20168.921680
309Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.921853
310The Decemberists - I'll be your girl16.03.20188.921648
311Alabama Shakes - Sound & color17.04.20158.921657
312Trembling Bells - The sovereign self10.07.20158.921617
313Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - What the Brothers sang15.02.20138.921601
314Throwing Muses - Anthology02.09.20118.921752
315James - La petite mort06.06.20148.921650
316Dirty Projectors - Dirty Projectors24.02.20178.921510
317The Coral - Move through the dawn10.08.20188.921434
318Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Soused17.10.20148.921592
319Mark Olson & Gary Louris - Ready for the flood14.11.20088.921691
320Belle & Sebastian - A bit of previous06.05.20228.92101
321Calexico - Edge of the sun10.04.20158.921535
322Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20158.921798
323The Coral - Distance inbetween04.03.20168.921467
324Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong creatures12.01.20188.921552
325Laura Marling - Short movie20.03.20158.921696
326Bruce Springsteen - Springsteen on Broadway14.12.20188.921486
327Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.921969
328Father John Misty - I love you, honeybear06.02.20158.921600
329Agnes Obel - Citizen of glass21.10.20168.921633
330Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20038.921867
331The Avett Brothers - The carpenter30.11.20128.921602
332The Mystery Lights - The Mystery Lights24.06.20168.921610
333Sleaford Mods - English tapas03.03.20178.921527
334My Morning Jacket - Circuital03.06.20118.921585
335The Mynabirds - What we lose in the fire we gain in the flood07.05.20108.921895
336Amy Millan - Masters of the burial23.10.20098.921632
337The Decemberists - What a terrible world, what a beautiful world16.01.20158.921610
338Wilco - What's your 20: Essential tracks 1994-201405.12.20148.921604
339David Lowery - The palace guards25.02.20118.921424
340Karen Elson - Double roses07.04.20178.921566
341Bruce Springsteen - Western stars14.06.20198.921505
342Mercury Rev - The essential Mercury Rev: Stillness breathes (1991 - 2006)29.09.20068.921725
343The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20118.921726
344Lambchop - This (is what I wanted to tell you)22.03.20198.921570
345Angel Olsen - All mirrors04.10.20198.921511
346The Shins - The worm's heart19.01.20188.921533
347Lucinda Williams - The ghosts of Highway 2005.02.20168.921555
348Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.911890
349The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.911678
350Drive-By Truckers - The big to-do02.04.20108.911629
351The Felice Brothers - Life in the dark24.06.20168.911711
352Gomez - Five men in a hut - A's, B's & rarities: 1998-200413.10.20068.911468
353Shilpa Ray - Door girl22.09.20178.911741
354Kimya Dawson - Alphabutt12.09.20088.911665
355Fleet Foxes - Crack-up16.06.20178.911537
356Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20088.911636
357Belle & Sebastian - Girls in peacetime want to dance16.01.20158.911532
358Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20158.911678
359Better Oblivion Community Center - Better Oblivion Community Center24.01.20198.911687
360Jesca Hoop - Hunting my dress30.04.20108.911732
361Laura Marling - A creature I don't know23.09.20118.911688
362Sleaford Mods - Eton alive22.02.20198.911539
363Wilco - Ode to joy04.10.20198.911568
364Sleaford Mods - All that glue15.05.20208.911106
365Agnes Obel - Philharmonics17.09.20108.911652
366Amy Millan - Honey from the tombs07.07.20068.911678
367Mercury Rev - Snowflake / midnight26.09.20088.911560
368Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.911830
369Mark Olson - Good-bye Lizelle19.09.20148.911759
370Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20108.911669
371Eleni Mandell - Dark lights up24.07.20158.911547
372Steve Earle - Washington Square serenade28.09.20078.911687
373Laura Marling - Semper femina10.03.20178.911695
374Beth Orton - Daybreaker19.08.20028.911701
375Jeff Tweedy - Together at last23.06.20178.911711
376Courtney Barnett & Kurt Vile - Lotta sea lice13.10.20178.911786
377Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20128.911705
378The Mystery Lights - Too much tension!10.05.20198.911746
379Tanya Donelly - Beautysleep18.02.20028.911420
380The Mountain Goats - Goths19.05.20178.911966
381Gang Of Four - What happens next27.02.20158.911638
382Beth Orton - Sugaring season28.09.20128.911707
383Rosanne Cash - The list29.01.20108.911623
384Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.912223
385Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20148.911767
386The Coral - The curse of love28.11.20148.911622
387The Strypes - Little victories21.08.20158.901628
388The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.901730
389Beach House - Thank your lucky stars16.10.20158.901739
390Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.901643
391Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.902080
392Lambchop - FLOTUS04.11.20168.901686
393Laura Marling - I speak because I can26.03.20108.901782
394Porridge Radio - Every bad13.03.20208.90143
395Wire - Silver / Lead31.03.20178.901781
396Manic Street Preachers - Resistance is futile13.04.20188.901729
397Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.901828
398The Felice Brothers - Favorite waitress13.06.20148.901863
399Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20158.901599
400Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20048.901621
401The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20158.901597
402Beth Orton - Comfort of strangers17.02.20068.901834
403Karen Elson - The ghost who walks28.05.20108.901573
404Flo Morrissey & Matthew E. White - Gentlewoman, ruby man13.01.20178.901770
405Calexico - Algiers07.09.20128.901730
406Matthew E. White - Big inner08.02.20138.901631
407Lorde - Melodrama16.06.20178.902062
408Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20148.901793
409Cat Power - Sun31.08.20128.902885
410Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.901855
411Conor Oberst - Ruminations14.10.20168.901616
412Father John Misty - God's favorite customer01.06.20188.901583
413Beth Orton - Kidsticks27.05.20168.901790
414She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.902346
415Leonard Cohen - Thanks for the dance22.11.20198.901686
416Bob Dylan - Triplicate31.03.20178.901671
417Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20148.891762
418Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.891775
419My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.891822
420Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20138.891782
421Various Artists - Chicago 2018... It's gonna change10.03.20008.891933
422The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.892363
423Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20148.891874
424The Divine Comedy - Office politics07.06.20198.891667
425Sharon Van Etten - Remind me tomorrow18.01.20198.892215
426The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.891966
427Mercury Rev - The light in you02.10.20158.891966
428Beach House - Bloom11.05.20128.891950
429Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.891940
430Sophie Hunger - Molecules31.08.20188.891648
431Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.892366
432Murder By Death - Big dark love06.02.20158.891848
433John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.891975
434Laura Marling - Once I was an eagle24.05.20138.891857
435Various Artists - Come fly with us (A Glitterhouse compilation)14.02.20008.892001
436The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20118.892108
437Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.891714
438Wire - Wire17.04.20158.891876
439Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.891975
440Eddie Vedder & Glen Hansard & Cat Power - Flag day (Original soundtrack)20.08.20218.891667
441Wire - Nocturnal Koreans29.04.20168.891858
442Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20088.891818
443The Jeffrey Lee Pierce Sessions Project - We are only riders15.01.20108.892142
444Jarv Is... - This is going to hurt21.03.20228.8895
445The Waterboys - All souls hill06.05.20228.8869
446Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20078.882128
447Samantha Crain - Under branch & thorn & tree17.07.20158.882111
448Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20138.881978
449Waxahatchee - Out in the storm14.07.20178.882070
450The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.882094
451Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20098.881820
452Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.882449
453Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20128.882203
454Courtney Barnett - Tell me how you really feel18.05.20188.882026
455Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now23.08.20048.881978
456Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20158.882091
457Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.881787
458Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.886129
459Jeff Tweedy - Warm30.11.20188.881558
460The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.882625
461Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.882463
462Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20008.871989
463Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.872195
464Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.872659
465Beach House - Devotion29.02.20088.871866
466Angel Olsen - My woman02.09.20168.872253
467The Waterboys - Good luck, seeker21.08.20208.8777
468Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20148.871675
469Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.872209
470Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.872453
471Blur - Think tank05.05.20038.872238
472Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.872357
473Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20128.872108
474Drive-By Truckers - Welcome 2 Club XIII03.06.20228.8760
475Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.872142
476J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.861965
477Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.862588
478Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20138.861905
479The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20118.862578
480Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.862258
481Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.862142
482Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.862760
483Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.862269
484Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.862353
485The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.862573
486Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.862593
487Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20128.862249
488The Mountain Goats - In league with dragons26.04.20198.861834
489The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.862842
490Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.862917
491Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.862500
492The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.862439
493Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.862128
494Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.862647
495Allison Crutchfield - Tourist in this town27.01.20178.862283
496R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20098.852258
497Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.853087
498Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.852936
499Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.852459
500The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.852317
501The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.853105
502CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.853258
503My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.852266
504Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.853202
505Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.852771
506Angel Olsen - Phases10.11.20178.852271
507Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.852877
508Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.852707
509Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.842842
510Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.842750
511Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.843325
512Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.842718
513Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.843201
514Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20138.842284
515Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.842640
516My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.842832
517The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.843419
518The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.842912
519The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.843438
520Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.843148
521Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.843490
522Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.843467
523The Mountain Goats - Beat the champ10.04.20158.842150
524Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.842948
525The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.842977
526Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.833522
527Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.833472
528The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.832698
529Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.832901
530Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.832867
531Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.833424
532Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.832585
533Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.832917
534The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.832641
535Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.833420
536Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.833533
537Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.833387
538The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.833505
539Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.833243
540Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.833078
541Mercury Rev - Bobbie Gentry's The delta sweete revisited08.02.20198.832793
542Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.833583
543The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.833576
544Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.832899
545Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.832984
546Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.833715
547Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.833234
548Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.833147
549Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20128.832634
550Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.823719
551The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.823790
552Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.823200
553Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.823678
554The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.822474
555Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.823117
556My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.822602
557Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.822849
558The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.822916
559Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.823207
560Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.822719
561Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.823236
562Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.823380
563The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.822727
564Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.823471
565The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.813883
566Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.813437
567Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.812748
568Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.813456
569Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.812936
570Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.813952
571Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.813315
572Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.813576
573Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20148.812798
574Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.813970
575They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.812952
576Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.813904
577Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.813750
578Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.813086
579Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.813187
580The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.803028
581The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.804030
582The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.804058
583R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.803619
584Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.803726
585Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.805734
586Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.804136
587Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.803859
588Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.793269
589Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.794500
590Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.794103
591Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.794543
592Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.794677
593Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.794142
594Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.793888
595Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.793191
596PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.793184
597The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.793755
598Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.792931
599Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.794536
600Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.793950
601Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.794308
602Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.794210
603Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.784666
604Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.783858
605Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.783729
606Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.783399
607Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.784044
608The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.784753
609Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.784743
610James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.784039
611Cat Power - Wanderer05.10.20188.782867
61250 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.784744
613The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.773923
614Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.774410
615Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.774804
616Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.773497
617Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.774351
618Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.774812
619Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.774442
620Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.774132
621The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.773844
622PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.774490
623Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.773691
624J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.774264
625The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.767735
626Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.764034
627Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.764975
628Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.764983
629Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.764996
630The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.765036
631Eels - End times22.01.20108.763380
632Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.765023
633Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.765011
634Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.765014
635Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.763220
636My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.765078
637T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.765242
638Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.754512
639Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.754668
640The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.754705
641Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.753687
642Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.754276
643Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.755150
644Espers - Espers08.08.20058.754298
645CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.755099
646The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.755105
647Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.755072
648Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.755018
649The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.753329
650Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.755227
651Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.755182
652Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.753291
653Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.745224
654Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.745206
655Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.745165
656Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.743506
657PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.744882
658Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.747260
659Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.744421
660Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.745280
661Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.743526
662Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.745291
663Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.744883
664Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.744897
665Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.744864
666Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.735439
667Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.736755
668Emma Ruth Rundle - On dark horses14.09.20188.7363
669Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.738073
670Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.735497
671Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.734578
672Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.736800
673Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.735430
674Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.734950
675R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.733748
676The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.735460
677Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.735558
678Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.725561
679Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.725491
680Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.725596
681Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.725154
682Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.723622
683Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.725191
684The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.725566
685The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.725800
686Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.725623
687Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.725686
688Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.725736
689Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.725734
690Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.723821
691Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.725546
692Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.724981
693The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.724655
694Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.715760
695Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.713812
696Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.715256
697CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.715752
698The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.715723
699Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.715547
700Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.715222
701Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.715382
702The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.715750
703Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.715387
704Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.716767
705Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.715789
706Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.715266
707The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.715082
708John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.715476
709Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.715955
710Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.715769
711Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.715855
712Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.715856
713Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.715436
714Arcade Fire - WE06.05.20228.70578
715The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.705554
716Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.706004
717The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.705809
718Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.705904
719Murder By Death - Spell/Bound29.07.20228.7047
720Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.705861
721Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.706067
722Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.705971
723The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.705825
724Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.706094
725Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.706131
726Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.704605
727The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.706136
728John Cale - Mercy20.01.20238.7033
729The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.706030
730The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.705924
731Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.705999
732Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.706207
733Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.696209
734CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.696041
735Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.694311
736Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.696061
737Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.696069
738Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.696299
739The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.695703
740Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.696256
741Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.695230
742Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.696553
743Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.696223
744Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.696297
745Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.696341
746Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.696174
747The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.696355
748The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.694605
749Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.696368
750Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.696491
751Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.695265
752The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.696406
753Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.696580
754Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.696355
755Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.695916
756Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.696362
757Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.696678
758Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.696389
759Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.696632
760Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.696214
761Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.685811
762Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.687152
763Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.686450
764Wire - Send28.04.20038.687320
765Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.685893
766Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.688006
767Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.686538
768Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.686541
769Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.686484
770Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.684682
771Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.686498
772Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.684508
773The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.686084
774Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.686443
775XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.686486
776R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.685675
777Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.686219
778Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.685857
779Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.686433
780Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.686374
781The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.686424
782Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.686546
783The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.685916
784Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.686368
785(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.686424
786Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.686760
787Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.686399
788Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.686341
789Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.686384
790The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.686409
791My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.686292
792(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.686450
793Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.686405
794Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.686424
795Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.686429
796Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.686760
797The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.686100
798The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.684612
799Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.676225
800The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.676105
801Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.676420
802The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.676530
803Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.676121
804Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.674662
805Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.676206
806Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.676667
807Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.676540
808The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.676549
809The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.676561
810Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.676589
811Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.676814
812Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.674736
813Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.676835
814James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.676637
815Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.676197
816Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.676267
817The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.676594
818Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.676226
819My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.676600
820Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.676658
821The Delines - The imperial11.01.20198.6742
822Widowspeak - The jacket11.03.20228.6739
823The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.676315
824Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.675473
825Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.676320
826The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.675554
827Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.676346
828Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.666799
829Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.666790
830Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.667003
831Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.666375
832Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.667004
833Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.666503
834The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.666384
835The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.665606
836Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.667059
837Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.667017
838Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.666852
839Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.665748
840Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.666725
841Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.666259
842Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.665376
843Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.666439
844Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.666496
845Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.667223
846Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.665328
847Fink - Fink02.04.20018.666887
848Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.666446
849The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.666657
850Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.667194
851The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.667184
852Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.666388
853Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.667006
854Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.666746
855Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.656890
856The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.657350
857Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.657109
858Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.657330
859Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.655256
860Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.657308
861Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.657298
862Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.657288
863They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.657305
864Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.656957
865Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.657489
866Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.657205
867Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.656746
868The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.655681
869Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.657471
870Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.655560
871Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.646541
872R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.647357
873Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.647252
874Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.647185
875Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.646786
876Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.647173
877Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.647076
878Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.645980
879The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.646512
880PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.647380
881The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.647877
882Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.646952
883Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.646648
884Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.647332
885Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.646740
886Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.637292
887Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.637585
888The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.637935
889They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.637349
890PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.637854
891Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.637462
892Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.637588
893The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.637775
894Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.636488
895Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.626468
896Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.627264
897The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.628397
898Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.627590
899Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.627850
900Howe - The listener17.03.20038.626699
901Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.6216912
902Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.627610
903The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.628058
904Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.626927
905The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.628401
906Sonic Youth - The eternal05.06.20098.617641
907Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.618013
908The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.618245
909Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.618104
910Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.618191
911J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.618384
912Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.608880
913Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.609220
914Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.609327
915Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.609219
916J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.608526
917Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.609276
918Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.608974
919The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.608667
920Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.608389
921Sonic Youth - The destroyed room: B-sides and rarities15.12.20068.607924
922The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.608964
923The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.608512
924Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.608249
925R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.608665
926The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.608620
927Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.608599
928Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.598960
929Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.598823
930Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.598825
931R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.599015
932Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.599064
933Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.598888
934Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.599334
935R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.599448
936The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.599540
937Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.5910275
938The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.5811609
939The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.5810420
940The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.5810502
941Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.5810657
942Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.5810637
94316 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.5810858
944Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.5810757
945Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.5811458
946The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.5813371
947Blur - 1315.03.19998.5812051
948Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.5712961
949Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.5711664
950Alabama 3 - Step 1324.09.20218.5784
951Bill Callahan - Ytilaer14.10.20228.5749
952Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.5714534
953The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.5714444
954The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.5615616
955The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.5616217
956Lambchop - The bible30.09.20228.5625
957The Mountain Goats - Bleed out19.08.20228.56208
958The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.5611540
959Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.5621809
960Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.5512471
961Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.5512613
962Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.5512167
963Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.5512514
964Father John Misty - Chloë and the next 20th century08.04.20228.4367
965Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.421116
966Chelsea Wolfe - Birth of violence13.09.20198.40154
967Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.38784
968Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384837
969Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.385048
970Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.384842
971Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.385039
972Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386039
973The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383703
974The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.385105
975Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.387147
976The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.386129
977Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.382968
978Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.386992
979Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.389493
980Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.385910
981Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.386006
982Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384544
983The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.375759
984The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.375129
985Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.375511
986Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.376997
987The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.373513
988Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.377099
989Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.377042
990Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.375659
991Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.374080
992Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.375839
993Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.372385
994Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.373664
995Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.373641
996American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.372854
997Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.376796
998American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.375017
999Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.365624
1000Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.324787
1001Big Thief - Capacity09.06.20178.3279
1002Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.28342
1003Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.25488
1004Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Live27.11.20098.244447
1005Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for death30.09.20168.22106
1006Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.202626
1007The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.14393
1008Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.08881
1009Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.05765
1010The Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.052047
1011Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.056360
1012Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20148.04199
1013The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.021789
1014Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20068.0119112
1015Belle & Sebastian - Late developers13.01.20237.9224
1016Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20047.9116194
1017Brandão, Faber, Hunger - Ich liebe Dich11.12.20207.8928
1018Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20097.8610591
1019Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20047.866780
1020Khruangbin - Con todo el mundo09.02.20187.8534
1021Haim - Days are gone27.09.20137.855195
1022Calexico - El Mirador08.04.20227.8432
1023Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20007.836065
1024Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20057.835704
1025Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20147.837142
1026Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.821448
1027The Murder Capital - Gigi's recovery20.01.20237.8228
1028Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20067.815205
1029Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
1030Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.774078
1031Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.773509
1032Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.7510821
1033Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20147.744962
1034Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.745006
1035Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20157.735610
1036Joanna Newsom - Have one on me26.02.20107.7312898
1037Elliott Smith - An introduction to...29.10.20107.7392
1038Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.733404
1039Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.724233
1040Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20107.721976
1041Riverside - ID.Entity20.01.20237.7121
1042Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20057.711470
1043Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20077.711388
1044Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20137.711380
1045Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20027.693482
1046Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20037.691234
1047Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20137.693038
1048Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.695152
1049Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.684539
1050Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.685823
1051Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.673530
1052At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.662450
1053Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20117.662286
1054Placebo - Never let me go25.03.20227.66342
1055Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20097.653419
1056UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 17 Rezensionen24.03.20047.644680
1057Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.642302
1058Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.643655
1059Katatonia - Sky void of stars20.01.20237.6335
1060Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.623068
1061Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.612906
1062Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20077.612133
1063Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.612871
1064Feeder - Torpedo18.03.20227.61299
1065A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.602001
1066Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.602542
1067John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.601969
1068Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.592656
1069Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20027.581614
1070Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20137.583868
1071Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20087.571820
1072The National - Boxer18.05.20077.572161
1073A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.561913
1074Fools Garden - Captain ... coast is clear26.11.20217.56965
1075The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.561812
1076Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20107.561962
1077Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20107.561011
1078Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20147.563722
1079The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.56951
1080The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.552517
1081...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.552501
1082Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.552997
1083The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.542218
1084Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20117.54838
1085Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20147.534127
1086...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.532156
1087Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.531009
1088Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20127.531633
1089Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20117.533419
1090Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.53982
1091Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.522628
1092Feeder - The best of06.10.20177.52874
1093Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.522554
1094David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20147.51616
1095System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.512062
1096The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.51989
1097Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.512053
1098Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.502352
1099The Verve - Forth22.08.20087.50759
1100The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.50976
1101Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.502420
1102Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.49887
1103Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.492277
1104The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.491512
1105Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.491504
1106...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.491902
1107Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.481011
1108Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.481007
1109Juli - In love17.09.20107.483090
1110Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.48838
1111Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.481787
1112Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.48831
1113Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.481933
1114Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.481021
1115Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.481015
1116The Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.48930
1117Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.47997
1118Prince - Art official age26.09.20147.47891
1119Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.47974
1120Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20037.47955
1121At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.47953
1122Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20037.47848
1123The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.471434
1124Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20087.46938
1125Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.461842
1126My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.46950
1127Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20157.46753
1128Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.46845
1129Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20137.46930
1130Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20077.46825
1131Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.461808
1132Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.46922
1133Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20137.451887
1134Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20077.45826
1135Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20077.45725
1136The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.45890
1137Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.452098
1138Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.451591
1139The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.45905
1140The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.45893
1141Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.45893
1142The Cars - Move like this06.05.20117.45887
1143Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.451701
1144Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.45870
1145Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.45786
1146Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.45775
1147Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.451665
1148Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.441349
1149Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Lift your skinny fists like antennas to heaven23.10.20007.442032
1150William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.44878
1151Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.44863
1152The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.441730
1153Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20067.441091
1154Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.44804
1155Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.44943
1156The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.44899
1157Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20137.44822
1158Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.441674
1159Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.441808
1160Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20147.443139
1161Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20147.43731
1162Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20147.43885
1163The Calling - Two24.05.20047.43874
1164Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.431568
1165John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.43826
1166Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20027.431623
1167Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.43843
1168Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.43787
1169Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.431747
1170Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.43767
1171Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.43830
1172Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.421568
1173The Notwist - Vertigo days29.01.20217.42683
1174Sigur Rós, Steindór Andersen, Hilmar Örn Hilmarsson & María Huld Markan Sigfúsdóttir - Odin's raven magic04.12.20207.421406
1175Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.42711
1176There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.42712
1177Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.42685
1178Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.42825
1179Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.42667
1180Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.42815
1181Live - The distance to here04.10.19997.42683
1182Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.42816
1183Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20117.422904
1184Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.41799
1185Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.411003
1186Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20117.413047
1187Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20157.41779
1188Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20137.412882
1189Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20157.412865
1190The War On Drugs - A deeper understanding25.08.20177.41665
1191Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.411902
1192Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20087.411327
1193Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.41782
1194The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.41903
1195Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.412016
1196Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.401888
1197Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20047.403551
1198Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.40868
1199Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.40854
1200Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20137.40686
1201Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20137.402878
1202Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.401957
1203Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20127.401280
1204The National - High violet07.05.20107.401502
1205INXS - Kick 2525.09.20127.40960
1206Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20097.392909
1207The National - I am easy to find17.05.20197.391205
1208Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20097.392938
1209Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.39732
1210System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.39802
1211David Bowie - Blackstar08.01.20167.39576
1212Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.39810
1213Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20157.394199
1214Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.391906
1215Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20117.39641
1216Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20137.393689
1217New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20057.381020
1218David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.38800
1219Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20067.383001
1220Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.38794
1221Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.38638
1222Manfred Mann - 200625.10.20047.38899
1223Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20027.381753
1224Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.38891
1225Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.381361
1226Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20057.372902
1227The National - Alligator11.04.20057.37711
1228Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.371256
1229Godspeed You! Black Emperor - G_d's pee at state's end!02.04.20217.371359
1230Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.37790
1231Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.372262
1232Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.371301
1233Portishead - Third25.04.20087.371366
1234Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20137.372727
1235Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20147.374233
1236The Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.36651
1237Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.366046
1238Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.36781
1239The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.36630
1240The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20087.36563
1241Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.36768
1242dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.351620
1243Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.351193
1244Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.351254
1245Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.351706
1246Take That - III28.11.20147.353261
1247Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20117.351155
1248The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20007.351145
1249Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.351277
1250Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.352497
1251Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.35748
1252Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.35859
1253Sorry - Anywhere but here07.10.20227.3552
1254Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.341165
1255Alan Parsons - A valid path30.08.20047.34849
1256Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.34763
1257Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20137.34751
1258Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.34653
1259Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.33757
1260Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.33737
1261Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20137.333616
1262Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20147.334226
1263Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20147.333150
1264David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.33753
1265Casper - Hinterland27.09.20137.33656
1266Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.33744
1267Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20147.332732
1268Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.331534
1269The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20147.33566
1270Sufjan Stevens - Michigan12.07.20047.33810
1271Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.33725
1272Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.331731
1273Rufus Wainwright - Want one23.09.20037.33811
1274Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20117.32567
1275Sufjan Stevens - Seven swans15.03.20047.32792
1276Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.32628
1277Soap&Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20097.32715
1278Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.321559
1279ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.32792
1280Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.32714
1281Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20097.321622
1282...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.32970
1283Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.32705
1284Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.32704
1285Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.32711
1286Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20157.322552
1287Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20157.32492
1288Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20077.322512
1289The Smile - A light for attracting attention13.05.20227.31338
1290The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.311205
1291Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.311291
1292Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20147.312666
1293Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.311374
1294Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20097.314756
1295Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20157.312954
1296Lanterns On The Lake - Beings13.11.20157.3195
1297Lanterns On The Lake - Gracious tide, take me home23.09.20117.3159
1298Midlake - For the sake of Bethel Woods18.03.20227.30240
1299Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.301460
1300Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20137.302777
1301Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.30530
1302Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.301447
1303Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.301447
1304Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20147.30518
1305Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.30721
1306Beyoncé - 424.06.20117.302442
1307Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.301429
1308The Afghan Whigs - How do you burn?09.09.20227.30107
1309Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.301513
1310Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.30714
1311Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.30712
1312Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20137.30509
1313Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.30725
1314Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.30645
1315Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.30640
1316Paul McCartney - New11.10.20137.291001
1317Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.29645
1318Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.29713
1319David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.29633
1320The Smashing Pumpkins - Shiny and oh so bright, vol. 1 / LP: No past. No future. No sun.16.11.20187.29466
1321Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.29696
1322Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.29700
1323The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.29630
1324Swans - The seer07.09.20127.29637
1325Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.29697
1326Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.29688
1327Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.29624
1328Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.291521
1329Rufus Wainwright - Want two26.11.20047.29872
1330Lanterns On The Lake - Until the colours run04.10.20137.2977
1331Michael Head & The Red Elastic Band - Adiós Señor Pussycat20.10.20177.2984
1332Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.29683
1333Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.29687
1334Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.29631
1335Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.28692
1336Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.28626
1337Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20087.282315
1338Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.28618
1339Tocotronic - Kapitulation06.07.20077.282476
1340Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.281383
1341Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.28620
1342Auf Der Maur - Auf Der Maur02.02.20047.281695
1343Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.28617
1344Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20137.282402
1345Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.28680
1346The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20137.28591
1347Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.28614
1348Foo Fighters - There is nothing left to lose02.11.19997.281755
1349Björk - Selmasongs18.09.20007.28610
1350Sohn - Trust02.09.20227.28141
1351Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.28669
1352Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.28579
1353Sohn - Rennen13.01.20177.28145
1354Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20157.28527
1355Ethel Cain - Preacher's daughter12.05.20227.27171
1356The Lightning Seeds - See you in the stars14.10.20227.27131
1357Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.271293
1358Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20057.27605
1359Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.271559
1360Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.27669
1361David Guetta - Listen21.11.20147.272375
1362Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20137.272537
1363Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.271264
1364Spiritualized - Let it come down01.10.20017.27671
1365Embrace - How to be a person like other people26.08.20227.2777
1366Nena - Oldschool27.02.20157.272699
1367Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.27604
1368New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.271566
1369Lanterns On The Lake - Spook the herd21.02.20207.27107
1370Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20147.272508
1371Joanna Newsom - Divers23.10.20157.278621
1372Radiohead - A moon shaped pool08.05.20167.27637
1373Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.271020
1374VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.272622
1375Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.27590
1376Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20147.27538
1377Nine Inch Nails - With teeth02.05.20057.27813
1378Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.271292
1379Låpsley - Through water20.03.20207.2726
1380The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.27658
1381Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.271075
1382Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.271299
1383Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - My private war31.01.20007.27618
1384Static-X - Machine21.05.20017.272356
1385The Notwist - Superheroes, ghostvillains + stuff14.10.20167.27317
1386Herbert Grönemeyer - Live in Bochum25.11.20167.271276
1387Ben Howard - Collections from the whiteout26.03.20217.2797
1388...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.27908
1389Live - The turn31.10.20147.27400
1390New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.27632
1391Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.27531
1392Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.27490
1393The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.27655
1394David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.271134
1395Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.27479
1396Death Cab For Cutie - Asphalt meadows16.09.20227.27131
1397Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.27659
1398Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.27584
1399Franz Ferdinand - You could have it so much better30.09.20057.27764
1400Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20147.272397
1401Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.27517
1402The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.27656
1403The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.271248
1404Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20097.27536
1405Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.27641
1406Blackfield - For the music04.12.20207.27401
1407Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.27420
1408The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.27465
1409Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20147.27435
1410Pascow - Jade25.01.20197.27150
1411Keith Caputo - Died laughing14.02.20007.27649
1412U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20097.272870
1413Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.27424
1414Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.271666
1415The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.27499
1416Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20007.272140
1417Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.271638
1418Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.27620
1419Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.27387
1420Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20067.272537
1421Pearl Jam - Rearviewmirror (Greatest hits 1991-2003)29.11.20047.27929
1422Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.27489
1423Bear's Den & Paul Frith - Fragments18.09.20207.2779
1424The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20127.271445
1425Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.271254
1426South - From here on in26.03.20017.27580
1427Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.27949
1428The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.27595
1429The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.27358
1430Red Hot Chili Peppers - Unlimited love01.04.20227.27324
1431Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.271146
1432The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.27622
1433Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.27573
1434Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - The red06.08.20017.27641
1435Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20077.271414
1436Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.27807
1437Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20147.27328
1438Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.27347
1439Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.27166
1440Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.26434
1441Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.26551
1442The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.26589
1443dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.26302
1444Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20127.262375
1445Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20137.26423
1446The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.26529
1447Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20137.262327
1448Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20067.262264
1449Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20097.26650
1450Einstürzende Neubauten - Berlin Babylon (Soundtrack)30.07.20017.26749
1451Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.261233
1452Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.26329
1453Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20147.262410
1454K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20157.26473
1455Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.261068
1456AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.26485
1457Tomte - Buchstaben über der Stadt03.02.20067.26963
1458The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.26531
1459Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.26474
1460The Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.26656
1461Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.261077
1462The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.26474
1463System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.26493
1464Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.26315
1465Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.26577
1466The Used - The Used03.03.20037.26471
1467Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20017.26418
1468Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.26585
1469Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.261235
1470The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.26209
1471Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.26399
1472Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.26380
1473Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.26570
1474The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.26418
1475Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.26399
1476Odgens - Get it faster22.11.20047.262600
1477Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.26388
1478Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.26620
1479Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.26586
1480Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.26392
1481Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.26548
1482Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.26293
1483HIM - Deep shadows and brilliant highlights27.08.20017.26727
1484The Robocop Kraus - They think they are The Robocop Kraus20.06.20057.26434
1485Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.26118
1486Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.26297
1487Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.26594
1488Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.261234
1489Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.26297
1490Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.261325
1491Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20117.262609
1492Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.261028
1493Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20077.261848
1494Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.261182
1495Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.26873
1496Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20147.26591
1497Muse - Will of the people26.08.20227.26183
1498David Bowie - Moonage daydream - Music from the film16.09.20227.2661
1499The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20007.26511
1500Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.26431
1501U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.262446
1502Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20147.262434
1503Spiritualized - Everything was beautiful22.04.20227.26103
1504Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.26416
1505Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.26313
1506Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.262313
1507Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.261355
1508The Music - The Music02.09.20027.26420
1509Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.26485
1510Guns N' Roses - Chinese democracy22.11.20087.261012
1511Blackmail - 1997-2013 (Best of & rare tracks)24.04.20207.26168
1512Ladytron - Time's arrow20.01.20237.2642
1513The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.26531
1514Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20057.26382
1515Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20107.262250
1516The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.26405
1517Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.26405
1518Nine Inch Nails - Year zero13.04.20077.26604
1519The xx - The xx14.08.20097.26516
1520Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.26650
1521Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.26566
1522Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.26417
1523Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.26306
1524Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.26352
1525Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.26459
1526Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.26333
1527Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.26333
1528Green Day - Warning02.09.20007.26582
1529Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.261114
1530The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.26402
1531Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20107.262320
1532The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20147.26356
1533Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.26429
1534Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.261735
1535The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.26318
1536Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.26498
1537Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.26341
1538Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20027.261859
1539The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.26207
1540Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.26391
1541Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.26345
1542Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20147.262350
1543Jules Ahoi - Dear____12.06.20207.2646
1544Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.261285
1545Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20127.261727
1546Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.26311
1547Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.26530
1548Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz19.04.20137.262542
1549Sun - Sun25.06.20017.26707
1550Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20097.26292
1551Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20157.26219
1552The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.26488
1553Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.26415
1554Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.26346
1555Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.26346
1556John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.26346
1557Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.26727
1558The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.26481
1559Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20127.26404
1560Kate Bush - Before the dawn25.11.20167.26377
1561Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.26512
1562Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.26647
1563Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.26566
1564The 1975 - A brief inquiry into online relationships30.11.20187.26231
1565Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.26339
1566Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.26628
1567Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.26416
1568Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.26339
1569Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.26389
1570Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.261156
1571Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.26524
1572Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20137.262127
1573The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.26293
1574Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.26540
1575The Robocop Kraus - Living with other people24.03.20037.26135
1576Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.26432
1577Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20107.26455
1578Feeder - Generation freakshow15.06.20127.26864
1579The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.26571
1580Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.26328
1581Eddie Vedder - Earthling18.02.20227.26301
1582Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.26610
1583Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.26525
1584Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.26390
1585Moby - 1813.05.20027.26421
1586Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.26560
1587Bear's Den - So that you might hear me26.04.20197.26112
1588The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.26510
1589Tomte - Eine sonnige Nacht02.10.20007.26495
1590Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.26522
1591Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.26406
1592Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.26464
1593Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20107.262367
1594Fontaines D.C. - Skinty fia22.04.20227.26174
1595Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.26484
1596My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.26484
1597Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.26542
1598Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.26484
1599Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20137.26391
1600Pur - Achtung18.09.20157.262524
1601Air - 10.000 Hz legend28.05.20017.26651
1602Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20037.26248
1603Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.26461
1604Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20067.26186
1605I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.26314
1606Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.26345
1607Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20147.26384
1608Chelsea Wolfe - Hiss spun22.09.20177.26256
1609Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.26388
1610Shinedown - The sound of madness10.10.20087.26260
1611The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20147.26260
1612Feeder - Tallulah09.08.20197.26392
1613Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.26427
1614Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.26396
1615Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.26330
1616Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.26497
1617Robocop Kraus - Blunders and mistakes21.09.20077.26136
1618Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.26505
1619The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.26575
1620Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.26513
1621Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.26482
1622Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20127.262333
1623Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.26381
1624Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.26389
1625Rosenstolz - Die Suche geht weiter26.09.20087.26350
1626Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.26502
1627Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.26533
1628The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.26428
1629Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.26428
1630The Smashing Pumpkins - Atum – Act I15.11.20227.26214
1631Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20077.26479
1632Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.26148
1633Deftones - Ohms25.09.20207.26448
1634Farmer Boys - The world is ours21.08.20007.26421
1635Archive - Noise26.04.20047.26460
1636Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.26308
1637Red Hot Chili Peppers - Return of the dream canteen14.10.20227.26273
1638Tori Amos - Strange little girls17.09.20017.26320
1639Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.261686
1640Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.26367
1641Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.26367
1642Richard Ashcroft - Alone with everybody26.06.20007.26539
1643Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.26375
1644Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.26418
1645Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.26379
1646Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.26469
1647Soap&Skin - Narrow10.02.20127.26383
1648Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.26477
1649Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.26344
1650Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20077.26344
1651Tocotronic - Tocotronic10.06.20027.26747
1652Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton tree09.09.20167.26309
1653Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.26450
1654Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.26583
1655The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.26317
1656Ladytron - Light & magic07.04.20037.26274
1657Foo Fighters - Medicine at midnight05.02.20217.26454
1658Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.26325
1659Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.26427
1660Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.26235
1661The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.26380
1662Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20157.262691
1663Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.26482
1664Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.26494
1665Farmer Boys - The other side26.01.20047.26341
1666Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.26541
1667Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.26396
1668Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.25502
1669Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.25357
1670Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.25255
1671I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.25361
1672Prince - 312124.03.20067.25365
1673Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.25310
1674Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.25424
1675Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.25318
1676Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.25479
1677Editors - The back room18.07.20057.25538
1678Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20147.252262
1679Jet - Get born20.10.20037.25440
1680Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.25393
1681Take That - The circus28.11.20087.252365
1682Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20107.25393
1683Wonderwall - Witchcraft21.05.20027.25519
1684The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.25519
1685Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20087.25409
1686Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Ghosteen04.10.20197.25370
1687Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.25437
1688Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.25378
1689Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.25311
1690Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20147.25248
1691Avicii - Stories02.10.20157.252307
1692Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20087.25323
1693The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.25453
1694Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.25465
1695Last Days Of April - Angel youth25.09.20007.25351
1696John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.25288
1697Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20137.25367
1698Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.25383
1699Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.25312
1700A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.25395
1701Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.25257
1702Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20157.252131
1703Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20057.25471
1704Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20127.25368
1705Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20157.252228
1706Suede - Night thoughts22.01.20167.25182
1707Thees Uhlmann - Junkies und Scientologen20.09.20197.25186
1708Kaiser Chiefs - Duck26.07.20197.2595
1709Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.25218
1710The Mars Volta - The Mars Volta16.09.20227.25218
1711k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.25345
1712Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.25448
1713Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.25476
1714Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.25397
1715Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.25290
1716Phoenix - United13.06.20007.25473
1717Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.25310
1718The Hives - Tyrannosaurus Hives19.07.20047.25310
1719LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.25306
1720Black Country, New Road - Ants from up there04.02.20227.25326
1721Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.25350
1722The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.25358
1723Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.25398
1724The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.25394
1725Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.25382
1726Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.25374
1727!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.251186
1728The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20107.25374
1729Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.25390
1730The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20157.25382
1731Kino - Picture28.02.20057.25410
1732Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.25418
1733Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.25442
1734Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.25231
1735Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20157.252123
1736Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann26.08.20117.25255
1737Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.25243
1738Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20127.25251
1739Thom Yorke - Anima28.06.20197.25263
1740Travis - Where you stand16.08.20137.25287
1741Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20097.252309
1742No Time For Pain - My youth is in flames08.04.20227.25331
1743Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.25343
1744The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.25363
1745Moby - Innocents27.09.20137.25367
1746Björk - Medúlla30.09.20047.25431
1747Feeder - Silent cry20.06.20087.25862
1748Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20117.252428
1749Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.25428
1750Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.25304
1751Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.25388
1752Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.25344
1753Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.25428
1754Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.25324
1755Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.25336
1756Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.25292
1757Burial - Untrue09.11.20077.25264
1758Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.25372
1759Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.25304
1760Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.25424
1761Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.25360
1762The Weeknd - Trilogy09.11.20127.25292
1763Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.25344
1764Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20137.25288
1765Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20137.25372
1766The Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20147.25288
1767Radiohead-Special - A moon shaped pool: Very first listen der Plattentests.de-Schlussredaktion08.05.20167.251152
1768Brand New - Science fiction17.08.20177.25224
1769Paul McCartney - McCartney III18.12.20207.2556
1770Django Django - Glowing in the dark12.02.20217.2580
1771Converge & Chelsea Wolfe - Bloodmoon: I19.11.20217.25100
1772The Robocop Kraus - Why Robocop Kraus became the love of my life25.11.20227.2524
1773The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.25417
1774Suede - Head music03.05.19997.25365
1775Seal - Seal IV29.09.20037.252142
1776Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.25361
1777Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.25337
1778Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.25349
1779Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.25365
1780Kettcar - Ich vs. wir13.10.20177.25321
1781The War On Drugs - I don't live here anymore29.10.20217.25317
1782Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20137.252204
1783Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.25293
1784Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.25245
1785Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20137.25253
1786Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20147.25253
1787Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.25237
1788Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.25430
1789London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20137.25205
1790Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.25390
1791Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.25394
1792Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.25398
1793John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.25354
1794Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.25346
1795BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20117.25358
1796Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.25169
1797Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.25322
1798Deftones - Black stallion11.12.20207.25306
1799Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20007.25286
1800Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20047.25286
1801Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.25294
1802Kraftwerk - Minimum Maximum06.06.20057.25419
1803Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.25399
1804Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.25395
1805Ben Howard - I forget where we were17.10.20147.25258
1806Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20157.252120
1807Saul Williams - Amethyst rock star26.02.20017.25254
1808Shinedown - Amaryllis30.03.20127.25250
1809Weyes Blood - And in the darkness, hearts aglow18.11.20227.25125
1810Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.25234
1811Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.25238
1812BOY - We were here21.08.20157.25359
1813The BossHoss - Dos bros25.09.20157.252243
1814Babyshambles - Shotter's nation28.09.20077.25339
1815Laith Al-Deen - 2000 - 200817.10.20087.252062
1816K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.25323
1817Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.25327
1818Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.25295
1819Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.25101
1820Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20157.252141
1821McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.25287
1822Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.25291
1823Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20127.25194
1824King Hannah - I'm not sorry, I was just being me25.02.20227.25194
1825Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.25275
1826Blumfeld - Verbotene Früchte28.04.20067.25275
1827Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20117.252281
1828Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Luciferian towers22.09.20177.25461
1829Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.25352
1830Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.25356
1831Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.25360
1832Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.25255
1833Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20097.252129
1834Shinedown - Us and them23.06.20067.25251
1835Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.25656
1836The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20137.252118
1837Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20157.252094
1838Samana - Ascension31.05.20197.25243
1839Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.25235
1840Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20037.252139
1841Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.25705
1842We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.25308
1843Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20077.251977
1844Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20107.25312
1845The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.25150
1846La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20147.25150
1847Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20157.252144
1848Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20037.252076
1849Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.25292
1850Mark Forster - Karton01.06.20127.252003
1851Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20127.251963
1852Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.25223
1853Avec - Heaven/hell14.09.20187.2573
1854Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.25345
1855The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.25345
1856Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.25276
1857Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20087.252029
1858Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.25268
1859Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.25203
1860My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.25134
1861Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.25325
1862Beangrowers - Beangrowers09.04.20017.251154
1863The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.25321
1864Ghost - Meliora21.08.20157.25317
1865Golden Earring - Last blast of the century17.01.20007.25187
1866Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.25309
1867Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20107.25309
1868Brutus - Unison life21.10.20227.2561
1869Foo Fighters - The essential Foo Fighters28.10.20227.2561
1870M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.25297
1871Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20117.251998
1872Fjørt - Couleur17.11.20177.25293
1873Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.25228
1874TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.25285
1875Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.25285
1876Motorpsycho - Supersonic scientists (A young person's guide to Motorpsycho)16.10.20157.25114
1877Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.251622
1878Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.25269
1879Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.25269
1880Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.25322
1881Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20097.25318
1882NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.25363
1883The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.25355
1884Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.25359
1885Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.25253
1886Air - Talkie walkie26.01.20047.25302
1887The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20147.25200
1888+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.24245
1889Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.24286
1890Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.24290
1891My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.24339
1892Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.24241
1893Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20157.241875
1894Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.24327
1895South - With the tides29.03.20047.24233
1896OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.24319
1897Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.24311
1898Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20037.241858
1899Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20147.241801
1900Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20157.241924
1901Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.24303
1902Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.24303
1903Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.24303
1904Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.24299
1905Asian Dub Foundation - Community music06.03.20007.24332
1906Opeth - Damnation14.04.20037.24168
1907Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.24205
1908Coldplay - Viva la vida or death and all his friends13.06.20087.241140
1909John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.24201
1910Tocotronic - Schall und Wahn22.01.20107.24800
1911Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.24238
1912Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.24394
1913IAMX - The alternative28.04.20067.24398
1914The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.24238
1915The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.24234
1916Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.24312
1917Stromae - Cheese25.06.20107.241917
1918Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik09.12.20117.242139
1919Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20147.241847
1920Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.241758
1921Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20127.24452
1922Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.24263
1923The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.24263
1924Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20147.241854
1925Radiohead - Minidiscs [Hacked]11.06.20197.24374
1926Nightwish - Once07.06.20047.24185
1927Richard Ashcroft - Human conditions21.10.20027.24325
1928AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.24362
1929Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20077.241913
1930Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.24255
1931The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.24362
1932Slowdive - Slowdive05.05.20177.24144
1933Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.24321
1934Sparta - Wiretap scars12.08.20027.24490
1935Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.24210
1936Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.24243
1937Soulwax - Any minute now23.08.20047.24206
1938Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20137.242279
1939Oli P. - Wie früher27.05.20167.241916
1940Mark Forster - Tape03.06.20167.241965
1941Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Dig, Lazarus, dig!!!29.02.20087.24268
1942Christina Aguilera - Keeps gettin' better - A decade of hits07.11.20087.242058
1943The Mars Volta - Frances the mute21.02.20057.241902
1944Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.24520
1945Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.24260
1946Tricky - Vulnerable19.05.20037.24223
1947Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20147.24289
1948Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20017.24405
1949Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.24376
1950Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.24310
1951We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.24186
1952John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.24248
1953Radiohead - I might be wrong – Live recordings12.11.20017.241096
1954Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.24240
1955Madonna - GHV212.11.20017.241846
1956The Faint - Danse macabre04.11.20027.24298
1957Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20057.241796
1958Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.24149
1959The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.24269
1960Miss Platnum - Ich war hier02.10.20157.241900
1961Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.24323
1962Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.24323
1963Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.24294
1964Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.24319
1965Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.24261
1966Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.24261
1967Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.24290
1968Placebo - A place for us to dream – 20 years of Placebo07.10.20167.2458
1969Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.24311
1970Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20127.241824
1971Junias - Signal02.05.20057.24224
1972Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20127.24979
1973Sparta - Porcelain12.07.20047.24361
1974Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.24278
1975Lola Marsh - Remember roses09.06.20177.2483
1976Ghost - Prequelle01.06.20187.24332
1977Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.24303
1978Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.24399
1979dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.24212
1980Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.24133
1981Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.24266
1982Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20147.24133
1983Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.24374
1984Rick Astley - Beautiful life13.07.20187.24994
1985Carly Rae Jepsen - Kiss14.09.20127.241777
1986Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.24358
1987Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.24204
1988Elif - Doppelleben26.05.20177.241782
1989Depeche Mode - Exciter14.05.20017.24912
1990Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.24275
1991Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20157.24275
1992New Model Army - From here23.08.20197.24100
1993Hercules & Love Affair - In amber17.06.20227.24100
1994Sufjan Stevens - Carrie & Lowell27.03.20157.24342
1995Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20137.24292
1996Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.24288
1997Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20047.24238
1998Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.24167
1999Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20107.24238
2000Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.24309
2001Arctic Monkeys - Suck it and see03.06.20117.24931
2002TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.24280
2003Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.24326
2004Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.24372
2005Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.24255
2006The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.24184
2007Star One - Victims of the modern age29.10.20107.24276
2008The Mars Volta - Noctourniquet23.03.20127.241012
2009Sido - 30-11-8029.11.20137.242024
2010Lafote - Fin16.11.20187.24184
2011White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.24251
2012Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20147.241770
2013Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.24992
2014Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20117.24808
2015Travis - 10 Songs09.10.20207.24226
2016Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.24134
2017The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.24134
2018Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20127.241767
2019La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.24134
2020Die Nerven - Fake20.04.20187.24134
2021Opeth - In cauda venenum27.09.20197.2467
2022PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.24197
2023Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20127.241773
2024The Strokes - The new abnormal10.04.20207.24197
2025Tocotronic - Pure Vernunft darf niemals siegen17.01.20057.24889
2026TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.24260
2027Lostprophets - The fake sound of progress29.10.20017.24302
2028The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.24151
2029Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20147.24302
2030Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.24533
2031Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20157.241729
2032Running Wild - The brotherhood25.02.20027.24361
2033Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20077.241780
2034Matthias Reim - Phoenix15.04.20167.241684
2035Felix Jaehn - I16.02.20187.241785
2036Pale - The night, the dawn and what remains25.11.20227.2484
2037A-Ha - Lifelines29.04.20027.24685
2038Matthias Reim - Meteor23.03.20187.241878
2039A-Ha - Analogue04.11.20057.24702
2040Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.24290
2041Kraftwerk - Tour de France soundtracks04.08.20037.24471
2042Marriages - Salome10.04.20157.24164
2043Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20087.24265
2044The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.24202
2045Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20107.24303
2046Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.24101
2047MoTrip - Mama19.06.20157.24202
2048Lea Porcelain - Hymns to the night16.06.20177.24101
2049Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20147.241756
2050Nina Nastasia - The blackened air02.04.20027.24257
2051Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.241710
2052Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.24948
2053Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20047.241711
2054The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.24291
2055Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.24561
2056Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20147.2497
2057Black Country, New Road - For the first time05.02.20217.24329
2058Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.24405
2059Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.24308
2060Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.24135
2061Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.24945
2062Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20087.241591
2063James Blunt - Moon landing18.10.20137.24941
2064Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20147.241747
2065Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.24287
2066Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.24857
2067Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.24266
2068Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.24321
2069Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.24342
2070Destroyer - Kaputt10.06.20117.24152
2071Hundreds - Wilderness04.11.20167.2476
2072Marilyn Manson - Holy wood (In the shadow of the valley of death)13.11.20007.24828
2073Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.241394
2074Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.24300
2075Jan Delay & Disko No. 1 - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Soul live!04.06.20107.241694
2076Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.24245
2077Phantom Planet - The guest29.04.20027.24279
2078John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.24224
2079Audioslave - Out of exile23.05.20057.24820
2080Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.24131
2081Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.24131
208250 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20147.241809
2083Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20147.24372
2084Weezer - Weezer (Green album)11.06.20017.24892
2085Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.24351
2086Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Fever to tell28.04.20037.24406
2087Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.24203
2088Deine Lakaien - Indicator17.09.20107.24148
2089Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20137.24334
2090Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.24203
2091Three Minute Poetry - Slowly learning that love is okay02.06.20017.24368
2092Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.24258
2093Madonna - MDNA23.03.20127.241713
2094Isis - Temporal09.10.20127.24237
2095Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20137.24127
2096Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.24991
2097Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.24216
2098Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.24445
2099Daughter - Not to disappear15.01.20167.24161
2100Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.24284
2101NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.24284
2102Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20147.24301
2103MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20147.242789
2104Peter Maffay - MTV unplugged03.11.20177.241785
2105Last Days Of April - Ascend to the stars06.05.20027.24318
2106Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.24883
2107Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.24170
2108McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.24221
2109Disillusion - The liberation06.09.20197.2434
2110Soapbox - Flowing wavelike through disorder01.12.20007.24710
2111Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.24370
2112The Rasmus - Dead letters08.07.20037.24553
2113Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.24906
2114John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.24353
2115Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.24302
2116Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.24353
2117Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20147.24268
2118Samiam - Astray28.08.20007.24383
2119Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.24366
2120Nation Of Language - A way forward05.11.20217.24217
2121Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.23166
2122Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.23332
2123Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.23166
2124Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20127.231758
2125Bon Iver - 22, a million30.09.20167.23149
2126Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.23345
2127Covenant - Northern light30.09.20027.23115
2128Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.23230
2129Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.23247
2130The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.23115
2131No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.23132
2132David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.23213
2133Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.23294
2134A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.23277
2135Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.2398
2136Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.23213
2137Coldplay - Everyday life22.11.20197.23196
2138David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20067.231658
2139Lilly Among Clouds - Green flash27.09.20197.23179
2140Lenny Kravitz - Strut19.09.20147.23904
2141Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.23337
2142Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20097.231668
2143The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20127.23209
2144Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.23303
2145Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.23286
2146Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.23222
2147Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.23205
2148Alkaline Trio - Good mourning19.05.20037.23205
2149Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.23205
2150Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.23265
2151Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.23282
2152Archive - Call to arms & angels29.04.20227.2394
2153The Promise Ring - Wood / Water22.04.20027.23218
2154Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.23372
2155The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.23218
2156The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.23295
2157The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.23218
2158Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.23218
2159British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.23231
2160Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.23201
2161Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.23231
2162Marble Sounds - Marble Sounds07.10.20227.2377
2163Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.23261
2164Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.23338
2165Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.23582
2166MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20137.232769
2167Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.23321
2168NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.23274
2169The Chemical Brothers - Push the button24.01.20057.23244
2170Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.23244
2171Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.23214
2172Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.23214
2173Rosenstolz - Wir sind am Leben23.09.20117.23214
2174The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.23257
2175Henning Wehland - Der Letzte an der Bar27.01.20177.231799
2176Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.23287
2177Moloko - Things to make and do10.04.20007.23240
2178Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20027.23150
2179A-Ha - Foot of the mountain12.06.20097.23600
2180Bear's Den - Blue hours20.05.20227.23120
2181Lola Marsh - Shot shot cherry28.10.20227.2360
2182Blink-182 - Blink-18217.11.20037.23879
2183The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.23879
2184Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.23296
2185The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.23232
2186Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.23189
2187Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.23305
2188Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.23262
2189Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.23262
2190The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.23202
2191Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20047.231590
2192NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.23318
2193Donots - Amplify the good times17.06.20027.23288
2194Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.23215
2195Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.23301
2196Alphaville - Eternally yours23.09.20227.2343
2197Duran Duran - Astronaut11.10.20047.23929
2198The Rolling Stones - Shine a light04.04.20087.23830
2199Rolf Zuckowski - LeiseStärke16.03.20127.231644
2200Daughter - If you leave15.03.20137.23185
2201Charli XCX - Sucker13.02.20157.231975
2202Band Of Horses - Cease to begin12.10.20077.23310
2203Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.23349
2204Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20037.231655
2205Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.23319
2206Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.23181
2207Manchester Orchestra - A black mile to the surface28.07.20177.23125
2208Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.23772
2209The Dandy Warhols - Welcome to the monkey house19.05.20037.23332
2210Ambrose - Transatlantic blues01.06.20017.23246
2211Spoon - Ga ga ga ga ga06.07.20077.23630
2212Greta Van Fleet - The battle at garden's gate16.04.20217.2382
2213Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.23734
2214Muse - Showbiz01.09.19997.23907
2215Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.23203
2216Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.23216
2217Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.231344
2218The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.23320
2219Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.23147
2220Modest Mouse - We were dead before the ship even sank30.03.20077.23549
2221Dillon - This silence kills18.11.20117.23160
2222Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.23160
2223Spoon - Hot thoughts17.03.20177.23281
22242raumwohnung - Nacht und Tag16.06.20177.231660
2225Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.23186
2226The xx - I see you13.01.20177.23186
2227Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.23212
2228Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20157.23251
2229Disturbed - The sickness20.11.20007.23329
2230Alkaline Trio - From here to infirmary29.07.20027.23277
2231Emil Bulls - Angel delivery service05.06.20017.23260
2232The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.23195
2233Franz Ferdinand - Tonight: Franz Ferdinand23.01.20097.23299
2234Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.2365
2235Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.23130
2236Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20147.23195
2237Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20147.2365
2238Heinz Strunk - Die gläserne Milf31.03.20177.231664
2239Liam Gallagher - Why me? Why not.20.09.20197.23117
2240Drangsal - Exit strategy27.08.20217.23104
2241Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.23334
2242Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.23230
2243Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.23165
2244Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.23165
2245Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.23165
2246ABBA - Voyage05.11.20217.23178
2247Starsailor - Good souls16.10.20157.23278
2248The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.23113
2249Mogwai - As the love continues19.02.20217.23113
2250Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20107.23848
2251Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.23287
2252Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.23274
2253Ghost - Ceremony and devotion19.01.20187.23274
2254The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.23161
2255Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.23248
2256Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.23235
2257The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.23235
2258John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.23235
2259Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.23161
2260Calvin Harris - Funk wav bounces vol. 130.06.20177.231636
2261Richard Ashcroft - Keys to the world20.01.20067.23196
2262Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.23244
2263Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20077.231638
2264Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20107.23440
2265The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.23305
2266Depeche Mode - Delta machine22.03.20137.23584
2267Nilüfer Yanya - Painless04.03.20227.2361
2268Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.23462
2269Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.23218
2270Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.23170
2271Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.23279
2272Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.23231
2273The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.23144
2274Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.23240
2275Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.2396
2276The Sorrow - Blessings from a blackened sky27.07.20077.2396
2277Frightened Rabbit - The midnight organ fight28.03.20087.2396
2278St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.2348
2279Bob Mould - Patch the sky25.03.20167.2348
2280Sneaker Pimps - Squaring the circle10.09.20217.2348
2281The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.23131
2282Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.23214
2283The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.23131
2284Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.23131
2285Starsailor - All this life01.09.20177.23262
2286Andrew Bird - The mysterious production of eggs14.02.20057.23284
2287José González - Veneer25.04.20057.23249
2288The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20077.23284
2289The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.23166
2290Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.23625
2291The Mars Volta - The Bedlam in Goliath25.01.20087.23743
2292Thomas D - Aufstieg und Fall des Tommy Blank20.12.20137.231604
2293Neal Morse - ?28.10.20057.23914
2294The (International) Noise Conspiracy - A new morning, changing weather15.10.20017.23468
2295Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.23245
2296Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.23105
2297The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.23280
2298Radiohead - OK computer OKNOTOK 1997 201723.06.20177.23534
2299Dream Theater - Live at Budokan04.10.20047.23797
2300Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.23232
2301Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.23197
2302Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.23184
2303Glasvegas - Glasvegas30.01.20097.23219
2304Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.23276
2305The Wallflowers - Red letter days11.11.20027.23149
2306The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.23241
2307Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.23596
2308Udo Lindenberg - Stärker als die Zeit29.04.20167.231661
2309A Perfect Circle - Eat the elephant20.04.20187.23149
2310The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.23114
2311Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.23171
2312Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20127.23114
2313The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.23250
2314Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.23772
2315Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20137.23250
2316Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.23781
2317Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.23158
2318Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.23180
2319Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20117.231497
2320Niels Frevert - Putzlicht06.09.20197.2379
2321JJ72 - JJ7230.10.20007.23729
2322Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.23246
2323Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.23145
2324The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.23264
2325Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.23132
2326Kellermensch - Capitulism27.05.20227.2322
2327Stella Sommer - Silence wore a silver coat25.11.20227.2344
2328Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20147.231615
2329Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.23207
2330Billy Idol - Devil's playground21.03.20057.23784
2331Infadels - We are not The Infadels10.02.20067.23163
2332dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.23141
2333Testrezension - 01.02.20237.231551
2334Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.23141
2335Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.23260
2336Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.23260
2337Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.23260
2338Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.23238
2339Aprildaze - Soma09.04.20017.23388
2340American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.2397
2341Test - 01.02.20237.231521
2342The Album Leaf - In a safe place26.07.20047.23247
2343Wolfmother - Cosmic egg23.10.20097.23720
2344Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.23212
2345Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.23159
2346Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people11.03.20167.23159
2347Curve - Gift19.11.20027.23252
2348Die Lochis - #zwilling1812.05.20177.232396
2349Leslie Clio - Purple19.05.20177.231552
2350De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.23261
2351Spandau Ballet - Once more06.11.20097.23628
2352Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.23115
2353Film School - Film School20.01.20067.23177
2354Foo Fighters - Sonic highways10.11.20147.23770
2355David Gray - Gold in a brass age08.03.20197.23146
2356Pink Floyd - Is there anybody out there? (The wall live)27.03.20007.231881
2357Probot - Probot09.02.20047.23301
2358Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.23270
2359Dredg - Chuckles and Mr. Squeezy29.04.20117.23642
2360Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.23124
2361Michael Jackson - Scream29.09.20177.231603
2362Sigur Rós - Variations on darkness13.04.20197.23217
2363Motorpsycho - Ancient astronauts19.08.20227.23124
2364Guided By Voices - Universal truths and cycles18.06.20027.23226
2365Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't bend! Ascend!19.10.20127.23421
2366Transatlantic - More never is enough24.10.20117.23266
2367Scumbucket - Finistra23.10.20007.23785
2368Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.23368
2369Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.23235
2370Die Nerven - Out09.10.20157.23102
2371Slipknot - Iowa27.08.20017.231637
2372Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.23213
2373Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.23142
2374The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.23111
2375The Prodigy - Invaders must die20.02.20097.23675
2376Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20117.23111
2377Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.23191
2378The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.22200
2379Múm - Finally we are no one21.05.20027.22209
2380Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20097.221561
2381Goldfrapp - Black cherry28.04.20037.22307
2382Nada Surf - The weight is a gift05.09.20057.22258
2383Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.22129
2384Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.22347
2385Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20097.221598
2386Duran Duran - All you need is now18.03.20117.22850
2387Queen - Forever07.11.20147.22548
2388Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.22379
2389Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.22214
2390Palms - Palms21.06.20137.22165
2391Destroyer - Destroyer's rubies16.03.20077.22174
2392Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.22125
2393Travis - Everything at once29.04.20167.22134
2394Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.221381
2395Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.22630
2396The Darkness - Permission to land27.10.20037.22295
2397David Gray - Skellig19.02.20217.2276
2398Selina Martin - Time spent swimming25.11.20227.2276
2399Mumford & Sons - Wilder mind01.05.20157.22179
2400MGMT - Congratulations09.04.20107.22573
2401Marteria - Roswell26.05.20177.22197
2402Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.22215
2403Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20127.22206
2404The Damned Don't Cry - Scaryland24.06.20227.22103
2405Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20097.22233
2406Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.22260
2407Filter - Title of record23.08.19997.22296
2408Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20117.221502
2409Marble Sounds - Tautou22.04.20167.22269
2410The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.22157
2411Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.22193
2412The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.22184
2413Kim Wilde - Here come the aliens16.03.20187.221562
2414Bush - Golden state29.10.20017.22768
2415Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.22229
2416Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.22229
2417Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.22732
2418The Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.22153
2419The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.2281
2420Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.22225
2421M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.22216
2422Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20147.2281
2423Anna Of The North - Lovers08.09.20177.2236
2424The Pineapple Thief - Versions of the truth04.09.20207.2227
2425Disillusion - Ayam04.11.20227.2227
2426Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.22212
2427Guns N' Roses - Greatest hits15.03.20047.22645
2428Conchita Wurst - Truth over magnitude25.10.20197.22221
2429Weezer - Ok human29.01.20217.22230
2430The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.22167
2431Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.22158
2432Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20147.22158
2433Heather Nova - South24.09.20017.22262
2434The Shining - True skies16.09.20027.22235
2435Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20037.22226
2436Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.22113
2437INXS - Switch02.12.20057.22416
2438Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20077.22226
2439Ringo Starr - Liverpool 811.01.20087.22520
2440Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.22208
2441Tom McRae - Tom McRae19.03.20017.2295
2442Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.22190
2443Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.2295
2444Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20057.22389
2445The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.22199
2446Super Furry Animals - Phantom power21.07.20037.22181
2447Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.221389
2448Robin Schulz - Uncovered29.09.20177.221543
2449The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.22163
2450LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20077.22163
2451The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.221447
2452Colder - Heat27.06.20057.22127
2453The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.22195
2454Idlewild - Warnings / Promises11.04.20057.22236
2455The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.22177
2456The Coalfield - Vamonos loco04.10.20057.22345
2457Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.22177
2458La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20117.22209
2459Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.22159
2460Embrace - Love is a basic need16.03.20187.22100
2461Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.22191
2462MGMT - Oracular spectacular02.05.20087.22655
2463Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.22173
2464The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.22223
2465Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.22214
2466Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.22205
2467Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20127.22164
2468Portugal. The Man - Waiter: "You vultures!"16.06.20067.22269
2469Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.22228
2470Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20157.22187
2471Nothing But Thieves - Moral panic23.10.20207.2273
2472Snail Mail - Valentine05.11.20217.2273
2473Cold War Kids - Robbers & cowards02.02.20077.22251
2474Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.22210
2475Bush - The sea of memories28.10.20117.22612
2476The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.2296
2477Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20137.2296
2478Bruce Springsteen - Only the strong survive11.11.20227.2232
2479Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.22663
2480The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.22151
2481Marillion - Marbles03.05.20047.22664
2482Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.22197
2483OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.22197
2484The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.22165
2485Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.22165
2486The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.22110
2487Lacuna Coil - Comalies23.09.20027.22266
2488Alt-J - The dream11.02.20227.22133
2489Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.22179
2490Dangerdoom - The mouse and the mask21.10.20057.22179
2491Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.22156
2492Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.22179
2493Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.22179
2494Green Day - 21st century breakdown15.05.20097.22390
2495Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.22624
2496The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20157.22179
2497!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.22427
2498Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.22124
2499Sportfreunde Stiller - La Bum03.08.20077.22643
2500Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.22216
2501Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.22193
2502Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.22216
2503Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.22170
2504Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.22207
2505Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience – 2 of 227.09.20137.221435
2506Tot - Ferien11.11.20227.2223
2507Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20157.221436
2508Matthias Schweighöfer - Lachen Weinen Tanzen10.02.20177.221523
2509Sportfreunde Stiller - Live29.11.20047.22769
2510Snow Patrol - A hundred million suns24.10.20087.22129
2511EOB - Earth17.04.20207.22152
2512Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.22212
2513Billy Idol - Kings & queens of the underground17.10.20147.22659
2514Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.22143
2515Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.22226
2516The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.22143
2517The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.22143
2518Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.22180
2519Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.221417
2520The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.22217
2521The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.22194
2522Sea Power - Everything was forever18.02.20227.22194
2523Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.22208
2524Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.22245
2525I Like Trains - Kompromat21.08.20207.2274
2526Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.22162
2527Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.22125
2528Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.22125
2529Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.22227
2530Iggy Pop - Every loser06.01.20237.2251
2531Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.22232
2532Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.22181
2533Deftones - Gore08.04.20167.22232
2534Biffy Clyro - A celebration of endings14.08.20207.22116
2535Slut - All we need is silence06.09.20047.22534
2536Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.22144
2537Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.22158
2538Soundgarden - Echo of miles21.11.20147.22544
2539Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20147.21107
2540Kesha - Rainbow11.08.20177.211484
2541Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.21228
2542Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.21228
2543Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20017.21135
2544Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.21135
2545Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.21177
2546Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.21177
2547The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.21177
2548Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.211426
2549Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.21261
2550Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.21210
2551Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.21196
2552Tori Amos - Tales of a librarian - A Tori Amos collection24.11.20037.21210
2553The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.21140
2554Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.21112
2555Portugal. The Man - Evil friends31.05.20137.21182
2556Soft Kill - Canary yellow31.10.20227.2142
2557The Rapture - Echoes27.10.20037.21229
2558Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.21173
2559The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.21159
2560The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.21178
2561Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.2189
2562Frida Gold - Alina30.09.20167.211635
2563The Corrs - Unplugged15.11.19997.21164
2564Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.21164
2565Junip - Fields10.09.20107.2175
2566Red Hot Chili Peppers - The getaway17.06.20167.21169
2567Julia Engelmann - Poesiealbum03.11.20177.211751
2568Paradise Lost - Obsidian15.05.20207.21155
2569Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.2194
2570Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.21141
2571The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.2147
2572Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20137.21141
2573Donots - Karacho20.02.20157.21141
2574Heisskalt - Vom Wissen und Wollen10.06.20167.2147
2575Neufundland - Grind02.12.20227.2147
2576Marillion - Sounds that can't be made14.09.20127.21992
2577Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.21127
2578Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.21160
2579Funny Van Dannen - Herzscheiße15.11.20037.2180
2580Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.2180
2581White Lies - Ritual28.01.20117.21160
2582Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20147.211304
2583Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.21212
2584The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.21198
2585Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.21528
2586Paul Weller - Fat pop (Volume 1)14.05.20217.2133
2587Suede - Autofiction16.09.20227.2185
2588Favez - (From Lausanne, Switzerland)25.02.20027.21156
2589Björk - Greatest hits04.11.20027.21260
2590Foo Fighters - In your honor13.06.20057.211825
2591Archive - Lights26.05.20067.21208
2592Def Leppard - Def Leppard30.10.20157.21227
2593Nadine - Lit up from the inside16.10.20007.21246
2594Scissor Sisters - Scissor Sisters03.05.20047.21246
2595The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.21123
2596Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.21175
2597Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.21142
2598Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.21142
2599Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.21142
2600Beatsteaks - Boombox28.01.20117.21530
2601Robin Schulz - Sugar25.09.20157.211576
2602Queen - Bohemian rhapsody (Original soundtrack)19.10.20187.21142
2603Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.21180
2604Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.21180
2605Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.2195
2606Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.21285
2607Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20067.2195
2608Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.21209
2609Logh - North05.04.20077.2195
2610Temples - Sun structures14.02.20147.21228
2611Undergod. - Trapped03.09.20017.21466
2612Casper - Lang lebe der Tod01.09.20177.21176
2613A-Ha - 2506.08.20107.21600
2614Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.21519
2615The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.21162
2616Lifehouse - No name face18.06.20017.21367
2617The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.21143
2618Gwen Stefani - This is what the truth feels like18.03.20167.211425
2619Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20157.21124
2620Turbonegro - Scandinavian leather28.04.20037.21296
2621Deine Lakaien - In concert 200203.11.20037.21191
2622Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20047.21129
2623The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20097.21526
2624Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.21110
2625We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.21110
2626Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20147.21110
2627Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.21177
2628Ebbot Lundberg & The Indigo Children - For the ages to come22.04.20167.2167
2629Lola Marsh - Someday tomorrow maybe24.01.20207.2167
2630Radiohead - Kid A mnesia05.11.20217.21134
2631Accept - Stalingrad06.04.20127.21632
2632Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.21158
2633The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.21158
2634Clueso - Neuanfang14.10.20167.211418
2635The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.21139
2636Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.21163
2637Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.21139
2638Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.21192
2639Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20077.21192
2640Preoccupations - New material23.03.20187.2124
2641Oliver Sim - Hideous bastard09.09.20227.2172
2642Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.21173
2643Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.21173
2644Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.21226
2645The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.21226
2646The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.21226
2647Feist - Metals30.09.20117.21125
2648Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20147.211356
2649Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Show your bones24.03.20067.21178
2650Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.21241
2651Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.211360
2652Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.21135
2653Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.211343
2654Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.21174
2655Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.21145
2656Klangstof - Close eyes to exit27.01.20177.21145
2657Intergalactic Lovers - Liquid love18.02.20227.2129
2658Bad Religion - The new America09.05.20007.21518
2659The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.21242
2660Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20097.21426
2661The View - Hats off to the buskers16.03.20077.2192
2662Yard Act - The overload21.01.20227.2192
2663Philipp Dittberner - Jede Nacht18.08.20177.211565
2664Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.21126
2665Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.21194
2666Bush - The science of things25.10.19997.21612
2667Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.211355
2668Bad Religion - The process of belief21.01.20027.21604
2669Killing Joke - Killing Joke28.07.20037.21312
2670Taking Back Sunday - Where you want to be26.07.20047.21156
2671Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.2178
2672The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.21156
2673Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.21322
2674Leslie Clio - Gladys08.02.20137.211356
2675Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20137.21161
2676Miley Cyrus - Younger now29.09.20177.20776
2677Wallows - Tell me that it's over25.03.20227.20122
2678Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.20127
2679Elton John - The diving board13.09.20137.20469
2680The Prodigy - The day is my enemy27.03.20157.20508
2681Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20087.20176
2682Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.20137
2683Annett Louisan - Berlin, Kapstadt, Prag13.05.20167.201355
2684Harmful - Counterbalance29.05.20007.20235
2685The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.2093
2686Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.20142
2687Solarez - Song I stole27.08.20017.20201
2688Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.20108
2689Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.20108
2690Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.20108
2691The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.20226
2692Dream Theater - Systematic chaos01.06.20077.20511
2693Bloc Party - Alpha games29.04.20227.20118
2694Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.20187
2695Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.20138
2696Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.20355
2697Wanda - Amore17.10.20147.20148
2698Ghost - Impera11.03.20227.2074
2699Garbage - Beautifulgarbage01.10.20017.20227
2700Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.20173
2701Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.2089
2702Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.20109
2703The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.20124
2704Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.20447
2705Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.20159
2706MGMT - MGMT13.09.20137.20452
2707Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20117.20164
2708k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.20174
2709Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.20174
2710Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.20209
2711Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.20209
2712Sia - Everyday is Christmas17.11.20177.201534
2713Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.20125
2714Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.2075
2715Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.20105
2716Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.2090
2717Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.201180
2718Scissor Sisters - Ta-dah15.09.20067.20160
2719RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.20230
2720Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.20140
2721Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.20110
2722Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.20175
2723Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20147.2075
2724Mark Lanegan Band - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20157.20120
2725Turbostaat - Nachtbrot11.01.20197.2055
2726Lamb - The secret of letting go26.04.20197.2060
2727DIIV - Deceiver04.10.20197.2045
2728Arlo Parks - Collapsed in sunbeams29.01.20217.2070
2729Shearwater - The great awakening10.06.20227.2040
2730Westernhagen - MTV unplugged28.10.20167.201401
2731Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.20496
2732Jennifer Rostock - Genau in diesem Ton09.09.20167.201800
2733Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.20161
2734Charli XCX - True romance31.05.20137.201828
2735Efdemin - New Atlantis15.02.20197.20141
2736Tom Jones - Mr. Jones04.11.20027.201375
2737Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.20126
2738Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.20121
2739The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.20121
2740Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20077.20121
2741La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.20121
2742Joy Denalane - Gleisdreieck03.03.20177.201397
2743Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.20106
2744Maulgruppe - Hitsignale24.05.20217.20106
2745Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20047.201234
2746The Ocean - Precambrian09.11.20077.2076
2747Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.2076
2748David Gray - Mutineers27.06.20147.2076
2749Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.20152
2750Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.20223
2751Idles - Crawler12.11.20217.2071
2752Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.20198
2753Echo & The Bunnymen - Siberia19.09.20057.20127
2754The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.20127
2755Ayreon - The human equation24.05.20047.20540
2756Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.20158
2757Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.20158
2758Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.20189
2759Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.20138
2760Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.20184
2761Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.20138
2762Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.20174
2763The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20137.20174
2764Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20087.20128
2765Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20157.20128
2766Favez - Gentlemen start your engines21.02.20007.20205
2767Sometree - Yonder18.09.20097.19118
2768Mrs. Greenbird - Mrs. Greenbird21.12.20127.191544
2769La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.19221
2770Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.19108
2771The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.19108
2772Arctic Monkeys - Humbug21.08.20097.19525
2773Wolfgang Petry - Auf das Leben24.09.20217.19103
2774Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.19340
2775Lenny Kravitz - Black and white America19.08.20117.19933
2776The Blood Brothers - March on electric children30.09.20027.19289
2777Muse - Drones05.06.20157.19341
2778Ayreon - The dream sequencer22.05.20007.19393
2779Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.19119
2780Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.19109
2781Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.19104
2782Johnny Marr - Call the comet15.06.20187.1926
2783Tocotronic - K.O.O.K. Variationen31.07.20007.19432
2784Katatonia - Night is the new day06.11.20097.19151
2785Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust04.07.20087.19526
2786Wanda - Wanda30.09.20227.1999
2787...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.19438
2788In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.19120
2789The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.19162
2790Snow Patrol - Wildness25.05.20187.19115
2791Genesis - Live over Europe 200723.11.20077.19617
2792Die Ärzte - Auch13.04.20127.19617
2793Nina Nastasia - On leaving08.09.20067.19157
2794Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.19157
2795Martha Wainwright - Martha Wainwright11.11.20057.1989
2796Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.191144
2797Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.19105
2798Typhoon - Offerings12.01.20187.19105
2799Madeline Juno - Besser kann ich es nicht erklären14.01.20227.1921
28003 Doors Down - The better life04.09.20007.19600
2801The Enemy - We'll live and die in these towns07.09.20077.19221
2802AC/DC - Black ice17.10.20087.19516
2803The Rakes - Ten new messages23.03.20067.19137
2804Keane - Hopes and fears10.05.20047.19649
2805The Who - Who06.12.20197.1995
2806Kante - Die Tiere sind unruhig04.08.20067.19222
2807The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.1974
2808Razorlight - Razorwhat? The best of Razorlight09.12.20227.1974
2809Blondie - The curse of Blondie06.10.20037.1990
2810Anajo - Nah bei mir11.10.20047.19376
2811The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.19106
2812Girls - Album13.11.20097.19159
2813Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.19260
2814Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.19122
2815Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.19122
2816Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.19122
2817Pussybox - Anguish means control01.09.20037.19430
2818Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.19138
2819The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.19138
2820Modest Mouse - The golden casket25.06.20217.1969
2821Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.19425
2822Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.19186
2823Green Day - Revolution radio07.10.20167.19101
2824London Grammar - Truth is a beautiful thing09.06.20177.19128
2825Ben Howard - Noonday dream01.06.20187.19144
2826Bear's Den - Trying: Season 3 - Apple TV+ original series soundtrack22.07.20227.1932
2827The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20107.19187
2828Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.19139
2829Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.1991
2830The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20137.1975
2831Iron Maiden - Senjutsu03.09.20217.1975
2832No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.19209
2833Black Milk - Ultrawide05.05.20037.19193
2834IQ - Dark matter21.06.20047.19381
2835Les Hommes Qui Wear Espandrillos - Moto fuzz22.01.20017.19468
2836Cro - Melodie06.06.20147.192211
2837Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20147.19156
2838Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.19124
2839I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.19124
2840Ayreon - Flight of the migrator22.05.20007.19378
2841John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.18119
2842The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.18157
2843The Mars Volta - Amputechture08.09.20067.181208
2844Peter Gabriel - And I'll scratch yours20.09.20137.18298
2845Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.18103
2846Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20147.18103
2847Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20157.182016
2848I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.18152
2849Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20117.18152
2850The 1975 - Being funny in a foreign language14.10.20227.1876
2851Angelika Express - Angelika Express10.03.20037.18125
2852NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.18125
2853We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20127.1887
2854Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.1887
2855!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.18370
2856Dizzy - Baby teeth17.08.20187.18136
2857Helge Schneider - Live at the Grugahalle - 20 Jahre Katzeklo (Evolution)20.06.20147.18539
2858Converge - You fail me20.09.20047.18371
2859Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20127.18120
2860Klimt 1918 - Sentimentale Jugend02.12.20167.18120
2861Ken - Stop! Look! Sing songs of revolutions!02.05.20057.18333
2862Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20037.18153
2863James LaBrie - Elements of persuasion29.03.20057.18503
2864Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Now23.04.20217.1882
2865Fury In The Slaughterhouse - The color Fury02.04.20027.18323
2866The Futureheads - News and tributes26.05.20067.18104
2867Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20157.18104
2868The Killers - Imploding the mirage21.08.20207.18115
2869Fun Lovin' Criminals - Welcome to Poppy's08.09.20037.18159
2870Sportfreunde Stiller - MTV unplugged in New York22.05.20097.18588
2871Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.1888
2872Hansen Band - Keine Lieder über Liebe21.10.20057.18231
2873Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.18154
2874Recoil - Selected16.04.20107.1844
2875Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.1888
2876BirdPen - All function one05.03.20217.1833
2877Dagobert - Afrika20.03.20157.18446
2878The Tea Party - The interzone mantras26.11.20017.18326
2879Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Who built the moon?24.11.20177.18116
2880Taylor Swift - Folklore24.07.20207.18116
2881William Patrick Corgan - Ogilala13.10.20177.1872
2882Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Back the way we came: Vol. 1 (2011-2021)11.06.20217.1861
2883Dire Straits & Mark Knopfler - Private investigations - The best of04.11.20057.18283
2884Dredg - Live at the Fillmore08.12.20067.18272
2885Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.18200
2886VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.18484
2887Carrera - Carrera23.09.20027.18367
2888Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.18178
2889Low - The great destroyer24.01.20057.18156
2890Sugarplum Fairy - The wild one26.09.20087.18156
2891Weyes Blood - Titanic rising05.04.20197.1867
2892Bloodhound Gang - Hefty fine23.09.20057.18285
2893Dream Theater - A dramatic turn of events09.09.20117.18364
2894Fontaines D.C. - Dogrel12.04.20197.18140
2895Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.18325
2896Ben Harper - Both sides of the gun17.03.20067.1873
2897Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.18146
2898Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.18118
2899Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.18118
2900Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20147.18118
2901Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.18135
290265daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.18135
2903Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.18135
2904Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.18360
2905Muse - H.A.A.R.P.14.03.20087.18242
2906Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.18276
2907Radiohead - Com lag: 2+2=528.06.20047.18485
2908Tilly And The Wall - Wild like children17.02.20067.18283
2909The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.18153
2910Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.18119
2911Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.18119
2912Juli - Insel03.10.20147.18432
2913Weezer - Weezer (White album)01.04.20167.18182
2914Fever Ray - Plunge27.10.20177.1857
2915Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.18154
2916Dido - No angel22.01.20017.181211
2917Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.17120
2918Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.17103
2919A Fine Frenzy - One cell in the sea08.02.20087.17103
2920Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.17143
2921Palace Fever - Sing about love, lunatics & spaceships25.09.20157.17103
2922Jimmy Eat World - Surviving18.10.20197.1786
2923Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.17155
2924Big Thief - U.F.O.F.03.05.20197.17178
2925Alice In Chains - Live04.12.20007.17316
2926Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Das Licht dieser Welt27.10.20177.1769
2927Band Of Horses - Everything all the time24.03.20067.17277
2928Matthias Reim - MR2025.10.20197.17306
2929Suede - A new morning30.09.20027.17104
2930Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.17104
2931Michael Jackson - Thriller 4018.11.20227.1752
2932Junius - Junius08.02.20087.17133
2933Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20157.1781
2934Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.17180
2935Bush - The art of survival07.10.20227.1735
2936Matthias Reim - Matthias14.01.20227.17152
2937Gorillaz - The now now29.06.20187.17117
2938Elbow - Leaders of the free world12.09.20057.17270
2939Garbage - Anthology28.10.20227.1747
2940Third Eye Blind - Blue29.05.20007.17271
2941Jules Ahoi - Melancholic dreamwave05.08.20227.1759
2942Static-X - Cult of static27.03.20097.171556
2943Edson - Every day, every second01.03.20047.17148
2944Seether - Disclaimer10.02.20037.1783
2945The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20127.1783
2946Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20147.17101
2947Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.17131
2948Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.17149
2949Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.17179
2950The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.17179
2951OneRepublic - Native22.03.20137.171399
2952Emilie Simon - Emilie Simon28.06.20047.1742
2953Secret Machines - Now here is nowhere30.08.20047.17228
2954James Dean Bradfield - The Great Western21.07.20067.1772
2955Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.1742
2956Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.1784
2957North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.1742
2958Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.17102
2959We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.17102
2960Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20127.1742
2961Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.1742
2962Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.1742
2963Aeon Station - Observatory10.12.20217.1742
2964Liam Gallagher - C'mon you know27.05.20227.1790
2965PG Roxette - Pop-up dynamo!28.10.20227.1730
2966The Subways - Uncertain joys13.01.20237.1736
2967The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.17151
2968Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.17151
2969Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.17133
2970Mark Knopfler - Tracker13.03.20157.17412
2971Sunn O))) & Boris - Altar27.10.20067.1685
2972The Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.1685
2973Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20147.1679
2974The Cult - Beyond good and evil05.06.20017.16146
2975Röyksopp - Profound mysteries III18.11.20227.1655
2976Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.161162
2977Joy Division - The best of28.03.20087.16147
2978Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20157.16147
2979Feeder - The singles12.05.20067.16423
2980Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.16178
2981Zero 7 - When it falls15.03.20047.16148
2982Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.16148
2983Sunn O))) - Black one21.10.20057.1699
2984Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.1699
2985Schwesta Ewa - Aywa01.06.20187.161157
2986Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20057.161134
2987Kent - Hagnesta Hill17.04.20007.16366
2988Die Fantastischen Vier - Captain Fantastic27.04.20187.16335
2989Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.16149
2990Tosca - J.A.C.06.06.20057.16149
2991Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.161045
2992Alter Bridge - Fortress27.09.20137.16480
2993Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.16131
2994Perry Farrell's Satellite Party - Ultra payloaded01.06.20077.16387
2995Britney Spears - Glory26.08.20167.161337
2996Richard Hawley - Late night final22.10.20017.1625
2997Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.1650
2998Beyoncé - Lemonade23.04.20167.16444
2999Doves - The universal want11.09.20207.16119
3000Subterfuge - I do birds08.01.20007.16401
3001Blood Brothers - Crimes17.01.20057.16401
3002Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.16332
3003Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.161116
3004A Hundred Times Beloved - Antarctic sunrise02.03.20077.1669
3005The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.1669
3006Lady Gaga - Joanne21.10.20167.161318
3007Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.16176
3008Maroon 5 - Overexposed22.06.20127.16259
3009Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.16291
3010Arctic Monkeys - AM06.09.20137.161046
3011The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.16146
3012Weezer - Weezer (Red album)06.06.20087.16362
3013Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.1670
3014The Raveonettes - Lust lust lust16.11.20077.1670
3015Madonna - Celebration18.09.20097.16401
3016Steve Hackett - Genesis revisited II19.10.20127.16471
301730 Seconds To Mars - 30 Seconds To Mars30.09.20027.16492
3018Shadow Gallery - Room V30.05.20057.16147
3019The Magic Numbers - The Magic Numbers29.08.20057.16115
3020Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.16147
3021Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20117.16147
3022Arab Strap - As days get dark05.03.20217.1696
3023System Of A Down - Steal this album!25.11.20027.16423
3024Protomartyr - The agent intellect09.10.20157.1645
3025The Hirsch Effekt - Eskapist18.08.20177.1645
3026Voodoo Jürgens - Wie die Nocht noch jung wor02.12.20227.1645
3027John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.16116
3028Pretty Girls Make Graves - The new romance08.09.20037.1571
3029Lagwagon - Live in a dive07.02.20057.1571
3030Scumbucket - Kiss than kind25.04.20057.15355
3031A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.1571
3032Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.1571
3033Minor Victories - Minor Victories03.06.20167.1571
3034The Thermals - Fuckin A14.06.20047.15252
3035Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.15220
3036Fraktus - Millennium Edition09.11.20127.15395
3037Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20077.151116
3038Tokio Hotel - Dream machine03.03.20177.151773
3039Aerosmith - Honkin' on Bobo29.03.20047.15468
3040Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.15169
3041Women - Public strain01.10.20107.1552
3042Heisskalt - Vom Stehen und Fallen21.03.20147.1565
3043Protomartyr - Relatives in descent29.09.20177.1565
3044Dream Theater - Dream Theater20.09.20137.15319
3045Dashboard Confessional - The places you have come to fear the most02.09.20027.15176
3046The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.15176
3047Fehlfarben - Knietief im Dispo28.10.20027.15385
3048Hard-Fi - Stars of CCTV15.08.20057.15320
3049Tori Amos - Abnormally attracted to sin15.05.20097.1598
3050Van Halen - A different kind of truth03.02.20127.15543
3051Faultline - Your love means everything08.07.20027.15216
3052Deep Purple - Now what?!26.04.20137.15386
3053The Dresden Dolls - The Dresden Dolls06.09.20047.15177
3054Alt-J - Relaxer02.06.20177.15217
3055Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.15250
3056Anajo - Hallo, wer kennt hier eigentlich wen?09.02.20077.15349
3057Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.15145
3058Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.15145
3059The Sorrow - Origin of the storm27.02.20097.1599
3060Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.1599
3061Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.1566
3062Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.1599
30632raumwohnung - Achtung fertig06.09.20137.151459
3064Palace - Life after12.07.20197.1566
3065Machine Head - The burning red09.08.19997.15218
3066Dream Theater - Train of thought10.11.20037.151064
3067Joachim Witt - Pop26.01.20047.153057
3068Wolfmother - New crown23.03.20147.15351
3069The Twilight Sad - Nobody wants to be here and nobody wants to leave24.10.20147.15106
3070Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.15146
3071The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20077.15146
3072dEUS - No more loud music - The singles03.12.20017.15186
3073Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.15113
3074Kula Shaker - K 2.012.02.20167.15113
3075The Gathering - If_then_else03.07.20007.15386
3076Judas Priest - Firepower09.03.20187.15180
3077Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.15147
3078Low - Drums and guns23.03.20077.15147
3079Slowly We Bleed - Home01.12.20007.15348
3080Muzz - Muzz05.06.20207.1594
30811000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20087.15412
3082Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.15162
3083A-Ha - MTV unplugged - Summer solstice06.10.20177.1527
3084Anna Ternheim - All the way to Rio24.11.20177.1561
3085Art Brut - Bang bang rock & roll01.08.20057.15380
3086Phish - Farmhouse22.05.20007.15489
3087Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.1568
3088Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.1568
3089International Music - Ententraum23.04.20217.1568
3090Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Brichst Du mir das Herz, dann brech' ich Dir die Beine!03.11.20037.15279
3091Razorlight - Slipway fires20.02.20097.15184
3092Jackson United - Western ballads08.11.20047.1541
3093Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.1541
3094Fear Factory - Genexus07.08.20157.1541
3095The Boxer Rebellion - Ocean by ocean29.04.20167.1541
3096Feeder - All bright electric07.10.20167.15376
3097Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.15212
3098Culcha Candela - Candelistan28.08.20157.15308
3099Die Ärzte - Bäst of06.10.20067.15343
3100Justice - †20.07.20077.15206
3101Anna Of The North - Crazy life04.11.20227.1555
3102Queen + Paul Rodgers - Return of the champions19.09.20057.15482
3103Morrissey - World peace is none of your business11.07.20147.14338
3104Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.1469
3105Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.14138
3106Balthazar - Fever25.01.20197.1469
3107Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.14166
3108Bilderbuch - Schick Schock27.02.20157.14173
3109Soundgarden - Telephantasm24.09.20107.14374
3110Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.1497
3111Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.14236
3112Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.14243
3113The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Plastic fang08.04.20027.14202
3114Joachim Witt - Dom28.09.20127.143008
3115Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.1498
3116Glasvegas - Godspeed02.04.20217.1428
3117Circa Waves - Never going under13.01.20237.1428
3118Pascow - Sieben27.01.20237.1484
3119Weezer - Maladroit13.05.20027.14239
3120Conic - Searching for a parallel29.03.20057.14239
3121Seachange - Disband in Bonn 200716.11.20077.14211
3122JJ72 - I to sky14.10.20027.14303
3123Astra Kid - Stereo25.04.20057.14303
3124The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.14141
3125Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.14127
3126Ja, Panik - DMD KIU LIDT15.04.20117.14240
3127Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Schau in den Lauf, Hase08.11.20137.14106
3128The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.1492
3129The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Born into trouble as sparks fly upward29.10.20017.14234
3130Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.14142
3131Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20117.14142
3132Ash - Free all angels23.04.20017.14270
3133Converge - Axe to fall23.10.20097.14334
3134Janet Jackson - Unbreakable02.10.20157.141251
3135Division Of Laura Lee - Das not compute13.04.20047.14128
3136Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.14128
3137Bon Jovi - Bounce23.09.20027.14370
3138Embrace - Embrace02.05.20147.1450
3139Neufundland - Wir werden niemals fertig sein17.11.20177.1450
3140Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20127.14143
3141The Gathering - Souvenirs17.03.20037.14437
3142Fjørt - Nichts11.11.20227.14222
3143Unkle - Never never land06.10.20037.14301
3144Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.14208
3145Metallica - Helping hands... Live & acoustic at The Masonic01.02.20197.14122
3146Frank Ocean - Blonde20.08.20167.1479
3147The Afghan Whigs - In spades05.05.20177.1479
3148Von Spar - Die uneingeschränkte Freiheit der privaten Initiative26.07.20047.14108
3149The Pineapple Thief - Dissolution31.08.20187.1436
3150Air - The virgin suicides (Soundtrack)28.02.20007.14268
3151The Human League - Credo11.03.20117.14543
3152Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Farewell & goodbye tour 200821.11.20087.14297
3153Giorgio Moroder - Déjà vu12.06.20157.141007
3154Gallery - S.M.I.L.E.19.03.20017.14203
3155Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.14203
3156Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.14174
3157Converge - No heroes20.10.20067.14328
3158Shellac - 1000 hurts28.07.20007.14175
3159Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.14197
3160Die Ärzte - Die Ärzte (2020 Edition)18.12.20207.141072
3161The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20057.141067
3162Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.1495
3163The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.1495
3164Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20147.14139
3165Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.14205
3166The Head And The Heart - Every shade of blue29.04.20227.1444
3167Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.14169
3168Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.14199
3169De/Vision - 6 feet underground28.06.20047.14295
3170Sam Fender - Seventeen going under08.10.20217.14118
3171The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.1496
3172Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20147.14170
3173The Antlers - Green to gold26.03.20217.1367
3174Erste Allgemeine Verunsicherung - EAVliche Weihnachten – Ihr Sünderlein kommet05.11.20217.1367
3175Björk - Volta04.05.20077.13195
3176London Grammar - Californian soil16.04.20217.1390
3177Groove Armada - Lovebox20.01.20037.13264
3178The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.1368
3179Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.1368
3180Andrew Bird - Weather systems09.02.20047.13167
3181The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.13351
3182Sting - The last ship20.09.20137.13458
3183Mando Diao - Never seen the light of day26.10.20077.13352
3184The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.13352
3185Eskimo Callboy - Crystals20.03.20157.131439
3186Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.13138
3187Dry Cleaning - New long leg02.04.20217.1369
3188Kaiser Chiefs - Employment22.08.20057.13422
3189Metallica - Hardwired... to self-destruct18.11.20167.13292
3190Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.13316
3191I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.13108
3192Toundra - Vortex27.04.20187.13108
3193The Vines - Highly evolved29.07.20027.13386
3194The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.1393
3195Birdy - Fire within27.09.20137.1331
3196Kings Of Leon - When you see yourself05.03.20217.13124
3197Elder Island - Swimming static28.05.20217.1331
3198Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.13194
3199Superpunk - Wasser marsch05.02.20017.13381
3200Jennifer Rostock - Schlaflos17.01.20147.13412
3201Marilyn Manson - We are chaos11.09.20207.1370
3202Dave Gahan - Paper monsters02.06.20037.13382
3203The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.1339
3204Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.1339
3205Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.13164
3206PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.1394
3207Piebald - We are the only friends we have18.02.20027.13165
3208Kendrick Lamar - To pimp a butterfly19.03.20157.13118
3209Mew - + –24.04.20157.1363
3210Marble Sounds - The advice to travel light21.09.20187.13166
3211Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.13285
3212Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.1395
3213Falco - The sound of Musik04.02.20227.1395
3214Paradise Lost - Symbol of life21.10.20027.12160
3215Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.1296
3216Old Canes - Feral harmonic13.11.20097.1296
3217Jimmy Eat World - Singles collection22.10.20017.12410
3218Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.12161
3219Michael Jackson - Michael10.12.20107.12250
3220Fontaines D.C. - A hero's death31.07.20207.1289
3221Slut - Talks of paradise18.06.20217.1281
3222Brian Eno - Another day on Earth04.07.20057.1265
3223Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.1265
3224John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.12163
3225Robert Forster - The evangelist04.04.20087.12196
3226Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.1249
3227Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.12123
3228Mono - You are there26.05.20067.12123
3229Heim - Palm beach23.09.20167.12123
3230Foo Fighters - Skin and bones17.11.20067.121315
3231The Hidden Cameras - The smell of our own07.04.20037.1266
3232Broadcast - Tender buttons04.10.20057.1266
3233Cave In - Perfect pitch black14.10.20057.1266
3234Die Sterne - 24 / 726.02.20107.1266
3235Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.1266
3236Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.1266
3237The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.1266
3238Dazerdoreal / Rotoskop - L'autiste / Meet: Dazerdoreal24.05.20047.12159
3239Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.12126
3240Matchbook Romance - Stories and alibis22.09.20037.12245
3241The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.1293
3242Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Es wird nur noch geatmet14.08.20097.12186
3243Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.12178
3244Kula Shaker - Strangefolk17.08.20077.12178
3245The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.1251
3246Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.1251
3247Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.1251
3248Bombay Bicycle Club - So long, see you tomorrow07.02.20147.1251
3249Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20147.1251
3250Alvvays - Antisocialites08.09.20177.1251
3251Lucy Dacus - Home video25.06.20217.1268
3252Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.12120
3253Lawn - Backspace15.11.20047.12120
3254Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.12120
3255Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.12120
3256Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.12120
3257Biffy Clyro - The myth of the happily ever after22.10.20217.12103
3258Kent - Röd06.11.20097.12215
3259I Like Trains - The shallows11.05.20127.12129
3260Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20127.12362
3261Leonard Cohen - Dear Heather25.10.20047.12121
3262The Subways - All or nothing27.06.20087.12121
3263Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.12121
3264Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Live from KCRW29.11.20137.12121
3265Sam Fender - Live from Finsbury Park09.12.20227.1226
3266Billy Nomates - Cacti13.01.20237.1226
3267Alicia Keys - The element of freedom11.12.20097.111599
3268Motorpsycho - Phanerothyme03.09.20017.11867
3269The Black Keys - Rubber factory06.09.20047.11211
3270Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.11116
3271...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - XI: Bleed here now15.07.20227.11259
3272Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.11117
3273Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.1163
3274Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.1163
3275The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.1163
3276The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.11117
3277Shame - Songs of praise12.01.20187.1163
3278Giant Rooks - Rookery28.08.20207.1163
3279Gentleman - Diversity09.04.20107.111422
3280Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.1191
3281Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20157.1191
3282Virginia Jetzt! - Wer hat Angst vor Virginia Jetzt!02.06.20037.11264
3283Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall25.11.20027.11146
3284Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.1164
3285Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.1164
3286Grimes - Visions09.03.20127.1192
3287Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.1146
3288Aurora - All my demons greeting me as a friend11.03.20167.1192
3289Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.11166
3290Ra Ra Riot - The rhumb line04.10.20087.11351
3291Sofa Surfers - Sofa Surfers28.10.20057.1165
3292Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.1165
3293Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20137.1165
3294Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.1165
3295Leoniden - Leoniden24.02.20177.1165
3296Pixies - Beneath the eyrie13.09.20197.1165
3297Future Islands - As long as you are09.10.20207.1165
3298Lostprophets - The betrayed29.01.20107.1193
3299The Beths - Expert in a dying field16.09.20227.1128
3300Bolzplatz Heroes - Bolzplatz Heroes20.01.20067.11262
3301M83 - Saturdays = youth09.05.20087.11141
3302Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20117.1138
3303Get Well Soon - The scarlet beast o'seven heads – La bestia scarlatta con sette teste24.08.20127.11152
3304Saturday Looks Good To Me - One kiss ends it all31.05.20137.1138
3305Alex Max Band - We've all been there24.09.20107.111426
3306Turnstile - Glow on27.08.20217.10124
3307The Snuts - W.L.02.04.20217.1087
3308Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.10146
3309The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.10118
3310Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.10118
3311Culk - Zerstreuen über Euch09.10.20207.1069
3312Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.1089
3313Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20157.1089
3314Anajo - Drei11.02.20117.10368
3315Tomte - Heureka10.10.20087.10339
3316Blackfield - Welcome to my DNA01.04.20117.10339
3317Die Sterne - Räuber und Gedärm17.03.20067.10150
3318Scorpions - MTV unplugged29.11.20137.101710
3319Martin Kesici - So what..!?21.02.20057.10282
3320My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.10121
3321Miss Platnum - The sweetest hangover04.09.20097.101330
3322Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20137.10121
3323Logh - A sunset panorama21.02.20057.1091
3324Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.1091
3325Evanescence - Fallen28.04.20037.10457
3326Daft Punk - Discovery12.03.20017.10254
3327Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.10122
3328Zoot Woman - Zoot Woman08.09.20037.10255
3329Tocotronic - 10th anniversary01.12.20037.10174
3330Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung - Unsere Liebe ist ein Aufstand03.05.20047.10174
3331Roman Fischer - Personare22.09.20067.10338
3332Rival Schools - United by fate25.02.20027.101275
3333Bryan Adams - Anthology02.12.20057.10279
3334Sun Kil Moon - Tiny cities25.11.20057.1062
3335These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.1093
3336William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.1062
3337The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.1062
3338Charli XCX - Pop 215.12.20177.101570
3339† † † (Crosses) - † † †14.02.20147.10280
3340Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.10115
3341Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.10115
3342Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.1063
3343Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.1063
3344The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20157.1063
3345We Had To Leave - Difference20.09.20197.1063
3346Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.09116
3347Marilyn Manson - The pale emperor16.01.20157.09306
3348The Kills - Little bastards11.12.20207.0995
3349Bad Religion - True North18.01.20137.09222
3350Mastodon - Crack the skye27.03.20097.09223
3351Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20157.09329
3352Cyndi Lauper - Bring ya to the brink01.08.20087.09330
3353The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.0964
3354Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.0964
3355Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.0964
3356Soft Kill - Dead kids R.I.P. city27.11.20207.0932
3357Hatchie - Giving the world away22.04.20227.0932
3358Selig - Und endlich unendlich20.03.20097.09171
3359Herbert Grönemeyer - Was muss muss21.11.20087.09193
3360Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.09118
3361The Horror The Horror - The Horror The Horror17.02.20067.09301
3362Scott Weiland - Happy in galoshes23.01.20097.09777
3363The National - Sleep well beast08.09.20177.09216
3364Villagers - The art of pretending to swim21.09.20187.0954
3365Orgy - Vapor transmission26.03.20017.09303
3366The Faint - Wet from birth20.09.20047.09119
336765daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.09119
3368Dirty Pretty Things - Waterloo to anywhere05.05.20067.09273
3369Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20127.0988
3370Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.0988
3371Suede - The blue hour21.09.20187.09132
3372Neil Young & Crazy Horse - World record18.11.20227.0933
3373Alvvays - Blue Rev07.10.20227.0944
3374Millenia Nova - Narcotic wide screen vista07.04.20037.09244
3375Less Than Jake - Anthem26.05.20037.0989
3376Clinic - Internal wrangler02.05.20007.09245
3377The Bronx - The Bronx (III)28.11.20087.0990
3378Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.09113
3379Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20037.09272
3380Turner - A pack of lies07.10.20027.09194
3381Brand New - Daisy25.09.20097.09298
3382Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.09322
3383The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.09115
3384My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.09115
3385Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.09115
3386Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.0992
3387Tame Impala - The slow rush14.02.20207.0969
3388Bullet For My Valentine - Scream aim fire25.01.20087.09219
3389Fatboy Slim - Palookaville04.10.20047.09116
3390The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.0993
3391Moderat - III01.04.20167.0993
3392Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.09117
3393The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.09117
3394Sea+Air - My heart's sick chord12.10.20127.09141
3395Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.0994
3396Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.09141
3397Editors - Violence09.03.20187.0994
3398Incense - On tip of wings we walk11.08.20037.08165
3399Pelle Carlberg - Everything. Now!13.03.20067.08165
340022 Pistepirkko - Drops & kicks30.05.20057.08118
3401Ghost Of Tom Joad - Black Musik25.02.20117.08118
3402Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Earthly powers10.08.20187.0859
3403Moby - Reprise28.05.20217.0859
3404Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.08142
3405Shearwater - Rook13.06.20087.08142
3406Megadeth - Dystopia29.01.20167.08166
3407Long Distance Calling - Eraser26.08.20227.0883
3408Morcheeba - Charango01.07.20027.08190
3409Common - Be30.05.20057.08190
3410The (International) Noise Conspiracy - Armed love12.07.20047.08214
3411Silverchair - The best of Volume 120.11.20007.08215
3412Marilyn Manson - The golden age of grotesque12.05.20037.08215
3413Coal Chamber - Dark days06.05.20027.0836
3414Good Charlotte - The chronicles of life and death04.10.20047.08264
3415Of Montreal - The sunlandic twins13.06.20057.0836
3416Ampersand - Ampersand01.09.20067.0836
3417Daughters - Daughters09.04.20107.0836
3418And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20107.0836
3419Tom Liwa mit Flowerpornoes - Umsonst & draußen23.10.20157.0836
3420Cult Of Luna & Julie Christmas - Mariner08.04.20167.0836
3421Perfume Genius - No shape05.05.20177.0836
3422Alanis Morissette - Such pretty forks in the road31.07.20207.0836
3423Soundtrack - Buffy the vampire slayer15.11.19997.08217
3424Frank Black Francis - Frank Black Francis18.10.20047.0861
3425San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.0861
3426Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.0861
3427Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20157.0861
3428Fireside - Elite30.10.20007.08318
3429Groove Armada - Goodbye country (hello nightclub)10.09.20017.08343
3430Michael Kiwanuka - Love & hate15.07.20167.0837
3431Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.0862
3432Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.0862
3433Les Savy Fav - Inches09.12.20057.0862
3434Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.0862
3435Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.08236
3436The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.0887
3437We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20147.0887
3438The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20157.0887
3439The Bronx - The Bronx (I)26.01.20047.08112
3440Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.08112
3441United Nations - United Nations14.11.20087.08112
3442Midnight Oil - Resist25.02.20227.08112
3443Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.08137
3444Kratzen - Zwei23.09.20227.0825
3445Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.08138
3446LCD Soundsystem - This is happening14.05.20107.08138
3447Bon Iver - i,i08.08.20197.08138
3448Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.08139
3449Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20137.08139
3450The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.08114
3451Glasvegas - Euphoric heartbreak01.04.20117.08166
3452Editors - In dream02.10.20157.08115
3453Vanessa Carlton - Liberman29.04.20167.08115
3454The Airborne Toxic Event - The Airborne Toxic Event10.07.20097.0890
3455Fools Garden - Rise and fall20.04.20187.08259
3456The Datsuns - The Datsuns21.10.20027.0891
3457Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.0891
3458Auletta - Pöbelei & Poesie26.06.20097.08234
3459William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.0891
3460Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.08234
3461Gentleman - New day dawn19.04.20137.08234
3462Charlie Cunningham - Lines27.01.20177.0826
3463No Age - People helping people16.09.20227.0839
3464Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20097.08313
3465Handsome Boy Modeling School - White people08.11.20047.08209
3466Justin Bieber - Purpose13.11.20157.08261
3467Heather Nova - Wonderlust (live)26.06.20007.08184
3468P!nk - Hurts 2b human26.04.20197.08184
3469Robbie Williams - The heavy entertainment show04.11.20167.08211
3470VAST - Nude25.10.20047.08185
3471Unkle - War stories06.07.20077.08160
3472Various Artists - Sounds of the 80s – Unique covers of classic hits21.11.20147.08160
3473Millencolin - Machine 1504.04.20087.07283
3474Donots - Pocketrock08.01.20017.07230
3475Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.07136
3476Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel 224.10.20037.07205
3477Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.07110
3478Aurora - The gods we can touch21.01.20227.0755
3479Simple Minds - Black & white 05050512.09.20057.071173
3480Since By Man - We sing the body electric24.03.20037.07111
3481Mando Diao - Give me fire13.02.20097.07333
3482Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.07111
3483Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20157.07111
3484Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.07181
3485James Blunt - Once upon a mind25.10.20197.07181
3486Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.0784
3487Console - Reset the preset13.01.20037.07254
348831Knots - Talk like blood11.10.20057.0785
3489Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.0785
3490Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.0785
3491Hot Chip - In our heads08.06.20127.0785
3492Kraków Loves Adana - Songs after the blue06.04.20187.0757
3493Chris Garneau - Music for tourists02.03.20077.07157
3494Monster Magnet - God says no30.10.20007.07229
3495Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.0786
3496Steven Wilson - To the bone18.08.20177.07158
3497Porcupine Tree - Closure / Continuation24.06.20227.07101
3498Banks - Goddess05.09.20147.0787
3499Elbow - Little fictions03.02.20177.0787
3500Staind - Break the cycle27.08.20017.07277
3501Mondo Generator - A drug problem that never existed14.07.20037.07277
3502Haven - Between the senses22.04.20027.07205
3503Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.0788
3504Alter Bridge - One day remains20.09.20047.071132
3505Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.0759
3506Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.0759
3507Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.0759
3508Spanish Love Songs - Brave faces everyone07.02.20207.0759
3509Thorn.Eleven - A different view22.03.20047.07133
3510Muse - The resistance11.09.20097.071083
3511Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.07179
3512Lieutenant - If I kill this thing we're all going to eat for a week06.03.20157.07179
3513Shelby Lynne - Love, Shelby05.11.20017.07180
3514Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.0760
3515The Jesus And Mary Chain - Damage and joy24.03.20177.0760
3516Moby - All visible objects15.05.20207.0760
3517Götz Alsmann - Kuss06.06.20057.071090
3518Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.07137
3519Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a panic attack08.04.20167.0761
3520Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Idiot prayer: Nick Cave alone at Alexandra Palace20.11.20207.0761
3521The Cranberries - In the end26.04.20197.07107
3522Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.06154
3523Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.06154
3524Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.06108
3525The Goon Sax - Mirror II09.07.20217.06108
3526Killerpilze - Grell01.03.20137.06202
3527She Wants Revenge - She Wants Revenge09.06.20067.06109
3528Moderat - II02.08.20137.06109
3529Finkenauer - Finkenauer06.09.20047.0664
3530Earth - Hex; or printing in the infernal method21.10.20057.0664
3531Frost - Milliontown21.07.20067.06224
3532The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.0664
3533Rancid - Let the dominoes fall29.05.20097.0664
3534Zoe Leela - Digital guilt17.02.20127.0664
3535Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.0632
3536Filter - Crazy eyes08.04.20167.0648
3537Lord Huron - Long lost21.05.20217.0648
3538Pearl Jam - Live at Benaroya Hall - Oct. 22, 200326.07.20047.06692
3539Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.0633
3540Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.0683
3541U2 - Songs of innocence10.10.20147.061199
3542Steve Hackett - Wolflight27.03.20157.06270
3543Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.0685
3544Tiger Lou - The wound dresser23.09.20167.0634
3545The Electric Club - Come sing along12.02.20027.06173
3546The Gris Gris - The Gris Gris04.10.20047.0635
3547Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.0635
3548Blondie - Pollinator05.05.20177.0635
3549The Flaming Lips - King's mouth19.07.20197.0635
3550Anika - Change23.07.20217.0635
3551The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20127.06107
3552Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20147.06234
3553Leif Vollebekk - Twin solitude24.02.20177.0636
3554Dir En Grey - Withering to death11.11.20057.06127
3555Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.06127
3556No Use For A Name - Keep them confused13.06.20057.05128
3557The Pineapple Thief - Your wilderness12.08.20167.0555
3558Annett Louisan - In meiner Mitte08.04.20117.05315
3559Frost - Experiments in mass appeal14.11.20087.05150
3560Creed - Greatest hits22.11.20047.05585
356131Knots - Trump harm06.05.20117.0557
3562Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20157.0557
3563Clinic - Walking with thee25.02.20027.05193
3564The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.0558
3565Kelly Clarkson - My december22.06.20077.05194
3566Madonna - Madame X14.06.20197.0597
3567Sting - If on a winter's night23.10.20097.05333
3568Pale - Brother. Sister. Bores!01.09.20067.05255
3569Bush - The kingdom17.07.20207.0559
3570Gang Of Youths - Angel in realtime25.02.20227.0559
3571Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.05276
3572Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Lovely creatures: The best of Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds (1984 - 2014)05.05.20177.0560
3573The Rasmus - Into03.09.20017.05263
3574Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.0581
3575Ásgeir - Bury the moon07.02.20207.0561
3576Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.0582
3577Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.0582
3578Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20137.0582
3579Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.0562
3580Nada Surf - If I had a hi-fi07.05.20107.0562
3581In Flames - Sounds of a playground fading17.06.20117.0562
3582Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20127.0562
3583Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.0583
3584Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.0583
3585Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.0583
3586Nova International - Nova International28.04.20037.05125
3587Fischerspooner - Odyssey25.04.20057.05147
3588Wanda - Bussi02.10.20157.05147
3589Beck - Midnite vultures22.11.19997.05169
3590Within Temptation - Mother Earth07.04.20037.05191
3591Lamb - Between darkness and wonder03.11.20037.05213
3592Vivid - Auto all25.06.20017.05235
3593The National - Boxer – Live in Brussels13.07.20187.05130
3594Zoot Woman - Star climbing29.08.20147.05305
3595Lenka - Lenka07.08.20097.041076
3596Ed Sheeran - No. 6 collaborations project12.07.20197.04184
3597Sofa Surfers - Encounters28.01.20027.04162
3598Beck - Guero21.03.20057.04232
3599Wigald Boning & Roberto Di Gioia - New wave28.11.20147.04325
3600George Michael - Listen without prejudice / MTV Unplugged20.10.20177.04210
3601Regular Fries - War on plastic plants23.10.20007.04211
3602Junip - Junip19.04.20137.04122
3603Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.0499
3604Messer - Die Unsichtbaren22.11.20137.04100
3605Santogold - Santogold09.05.20087.04101
3606Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.04101
3607Captain Planet - Treibeis12.10.20127.0476
3608Iggy Pop - Post pop depression18.03.20167.04229
3609Soulfly - Primitive25.09.20007.04230
3610Phoebe Bridgers - Punisher19.06.20207.0477
3611Belasco - Technique11.11.20027.04207
3612Massive Attack - Danny the dog11.10.20047.04208
3613Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.0479
3614Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20157.0479
3615Clutch - Blast tyrant06.12.20047.04185
3616Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.0480
3617Anathema - We're here because we're here04.06.20107.04135
3618Taylor Swift - Lover23.08.20197.04216
361913 & God - 13 & God18.04.20057.04164
3620Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.0455
3621dEUS - Following sea15.06.20127.04111
3622Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.04250
3623Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.0456
3624Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.04141
3625Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.0457
3626Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.0457
3627Tricky - Skilled mechanics22.01.20167.0457
3628Kinderzimmer Productions - Todesverachtung to go17.01.20207.0457
3629Iced Earth - Incorruptible16.06.20177.03317
3630North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.0358
3631Rogue Wave - Descended like vultures28.10.20057.0358
3632NEØV - Picture of a good life15.01.20217.0358
3633Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.0359
3634American Football - American Football (LP2)21.10.20167.0359
3635Kasabian - The alchemist's euphoria12.08.20227.0331
3636Burkini Beach - Best Western27.08.20217.0332
3637Mavi Phoenix - Marlon25.02.20227.0332
3638Gay Dad - Transmission24.09.20017.03225
3639Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.0333
3640Iron & Wine - Our endless numbered days19.04.20047.0333
3641G. Love - The hustle11.04.20057.0333
3642Prag - Kein Abschied16.01.20157.0333
3643Everything Everything - A fever dream18.08.20177.0333
3644Thurston Moore - By the fire25.09.20207.0333
3645Everything Everything - Raw data feel20.05.20227.0334
3646Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.03138
3647Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.03138
3648Klangstof - The noise you make is silent21.02.20207.03138
3649Joss Stone - The soul sessions Vol. 224.08.20127.03179
3650Creed - Weathered19.11.20017.03797
3651Iced Earth - Plagues of Babylon03.01.20147.03331
3652Wir Sind Helden - Die Reklamation07.07.20037.03592
3653Anathema - A fine day to exit01.10.20017.03191
3654Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.0377
3655Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.03117
3656Emil Bulls - The black path04.04.20087.03158
3657Super700 - Super70026.05.20067.03200
3658Mando Diao - Aelita02.05.20147.03200
3659Avec - Homesick27.03.20207.0281
3660Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Livealbum of death03.02.20067.02176
3661Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 1 & 2 (Fire & water)09.11.20077.02220
3662Ina Müller - Ich bin die28.10.20167.021508
3663Babyshambles - Sequel to the prequel30.08.20137.02135
3664Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20107.02136
3665Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.02137
3666The Good Life - Album of the year09.08.20047.02137
3667Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.02137
3668The Get Up Kids - On a wire02.09.20027.0296
3669The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.0296
3670Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.0296
3671SuperHeavy - SuperHeavy16.09.20117.02197
3672Lenka - Shadows21.06.20137.02886
3673Mother Tongue - Follow the trail16.02.20087.02597
3674TokTok vs. Soffy O. - TokTok vs. Soffy O.07.10.20027.02155
3675A Day To Remember - For those who have heart23.03.20077.0254
3676Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.0254
3677A Tribe Called Quest - We got it from here... Thank you 4 your service02.12.20167.0254
3678Kurt Vile - Bottle it in12.10.20187.0254
3679Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - Carnage25.02.20217.0254
3680City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.0255
3681Yeasayer - Amen & goodbye01.04.20167.0255
3682Oomph! - Ego09.07.20017.021764
3683Catpeople - Reel #109.11.20077.0256
3684Passenger - All the little lights29.06.20127.0256
3685Quicksand - Interiors10.11.20177.0256
3686Azure Ray - Hold on love10.10.20037.02114
3687Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.02114
3688Jewel - This way18.02.20027.02236
3689En Vogue - Electric café06.04.20187.02714
3690Escapado - Initiale28.09.20077.02193
3691Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Don't look back28.03.20087.02193
3692Billie Eilish - When we all fall asleep, where do we go?29.03.20197.02132
3693The Unicorns - Who will cut our hair when we're gone?22.11.20047.01133
3694Windmill - Puddle City racing lights18.05.20077.01133
3695Ja, Panik - The angst and the money25.09.20097.01133
3696Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20127.01133
3697The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.01134
3698Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.01134
3699Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.01134
3700Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.01134
3701Iced Earth - The glorious burden12.01.20047.01340
3702Biffy Clyro - Balance, not symmetry17.05.20197.0168
3703Kaizers Orchestra - Maestro15.08.20057.01146
3704Bananafishbones - 36m²01.03.20047.0175
3705From First To Last - Dear diary, my teen angst has a bodycount12.07.20047.0175
3706Cameran - A caesarean21.10.20057.0175
3707+/- - Xs on your eyes24.10.20087.0175
3708Chelsea Wolfe - Unknown rooms: A collection of acoustic songs19.10.20127.0175
3709Captain Planet - Wasser kommt, Wasser geht05.10.20077.01152
3710Simple Minds - Cry02.04.20027.01949
3711Christina Aguilera - Lotus09.11.20127.01255
3712Maximo Park - The national health08.06.20127.01171
3713Jud - The perfect life26.03.20017.01172
3714Coldplay - Mylo xyloto21.10.20117.01525
3715Clinic - Bubblegum01.10.20107.01274
3716Genepool - Everything goes in circles31.01.20057.0193
3717Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.0193
3718Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.0193
3719DJ Shadow - The private press03.06.20027.01192
3720Dazerdoreal - Hard disc to hell05.05.20007.01293
3721Musa Dagh - Musa Dagh26.11.20217.0199
3722The BossHoss - Internashville urban hymns23.05.20057.01211
3723Broilers - Vanitas20.07.20077.01210
3724Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.01212
3725Tears For Fears - The tipping point25.02.20227.01109
3726Seafood - When do we start fighting...08.10.20017.01111
3727Mudvayne - The end of all things to come18.11.20027.01111
3728Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.01111
3729Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.01112
3730Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.01112
3731The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.01112
3732Type O Negative - World coming down20.09.19997.01231
3733Mudhoney - Under a billion suns03.03.20067.01253
3734Chroma Key - Graveyard mountain home08.11.20047.01130
3735Architecture In Helsinki - In case we die13.01.20067.01130
3736Morning Boy - We won't crush26.11.20107.01130
3737Chokebore - It's a miracle14.05.20027.01131
3738Jet - Shine on29.09.20067.01131
3739Clueso - So sehr dabei30.05.20087.01131
3740Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.01269
3741Maroon 5 - Hands all over17.09.20107.01271
3742FKA Twigs - LP108.08.20147.01682
3743Goldfrapp - Seventh tree22.02.20087.01150
3744Steven Wilson - Cover version27.06.20147.01151
3745The Knife - Silent shout17.03.20067.01165
3746Lykke Li - Wounded rhymes04.03.20117.01168
3747Juliette Lewis - Terra incognita28.08.20097.01189
3748Fun Lovin' Criminals - Loco26.02.20017.00208
3749Madonna - American life22.04.20037.00208
3750The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.00228
3751Die Kassierer - Männer, Bomben, Satelliten03.11.20037.00243
3752Zero 7 - Simple things07.05.20017.00247
3753Rinôçérôse - Music kills me11.03.20027.00416
3754Machine Head - Supercharger01.10.20017.00185
3755Johnny Marr + The Healers - Boomslang17.02.20037.0023
3756Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.0072
3757Liars - They were wrong, so we drowned23.02.20047.00149
3758The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.0072
3759Blue States - The soundings19.07.20047.0072
3760Millencolin - Kingwood29.03.20057.00205
3761Jack Johnson - In between dreams11.04.20057.00224
3762Vitalic - OK cowboy09.05.20057.00168
3763The Offspring - Greatest hits27.06.20057.0090
3764The Ocean - Aeolian25.11.20057.0072
3765Clueso - Weit weg19.05.20067.00167
3766Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.0071
3767Mobile - Tomorrow starts today11.07.20067.00110
3768Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20067.00184
3769Joe Henry - Civilians07.09.20077.0032
3770Robert Carl Blank - Soul circus20.06.20087.0036
3771Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Dolores10.10.20087.0072
3772Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.00138
3773Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.00226
3774Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.0052
3775Surfer Blood - Astro coast04.06.20107.0054
3776Erdmöbel - Krokus17.09.20107.0065
3777Stone Sour - Audio secrecy03.09.20107.0054
3778Taylor Swift - Speak now29.10.20107.00199
3779Johannes Oerding - Boxer28.01.20117.00184
3780Tapes 'N Tapes - Outside04.03.20117.0072
3781Mando Diao - Greatest hits volume 106.01.20127.00205
3782Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.0032
3783Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.0091
3784Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20127.0053
3785Johannes Oerding - Für immer ab jetzt11.01.20137.00186
3786Max Schröder & Das Love - Max Schröder & Das Love22.02.20137.00186
3787Zebrahead - Call your friends16.08.20137.0036
3788Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20137.0036
3789Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.0053
3790Peace - Happy people06.02.20157.00167
3791Locas In Love - Use your illusion 3 & 420.02.20157.0036
3792Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20157.0090
3793Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20157.0091
3794Get Well Soon - Love29.01.20167.00109
3795Captain Planet - Ein Ende06.05.20167.0090
3796Kevin Morby - Singing saw15.04.20167.0031
3797Róisín Murphy - Take her up to Monto08.07.20167.0032
3798Blood Orange - Freetown sound01.07.20167.0072
3799Touché Amoré - Stage four16.09.20167.00139
3800Deine Lakaien - XXX. The 30 years retrospective21.10.20167.0036
3801Amplifier - Trippin' with Dr. Faustus14.07.20177.0054
3802Godflesh - Post self17.11.20177.0026
3803Tiny Moving Parts - Swell26.01.20187.0036
3804Honig - The last thing the world needs24.08.20187.0032
3805Megadeth - Warheads on foreheads22.03.20197.00110
3806Samy Deluxe - Hochkultur20.12.20197.00186
3807Destroyer - Have we met31.01.20207.0031
3808The Weeknd - After hours20.03.20207.0053
3809Pearl Jam - Gigaton27.03.20207.00241
3810The Fruitcakes - Into the sun13.03.20207.0031
3811A.A. Williams - Forever blue03.07.20207.0028
3812Weezer - Van Weezer07.05.20217.00129
3813Tocotronic - Sag alles ab – The best of 1994 - 202021.08.20207.0065
3814Julien Baker - Little oblivions26.02.20217.0085
3815Eliza Shaddad - The woman you want16.07.20217.0032
3816The Killers - Pressure machine13.08.20217.00119
3817Shinedown - Planet zero01.07.20227.0024
3818Thees Uhlmann & Band - 100.000 Songs live in Hamburg02.12.20227.0047
3819Judas Priest - Angel of retribution28.02.20057.00652
3820RNDM - RNDM30.11.20127.00243
3821Adom - Idiot savant29.11.20047.00225
3822The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.00223
3823Blackmail - II22.02.20137.00203
3824Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom radio17.10.20147.00203
3825Torben Möller-Meissner - Volle Leere Ferne Nähe17.07.20097.00202
3826M.I.A. - Arular18.04.20056.99184
3827Paula - Ruhig Blut28.10.20056.991053
3828Bernd Begemann - Endlich23.06.20036.99146
3829The Prodigy - Their law - The singles 1990-200514.10.20056.99145
3830Underwater Circus - Grace under pressure02.06.20036.99143
3831Monster Magnet - Monolithic baby!16.02.20046.99143
3832Adem - Takes16.05.20086.99143
3833Kilians - They are calling your name10.04.20096.99143
3834Gammalapagos - Happily ever after17.10.20056.99127
3835Archive - Restriction09.01.20156.99126
3836Bernd Begemann - Ich werde sie finden27.10.20066.99124
3837Snoop Dogg - Bush08.05.20156.99951
3838Das Pop - The human thing08.11.20046.99108
3839King's X - Ogre tones23.09.20056.99108
3840Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20056.99108
3841The End - Elementary09.02.20076.99107
3842Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20096.99107
3843David Gilmour - Rattle that lock18.09.20156.99107
3844Björk - Fossora30.09.20226.99107
3845Faithless - No roots07.06.20046.99106
3846Amon Amarth - With Oden on our side22.09.20066.99106
3847Moby - Hotel14.03.20056.99201
3848Destroyer - Labyrinthitis25.03.20226.9997
3849King's X - Please come home... Mr. Bulbous22.05.20006.99183
3850Magoo - Realist week13.08.20016.99182
3851The Electric Soft Parade - The American adventure13.10.20036.99182
3852Fucked Up - David comes to life03.06.20116.99182
3853Mika - The origin of love05.10.20126.99181
3854Sia - This is acting29.01.20166.99180
3855Mudvayne - Lost and found11.04.20056.9989
3856Poison The Well - Versions05.04.20076.9989
3857Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20026.9988
385865daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20106.9988
3859Jupiter Jones - Brüllende Fahnen25.03.20166.9988
3860Hannes Wittmer - Das große Spektakel06.11.20186.9988
3861The Young Knives - Voices of animals and men26.01.20076.9987
3862Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20106.9987
3863Wu Lyf - Go tell fire to the mountain10.06.20116.9987
3864NOFX - The greatest songs ever written (by us)08.11.20046.9986
3865Grimes - Art angels11.12.20156.9982
3866Hope Sandoval & The Warm Inventions - Until the hunter04.11.20166.9981
3867Under Byen - Det er mig der holder træerne sammen28.02.20056.99160
3868Rick Astley - 5010.06.20166.99219
3869Trapt - Trapt15.09.20036.99143
3870Menomena - Moms19.10.20126.99143
3871Head Automatica - Decadence24.01.20056.99142
3872The Locust - New erections16.03.20076.99142
3873Saliva - Back into your system07.04.20036.9970
3874Supergrass - Road to Rouen29.08.20056.99140
3875Vito - Make good areas disturbed30.06.20066.9970
3876Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20066.99140
3877Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20136.9970
3878Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20146.99140
3879Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20056.9969
3880Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20086.9969
3881Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20086.9969
3882The Kelly Family - We got love24.03.20176.99274
3883Tom Odell - Long way down21.06.20136.99336
3884Anouk - Urban solitude08.11.19996.98199
3885Radio 4 - Gotham!30.09.20026.98199
3886Bruno Mars - Unorthodox jukebox07.12.20126.98198
3887Modern Life Is War - Fever hunting06.09.20136.9866
3888Will.i.am - #Willpower19.04.20136.98254
3889Elton John - Peachtree Road08.11.20046.98125
3890Daft Punk - Daft club (The remixes)01.12.20036.98124
3891Thursday - Common existence13.02.20096.98123
3892Selena Gomez - Rare10.01.20206.98180
3893Sport - Aufstieg und Fall der Gruppe Sport01.09.20066.98178
3894Heather Nova - The way it feels29.05.20156.98178
3895Thorn.Eleven - Thorn.Eleven27.08.20016.98234
3896Scorpions - Humanity - hour 125.05.20076.981434
3897The Twilight Sad - It won/t be like this all the time18.01.20196.98109
3898WIZO - Anderster01.11.20046.98214
3899Röyksopp - The understanding27.06.20056.98158
3900Regina Spektor - Begin to hope11.08.20066.98105
3901Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20096.98105
3902Jónsi - Go02.04.20106.98158
3903Off! - Off!11.05.20126.98157
3904Weevil - Drunk on light28.06.20046.9852
3905Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20076.9852
3906Spoon - Everything hits at once: The best of Spoon26.07.20196.9852
3907Angels & Airwaves - Lifeforms24.09.20216.9852
39084lyn - Take it as a compliment24.05.20046.98255
3909Between The Buried And Me - Alaska05.09.20056.9851
3910Vashti Bunyan - Lookaftering14.10.20056.9851
3911Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20126.9851
3912No Age - An object23.08.20136.9851
3913Joy Denalane - Maureen20.05.20116.98253
3914Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20126.98202
3915Graveyard - Lights out26.10.20126.9849
3916Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20006.98139
3917Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20136.98139
3918British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20056.98138
3919Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20066.98138
3920Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20096.98138
3921Liam Gallagher - As you were06.10.20176.98184
3922Rockformation Diskokugel - La bola privada12.03.20016.98583
3923Departure Lounge - Too late to die young22.03.20026.98177
3924Fuck Buttons - Street horrrsing22.03.20086.98177
3925Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20146.98177
3926Live - V17.09.20016.98173
3927Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20076.9886
3928Eminem - Kamikaze31.08.20186.9886
3929Alice Cooper - The eyes of Alice Cooper22.09.20036.9885
3930Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20056.9885
3931Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20066.9885
3932Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20126.9885
3933Foals - Everything not saved will be lost – Part 218.10.20196.9885
3934Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20076.98211
3935Die Ärzte - Rock'n'Roll Realschule - MTV Unplugged04.11.20026.98503
3936God Is An Astronaut - All is violent, all is bright22.09.20066.98122
3937Hot Chip - Made in the dark01.02.20086.98122
3938The Whitest Boy Alive - Rules27.02.20096.98121
3939Badly Drawn Boy - Have you fed the fish?04.11.20026.97120
394036 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20046.97120
3941Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20086.97119
3942Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20096.97119
394322 Pistepirkko - Rally of love01.10.20016.97158
3944Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20106.9779
3945¡Forward, Russia! - Give me a wall04.08.20066.97157
3946Snapcase - End transmission24.09.20026.97194
3947Alec Empire - Futurist04.04.20056.97155
3948Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Acoustic Grand Cru classé11.07.20056.97193
3949Steven Wilson - Drive home25.10.20136.97192
3950Love A - Nichts ist neu12.05.20176.97154
3951The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20086.97113
3952Gazpacho - Missa Atropos26.11.20106.97113
3953Maroon 5 - V29.08.20146.97210
3954Waterdown - Never kill the boy on the first date28.05.20016.97139
3955Tom Odell - Jubilee Road26.10.20186.97139
3956Travis - Singles01.11.20046.97138
3957Shai Hulud - That within blood ill tempered16.06.20036.97103
395865daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20066.97103
3959Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20066.97103
3960Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20116.97103
3961These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20136.97103
3962Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20036.97136
3963Missouri - In VoodooRama19.01.20046.97102
3964The Crystal Method - Legion of boom19.04.20046.97102
3965Tori Amos - B Of A Pavilion Boston MA 8 21 0525.11.20056.9768
3966Wolf Parade - At Mount Zoomer20.06.20086.97102
3967The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20086.97136
3968Killing Joke - MMXII30.03.20126.97102
3969Mikroboy - Nennt es, wie Ihr wollt17.07.20096.97101
3970Monoland - Ben Chantice20.01.20066.9767
3971Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20086.9767
3972Harmful - Sanguine06.10.20036.97100
3973Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20116.97100
3974Good Shoes - Think before you speak30.03.20076.9766
3975Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20086.9733
3976Jeniferever - Spring tides09.04.20096.9766
3977Primal Scream - More light10.05.20136.9766
3978Jason Mraz - Yes!11.07.20146.9766
3979Laura Marling - Song for our daughter10.04.20206.9733
3980Justin Timberlake - Man of the woods02.02.20186.971026
3981Voodoo Child - Baby monkey02.02.20046.97156
3982Urlaub In Polen - White spot22.03.20046.97153
3983The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20076.9730
3984Die Zikaden - Die neue Landschaft24.04.20156.9730
3985Ry X - Dawn06.05.20166.9730
3986Caspian Sea Monster - Caspian Sea Monster19.05.20176.9730
3987Die Happy - Guess what10.04.20206.97120
3988John Grant - Boy from Michigan25.06.20216.9730
3989Ghosts - The world is outside22.06.20076.97209
3990Editors - EBM23.09.20226.9789
3991Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20076.97118
3992Simian - We are your friends28.10.20026.97117
3993Client - Client18.08.20036.97117
3994Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20056.97117
3995Nihiling - M[e]iosis23.01.20096.97117
3996David Bowie - Toy26.11.20216.9729
3997Foetus - Flow11.06.20016.97172
3998VHS Or Beta - Night on fire28.02.20056.97172
3999Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20066.97172
4000Whitney Houston - I will always love you: The best of Whitney Houston09.11.20126.97973
4001Mark Knopfler & Emmylou Harris - All the roadrunning21.04.20066.96114
4002HGich.T - Therapie wirkt03.02.20176.961111
4003Good Charlotte - The young & the hopeless17.02.20036.96226
4004The Koreans - The Koreans07.02.20056.9684
4005Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20136.9684
4006Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20136.9684
4007Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20156.9684
4008The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20106.9683
4009Spaceman Spiff - Endlich Nichts10.01.20146.9683
4010Neneh Cherry - Blank project28.02.20146.9683
4011Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20146.9683
4012Mac DeMarco - This old dog05.05.20176.9683
4013Ampersand - Boredom and identity26.04.20046.9682
4014Deafheaven - New Bermuda02.10.20156.9682
4015Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume two: No world for tomorrow19.10.20076.96136
4016N.A.S.A. - The spirit of Apollo13.02.20096.96136
4017Wolf Alice - Blue weekend04.06.20216.96136
4018Queenadreena - Taxidermy13.06.20006.96135
4019Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20036.96135
4020Julien Baker - Sprained ankle17.03.20176.9654
4021Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20126.96188
4022Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20046.96134
402335007 - Phase V28.10.20056.96134
4024Westernhagen - Das Pfefferminz-Experiment (Woodstock-Recordings Vol.1)08.11.20196.96187
4025Duran Duran - Red carpet massacre16.11.20076.96613
4026Jimmy Eat World - Damage07.06.20136.96133
4027Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Danger!18.09.20156.96133
4028Counting Crows - This desert life01.11.19996.96207
4029The Coalfield - Transmitter15.07.20026.96206
4030Kelis - Food25.04.20146.96205
4031Madonna - Rebel heart tour15.09.20176.96281
4032Digitalism - Idealism08.06.20076.96153
40333 Doors Down - Away from the sun11.11.20026.96353
4034Laika - Wherever I am I am what is missing20.10.20036.96151
4035Chris Cornell - Songbook25.11.20116.96151
4036Nightmares On Wax - Mind elevation02.09.20026.96100
4037Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20046.96100
4038Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20076.96224
4039Bent - The everlasting blink26.05.20036.9699
4040Brad - United we stand27.04.20126.96223
4041Ostinato - Chasing the form31.03.20066.9698
4042The Duke Spirit - Neptune11.04.20086.9649
4043Elastica - The menace04.09.20006.96169
4044St. Thomas - I'm coming home04.02.20026.9648
4045Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20046.9648
4046The Casting Out - Go crazy! Throw fireworks!29.05.20096.9648
4047The Ocean - Anthropocentric19.11.20106.9648
4048Me And My Drummer - The hawk, the beak, the prey11.05.20126.9648
4049Girls Names - The new life22.02.20136.9648
4050Me And My Drummer - Love is a fridge12.02.20166.9648
4051Beatsteaks - Beatsteaks01.08.20146.96239
4052Burning Brides - Fall of the plastic empire24.03.20036.96117
4053A Camp - A Camp27.08.20016.96116
4054Planetakis - Beautiful today24.02.20066.96185
4055Adele - 1907.03.20086.96115
4056Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20126.96115
4057Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20126.96115
4058Anna Ternheim - For the young29.01.20166.9692
4059Love A - Meisenstaat19.08.20226.9646
4060Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20066.96114
4061Gorillaz - Song machine, season one: Strange timez23.10.20206.9668
4062Daft Punk - Human after all14.03.20056.96202
4063Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20046.96134
4064Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20076.95133
4065Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20096.95133
4066Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20096.95133
4067Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20146.95133
4068IAMX - Kiss + swallow25.10.20046.95221
4069Ja, Panik - Libertatia31.01.20146.95131
4070Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20046.9565
4071Rogue Wave - Out of the shadow06.09.20046.9565
4072Lee Buddah And Blackmail - Kammerflimmern (Soundtrack)31.01.20056.9565
4073Days In Grief - Behind the curtain of a modern tomorrow20.06.20056.9565
4074The Gossip - Standing in the way of control03.02.20066.9565
4075Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Homeinside29.05.20006.95194
4076Sentenced - The cold white light13.05.20026.9564
4077Bryan Adams - Room service20.09.20046.95553
4078Bilderbuch - Gelb ist das Feld08.04.20226.9585
4079The Bravery - The Bravery01.08.20056.95148
4080Cosmic Casino - Be kind & be cause24.01.20056.95166
4081Explosions In The Sky - Take care, take care, take care22.04.20116.95145
4082The Kills - No wow21.02.20056.95165
4083Kraków Loves Adana - Darkest dreams25.09.20206.9541
4084Say Anything - ...is a real boy19.05.20066.95183
4085Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20056.9581
4086Daughter - Music from Before the storm01.09.20176.9581
4087Pascow - Diene der Party28.02.20146.95101
4088The Twilight Singers - She loves you27.09.20046.9580
4089Foals - Holy fire08.02.20136.95160
4090Die Orsons - Orsons Island02.08.20196.95199
4091The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20066.9579
4092Saul Williams - The inevitable rise and liberation of Niggy Tardust01.11.20076.9579
4093Angels & Airwaves - Love: Album parts one & two11.11.20116.9579
4094Xiu Xiu - La forêt12.09.20056.9559
4095Gazpacho - Tick tock27.03.20096.95177
4096The Tea Party - Seven circles26.09.20056.95235
4097Stabbing Westward - Chasing ghosts18.03.20226.9539
4098Ill Niño - Confession29.09.20036.9597
4099Disco Ensemble - First aid kit01.12.20066.9597
4100Delphic - Acolyte29.01.20106.9597
4101Leatherface - The stormy petrel02.04.20106.9597
4102Zehn Meter Feldweg - Das weiße Schloss21.03.20146.9597
4103Arena - Double vision25.05.20186.9597
4104Passenger - Songs for the drunk and broken hearted08.01.20216.9558
4105Ima Robot - Ima Robot29.09.20036.95115
4106The Fiery Furnaces - Blueberry boat06.09.20046.95115
4107Kittie - Spit20.03.20006.95114
4108Haven - All for a reason29.03.20046.95114
4109Phantom Planet - Phantom Planet24.05.20046.9595
4110Boards Of Canada - The campfire headphase14.10.20056.95114
4111The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20096.9595
4112Santana - Shape shifter11.05.20126.9595
4113Gojira - L'enfant sauvage22.06.20126.9595
4114Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20136.95114
4115Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20146.95114
4116Bush - Man on the run17.10.20146.95491
4117Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20036.95113
4118The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20046.95113
4119Jimmy Eat World - Integrity blues21.10.20166.95113
4120The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20036.95131
4121The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20046.95112
4122The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything you've come to expect01.04.20166.95112
4123Auletta - Make love work12.08.20116.95130
4124Converge - All we love we leave behind05.10.20126.95130
4125Hoobastank - The reason28.06.20046.95148
4126Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20126.95129
4127Mitski - Puberty 217.06.20166.95129
4128New Radicals - Maybe you've been brainwashed too07.06.19996.94163
4129U2 - How to dismantle an atomic bomb22.11.20046.941240
4130Eagles Of Death Metal - I love you all the time: Live at the Olympia in Paris04.08.20176.94180
4131Adele - 2121.01.20116.94197
4132TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20146.94107
4133Tonic - Sugar28.02.20006.94213
4134Pennywise - Land of the free?04.06.20016.94231
4135Sido - Ich & keine Maske27.09.20196.94190
4136Lynyrd Skynyrd - Last of a dyin' breed17.08.20126.94871
4137Aphex Twin - 26 mixes for cash24.03.20036.94213
4138Ric Ocasek - Nexterday28.10.20056.94684
4139Phoenix - Alphabetical29.03.20046.94194
4140Creed - Human clay20.09.19996.94839
4141Hosh - Hosh28.05.20016.94161
4142Jets To Brazil - Perfecting loneliness21.10.20026.94177
4143Jack Johnson - Brushfire fairytales26.03.20036.94161
4144Queenadreena - The butcher and the butterfly20.06.20056.94161
4145Cher - Dancing queen28.09.20186.94145
4146M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20036.94128
4147The Dead 60s - The Dead 60s23.09.20056.94112
4148The Melvins - A senile animal27.10.20066.94112
4149British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20086.94112
4150Lisa Stansfield - Deeper06.04.20186.94144
4151Stereophonics - Language. Sex. Violence. Other?14.03.20056.94143
41525Bugs - Tomorrow I'll play God03.11.20066.94127
4153Chris Cornell - Higher truth18.09.20156.94127
4154Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20126.94111
4155Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20066.9495
4156Omar Rodriguez-Lopez - Minor cuts and scrapes in the bushes ahead14.11.20086.9479
4157The Boxer Rebellion - Union30.10.20096.9479
4158Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20126.9479
4159Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20146.9479
4160Aqualung - Aqualung27.01.20036.9463
4161Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Horses in the sky29.03.20056.9463
4162Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20066.9463
4163Braid - No coast11.07.20146.9463
4164Ben Kweller - Sha sha04.11.20026.94110
4165The Vines - Vision valley07.04.20066.94110
4166Mute Math - Mute Math04.05.20076.94110
4167Voxtrot - Voxtrot25.05.20076.94110
4168Hundred Reasons - Shatterproof is not a challenge01.03.20046.9494
4169Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20116.9447
4170Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20126.9494
4171Frank Black And The Catholics - Show me your tears08.09.20036.9478
4172Monade - Monstre cosmic15.02.20086.9478
4173Zaz - Recto verso10.05.20136.9478
4174The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20136.9478
4175Tobias Jesso Jr. - Goon13.03.20156.9478
4176The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20026.9462
4177Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20056.9431
4178The Get Up Kids - Live at The Granada Theater30.05.20056.9431
4179Four Tet - Everything ecstatic23.05.20056.9431
4180Bleeding Through - The truth10.01.20066.9431
4181The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20066.9493
4182Elton John - The captain and the kid15.09.20066.9493
4183The Magic Numbers - Those the brokes24.11.20066.9431
4184Little Man Tate - About what you know26.01.20076.9462
4185Keren Ann - Keren Ann29.06.20076.9431
4186Shy Child - Noise won't stop13.07.20076.9431
4187Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20086.9431
4188Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Diamonds fall13.02.20096.9462
4189Sea Wolf - White water, white bloom12.11.20106.9431
4190Chromatics - Kill for love29.06.20126.9462
4191Dropkick Murphys - Signed and sealed in blood11.01.20136.9431
4192Honig - It's not a hummingbird, it's your father's ghost22.08.20146.9431
4193Azealia Banks - Broke with expensive taste10.10.20146.9431
4194Maximo Park - Risk to exist21.04.20176.9431
4195LCD Soundsystem - American Dream01.09.20176.9462
4196Neneh Cherry - Broken politics19.10.20186.9431
4197Hole - Nobody's daughter23.04.20106.9477
4198Stars - The North19.10.20126.9477
4199Coldplay - Ghost stories live 201421.11.20146.9477
4200Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20056.9346
4201Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20086.9346
4202Scraps Of Tape - Grand letdown20.03.20096.9346
4203Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20106.9346
4204Cults - Cults29.07.20116.9346
4205The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20116.9346
4206Poliça - Shulamith18.10.20136.9346
4207El Vy - Return to the moon30.10.20156.9346
4208Angus & Julia Stone - Snow15.09.20176.9346
4209James Blake - Friends that break your heart08.10.20216.9346
4210Isolation Years - It's golden31.03.20036.9361
4211From Autumn To Ashes - Abandon your friends29.08.20056.9361
4212Django Django - Marble skies26.01.20186.9361
4213Low - Hey what10.09.20216.9361
4214The Books - Lost and safe04.04.20056.9345
4215Morningwood - Morningwood07.04.20066.9345
4216Erykah Badu - New Amerykah Pt. 1 (4th world war)29.02.20086.9330
4217CSS - Donkey25.07.20086.9330
4218Aviv Geffen - Aviv Geffen28.08.20096.9345
4219Jamie Lidell - Compass14.05.20106.9330
4220The Middle East - I want that you are always happy03.06.20116.9330
4221Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20146.9345
4222Savages - Adore life22.01.20166.9330
4223Fat White Family - Serfs up!19.04.20196.9330
4224Ride - This is not a safe place16.08.20196.9345
4225Linkin Park - Hybrid theory05.02.20016.93864
4226Kurt Cobain - Montage of heck: The home recordings (Deluxe edition)13.11.20156.93726
4227The Feelies - Here before17.06.20116.9329
4228Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20126.9329
4229Ty Segall - Twins12.10.20126.9329
4230Vola - Witness21.05.20216.9329
4231Lykke Li - Eyeye20.05.20226.9329
4232Joe Cocker - Fire it up 16.11.20126.93159
4233K.I.Z. - Sexismus gegen Rechts10.07.20096.93158
4234Skye - Mind how you go10.03.20066.93171
4235+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20076.93141
4236William Elliott Whitmore - Ashes to dust21.02.20056.9328
4237Princess Nokia - A girl cried red13.04.20186.93126
4238Nick Murphy - Run fast sleep naked26.04.20196.9328
4239New Order - Σ(No,12k,Lg,17Mif) New Order + Liam Gillick - So it goes ...12.07.20196.9328
4240Fates Warning - Long day good night06.11.20206.9328
4241At The Gates - The nightmare of being02.07.20216.9328
4242Big Thief - Dragon new warm mountain I believe in you11.02.20226.9356
4243Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20036.93124
4244Onelinedrawing - Visitor27.05.20026.93206
4245Pascow - Alles muss kaputt sein!22.10.20106.9396
4246Big Thief - Two hands11.10.20196.9341
4247Beatsteaks - Muffensausen07.06.20136.93109
4248Maria Mena - Cause and effect04.10.20086.9327
4249Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20106.93108
4250Foals - What went down28.08.20156.93135
4251Lyschko - Brennen28.10.20226.9327
4252The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20026.93107
4253Maximo Park - Too much information31.01.20146.93107
4254Jeff Lynne's ELO - Alone in the universe13.11.20156.93107
4255The Blue Angel Lounge - Narcotica29.10.20106.9293
4256Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20056.92172
4257Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20116.92171
4258A - Hi-fi serious02.04.20026.9292
4259Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20046.9292
4260Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20076.9292
4261Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20136.9292
4262Gary Numan - Hybrid05.05.20036.92182
4263Lamb Of God - Ashes of the wake27.09.20046.92156
4264Fotos - Fotos29.09.20066.92156
4265Donots - Wake the dogs27.04.20126.9291
4266Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Wer bringt mich jetzt zu den Anderen?26.08.20166.9291
4267Garish - Wo die Nacht erzählt vom Tag04.11.20026.92155
4268...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20146.92370
4269Genesis - R-kive03.10.20146.92534
4270Ocean Colour Scene - Songs for the front row - The best of12.11.20016.9276
4271The Broken Beats - Them codes... them codes06.06.20056.9276
4272Finkenauer - Beste Welt,19.01.20076.9276
4273The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20126.9276
4274Grouper - Ruins31.10.20146.9276
4275We Are Muffy - The charcoal pool20.07.20186.9276
4276Stereo Total - Musique automatique08.10.20016.92139
4277Tim Bendzko - Wenn Worte meine Sprache wären17.06.20116.92138
4278Story Of The Year - In the wake of determination11.11.20056.9275
4279Coldcut - Sound mirrors27.01.20066.9275
4280Nathaniel Rateliff - In memory of loss28.01.20116.9275
4281Love A - Jagd und Hund27.03.20156.9275
4282Airbourne - Breakin' outta hell23.09.20166.9275
4283One Direction - Made in the a.m.13.11.20156.92187
4284Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20096.92124
4285Union Youth - The boring years06.06.20056.92123
4286Jaw - No blue peril04.09.20006.92269
4287Clutch - Pure rock fury02.04.20016.92171
4288Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20146.92122
4289Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20036.92170
4290Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20096.92170
4291Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20116.9285
4292Steven Wilson - Grace for drowning30.09.20116.92169
4293John Mayer - Heavier things13.10.20036.9260
4294Chiodos - All's well that ends well18.11.20056.9260
4295She Wants Revenge - This is forever07.12.20076.9260
4296Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20106.9260
4297Brett Anderson - Black rainbows14.10.20116.9260
4298St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20116.9260
4299Immanu El - In passage28.10.20116.9260
4300Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20136.9260
4301Holly Herndon - Platform15.05.20156.9260
4302Lighthouse Family - Blue sky in your head05.07.20196.9260
4303Alice Merton - S.I.D.E.S.17.06.20226.9224
430430 Seconds To Mars - A beautiful lie28.10.20056.92417
4305Titus Andronicus - The monitor09.03.20106.92131
4306Taproot - Gift26.03.20016.92202
4307Soulwax - 2 many DJ's - As heard on Radio Soulwax Pt. 206.05.20026.92154
4308Sugarcult - Palm trees and power lines12.04.20046.9259
4309Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20066.9259
4310The War On Drugs - Slave ambient26.08.20116.9259
4311Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20156.9259
4312Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Komplizen Der Spielregeln18.10.20196.9259
4313Pure Reason Revolution - Eupnea03.04.20206.9259
431440 Watt Sun - Perfect light21.01.20226.9259
4315Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20016.92106
4316Campus - Popular music03.05.20046.92106
4317Fidget - Celebrate another day living26.05.20036.92200
4318Alpinestars - White noise08.07.20026.91152
4319Justin Bieber - Changes14.02.20206.91186
4320Descendents - Cool to be you22.03.20046.9158
4321The Chemical Brothers - No geography12.04.20196.9158
4322Katie Melua - Pictures28.09.20076.91475
4323Erlend Øye - Unrest10.02.20036.91184
4324Get Well Soon - Amen25.03.20226.9169
4325Oasis - Knebworth 199619.11.20216.91103
4326Panic At The Disco - Pretty. Odd.22.03.20086.91136
4327Dendemann - Vom Vintage verweht09.04.20106.91170
4328Vince Staples - Big fish theory23.06.20176.9168
4329Bent - Ariels13.09.20046.9190
4330Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20096.91135
4331Enno Bunger - Wir sind vorbei09.03.20126.9190
4332Tim Bendzko - Immer noch Mensch21.10.20166.91135
4333Tele - Wovon sollen wir leben04.10.20046.91167
4334Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20036.9144
4335Chili, Briegel und Bernd - Rockt das Brot - das Album22.12.20036.91143
4336Ikara Colt - Modern apprentice07.06.20046.9144
4337Nightmare Of You - Nightmare Of You24.03.20066.9144
4338The Rituals - The past twelve months28.04.20066.9144
4339Caputo - Hearts blood on your dawn01.05.20066.9144
4340Kings Of Convenience - Declaration of dependence25.09.20096.9188
4341Shrinebuilder - Shrinebuilder09.10.20096.91121
4342Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20106.9144
4343Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20116.9144
4344Daphni - Jiaolong12.10.20126.9144
4345Macy Gray - The way10.10.20146.91132
4346Lucy Dacus - Historian02.03.20186.9144
4347Bonobo - Fragments14.01.20226.9144
4348Tocotronic - Nie wieder Krieg28.01.20226.91297
4349Holger Czukay & U-She - The new millennium24.03.20036.91901
4350Kanye West - 808s & heartbreak21.11.20086.91922
4351Face Tomorrow - The closer you get28.06.20046.9143
4352Vic Chesnutt - At the cut18.09.20096.9143
4353Max Prosa - Die Phantasie wird siegen27.01.20126.9143
4354Spiritual Beggars - On fire04.11.20026.91182
4355Katie Melua - Secret symphony02.03.20126.91460
4356Helene Fischer - Helene Fischer12.05.20176.911677
4357Love A - Irgendwie12.04.20136.9153
4358Skagen - Sorry, sun!14.11.20056.9174
4359Katie Melua - The house21.05.20106.91444
4360Parquet Courts - Sunbathing animal30.05.20146.9174
4361Staind - 14 shades of grey26.05.20036.91179
4362Solander - Monochromatic memories31.01.20146.9042
4363Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20156.9042
4364Blaue Blume - Syzygy29.01.20166.9042
4365Moby - Everything was beautiful, and nothing hurt02.03.20186.9042
4366Archive - 2510.05.20196.9042
4367Just Mustard - Heart under27.05.20226.9042
4368Alter Bridge - Blackbird02.11.20076.90721
4369Heaven Shall Burn - Iconoclast (Part one: The final resistance)25.01.20086.9073
4370Bosse - Kraniche08.03.20136.9073
4371Kasabian - For crying out loud05.05.20176.9073
4372Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel Von Delphi - Das nullte Kapitel19.05.20176.9073
4373Tommy Finke - Repariert, was Euch kaputt macht!02.05.20086.90437
4374Interpol - The other side of make-believe15.07.20226.9083
4375Hoobastank - Hoobastank25.03.20026.90196
4376John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20146.90134
4377Danko Jones - We sweat blood06.10.20036.90103
4378Lacrimosa - Lichtgestalt02.05.20056.90103
4379Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20076.90103
4380Stars Play Music - Distance is necessary22.02.20086.90103
4381Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20086.90103
4382Tricky - False idols24.05.20136.90103
4383Vienna Teng - Inland territory06.02.20096.9072
4384Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20146.90113
4385Ólafur Arnalds - Eulogy for evolution12.10.20076.90164
4386Leaves - Breathe19.08.20026.90133
4387From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20046.90133
4388The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20066.90133
4389Riverside - Wasteland28.09.20186.90102
4390The Offspring - Conspiracy of one14.11.20006.90264
4391Flo Mega - Mann über Bord24.01.20146.90132
4392Kelly Clarkson - Stronger28.10.20116.90263
4393Ozzy Osbourne - Down to earth15.10.20016.90261
4394One Man And His Droid - Où est le magnétophone?03.09.20016.90180
4395Goldfrapp - Supernature22.08.20056.90148
4396Elton John vs Pnau - Good morning to the night17.07.20126.90147
4397Soilwork - Övergivenheten19.08.20226.9049
4398Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20056.9087
4399Absynthe Minded - New day19.09.20056.9058
4400The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20126.9087
4401The 1975 - The 197506.09.20136.90116
4402Sorry - 92527.03.20206.9029
4403Michael Head & The Red Elastic Band - Dear Scott03.06.20226.9087
4404Patrice - Free-Patri-ation23.05.20086.90193
4405Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - This unruly mess I've made26.02.20166.90193
4406Abay - Love and distortion01.06.20186.90135
4407Rihanna - Anti05.02.20166.90927
4408JR Ewing - Ride paranoia14.04.20036.9086
4409Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20066.9086
4410Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20066.9086
4411From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20076.9086
4412Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20076.9086
4413Sights & Sounds - Monolith24.07.20096.9086
4414The Night Flight Orchestra - Sometimes the world ain't enough29.06.20186.9086
4415Powderfinger - Odyssey number five09.04.20016.8957
4416Rooney - Rooney28.06.20046.8957
4417Knorkator - Das nächste Album aller Zeiten02.02.20076.891054
4418Tom Petty - Wildflowers & All the rest16.10.20206.8957
4419Broken Bells - Into the blue07.10.20226.8938
4420Seether - Karma and effect22.08.20056.8985
4421Sport - Unter den Wolken25.07.20086.89131
4422The Naked And Famous - Passive me, aggressive you18.03.20116.89131
4423Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20136.89131
4424Grand Island - Say no to sin27.04.20076.8928
4425Elvis Perkins - Ash Wednesday13.07.20076.8928
4426Queensrÿche - Mindcrime at The Moore10.08.20076.8928
4427The Hoosiers - The trick to life25.01.20086.8928
4428King's X - XV16.05.20086.8928
4429Coalesce - Ox12.06.20096.8956
4430Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20106.8956
4431The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20116.8956
4432Manchester Orchestra - Simple math13.05.20116.8984
4433Broken Social Scene - Hug of thunder07.07.20176.8956
4434Fever 333 - Strength in numb333rs18.01.20196.8928
4435Katie Melua - Album no. 816.10.20206.8956
4436The Gardener And The Tree - Intervention12.11.20216.8928
4437Cult Of Luna - The long road north11.02.20226.8928
4438Billy Corgan - The future embrace20.06.20056.89176
4439iLiKETRAiNS - Elegies to lessons learnt05.10.20076.89146
4440Tomahawk - Mit Gas12.05.20036.89191
4441Zola Jesus - Conatus30.09.20116.89100
4442Slash featuring Myles Kennedy And The Conspirators - World on fire12.09.20146.89100
4443Two Door Cinema Club - Tourist history05.03.20106.89145
4444Life Of Agony - Broken valley30.05.20056.89126
4445WhoMadeWho - WhoMadeWho12.09.20056.8999
4446OSI - Free21.04.20066.89144
4447Tapes 'N Tapes - The loon04.08.20066.8999
4448South - Adventures in the underground journey to the stars06.10.20066.8999
4449Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20086.89144
4450Solander - Since we are pigeons16.10.20096.8927
4451Thrice - Anthology23.11.20126.8936
4452Mine - Mine10.10.20146.8927
4453Solange - A seat at the table30.09.20166.8927
4454Andrew Bird - My finest work yet22.03.20196.8927
4455Betterov - Olympia14.10.20226.8945
4456Bear's Den - Red earth and pouring rain22.07.20166.89134
4457Anathema - Hindsight29.08.20086.8980
4458Money Boy - Mann unter Feuer16.10.20186.89160
4459Jens Lekman - Night falls over Kortedala12.10.20076.8971
4460Alexisonfire - Old crows / Young cardinals19.06.20096.8971
4461James Blake - Assume form18.01.20196.8971
4462Archive - Controlling crowds part IV16.10.20096.89115
4463IAMX - Kingdom of welcome addiction15.05.20096.89115
4464Fantômas - The director's cut23.07.20016.89159
4465Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Das beige Album27.06.20056.89159
4466The Icarus Line - Penance soiree26.04.20046.89114
4467Forward, Russia! - Life processes11.04.20086.89114
4468Pinback - Summer in Abaddon18.10.20046.8970
4469Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20066.8970
4470Cold War Kids - Loyalty to loyalty19.09.20086.8970
4471The Tidal Sleep - Be water02.06.20176.8935
4472Pet Shop Boys - Fundamental19.05.20066.88339
4473Butthole Surfers - Weird revolution06.05.20026.88129
4474Tocotronic - The best of Tocotronic18.11.20056.88152
4475Spoon - Transference22.01.20106.88194
4476Pelzig - Safe in its place01.11.20046.8884
4477Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20076.8884
4478Pure Reason Revolution - Amor vincit omnia06.03.20096.8884
4479Real Estate - Days14.10.20116.8884
4480Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20136.8884
4481Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20136.8884
4482The Slow Show - White water06.03.20156.8884
4483Tori Amos - Native invader08.09.20176.8884
4484Iron Maiden - The book of souls04.09.20156.88385
4485Hundred Reasons - Ideas above our station21.05.20026.88142
4486Low - Double negative14.09.20186.8850
4487Lali Puna - Scary world theory15.10.20016.88108
4488Harry Styles - Harry Styles12.05.20176.8883
4489Sufjan Stevens - The ascension25.09.20206.8883
4490Gluecifer - Tender is the savage02.05.20006.88157
4491Robbie Williams - In and out of consciousness - Greatest Hits 1990-201008.10.20106.88461
4492Mo Solid Gold - Brand new testament04.06.20016.88156
4493Venus - Welcome to the modern dance hall02.06.20006.8841
4494Ai Phoenix - The driver is dead25.11.20026.8841
4495Emanuel - Soundtrack to a headrush29.03.20056.8841
4496Priestbird - In your time13.04.20076.8841
4497The Ghost Of A Thousand - New hopes, new demonstrations29.05.20096.8841
4498Torche - Harmonicraft27.04.20126.8841
4499The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20126.8841
4500Haken - The mountain30.08.20136.8841
4501Black Space Riders - D:REI24.01.20146.8841
4502Joan As Police Woman - The classic07.03.20146.8841
4503Bosse - Engtanz12.02.20166.8841
4504Klee - Zwischen Himmel und Erde04.08.20066.8898
4505Darkside - Psychic04.10.20136.8897
4506Herbert Grönemeyer - Tumult09.11.20186.88314
4507The Sounds - Living in America24.03.20036.88185
4508Spock's Beard - Octane31.01.20056.88185
4509Mr. Oizo - Moustache (Half a scissor)19.09.20056.88923
4510Washington - A new order rising27.06.20056.8864
4511Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20076.8840
4512Of Montreal - Skeletal lamping17.10.20086.8840
4513Die Antwoord - Ten$ion03.02.20126.8840
4514Motorpsycho & Ståle Storløkken - The death defying unicorn10.02.20126.88392
4515Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20126.88112
4516Middle Class Rut - Pick up your head05.07.20136.8880
4517Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20136.8840
4518Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels10.01.20146.8840
4519Wolf Alice - My love is cool19.06.20156.88120
4520Agent Fresco - Destrier07.08.20156.8840
4521Algiers - There is no year17.01.20206.8840
4522Motorpsycho - Barracuda05.02.20016.87479
4523Basement Jaxx - Kish kash20.10.20036.87111
4524Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20106.87111
4525Antilopen Gang - Aversion07.11.20146.8763
4526The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20066.8755
4527The Earlies - The enemy chorus16.02.20076.8755
4528Boris - Smile02.05.20086.8755
4529Dan Mangan + Blacksmith - Club meds09.01.20156.8755
4530Princess Chelsea - The great cybernetic depression05.06.20156.8755
4531Type O Negative - Life is killing me16.06.20036.87125
4532Ian Brown - The world is yours30.11.20076.87163
4533Voodoo Jürgens - 'S klane Glücksspiel08.11.20196.8731
4534Killswitch Engage - Alive or just breathing27.05.20026.87139
4535Bran Van 3000 - Discosis28.05.20016.8754
4536The Jeevas - 1, 2, 3, 423.05.20036.8754
4537The Pigeon Detectives - Emergency30.05.20086.8754
4538Botschaft - Musik verändert nichts08.02.20196.8754
4539Playfellow - Carnival off26.11.20106.87169
4540Adel Tawil - So schön anders21.04.20176.87230
4541The Darkness - One way ticket to hell... and back25.11.20056.87183
4542Faber - Sei ein Faber im Wind07.07.20176.87137
4543Clueso - Handgepäck I24.08.20186.87182
4544Alec Empire - Intelligence & sacrifice27.05.20026.8768
4545Pendikel - Don't cry, Mondgesicht29.09.20066.8768
4546The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20126.8768
4547Fjørt - Kontakt22.01.20166.8790
4548Animal Collective - Feels17.10.20056.8782
4549Against Me! - New wave31.08.20076.8782
4550Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20066.8767
4551The Soft Moon - Deeper27.03.20156.8767
4552This Will Destroy You - This Will Destroy You11.04.20086.87141
4553Flyswatter - Flyswatter24.05.20046.8681
4554Bart Davenport - Maroon cocoon27.06.20056.8681
4555Hallelujah The Hills - Collective psychosis begone27.07.20076.8681
4556Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20076.8681
4557Grace Jones - Hurricane07.11.20086.8681
4558Clutch - Earth rocker15.03.20136.8681
4559Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20076.86103
45603 Doors Down - Seventeen days14.02.20056.86272
4561Chat Pile - God's country29.07.20226.8622
4562Days In Grief - Portrait of beauty29.03.20046.8695
4563Asian Dub Foundation - Tank28.02.20056.8695
4564The Earlies - These were The Earlies28.10.20056.8695
4565Panda Bear - Person pitch30.03.20076.8695
4566Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20156.8695
4567Iced Earth - Dystopia14.10.20116.86319
4568Broadcast - Haha sound11.08.20036.86137
4569Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20066.86108
4570Madrugada - Grit28.10.20026.86151
4571Tenacious D - Tenacious D28.04.20036.86179
4572Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20076.86136
4573Angels & Airwaves - I-Empire02.11.20076.86150
4574Locas In Love - Lemming01.07.20116.86150
4575Phoenix - Bankrupt!19.04.20136.8671
4576Tyler, The Creator - Goblin06.05.20116.86494
4577Joycehotel - Joycehotel08.08.20056.86159
4578Wir Sind Helden - Bring mich nach Hause27.08.20106.85165
4579Maps - We can create27.07.20076.85144
4580Downpilot - Leaving not arriving31.01.20056.8534
4581Reno Kid - Sun you've got to hurry01.02.20016.85129
4582Panic! At The Disco - A fever you can't sweat out05.05.20066.85671
4583Beyoncé - Homecoming: The live album17.04.20196.85406
4584Die Goldenen Zitronen - Die Entstehung der Nacht16.10.20096.85121
4585Death And Vanilla - Are you a dreamer?10.05.20196.8547
4586Elysian Fields - Dreams that breathe your name29.09.20036.85134
4587Wolfsheim - Casting shadows07.04.20036.85107
4588My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20066.85107
4589Spiritualized - And nothing hurt07.09.20186.8560
4590Lampshade - Because trees can fly15.11.20046.85133
4591Madsen - Goodbye Logik11.08.20066.85133
4592Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20106.85133
4593Morcheeba - The antidote09.05.20056.85106
4594Madrugada - Chimes at midnight28.01.20226.85106
4595Tenacious D - The pick of destiny09.02.20076.85119
4596The Bishops - The Bishops04.05.20076.85119
4597Lykke Li - Youth novels29.08.20086.85119
4598Chickenfoot - III23.09.20116.85119
4599Eminem - The Marshall Mathers LP205.11.20136.85119
4600Sub7even - Lovechainsnrockets26.05.20066.8566
4601Yellowcard - Paper walls20.07.20076.8566
4602Adolar - Schwörende Seen, ihr Schicksalsjahre!05.03.20106.8566
4603Metronomy - Small world18.02.20226.8533
4604Ampersand - Macro24.09.20016.8579
4605Daughters - Hell songs22.09.20066.8579
4606Empire Of The Sun - Walking on a dream13.03.20096.8579
4607Idlewild - Post electric blues02.10.20096.8579
4608Tegan And Sara - Sainthood29.01.20106.8579
4609Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20116.8579
4610Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20116.8579
4611Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20126.8579
4612Metronomy - Love letters07.03.20146.8579
4613Caribou - Our love03.10.20146.8579
4614The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20066.8592
4615ClickClickDecker - Nichts für ungut25.09.20066.85105
4616Little Simz - Sometimes I might be introvert03.09.20216.8559
4617Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Barn10.12.20216.8559
4618Muff Potter - Bei aller Liebe26.08.20226.85111
4619Take That - Odyssey – Greatest hits live15.11.20196.85189
4620Levellers - Green blade rising30.09.20026.8526
4621The Books - The lemon of pink20.10.20036.8552
4622Flaw - Endangered species01.06.20046.8552
4623Thomas Dybdahl - ...that great October sound21.06.20046.8552
4624Gods Of Blitz - Reporting a mirage30.03.20076.8539
4625Fountains Of Wayne - Traffic and weather18.05.20076.8526
4626Lucky Soul - The great unwanted29.06.20076.8526
4627As I Lay Dying - An ocean between us24.08.20076.8565
4628Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20076.8565
4629Phantom Planet - Raise the dead13.06.20086.8552
4630The Zutons - You can do anything15.08.20086.8526
4631Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20106.8539
4632Mikrokosmos23 - Memorandum03.09.20106.8552
4633The Magnetic Fields - Love at the bottom of the sea02.03.20126.8526
4634Patrick Watson - Adventures in your own backyard20.04.20126.8539
4635North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20126.8552
4636Flowerpornoes - Ich liebe Menschen wie Ihr16.11.20126.8526
4637Crystal Fighters - Cave rave24.05.20136.8539
4638Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20146.8526
4639dEUS - Selected songs 1994-201421.11.20146.8552
4640Son Lux - Bones19.06.20156.8539
4641Fehlfarben - Über... Menschen25.09.20156.8578
4642Band Of Horses - Why are you ok10.06.20166.8552
4643Neil Young - Peace trail09.12.20166.8552
4644Beachheads - Beachheads03.02.20176.8539
4645Amy Macdonald - Under stars17.02.20176.8539
4646Desperate Journalist - Grow up24.03.20176.8539
4647Anathema - The optimist09.06.20176.8552
4648Zeal & Ardor - Stranger fruit08.06.20186.8539
4649Pedro The Lion - Phoenix18.01.20196.8539
4650Lump - Animal30.07.20216.8539
4651Wolfgang Müller - Die Nacht ist vorbei19.11.20216.8526
4652Pearl Jam - Let's play two28.09.2017