Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1Radiohead - Minidiscs [Hacked] Radiohead - Minidiscs [Hacked]11.06.20199.35170
2Joanna Newsom - Ys Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20068.5311613
3Graham Coxon - The spinning top Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.532453
4The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11) The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.531394
5Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.532768
6Bowerbirds - Upper air Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.532532
7Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.532612
8Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.532561
9The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.532188
10Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.531910
11Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.535750
12Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.532552
13Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.532806
14Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.532241
15Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.534103
16Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.532470
17The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.522892
18The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.523430
19Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.524065
20Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20048.529807
21Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.522815
22Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.523781
23Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.522746
24Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.522715
25Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.524523
26Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.525296
27The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.523154
28The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.523129
29Hurray For The Riff Raff - The navigator10.03.20178.512622
30Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.515884
31Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.513231
32Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.516246
33Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.511480
34Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.511613
35Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.513308
36Efdemin - New Atlantis15.02.20198.5147
37Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.514390
38Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.513413
39The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.514643
40Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.513509
41T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.514366
42Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.517058
43Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.513696
44Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.513657
45Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.503620
46Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.503661
47Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.504228
48Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.503788
49The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.503871
50The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.502512
51Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.503861
52The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.502266
5350 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.503862
54Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.503933
55CocoRosie - Heartache city16.10.20158.50335
56Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.502370
57Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.503649
58Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.503922
59Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.502236
60The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.504154
61Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.503995
62Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.505643
63Wire - Send28.04.20038.506408
64Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.504330
65Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.504095
66Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.492342
67Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.494101
68Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.494114
69Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.493559
70Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.492229
71The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.492663
72Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.494267
73Marlon Williams - Make way for love16.02.20188.492877
74My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.491904
75Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.494348
76Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.494133
77The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.491935
78My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.494190
79CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.494221
80Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.495727
81Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.494559
82The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.494220
83Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.492283
84Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.492294
85Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.494302
86Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.494341
87Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.495661
88Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.494482
89Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.494404
90Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.494615
91Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.492424
92Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.492326
93Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.494718
94Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.492999
95Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.494857
96The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.495176
97Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.494677
98Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.484681
99Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.484853
100Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.482517
101Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.484191
102Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.481775
103Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.484807
104Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.484320
105The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.481421
106The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.484920
107Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.482566
108Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.484550
109The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.485031
110Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.484284
111Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.485074
112The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.484866
113Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.485602
114Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.482677
115Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.485124
116Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.485875
117Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.484136
118Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.485185
119Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.484611
120Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.482581
121Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.485248
122Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.485214
123R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.482689
124Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.484609
125Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.485326
126CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.484870
127Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.484730
128Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.485412
129Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.485679
130Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.484868
131The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.484572
132Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.482693
133The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.485254
134The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.484680
135The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.484882
136Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.482517
137Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.482408
138The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.482535
139Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.485324
140Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.482530
141Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.482591
142Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.485486
143Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.485458
144Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.485373
145Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.482803
146Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.484970
147The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.485468
148The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.485521
149Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.485873
150Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.485415
151The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.482614
152Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.484973
153The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.484836
154Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.484907
155Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.484411
156The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.481076
157Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.485482
158Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.485473
159Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.475507
160Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.475568
161Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.474887
162The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.472939
163Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.475531
164Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.474664
165Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.475082
166The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.474655
167Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.475601
168Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.475615
169Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.475341
170Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.475020
171Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter - Marble son22.04.20118.472618
172Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.475664
173Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.473034
174XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.475605
175Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.475930
176Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.475336
177Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.475953
178Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.476159
179Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.474974
180R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.474772
181The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.475146
182Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.475657
183Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.475179
184Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.476122
185Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.473067
186Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.476122
187Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.475560
188Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.475119
189Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.475186
190Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.476175
191CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.475157
192The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.474728
193Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.475290
194Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.475780
195Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.476308
196Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.473153
197Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.476133
198Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.471914
199The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.473006
200The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.476463
201Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.475192
202Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.476327
203Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.475542
204The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.475537
205Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.476448
206Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Sparkle hard18.05.20188.47346
207The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.476300
208Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.475728
209Dexys - Nowhere is home24.10.20148.47496
210Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.471977
211Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.476583
212Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.471995
213Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.475490
214The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.475526
215Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.475487
216Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.475542
217Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.475548
218Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.476421
219Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.475502
220The Shins - Heartworms10.03.20178.47281
221(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.475535
222Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.475524
223Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.476414
224Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.473224
225Manic Street Preachers - National treasures - The complete singles04.11.20118.47365
226Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.473678
227Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.476238
228Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.476594
229(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.475560
230Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.475590
231Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.474484
232The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.475644
233PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.463606
234Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.465703
235Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.465675
236Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.465657
237Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.463476
238Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.461275
239EMA - Past life martyred saints03.06.20118.46364
240The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.465666
241The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.465677
242Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.465457
243The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.466991
244They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.466421
245Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.465903
246Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.465612
247Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.465342
248Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.463784
249Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Pond scum22.01.20168.46274
250Gang Of Four - What happens next27.02.20158.46574
251Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.463554
252Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.465608
253James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.465749
254Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.465503
255Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.463256
256The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.463815
257Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.465538
258Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.465773
259Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.465961
260The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.465710
261Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.462106
262The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.463661
263PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.463993
264Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.464981
265The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.467050
266Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.464009
267The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.467344
268Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.463716
269Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20138.46872
270Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.466391
271Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.463381
272Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.464291
273Fink - Fink02.04.20018.466001
274My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.465715
275The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.467513
276My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.465406
277The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.466216
278Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.466110
279Ryan Adams - Prisoner B-sides28.04.20178.46289
280Cornershop - Urban turban - The Singhles club18.05.20128.46322
281Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.461371
282Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.464310
283PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.462228
284Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.465893
285Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.465342
286John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.464593
287Mercury Rev - The essential Mercury Rev: Stillness breathes (1991 - 2006)29.09.20068.46560
288Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.465839
289Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.466324
290Dakota Suite & Vampillia - The sea is never full23.09.20168.46262
291R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.466473
292Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.463629
293Lucinda Williams - Down where the spirit meets the bone26.09.20148.46446
294Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.468437
295Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.464636
296Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.464500
297Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.466008
298Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.468345
299Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.466711
300Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.465033
301The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.465199
302Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.468334
303Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.466360
304Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.464554
305Joanna Newsom - Have one on me26.02.20108.466643
306Cornershop feat. Bubbley Kaur - Cornershop and the double-o groove of18.03.20118.46411
307Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.455621
308Sophia - As we make our way (Unknown harbours)15.04.20168.45398
309Bob Dylan - Fallen angels20.05.20168.45310
310Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.458388
311The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.453681
312The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.452067
313Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.453760
314Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.456309
315Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.455861
316Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.451307
317Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.451517
318Calexico - Spiritoso29.11.20138.45355
319PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.456963
320CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.452367
321Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.455323
322Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.454923
323Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.456287
324The Coral - Distance inbetween04.03.20168.45274
325Yo La Tengo - Stuff like that there28.08.20158.45484
326Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20138.45515
327The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.451996
328Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.453759
329Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.456070
330Father John Misty - Pure comedy07.04.20178.45323
331Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.454367
332Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.453970
333Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.454066
334Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.459381
335PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.456492
336The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.455769
337Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.455009
338Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.457997
339Father John Misty - God's favorite customer01.06.20188.45293
340The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.451652
341Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.459729
342Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.454095
343Calexico - The thread that keeps us26.01.20188.45369
344The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.455223
345Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.455382
346Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.455239
347Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.456701
348Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20158.45512
349Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.455462
350Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.455493
351The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.455430
352Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.454343
353Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.454387
354Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.456193
355Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.455437
356The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.456878
35716 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.459930
358The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.455501
359Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.452334
360Agnes Obel - Philharmonics17.09.20108.45607
361Built To Spill - Untethered moon20.04.20158.45384
362The Bees - Octopus27.04.20078.45364
363Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.455557
364Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.452309
365Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.455610
366PJ Harvey & John Parish - A woman a man walked by03.04.20098.45396
367Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.456442
368Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.455311
369The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.457627
370Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.452174
371Gomez - Five men in a hut - A's, B's & rarities: 1998-200413.10.20068.45383
372Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.456406
373Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.455340
374Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.452585
375Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.454976
376The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.457165
377Gomez - Whatever's on your mind08.07.20118.45332
378Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.456582
379Wilco - Star wars21.08.20158.45427
380Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.446961
381Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.4410471
382Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.445564
383The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.447471
384Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.442651
385The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.447725
386David Lowery - The palace guards25.02.20118.44327
387Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.445863
388Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20108.44580
389Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.448059
390The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.447933
391They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.446466
392Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - There is calm to be done11.07.20148.44540
393Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.442870
394J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.443379
395Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.442799
396Eels - End times22.01.20108.442459
397Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - Love letter for fire15.04.20168.44648
398Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20128.44596
399Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.448446
400Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.447219
401J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.447498
402Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.445506
403Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.447120
404The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.447774
405Mark Olson - Good-bye Lizelle19.09.20148.44590
406Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.442483
407Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20158.441083
408The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.44625
409Ryan Adams - Prisoner17.02.20178.44366
410R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.447784
411Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.447312
412J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.447634
413Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.442979
414Sixteen Horsepower - Yours, truly02.09.20118.44412
415Trembling Bells - The sovereign self10.07.20158.44189
416Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.443069
417Matthew E. White - Big inner08.02.20138.44522
418The Jeffrey Lee Pierce Sessions Project - We are only riders15.01.20108.441131
419Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.443008
420Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.448065
421Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.442833
422R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.448119
423Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.445897
424Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.446723
425Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.446065
426James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.443155
427The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.44911
428Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.446378
429Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.447940
430The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Belong25.03.20118.44340
431Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.442180
432Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.447998
433Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.433248
434The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.438604
435Bright Eyes & Neva Dinova - One jug of wine, two vessels26.03.20108.43327
436The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.434188
437Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Soused17.10.20148.43620
438R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.438512
439Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.437500
440Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the opera circuit17.11.20068.43307
441Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.435651
442Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.437910
443Wilco - What's your 20: Essential tracks 1994-201405.12.20148.43529
444Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.439611
445The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.435644
446Manic Street Preachers - Send away the tigers04.05.20078.43480
447Kimya Dawson - Alphabutt12.09.20088.43550
448Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.433394
449Espers - Espers08.08.20058.433416
450Jesca Hoop - Hunting my dress30.04.20108.43649
451She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.431144
452Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.433700
453The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.433057
454Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.431160
455Neko Case - Hell-on01.06.20188.43449
456Calexico - Algiers07.09.20128.43702
457Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.438109
458Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.435764
459The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.4310377
460The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.439454
461Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.435845
462Mark Olson - Many colored kite03.09.20108.43580
463Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.431672
464Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.422015
465Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.421811
466Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.424339
467Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.422977
468Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.424379
469Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.421161
470Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.429660
471The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.4212035
472The Strypes - Little victories21.08.20158.42371
473The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.4213085
474James - La petite mort06.06.20148.42533
475Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.424860
476Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now23.08.20048.421031
477The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.4214176
478Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.422036
479The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.4214735
480Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.421718
481The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.429313
482Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.4214731
483Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.411109
484Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20148.41712
485Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.412311
486Blur - 1315.03.19998.4110803
487Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.413146
488Calexico - Edge of the sun10.04.20158.41330
489Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.413510
490The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20068.41653
491Mercury Rev - The secret migration24.01.20058.41424
492Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.413614
493Lambchop - This (is what I wanted to tell you)22.03.20198.41293
494Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20138.412056
495Mark Olson - The salvation blues16.11.20078.41662
496The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.414646
497Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.4111614
498The Mystery Lights - The Mystery Lights24.06.20168.4144
499Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.41753
500Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.41786
501Emily Jane White - They moved in shadow all together29.04.20168.41429
502The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.415105
503Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.416762
504Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.416566
505Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.416964
506The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.415083
507Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.415487
508Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.412312
509Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.4119776
510Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.41897
511Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20148.41359
512Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.412953
513Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.413648
514Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.416007
515Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.41790
516Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.41627
517The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.405736
518Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.407244
519Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20078.40533
520Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20148.40677
521Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.40583
522My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.40850
523Waxahatchee - Out in the storm14.07.20178.40997
524The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20128.402208
525American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.402842
526Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.404813
527The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.404370
528Holly Herndon - Proto10.05.20198.4020
529The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20128.40465
530Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.405002
531Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.405980
532Beach House - Thank your lucky stars16.10.20158.40431
533Beth Orton - Kidsticks27.05.20168.40660
534Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.405564
535Howe - The listener17.03.20038.405767
536Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.40779
537Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.406963
538Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.404735
539Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.405628
540Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.405033
541Mercury Rev - The light in you02.10.20158.39955
542The Coral - Move through the dawn10.08.20188.39284
543American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.395001
544Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20048.39589
545The New Pornographers - Together30.04.20108.39300
546Beach House - Devotion29.02.20088.39652
547Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.391287
548Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20148.391328
549The National - I am easy to find17.05.20198.39675
550Eels - Royal Albert Hall10.04.20158.39384
551Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.392400
552Courtney Barnett - Tell me how you really feel18.05.20188.391009
553The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.396115
554Dinosaur Jr. - Give a glimpse of what yer not05.08.20168.39407
555Chilly Gonzales & Jarvis Cocker - Room 2917.03.20178.39353
556The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.391053
557They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.392045
558Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.399442
559Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.397124
560Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.397019
561Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.392290
562Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.397072
563Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.395901
564The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.393508
565Blur - The magic whip24.04.20158.38473
566Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384831
567Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.382266
568The Mynabirds - Lovers know07.08.20158.38268
569Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.383932
570Jonathan Richman - Because her beauty is raw and wild01.08.20088.38383
571Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.385829
572Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386028
573Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.384075
574Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.382382
575Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.382557
576The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383699
577Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.385604
578Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384536
579The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.381659
580The Mountain Goats - Goths19.05.20178.38671
581The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.382012
582Tanya Donelly - Beautysleep18.02.20028.38291
583Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.387442
584Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.381874
585Beach House - Depression cherry28.08.20158.38478
586Beach House - Beach House10.08.20078.38378
587Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20108.381789
588The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.371789
589Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.374128
590Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.376080
591The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.371727
592Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.3712755
593The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.371670
594Mercury Rev - Snowflake / midnight26.09.20088.37375
595Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20058.371333
596Everlast - Songs of the ungrateful living24.02.20128.37766
597The Strumbellas - Hope20.05.20168.37636
598Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.371693
599Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.371556
600Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.361458
601The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.364561
602Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.361434
603Wire - Silver / Lead31.03.20178.36761
604Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20138.361251
605Garbage - Strange little birds10.06.20168.3655
606The Detroit Cobras - Baby.01.11.20048.36449
607The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.364623
608Beth Orton - Comfort of strangers17.02.20068.36693
609Bruce Springsteen - Wrecking ball02.03.20128.36432
610Shannon And The Clams - Dreams in the rat house24.05.20138.36548
611EMA - The future's void04.04.20148.35412
612Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.351340
613My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.351301
614James - Girl at the end of the world18.03.20168.35470
615Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20078.341256
616Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.342038
617Drive-By Truckers - Go-go boots11.02.20118.34500
618Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.341677
619Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20138.34781
620Kimya Dawson - Remember that I love you12.05.20068.34610
621Shilpa Ray - Door girl22.09.20178.34612
622Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20158.34566
623Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.332059
624R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.332859
625The Mountain Goats - Beat the champ10.04.20158.33686
626Ryan Adams - Ryan Adams05.09.20148.33407
627The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20118.331692
628Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.332097
629Yo La Tengo - There's a riot going on16.03.20188.33502
630Various Artists - Come fly with us (A Glitterhouse compilation)14.02.20008.331038
631Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.322016
632Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20038.321123
633The Trembling Bells & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The marble downs06.04.20128.32312
634The Felice Brothers - Undress03.05.20198.32365
635Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.322774
636Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.321985
637Angel Olsen - Phases10.11.20178.311083
638Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.311777
639Bob Dylan - The cutting edge 1965-1966: The bootleg series, Vol. 1213.11.20158.31678
640Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.31421
641My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.311692
642Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20148.30665
643Sharon Van Etten - Remind me tomorrow18.01.20198.301127
644Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.30799
645Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.301848
646Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20148.301635
647Samantha Crain - Under branch & thorn & tree17.07.20158.301189
648Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.301560
649The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.309767
650Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.301868
651EMA - Exile in the outer ring25.08.20178.29387
652Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20128.291560
653Conner Youngblood - Cheyenne17.08.20188.2924
654Wovenhand - The laughing stalk07.09.20128.29424
655J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.29967
656Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20158.29468
657Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.291935
658Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20128.291311
659Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.282854
660Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.281043
661Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20138.281368
662Various Artists - Chicago 2018... It's gonna change10.03.20008.28988
663The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.282645
664The Mynabirds - What we lose in the fire we gain in the flood07.05.20108.28931
665Agnes Obel - Citizen of glass21.10.20168.28417
666Sleaford Mods - Eton alive22.02.20198.28267
667The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.282101
668Joanna Newsom - Divers23.10.20158.282512
669The Felice Brothers - Life in the dark24.06.20168.27393
670Jim James - Eternally even04.11.20168.27303
671Bruce Springsteen - The promise12.11.20108.27468
672Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20118.27732
673R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20098.271320
674Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.279618
675Scott Walker - The childhood of a leader19.08.20168.27593
676Fleet Foxes - First collection: 2006-200909.11.20188.27314
677Okta Logue - Runway markings31.05.20198.2730
678Devendra Banhart - Ape in pink marble23.09.20168.27207
679Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20138.27742
680Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.262117
681Angel Olsen - My woman02.09.20168.261143
682The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.26690
683Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.26328
684Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.26876
685Matt Elliott - The broken man20.01.20128.2623
686Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.251568
687Josephine Foster - Faithful fairy harmony16.11.20188.25363
688Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.251046
689Laura Marling - Once I was an eagle24.05.20138.25711
690Death And Vanilla - Are you a dreamer?10.05.20198.2528
691Josephine Foster - No more lamps in the morning05.02.20168.25357
692Conor Oberst - Ruminations14.10.20168.25463
693Laura Marling - Semper femina10.03.20178.25685
694John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.241025
695Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.242019
696Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.241158
697Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.241775
698Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.241550
699The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20118.241205
700Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20158.24671
701Radian Verses Howe Gelb - Radian Verses Howe Gelb21.11.20148.24623
702Vampire Weekend - Father of the bride03.05.20198.24197
703Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20128.241197
704Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20148.242022
705Manic Street Preachers - Lifeblood01.11.20048.23541
706A Seated Craft - Of birds20.02.20158.23468
707Drive-By Truckers - English oceans28.02.20148.22523
708Emma Ruth Rundle - On dark horses14.09.20188.2236
709Marissa Nadler - For my crimes28.09.20188.221738
710Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.22475
711Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.221179
712Devendra Banhart - Mala15.03.20138.22510
713Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.222313
714Dirty Projectors - Lamp lit prose13.07.20188.22321
715Aurora - Infections of a different kind – Step 128.09.20188.2223
716Aurora - A different kind of human – Step 207.06.20198.2223
717Dirty Projectors - Rise above02.11.20078.22290
718Ryan Adams - Ten songs from Live at Carnegie Hall05.06.20158.22371
719Calexico - Selections from 'Road atlas 1998-2011'18.11.20118.21412
720Cat Power - Wanderer05.10.20188.21871
721The Bluetones - The Bluetones13.10.20068.21436
722Drive-By Truckers - American band30.09.20168.21547
723Throwing Muses - Anthology02.09.20118.21804
724Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20088.21890
725Fleet Foxes - Crack-up16.06.20178.21465
726The Avett Brothers - Live, volume 308.10.20108.21264
727Bruce Springsteen - High hopes10.01.20148.21514
728J Mascis - Elastic days09.11.20188.21373
729T-Bone Burnett - Tooth of crime09.05.20088.21330
730The Sorrow - Blessings from a blackened sky27.07.20078.2168
731Sleaford Mods - English tapas03.03.20178.20410
732Element Of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere26.09.20148.20734
733Father John Misty - Fear fun27.04.20128.20241
734Cat Power - Sun31.08.20128.20998
735Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20118.20119
736Better Oblivion Community Center - Better Oblivion Community Center24.01.20198.20636
737Allison Crutchfield - Tourist in this town27.01.20178.201223
738Shannon And The Clams - Onion16.02.20188.20635
739Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.201973
740Case/lang/Veirs - Case/lang/Veirs17.06.20168.20368
741Flo Morrissey & Matthew E. White - Gentlewoman, ruby man13.01.20178.20622
742Lambchop - FLOTUS04.11.20168.20492
743Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20098.20788
744Blur - Think tank05.05.20038.191336
745Lorde - Melodrama16.06.20178.19505
746Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20138.19912
747The Fall - New facts emerge28.07.20178.19333
748Wovenhand - Refractory obdurate25.04.20148.19413
749Laura Marling - A creature I don't know23.09.20118.19701
750Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20078.191226
751The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20098.19408
752Amy Millan - Honey from the tombs07.07.20068.19690
753Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20068.19950
754Big Thief - Capacity09.06.20178.1954
755Propagandhi - Failed states07.09.20128.18606
756Jeff Tweedy - Warm30.11.20188.18408
757Matthew E. White - Fresh blood06.03.20158.18563
758Rosanne Cash - The list29.01.20108.18254
759Condo Fucks - Fuckbook20.03.20098.18317
760Alela Diane & Ryan Francesconi - Cold moon16.10.20158.18346
761Marissa Nadler - Strangers20.05.20168.181579
762Timber Timbre - Sincerely, future pollution21.04.20178.17463
763Bright Eyes - Noise floor (Rarities 1998 - 2005)13.10.20068.17441
764Sophie Hunger - Molecules31.08.20188.17671
765The Decemberists - What a terrible world, what a beautiful world16.01.20158.17575
766Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20158.171061
767Bruce Springsteen - Springsteen on Broadway14.12.20188.17269
768The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.171197
769Father John Misty - I love you, honeybear06.02.20158.16409
770Beth Orton - Daybreaker19.08.20028.16722
771Belle & Sebastian - Girls in peacetime want to dance16.01.20158.16524
772Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20158.16466
773Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20088.16599
774Lucinda Williams - The ghosts of Highway 2005.02.20168.16417
775Timber Timbre - Creep on creepin' on08.04.20118.15468
776The Raveonettes - Pe'ahi25.07.20148.1526
777Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.151282
778Dirty Projectors - Dirty Projectors24.02.20178.15332
779Ove - Ich will mir nicht so sicher sein07.10.20168.1520
780Beth Orton - Sugaring season28.09.20128.15717
781The B-52's - Funplex11.04.20088.15457
782Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20148.15135
783Warpaint - Heads up23.09.20168.15480
784The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.15387
785Screaming Females - Rose mountain27.02.20158.14458
786Everlast - Whitey Ford's house of pain07.09.20188.14347
787Gang Of Four - Happy now26.04.20198.14369
788The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The echo of pleasure01.09.20178.14307
789The Weakerthans - Live at the Burton Cummings Theatre23.03.20108.14416
790Anna Burch - Quit the curse09.02.20188.14533
791Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20148.14539
792Laura Marling - I speak because I can26.03.20108.14740
793Leonard Cohen - You want it darker21.10.20168.1480
794Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.14962
795Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20148.14852
796Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.14752
797The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20148.13322
798Haim - Days are gone27.09.20138.134975
799Jeff Tweedy - Together at last23.06.20178.13475
800Cigarettes After Sex - Cigarettes After Sex09.06.20178.13378
801Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.13741
802Marissa Nadler & Stephen Brodsky - Droneflower26.04.20198.131346
803The Lumineers - Cleopatra08.04.20168.13483
804Laura Marling - Short movie20.03.20158.13675
805The Coral - The curse of love28.11.20148.13583
806Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20148.12885
807Savages - Adore life22.01.20168.1225
808Wire - Nocturnal Koreans29.04.20168.12866
809Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20148.126701
810Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20148.12841
811Slothrust - The pact14.09.20188.121316
812Gomez - A new tide24.04.20098.11385
813Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20048.116527
814The Cranberries - In the end26.04.20198.1188
815Weird Al Yankovic - Straight outta Lynwood24.11.20068.11510
816Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20038.11720
817Firewater - International orange24.08.20128.11541
818Brian Wilson - No pier pressure03.04.20158.11350
819Alabama Shakes - Sound & color17.04.20158.11426
820Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.119667
821Willard Grant Conspiracy - Untethered07.12.20188.11466
822Wire - Wire17.04.20158.11917
823Steve Earle & The Dukes - Terraplane13.02.20158.11820
824The Tragically Hip - Music @ work22.05.20008.11387
825Bitchin Bajas And Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Epic jammers and fortunate little ditties18.03.20168.11295
826Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong creatures12.01.20188.10500
827Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.109520
828Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20078.10164
829The Decemberists - I'll be your girl16.03.20188.10428
830Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - Northern aggression29.10.20108.10397
831Amy Millan - Masters of the burial23.10.20098.10599
832Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.109542
833Adam Green - Aladdin29.04.20168.10357
834Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20058.095492
835Howe Gelb - Gathered08.03.20198.09398
836The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20158.09557
837Propagandhi - Victory lap29.09.20178.09412
838CocoRosie - Tales of a grass widow24.05.20138.09422
839Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.089216
840Mark Olson & Gary Louris - Ready for the flood14.11.20088.08614
841Woven Hand - Ten stones12.09.20088.08419
842The Detroit Cobras - Tied & true22.06.20078.08704
843The Avett Brothers - True sadness24.06.20168.08322
844Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20008.085685
845Stephen Malkmus - Groove denied15.03.20198.08691
846Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20008.071057
847Jessica Lea Mayfield - Sorry is gone29.09.20178.07605
848Element Of Crime - Schafe, Monster und Mäuse05.10.20188.07488
849Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.07878
850The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20138.07450
851Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20068.075009
852Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20028.071476
853Belle & Sebastian - How to solve our human problems16.02.20188.06434
854The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20088.0689
855Tuxedomoon - Cabin in the sky13.09.20048.05571
856Sleaford Mods - Divide and exit23.05.20148.05472
857Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.05763
858Gil Scott-Heron - I'm new here05.02.20108.05488
859Arcade Fire - Everything now28.07.20178.05493
860Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20108.04273
861Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - What the Brothers sang15.02.20138.04601
862Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20158.045364
863Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20148.044754
864Murder By Death - Big dark love06.02.20158.04834
865Slowdive - Slowdive05.05.20178.04112
866Emily Jane White - Blood / lines01.11.20138.03566
867Stephan Eicher - Tour Taxi Europa27.09.20048.03510
868Mercury Rev - Bobbie Gentry's The delta sweete revisited08.02.20198.031039
869Conor Oberst - Salutations17.03.20178.03530
870Sleaford Mods - Key Markets24.07.20158.03407
871The Dead Weather - Dodge and burn25.09.20158.0337
872Eels - The deconstruction06.04.20188.02633
873The Smashing Pumpkins - Shiny and oh so bright, vol. 1 / LP: No past. No future. No sun.16.11.20188.02393
874The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20008.021023
875Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20148.02238
876The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20148.02502
877My Morning Jacket - The waterfall01.05.20158.02525
878Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - One of my kind25.05.20128.02612
879The Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20148.01252
880The National - Alligator11.04.20058.01606
881Ian Anderson - Thick as a brick 230.03.20128.0192
882Drive-By Truckers - It's great to be alive!06.11.20158.01808
883Cracker - Berkeley to Bakersfield23.01.20158.01532
884The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20118.01749
885Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20148.01196
886Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20088.00361
887The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.001771
888The National - Boxer18.05.20078.001974
889Various Artists - Just tell me that you want me: A tribute to Fleetwood Mac10.08.20128.00108
890Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20138.0047
891Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20148.0045
892Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin sings the great diva classics24.10.20148.0032
893Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton tree09.09.20168.00201
894The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20028.0087
895Jim James - Uniform distortion29.06.20188.00162
896Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20098.0010378
897Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20138.002894
898The Mountain Goats - In league with dragons26.04.20197.99522
899The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20137.99506
900Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20087.991698
901Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20117.99578
902Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20127.991518
903Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20087.99277
904Red Hot Chili Peppers - The getaway17.06.20167.99132
905The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20077.99127
906Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20117.991038
907The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20147.99229
908Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.99110
909The Sadies - Northern passages10.02.20177.99296
910The Twilight Sad - It won/t be like this all the time18.01.20197.9981
911Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.993397
912Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.99149
913David Bowie - Blackstar08.01.20167.99505
914John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.981860
915Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20147.98656
916Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.98262
917Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20147.98127
918David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20147.98487
919Live - The turn31.10.20147.98356
920Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20137.98629
921Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.98343
922Live - The distance to here04.10.19997.98624
923Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.98430
924At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.982316
925Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.981086
926Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.98258
927John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.98760
928Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20117.982160
929Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20107.98950
930...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.982012
931Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20127.981167
932Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.983879
933...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.98867
934The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything you've come to expect01.04.20167.9895
935The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.981700
936Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.98134
937Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.9889
938Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.98177
939Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.98133
940Courtney Barnett & Kurt Vile - Lotta sea lice13.10.20177.98746
941Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20137.981734
942A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.981883
943The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.981320
944Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20127.981117
945The National - High violet07.05.20107.981312
946Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.981058
947Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20147.97357
948The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.971398
949Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.97771
950Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.97651
951...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.97801
952Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.97341
953Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.972189
954Travis - Where you stand16.08.20137.97225
955The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.97149
956Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.97299
957The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.97373
958Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.97293
959Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.97109
960Fjørt - Couleur17.11.20177.97251
961Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20097.97107
962Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20147.9771
963Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20157.97423
964...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.971741
965Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.97347
966The Night Flight Orchestra - Sometimes the world ain't enough29.06.20187.9769
967Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.97309
968David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.971011
969The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.97432
970The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.97426
971Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20147.9797
972Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20087.971219
973Joy Division - The best of28.03.20087.97125
974Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.97219
975...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.97369
976...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20147.97307
977The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.97213
978Jeff Lynne's ELO - Alone in the universe13.11.20157.9791
979Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20137.97241
980Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20027.973339
981Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20137.97450
982Sleater-Kinney - No cities to love16.01.20157.9760
983Neil Young - Hitchhiker08.09.20177.9730
984The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.97417
985The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20127.9789
986Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20047.97207
987Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.971148
988Richard Hawley - Lowedges24.02.20037.9628
989Beachheads - Beachheads03.02.20177.9628
990Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20157.96461
991Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.961245
992Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20077.961267
993Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20077.962001
994Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20077.96202
995Honig - The last thing the world needs24.08.20187.9625
996Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.96267
997Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.96579
998My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.96119
999Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20137.9671
1000Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.961391
1001The Jesus And Mary Chain - Damage and joy24.03.20177.9645
1002Richard Hawley - Truelove's gutter18.09.20097.9645
1003A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.961798
1004Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.96713
1005John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.96311
1006At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.95886
1007There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.95641
1008Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.951369
1009Stevie Nicks - In your dreams06.05.20117.9522
1010Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20127.9565
1011Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.951141
1012Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20057.95344
1013Kurt Vile - Bottle it in12.10.20187.9543
1014Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.951166
1015Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20147.95254
1016Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.95592
1017Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.95422
1018Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20037.95781
1019Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.95564
1020Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20127.9583
1021London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20137.95165
1022Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.95967
1023Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20157.95225
1024Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20077.95757
1025Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.95266
1026The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.95224
1027Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.95920
1028Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.95180
1029Maximo Park - Risk to exist21.04.20177.9520
1030Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20097.95477
1031Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.95119
1032Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.9599
1033Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.95158
1034Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20127.95217
1035Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.95137
1036Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.9597
1037Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.95829
1038The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.9596
1039The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.95153
1040Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.9538
1041Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.95266
1042Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20107.951849
1043Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.95298
1044The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.95577
1045The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20137.95149
1046Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.95111
1047Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20127.9573
1048Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.954855
1049Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.94145
1050Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for death30.09.20167.9489
1051Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20117.94513
1052The Strumbellas - Rattlesnake29.03.20197.94581
1053The Head And The Heart - The Head And The Heart22.04.20117.9435
1054Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20147.94105
1055Melvins - Hold it in24.10.20147.9435
1056Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20137.9486
1057Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.943261
1058Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20077.94768
1059Tindersticks - The something rain17.02.20127.9468
1060Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.94288
1061Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.944063
1062Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.94263
1063The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20157.94343
1064Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20127.94146
1065Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.94950
1066Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.94782
1067Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.94316
1068Kate Bush - Before the dawn25.11.20167.94330
1069Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.941475
1070Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.94594
1071Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.94234
1072Prince - Art official age26.09.20147.93828
1073Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.93758
1074Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.93166
1075Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.93377
1076John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.93181
1077Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.93346
1078St. Vincent - St. Vincent21.02.20147.9360
1079We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20147.9375
1080Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.931452
1081Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.93193
1082The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.93133
1083Shannon Wright - Secret blood30.09.20117.9359
1084Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20107.93280
1085Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.933368
1086Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20147.93294
1087John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.93103
1088The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.93911
1089The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.932039
1090Vashti Bunyan - Lookaftering14.10.20057.9344
1091The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.931090
1092Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.93741
1093Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.93421
1094Harry Styles - Harry Styles12.05.20177.9358
1095Steve Earle - Washington Square serenade28.09.20077.93694
1096My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.93101
1097Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.93202
1098The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.93187
1099Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.93115
1100Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.93115
1101Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.93573
1102David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.93687
1103Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.93186
1104The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.93922
1105Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20157.93127
1106London Grammar - Truth is a beautiful thing09.06.20177.9398
1107The Pineapple Thief - Someone here is missing28.05.20107.9356
1108Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.93277
1109Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.93274
1110Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.93943
1111Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.93191
1112Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.93436
1113Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.93272
1114...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.932338
1115Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.93904
1116Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20157.93162
1117My Morning Jacket - Evil urges06.06.20087.93499
1118Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.931793
1119Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.93630
1120Blackfield - Open mind: The best of Blackfield28.09.20187.9280
1121Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.92146
1122Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.9266
1123Moby - Innocents27.09.20137.92330
1124The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.92211
1125Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.92157
1126David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.92573
1127M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.92182
1128The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20127.9265
1129Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.92208
1130Regina Spektor - Far26.06.20097.9291
1131Black Mountain - Destroyer24.05.20197.9226
1132Murder By Death - The other shore24.08.20187.92724
1133Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.92529
1134Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20057.92542
1135Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20147.92476
1136Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20147.9290
1137Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20107.9290
1138Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20127.92179
1139Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20157.92243
1140Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.92115
1141Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.92690
1142Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.92866
1143Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.92649
1144Hothouse Flowers - Into your heart12.04.20047.9238
1145Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.92489
1146Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.921666
1147Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20137.92225
1148Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20097.92287
1149Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.92584
1150Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.92260
1151Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.92309
1152The National - Boxer – Live in Brussels13.07.20187.92111
1153David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.92738
1154Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.92675
1155Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20147.92110
1156Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.92586
1157The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20127.92182
1158K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20157.92425
1159Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.92315
1160Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.921549
1161The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.92145
1162Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20027.921506
1163John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.92313
1164Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.92108
1165Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.92359
1166Timber Timbre - Hot dreams04.04.20147.92466
1167John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.92202
1168Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.92142
1169The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20087.9194
1170The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.91808
1171The Builders And The Butchers - Western medicine19.07.20137.9135
1172Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20107.91349
1173Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.91429
1174Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.91104
1175The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.91323
1176William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.9180
1177Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.91205
1178Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.91193
1179Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.911179
1180The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20157.9168
1181Primal Scream - Chaosmosis18.03.20167.9134
1182Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20077.9134
1183Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.9168
1184Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20147.91532
1185Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.91305
1186Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.91801
1187System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.91734
1188Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.91293
1189Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.912424
1190Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.91157
1191Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.91852
1192John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.91224
1193Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.91778
1194Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20097.913287
1195Primal Scream - More light10.05.20137.9155
1196Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20137.9199
1197Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20147.9166
1198Neil Young - Peace trail09.12.20167.9144
1199Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Earthly powers10.08.20187.9144
1200Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.911550
1201Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.91131
1202Angus & Julia Stone - A book like this09.05.20087.9187
1203Two Gallants - The bloom and the blight07.09.20127.9187
1204The Rural Alberta Advantage - Hometowns04.06.20107.9176
1205Portishead - Third25.04.20087.911226
1206Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20017.91379
1207We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.91162
1208Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.912902
1209M. Walking On The Water - Flowers for the departed28.01.20117.9143
1210Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.911160
1211Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.91322
1212Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.91107
1213Charlotte Gainsbourg - Rest17.11.20177.9132
1214Lloyd Cole - Broken record10.09.20107.9132
1215Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20097.91584
1216Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.91254
1217The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.9174
1218Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.90736
1219Opeth - Damnation14.04.20037.90147
1220Wintersleep - Hello hum21.09.20127.9042
1221Hundreds - Wilderness04.11.20167.9063
1222The xx - I see you13.01.20177.90147
1223Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.90472
1224The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.90262
1225Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.901435
1226The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20107.90335
1227The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.9094
1228Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.90605
1229Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.90375
1230Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles30.05.20087.9052
1231The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.90540
1232Travis - Everything at once29.04.20167.9083
1233Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.90259
1234Albert Hammond, Jr. - Momentary masters31.07.20157.9031
1235Don Henley - Cass County25.09.20157.9031
1236Mew - Visuals28.04.20177.9031
1237The Felice Brothers - Favorite waitress13.06.20147.90805
1238Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20157.90670
1239Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.90660
1240Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.90308
1241Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.90133
1242Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Live from KCRW29.11.20137.9092
1243Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.90562
1244The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20077.90255
1245Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20017.90102
1246Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.90264
1247John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.90142
1248The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.901612
1249Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.90475
1250Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20137.90767
1251The xx - The xx14.08.20097.90453
1252Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.90241
1253Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.90260
1254Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.9080
1255The National - Sleep well beast08.09.20177.90170
1256Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20007.90110
1257The Magic Numbers - The Magic Numbers29.08.20057.90100
1258The Cars - Move like this06.05.20117.90829
1259Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.90269
1260Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.90467
1261A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.90358
1262Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.90298
1263Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.90149
1264Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.90555
1265Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.90406
1266Silversun Pickups - Carnavas26.10.20077.9079
1267Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.9049
1268Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.9049
1269Joan As Police Woman - The deep field21.01.20117.9049
1270Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.90284
1271The Verve - Forth22.08.20087.90616
1272La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20117.90176
1273The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.90127
1274Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.90946
1275We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20127.9078
1276Nathan Gray Collective - Until the darkness takes us03.03.20177.9039
1277Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.901623
1278Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.90252
1279Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.9087
1280Phoebe Bridgers - Stranger in the alps22.09.20177.9029
1281Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.90357
1282The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.90434
1283Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.90212
1284Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.90260
1285Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20107.90413
1286Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.90336
1287Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.90220
1288Lana Del Rey - Ultraviolence13.06.20147.90545
1289The Datsuns - Outta sight/outta mind07.06.20047.9086
1290Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.90124
1291Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20147.893910
1292The Duke Spirit - Cuts across the land19.07.20057.8938
1293Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20067.8957
1294Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.8995
1295Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.891725
1296Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.891158
1297Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't Bend. Ascend.19.10.20127.89366
1298UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 20 Rezensionen24.03.20047.894430
1299Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.89187
1300Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.89589
1301Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.8956
1302Frank Ocean - Blonde20.08.20167.8956
1303Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20137.89354
1304The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.89297
1305Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20127.89102
1306The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20137.89890
1307The Dodos - No color29.04.20117.8937
1308Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.8974
1309Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20137.89120
1310The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.89129
1311Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.89138
1312Algiers - Algiers29.05.20157.8946
1313Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.89598
1314Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.8946
1315John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.89321
1316Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.891164
1317Prince - 312124.03.20067.89330
1318Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.89165
1319Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.89174
1320Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.89183
1321Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.89786
1322Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20157.8964
1323The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20127.8973
1324Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20137.89301
1325Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.892781
1326Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20137.89837
1327Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.89208
1328The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.89569
1329Ocean Colour Scene - Painting08.02.20137.8963
1330Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20147.8990
1331Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The visitor01.12.20177.8927
1332Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.8981
1333Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.8972
1334The Big Pink - A brief history of love11.09.20097.8936
1335Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.89566
1336Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20137.89865
1337Manchester Orchestra - A black mile to the surface28.07.20177.8998
1338Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.89517
1339Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.894997
1340The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.89267
1341Jim James - Regions of light and sound of God08.02.20137.89169
1342Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.89204
1343Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.891143
1344Herbert Grönemeyer - Live in Bochum25.11.20167.891160
1345The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.89124
1346Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.89354
1347Deine Lakaien - Crystal palace08.08.20147.89106
1348Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.89159
1349Gorillaz - The now now29.06.20187.8953
1350Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.8910614
1351The Appleseed Cast - Peregrine07.04.20067.8997
1352System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.891929
1353Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.89713
1354Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.89509
1355Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.89377
1356Ben Howard - Noonday dream01.06.20187.89105
1357Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.8970
1358The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20127.8935
1359Junip - Junip19.04.20137.89105
1360Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.891222
1361The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.89515
1362Loreena McKennitt - An ancient muse17.11.20067.8961
1363Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.89418
1364Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.881684
1365Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.8852
1366Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.8852
1367Caspian Sea Monster - Caspian Sea Monster19.05.20177.8826
1368Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.88588
1369Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.88294
1370Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.88709
1371Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.88190
1372The Calling - Two24.05.20047.88817
1373Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20127.8843
1374The Pineapple Thief - Your wilderness12.08.20167.8843
1375Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.88283
1376Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.88120
1377My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.88299
1378The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.88111
1379The Mary Onettes - Hit the waves15.03.20137.8834
1380Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20137.88221
1381Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Hope downs15.06.20187.8834
1382Bear's Den - So that you might hear me26.04.20197.8851
1383The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.88839
1384Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.88177
1385Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.88278
1386Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20147.88269
1387Natalie Prass - Natalie Prass23.01.20157.8842
1388Feist - Metals30.09.20117.88109
1389Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20157.8867
1390Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.88184
1391Ty Segall - Twins12.10.20127.8825
1392Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.88458
1393Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.882731
1394The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.88323
1395MoTrip - Mama19.06.20157.88182
1396Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20147.88124
1397Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.88157
1398Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.88774
1399John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.88107
1400Mark Lanegan Band - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20157.88107
1401John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20147.88115
1402The Twilight Sad - No one can ever know02.03.20127.8882
1403White Lies - Friends07.10.20167.8841
1404Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.88229
1405Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.88646
1406John Maus - We must become the pitiless censors of ourselves24.06.20117.8849
1407Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.8849
1408Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20157.8898
1409Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20107.8849
1410Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.88106
1411Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.881681
1412Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.88820
1413Feist - The reminder20.04.20077.88154
1414Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.881553
1415Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.88194
1416Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.88565
1417Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.885647
1418Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20037.88217
1419Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.88386
1420Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.88538
1421Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.88281
1422Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.88313
1423Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20087.88882
1424William Fitzsimmons - Goodnight14.11.20087.8888
1425The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20107.8872
1426Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20107.88216
1427Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.882512
1428Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.88264
1429Soen - Lotus01.02.20197.8832
1430The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20117.8848
1431Two Gallants - We are undone30.01.20157.8840
1432Broken Social Scene - Hug of thunder07.07.20177.8848
1433Isis - Temporal09.10.20127.87215
1434Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.87721
1435Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.87182
1436The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20067.8779
1437Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20087.87158
1438The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.8755
1439William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.8755
1440Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.87267
1441The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.872368
1442Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.87509
1443Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.87274
1444Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.87564
1445Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.8786
1446Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20127.87164
1447The Twilight Singers - Powder burns19.05.20067.8739
1448Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.87388
1449Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.87147
1450Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.87193
1451The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.87332
1452Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.87162
1453Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20077.8754
1454Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.87648
1455Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Lift your skinny fists like antennas to heaven23.10.20007.871888
1456Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.871012
1457Echo & The Bunnymen - Meteorites30.05.20147.8746
1458The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.8784
1459Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.87320
1460Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.87221
1461Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.87625
1462Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.87258
1463My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.87432
1464Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.87477
1465The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.87416
1466Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20137.87121
1467Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.872835
1468Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.87446
1469Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.87279
1470Kettcar - Ich vs. wir13.10.20177.87256
1471Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.87256
1472Temples - Sun structures14.02.20147.87203
1473Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.87653
1474The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.871126
1475The Charcoal Sunset - The Charcoal Sunset01.04.20117.8730
1476Indians - Somewhere else25.01.20137.8745
1477Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.8790
1478Suede - Night thoughts22.01.20167.87150
1479Casper - Hinterland27.09.20137.87562
1480Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.87187
1481Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20127.87306
1482Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.87276
1483Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.87358
1484Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.872215
1485Marriages - Salome10.04.20157.87149
1486The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets09.05.20147.8767
1487Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.87566
1488Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20077.87104
1489Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.87267
1490Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.87445
1491Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.86111
1492Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.86140
1493Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.86368
1494Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.86478
1495Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20147.86338
1496Everclear - Songs from an American movie, vol. 1: Learning how to smile10.07.20007.8622
1497Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.86440
1498Sage Francis - A healthy distrust07.02.20057.8644
1499Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20117.86732
1500The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20147.86285
1501The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.8695
1502Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20137.8673
1503Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20157.8673
1504Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.86342
1505The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.86109
1506The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.8687
1507Son Lux - Lanterns25.10.20137.8629
1508Megadeth - Warheads on foreheads22.03.20197.8687
1509Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.861906
1510Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.86130
1511The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.86829
1512Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.86108
1513Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.86115
1514Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.861020
1515Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.86280
1516Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.864382
1517Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.86753
1518Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20137.863710
1519Anna von Hausswolff - The miraculous13.11.20157.8643
1520Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.86566
1521Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.86272
1522Brian Fallon - Sleepwalkers09.02.20187.8650
1523Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.86107
1524Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.861077
1525Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.86449
1526Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.8657
1527Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20157.86711
1528Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20117.863254
1529Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.86362
1530Sometree - Yonder18.09.20097.8678
1531Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.86212
1532Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.86919
1533Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.861428
1534Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.861247
1535Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.86112
1536Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.8663
1537Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.86280
1538The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20047.8698
1539The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.86119
1540The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.86595
1541Gallows - Gallows07.09.20127.8642
1542Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.8628
1543William Fitzsimmons - Lions14.02.20147.8621
1544Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.8656
1545Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20097.86119
1546Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.86315
1547The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.86167
1548Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.86355
1549Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.86355
1550Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20147.86348
1551Palms - Palms21.06.20137.86146
1552The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.86840
1553Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.86347
1554Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.861323
1555Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20137.863436
1556Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.863520
1557Flogging Molly - Within a mile of home20.09.20047.8669
1558Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.85379
1559Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.852144
1560The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.8562
1561Mew - + –24.04.20157.8555
1562The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.85103
1563Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20147.8596
1564Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.85295
1565sunnO))) - Black one21.10.20057.8589
1566Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.85758
1567Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.85157
1568The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.85191
1569Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20147.853560
1570Liam Finn - The nihilist09.05.20147.8534
1571Texas - Texas 2513.02.20157.8534
1572Daughter - If you leave15.03.20137.85163
1573Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.85387
1574Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.8595
1575Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.851268
1576The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.85122
1577La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.85122
1578Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.85217
1579Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people11.03.20167.85142
1580Various Artists - The songs of Tony Sly: A tribute02.11.20137.8547
1581Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20037.85900
1582Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.85308
1583Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20147.85274
1584Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.85541
1585Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.85180
1586Damien Jurado - Saint Bartlett09.07.20107.8540
1587Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.85553
1588Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20137.85259
1589Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.85358
1590Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.85643
1591Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.85106
1592The Cribs - For all my sisters20.03.20157.8553
1593Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.85139
1594The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.8586
1595Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.85271
1596British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20057.85119
1597Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.85713
1598Handsome Furs - Sound kapital08.07.20117.8533
1599Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Descension22.02.20137.8533
1600Tori Amos - Native invader08.09.20177.8566
1601Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.85468
1602Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20037.85204
1603Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.85217
1604The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.85184
1605Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.85184
1606The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.8559
1607Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.85393
1608Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.85334
1609Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.85281
1610Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20147.8591
1611Vince Staples - Summertime '0606.07.20157.8526
1612Fat White Family - Serfs up!19.04.20197.8526
1613Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20047.85117
1614Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.85117
1615Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.85188
1616Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.85382
1617The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.85142
1618Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20137.8458
1619Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.842422
1620Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.84322
1621Film School - Film School20.01.20067.84161
1622Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20137.84386
1623Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.84148
1624Bombay Bicycle Club - A different kind of fix02.09.20117.8445
1625British Sea Power - Machineries of joy29.03.20137.8445
1626Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20127.84109
1627The Paper Chase - Some day this could all be yours (Part 1)15.05.20097.84109
1628Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.84205
1629Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.84115
1630The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.84115
1631Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.84562
1632Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.84185
1633Veronica Falls - Waiting for something to happen01.02.20137.8489
1634Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.84356
1635Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.8457
1636Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20117.8438
1637Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.84133
1638Rival Sons - Hollow bones10.06.20167.8438
1639Feist - Pleasure28.04.20177.8438
1640Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.8476
1641Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.84120
1642Junius - Junius08.02.20087.84120
1643Jim James - Tribute to 208.12.20177.84151
1644Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.8488
1645Black Mountain - Wilderness heart17.09.20107.8444
1646Hozier - Wasteland, baby!01.03.20197.8444
1647Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.84138
1648Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20117.84100
1649Various Artists - The early days – Post-Punk, New Wave, Brit Pop & beyond (1980-2010)30.06.20177.8425
1650Samana - Ascension31.05.20197.8425
1651Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.84712
1652Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.84343
1653Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.84106
1654Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.84567
1655Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.84355
1656The Flaming Lips - The Flaming Lips & heady fwends27.07.20127.8456
1657Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20147.843939
1658Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Das Licht dieser Welt27.10.20177.8456
1659Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.84348
1660The Morning Benders - Big echo18.06.20107.8431
1661Juli - In love17.09.20107.842929
1662Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.84130
1663Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.84359
1664Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.8468
1665Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.84136
1666Queens Of The Stone Age - Villains25.08.20177.84173
1667The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.84142
1668Great Lake Swimmers - Great Lake Swimmers29.03.20047.8437
1669The Vaccines - English graffiti22.05.20157.8437
1670Okkervil River - Away09.09.20167.8437
1671Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.84166
1672Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.84129
1673Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.84393
1674Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.8443
1675Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20067.8486
1676Tindersticks - The hungry saw25.04.20087.8492
1677A Tale Of Golden Keys - Everything went down as planned23.10.20157.8449
1678Cloud Nothings - Here and nowhere else28.03.20147.8461
1679The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.84536
1680Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20147.84140
1681Iron & Wine - The shepherd's dog28.09.20077.8473
1682Logh - North05.04.20077.8485
1683Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20087.8485
1684Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.842105
1685We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.8491
1686John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.84261
1687The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.83103
1688Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.83805
1689Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.83478
1690Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.83290
1691Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.83145
1692Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.83633
1693Young Rebel Set - Curse our love27.05.20117.8384
1694Spiritual Beggars - Earth blues12.04.20137.8330
1695Son Lux - Bones19.06.20157.8330
1696Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20157.83198
1697Dead Man Ray - Cago07.10.20027.8336
1698Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.83306
1699Son Lux - Brighter wounds09.02.20187.8354
1700Snow Patrol - Wildness25.05.20187.8372
1701We Were Promised Jetpacks - The more I sleep the less I dream14.09.20187.8336
1702Papa Roach - The Paramour sessions08.09.20067.8384
1703Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.8396
1704The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.8396
1705Tindersticks - Falling down a mountain22.01.20107.8336
1706Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.83161
1707Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.83125
1708Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20007.83250
1709Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.831321
1710Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20047.833326
1711Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.83113
1712Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.83107
1713Lea Porcelain - Hymns to the night16.06.20177.8383
1714The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.83213
1715NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.83290
1716Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.83627
1717Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.83945
1718Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20067.8359
1719Torres - Sprinter15.05.20157.83112
1720Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.831314
1721The Walkmen - You & me10.10.20087.83106
1722Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.832276
1723Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.83447
1724We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.83100
1725The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.83317
1726Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.83534
1727Paul McCartney - New11.10.20137.83920
1728The Jezabels - Synthia12.02.20167.8341
1729Queens Of The Stone Age - Over the years and through the woods18.11.20057.83281
1730Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.83742
1731Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20157.8335
1732Fidlar - Almost free25.01.20197.8335
1733Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.83810
1734Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.83396
1735Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20127.8399
1736NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.83331
1737Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.83232
1738The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.83203
1739The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.83203
1740Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.831176
1741Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.83886
1742The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.83162
1743Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.8352
1744St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20117.8352
1745Van Morrison - Born to sing: No plan B28.09.20127.8375
1746Soap & Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20097.83657
1747The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.83322
1748A Perfect Circle - Eat the elephant20.04.20187.83115
1749Dave Hause - Kick12.04.20197.8346
1750The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.83414
1751Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.831973
1752Brett Anderson - Wilderness17.10.20087.8386
1753Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.83149
1754The Raveonettes - In and out of control09.10.20097.8363
1755Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.83160
1756Car Seat Headrest - Teens of denial20.05.20167.8380
1757The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.82137
1758British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.82211
1759The Arcs - Yours, dreamily,04.09.20157.8257
1760Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20147.82831
1761Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.82478
1762Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.821165
1763Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.82306
1764The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20137.8268
1765Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.82147
1766Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.821349
1767Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.82378
1768The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.82265
1769The Sound Of Animals Fighting - The ocean and the sun05.09.20087.8262
1770Noah And The Whale - The first days of spring18.09.20097.8262
1771In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.82107
1772Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.82517
1773Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20037.82118
1774The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.82382
1775The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.82202
1776Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.82185
1777Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.8256
1778Lou Barlow - Goodnight unknown02.10.20097.8228
1779Marianne Faithfull - Horses and high heels28.01.20117.8228
1780Silversun Pickups - Neck of the woods15.06.20127.8256
17812:54 - The other I07.11.20147.8228
1782Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20077.82313
1783Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.82123
1784Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.82865
1785Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.82240
1786Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20107.8239
1787Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.82211
1788Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20137.82122
1789Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.82133
1790Junias - Signal02.05.20057.82205
1791The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.82144
1792Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20097.8294
1793Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.82232
1794Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20027.821640
1795Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20067.82121
1796Junip - Fields10.09.20107.8266
1797Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.82297
1798Lilly Among Clouds - Aerial perspective25.08.20177.8266
1799We Are Muffy - The charcoal pool20.07.20187.8266
1800Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.82280
1801Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.8282
1802Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.82235
1803The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.8271
1804Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.82523
1805Niels Frevert - Zettel auf dem Boden04.11.20117.8249
1806Fever Ray - Plunge27.10.20177.8249
1807Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.8298
1808Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.822491
1809Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.8238
1810Rosenstolz - Die Suche geht weiter26.09.20087.82320
1811Long Distance Calling - Avoid the light24.04.20097.8265
1812Stereophonics - Graffiti on the train01.03.20137.8265
1813Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20107.82276
1814Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.82238
1815Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20077.81524
1816Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.81308
1817Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20087.8127
1818Transatlantic - More never is enough24.10.20117.81243
1819The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20157.81162
1820Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.81351
1821Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.81793
1822INXS - Kick 2525.09.20127.81900
1823Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20137.8170
1824Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.8170
1825Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.81204
1826Daughter - Music from Before the storm01.09.20177.8159
1827Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20147.81123
1828The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.81572
1829Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20097.81267
1830Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20077.8180
1831I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.8196
1832Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.81240
1833The Chemical Brothers - No geography12.04.20197.8148
1834The Raveonettes - Observator14.09.20127.8132
1835Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20057.81431
1836Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.81569
1837Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.81319
1838I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.81138
1839The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.81159
1840Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.811775
1841Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.8137
1842Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20147.8174
1843The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.81132
1844Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.81190
1845Bruno Mars - Unorthodox jukebox07.12.20127.81174
1846Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.81279
1847Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.81100
1848Mark Owen - How the mighty fall04.07.20057.8163
1849Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.81105
1850Scott Matthew - Scott Matthew07.03.20087.8163
1851Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.81504
1852Turin Brakes - Invisible storm26.01.20187.8121
1853Dead Meadow - Feathers07.03.20057.8189
1854Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20147.81115
1855The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.81486
1856Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.8173
1857Von Spar - Foreigner28.05.20107.8173
1858Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.81172
1859Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20057.8126
1860Efterklang - Parades26.10.20077.8126
1861Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The social network29.10.20107.8126
1862Cloud Boat - Book of hours31.05.20137.8126
1863Madeline Juno - The unknown07.03.20147.8126
1864Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
1865Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20157.8178
1866Youth Lagoon - Savage hills ballroom25.09.20157.8126
1867Hayden Thorpe - Diviner24.05.20197.8126
1868Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.81530
1869Robbie Williams - The heavy entertainment show04.11.20167.81187
1870Sonic Youth - The destroyed room: B-sides and rarities15.12.20067.815057
1871Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.81119
1872Bombay Bicycle Club - Flaws16.07.20107.8131
1873Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.81975
1874Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.81294
1875Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.81345
1876Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.81288
1877Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.81180
1878Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.81144
1879Green Day - Revolution radio07.10.20167.8087
1880Girls In Hawaii - Everest20.09.20137.8046
1881Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.8097
1882System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.80449
1883Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.80153
1884Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant02.05.20147.8051
1885John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.80214
1886The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.80183
1887White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.80223
1888Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.80278
1889Toundra - Vortex27.04.20187.8096
1890Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.80767
1891Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.80116
1892The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.80116
1893Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.80247
1894Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.80131
1895The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.80846
1896I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.80332
1897The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.80171
1898Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.80964
1899The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.80361
1900William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.80832
1901Foo Fighters - There is nothing left to lose02.11.19997.801608
1902I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.80285
1903Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.80215
1904Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.80150
1905Siouxsie - Mantaray14.09.20077.8050
1906Laura Gibson - La Grande13.01.20127.8025
1907The Stranglers - Giants09.03.20127.8025
1908Ben Harper - By my side12.10.20127.8030
1909The Sheepdogs - The Sheepdogs22.03.20137.8035
1910I Break Horses - Chiaroscuro17.01.20147.8035
1911Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.8095
1912Von Spar - Streetlife24.10.20147.8070
1913Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.80958
1914The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20007.80364
1915Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.80735
1916Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.80243
1917Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.80699
1918Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.80188
1919Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.80316
1920Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.80143
1921Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.80143
1922Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20147.8069
1923Caribou - Our love03.10.20147.8064
1924Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.80778
1925Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.80187
1926The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20047.8098
1927Iron & Wine - Kiss each other clean21.01.20117.8049
1928The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.80181
1929The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.80137
1930Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.8088
1931St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.8044
1932Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.8044
1933Bob Mould - Patch the sky25.03.20167.8044
1934The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.80127
1935Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.80205
1936White Lies - Five01.02.20197.7939
1937Radiohead - A moon shaped pool08.05.20167.79554
1938Niels Frevert - Paradies der gefälschten Dinge22.08.20147.7934
1939Daughter - Not to disappear15.01.20167.79136
1940The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.79102
1941Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.7934
1942Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.79678
1943Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.791593
1944Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.79668
1945My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.79900
1946Beach House - Bloom11.05.20127.79764
1947Low - C'mon15.04.20117.7958
1948Everything Everything - Arc25.01.20137.7958
1949Last Days Of April - Sea of clouds19.06.20157.7929
1950Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.7987
1951Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20087.7929
1952Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.79652
1953Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.79222
1954Gemma Hayes - Night on my side24.06.20027.7953
1955Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.7953
1956Wintersleep - New inheritors21.05.20107.7953
1957Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.79130
1958Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.791169
1959McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.79264
1960Eagulls - Eagulls07.03.20147.7924
1961Augustines - This is your life10.06.20167.7924
1962Palace Winter - Waiting for the world to turn03.06.20167.7948
1963Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20147.792975
1964Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.79110
1965Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.79153
1966Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.79196
1967Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.7986
1968Kraków Loves Adana - Songs after the blue06.04.20187.7943
1969Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.791781
1970Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.79458
1971Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.79124
1972Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.79100
1973TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.79252
1974Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.79252
1975Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20047.7957
1976Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.7976
1977Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20097.79114
1978Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20157.7976
1979Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.79432
1980Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.79636
1981The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.79237
1982Franz Ferdinand - Right thoughts, right words, right action23.08.20137.7971
1983Moderat - Moderat08.05.20097.79104
1984Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.79373
1985Patrick Watson And The Wooden Arms - Wooden arms15.05.20097.7933
1986Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.79306
1987Flogging Molly - Speed of darkness27.05.20117.7947
1988Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.79418
1989Weezer - Weezer (White album)01.04.20167.79145
1990Jessie Ware - Devotion30.10.20127.7928
1991Alasdair Roberts - Alasdair Roberts30.01.20157.7928
1992The Slow Show - Dream darling30.09.20167.7956
1993Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.79489
1994Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.79135
1995Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.7879
1996Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.7879
1997Cold War Kids - Dear Miss Lonelyhearts05.04.20137.7851
1998Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.78102
1999Soap & Skin - Narrow10.02.20127.78347
2000Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.7837
2001Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.78208
2002The Black Heart Procession - Amore del tropico07.10.20027.7823
2003Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.7846
2004Turin Brakes - Lost property29.01.20167.7823
2005The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.78271
2006Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.78358
2007Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.78390
2008Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.781847
2009The Dillinger Escape Plan - One of us is the killer17.05.20137.7855
2010Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20047.78215
2011Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20097.781509
2012British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20087.7896
2013The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.78489
2014The Veils - Time stays, we go26.04.20137.7832
2015Beth Hart - Better than home10.04.20157.7832
2016Sonic Youth - The eternal05.06.20097.784765
2017Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.78237
2018Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20137.782723
2019Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20137.78100
2020Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.78390
2021The Slow Show - White water06.03.20157.7868
2022Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.78394
2023The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.7886
2024Joss Stone - The soul sessions Vol. 224.08.20127.78158
2025Maroon 5 - V29.08.20147.78185
2026Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.781398
2027The Raveonettes - Pretty in black25.07.20057.7863
2028Natalie Imbruglia - Male21.08.20157.78162
2029Bon Iver - 22, a million30.09.20167.78126
2030Little Steven - Soulfire19.05.20177.7836
2031Owen Pallett - Heartland22.01.20107.7863
2032Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.781436
2033The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.78139
2034Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.78112
2035Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.781795
2036The Lost Patrol - Songs about running away30.06.20037.7858
2037Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.7898
2038Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.781140
2039Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.781410
2040Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.78289
2041ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.78738
2042The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.7880
2043Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.77191
2044Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.77271
2045dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.771491
2046Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.77297
2047Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20157.773957
2048The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.77137
2049Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.77530
2050Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.77128
2051Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20067.7775
2052Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.77225
2053Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.7797
2054Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20137.77269
2055The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.77119
2056Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.771907
2057Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.7788
2058The John Butler Trio - Grand national27.04.20077.7722
2059Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.77189
2060A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.77255
2061Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.77123
2062Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.77219
2063Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.77127
2064Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.77131
2065Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.77537
2066Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.7748
2067Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.77410
2068Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.771046
2069My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.77109
2070Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20157.772712
2071Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.77671
2072Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20087.7761
2073Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.77174
2074Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.77591
2075Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.77647
2076Get Well Soon - Love29.01.20167.7791
2077Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.77663
2078The Flower Kings - Paradox hotel24.03.20067.7726
2079The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.77839
2080Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.77164
2081Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.77164
2082AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.77440
2083Youth Lagoon - The year of hibernation18.11.20117.7756
2084Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.77534
2085Starsailor - All this life01.09.20177.77228
2086Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.77645
2087Leaves - Breathe19.08.20027.77116
2088The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20067.77116
2089Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20127.77373
2090Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20037.77120
2091Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.77432
2092Banks - Goddess05.09.20147.7777
2093Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.77509
2094The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20107.77171
2095Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.7747
2096The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.77222
2097Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.77286
2098Locas In Love - Winter28.11.20087.7764
2099Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20077.77435
2100Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20087.77243
2101Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.771151
2102Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.77396
2103Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.77379
2104Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.76302
2105Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.761238
2106Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.76187
2107Beach Slang - The things we do to find people who feel like us30.10.20157.7634
2108Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.76314
2109Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.76123
2110Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.76428
2111Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.76178
2112Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.76144
2113Archive - Noise26.04.20047.76423
2114David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.76186
2115Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.7693
2116Sparklehorse - Dreamt for light years in the belly of a mountain29.09.20067.7638
2117Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.76114
2118Foxygen - Seeing other people26.04.20197.7638
2119Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.76582
2120Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.7659
2121Esben And The Witch - Violet cries28.01.20117.7659
2122The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.76476
2123The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.76396
2124Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.76219
2125Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.76278
2126The Frames - The cost24.11.20067.7680
2127Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.76122
2128Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.761514
2129Iggy Pop - Skull ring29.09.20037.7621
2130The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.76126
2131Delaware - Lost in the beauty of innocence10.02.20067.7642
2132Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.76235
2133The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.76608
2134Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.76109
2135Okkervil River - I am very far06.05.20117.7688
2136The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.76591
2137Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.76356
2138Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.76201
2139Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.76339
2140Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20087.7692
2141The Used - The Used03.03.20037.76435
2142Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.76238
2143Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20067.76167
2144Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.76196
2145The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.76371
2146Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.76175
2147Little Dragon - Ritual union22.07.20117.7625
2148Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20117.76125
2149Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.76325
2150Andy Stott - Faith in strangers21.11.20147.7625
2151Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20157.7650
2152Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20067.7675
2153LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20077.76150
2154Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.76329
2155NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.76262
2156Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.76108
2157Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.76349
2158Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.76245
2159AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.76332
2160Titus Andronicus - The monitor09.03.20107.76112
2161Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.76141
2162Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood - Black pudding10.05.20137.7629
2163Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20157.76116
2164Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.76232
2165Balthazar - Fever25.01.20197.7658
2166Saves The Day - Sound the alarm13.04.20067.7629
2167BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20117.76331
2168These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20137.7691
2169Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.76546
2170Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.76190
2171The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.76128
2172Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.76293
2173Kelis - Food25.04.20147.7633
2174Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20147.7699
2175The Dillinger Escape Plan - Dissociation14.10.20167.7633
2176Seafood - Paper crown king01.09.20067.7633
2177Timesbold - Ill seen ill sung15.02.20087.7633
2178Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.76132
2179Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.761215
2180Starsailor - Good souls16.10.20157.76247
2181La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.76111
2182Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.7674
2183Grimes - Visions09.03.20127.7678
2184Lena - Only love, L05.04.20197.76513
2185Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.76123
2186The Sleepy Jackson - Lovers14.07.20037.7682
2187Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.76123
2188Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20137.76701
2189The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.76291
2190Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.76295
2191Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.76807
2192Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.761143
2193Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.76127
2194Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.76696
2195Ocean Colour Scene - Saturday05.02.20107.7645
2196Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.76311
2197Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20137.762724
2198Radiohead-Special - A moon shaped pool: Very first listen der Plattentests.de-Schlussredaktion08.05.20167.761058
2199Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.76192
2200Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.751539
2201The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.75102
2202Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.751448
2203Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.75159
2204Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.75159
2205Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.75159
2206Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.75240
2207Thom Yorke - Tomorrow's modern boxes26.09.20147.7561
2208Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.75187
2209Thom Yorke - Suspiria – Music for the Luca Guadagnino film26.10.20187.7565
2210M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.75272
2211Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.75211
2212These New Puritans - Beat pyramid25.01.20087.7569
2213Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.75146
2214Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.75162
2215Bear's Den - Red earth and pouring rain22.07.20167.7581
2216Lafote - Fin16.11.20187.75162
2217Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.75332
2218Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.7593
2219Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.7593
2220Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20157.75113
2221Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20147.752953
2222Colder - Heat27.06.20057.75117
2223Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.75121
2224Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.75125
2225Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.75133
2226Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.75262
2227Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.75141
2228The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.75149
2229Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.75290
2230Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.75157
2231The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.75483
2232Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.75358
2233Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.75205
2234Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.75273
2235The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.75297
2236Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.75313
2237Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.75417
2238Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.75108
2239Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.7596
2240Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.7572
2241A Place To Bury Strangers - A Place To Bury Strangers31.10.20087.7544
2242Vic Chesnutt - At the cut18.09.20097.7536
2243Broken Records - Let me come home22.10.20107.7564
2244Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20117.7540
2245Herman Dune - Strange moosic27.05.20117.7528
2246Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.75148
2247Eleanor Friedberger - Last summer11.11.20117.7528
2248Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.75108
2249Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20137.7532
2250Sea Wolf - Old world romance13.12.20137.7540
2251Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.75144
2252The Roots - ... and then you shoot your cousin16.05.20147.7544
2253The Flaming Lips - 7 skies H327.06.20147.7524
225436 Crazyfists - Time and trauma20.02.20157.7520
2255The Tallest Man On Earth - Dark bird is home08.05.20157.7540
2256Marble Sounds - Tautou22.04.20167.75244
2257Katatonia - The fall of hearts20.05.20167.7540
2258Tall Ships - Impressions21.04.20177.7532
2259Richard Ashcroft - Natural rebel19.10.20187.7576
2260These New Puritans - Inside the rose22.03.20197.7524
2261Jim O'Rourke - Insignificance19.11.20017.7536
2262Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.75304
2263Red Hot Chili Peppers - Live in Hyde Park26.07.20047.75104
2264Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.75444
2265Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20057.7576
2266Swans - The seer07.09.20127.75587
2267Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.75315
2268Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.75239
2269The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.75219
2270Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.75163
2271Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.75608
2272Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20137.75143
2273Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.75425
2274Manfred Mann - 200625.10.20047.75849
2275Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.75119
2276Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.75242
2277From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20047.75115
2278Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.75321
2279Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.75321
2280Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.75816
2281Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.75392
2282Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.75439
2283Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.75265
2284Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.75838
2285Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.75320
2286Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.75316
2287Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20147.75233
2288Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20097.752757
2289Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.75532
2290Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.75642
2291Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.75575
2292Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.75248
2293Adem - Takes16.05.20087.75126
2294Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.751622
2295Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.75126
2296Richard Ashcroft - Alone with everybody26.06.20007.75484
2297Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.75303
2298Brian Eno - Another day on Earth04.07.20057.7559
2299Frank Black Francis - Frank Black Francis18.10.20047.7555
2300Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.75165
2301Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20127.75110
2302Feist - Let it die13.09.20047.75161
2303Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.75263
2304Earth - The bees made honey in the lion's skull15.02.20087.7551
2305She Wants Revenge - She Wants Revenge09.06.20067.7498
2306Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20147.74145
2307Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.74368
2308Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.74133
2309Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.74223
2310Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.74219
2311Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.74176
2312Aimee Mann - @#%&*! smilers13.06.20087.7443
2313The Dandy Warhols - Earth to The Dandy Warhols22.08.20087.7443
2314Phantom Planet - The guest29.04.20027.74258
2315Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20157.742762
2316Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.74160
2317La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.74203
2318Anne Clark - The smallest acts of kindness26.09.20087.7439
2319I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.74113
2320Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.74393
2321Delilahs - Greetings from Gardentown12.10.20127.7435
2322Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.74210
2323Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.74276
2324Super Furry Animals - Phantom power21.07.20037.74167
2325Burial - Untrue09.11.20077.74233
2326Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.74128
2327Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.74159
2328South - From here on in26.03.20017.74539
2329Against Me! - Transgender dysphoria blues24.01.20147.7462
2330Angus Stone - Broken brights13.07.20127.7462
2331Idlewild - Interview music26.04.20197.7431
2332Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.7489
2333The Horrible Crowes - Elsie09.09.20117.7489
2334Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.74205
2335Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20097.74116
2336Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.74255
2337The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.74332
2338Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20137.742574
2339Jurassic 5 - Feedback28.07.20067.7427
2340The Mary Onettes - Islands30.10.20097.7427
2341Ben Harper And The Blind Boys Of Alabama - There will be a light20.09.20047.7427
2342Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.74320
2343Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.74343
2344dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.74185
2345The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.74208
2346Katatonia - Night is the new day06.11.20097.74127
2347Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.74265
2348Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.74288
2349The Dandy Warhols - Welcome to the monkey house19.05.20037.74307
2350Auf Der Maur - Auf Der Maur02.02.20047.741580
2351Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.74276
2352Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20037.74115
2353Minus The Bear - Infinity overhead05.10.20127.7423
2354La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20147.74138
2355The Wooden Sky - Let's be ready19.06.20157.7423
2356Suede - The blue hour21.09.20187.7492
2357Madness - The liberty of Norton Folgate19.06.20097.7446
2358Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.74134
2359Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.74245
2360Islands - Return to the sea05.05.20067.7488
2361Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20117.7465
2362The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20137.7465
2363Algiers - The underside of power23.06.20177.7465
2364New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.741449
2365Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.74214
2366Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.74191
2367The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.7484
2368Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.74435
2369Deftones - Gore08.04.20167.74206
2370Mumford & Sons - Wilder mind01.05.20157.74164
2371Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.74122
2372Joss Stone - Water for your soul31.07.20157.7480
2373The Shining - True skies16.09.20027.74217
2374The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.74316
2375TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.74255
2376Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.74943
2377Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.7457
2378Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.7457
2379Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.74186
2380Kaizers Orchestra - Maestro15.08.20057.74129
2381Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20127.74129
2382Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.74163
2383South - With the tides29.03.20047.74216
2384The Helio Sequence - Love and distance20.09.20047.7472
2385LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.74284
2386Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.74189
2387The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.74170
2388The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.7468
2389Alasdair Roberts & Friends - A wonder working stone25.01.20137.7434
2390Faber - Sei ein Faber im Wind07.07.20177.74102
2391BOY - We were here21.08.20157.73332
2392Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.7383
2393Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20107.7349
2394Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20057.732747
2395Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.73320
2396Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.73256
2397IAMX - The alternative28.04.20067.73369
2398Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.73463
2399Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.73143
2400Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.73109
2401The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.73259
2402The Hives - Lex Hives01.06.20127.7375
2403The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20157.7345
2404Cave In - Perfect pitch black14.10.20057.7360
2405Daughters - Daughters09.04.20107.7330
2406Sun - Sun25.06.20017.73656
2407Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.73618
2408Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.73116
2409Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20097.734457
2410Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.73344
2411Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.7371
2412Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.73239
2413Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.73541
2414Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.73235
2415dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.73123
2416Bombay Bicycle Club - So long, see you tomorrow07.02.20147.7341
2417The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.73473
2418Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.73108
2419Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.73227
2420Ben Harper - Both sides of the gun17.03.20067.7367
2421My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20067.7393
2422Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.73744
2423Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20117.732902
2424Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.73212
2425Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.73171
2426Barry Adamson - The king of Nothing Hill02.09.20027.7326
2427The Most Serene Republic - Underwater cinematographer03.02.20067.7378
2428OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.73182
2429Texas - The conversation17.05.20137.7326
2430The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20147.73182
2431Aldous Harding - Party19.05.20177.7326
2432Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20077.7389
2433Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.7363
2434The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20127.731344
2435Sophie Zelmani - Memory loves you23.02.20077.7337
2436Laura Veirs - Saltbreakers07.04.20077.7337
2437Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.73196
2438Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.732345
2439The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.73366
2440Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.7385
2441Frightened Rabbit - The midnight organ fight28.03.20087.7385
2442Uriah Heep - Outsider06.06.20147.7348
2443The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.7396
2444Touché Amoré - Stage four16.09.20167.73107
2445The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.73107
2446Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.73332
2447Sofa Surfers - Sofa Surfers28.10.20057.7359
2448Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.7359
2449Donots - Karacho20.02.20157.73129
2450Real Estate - Days14.10.20117.7370
2451Favez - (From Lausanne, Switzerland)25.02.20027.73140
2452Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.7370
2453Favez - Old and strong in the modern times21.03.20057.7381
2454Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.73173
2455Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20067.732847
2456Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.73180
2457The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.73202
2458Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.73279
2459Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20097.732789
2460James Dean Bradfield - The Great Western21.07.20067.7366
2461Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.73286
2462Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.7399
2463Teenage Fanclub - Shadows11.06.20107.7333
2464Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.73363
2465Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.73220
2466Leoniden - Leoniden24.02.20177.7355
2467Grandaddy - Last place03.03.20177.7322
2468Cage The Elephant - Social cues19.04.20197.7322
2469Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.73953
2470Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.73366
2471The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.73161
2472Echo & The Bunnymen - Siberia19.09.20057.73117
2473Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.73402
2474The Music - The Music02.09.20027.73391
2475Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.73157
2476Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.7373
2477Elbow - Little fictions03.02.20177.7362
2478Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.73124
2479Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.73124
2480Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20077.732355
2481Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.73113
2482The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.73215
2483Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a panic attack08.04.20167.7351
2484Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20087.732161
2485Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.72120
2486Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.7280
2487Pendragon - Passion15.04.20117.7269
2488Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.72167
2489Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20127.7298
2490Beyoncé - 424.06.20117.722288
2491Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.72116
2492The Cranberries - Something else28.04.20177.7229
2493The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.7258
2494The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.7258
2495Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.72250
2496Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.72326
2497Beangrowers - Beangrowers09.04.20017.721072
2498José González - Veneer25.04.20057.72228
2499Lagwagon - Live in a dive07.02.20057.7265
2500Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20147.722503
2501Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20157.722398
2502The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.72195
2503A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.7265
2504Klimt 1918 - Sentimentale Jugend02.12.20167.72101
2505Spiritualized - Sweet heart, sweet light13.04.20127.72108
2506Idlewild - Everything ever written20.02.20157.7236
2507The Darkness - Last of our kind29.05.20157.7254
2508Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.7272
2509Last Days Of April - Ascend to the stars06.05.20027.72295
2510McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.72205
2511Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.72158
2512PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.7279
2513Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20157.722502
2514Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.72122
2515Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.72165
2516Vanessa Carlton - Liberman29.04.20167.72104
2517Scissor Sisters - Scissor Sisters03.05.20047.72226
2518Van Morrison - Magic time17.05.20057.7243
2519Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.72215
2520The Vaccines - Come of age31.08.20127.7243
2521The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.7286
2522The Dresden Dolls - No, Virginia...16.05.20087.7243
2523The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.7275
2524The Maccabees - Wall of arms29.05.20097.7250
2525Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20117.72150
2526Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.72371
2527Shinedown - Us and them23.06.20067.72164
2528Favez - Bigger mountains, higher flags23.11.20077.7257
2529Green Day - Warning02.09.20007.72538
2530Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.72406
2531Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.7289
2532Edwyn Collins - Losing sleep17.09.20107.7232
2533Seastone - Seastone12.10.20127.7232
2534The Datsuns - Deep sleep10.10.20147.7232
2535The Hirsch Effekt - Eskapist18.08.20177.7232
2536Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20067.722364
2537Lana Del Rey - Born to die27.01.20127.72302
2538Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.7239
2539Frank Turner - Poetry of the deed11.09.20097.7239
2540Bailen - Thrilled to be here26.04.20197.7239
2541Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.72241
2542Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.72131
2543The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.72131
2544Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.7285
2545The Roots - Game theory01.09.20067.7246
2546Garda - Odds28.09.20187.7246
2547Rammstein - Rammstein17.05.20197.72184
2548Julia Holter - Ekstasis30.03.20127.7292
2549The Melvins - A senile animal27.10.20067.7299
2550Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20137.723407
2551Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20097.72212
2552Thrice - Palms14.09.20187.7253
2553Ladytron - Light & magic07.04.20037.72254
2554White Lies - Ritual28.01.20117.72148
2555INXS - Switch02.12.20057.72384
2556Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.7281
2557Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.72197
2558Joss Stone - The soul sessions23.02.20047.72109
2559The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20037.72116
2560Macy Gray - The way10.10.20147.72116
2561Björk - Selmasongs18.09.20007.71565
2562Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20037.7198
2563Travis - Singles01.11.20047.71112
2564Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.71175
2565Jackie Leven - Elegy for Johnny Cash12.09.20057.7128
2566I Like Trains - The shallows11.05.20127.71112
2567John Grant - Pale green ghosts08.03.20137.7135
2568Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20137.7135
2569David Guetta - Listen21.11.20147.712219
2570The Proclaimers - Let's hear it for the dogs24.04.20157.7135
2571Lucy Rose - Work it out03.07.20157.7142
2572SunnO))) & Boris - Altar27.10.20067.7177
2573Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.71126
2574Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.711287
2575The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.71297
2576Alan Parsons - A valid path30.08.20047.71800
2577Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.71636
2578Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.71234
2579The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.71171
2580Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.71164
2581Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.71335
2582Taking Back Sunday - Where you want to be26.07.20047.71143
2583Edson - Every day, every second01.03.20047.71136
2584Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.71272
2585Boards Of Canada - The campfire headphase14.10.20057.71101
2586Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20137.712246
2587Golden Earring - Last blast of the century17.01.20007.71174
2588Björk - Medúlla30.09.20047.71400
2589Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20157.7180
2590New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20057.71966
2591Frank Turner - England keep my bones03.06.20117.7166
2592Brad - United we stand27.04.20127.71198
2593Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20147.712574
2594Caribou - Andorra17.08.20077.7166
2595Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20077.71118
2596The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.71177
2597Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.7159
2598Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.71111
2599The Cult - Choice of weapon18.05.20127.71111
2600Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.71104
2601Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20057.71104
2602Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.715730
2603Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.71246
2604Nils Frahm - All melody26.01.20187.7145
2605The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.71128
2606Blondie - The curse of Blondie06.10.20037.7183
2607The Butterfly Effect - Begins here19.07.20047.7138
2608Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.71152
2609Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles21.05.20107.7138
2610Strand Of Oaks - Eraserland22.03.20197.7138
2611The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.71245
2612Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20107.7169
2613TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.71231
2614Tori Amos - Strange little girls17.09.20017.71293
2615Suede - A new morning30.09.20027.7193
2616Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann26.08.20117.71234
2617Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.71227
2618The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.7155
2619Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.711148
2620Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20147.713983
2621Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.71103
2622The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.71103
2623Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.71669
2624Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.7196
2625Elton John - The diving board13.09.20137.71432
2626The Notwist - The Messier objects30.01.20157.7172
2627Beck - Guero21.03.20057.71209
2628Syd Matters - Ghost days06.06.20087.71113
2629Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.7189
2630Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.71229
2631Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.71164
263265daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.71123
2633Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.711312
2634Brant Bjork - Gods & goddesses26.03.20107.7158
2635Static-X - Machine21.05.20017.712200
2636The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.71150
2637Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20157.7192
2638Sufjan Stevens - Michigan12.07.20047.71763
2639Leonard Cohen - Dear Heather25.10.20047.71109
2640Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.71715
2641Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Dig, Lazarus, dig!!!29.02.20087.71211
2642Wonderwall - Witchcraft21.05.20027.71483
2643Geoff Berner - Klezmer mongrels24.10.20087.7151
2644Crystal Stilts - Alight of night13.03.20097.7151
2645Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20107.7134
2646Riverside - Wasteland28.09.20187.7185
2647Friska Viljor - Broken11.01.20197.7134
2648Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20157.71299
2649Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.71146
2650M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20037.71112
2651Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20127.71112
2652Editors - The back room18.07.20057.71492
2653Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.71722
2654Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.70183
2655Tracey Thorn - Out of the woods27.04.20077.7061
2656Phoenix - United13.06.20007.70437
2657Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.7088
2658Lightning Bolt - Hypermagic mountain13.01.20067.7044
2659The Field - Yesterday and today22.05.20097.7044
2660Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.70308
2661Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20067.70125
2662We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.70287
2663Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.7054
2664Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.7081
2665Collapse Under The Empire - The fallen ones20.10.20177.7027
2666Chemical Brothers - Push the button24.01.20057.70226
2667PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.70182
2668Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.70219
2669At The Drive-In - In·ter a·li·a05.05.20177.7064
2670Nadine Shah - Love your dum and mad26.07.20137.7037
2671Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.70111
2672Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.70111
2673Youth Group - Casino twilight dogs27.04.20077.7037
2674Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20137.702175
2675These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.7084
2676k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.70161
2677Nadine - Lit up from the inside16.10.20007.70228
2678Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.70124
2679Babyshambles - Shotter's nation28.09.20077.70315
2680Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20057.7067
2681New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.70579
2682!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.701101
2683Kraftwerk - Minimum Maximum06.06.20057.70388
2684Elysian Fields - Dreams that breathe your name29.09.20037.70117
2685The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.70107
2686dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.70267
2687Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.70270
2688Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton - Knives don't have your back22.06.20077.7040
2689Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.70100
2690Great Lake Swimmers - Lost channels03.04.20097.7030
2691Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.70280
2692Fran Healy - Wreckorder08.10.20107.7060
2693Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20147.7070
2694Years & Years - Communion10.07.20157.7070
2695Texas - Jump on board21.04.20177.7030
2696Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20117.702264
2697Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.70123
2698Waters - Out in the light09.09.20117.7063
2699Cult Of Luna - Eternal kingdom13.06.20087.7063
2700Brian Eno - Small craft on a milk sea29.10.20107.7063
2701The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.70106
2702She Wants Revenge - This is forever07.12.20077.7053
2703Brett Anderson - Black rainbows14.10.20117.7053
2704Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.70106
2705Chvrches - The bones of what you believe20.09.20137.7096
2706TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20147.7086
2707Band Of Horses - Why are you ok10.06.20167.7043
2708Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.70301
2709Holly Miranda - The magician's private library26.02.20107.7033
2710The Drums - Encyclopedia26.09.20147.7033
2711Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20147.7089
2712A Place To Bury Strangers - Worship15.06.20127.7023
2713Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20127.7069
2714David Byrne & St. Vincent - Love this giant07.09.20127.7023
2715The Rural Alberta Advantage - Mended with gold10.10.20147.7023
2716Mike Oldfield - Return to Ommadawn20.01.20177.7023
2717Rosie Thomas - These friends of mine23.03.20077.7023
2718Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20067.702117
2719Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.70105
2720The Weeknd - Trilogy09.11.20127.70269
2721Ghost - Ceremony and devotion19.01.20187.69177
2722Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20057.6959
2723Palace Fever - Sing about love, lunatics & spaceships25.09.20157.6995
2724A Fine Frenzy - One cell in the sea08.02.20087.6995
2725Wanda - Amore17.10.20147.69108
2726The Tea Party - The interzone mantras26.11.20017.69301
2727Coldplay - Live in Buenos Aires07.12.20187.6972
2728Last Days Of April - Angel youth25.09.20007.69327
2729De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.69242
2730Passenger - All the little lights29.06.20127.6949
2731Stuart A. Staples - Leaving songs26.05.20067.6949
2732Girls - Album13.11.20097.69147
2733Rufus Wainwright - Want two26.11.20047.69819
2734Foals - Holy fire08.02.20137.69137
2735Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.6975
2736Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.69166
2737Ben Folds - Supersunnyspeedgraphic, the LP20.10.20067.6952
2738Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.6952
2739Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.69104
2740Port O'Brien - Threadbare02.10.20097.6939
2741John K. Samson - Provincial27.01.20127.6939
2742Okkervil River - The silver gymnasium06.09.20137.6939
2743Passenger - Whispers06.06.20147.6926
2744Constantines - Tournament of hearts10.10.20057.6926
2745Calla - Collisions03.02.20067.6952
2746Kino - Picture28.02.20057.69383
2747Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.69266
2748Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.69107
2749Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.69162
2750Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.69499
2751Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.69544
2752Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.69123
2753The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20027.6955
2754Saul Williams - Amethyst rock star26.02.20017.69236
2755Morcheeba - Dive deep08.02.20087.6942
2756Lostprophets - The betrayed29.01.20107.6984
2757Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20077.6987
2758Amy Macdonald - Under stars17.02.20177.6929
2759Kaiser Chiefs - Employment22.08.20057.69383
2760Mac DeMarco - This old dog05.05.20177.6974
2761Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.6974
2762Sufjan Stevens - Seven swans15.03.20047.69746
2763Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.6990
2764Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.69151
2765The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.69122
2766The Sleepy Jackson - Personality (One was a spider. One was a bird)21.07.20067.6961
2767The Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.69141
2768Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.69189
2769Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20117.692775
2770Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20117.6932
2771Danko Jones - Fire music06.02.20157.6932
2772Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.69480
2773The Charlatans - Up at the lake25.05.20047.6964
2774Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.6980
2775Nina Nastasia - On leaving08.09.20067.69144
2776Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.6996
2777Imogen Heap - Speak for yourself19.01.20077.6948
2778Last Days Of April - Might as well live16.03.20077.6964
2779Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.69211
2780Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.69342
2781The Album Leaf - In a safe place26.07.20047.69230
2782Cyndi Lauper - Bring ya to the brink01.08.20087.69150
2783Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.6983
2784I Am Ghost - Lover's requiem20.10.20067.6967
2785Something For Kate - The official fiction03.05.20047.6967
2786Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20157.6951
2787Tori Amos - Abnormally attracted to sin15.05.20097.6986
2788Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.69226
2789The Twilight Singers - She loves you27.09.20047.6970
2790Dear Reader - Idealistic animals02.09.20117.6935
2791Coheed And Cambria - Vaxis – Act I: The unheavenly creatures28.09.20187.6970
2792Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.6954
2793Ben Howard - I forget where we were17.10.20147.69216
2794Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.69200
2795Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - My private war31.01.20007.68577
2796Radiohead - I might be wrong – Live recordings12.11.20017.681021
2797OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.68298
2798Probot - Probot09.02.20047.68279
2799Spiritualized - Let it come down01.10.20017.68627
2800Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.68114
2801Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20127.6876
2802BirdPen - In the company of imaginary friends08.05.20157.6838
2803Tosca - J.A.C.06.06.20057.68136
2804Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Who built the moon?24.11.20177.6898
2805Ocean Colour Scene - North Atlantic drift07.07.20037.6860
2806Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.6860
2807Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20107.68101
2808Band Of Horses - Cease to begin12.10.20077.68284
2809Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.68347
2810The Twilight Singers - Dynamite steps18.02.20117.6863
2811Metronomy - Love letters07.03.20147.6863
2812Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here25.05.20127.6822
2813Future Of The Left - Travels with myself and another19.06.20097.6866
2814Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.68132
2815Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.6888
2816Flying Lotus - Flamagra24.05.20197.6822
2817Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.68201
2818Nena - Oldschool27.02.20157.682533
2819Tricky - False idols24.05.20137.6891
2820Cult Of Luna - Somewhere along the highway21.04.20067.6869
2821Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20147.682354
2822The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20067.6847
2823The Rapture - Echoes27.10.20037.68213
2824Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.6872
2825Nadine Shah - Fast food02.04.20157.6872
2826Xiu Xiu - La forêt12.09.20057.6850
2827Alasdair Roberts - The amber gatherers26.01.20077.6825
2828The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.68250
2829Daughters - You won't get what you want02.11.20187.6850
2830Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.68506
2831Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20077.681027
2832Nina Nastasia - The blackened air02.04.20027.68240
2833Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20137.682621
2834Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.68355
2835The Folk Implosion - The new Folk Implosion17.02.20037.6828
2836Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20117.68140
2837Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.6856
2838The Flower Kings - Banks of Eden15.06.20127.6828
2839Panda Bear - Panda Bear meets the grim reaper09.01.20157.6828
2840Kurt Vile - B'lieve I'm goin down25.09.20157.6828
2841Matt Elliott - Howling songs07.11.20087.6828
2842Tom Waits - Glitter and doom live20.11.20097.6828
2843Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20067.6887
2844Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.68177
2845The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.68236
2846Infadels - We are not The Infadels10.02.20067.68152
2847Franz Ferdinand - Tonight: Franz Ferdinand23.01.20097.68276
2848Madrugada - Live at Tralfamadore03.02.20067.6862
2849dEUS - Following sea15.06.20127.6893
2850The Rakes - Ten new messages23.03.20067.68127
2851Kula Shaker - K 2.012.02.20167.6896
2852Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.682152
2853Twin Shadow - Forget12.11.20107.6865
2854Klez.E - Desintegration13.01.20177.6865
2855Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.6899
2856United Nations - United Nations14.11.20087.68102
2857Mew - No more stories21.08.20097.6868
2858The Bronx - The Bronx (I)26.01.20047.68102
2859Arrested Development - Among the trees02.08.20047.6834
2860JJ72 - I to sky14.10.20027.68275
2861Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.68105
2862Kraków Loves Adana - Beauty02.07.20107.6871
28632:54 - 2:5408.06.20127.6871
2864Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.6871
2865Take That - III28.11.20147.683103
2866Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.68219
2867Solander - Passing Mt. Satu20.05.20117.6837
2868Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.68305
2869Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.68157
2870Joy Division / New Order - Total: from Joy Division to New Order10.06.20117.6740
2871Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20147.6740
2872Morningwood - Morningwood07.04.20067.6740
2873Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20137.672383
2874Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.67163
2875Mutiny On The Bounty - Danger mouth05.06.20097.6743
2876The Frames - Burn the maps07.02.20057.6743
2877Owen - Ghost town11.11.20117.6743
2878Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20147.6743
2879The Cult - Hidden city05.02.20167.6743
2880Dillon - Kind10.11.20177.6743
2881Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.67393
2882I Break Horses - Hearts28.10.20117.6746
2883Opeth - Sorceress30.09.20167.6746
2884Wintersleep - The great detachment18.03.20167.6749
2885Since By Man - We sing the body electric24.03.20037.67101
2886Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.67355
2887The Enemy - We'll live and die in these towns07.09.20077.67205
2888The Charlatans - Simpatico21.04.20067.6752
2889Immanu El - In passage28.10.20117.6752
2890Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.67682
2891Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.67269
2892Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.67110
2893Idlewild - Warnings / Promises11.04.20057.67220
2894In Flames - Sounds of a playground fading17.06.20117.6755
2895Nada Surf - You know who you are04.03.20167.6758
2896Richard Ashcroft - Human conditions21.10.20027.67290
2897Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20127.672230
2898The Menzingers - On the impossible past17.02.20127.6761
2899The Thermals - Desperate ground12.04.20137.6761
2900No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.67122
2901Alkaline Trio - From here to infirmary29.07.20027.67256
2902Deine Lakaien - Indicator17.09.20107.67137
2903Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.6773
2904Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20137.6773
2905Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20067.6776
2906From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20077.6776
2907Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20077.6776
2908The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.67155
2909Rufus Wainwright - Want one23.09.20037.67769
2910Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20027.6779
2911Dashboard Confessional - The places you have come to fear the most02.09.20027.67161
2912Portugal. The Man - Evil friends31.05.20137.67167
2913NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.67252
2914Moby - 1813.05.20027.67391
2915Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.67964
2916Snow Patrol - A hundred million suns24.10.20087.67115
2917Ringo Starr - Liverpool 811.01.20087.67484
2918Lacuna Coil - Comalies23.09.20027.67248
2919Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.67127
2920Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20147.672230
2921Guided By Voices - Universal truths and cycles18.06.20027.67211
2922Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - The red06.08.20017.67601
2923David Byrne - Look into the eyeball07.05.20017.6724
2924Kevin Devine - Circle gets the square01.12.20017.6733
2925Covenant - Northern light30.09.20027.67105
2926Last Days Of April - If you lose it23.02.20047.6787
2927Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20047.67117
2928Syd Matters - A whisper and a sigh02.08.20047.6733
2929Josh Rouse - Nashville28.02.20057.6727
2930Morcheeba - The antidote09.05.20057.6793
2931Frank Black - Honeycomb18.07.20057.6769
2932The American Analog Set - Set free05.09.20057.6751
2933Jamie Lidell - Multiply13.06.20057.6721
2934The Rituals - The past twelve months28.04.20067.6739
2935Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.6754
2936Chris & Carla - Fly high brave dreamers09.02.20077.6730
2937Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.67153
2938Future Of The Left - Curses28.09.20077.6787
2939Tom Liwa Und Die Blauen Flecken - Komm Jupiter13.06.20087.6730
2940Albert Hammond, Jr. - ¿Cómo te llama?04.07.20087.6745
2941The Subways - All or nothing27.06.20087.67111
2942The Bug - London zoo27.06.20087.6769
2943Emiliana Torrini - Me and Armini05.09.20087.6745
2944The Veils - Sun gangs24.04.20097.6721
2945Groove Armada - Black light26.02.20107.6733
2946Doves - The places between - The best of Doves02.04.20107.6727
2947Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20107.6739
2948Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.67276
2949Patty Moon - Mimi and me28.01.20117.6730
2950Spiritualized - And nothing hurt07.09.20187.6733
2951City And Colour - Little hell17.06.20117.6763
2952First Aid Kit - The lion's roar20.01.20127.6763
2953Fanfarlo - Rooms filled with light24.02.20127.6736
2954The Temper Trap - The Temper Trap18.05.20127.6736
2955Katatonia - Dead end kings24.08.20127.6775
2956The Evens - The odds30.11.20127.6748
2957Imagine Dragons - Night visions01.02.20137.6754
2958Grant National - Volume II19.04.20137.6754
2959Hozier - Hozier03.10.20147.6736
2960Amorphis - Under the red cloud04.09.20157.6739
2961Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.67467
2962Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20137.671996
2963Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.67239
2964+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.67227
2965Feeder - The best of06.10.20177.67606
2966Dangerdoom - The mouse and the mask21.10.20057.66167
2967Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.66161
2968Dillon - This silence kills18.11.20117.66146
2969NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.66116
2970Nine Inch Nails - Year zero13.04.20077.66559
2971The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.66535
2972Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.66341
2973Clinic - Winchester Cathedral23.08.20047.6686
2974The Dears - Gang of losers25.08.20067.6674
2975Athlete - Beyond the neighbourhood21.09.20077.6674
2976Empire Of The Sun - Ice on the dune21.06.20137.6674
2977The Promise Ring - Wood / Water22.04.20027.66204
2978In Flames - A sense of purpose04.04.20087.6665
2979Cold War Kids - Robbers & cowards02.02.20077.66233
2980Mono - You are there26.05.20067.66112
2981Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.66165
2982Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.661520
2983Tricky - Vulnerable19.05.20037.66209
2984Since By Man - Pictures from the Hotel Apocalypse13.01.20067.6650
2985The Datsuns - Death rattle boogie23.11.20127.6647
298665daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20067.6691
2987Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20117.6691
2988Danielson - Ships12.05.20067.6688
2989The Rapture - Pieces of the people we love15.09.20067.6688
2990Malcolm Middleton - A brighter beat23.02.20077.6644
2991The Dears - Missiles13.02.20097.6644
2992Dear Reader - Replace why with funny20.02.20097.6688
2993Timid Tiger - Timid Tiger & a pile of pipers09.05.20057.6644
2994Radical Face - The family tree: The branches01.11.20137.6644
2995VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.662466
2996The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.66299
2997Blumfeld - Verbotene Früchte28.04.20067.66258
2998Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20057.6641
2999The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20117.6641
3000Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.6682
3001Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20087.6641
3002Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20137.662134
3003The Faint - Danse macabre04.11.20027.66278
3004Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20047.66120
3005Bent - Ariels13.09.20047.6679
3006Flo Mega - Mann über Bord24.01.20147.66117
3007Defeater - Letters home19.07.20137.6638
3008Biffy Clyro - Opposites live from Glasgow29.11.20137.6638
3009Embrace - Embrace02.05.20147.6638
3010Chelsea Wolfe - Hiss spun22.09.20177.66228
3011Chuck Ragan - Feast or famine24.08.20077.6638
3012Beangrowers - Not in a million lovers24.10.20087.6676
3013Scissor Sisters - Ta-dah15.09.20067.66149
3014Zero 7 - Yeah ghost25.09.20097.6673
3015Dropkick Murphys - Sing loud, sing proud!22.01.20017.6673
3016Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20147.662265
3017Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.66105
3018Nancy Sinatra - Nancy Sinatra04.10.20047.6635
3019Lightspeed Champion - Falling off the lavender bridge25.01.20087.6635
3020Car Seat Headrest - Twin fantasy16.02.20187.6635
3021Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20067.66102
3022Disturbed - The sickness20.11.20007.66303
3023Fury In The Slaughterhouse - The color Fury02.04.20027.66300
3024The Bled - Pass the flask20.09.20047.6667
3025Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Show your bones24.03.20067.66166
3026Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.66131
3027The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.66163
3028Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.6664
3029Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.66381
3030Girls In Hawaii - Plan your escape21.03.20087.6632
3031John Legend & The Roots - Wake up!17.09.20107.6632
3032Sir Simon - Goodnight, dear mind...06.05.20117.6632
3033Chuck Ragan - Covering ground16.09.20117.6632
3034Local Natives - Hummingbird15.02.20137.6664
3035Locas In Love - Kalender20.11.20157.6632
3036Air - Talkie walkie26.01.20047.66282
3037Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.66125
3038The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.66186
3039Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20157.662002
3040The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20087.66122
3041Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.66183
3042Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.66151
3043Soulsavers - Broken21.08.20097.6658
3044Soulfly - Omen21.05.20107.6629
3045Ladytron - Best of Ladytron 00-1025.03.20117.6629
3046Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20117.6687
3047Ben Folds - The best imitation of myself: A retrospective28.10.20117.6629
3048John Garcia - John Garcia25.07.20147.6629
3049The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.65142
3050Genepool - Everything goes in circles31.01.20057.6584
3051Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.6555
3052Mission Of Burma - ONoffON01.06.20047.6526
3053Senses Fail - Let it enfold you25.10.20047.6552
3054Foxes - Glorious09.05.20147.6552
3055Maria Taylor - Lynn Teeter flower16.03.20077.6552
3056Division Of Laura Lee - Violence is timeless15.05.20097.6526
3057Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.65482
3058Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.65127
3059Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20057.6575
3060Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.65343
3061Lana Del Rey - Honeymoon18.09.20157.65147
3062Richard Ashcroft - Keys to the world20.01.20067.65170
3063K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.65302
3064The Ocean - Heliocentric09.04.20107.6546
3065Pelican - The fire in our throats will beckon the thaw22.08.20057.6592
3066Holy Esque - At hope's ravine26.02.20167.6546
3067Megadeth - Dystopia29.01.20167.65135
3068Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.65270
3069Funeral For A Friend - Hours20.06.20057.6589
3070A Whisper In The Noise - To forget24.02.20127.6566
3071Vennart - The demon joke19.06.20157.6566
307265daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.65109
3073The Ocean - Anthropocentric19.11.20107.6543
3074Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20047.6543
3075Three Minute Poetry - Slowly learning that love is okay02.06.20017.65341
3076Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20137.6563
3077Of Monsters And Men - Beneath the skin05.06.20157.6563
3078Minor Victories - Minor Victories03.06.20167.6563
3079Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.65684
3080Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.65166
3081The Hives - Tyrannosaurus Hives19.07.20047.65289
3082Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.65103
3083Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20127.65632
3084King's Daughters & Sons - If then not when16.12.20117.6540
3085The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20127.6560
3086Cult Of Luna - Vertikal25.01.20137.6560
3087Tom Liwa - Eine Liebe ausschließlich22.05.20097.6540
3088Lampshade - Because trees can fly15.11.20047.65117
3089Múm - Summer make good13.04.20047.6577
3090Franz Ferdinand - You could have it so much better30.09.20057.65713
3091Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20107.6577
3092Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.6577
3093Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.6594
3094Def Leppard - Def Leppard30.10.20157.65168
3095Timesbold - Timesbold13.01.20037.6537
3096Star One - Victims of the modern age29.10.20107.65259
3097Sugarplum Fairy - The wild one26.09.20087.65145
3098Low - The great destroyer24.01.20057.65145
3099Donots - Amplify the good times17.06.20027.65270
3100Saul Williams - Saul Williams11.04.20057.6554
3101Felix Jaehn - I16.02.20187.651675
3102Archive - Lights26.05.20067.65193
3103Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.65122
3104Jet - Get born20.10.20037.65414
3105Haven - All for a reason29.03.20047.65102
3106Low - Double negative14.09.20187.6534
3107Santana - Shape shifter11.05.20127.6585
3108Roger Waters - Is this the life we really want?02.06.20177.6551
3109Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.65136
3110The Pigeon Detectives - Wait for me01.06.20077.6568
3111Devotchka - How it ends03.08.20077.6534
3112Ramona Falls - Intuit21.08.20097.6551
3113Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20107.652184
3114Tori Amos - Tales of a librarian - A Tori Amos collection24.11.20037.65195
3115The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.6565
3116The Ocean - Aeolian25.11.20057.6565
3117Blood Orange - Freetown sound01.07.20167.6565
3118Björk - Greatest hits04.11.20027.65243
3119The Thrills - So much for the city28.07.20037.6596
3120Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20057.6596
3121The Breeders - Mountain battles04.04.20087.6548
3122Serj Tankian - Elect the dead symphony12.03.20107.6596
3123Prong - Ruining lives25.04.20147.6548
3124Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Fever to tell28.04.20037.65381
3125JR Ewing - Maelstrom02.12.20057.6579
3126Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.65206
3127Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20107.652117
3128The Fiery Furnaces - Widow city12.10.20077.6531
3129Cold War Kids - Loyalty to loyalty19.09.20087.6562
3130Foxygen - ...and star power10.10.20147.6593
3131Keith Caputo - Died laughing14.02.20007.64611
3132Future Islands - Singles21.03.20147.6445
3133Alkaline Trio - Good mourning19.05.20037.64191
3134The Robocop Kraus - Living with other people24.03.20037.64115
3135Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20097.642002
3136Suede - Head music03.05.19997.64342
3137Running Wild - The brotherhood25.02.20027.64339
3138Straylight Run - Straylight Run29.11.20047.6498
3139Ian Brown - The world is yours30.11.20077.64140
3140k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.64322
3141Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.6456
3142British Sea Power - Valhalla dancehall14.01.20117.6428
3143Everything Everything - A fever dream18.08.20177.6428
3144Shinedown - Amaryllis30.03.20127.64165
3145The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20067.6481
3146Fun Lovin' Criminals - Welcome to Poppy's08.09.20037.64148
3147Film School - Hideout09.11.20077.6453
3148Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20077.64106
3149The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.64198
3150The Darkness - Permission to land27.10.20037.64273
3151Emilie Simon - Emilie Simon28.06.20047.6439
3152Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20127.6439
3153Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.64117
3154Chuck Ragan - Gold country04.09.20097.6439
3155North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.6439
3156Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20137.64103
3157A Hundred Times Beloved - Antarctic sunrise02.03.20077.6464
3158Tom McRae - Tom McRae19.03.20017.6489
3159Tomte - Eine sonnige Nacht02.10.20007.64464
3160William Elliott Whitmore - Ashes to dust21.02.20057.6425
3161LCD Soundsystem - This is happening14.05.20107.64125
3162Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20127.64425
3163The View - Hats off to the buskers16.03.20077.6486
3164The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.64183
3165Beck - Guerolito13.12.20057.6461
316636 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20047.64108
3167Moby - Everything was beautiful, and nothing hurt02.03.20187.6436
3168Liars - Drum's not dead17.02.20067.64119
3169Martha Wainwright - Martha Wainwright11.11.20057.6483
3170Nine Inch Nails - With teeth02.05.20057.64758
3171Curve - Gift19.11.20027.64235
3172The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.6447
3173Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.64152
3174Foals - What went down28.08.20157.64105
3175Grizzly Bear - Painted ruins18.08.20177.6458
3176Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.6458
3177Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.6458
3178Múm - Finally we are no one21.05.20027.64196
3179Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.64149
3180American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.6491
3181Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20127.64102
3182Shadow Gallery - Room V30.05.20057.64135
3183Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.64201
3184Envy - Insomniac doze08.09.20067.6488
3185Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.64132
3186Ampersand - Ampersand01.09.20067.6433
3187Ambrose - Transatlantic blues01.06.20017.64231
3188Coal Chamber - Dark days06.05.20027.6433
3189The Lawrence Arms - Metropole24.01.20147.6444
3190Grant Nicholas - Yorktown Heights15.08.20147.6488
3191Prince - Hitnrun phase one14.09.20157.6455
3192Freiburg - Brief & Siegel16.10.20157.6422
3193Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.64266
3194Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20007.632016
3195Goldfrapp - Black cherry28.04.20037.63287
3196Arch / Matheos - Sympathetic resonance09.09.20117.6341
3197Leech - If we get there one day, would you please open the gates?15.02.20137.6341
3198The Ocean - Precambrian09.11.20077.6371
3199Lostprophets - The fake sound of progress29.10.20017.63284
3200Iron & Wine - Our endless numbered days19.04.20047.6330
3201G. Love - The hustle11.04.20057.6330
3202Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.6330
3203Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.63210
3204Lunatic Soul - Lunatic Soul17.10.20087.6330
3205City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.6349
3206Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.6398
3207Brant Bjork And The Bros - Saved by magic01.08.20057.6368
3208The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20137.631995
3209The 1975 - A brief inquiry into online relationships30.11.20187.63209
3210The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.63152
3211Jackson United - Western ballads08.11.20047.6338
3212Lee Buddah And Blackmail - Kammerflimmern (Soundtrack)31.01.20057.6357
3213Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.63141
3214Cosmic Casino - Be kind & be cause24.01.20057.63149
3215Glasvegas - Glasvegas30.01.20097.63195
3216Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.63230
3217The Robocop Kraus - They think they are The Robocop Kraus20.06.20057.63395
3218Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.6373
3219Logh - A sunset panorama21.02.20057.6381
3220Washington - A new order rising27.06.20057.6354
3221Fionn Regan - The end of history22.09.20067.6327
3222Low - Drums and guns23.03.20077.63135
3223The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20077.6327
3224The Cribs - Ignore the ignorant04.09.20097.6327
3225Benjamin Biolay - La superbe23.10.20097.6327
3226Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.6354
3227Klaxons - Love frequency13.06.20147.6354
3228The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.63116
3229Airbourne - Runnin' wild30.05.20087.6362
3230Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.6362
3231The Futureheads - News and tributes26.05.20067.6397
3232Moderat - II02.08.20137.6397
3233Soulwax - Any minute now23.08.20047.63194
3234Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20127.632201
3235Joan As Police Woman - The classic07.03.20147.6335
3236The Wallflowers - Red letter days11.11.20027.63140
3237Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.63191
3238The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.6386
3239Enter Shikari - A flash flood of colour13.01.20127.6343
3240Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.6343
3241The Moonbabies - At the ballroom31.08.20077.6343
3242Old Canes - Feral harmonic13.11.20097.6386
3243Moloko - Things to make and do10.04.20007.63223
3244Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20157.632001
3245Seether - Disclaimer10.02.20037.6375
3246Funny Van Dannen - Herzscheiße15.11.20037.6375
3247Nada Surf - The weight is a gift05.09.20057.63233
3248The Dead 60s - The Dead 60s23.09.20057.6399
3249Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20157.631999
3250Einstürzende Neubauten - Berlin Babylon (Soundtrack)30.07.20017.63708
3251David Gray - A new day at midnight28.10.20027.6240
3252The Gris Gris - The Gris Gris04.10.20047.6232
3253Breton - Other people's problems30.03.20127.6240
3254San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.6256
3255Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.6256
3256Tom Liwa mit Flowerpornoes - Umsonst & draußen23.10.20157.6232
3257Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Blank expression (Deluxe Edition)16.09.20167.6224
3258Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.6296
3259The Raveonettes - Lust lust lust16.11.20077.6264
3260Joe Jackson - Rain01.02.20087.6232
3261Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.6232
3262Air - 10.000 Hz legend28.05.20017.62615
3263Nightwish - Once07.06.20047.62173
3264Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.62173
3265The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.62149
3266Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.62298
3267Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20127.621714
3268Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20147.622136
3269Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.62239
3270Asian Dub Foundation - Community music06.03.20007.62313
3271The Hidden Cameras - The smell of our own07.04.20037.6261
3272Broadcast - Tender buttons04.10.20057.6261
3273Cro - Melodie06.06.20147.622061
3274Leech - The stolen view10.10.20087.6261
3275Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.62376
3276Shearwater - Animal joy17.02.20127.6290
3277Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.62164
3278Dan Mangan - Oh fortune25.11.20117.6237
3279Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.62103
3280Pretty Girls Make Graves - The new romance08.09.20037.6266
3281Division Of Laura Lee - Das not compute13.04.20047.62116
3282Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.6229
3283Vince Staples - Big fish theory23.06.20177.6258
3284Shinedown - The sound of madness10.10.20087.62174
3285Andrew Bird - The mysterious production of eggs14.02.20057.62266
3286Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20027.621751
3287Laith Al-Deen - 2000 - 200817.10.20087.621946
3288Foo Fighters - In your honor13.06.20057.621710
3289Dazerdoreal / Rotoskop - L'autiste / Meet: Dazerdoreal24.05.20047.62147
3290Maps - We can create27.07.20077.62126
3291Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20087.62105
3292Erland And The Carnival - Nightingale11.03.20117.6221
3293Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20127.62168
3294LaBrassBanda - Live - Olympiahalle München13.07.20127.6263
3295Tom Schilling & The Jazz Kids - Vilnius21.04.20177.62118
3296Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.6297
3297Caspian - Tertia07.08.20097.6255
3298Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20137.622073
3299Devin Townsend Project - Deconstruction17.06.20117.6234
3300Sun Kil Moon - Benji14.02.20147.6268
3301John K. Samson - Winter wheat21.10.20167.6234
3302Underworld - Barking10.09.20107.6281
3303Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20077.6247
3304Michel van Dyke - Bossa Nova27.09.20047.6247
3305Tori Amos - B Of A Pavilion Boston MA 8 21 0525.11.20057.6260
3306Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20037.621960
3307Niels Frevert - Seltsam öffne mich29.09.20037.6252
3308Little Barrie - We are Little Barrie28.02.20057.6239
3309Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.62182
3310Werle & Stankowski - Listen to Werle & Stankowski23.02.20077.6239
3311Brant Bjork & The Bros - Somera sól27.04.20077.6265
3312Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.6278
3313Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20127.6226
3314Boysetsfire - Boysetsfire25.09.20157.6226
3315Santana - Santana IV15.04.20167.6226
3316Matthias Reim - Meteor23.03.20187.621760
3317Samiam - Astray28.08.20007.62361
3318Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.61223
3319Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20017.61381
3320Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.6157
3321Les Savy Fav - Inches09.12.20057.6157
3322Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20137.61272
3323Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20127.6144
3324Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.61220
3325Andrew Bird - Noble beast06.02.20097.6144
3326Mark Forster - Karton01.06.20127.611892
3327Vimes - Nights in limbo12.02.20167.6131
3328Lawn - Silver02.05.20097.6131
3329Lawn - Backspace15.11.20047.61111
3330Turbostaat - Abalonia29.01.20167.6180
3331Deine Lakaien - In concert 200203.11.20037.61178
3332Emil Bulls - Angel delivery service05.06.20017.61245
3333Yeasayer - Amen & goodbye01.04.20167.6149
3334Turbonegro - Scandinavian leather28.04.20037.61278
3335Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20117.612154
3336This Day Forward - In response28.07.20037.6136
3337Saint Etienne - Tales from Turnpike House20.06.20057.6136
3338Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20097.6195
3339Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.61408
3340Less Than Jake - Anthem26.05.20037.6182
3341Maritime - Human hearts08.04.20117.6141
3342David Lynch - Crazy clown time04.11.20117.6141
3343Marit Larsen - When the morning comes27.03.20157.6141
3344Ex:Re - Ex:Re30.11.20187.6141
3345Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20087.611915
3346Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20117.611887
3347Porcelain Raft - Strange weekend27.01.20127.6123
3348The Magnetic Fields - Love at the bottom of the sea02.03.20127.6123
3349North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20127.6146
3350Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20147.6123
3351Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20157.6146
3352The Corrs - Jupiter calling10.11.20177.6123
3353Wild Nothing - Indigo31.08.20187.6123
3354Levellers - Green blade rising30.09.20027.6123
3355The Books - The lemon of pink20.10.20037.6146
3356Zero 7 - When it falls15.03.20047.61138
3357Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.61322
3358Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20157.612108
3359Groove Armada - Lovebox20.01.20037.61245
3360The Corrs - Unplugged15.11.19997.61153
3361Catpeople - Reel #109.11.20077.6151
3362Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.6184
3363Sun Kil Moon - Tiny cities25.11.20057.6156
3364Roosevelt - Young romance28.09.20187.6128
3365Regina Spektor - What we saw from the cheap seats25.05.20127.6128
3366Villagers - Darling arithmetic10.04.20157.6128
3367Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20147.612226
3368Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.61145
3369Angelika Express - Angelika Express10.03.20037.61117
3370Take That - The circus28.11.20087.612239
3371Kraftwerk - Tour de France soundtracks04.08.20037.61442
3372Coldplay - Viva la vida or death and all his friends13.06.20087.611069
3373Frank Black - Fast man, raider man16.06.20067.6133
3374Natalie Merchant - Motherland12.11.20017.6133
3375Swan Lee - Swan Lee17.05.20057.6133
3376Cloud Control - Dream cave20.09.20137.6133
3377William Patrick Corgan - Ogilala13.10.20177.6166
3378Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.61180
3379Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.6176
3380Heim - Palm beach23.09.20167.61114
3381Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20037.6138
3382Benjamin Biolay - A l'origine04.04.20057.6138
3383Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.60205
3384Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20157.601819
3385Thrice - To be everywhere is to be nowhere27.05.20167.6048
3386A Day To Remember - For those who have heart23.03.20077.6048
3387Parkway Drive - Horizons05.10.20077.6096
3388The Pigeon Detectives - Emergency30.05.20087.6048
3389Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Diamonds fall13.02.20097.6053
3390Rogue Wave - Descended like vultures28.10.20057.6053
3391Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.60111
3392Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20087.6058
3393Against Me! - White crosses04.06.20107.6063
3394The Coalfield - Vamonos loco04.10.20057.60325
3395Palomino - Electric silvergrass29.03.20047.6068
3396Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.60347
3397How To Destroy Angels - Welcome oblivion01.03.20137.6088
3398Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20157.602026
3399Tomte - Buchstaben über der Stadt03.02.20067.60907
3400Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20147.60108
3401The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Plastic fang08.04.20027.60188
3402Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20147.602308
3403Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.6060
3404Active Child - You are all I see21.10.20117.6035
3405Tired Pony - The ghost of the mountain16.08.20137.6040
3406Django Django - Marble skies26.01.20187.6025
3407Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20017.6095
3408The Dresden Dolls - The Dresden Dolls06.09.20047.60165
3409The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.6035
3410Audrey - Visible forms24.11.20067.6035
3411Elvis Perkins - Ash Wednesday13.07.20077.6025
3412Empire Of The Sun - Walking on a dream13.03.20097.6070
3413Die Sterne - 24 / 726.02.20107.6060
3414Sofa Surfers - Blindside12.03.20107.6045
3415An Horse - Modern air03.05.20197.6020
3416Stromae - Cheese25.06.20107.601813
3417Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20147.601700
3418Ghost - Meliora21.08.20157.60217
3419Garbage - Beautifulgarbage01.10.20017.60212
3420Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20107.60414
3421Mark Forster - Tape03.06.20167.601859
3422Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.60117
3423Solarez - Song I stole27.08.20017.60189
3424Lamb - Between darkness and wonder03.11.20037.60194
3425Radio 4 - Enemies like this12.05.20067.6087
3426Oli P. - Wie früher27.05.20167.601813
3427The Knife - Silent shout17.03.20067.60149
3428Lamb Of God - Ashes of the wake27.09.20047.60139
3429Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20157.601889
3430Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20077.6067
3431Abay - Love and distortion01.06.20187.60114
343265daysofstatic - Wild light13.09.20137.6047
3433Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.60131
3434Electric President - Electric President13.01.20067.6084
3435Girls Names - The new life22.02.20137.6042
3436Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz19.04.20137.602413
3437Wu Lyf - Go tell fire to the mountain10.06.20117.5979
3438The Young Knives - Voices of animals and men26.01.20077.5979
3439Black Milk - Ultrawide05.05.20037.59180
3440Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.59318
3441Kante - Die Tiere sind unruhig04.08.20067.59207
3442The Cult - Beyond good and evil05.06.20017.59133
3443Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20067.5996
3444Flying Lotus - Los Angeles06.06.20087.5932
3445Rogue Wave - Nightingale floors28.06.20137.5932
3446Cult Of Luna & Julie Christmas - Mariner08.04.20167.5932
3447Heather Nova - South24.09.20017.59246
3448Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20107.59118
3449Friska Viljor - For new beginnings23.10.20097.5986
3450PeterLicht - 14 Lieder20.08.20017.59113
34511000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20087.59383
3452Erykah Badu - New Amerykah Pt. 1 (4th world war)29.02.20087.5927
3453CSS - Donkey25.07.20087.5927
3454Jamie Lidell - Compass14.05.20107.5927
3455Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.591042
3456The Low Frequency In Stereo - The last temptation of The Low Frequency In Stereo Vol. 130.06.20067.5993
3457Mono - Gone (A collection of EPs 2000-2007)21.09.20077.59115
3458The Electric Club - Come sing along12.02.20027.59159
3459Josh Ritter - Golden age of radio16.02.20047.5922
3460Com Truise - Galactic melt01.07.20117.5922
3461The Black Heart Procession - The spell12.05.20067.5944
3462Friska Viljor - Tour de hearts23.05.20087.5944
3463Tricky - Knowle West boy04.07.20087.5944
3464Hawthorne Heights - Fragile future08.08.20087.5922
3465The Books - The way out23.07.20107.5922
3466Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20077.5978
3467Teenage Fanclub - Man-made23.05.20057.5956
3468Black Lips - Arabia Mountain24.06.20117.5956
3469Charli XCX - Sucker13.02.20157.591866
3470The Twilight Sad - Nobody wants to be here and nobody wants to leave24.10.20147.5990
3471Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.591308
3472Descendents - Cool to be you22.03.20047.5951
3473Rooney - Rooney28.06.20047.5951
3474Vitalic - OK cowboy09.05.20057.59153
3475Kim Wilde - Here come the aliens16.03.20187.591474
3476Other Lives - Rituals01.05.20157.5934
3477Public Enemy - Man plans God laughs31.07.20157.5934
3478Poliça - United crushers04.03.20167.5934
3479Roosevelt - Roosevelt19.08.20167.5934
3480Pur - Achtung18.09.20157.592391
3481Jupiter Jones - Brüllende Fahnen25.03.20167.5980
3482Julien Baker - Turn out the lights27.10.20177.5980
3483Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20057.59366
3484Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Ballad of the broken seas27.01.20067.5963
3485Avicii - Stories02.10.20157.592189
3486Digitalism - Idealism08.06.20077.59138
3487Women - Public strain01.10.20107.5946
3488Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20137.5975
3489Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.59191
3490Harmful - Counterbalance29.05.20007.59220
3491Madonna - GHV212.11.20017.591748
3492James Yorkston - When the haar rolls in05.09.20087.5929
3493Yeasayer - Fragrant world17.08.20127.5958
3494Razorlight - Slipway fires20.02.20097.59169
3495Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.59181
3496The Crash - Wildlife22.04.20027.5941
3497The Mars Volta - Frances the mute21.02.20057.591780
3498Green Day - 21st century breakdown15.05.20097.59364
3499Regina Spektor - Begin to hope11.08.20067.5994
3500Sarah Bettens - Scream14.03.20057.5994
3501The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20097.58494
3502MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20137.582620
3503Menomena - Moms19.10.20127.58130
3504No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.58195
3505Filter - Title of record23.08.19997.58272
3506Seal - Seal IV29.09.20037.582032
3507Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.58435
3508The Datsuns - The Datsuns21.10.20027.5884
3509Neurosis - The eye of every storm05.07.20047.58108
3510Darkest Hour - Undoing ruin27.06.20057.5896
3511From First To Last - Heroine24.03.20067.5860
3512Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20097.58108
3513Nightwish - Endless forms most beautiful27.03.20157.5824
3514The Sheepdogs - Future nostalgia02.10.20157.5836
3515A Tribe Called Quest - We got it from here... Thank you 4 your service02.12.20167.5848
3516Mount Eerie - A crow looked at me27.03.20177.5824
3517Joan As Police Woman - Damned devotion09.02.20187.5836
3518Aprildaze - Soma09.04.20017.58367
3519Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.58259
3520MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20147.582642
3521+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20077.58127
3522Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20077.581687
3523Grouper - Ruins31.10.20147.5867
3524Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20117.582481
3525Haven - Between the senses22.04.20027.58189
3526Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Farewell & goodbye tour 200821.11.20087.58277
3527Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20057.581702
3528Portugal. The Man - Waiter: "You vultures!"16.06.20067.58253
3529The Blood Brothers - March on electric children30.09.20027.58272
3530Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20157.581639
3531The Movement - Revolutionary symphathies02.05.20057.5831
3532The Cribs - Men's needs, women's needs, whatever21.09.20077.5831
3533Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20107.582251
3534Handsome Boy Modeling School - White people08.11.20047.58193
3535Killing Joke - Killing Joke28.07.20037.58293
3536Hansen Band - Keine Lieder über Liebe21.10.20057.58212
3537Verlen - Tour of the broken hearts21.03.20057.58119
3538Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20147.581656
3539Faultline - Your love means everything08.07.20027.58202
3540Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.5838
3541Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20107.5895
3542Bad Religion - Age of unreason03.05.20197.5857
3543Jerry Cantrell - Degradation trip24.06.20027.58102
3544Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20037.58109
3545Farmer Boys - The other side26.01.20047.58244
3546North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.5845
3547Ghost - Prequelle01.06.20187.58225
3548Frank Turner - Tape deck heart19.04.20137.5845
3549Carl Barât And The Jackals - Let it reign13.02.20157.5845
3550Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20137.58116
3551Mínus - Halldór Laxness19.04.20047.5871
3552The Stills - Without feathers26.05.20067.5871
3553Stone Sour - Stone Sour26.08.20027.5897
3554Paradise Lost - Symbol of life21.10.20027.58149
3555The Fiery Furnaces - Blueberry boat06.09.20047.58104
3556Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20067.58156
3557Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Only run30.05.20147.5826
3558Laura Veirs - July flame08.01.20107.5826
3559Ben Folds / Nick Hornby - Lonely avenue24.09.20107.5826
3560The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.5859
3561Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.5859
3562Finkenauer - Finkenauer06.09.20047.5859
3563Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall25.11.20027.58132
3564Rancid - Honor is all we know24.10.20147.5833
3565U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20097.572725
3566Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20127.571864
3567The Airborne Toxic Event - All at once06.05.20117.5747
3568Holly Herndon - Platform15.05.20157.5754
3569Foo Fighters - Skin and bones17.11.20067.571221
3570Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20087.57129
3571Tegan And Sara - Sainthood29.01.20107.5768
3572Liars - They were wrong, so we drowned23.02.20047.57136
3573Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.57150
3574As Friends Rust - Won15.10.20017.5782
3575VAST - Nude25.10.20047.57171
3576Emil Bulls - Oceanic30.09.20117.5796
3577Azure Ray - Hold on love10.10.20037.57103
3578VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.57454
3579Modey Lemon - Thunder + lightning17.05.20047.57124
3580Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.57234
3581Wanda - Bussi02.10.20157.57131
3582Chris Garneau - Music for tourists02.03.20077.57145
3583Conic - Searching for a parallel29.03.20057.57222
3584!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.57404
3585Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20157.571775
3586Tocotronic - Tocotronic10.06.20027.57691
3587Lowgold - Welcome to winners13.10.20037.5735
3588Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.5742
3589Ty Segall & White Fence - Hair11.05.20127.5721
3590Dropkick Murphys - Signed and sealed in blood11.01.20137.5728
3591William Shatner - Ponder the mystery11.10.20137.5735
3592Enter Shikari - The mindsweep16.01.20157.5742
3593A Tale Of Golden Keys - Shrimp23.02.20187.5735
3594Death Cab For Cutie - Thank you for today17.08.20187.5728
3595Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20067.57168
3596The Magic Numbers - Those the brokes24.11.20067.5728
3597Keren Ann - Keren Ann29.06.20077.5728
3598Múm - Go go smear the poison ivy21.09.20077.5728
3599Fink (UK) - Distance & time28.09.20077.5728
3600A Mountain Of One - Collected works07.03.20087.5742
3601Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.5777
3602Ben Kweller - Changing horses06.02.20097.5721
3603Yeasayer - Odd blood05.02.20107.5777
3604Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.57897
3605Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20027.57135
3606Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.57114
3607Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.57200
3608Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.5786
3609Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20037.57251
3610Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.5779
3611Amplifier - Echo street15.03.20137.5765
3612Editors - In dream02.10.20157.57102
3613The Veils - Nux vomica08.09.20067.5751
3614Metallica - Helping hands... Live & acoustic at The Masonic01.02.20197.57102
3615Mutual Benefit - Love's crushing diamond17.01.20147.5744
3616Mogwai - Every country's sun01.09.20177.5744
3617RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.57213
3618No Use For A Name - Keep them confused13.06.20057.57118
3619Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20077.57192
3620Manchester Orchestra - Simple math13.05.20117.5774
3621Jason Mraz - Yes!11.07.20147.5760
3622Snow Patrol - Up to now20.11.20097.5730
3623Carly Rae Jepsen - Kiss14.09.20127.571689
3624The (International) Noise Conspiracy - A new morning, changing weather15.10.20017.57444
3625Laura Veirs - Year of meteors22.08.20057.5723
3626Coves - Soft Friday05.09.20147.5746
3627The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20067.5769
3628Blitzen Trapper - Wild mountain nation16.11.20077.5723
3629Hundred Reasons - Shatterproof is not a challenge01.03.20047.5685
3630Yeasayer - All hour cymbals16.11.20077.56101
3631Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.56273
3632Lamb - The secret of letting go26.04.20197.5639
3633Favez - Gentlemen start your engines21.02.20007.56188
3634Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.56252
3635The Tea Party - Seven circles26.09.20057.56213
3636Madonna - MDNA23.03.20127.561625
3637Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.56160
3638Braid - No coast11.07.20147.5648
3639Fjørt - D'accord21.03.20147.5632
3640Pain Of Salvation - In the passing light of day13.01.20177.5632
3641Ladytron - Witching hour05.04.20077.5632
3642Strung Out - Blackhawks over Los Angeles08.06.20077.5648
3643And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20107.5632
3644Clutch - Blast tyrant06.12.20047.56169
3645Tenacious D - The pick of destiny09.02.20077.56105
3646Art Brut - Bang bang rock and roll01.08.20057.56356
3647The Spinto Band - Nice and nicely done07.04.20067.5657
3648Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20067.5657
3649Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.56326
3650Broken Records - Until the Earth begins to part05.06.20097.5641
3651Me And My Drummer - Love is a fridge12.02.20167.5641
3652Thorn.Eleven - A different view22.03.20047.56123
3653Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.56141
3654Say Anything - ...is a real boy19.05.20067.56166
3655August Burns Red - Leveler24.06.20117.5625
3656Days In Grief - Behind the curtain of a modern tomorrow20.06.20057.5659
3657Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.5693
3658Julia Holter - Have you in my wilderness25.09.20157.5634
3659Devin Townsend Project - Ki22.05.20097.5634
3660The All-American Rejects - The All-American Rejects08.09.20037.5677
3661Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20127.561678
3662Marianne Faithfull - Give my love to London26.09.20147.5643
3663Ghost Of Tom Joad - No sleep until Ostkreuz08.02.20087.5643
3664The Drips - The Drips28.04.20067.5643
3665JJ72 - JJ7230.10.20007.56690
3666Gallery - S.M.I.L.E.19.03.20017.56190
3667Madrugada - Grit28.10.20027.56135
3668Bent - The everlasting blink26.05.20037.5690
3669Tim Burgess - I believe15.09.20037.5627
3670Deerhoof - The runners four17.10.20057.5627
3671Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20117.5672
3672Stone Sour - House of gold & bones part 205.04.20137.5654
3673Jon Hopkins - Immunity31.05.20137.5636
3674Miss Platnum - Ich war hier02.10.20157.561809
3675Leif Vollebekk - Twin solitude24.02.20177.5627
3676The Go Find - Stars on the wall30.03.20077.5627
3677Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20087.5663
3678Roses Kings Castles - Roses Kings Castles03.11.20087.5645
3679The Airborne Toxic Event - The Airborne Toxic Event10.07.20097.5681
3680Test - 01.01.19707.561442
3681Testrezension - 01.01.19707.551472
3682Andrew Bird - Weather systems09.02.20047.55155
3683Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20127.5556
3684Animal Collective - Centipede Hz31.08.20127.5594
3685LaSalle - Expedition songs03.02.20067.5547
3686American Football - American Football (LP3)22.03.20197.5547
3687Days In Grief - Portrait of beauty29.03.20047.5585
3688Asian Dub Foundation - Tank28.02.20057.5585
3689The Earlies - These were The Earlies28.10.20057.5585
3690Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20157.5585
3691Anna Ternheim - For the young29.01.20167.5576
3692Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright - Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright07.02.20057.5538
3693Charlotte Gainsbourg - IRM11.12.20097.5538
3694Arbouretum - The gathering18.02.20117.5538
3695I Am Kloot - Play Moolah Rouge20.06.20087.5567
3696Shabazz Palaces - Black up01.07.20117.5567
3697Prag - Kein Abschied16.01.20157.5529
3698The Tidal Sleep - Be water02.06.20177.5529
3699Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.5529
3700Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.55526
3701Supergrass - Road to Rouen29.08.20057.55127
3702Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20037.551771
3703Sevendust - Animosity12.05.20037.5569
3704The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Born into trouble as sparks fly upward29.10.20017.55218
3705Tocotronic - Kapitulation06.07.20077.552346
3706Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 1 & 2 (Fire & water)09.11.20077.55200
3707Farmer Boys - The world is ours21.08.20007.55320
3708The Dismemberment Plan - Change29.10.20017.5540
3709Califone - Heron King blues23.01.20047.5520
3710The Wallflowers - Rebel, sweetheart07.06.20057.5520
3711Yellowcard - Ocean avenue29.03.20047.5591
3712Torchous - Cut the plans02.05.20037.5551
3713Julia Engelmann - Poesiealbum03.11.20177.551657
3714John Mellencamp - Plain spoken19.09.20147.5531
3715The Long Winters - Putting the days to bed08.09.20067.5531
3716Unkle - Never never land06.10.20037.55281
371750 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20147.551723
3718Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20077.5573
3719Portugal. The Man - American ghetto04.06.20107.5573
3720Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.55199
3721The Rasmus - Dead letters08.07.20037.55524
3722Xavier Naidoo - Nicht von dieser Welt 201.04.20167.551923
3723Undergod. - Trapped03.09.20017.55442
3724iLiKETRAiNS - Elegies to lessons learnt05.10.20077.55130
3725Various Artists - Monsieur Gainsbourg revisited19.05.20067.5522
3726Shearwater - Rook13.06.20087.55132
3727Black Box Revelation - Silver threats05.02.20107.5533
3728Fantômas - The director's cut23.07.20017.55143
3729The Jessica Fletchers - What happened to the?29.03.20047.5522
3730The Kooks - Let's go sunshine31.08.20187.5522
3731Genepool - Spalter25.03.20117.5533
3732Collapse Under The Empire - Fragments of a prayer28.09.20127.5544
3733Locas In Love - Use your illusion 3 & 420.02.20157.5533
3734Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20127.551612
3735Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20077.541763
3736Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Pershing09.05.20087.5446
3737Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik09.12.20117.542041
3738Moderat - III01.04.20167.5481
3739Charli XCX - True romance31.05.20137.541727
3740Butthole Surfers - Weird revolution06.05.20027.54116
3741Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20097.54151
3742Escapado - Initiale28.09.20077.54175
3743Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Sunday at Devil Dirt09.05.20087.5435
3744Indochine - Paradize22.04.20037.5435
3745Nevermore - This godless endeavor25.07.20057.5470
3746Motorpsycho - The crucible15.02.20197.5459
3747Malcolm Middleton - Sleight of heart29.02.20087.5424
3748Seafood - As the cry flows03.05.20047.5448
3749Bob Mould - Body of song25.07.20057.5424
3750Tom Vek - We have sound06.06.20057.54109
3751Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.54194
3752Klee - Zwischen Himmel und Erde04.08.20067.5487
3753Mumm-Ra - These things move in threes25.05.20077.5476
3754Solea - Solea06.09.20047.5476
3755The Lost Patrol Band - The Lost Patrol Band18.04.20057.5452
3756Kevin Devine - Split the country, split the streets04.10.20057.5439
3757Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20067.5452
3758Darkest Hour - The human romance04.03.20117.5426
3759Madsen - Goodbye Logik11.08.20067.54119
3760The Fray - How to save a life27.10.20067.5454
3761Fatboy Slim - Palookaville04.10.20047.54108
3762The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.5441
3763Prong - Carved into stone27.04.20127.5482
3764Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20097.541591
3765Joe Henry - Civilians07.09.20077.5428
3766Chet Faker - Built on glass11.04.20147.5428
3767Secret Machines - Now here is nowhere30.08.20047.54211
3768Finger Eleven - Finger Eleven06.10.20037.5343
3769Depeche Mode - Delta machine22.03.20137.53537
3770Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20037.532045
3771Shellac - 1000 hurts28.07.20007.53163
3772Drive-By Truckers - The big to-do02.04.20107.53549
3773The Bravery - The sun and the moon07.09.20077.5360
3774Washed Out - Within and without08.07.20117.5345
3775John Mayer - Born and raised18.05.20127.5330
3776The Pineapple Thief - Dissolution31.08.20187.5330
3777Funny Van Dannen - Authentic trip11.11.20057.5330
3778Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20077.53122
3779Beck - Midnite vultures22.11.19997.53154
3780The Tidal Sleep - Vorstellungskraft25.07.20147.5362
3781!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.53342
3782The Faint - Wet from birth20.09.20047.53111
3783The Fratellis - Eyes wide, tongue tied21.08.20157.5364
3784Björk - Volta04.05.20077.53177
3785Band Of Horses - Everything all the time24.03.20067.53258
3786Departure Lounge - Too late to die young22.03.20027.53162
3787Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20157.532003
3788Youth Group - Skeleton jar05.09.20057.5349
3789Dälek - Absence07.02.20057.5366
3790Danko Jones - Sleep is the enemy17.02.20067.5383
3791Typhoon - Offerings12.01.20187.5383
3792Soapbox - Flowing wavelike through disorder01.12.20007.53678
3793Lifehouse - No name face18.06.20017.53340
3794Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20117.5368
3795Lostprophets - Weapons30.03.20127.5351
3796Collapse Under The Empire - Sacrifice & isolation23.05.20147.5334
3797Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels 207.11.20147.5334
3798First Aid Kit - Ruins19.01.20187.5334
3799Nathaniel Rateliff - In memory of loss28.01.20117.5368
3800System Of A Down - Steal this album!25.11.20027.53395
3801Carrera - Carrera23.09.20027.53346
3802Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.53471
3803Ghost Of Tom Joad - Black Musik25.02.20117.53110
3804Die Ärzte - Devil21.10.20057.53184
3805Modey Lemon - The curious city17.05.20057.5374
3806Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20157.532051
3807Hot Chip - One life stand29.01.20107.5378
3808The Get Up Kids - On a wire02.09.20027.5282
3809Joan Of Arc - Joan Of Arc, Dick Cheney, Mark Twain ...24.10.20047.5221
3810Red Sparowes - The fear is excruciating, but therein lies the answer09.04.20107.5263
3811Blood Red Shoes - Blood Red Shoes28.02.20147.5242
3812Client - Client18.08.20037.52107
3813Modest Mouse - We were dead before the ship even sank30.03.20077.52518
3814Tilly And The Wall - Wild like children17.02.20067.52268
3815Ocean Colour Scene - Songs for the front row - The best of12.11.20017.5269
3816Tito & Tarantula - Andalucia04.03.20027.5223
3817Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20147.521775
3818Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.52221
3819Jeff Bridges - Jeff Bridges28.10.20117.5225
3820Aurora - All my demons greeting me as a friend11.03.20167.5275
3821The Gracious Few - The Gracious Few05.11.20107.5225
3822Guns N' Roses - Chinese democracy22.11.20087.52906
3823Dido - No angel22.01.20017.521144
3824Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20077.521832
3825Die Lochis - #zwilling1812.05.20177.522287
3826The Mercury Program - Chez Viking24.11.20097.5227
3827Donavon Frankenreiter - Donavon Frankenreiter11.04.20057.5227
3828Badly Drawn Boy - Have you fed the fish?04.11.20027.52110
3829Simon Says - Jump Start28.02.20007.5229
3830Samiam - Whatever's got you down22.09.20067.5258
3831Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20127.52935
3832Eagle Seagull - The year of the how-to book26.03.20107.5231
3833Marianne Faithfull - Before the poison20.09.20047.5231
3834Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20047.521171
383536 Crazyfists - Rest inside the flames09.06.20067.5264
3836Various Artists - We're a happy family - A tribute to Ramones10.02.20037.5299
3837Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20127.51167
3838Forward, Russia! - Life processes11.04.20087.51103
3839¡Forward, Russia! - Give me a wall04.08.20067.51144
3840Torche - Harmonicraft27.04.20127.5137
3841Villagers - The art of pretending to swim21.09.20187.5137
3842Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20097.512216
3843Piebald - We are the only friends we have18.02.20027.51154
3844Hot Chip - In our heads08.06.20127.5178
3845Beach House - 711.05.20187.51529
3846Aviv Geffen - Aviv Geffen28.08.20097.5141
3847The Books - Lost and safe04.04.20057.5141
3848Thorn.Eleven - Thorn.Eleven27.08.20017.51215
3849Goldfrapp - Seventh tree22.02.20087.51137
3850Protomartyr - Relatives in descent29.09.20177.5151
3851Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20097.51112
3852Idlewild - Post electric blues02.10.20097.5171
3853Flyswatter - Flyswatter24.05.20047.5173
3854The Sorrow - Origin of the storm27.02.20097.5177
3855God Is An Astronaut - All is violent, all is bright22.09.20067.50107
3856Money Boy - Mann unter Feuer16.10.20187.50141
3857Elif - Doppelleben26.05.20177.501709
3858Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Live27.11.20097.503127
3859Luke - The order failed the dream19.06.20067.5036
3860White Rabbits - Fort nightly14.03.20087.5022
3861Young The Giant - Young The Giant29.04.20117.5028
3862The Middle East - I want that you are always happy03.06.20117.5026
3863Sea+Air - My heart's sick chord12.10.20127.50132
3864Thrice - Anthology23.11.20127.5030
3865Blackfield - Blackfield IV30.08.20137.5098
3866Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels10.01.20147.5028
3867Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Lovely creatures: The best of Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds (1984 - 2014)05.05.20177.5020
3868Gran Noir - Electronic eyes01.09.20177.5032
3869Glen Hansard - Between two shores19.01.20187.5024
3870Jonathan Wilson - Rare birds02.03.20187.5046
3871Schubsen - Stühle rücken in Formationen01.03.20197.5034
3872St. Thomas - I'm coming home04.02.20027.5044
3873Good Charlotte - The young & the hopeless17.02.20037.50206
3874JR Ewing - Ride paranoia14.04.20037.5078
3875McLusky - McLuskyism24.02.20067.5044
3876Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.501292
3877Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20117.501437
3878Scorpions - MTV unplugged29.11.20137.501604
3879Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20077.501901
3880M83 - Saturdays = youth09.05.20087.50127
3881Hot Chip - Made in the dark01.02.20087.50111
3882U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.502347
3883Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20097.491496
3884Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20047.4989
3885Common - Be30.05.20057.49178
3886Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.491586
3887Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20047.491526
3888Machine Head - Supercharger01.10.20017.49168
3889As I Lay Dying - Shadows are security20.06.20057.4983
3890Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.491091
3891Donots - Wake the dogs27.04.20127.4983
3892Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.49164
3893Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.49739
3894Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.491300
3895Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.491294
3896Ballboy - A guide for the daylight hours17.05.20047.4981
3897Matthias Reim - Phoenix15.04.20167.491608
3898The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20127.4979
3899Hurts - Exile08.03.20137.4979
3900Tocotronic - 10th anniversary01.12.20037.49158
3901VHS Or Beta - Night on fire28.02.20057.49158
3902Leslie Clio - Purple19.05.20177.491487
3903Peter Maffay - MTV unplugged03.11.20177.491714
3904Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.491100
3905Jan Delay & Disko No. 1 - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Soul live!04.06.20107.491627
3906Lykke Li - Wounded rhymes04.03.20117.49154
3907Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.49910
3908Henning Wehland - Der Letzte an der Bar27.01.20177.491727
3909Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.49594
3910The Mars Volta - Amputechture08.09.20067.491127
3911Auletta - Pöbelei & Poesie26.06.20097.49219
3912Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20147.491776
3913Foo Fighters - Sonic highways10.11.20147.49730
3914Queen - Forever07.11.20147.49513
3915Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.49221
3916The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.491385
3917David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20067.491592
3918Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.491568
3919Joycehotel - Joycehotel08.08.20057.49142
3920Rolf Zuckowski - LeiseStärke16.03.20127.491578
3921Stars - The North19.10.20127.4969
3922The BossHoss - Dos bros25.09.20157.492157
3923Matthias Schweighöfer - Lachen Weinen Tanzen10.02.20177.491457
3924Odgens - Get it faster22.11.20047.492508
3925Jack Johnson - In between dreams11.04.20057.49207
3926Can - Anthology02.11.20077.4969
3927Blakfish - Champions14.08.20097.4969
3928Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20127.49341
3929Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20157.491374
3930Pearl Jam - Let's play two28.09.20177.49274
3931Philipp Dittberner - Jede Nacht18.08.20177.491496
3932Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.49952
3933Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20097.49406
3934Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.491632
3935Locas In Love - Lemming01.07.20117.49134
3936Coldplay - Live 201216.11.20127.4967
3937Grimes - Art angels11.12.20157.4967
3938Alanis Morissette - Unplugged24.11.19997.49132
3939Slipknot - Iowa27.08.20017.491509
3940Underwater Circus - Grace under pressure02.06.20037.49132
3941Monster Magnet - Monolithic baby!16.02.20047.49132
3942Spoon - Ga ga ga ga ga06.07.20077.49595
3943Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.491365
3944Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20117.491436
3945Leslie Clio - Gladys08.02.20137.491296
3946Arctic Monkeys - AM06.09.20137.49977
3947Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20147.491296
3948Gwen Stefani - This is what the truth feels like18.03.20167.491363
3949Heinz Strunk - Die gläserne Milf31.03.20177.491597
3950Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.491284
3951Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.49315
3952Air - Love 202.10.20097.4963
3953OneRepublic - Native22.03.20137.491329
3954Volcano Choir - Repave30.08.20137.4963
3955Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20147.491701
3956Thomas D - Aufstieg und Fall des Tommy Blank20.12.20137.491539
3957Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom radio17.10.20147.49185
3958Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20147.491232
3959Annett Louisan - Berlin, Kapstadt, Prag13.05.20167.491295
3960Melanie C - Beautiful intentions18.04.20057.491539
3961Sido - 30-11-8029.11.20137.491944
3962Spoon - Hot thoughts17.03.20177.49240
3963Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.491684
3964The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.49844
3965Dream Theater - Train of thought10.11.20037.491007
3966Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20047.491644
3967José González - In our nature28.09.20077.4959
3968Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.49822
3969Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20127.491697
3970Calvin Harris - Funk wav bounces vol. 130.06.20177.491569
3971Oomph! - Ego09.07.20017.491634
3972Earth - Hex; or printing in the infernal method21.10.20057.4957
3973Sage Francis - Human the death dance04.05.20077.4957
3974The Futureheads - This is not the world23.05.20087.4957
3975Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20077.491572
3976Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20147.491686
3977Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20147.491548
3978Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.49607
3979Sum 41 - Screaming bloody murder25.03.20117.4955
3980Garbage - Not your kind of people11.05.20127.4955
3981Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience – 2 of 227.09.20137.491373
3982Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20037.491589
3983Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20147.49163
3984Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20087.491518
3985Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20057.491074
3986Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.49903
3987Martin Kesici - So what..!?21.02.20057.49265
3988Lykke Li - Youth novels29.08.20087.49106
3989Jeniferever - Silesia11.03.20117.49106
3990Royal Blood - How did we get so dark?16.06.20177.4953
39912raumwohnung - Nacht und Tag16.06.20177.491592
3992Refused - Freedom26.06.20157.49104
3993Radiohead - OK computer OKNOTOK 1997 201723.06.20177.49467
3994Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20057.49157
3995Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20037.49155
3996The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.49206
3997Bullet For My Valentine - Scream aim fire25.01.20087.49204
3998Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20107.49814
3999Tall Ships - Everything touching09.11.20127.4951
4000Robin Schulz - Uncovered29.09.20177.491479
4001Rick Astley - 5010.06.20167.49202
4002Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.49249
4003Tocotronic - Schall und Wahn22.01.20107.49745
4004Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.49739
4005Recoil - subHuman13.07.20077.4949
4006Feeder - Generation freakshow15.06.20127.49782
4007Britney Spears - Glory26.08.20167.491268
4008Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.49631
4009Puddle Of Mudd - Come clean18.03.20027.49194
4010Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.49868
4011Pearl Jam - Rearviewmirror (Greatest hits 1991-2003)29.11.20047.49768
4012The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20057.491009
4013Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.49192
4014Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20127.491689
4015Rammstein - Made in Germany - Best of02.12.20117.492207
4016Kesha - Rainbow11.08.20177.491420
4017Die Sterne - Räuber und Gedärm17.03.20067.49141
4018Santogold - Santogold09.05.20087.4994
4019Audioslave - Out of exile23.05.20057.49787
4020Harmful - Sanguine06.10.20037.4992
4021Perry Farrell's Satellite Party - Ultra payloaded01.06.20077.49366
4022Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.491049
4023Turner - A pack of lies07.10.20027.49182
4024Clinic - Walking with thee25.02.20027.49180
4025Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.49949
4026The Duke Spirit - Neptune11.04.20087.4945
402713 & God - Own your ghost06.05.20117.4990
4028Joachim Witt - Dom28.09.20127.492841
4029Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.49223
4030Weezer - Weezer (Green album)11.06.20017.49849
4031Dave Matthews Band - Everyday12.03.20017.4988
4032Vivid - Auto all25.06.20017.49219
4033Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20097.491533
4034The Locust - New erections16.03.20077.49131
4035Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20147.49217
4036Love A - Nichts ist neu12.05.20177.49131
4037Rick Astley - Beautiful life13.07.20187.49956
4038Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20127.4986
4039Max Schröder & Das Love - Max Schröder & Das Love22.02.20137.49172
4040Love A - Irgendwie12.04.20137.4943
4041Joachim Witt - Pop26.01.20047.492894
4042The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.49211
4043N.A.S.A. - The spirit of Apollo13.02.20097.49125
4044Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.49705
4045Architecture In Helsinki - Places like this10.08.20077.4941
4046Hercules And Love Affair - Hercules And Love Affair14.03.20087.4941
4047Pascal Finkenauer - Unter Grund06.02.20097.4941
4048The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.49328
4049Little Dragon - Nabuma rubberband09.05.20147.4941
4050Eskimo Callboy - Crystals20.03.20157.491357
4051Elton John - Wonderful crazy night05.02.20167.4941
4052Tim Bendzko - Immer noch Mensch21.10.20167.49123
4053Cloud Nothings - Life without sound27.01.20177.4941
4054Sia - Everyday is Christmas17.11.20177.491466
4055Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.49404
4056De/Vision - 6 feet underground28.06.20047.49279
4057Tocotronic - Pure Vernunft darf niemals siegen17.01.20057.49841
4058Clueso - Neuanfang14.10.20167.491356
405965daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20107.4980
4060Liars - Sisterworld05.03.20107.4939
4061Ghinzu - Mirror mirror20.08.20107.4939
4062Captain Planet - Ein Ende06.05.20167.4978
4063Sohn - Rennen13.01.20177.4939
4064Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.49425
4065Clinic - Internal wrangler02.05.20007.49230
4066Tokio Hotel - Dream machine03.03.20177.491682
4067Pink Grease - This is for real21.06.20047.4976
4068Static-X - Cult of static27.03.20097.491479
4069Schwesta Ewa - Aywa01.06.20187.491099
4070Lali Puna - Faking the books05.04.20047.4974
4071Life Of Agony - Broken valley30.05.20057.49111
4072Robert Plant - Carry fire13.10.20177.4937
4073Moby - Hotel14.03.20057.49183
4074Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20097.49292
4075Kelly Clarkson - My december22.06.20077.49181
4076Udo Lindenberg - Stärker als die Zeit29.04.20167.491594
4077Maroon 5 - Hands all over17.09.20107.49251
4078Superpunk - Wasser marsch05.02.20017.49360
4079The Bled - Found in the flood22.08.20057.4935
4080Angels & Airwaves - Love: album parts one & two11.11.20117.4970
4081Zaz - Recto verso10.05.20137.4970
4082Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.49488
4083Weekend - Jinx06.12.20137.4935
4084Under Byen - Samme stof som stof20.10.20067.4970
4085Down - Over the under21.09.20077.4970
4086Frost - Experiments in mass appeal14.11.20087.49140
4087Adom - Idiot savant29.11.20047.49208
4088Feeder - The singles12.05.20067.49377
4089Joy Denalane - Gleisdreieck03.03.20177.491335
4090Adolar - Zu den Takten des Programms14.10.20117.4968
4091Ugly Kid Joe - Uglier than they used ta be18.09.20157.4968
4092Circa Survive - Blue sky noise28.05.20107.49272
4093King's X - Please come home... Mr. Bulbous22.05.20007.49169
4094Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.49503
4095James Blunt - Moon landing18.10.20137.49905
4096Arctic Monkeys - Suck it and see03.06.20117.48893
4097Unkle - The road: Part I18.08.20177.4833
4098Slowly We Bleed - Home01.12.20007.48330
4099Trapt - Trapt15.09.20037.48132
4100Cher - Dancing queen28.09.20187.48130
4101Gazpacho - Tick tock27.03.20097.48161
4102Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.48128
4103Waterdown - Never kill the boy on the first date28.05.20017.48128
4104Fury In The Slaughterhouse - NIMBY22.03.20047.4864
4105PeterLicht - Das Ende der Beschwerde28.10.20117.4864
4106Ibeyi - Ibeyi13.02.20157.4864
4107Rival Kings - War30.09.20167.4864
4108Clinic - Bubblegum01.10.20107.48254
4109Astra Kid - Stereo25.04.20057.48287
4110Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.48601
4111Spandau Ballet - Once more06.11.20097.48603
4112Tim Bendzko - Wenn Worte meine Sprache wären17.06.20117.48126
4113Michael Jackson - Scream29.09.20177.481539
4114Jewel - This way18.02.20027.48219
4115Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.48217
4116Alex Gopher - Alex Gopher23.02.20077.4831
4117James Vincent McMorrow - Early in the morning08.04.20117.4831
4118Passion Pit - Gossamer20.07.20127.4831
4119Mono - The last dawn24.10.20147.4831
4120Perfume Genius - No shape05.05.20177.4831
4121Maroon 5 - Overexposed22.06.20127.48246
4122Playfellow - Carnival off26.11.20107.48153
4123Norma Jean - Redeemer03.11.20067.48120
4124Why? - Alopecia07.03.20087.4860
4125The Futureheads - The chaos18.06.20107.4860
4126Disco Ensemble - First aid kit01.12.20067.4889
4127Subterfuge - I do birds08.01.20007.48381
4128Blood Brothers - Crimes17.01.20057.48381
4129Ambrose - The grace of breaking moments01.10.20007.48116
4130The Revs - The Revs28.04.20067.4829
4131First Aid Kit - The big black and the blue29.01.20107.4829
4132Seabear - We built a fire26.02.20107.4829
4133Samiam - Trips09.09.20117.4829
4134The Men - New moon08.03.20137.4829
4135Hot Chip - Why make sense?15.05.20157.4829
4136Teenage Fanclub - Here09.09.20167.4829
4137Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.48143
4138Panda Bear - Person pitch30.03.20077.4885
4139Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Es wird nur noch geatmet14.08.20097.48170
4140The Blue Angel Lounge - Narcotica29.10.20107.4885
4141Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.48112
4142Robin Schulz - Sugar25.09.20157.481510
4143Marius Müller-Westernhagen - MTV unplugged28.10.20167.481340
4144Sentenced - The cold white light13.05.20027.4856
4145Spillsbury - Raus07.07.20037.48112
4146Tori Amos - To Venus and back20.09.19997.48137
4147Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.48301
4148Feeder - All bright electric07.10.20167.48326
4149The Dandy Warhols - This machine27.04.20127.4827
4150Chuck Ragan - Till midnight21.03.20147.4827
4151Honig - It's not a hummingbird, it's your father's ghost22.08.20147.4827
4152Tiny Moving Parts - Celebrate20.05.20167.4827
4153Alin Coen Band - Wer bist Du?27.08.20107.4827
4154Anathema - A natural disaster03.11.20037.48108
4155Tom Jones - Mr. Jones04.11.20027.481315
4156Billy Corgan - The future embrace20.06.20057.48160
4157Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.48264
4158Blackmail - II22.02.20137.48185
4159Roman Fischer - Personare22.09.20067.48318
4160Underworld - A hundred days off16.09.20027.4879
4161My Morning Jacket - Circuital03.06.20117.48499
4162SuperHeavy - SuperHeavy16.09.20117.48183
4163Kilians - They are calling your name10.04.20097.48131
4164Neneh Cherry & The Thing - The Cherry Thing15.06.20127.4852
4165In Flames - I, the mask01.03.20197.4852
4166Fehlfarben - Knietief im Dispo28.10.20027.48364
4167Björn Kleinhenz - Trans pony02.12.20057.48104
4168Tocotronic - K.O.O.K. Variationen31.07.20007.48412
4169The Horror The Horror - The Horror The Horror17.02.20067.48283
4170Stereo Total - Musique automatique08.10.20017.48127
4171Steven Wilson - Grace for drowning30.09.20117.48152
4172Within Temptation - Mother Earth07.04.20037.48177
4173Killswitch Engage - Alive or just breathing27.05.20027.48125
4174Von Spar - Die uneingeschränkte Freiheit der privaten Initiative26.07.20047.48100
4175Alkaline Trio - Damnesia15.07.20117.4825
4176The King Blues - Punk & poetry15.07.20117.4825
4177The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - The magic of youth16.12.20117.4825
4178Tom Liwa - Goldrausch24.02.20127.4825
4179José González - Vestiges & claws20.02.20157.4850
4180Digitalism - Mirage13.05.20167.4825
4181Unkle - War stories06.07.20077.48150
4182Seachange - Disband in Bonn 200716.11.20077.48200
4183Surfer Blood - Astro coast04.06.20107.4850
4184Amon Amarth - With Oden on our side22.09.20067.4898
4185Stars - The five ghosts25.06.20107.4873
4186Glasvegas - Euphoric heartbreak01.04.20117.48146
4187Biffy Clyro - Revolutions // Live At Wembley24.06.20117.4873
4188Blackfield - Welcome to my DNA01.04.20117.48315
4189Marilyn Manson - The pale emperor16.01.20157.48286
4190Kosheen - Kokopelli11.08.20037.48119
4191The Boxer Rebellion - Union30.10.20097.4871
4192Christina Aguilera - Keeps gettin' better - A decade of hits07.11.20087.481982
4193Wolf Parade - At Mount Zoomer20.06.20087.4894
4194Silverchair - The best of Volume 120.11.20007.48188
4195Missouri - In VoodooRama19.01.20047.4894
4196The Crystal Method - Legion of boom19.04.20047.4894
4197Fraktus - Millennium Edition09.11.20127.48374
4198Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20147.48209
4199Marilyn Manson - Holy wood (In the shadow of the valley of death)13.11.20007.48790
4200Super700 - Super70026.05.20067.48186
4201Petsch Moser - Reforma20.11.20067.4846
4202Devotchka - A mad and faithful telling14.03.20087.4823
4203Defeater - Travels06.03.20097.4846
4204Underwater Sleeping Society - The dead Vegas13.02.20097.4823
4205Daniel Johnston - Is and always was20.11.20097.4846
4206Groove Armada - Goodbye country (hello nightclub)10.09.20017.48322
4207Fountains Of Wayne - Welcome interstate managers15.09.20037.4846
4208Project Pitchfork - Kaskade30.05.20057.4869
4209Mystery Jets - Radlands27.04.20127.4823
4210Melissa Etheridge - 4th Street feeling31.08.20127.4823
4211Sky Ferreira - Night time, my time25.03.20147.4823
4212Mass Gothic - Mass Gothic05.02.20167.4823
4213Taking Back Sunday - Tidal wave16.09.20167.4823
4214Laura Carbone - Empty sea01.06.20187.4823
4215Millenia Nova - Narcotic wide screen vista07.04.20037.48228
4216Glasperlenspiel - Licht & Schatten20.04.20187.48182
4217The Bravery - The Bravery01.08.20057.48136
4218Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.48113
4219Tapes 'N Tapes - The loon04.08.20067.4890
4220South - Adventures in the underground journey to the stars06.10.20067.4890
4221WhoMadeWho - WhoMadeWho12.09.20057.4890
4222Bolzplatz Heroes - Bolzplatz Heroes20.01.20067.48247
4223The (International) Noise Conspiracy - Armed love12.07.20047.48201
4224The Mars Volta - Noctourniquet23.03.20127.48961
4225Wolfmother - Cosmic egg23.10.20097.48691
4226Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Acoustic Grand Cru classé11.07.20057.48178
4227Incense - On tip of wings we walk11.08.20037.48155
4228Pelle Carlberg - Everything. Now!13.03.20067.48155
4229Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20117.48155
4230Julien Baker - Sprained ankle17.03.20177.4844
4231These Arms Are Snakes - Easter13.10.20067.4844
4232Andrew Bird - Armchair apocrypha20.04.20077.4844
4233Ra Ra Riot - The rhumb line04.10.20087.48331
4234Patrick Siegfried Zimmer - Memories I-X28.09.20187.4844
4235Soundgarden - Echo of miles21.11.20147.48522
4236Moby - Destroyed13.05.20117.4865
4237Pandoras Box - Monomeet21.01.20117.4865
4238Erdmöbel - Für die nicht wissen wie05.09.20057.4865
4239Belasco - Technique11.11.20027.48193
4240Massive Attack - Danny the dog11.10.20047.48193
4241Weezer - Weezer (Red album)06.06.20087.48342
4242Les Hommes Qui Wear Espandrillos - Moto fuzz22.01.20017.48447
4243Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel 224.10.20037.48191
4244And So I Watch You From Afar - Gangs29.07.20117.4842
4245HVOB - Silk24.02.20177.4821
4246Neufundland - Wir werden niemals fertig sein17.11.20177.4842
4247Metric - Fantasies12.06.20097.4842
4248Faithless - The dance14.05.20107.4842
4249Zero 7 - Simple things07.05.20017.48229
4250Spiritual Beggars - On fire04.11.20027.48166
4251Broadcast - Haha sound11.08.20037.48124
4252Good Charlotte - The chronicles of life and death04.10.20047.48248
4253Seafood - When do we start fighting...08.10.20017.48103
4254Mudvayne - The end of all things to come18.11.20027.48103
4255The 1975 - The 197506.09.20137.48103
4256RNDM - RNDM30.11.20127.48225
4257Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20157.4882
4258Kolkhorst - Pizza Amore04.10.20047.4882
4259Alec Empire - Futurist04.04.20057.48143
4260Hermano - Into the exam room19.10.20077.4861
4261Beatsteaks - Boombox28.01.20117.48507
4262Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20077.48202
4263Pure Reason Revolution - Hammer and anvil15.10.20107.4740
4264Band Of Skulls - Baby darling doll face honey22.01.20107.4740
4265Tenacious D - Tenacious D28.04.20037.47160
4266Ministry - Houses of the molé21.06.20047.47120
4267James Blake - Overgrown05.04.20137.4780
4268Kodaline - Coming up for air06.02.20157.4740
4269Portugal. The Man - Woodstock16.06.20177.4740
4270Frida Gold - Alina30.09.20167.471569
4271The End - Elementary09.02.20077.4799
4272IAMX - Kingdom of welcome addiction15.05.20097.4799
4273Patrick Wolf - Lupercalia17.06.20117.4759
4274Third Eye Blind - Blue29.05.20007.47255
4275KT Tunstall - Eye to the telescope23.05.20057.4778
4276The Rolling Stones - Shine a light04.04.20087.47799
4277The Number Twelve Looks Like You - Mongrel10.08.20077.4757
4278Spiritualized - Songs in A & E27.06.20087.4757
4279The Dø - A mouthful17.04.20097.4757
4280Filter - The trouble with angels24.09.20107.4757
4281Shai Hulud - That within blood ill tempered16.06.20037.4795
4282Life Of Agony - River runs again - Live 200313.10.20037.4738
4283Oak - False memory archive19.10.20187.4757
4284Mando Diao - Greatest hits volume 106.01.20127.47190
4285Tiemo Hauer - Für den Moment08.06.20127.4757
4286IAMX - The unified field22.03.20137.4757
4287Fjørt - Kontakt22.01.20167.4776
4288Justin Bieber - Purpose13.11.20157.47245
4289OSI - Free21.04.20067.47131
4290The Shortwave Set - Replica sun machine16.05.20087.47112
4291Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20097.47112
4292Magoo - Realist week13.08.20017.47167
4293The Electric Soft Parade - The American adventure13.10.20037.47167
4294Under Byen - Det er mig der holder træerne sammen28.02.20057.47148
4295Hundred Reasons - Ideas above our station21.05.20027.47129
4296Stars - In our bedroom after the war21.09.20077.47129
4297Kylesa - Static tensions20.03.20097.4755
4298Pale - Brother. Sister. Bores!01.09.20067.47237
4299Feeder - Silent cry20.06.20087.47779
4300The Alpine - On feel trips15.04.20067.4736
4301Dream Theater - Live at Budokan04.10.20047.47767
4302Snapcase - End transmission24.09.20027.47178
4303Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Don't look back28.03.20087.47178
4304Pascow - Diene der Party28.02.20147.4789
4305Marble Sounds - The advice to travel light21.09.20187.47142
4306Fun Lovin' Criminals - Loco26.02.20017.47193
4307Alt-J - Relaxer02.06.20177.47193
4308Middle Class Rut - Pick up your head05.07.20137.4770
4309Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Brichst Du mir das Herz, dann brech' ich Dir die Beine!03.11.20037.47261
4310Papa Roach - LoveHateTragedy01.07.20027.47104
4311The Vines - Highly evolved29.07.20027.47363
4312The Tears - Here come The Tears20.06.20057.47121
4313Van Halen - A different kind of truth03.02.20127.47516
4314Dirty Pretty Things - Waterloo to anywhere05.05.20067.47257
4315CSS - Cansei De Ser Sexy14.07.20067.4768
4316Mobile - Tomorrow starts today11.07.20067.47102
4317ClickClickDecker - Den Umständen entsprechend30.01.20097.4768
4318Archive - Controlling crowds part IV16.10.20097.47102
4319Coalesce - Ox12.06.20097.4751
4320tUnE-yArDs - Nikki nack02.05.20147.4751
4321Swans - The glowing man17.06.20167.4751
4322Belgrad - Belgrad01.09.20177.4768
4323Soundtrack - Buffy the vampire slayer15.11.19997.47204
4324The Reindeer Section - Son of evil reindeer08.07.20027.4734
432513 & God - 13 & God18.04.20057.47153
4326Dredg - Live at the Fillmore08.12.20067.47253
4327The Sounds - Living in America24.03.20037.47168
4328Tiger Tunes - Absolutely worthless compared to important books18.04.20057.47117
4329Elton John vs Pnau - Good morning to the night17.07.20127.47134
4330Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20067.4783
4331The Hope Conspiracy - Death knows your name20.10.20067.4783
4332Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20047.4783
4333The Kills - No wow21.02.20057.47149
4334I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness - Fear is on our side10.03.20067.4766
4335Kwes. - Ilp.18.10.20137.4766
4336Donots - Lauter als Bomben12.01.20187.4766
4337The Chipmunks - Christmas with The Chipmunks27.10.20067.4766
4338Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung - Unsere Liebe ist ein Aufstand03.05.20047.47164
4339Bran Van 3000 - Discosis28.05.20017.4749
4340The BossHoss - Internashville urban hymns23.05.20057.47196
4341Anna Ternheim - Leaving on a mayday13.02.20097.4749
4342Stone Sour - Audio secrecy03.09.20107.4749
4343Tricky - Skilled mechanics22.01.20167.4749
4344Static-X - Start a war27.06.20057.47179
4345Explosions In The Sky - Take care, take care, take care22.04.20117.47130
4346Die Ärzte - Auch13.04.20127.47582
4347Stereophonics - Language. Sex. Violence. Other?14.03.20057.47128
4348Bruce Springsteen - Western stars14.06.20197.4764
4349Aqualung - Memory man24.08.20077.4732
4350Middle Class Rut - No name no color21.01.20117.4732
435122 Pistepirkko - Drops & kicks30.05.20057.47111
4352The Thermals - Fuckin A14.06.20047.47237
4353Danko Jones - We sweat blood06.10.20037.4794
4354Flaw - Endangered species01.06.20047.4747
4355Mudhoney - Under a billion suns03.03.20067.47235
4356Jónsi - Go02.04.20107.47141
4357Will.i.am - #Willpower19.04.20137.47235
4358Anna Ternheim - All the way to Rio24.11.20177.4747
4359Black Mountain - IV01.04.20167.4762
4360Die Goldenen Zitronen - Lenin02.06.20067.4762
4361Jupiter Jones - Entweder geht diese scheußliche Tapete - oder ich08.06.20077.47124
4362Boy Omega - The black tango17.03.20067.4762
4363Steven Wilson - To the bone18.08.20177.47139
4364The Films - Don't dance, rattlesnake02.02.20077.4792
4365MGMT - Oracular spectacular02.05.20087.47629
4366Mrs. Greenbird - Mrs. Greenbird21.12.20127.471479
4367Body/Head - Coming apart13.09.20137.47122
4368Maximo Park - The national health08.06.20127.47152
4369Ray Davies - See my friends05.11.20107.47392
4370Frost - Milliontown21.07.20067.47210
4371Maserati - Inventions for the new season16.03.20077.4775
4372Surrounded - The nautilus years30.03.20077.4760
4373The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.4745
4374The Horrors - Skying08.07.20117.4775
4375I Am Kloot - Let it all in18.01.20137.4745
4376Suede - Bloodsports15.03.20137.4745
4377City And Colour - The hurry and the harm31.05.20137.4730
4378White Denim - Corsicana lemonade25.10.20137.4730
4379And The Golden Choir - Another half life09.01.20157.4730
4380Juleah - Melt inside the sun29.05.20157.4745
4381Blondie - Pollinator05.05.20177.4730
4382Kristofer Åström & Hidden Truck - Northern blues08.04.20027.47105
4383Colour Of Fire - Pearl necklace02.08.20047.4760
4384Mick Jagger / Dave Stewart - Alfie (Soundtrack)18.10.20047.4745
4385Goldfrapp - Supernature22.08.20057.47135
4386Maplewood - Maplewood15.08.20057.4730
4387Turbostaat - Nachtbrot11.01.20197.4745
4388Botschaft - Musik verändert nichts08.02.20197.4745
4389Fireside - Elite30.10.20007.47298
4390Justice - †20.07.20077.47193
4391Sport - Unter den Wolken25.07.20087.47118
4392Jónsi - Go live26.11.20107.4773
439322 Pistepirkko - Rally of love01.10.20017.47146
4394Phoenix - Alphabetical29.03.20047.47174
4395Art Brut - It's a bit complicated22.06.20077.47116
4396Mondo Generator - A drug problem that never existed14.07.20037.47260
4397Kent - Hagnesta Hill17.04.20007.47346
4398Phantom Planet - Phantom Planet24.05.20047.4786
4399Tocotronic - The best of Tocotronic18.11.20057.47129
4400Secret Machines - Secret Machines09.01.20097.4743
4401The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20097.4786
4402Selig - Und endlich unendlich20.03.20097.46157
4403Dazerdoreal - Hard disc to hell05.05.20007.46271
4404Miles - Don't let the cold in12.05.20037.46114
4405Ash - Free all angels23.04.20017.46256
4406Garish - Wo die Nacht erzählt vom Tag04.11.20027.46142
4407WIZO - Anderster01.11.20047.46198
4408Fidget - Celebrate another day living26.05.20037.46183
4409MGMT - Congratulations09.04.20107.46549
4410Friska Viljor - Bravo!23.02.20077.4684
4411Isolation Years - It's golden31.03.20037.4656
4412Maximilian Hecker - Lady sleep24.01.20057.4684
4413General Patton vs. The X-Ecutioners - Joint special operations task force24.01.20057.4628
4414Steven Wilson - Cover version27.06.20147.46140
4415Lieutenant - If I kill this thing we're all going to eat for a week06.03.20157.46168
4416Asian Dub Foundation - Enemy of the enemy03.02.20037.46125
4417Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.46304
4418Archie Bronson Outfit - Derdang derdang31.03.20067.4669
4419Tarantula A.D. - Book of sand17.02.20067.4669
4420Glow - At your own risk29.09.20037.4682
4421Soulfly - Prophecy29.03.20047.4682
4422Hopesfall - A types24.01.20057.4641
4423Graveyard - Lights out26.10.20127.4641
4424Heisskalt - Vom Wissen und Wollen10.06.20167.4641
4425The Early Years - The Early Years20.10.20067.4641
4426The Go! Team - Rolling blackouts28.01.20117.4641
4427Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust04.07.20087.46503
4428Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.46203
4429Pantha Du Prince - Black noise05.02.20107.4654
4430Kvelertak - Meir22.03.20137.4654
4431Heisskalt - Vom Stehen und Fallen21.03.20147.4654
4432Scumbucket - Finistra23.10.20007.46752
4433Garbage - Bleed like me11.04.20057.46121
4434Crosscut - Director's cut29.11.20047.4667
4435The Heart Of Horror - Into my own27.04.20127.4667
4436Jud - The perfect life26.03.20017.46160
4437Khoma - The second wave31.03.20067.4680
4438Jenny Hval - Apocalypse, girl05.06.20157.46106
4439Marilyn Manson - The high end of low22.05.20097.46132
4440K.I.Z. - Sexismus gegen Rechts10.07.20097.46145
4441The Black Keys - Rubber factory06.09.20047.46197
4442† † † (Crosses) - † † †14.02.20147.46262
4443The War On Drugs - A deeper understanding25.08.20177.46392
4444Messer - Die Unsichtbaren22.11.20137.4691
4445Beach Slang - Broken thrills01.05.20157.4639
4446Madeline Juno - DNA08.09.20177.4626
4447TokTok vs. Soffy O. - TokTok vs. Soffy O.07.10.20027.46143
4448Nova International - Nova International28.04.20037.46117
4449Suede - Singles20.10.20037.4626
4450The Flower Kings - Adam & Eve26.07.20047.4626
4451Escapado - Montgomery Mundtot22.10.20107.4678
4452Blood Red Shoes - Get tragic25.01.20197.4626
4453Bad Religion - The process of belief21.01.20027.46579
4454Erlend Øye - Unrest10.02.20037.46167
4455Ghosts - The world is outside22.06.20077.46193
4456Annett Louisan - In meiner Mitte08.04.20117.46295
4457Bernd Begemann - Ich werde sie finden27.10.20067.46115
4458Porcupine Tree - Octane twisted23.11.20127.4676
4459Seidenmatt - If you use this software often - buy it29.08.20057.4676
4460Accept - Stalingrad06.04.20127.46606
4461Masters Of Reality - Pine / Cross Dover28.08.20097.4663
4462Local Natives - Gorilla manor29.01.20107.4663
4463Stornoway - Beachcomber's windowsill28.05.20107.4663
4464Muse - H.A.A.R.P.14.03.20087.46226
4465The Earlies - The enemy chorus16.02.20077.4650
4466Boris - Smile02.05.20087.4650
4467Lamb Of God - Wrath20.02.20097.4650
4468De/Vision - Popgefahr19.03.20107.4687
4469Fehlfarben - Glücksmaschinen12.02.20107.4637
4470Shearwater - Jet plane and oxbow22.01.20167.4637
4471Muse - Showbiz01.09.19997.46864
4472Taproot - Gift26.03.20017.46185
4473Michelle Branch - Hotel paper01.09.20037.4637
4474Ayreon - The human equation24.05.20047.46518
4475Engine Down - Engine Down07.02.20057.4637
4476Queenadreena - The butcher and the butterfly20.06.20057.46148
4477Lady Gaga - Joanne21.10.20167.461254
4478Good Shoes - Think before you speak30.03.20077.4661
4479Black Eyed Peas - Masters of the sun – Vol. 109.11.20187.46122
4480MGMT - MGMT13.09.20137.46434
4481The Feelies - Here before17.06.20117.4624
4482Limp Bizkit - Gold cobra24.06.20117.46240
4483Birdy - Fire within27.09.20137.4624
4484Best Coast - California nights01.05.20157.4624
4485Jesu/Sun Kil Moon - 30 seconds to the decline of Planet Earth05.05.20177.4624
4486The Immediate - In towers & clouds17.11.20067.4648
4487Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung - Glanz07.03.20087.46120
4488Martina Topley-Bird - The blue God18.07.20087.4624
4489Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture IV (2002-2010)09.11.20107.4624
4490A Static Lullaby - And don't forget to breathe21.07.20037.4648
4491Nada Surf - Live in Brussels22.03.20047.4648
4492Marjorie Fair - Self help serenade01.06.20047.4624
4493A Camp - A Camp27.08.20017.46107
4494On An On - Give in01.03.20137.4683
4495Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20137.4683
4496Sia - This is acting29.01.20167.46166
4497Dir En Grey - Withering to death11.11.20057.46118
4498Erdmöbel - Krokus17.09.20107.4659
4499Kvelertak - Kvelertak16.07.20107.4659
4500Jets To Brazil - Perfecting loneliness21.10.20027.46153
4501Skye - Mind how you go10.03.20067.46153
4502Maximo Park - Too much information31.01.20147.4694
4503Scorpions - Humanity - hour 125.05.20077.461316
4504A-Ha - Analogue04.11.20057.46667
4505Long Distance Calling - Satellite bay28.09.20077.4670
4506Of Montreal - Skeletal lamping17.10.20087.4635
4507Various Artists - Red Hot Organization - Dark was the night13.02.20097.4635
4508Kissing Clouds - You23.02.20187.4635
4509Bloc Party - Hymns29.01.20167.4670
4510Quicksand - Interiors10.11.20177.4635
4511Cursive - Happy hollow11.08.20067.4681
4512Sunset Rubdown - Dragonslayer26.06.20097.4681
4513Pink Floyd - Is there anybody out there? (The wall live)27.03.20007.461807
4514Pelzig - Drive your engine clean19.04.20027.4646
4515Ray - Deep blue happy30.01.20067.4646
4516Trentemøller - The last resort06.10.20067.4692
4517NOFX - First ditch effort07.10.20167.4646
4518Ayreon - The dream sequencer22.05.20007.46377
4519Thursday - Common existence13.02.20097.46114
4520Parkway Drive - Deep blue25.06.20107.4657
4521Broilers - Vanitas20.07.20077.46193
4522The Automatic - Not accepted anywhere19.01.20077.4668
4523Archive - With us until you're dead31.08.20127.4668
4524Get Well Soon - The scarlet beast o'seven heads – La bestia scarlatta con sette teste24.08.20127.46136
4525Fortuna Ehrenfeld - Hey Sexy18.08.20177.4668
4526Petsch Moser - Die Stellen28.06.20047.4679
4527Thunderbirds Are Now! - Justamustache09.12.20057.4679
4528Trentemøller - Into the great wide yonder28.05.20107.4690
4529A-Ha - 2506.08.20107.46573
4530Janet Jackson - Unbreakable02.10.20157.461190
4531Basement Jaxx - Kish kash20.10.20037.46101
4532A-Ha - Foot of the mountain12.06.20097.46571
4533The Gathering - Souvenirs17.03.20037.46413
4534Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Das beige Album27.06.20057.46145
4535A-Ha - Lifelines29.04.20027.46655
4536New Radicals - Maybe you've been brainwashed too07.06.19997.45143
4537Orgy - Vapor transmission26.03.20017.45286
4538The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band with Choir - "This is our punk-rock," thee rusted satellites gather + sing25.08.20037.4544
4539John Mayer - Heavier things13.10.20037.4555
4540Luna - Rendevouz25.10.20047.4555
4541Chroma Key - Graveyard mountain home08.11.20047.45121
4542Ken - Stop! Look! Sing songs of revolutions!02.05.20057.45319
4543Chiodos - All's well that ends well18.11.20057.4555
4544Beastie Boys - Solid gold hits11.11.20057.4577
4545Architecture In Helsinki - In case we die13.01.20067.45121
4546Lady Sovereign - Public warning30.03.20077.4533
4547Black Francis - Bluefinger31.08.20077.4522
4548The Script - The Script05.09.20087.4533
4549Patrick Wolf - The bachelor05.06.20097.4588
4550Marit Larsen - If a song could get me you14.08.20097.4544
4551Valleys - Sometimes water kills people06.11.20097.4522
4552Delphic - Acolyte29.01.20107.4588
4553Morning Boy - We won't crush26.11.20107.45121
4554Francesco Wilking - Die Zukunft liegt im Schlaf14.01.20117.4533
4555Smith Westerns - Dye it blonde29.04.20117.4533
4556The Drums - Portamento09.09.20117.4544
4557Girls - Father, Son, Holy Ghost09.09.20117.4555
4558No Joy - Wait to pleasure10.05.20137.4533
4559Gary Numan - Splinter (Songs from a broken mind)11.10.20137.4544
4560Solange - A seat at the table30.09.20167.4522
4561Pearl Jam - Live at Benaroya Hall - Oct. 22, 200326.07.20047.45647
4562Two Door Cinema Club - Tourist history05.03.20107.45130
4563Burning Brides - Fall of the plastic empire24.03.20037.45108
4564Lali Puna - Scary world theory15.10.20017.4597
4565Wolfsheim - Casting shadows07.04.20037.4597
4566Voxtrot - Voxtrot25.05.20077.4597
4567Strike Anywhere - Change is a sound14.08.20017.4586
4568The Range - Potential25.03.20167.4575
4569Archive - Restriction09.01.20157.45117
4570Arctic Monkeys - Humbug21.08.20097.45499
4571Earl Greyhound - Suspicious package20.08.20107.4553
4572Foetus - Flow11.06.20017.45159
4573Ima Robot - Ima Robot29.09.20037.45106
4574Elbow - Leaders of the free world12.09.20057.45254
4575Skinny - Taller25.02.20027.45137
4576Isolation Years - Inland traveller01.10.20017.4584
4577Chili, Briegel und Bernd - Rockt das Brot - das Album22.12.20037.45126
4578Xiu Xiu - Fabulous muscles15.03.20047.4542
4579Liars - Liars17.08.20077.4542
4580Róisín Murphy - Hairless toys08.05.20157.4542
4581Zoot Woman - Zoot Woman08.09.20037.45241
4582Daft Punk - Daft club (The remixes)01.12.20037.45115
4583Elton John - Peachtree Road08.11.20047.45115
4584Weezer - Maladroit13.05.20027.45219
458531Knots - Talk like blood11.10.20057.4573
4586Philipp Poisel - Mein Amerika17.02.20177.4573
4587Caputo - A fondness for hometown scars04.04.20087.4573
4588Console - Reset the preset13.01.20037.45239
4589The Icarus Line - Penance soiree26.04.20047.45104
4590The Unicorns - Who will cut our hair when we're gone?22.11.20047.45124
4591K-OS - Joyful rebellion21.03.20057.4531
4592Criteria - When we break29.08.20057.4531
4593Monoland - Ben Chantice20.01.20067.4562
4594Reverend & The Makers - The state of things19.10.20077.4531
4595Lichte - Bewegte Luft08.03.20137.4593
4596The Dears - Degeneration Street08.04.20117.4551
4597Smith & Burrows - Funny looking angels25.11.20117.4551
4598Zaz - Paris07.11.20147.4551
4599Hot Club De Paris - Drop it 'til it pops05.01.20077.4551
4600Genepool - Lauf! Lauf!29.01.20107.4551
4601Tele - Wovon sollen wir leben04.10.20047.45153
4602IAMX - Kiss & swallow25.10.20047.45204
4603Chokebore - It's a miracle14.05.20027.45122
4604Jet - Shine on29.09.20067.45122
4605Angelika Express - Goldener Trash13.02.20097.4571
4606Kendrick Lamar - Damn21.04.20177.4571
4607Mando Diao - Never seen the light of day26.10.20077.45331
4608Matchbook Romance - Stories and alibis22.09.20037.45231
4609Machine Head - The burning red09.08.19997.45200
4610The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - Pay attention15.05.20007.4540
4611Rogue Wave - Out of the shadow06.09.20047.4560
4612The Gossip - Standing in the way of control03.02.20067.4560
4613Zebrahead - Broadcast to the world30.06.20067.4540
4614Róisín Murphy - Overpowered12.10.20077.4540
4615Adolar - Die Kälte der neuen Biederkeit06.09.20137.4580
4616Bane - Don't wait up09.05.20147.4540
4617Brand New - Science fiction17.08.20177.45140
4618The New Year - The end is near24.05.20047.4589
4619Zita Swoon - A song about a girls09.05.20057.4569
4620Robocop Kraus - Blunders and mistakes21.09.20077.45118
4621Billy Idol - Devil's playground21.03.20057.45757
4622Wolfmother - New crown23.03.20147.45334
4623Steel Panther - Balls out04.11.20117.4549
4624Owen - At home with Owen19.01.20077.4549
4625The (International) Noise Conspiracy - The cross of my calling14.11.20087.4578
4626Limousine - The phenomenon caravan troupe20.06.20057.4578
4627Urlaub In Polen - White spot22.03.20047.45136
4628A Thorn For Every Heart - Things aren't so beautiful now26.10.20047.4529
4629Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Horses in the sky29.03.20057.4558
4630Christian Kjellvander - I saw her from here / I saw here from her16.11.20077.4529
4631Robert Forster - The evangelist04.04.20087.45174
4632Broilers - Santa muerte10.06.20117.4558
4633Gary Numan - Savage (Songs from a broken world)15.09.20177.4529
4634Dendemann - Vom Vintage verweht09.04.20107.45154
4635Anathema - We're here because we're here04.06.20107.45125
4636Babyshambles - Sequel to the prequel30.08.20137.45125
4637Anti-Flag - For blood and empire17.03.20067.45125
4638Joss Stone - The best of Joss Stone 2003 - 200930.09.20117.4596
4639Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra - Fuck off get free we pour light on everything17.01.20147.4596
4640Soundgarden - Telephantasm24.09.20107.45355
4641Tapes 'N Tapes - Outside04.03.20117.4567
4642Blue States - The soundings19.07.20047.4567
4643Zoot Woman - Star climbing29.08.20147.45286
4644Paolo Nutini - Caustic love11.04.20147.4576
4645Saturday Looks Good To Me - Every night25.10.20047.4538
4646The Thermals - Now we can see03.04.20097.4576
4647Recoil - Selected16.04.20107.4538
4648Paul McCartney - Egypt station07.09.20187.4538
4649Queen - Bohemian rhapsody (Original soundtrack)19.10.20187.45123
4650Deichkind - Befehl von ganz unten10.02.20127.45123
4651Spice Girls - Greatest hits09.11.20077.45246
4652The Format - Dog problems27.07.20077.4585
4653Baroness - The red album07.09.20077.4585
4654Clutch - From Beale Street to oblivion16.03.20077.4547
4655Genepool - Sendung / Signale07.09.20077.4547
4656The Prodigy - Invaders must die20.02.20097.45649
4657Envy - Recitation22.10.20107.4547
4658The Sad Riders - Lay your head on the soft rock