Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1Transatlantic - More never is enough Transatlantic - More never is enough24.10.20119.9195
2Accept - The rise of chaos Accept - The rise of chaos04.08.20179.89128
3Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people11.03.20169.76110
4James LaBrie - Impermanent resonance James LaBrie - Impermanent resonance26.07.20139.7487
5Iced Earth - Incorruptible Iced Earth - Incorruptible16.06.20179.72111
6Feeder - The best of Feeder - The best of06.10.20179.6330
7Marble Sounds - Tautou Marble Sounds - Tautou22.04.20169.6224
8David Bowie - Blackstar David Bowie - Blackstar08.01.20169.62404
9Vanessa Carlton - Liberman Vanessa Carlton - Liberman29.04.20169.6278
10Starsailor - All this life Starsailor - All this life01.09.20179.6080
11Iced Earth - Plagues of Babylon03.01.20149.60119
12Iced Earth - Dystopia14.10.20119.59116
13Klez.E - November – Livealbum Desintegration Tour 201710.11.20179.5929
14Washed Out - Mister Mellow30.06.20179.5728
15Accept - Blind rage15.08.20149.57148
16Ride - Weather diaries16.06.20179.5547
17Minor Victories - Minor Victories03.06.20169.5549
18Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for death30.09.20169.5566
19The Charlatans - Different days26.05.20179.5362
20Klez.E - Desintegration13.01.20179.5250
21David Gilmour - Live at Pompeii29.09.20179.5233
22Scanners - Love is symmetry28.03.20139.5020
23The Mynabirds - Lovers know07.08.20159.5020
24Star One - Victims of the modern age29.10.20109.4983
25The Range - Potential25.03.20169.4957
26The Jezabels - Synthia12.02.20169.4833
27Ayreon - The source28.04.20179.4893
28Palace Fever - Sing about love, lunatics & spaceships25.09.20159.4875
29Gwen Stefani - This is what the truth feels like18.03.20169.4797
30Dream Theater - The astonishing29.01.20169.47131
31Toro Y Moi - Boo boo07.07.20179.4626
32Brett Anderson - Black rainbows14.10.20119.4542
33Vince Staples - Summertime '0606.07.20159.4520
34The Cult - Hidden city05.02.20169.4434
35Masha Qrella - Keys15.04.20169.4432
36Youth Lagoon - Savage hills ballroom25.09.20159.4321
37Get Well Soon - Love29.01.20169.4368
38Wolfmother - Victorious19.02.20169.42106
39Mitski - Puberty 217.06.20169.4288
40Heim - Palm beach23.09.20169.4248
41Ghost - Meliora21.08.20159.4129
42Me And My Drummer - Love is a fridge12.02.20169.4129
43Luh - Spiritual songs for lovers to sing06.05.20169.4158
44Marillion - F E A R23.09.20169.4154
45Suede - Night thoughts22.01.20169.41113
46Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels10.01.20149.4020
47Fjørt - D'accord21.03.20149.4020
48Primal Scream - Chaosmosis18.03.20169.3928
49Algiers - The underside of power23.06.20179.3949
50Steven Wilson - 4 1/222.01.20169.3884
51Daughter - Not to disappear15.01.20169.38106
52Aurora - All my demons greeting me as a friend11.03.20169.3853
53Fjørt - Couleur17.11.20179.38183
54James LaBrie - Static impulse24.09.20109.38112
55Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a panic attack08.04.20169.3738
56Wintersleep - The great detachment18.03.20169.3636
57Gran Noir - Electronic eyes01.09.20179.3523
58Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20149.35130
59Tricky - Skilled mechanics22.01.20169.3438
60Leoniden - Leoniden24.02.20179.3438
61Zoot Woman - Absence16.06.20179.3342
62Kula Shaker - K 2.012.02.20169.3277
63Starsailor - Good souls16.10.20159.3234
64Fjørt - Kontakt22.01.20169.3253
65Manchester Orchestra - A black mile to the surface28.07.20179.3279
66Duesenjaeger - Treibsand30.06.20169.3238
67Tall Ships - Impressions21.04.20179.3126
68Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20099.31134
69Poliça - United crushers04.03.20169.3027
70Bob Mould - Patch the sky25.03.20169.2934
71The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything you've come to expect01.04.20169.2980
72Dota - Keine Gefahr15.01.20169.2921
73Goldfrapp - Silver eye31.03.20179.2825
74Belgrad - Belgrad01.09.20179.2751
75Slowdive - Slowdive05.05.20179.2777
76Yeasayer - Amen & goodbye01.04.20169.2737
77Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung - Eine kurze Liste mit Forderungen18.12.20159.2623
78Alter Bridge - The last hero07.10.20169.26115
79Car Seat Headrest - Teens of style30.10.20159.2627
80Travis - Everything at once29.04.20169.2662
81Judas Priest - Firepower09.03.20189.2662
82Deine Lakaien - XXX. The 30 years retrospective21.10.20169.2524
83Anna Burch - Quit the curse09.02.20189.2548
84The Slow Show - Dream darling30.09.20169.2445
85Shearwater - Jet plane and oxbow22.01.20169.2429
86Desperate Journalist - Desperate Journalist30.01.20159.2421
87Kaffkönig - Das große Kotzen20.10.20179.2330
88Elbow - Little fictions03.02.20179.2343
89Anna Ternheim - All the way to Rio24.11.20179.2237
90Conrad Keely - Original machines22.01.20169.2035
91Vimes - Nights in limbo12.02.20169.2025
92Feeder - All bright electric07.10.20169.2025
93Spoon - Hot thoughts17.03.20179.2066
94Lea Porcelain - Hymns to the night16.06.20179.1967
95Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20159.1979
96The Pineapple Thief - Your wilderness12.08.20169.1833
97U.N.K.L.E. - The road: Part I18.08.20179.1723
98Dream Theater - Dream Theater20.09.20139.17168
99Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Wer bringt mich jetzt zu den Anderen?26.08.20169.1759
100Anna Ternheim - For the young29.01.20169.1661
101Bob Dylan - The cutting edge 1965-1966: The bootleg series, Vol. 1213.11.20159.1625
102Tom Liwa mit Flowerpornoes - Umsonst & draußen23.10.20159.1526
103Fleet Foxes - Crack-up16.06.20179.15117
104Perfume Genius - Too bright19.09.20149.1520
105Flo Morrissey - Tomorrow will be beautiful12.06.20159.1520
106Zola Jesus - Okovi08.09.20179.1520
107Robert Forster - Songs to play18.09.20159.1421
108Stormzy - Gang signs & prayer24.02.20179.1421
109Touché Amoré - Stage four16.09.20169.1382
110Oliver Gottwald - Zurück als Tourist27.02.20159.13157
111Chelsea Wolfe - Hiss spun22.09.20179.13114
112Fatoni & Dexter - Yo, Picasso06.11.20159.1224
113Beachheads - Beachheads03.02.20179.1224
114Die Shitlers - This is Bochum, not L.A.14.07.20179.1291
115Rival Kings - War30.09.20169.1250
116The Notwist - Superheroes, ghostvillains + stuff14.10.20169.1251
117Dritte Wahl - 1001.09.20179.1039
118Rival Sons - Hollow bones10.06.20169.1030
119Pale Seas - Stargazing for beginners24.11.20179.1020
120Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20149.10102
121Happyness - Weird little birthday27.03.20159.1021
122Kaleo - A/B10.06.20169.1021
123Caspian Sea Monster - Caspian Sea Monster19.05.20179.1021
124Alphaville - Strange attractor07.04.20179.0955
125Villagers - Where have you been all my life?08.01.20169.0923
126Thurston Moore - Rock n roll consciousness28.04.20179.0632
127William Patrick Corgan - Ogilala13.10.20179.0653
128All We Are - Sunny hills09.06.20179.0520
129Broken Social Scene - Hug of thunder07.07.20179.0541
130IAMX - Metanoia13.11.20159.0544
131Sunn O))) - Kannon04.12.20159.0424
132Agent Fresco - Destrier07.08.20159.0426
133Pearl Jam - Let's play two28.09.20179.0336
134Megadeth - Dystopia29.01.20169.0339
135Terrorgruppe - Tiergarten15.01.20169.0339
136Motorpsycho - Here be monsters12.02.20169.0052
137New Model Army - Winter26.08.20169.0042
138Bonobo - Migration13.01.20179.0030
139Quicksand - Interiors10.11.20179.0026
140Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong creatures12.01.20188.9864
141A Tale Of Golden Keys - Everything went down as planned23.10.20158.9842
142Anna von Hausswolff - The miraculous13.11.20158.9735
143Angel Olsen - My woman02.09.20168.9732
144The Kills - Ash & ice03.06.20168.9628
145Roosevelt - Roosevelt19.08.20168.9627
146Brand New - Science fiction17.08.20178.96107
147Iggy Pop - Post pop depression18.03.20168.96171
148The Veils - Total depravity26.08.20168.9624
149Daughter - Music from Before the storm01.09.20178.9544
150Big Thief - Capacity09.06.20178.9542
151Cigarettes After Sex - Cigarettes After Sex09.06.20178.9557
152Jeff Lynne's ELO - Alone in the universe13.11.20158.9279
153Bear's Den - Red earth and pouring rain22.07.20168.9264
154Descendents - Hypercaffium spazzinate29.07.20168.9237
155Def Leppard - Def Leppard30.10.20158.9224
156Deftones - Gore08.04.20168.92130
157LNZNDRF - LNZNDRF19.02.20168.9123
158Anohni - Hopelessness06.05.20168.9146
159Tori Amos - Native invader08.09.20178.9156
160Róisín Murphy - Take her up to Monto08.07.20168.9122
161Japanese Breakfast - Soft sounds from another planet14.07.20178.9122
162Royal Blood - How did we get so dark?16.06.20178.9143
163DJ Shadow - The mountain will fall24.06.20168.9021
164DMA's - Hills end26.02.20168.9031
165Dream Theater - A dramatic turn of events09.09.20118.90214
166A Tribe Called Quest - We got it from here... Thank you 4 your service02.12.20168.9040
167Mew - Visuals28.04.20178.8826
168Motorpsycho - The tower08.09.20178.8867
169Rhye - Blood02.02.20188.8723
170Donots - Lauter als Bomben12.01.20188.8752
171Desperate Journalist - Grow up24.03.20178.8622
172Everything Everything - A fever dream18.08.20178.8622
173Avec - What if we never forget23.09.20168.8629
174Der Ringer - Soft kill27.01.20178.8636
175Andreas Dorau - Die Liebe und der Ärger der anderen07.07.20178.8621
176Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton tree09.09.20168.84160
177Wild Nothing - Life of pause19.02.20168.8425
178Palace Winter - Waiting for the world to turn03.06.20168.8437
179Black Mountain - IV01.04.20168.8449
180Half Moon Run - Sun leads me on23.10.20158.8324
181Mogwai - Atomic: A soundtrack by Mogwai01.04.20168.8330
182Steven Wilson - To the bone18.08.20178.83112
183Turbostaat - Abalonia29.01.20168.8262
184Ty Segall - Twins12.10.20128.8222
185Apologies, I Have None - Pharmacie26.08.20168.8222
186Ansa Sauermann - Weiße Liebe18.08.20178.8222
187Collapse Under The Empire - The fallen ones20.10.20178.8222
188Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20008.803215
189Joey Bada$$ - B4.Da.$$30.01.20158.8020
190Moby - Everything was beautiful, and nothing hurt02.03.20188.8025
191Pet Shop Boys - Super01.04.20168.7943
192Shame - Songs of praise12.01.20188.7933
193Band Of Horses - Why are you ok10.06.20168.7837
194Mac DeMarco - This old dog05.05.20178.7837
195Moderat - III01.04.20168.7864
196Rick Astley - 5010.06.20168.7832
197Parfum Brutal - Into Earth11.03.20168.7722
198!!! - As if16.10.20158.7726
199Neufundland - Wir werden niemals fertig sein17.11.20178.7726
200Iced Earth - The glorious burden12.01.20048.76148
201Murder By Death - Big dark love06.02.20158.7621
202Russian Circles - Guidance05.08.20168.7621
203London Grammar - Truth is a beautiful thing09.06.20178.7684
204Pain Of Salvation - In the passing light of day13.01.20178.7625
205Alvvays - Antisocialites08.09.20178.7625
206Maeckes - Tilt21.10.20168.7629
207ABC - The lexicon of love II27.05.20168.7649
208Minus The Bear - Infinity overhead05.10.20128.7520
209Clutch - Psychic warfare02.10.20158.7520
210OMD - The punishment of luxury01.09.20178.7520
211Marjorie Fair - Self help serenade01.06.20048.7520
212The Boxer Rebellion - Ghost alive23.03.20188.7427
213Garbage - Strange little birds10.06.20168.7450
214Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20158.74114
215Love A - Irgendwie12.04.20138.7434
216The Soft Moon - Criminal02.02.20188.7322
217Die Nerven - Out09.10.20158.7156
218Holy Esque - At hope's ravine26.02.20168.7135
219Digitalism - Mirage13.05.20168.7121
220No Age - Snares like a haircut26.01.20188.7121
221Alter Bridge - Fortress27.09.20138.71173
222Todd Terje - It's album time04.04.20148.7020
223Bane - Don't wait up09.05.20148.7030
224Car Seat Headrest - Teens of denial20.05.20168.7070
225Robert Plant - Carry fire13.10.20178.7030
226Hundreds - Wilderness04.11.20168.7053
227Marriages - Salome10.04.20158.69133
228Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20098.69262
229Kasabian - For crying out loud05.05.20178.6948
230Nathan Gray Collective - Until the darkness takes us03.03.20178.6935
231Haim - Days are gone27.09.20138.683660
232Kurt Vile - B'lieve I'm goin down25.09.20158.6822
233Sum 41 - 13 voices07.10.20168.6822
234Grizzly Bear - Painted ruins18.08.20178.6847
235Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels 207.11.20148.6727
236Blackout Problems - Holy05.02.20168.6724
237Bat For Lashes - The bride01.07.20168.6724
238Preoccupations - Preoccupations16.09.20168.6635
239Yo La Tengo - There's a riot going on16.03.20188.6629
240Weezer - Weezer (White album)01.04.20168.6598
241Alicia Keys - Here04.11.20168.6523
242Texas - Jump on board21.04.20178.6523
243Madeline Juno - The unknown07.03.20148.6520
244Metronomy - Summer 0801.07.20168.6520
245Waxahatchee - Out in the storm14.07.20178.6520
246DIIV - Oshin29.06.20128.6422
247Abay - Everything's amazing and nobody is happy12.08.20168.6351
248Julien Baker - Sprained ankle17.03.20178.6232
249PJ Harvey - The hope six demolition project15.04.20168.6268
250Banks - The altar30.09.20168.6128
251Enno Bunger - Flüssiges Glück09.10.20158.6025
252Elton John - Wonderful crazy night05.02.20168.6035
253Tiger Lou - The wound dresser23.09.20168.6020
254Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20158.59605
255BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20118.59294
256Julien Baker - Turn out the lights27.10.20178.5865
257Beyoncé - 424.06.20118.58377
258Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Blank expression (Deluxe Edition)16.09.20168.5721
259Prinz Pi - Rebell ohne Grund28.01.20118.57362
260Andreas Dorau - Aus der Bibliothèque17.01.20148.57153
261Iron Maiden - The book of souls04.09.20158.57286
262Simple Minds - Walk between worlds02.02.20188.5625
263The Afghan Whigs - In spades05.05.20178.5556
264Protomartyr - Relatives in descent29.09.20178.5538
265Everclear - Songs from an American movie, vol. 1: Learning how to smile10.07.20008.5520
266Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20148.55170
267Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20158.55273
268Underworld - Barbara Barbara, we face a shining future18.03.20168.5522
269Johnossi - Blood jungle17.02.20178.5435
270Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20158.54378
271Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20098.53390
272Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20158.53212
273Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20148.531836
274Laith Al-Deen - 2000 - 200817.10.20088.53169
275Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20038.53447
276Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20088.53277
277Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20158.53138
278Radiohead - A moon shaped pool08.05.20168.53468
279Alter Bridge - AB III08.10.20108.53218
280Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20148.53317
281Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20128.53375
282Fraktus - Millennium Edition09.11.20128.52322
283Avicii - Stories02.10.20158.52463
284Sting - The last ship20.09.20138.52372
285Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20148.52372
286Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20158.52641
287Tiny Moving Parts - Celebrate20.05.20168.5221
288Zugezogen Maskulin - Alle gegen alle20.10.20178.5242
289Django Django - Marble skies26.01.20188.5221
290Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20068.52483
291BOY - We were here21.08.20158.52296
292Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20148.52583
293K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20158.52379
294Robin Schulz - Sugar25.09.20158.52362
295Die Liga Der Gewöhnlichen Gentlemen - It's OK to love DLDGG14.07.20178.5223
296Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20148.52209
297Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20148.52645
298Natalie Imbruglia - Male21.08.20158.52146
299Lordi - The arockalypse03.03.20068.52381
300Kim Wilde - Never say never08.09.20068.52383
301Madonna - GHV212.11.20018.52205
302Moby - Innocents27.09.20138.52304
303Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20138.52353
304Typhoon - Offerings12.01.20188.5264
305Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20038.52293
306Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20038.52328
307All Diese Gewalt - Welt in Klammern23.09.20168.5233
308Tom Jones - Mr. Jones04.11.20028.51406
309Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20098.51408
310Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20148.51455
311Anajo - Anajo und das Poporchester27.11.20098.51214
312Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20108.511000
313FKA Twigs - LP108.08.20148.51541
314Kanye West - 808s & heartbreak21.11.20088.51501
315MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20138.51866
316Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20158.51759
317Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20108.51363
318Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20088.51449
319Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20078.51508
320Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz19.04.20138.511190
321Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20098.51446
322Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20128.51368
323Dagobert - Afrika20.03.20158.51366
32450 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20148.51601
325Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20098.51370
326Katie Melua - Pictures28.09.20078.51374
327Snoop Dogg - Bush08.05.20158.51374
328Love A - Jagd und Hund27.03.20158.5147
329Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20048.51380
330Lenny Kravitz - Strut19.09.20148.51747
331Stromae - Cheese25.06.20108.51710
332Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20148.51444
333Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20128.51393
334Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20038.51633
335Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20148.51525
336Giorgio Moroder - Déjà vu12.06.20158.51472
337Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20148.51278
338Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20098.51972
339Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20048.51369
340Marsimoto - Ring der Nebelungen12.06.20158.51379
341Kim Wilde - Come out and play27.08.20108.51304
342Nena - Oldschool27.02.20158.51859
343Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20148.51488
344Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20138.51352
345Paula - Ruhig Blut28.10.20058.51348
346Katie Melua - Secret symphony02.03.20128.51362
347Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20108.51364
348Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20078.51590
349The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20108.50307
350Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20158.50254
351Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20148.50538
352Joachim Witt - Pop26.01.20048.501062
353Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20018.50349
354Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20148.502028
355Lotus Plaza - Spooky action at a distance20.04.20128.5020
356The Prodigy - Invaders must die20.02.20098.50546
357Miss Li - Dancing the whole way home19.06.20098.50340
358Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20138.50561
359Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20058.50962
360Europe - Bag of bones27.04.20128.50564
361Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20058.50530
362Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20148.503502
363Udo Lindenberg - Stark wie zwei28.03.20088.50386
364Madonna - MDNA23.03.20128.50455
365Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20118.501517
366James LaBrie - Elements of persuasion29.03.20058.50266
367Dream Theater - Systematic chaos01.06.20078.50353
368Liam Gallagher - As you were06.10.20178.50111
369Rammstein - Made in Germany - Best of02.12.20118.49596
370Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20128.49562
371Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20108.49380
372Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20108.49884
373Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20078.49330
374Marilyn Manson - The pale emperor16.01.20158.49245
375Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20158.49654
376Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20118.49395
377Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20068.491104
378David Guetta - Listen21.11.20148.49547
379Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20148.49730
3801000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20088.49337
381Katie Melua - The house21.05.20108.49350
382Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20148.49355
383Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20158.49988
384MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20148.49909
385Take That - The circus28.11.20088.491081
386Slime - Sich fügen heißt lügen15.06.20128.49323
387Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20148.492001
388Duran Duran - Pop trash22.05.20008.49483
389Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20088.49725
390Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik09.12.20118.49334
391Fever Ray - Plunge27.10.20178.4941
392Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20148.49954
393A-Ha - Lifelines29.04.20028.49554
394Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20158.49760
395Charli XCX - True romance31.05.20138.49573
396Accept - Stalingrad06.04.20128.48427
397Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20158.4866
398Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20138.48326
399The xx - I see you13.01.20178.48126
400Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20138.48707
401Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20078.48387
402Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20158.48764
403Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20158.481485
404The Boxer Rebellion - Ocean by ocean29.04.20168.4829
405Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20148.481473
406Ezra Furman - Perpetual motion people03.07.20158.4827
407All Saints - Red flag08.04.20168.4827
408Juli - In love17.09.20108.481259
409Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20138.48798
410Janet Jackson - Unbreakable02.10.20158.48210
411Warpaint - Heads up23.09.20168.4852
412Radiohead-Special - A moon shaped pool: Very first listen der Plattentests.de-Schlussredaktion08.05.20168.48100
413A-Ha - Analogue04.11.20058.48565
414Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20158.482056
415Joachim Deutschland - Der neue Deutschland12.04.20138.48761
416Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20098.481095
417Europe - War of kings06.03.20158.48518
418Sido - 30-11-8029.11.20138.48749
419Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20118.48575
420Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20138.481919
421Melanie C - Beautiful intentions18.04.20058.48401
422Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20158.48689
423Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20118.48547
424Mr. Oizo - Moustache (Half a scissor)19.09.20058.48404
425Static-X - Machine21.05.20018.48402
426A-Ha - Cast in steel04.09.20158.47264
427Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20138.471468
428Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20048.471515
429Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20148.47529
430Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.4783
431Casper - Hinterland27.09.20138.47511
432Captain Planet - Ein Ende06.05.20168.4762
433U2 - Songs of innocence10.10.20148.47966
434Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20138.471967
435Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20118.461112
436Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.46951
437Sufjan Stevens, Nico Muhly, Bryce Dessner & James McAlister - Planetarium09.06.20178.4641
438Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20138.46759
439Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20148.461271
440Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20138.461625
441Joachim Witt - Dom28.09.20128.46892
442Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20158.46267
443Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20138.461583
444Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20118.461411
445Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20158.4670
446Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20148.461052
447Static-X - Cult of static27.03.20098.46338
448Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20158.4577
449Miss Platnum - Ich war hier02.10.20158.4566
450Kate Bush - Before the dawn25.11.20168.4533
451Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20148.451800
452Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20138.451064
453Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20158.45594
454Scorpions - MTV unplugged29.11.20138.45489
455Heisskalt - Vom Wissen und Wollen10.06.20168.4531
456Take That - III28.11.20148.451406
457Wilco - Star wars21.08.20158.4580
458Mass Gothic - Mass Gothic05.02.20168.4520
459The Lumineers - Cleopatra08.04.20168.4520
460The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20138.45812
461Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20158.4558
462Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20158.4556
463Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20068.448980
464A-Ha - 2506.08.20108.44486
465Kendrick Lamar - To pimp a butterfly19.03.20158.4481
466The Hotelier - Goodness10.06.20168.4427
467Perfume Genius - No shape05.05.20178.4427
468OneRepublic - Native22.03.20138.44464
469Duran Duran - All you need is now18.03.20118.44705
470Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20148.444841
471Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20118.44638
472MoTrip - Mama19.06.20158.44167
473Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20098.443016
474Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20148.44762
475Mark Forster - Karton01.06.20128.44199
476Lenny Kravitz - Black and white America19.08.20118.44776
477Prince - Art official age26.09.20148.44772
478The Sheepdogs - The Sheepdogs22.03.20138.4432
479Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Who built the moon?24.11.20178.4480
480The Charlatans - Modern nature13.02.20158.4494
481Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20158.44617
482Scorpions - Humanity - hour 125.05.20078.44390
483Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20158.44294
484Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20148.432636
485Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20128.4376
486Anajo - Drei11.02.20118.43302
487Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20138.43943
488A-Ha - Foot of the mountain12.06.20098.43495
489Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20138.43944
490Oomph! - Ego09.07.20018.43513
491Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.436001
492Wild Beasts - Boy king05.08.20168.4321
493Duran Duran - Astronaut11.10.20048.43775
494Billy Idol - Kings & queens of the underground17.10.20148.43545
495The BossHoss - Dos bros25.09.20158.43234
496Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20128.43700
497Anajo - Hallo, wer kennt hier eigentlich wen?09.02.20078.43288
498The Decemberists - I'll be your girl16.03.20188.4340
499Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.428025
500The Prodigy - The day is my enemy27.03.20158.42420
501Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20128.42289
502The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.422854
503Marina & The Diamonds - Froot13.03.20158.42621
504The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.426689
505Charli XCX - Sucker13.02.20158.42569
506Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.423436
507Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.42800
508New Order - Music complete25.09.20158.4298
509Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.425653
510The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.424733
511The Flower Kings - Banks of Eden15.06.20128.4224
512Alabama Shakes - Sound & color17.04.20158.4260
513Baio - The names18.09.20158.4236
514Savages - Adore life22.01.20168.4224
515Duran Duran - Red carpet massacre16.11.20078.42490
516The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.42286
517Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.421361
518The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.424623
519The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.424571
520Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20128.41504
521The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.416166
522Wolf Alice - My love is cool19.06.20158.4187
523Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.415552
524Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20048.417560
525Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.416144
526The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20158.4175
527Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20158.4146
528Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20088.41511
529Built To Spill - Untethered moon20.04.20158.4163
530Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.411476
531Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.418049
532Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.412418
533Brian Fallon - Painkillers11.03.20168.4151
534Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.415289
535Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.416126
536Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.413611
537Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.412258
538The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.416754
539Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.414512
540Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.414866
541Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.414096
542Joanna Newsom - Have one on me26.02.20108.414293
543Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.41434
544Dexys - Nowhere is home24.10.20148.41178
54550 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.413566
546Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.416570
547The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20158.41320
548Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20138.41482
549Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.415640
550Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.413467
551Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.412216
552Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.415377
553The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.417222
554Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20068.41578
555Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.412305
556Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.414566
557Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.415306
558Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.414319
559The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.415187
560Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.415121
561Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.415832
562Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.415071
563Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.413646
564Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.415003
565Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.414382
566The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.411876
567The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.416010
568Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.415192
569Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.416762
570Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.414386
571Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.415373
572The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.414289
573John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.414264
574The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.415104
575Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.415082
576Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.415195
577The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.414876
578Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.414424
579Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.413801
580Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.414027
581Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.413699
582Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.416964
583Ms Mr - How does it feel17.07.20158.4127
584Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.413626
585The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.414277
586Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.415179
587Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.415032
588Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.414831
589T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.414023
590Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.413974
591Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.416293
592The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.414962
593Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.415442
594Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.414924
595Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.412388
596Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.412759
597Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.41838
598Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.413052
599Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.415274
600Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.414957
601Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.414696
602Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.415153
603Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.414894
604Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.415125
605PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.413673
606Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.412168
607Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.415166
608The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.415081
609Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.414610
610Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.415485
611Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.418143
612Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.414559
613The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.411723
614Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.411435
615Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.412260
616Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.412952
617Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.414057
618Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.415243
619Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.413494
620Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.413118
621Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.411335
622Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.414042
623The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.414382
624The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.418972
625Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.413641
626Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.414307
627John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.41643
628Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.41939
629Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.416198
630Wire - Send28.04.20038.415719
631Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.415035
632Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.418154
633Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.415482
634The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.417054
635Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20058.415260
636The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.411930
637The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.412295
638The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.411319
639The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.414897
640Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.415118
641Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.415321
642The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.415734
643Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.418101
644The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.412217
645Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.411983
646Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.412282
647Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.415240
648Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.415186
649Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.414266
650Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.413871
651The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.415229
652The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.415178
653The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.415118
654Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.417002
655The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.413502
656Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.419437
657Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.413236
658The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.412602
65916 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.419644
660Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.416124
661The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.414870
662Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.415887
663Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.419091
664Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.413893
665Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20068.414781
666Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.401553
667Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20128.40924
668Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.403363
669Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.4010180
670Anajo - Nah bei mir11.10.20048.40312
671Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.405839
672The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.405464
673Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.404192
674Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.405977
675Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.404812
676Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20148.40464
677Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.407761
678Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.406042
679Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20148.40345
680The Slow Show - White water06.03.20158.4060
681Kommando Kant - Ziehen Sie 'ne Nummer12.08.20168.4020
682Grandaddy - Last place03.03.20178.4020
683Keele - Gut und Dir28.04.20178.4025
684The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.403863
685Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.403696
686Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.405001
687They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.406160
688Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.40381
689Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.403403
690Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.401402
691Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.405227
692Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.404246
693R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20098.40952
694Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.40925
695Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.406811
696Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20098.40410
697Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.40405
698Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.406309
699Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.406961
700Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.402154
701Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.40370
702Radiohead - OK computer OKNOTOK 1997 201723.06.20178.40199
703Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.40779
704Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.405849
705At The Drive-In - In·ter a·li·a05.05.20178.4058
706Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.402916
707Agnes Obel - Philharmonics17.09.20108.40217
708Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.405009
709Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.404734
710Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.404795
711Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.405307
712They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.401691
713Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.405625
714Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.405032
715Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.405048
716Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.40784
717Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.407716
718Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.404003
719Element Of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere26.09.20148.40210
720Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.395964
721Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.396081
722Desaparecidos - Payola19.06.20158.3938
723Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.396109
724They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.396136
725Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.391183
726Sohn - Rennen13.01.20178.3933
727Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.391651
728Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.394929
729Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Soused17.10.20148.39173
730The Dillinger Escape Plan - Dissociation14.10.20168.3928
731XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.395322
732Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.396415
733Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.395373
734Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.396083
735Beach House - Devotion29.02.20088.39271
736The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.397646
737Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.392836
738Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20138.39182
739The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20118.39841
740Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.396422
741Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.395279
742The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.397349
743Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.391203
744Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.39728
745The Coral - The curse of love28.11.20148.39242
746The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.391298
747Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.391906
748Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20098.393073
749Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.392469
750Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.394342
751Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.39666
752PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.396677
753Marillion - Marbles03.05.20048.39545
754Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.395307
755Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.397774
756The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.396110
757Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.395757
758Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.397016
759Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20048.396285
760Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.391029
761Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.39742
762Eagles Of Death Metal - Zipper down02.10.20158.3975
763Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.394688
764Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.396041
765Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.395335
766Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.397122
767The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.397440
768R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.396186
769Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.395258
770Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.399433
771The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.395253
772The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.391010
773R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.392371
774The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.399160
775Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.395758
776The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.396885
777Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.395594
778Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.395543
779Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.395201
780Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.391621
781The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.39319
782Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.3919492
783Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.397070
784Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20128.39833
785The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.3914450
786Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.394041
787Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.395607
788Fink - Fink02.04.20018.395721
789The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.3912799
790The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.3910093
791CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.394587
792The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.3913891
793The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.382631
794Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386023
795The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.385926
796Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.3814441
797Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.381390
798Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.381905
799Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.385899
800Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.385826
801Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.385420
802My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.381329
803Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.381129
804Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.381681
805Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.385007
806The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.385244
807Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.385260
808CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.384875
809Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.382941
810Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.385309
811Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.383406
812The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.382971
813Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.385206
814Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.384898
815American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.384969
816Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.384583
817The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.384555
818Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.385648
819Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.385532
820Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.385611
821Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.385335
822The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.385395
823Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.385243
824Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.385418
825Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.386030
826Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.385043
827Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.384194
828PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.383303
829Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.383334
830Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.383376
831Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.381839
832The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.382697
833Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.382491
834PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.381962
835The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20118.38284
836Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.385602
837Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384828
838The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.384865
839(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.385253
840Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.385492
841Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.385391
842The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.385428
843Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.384797
844Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.384122
845The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.383864
846Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.385264
847The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.385384
848Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.385820
849Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.385332
850Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.385374
851Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.384772
852Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.384689
853The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.381444
854Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.381113
855Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.382761
856Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.383832
857Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.385221
858Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.384684
859Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.384075
860Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.385617
861The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.384138
862Howe - The listener17.03.20038.385320
863Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.384740
864The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.38824
865Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - What the Brothers sang15.02.20138.38133
866Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20148.38498
867Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.384065
868Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.382665
869The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.383938
870The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.383884
871Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.383226
872Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.382384
873Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.385206
874Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.384836
875Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.384270
876The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.384108
877Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.383965
878Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.383915
879Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.38519
880Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.381909
881Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.381195
882Brian Wilson - No pier pressure03.04.20158.38120
883Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.389328
884CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.383939
885American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.382810
886Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.382653
887Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.382557
888The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383699
889Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.382035
890Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.381936
891(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.385278
892Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.386416
893Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.384626
894Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.384041
895Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384534
896Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.383819
897Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.383887
898The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.384045
899The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.384595
900Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.381699
901Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.383584
902The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.383589
903The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.383503
904Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.382553
905Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.382258
906Firewater - International orange24.08.20128.38154
907Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.387810
908The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.3811751
909Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.384021
910Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.384449
911Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.383376
912Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.382329
913Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.381530
914Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.382510
915Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.382528
916Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.381674
917Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.383740
918Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.383375
919Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.382364
920Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.384027
921Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.383339
922Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.385668
923Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.385177
924The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.385356
925Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.382099
926The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.387187
927Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.382381
928Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.384060
929Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.381971
930The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.382847
931Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.386003
932R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.387503
933Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20148.38340
934Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20138.38395
935Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.382412
936The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.386597
937Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.385726
938Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.384902
939James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.385461
940Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.384601
941The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20138.38492
942Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.382319
943Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.382010
944Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.381785
945Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.382476
946Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.382206
947Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.382510
948Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.382240
949The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.387492
950Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.384331
951Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.384695
952Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20148.38364
953Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20148.38364
954Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.38901
955Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.381923
956Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.382033
957Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.383851
958Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.381593
959Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.381606
960Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.381913
961Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.385561
962The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.388323
963The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.382068
964The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.384371
965The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.383362
966The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.381731
967The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20128.381841
968Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.385804
969Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.382014
970Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.383476
971Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.384187
972My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.381595
973The Felice Brothers - Favorite waitress13.06.20148.38181
974Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.381299
975Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.382204
976Birdy - Fire within27.09.20138.3821
977Algiers - Algiers29.05.20158.3842
978Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.389372
979Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.384038
980Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.385257
981R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.387836
982Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.384327
983Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.384907
984R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.388233
985Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.385221
986Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.381273
987J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.383038
988J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.387217
989PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.386206
990Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.382947
991Mastodon - Emperor of sand31.03.20178.3850
992The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.381382
993Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.381664
994Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - There is calm to be done11.07.20148.38208
995Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.381209
996The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.38685
997Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.382271
998Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.38801
999Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.384534
1000Architects - Lost forever / lost together07.03.20148.3829
1001J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.38588
1002Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.386679
1003Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.383175
1004The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.382318
1005My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.385428
1006The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.38562
1007CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.382048
1008Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.38995
1009Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20138.38417
1010Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20158.38227
1011My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.38953
1012The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.38520
1013Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.384081
1014Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.381658
1015J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.387349
1016Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.385540
1017Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.384383
1018Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.382015
1019Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.387655
1020Blur - 1315.03.19998.3810510
1021Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.387719
1022Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.381276
1023Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.381078
1024Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.38444
1025Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.38304
1026Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.387619
1027Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.38952
1028Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.381946
1029Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.383371
1030Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.382645
1031Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.385240
1032Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.385457
1033The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.381284
1034Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.38813
1035Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.382691
1036Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.382111
1037Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.385910
1038Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.38559
1039Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20128.38506
1040Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20138.381394
1041Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.382206
1042Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.382933
1043Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.386935
1044Duran Duran - Paper gods11.09.20158.38191
1045Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.381931
1046Espers - Espers08.08.20058.383096
1047Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.38589
1048Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20058.381319
1049Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.386125
1050Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.383074
1051Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.381890
1052My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.38515
1053Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.382746
1054Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.386303
1055James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.382834
1056R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.384489
1057Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.385054
1058The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.382171
1059Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.382730
1060Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.381985
1061Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.382222
1062Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.386157
1063Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.385057
1064Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.384002
1065Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.384738
1066My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.385118
1067Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.384133
1068My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.383891
1069The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.384445
1070The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.381625
1071Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.385335
1072Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.387222
1073Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.385791
1074Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.381402
1075Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.383667
1076Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.383030
1077Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.382268
1078Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.382156
1079Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.386076
1080Leif Vollebekk - Twin solitude24.02.20178.3824
1081Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The visitor01.12.20178.3824
1082Eels - End times22.01.20108.372154
1083Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.3711334
1084Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.371738
1085The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.373377
1086Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20108.371776
1087Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.37442
1088Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.373082
1089Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.375054
1090The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.371667
1091The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.371091
1092Roger Waters - Is this the life we really want?02.06.20178.3746
1093Blackfield - Blackfield IV30.08.20138.3784
1094Swans - To be kind09.05.20148.37125
1095Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.371479
1096Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.373274
1097Test - 01.01.19708.37868
1098Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20158.36181
1099José González - Vestiges & claws20.02.20158.3644
1100Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.365283
1101Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20048.36105
1102Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.36738
1103Frank Turner - Positive songs for negative people07.08.20158.3647
1104Britney Spears - Glory26.08.20168.3686
1105Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.362825
1106Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20138.361002
1107Torres - Sprinter15.05.20158.36104
1108Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.365366
1109Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20158.35217
1110Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20138.3579
1111Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.35464
1112UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 20 Rezensionen24.03.20048.354123
1113Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20148.3591
1114The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.355354
1115Toto - XIV20.03.20158.35302
1116Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20138.351241
1117Airbourne - Breakin' outta hell23.09.20168.3520
1118Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20148.35166
1119Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.353807
1120Hurricane Dean - N53° E7°13.03.20158.3523
1121Muse - Drones05.06.20158.35259
1122Agnes Obel - Citizen of glass21.10.20168.3526
1123Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.356959
1124Collapse Under The Empire - Sacrifice & isolation23.05.20148.3429
1125Locas In Love - Kalender20.11.20158.3429
1126The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20158.3464
1127David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20148.34463
1128Foo Fighters - Sonic highways10.11.20148.34641
1129Lana Del Rey - Honeymoon18.09.20158.34132
1130Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.343782
1131Testrezension - 01.01.19708.34910
1132Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.3412462
1133Steve Hackett - Wolflight27.03.20158.34223
1134Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20078.331248
1135Dream Theater - Greatest hit... and 21 other pretty cool songs28.03.20088.33189
1136The Rural Alberta Advantage - Mended with gold10.10.20148.3321
1137Kiasmos - Kiasmos31.10.20148.3321
1138Villagers - Darling arithmetic10.04.20158.3324
1139My Morning Jacket - The waterfall01.05.20158.3357
1140The Strypes - Little victories21.08.20158.3360
1141She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.33429
1142Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20148.33278
1143Kula Shaker - Strangefolk17.08.20078.33139
1144David Gilmour - Rattle that lock18.09.20158.3385
1145Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20158.3361
1146Simple Minds - Big music31.10.20148.33530
1147Tiemo Hauer - Camìlle22.08.20148.3237
1148Róisín Murphy - Hairless toys08.05.20158.3237
1149Spandau Ballet - Once more06.11.20098.32534
1150Lenka - Lenka07.08.20098.32887
1151Lenka - The bright side29.05.20158.32362
1152Cäthe - Vagabund02.10.20158.3225
1153Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.327146
1154Genesis - R-kive03.10.20148.32432
1155The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20138.3294
1156Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20158.32396
1157Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20058.32327
1158The Trembling Bells & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The marble downs06.04.20128.32151
1159Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20158.32274
1160Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20038.321119
1161Mark Knopfler - Tracker13.03.20158.32344
1162Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20128.32345
1163Lenka - Shadows21.06.20138.31728
1164Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20148.31369
1165Velvet Revolver - Contraband07.06.20048.31434
1166Simple Minds - Cry02.04.20028.31779
1167Keith Richards - Crosseyed heart18.09.20158.3164
1168Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots (II)16.03.20188.3132
1169Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20078.31292
1170The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20158.31151
1171Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20158.3145
1172LCD Soundsystem - American Dream01.09.20178.3145
1173Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20148.31132
1174Blaue Blume - Syzygy29.01.20168.3129
1175Charlotte Gainsbourg - Rest17.11.20178.3129
1176Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20138.31213
1177Various Artists - Sounds of the 80s – Unique covers of classic hits21.11.20148.31133
1178Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20088.311160
1179They Might Be Giants - Glean29.05.20158.3152
1180Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20128.31303
1181Heather Nova - South24.09.20018.31222
1182Anna von Hausswolff - Dead magic02.03.20188.3149
1183Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20108.31170
1184Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust04.07.20088.31445
1185Scott Weiland - Happy in galoshes23.01.20098.31648
1186Tomahawk - Mit Gas12.05.20038.31154
1187Queen - Forever07.11.20148.30456
1188Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20148.3069
1189Chris Cornell - Higher truth18.09.20158.30102
1190Green Day - Revolution radio07.10.20168.3079
1191The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20148.30257
1192Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20138.30284
1193Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20138.30238
1194Soundgarden - Echo of miles21.11.20148.30463
1195The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets09.05.20148.3063
1196The Bug - London zoo27.06.20088.3063
1197Sting - If on a winter's night23.10.20098.30276
1198Alt-J - Relaxer02.06.20178.30163
1199Bush - The sea of memories28.10.20118.30516
1200Taking Back Sunday - Happiness is14.03.20148.3020
1201Ringo Deathstarr - Pure mood20.11.20158.3020
1202Beach House - Beach House10.08.20078.3020
1203Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20078.30728
1204Bush - Man on the run17.10.20148.30394
1205Scott Weiland & The Wildabouts - Blaster27.03.20158.30392
1206Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.30419
1207Live - The distance to here04.10.19998.30597
1208The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.30379
1209Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20038.30226
1210Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20038.30189
1211Everything Everything - Arc25.01.20138.3054
1212The Hirsch Effekt - Eskapist18.08.20178.3027
1213And The Golden Choir - Breaking with habits02.02.20188.3027
1214Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20148.30193
1215Heather Nova - The way it feels29.05.20158.29146
1216Velvet Revolver - Libertad29.06.20078.29377
1217Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20148.29384
1218Cracker - Berkeley to Bakersfield23.01.20158.2968
1219Donots - Karacho20.02.20158.29119
1220El Vy - Return to the moon30.10.20158.2934
1221The Human League - Credo11.03.20118.29457
1222Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20148.29377
1223Michael Kiwanuka - Love & hate15.07.20168.2924
1224Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20108.29258
1225The Libertines - Anthems for doomed youth11.09.20158.29131
1226LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20078.29138
1227Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20138.29114
1228Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20158.29152
1229James Blunt - Moon landing18.10.20138.29803
1230Peace - Happy people06.02.20158.29135
1231Lieutenant - If I kill this thing we're all going to eat for a week06.03.20158.29149
1232Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20138.29250
1233Jenny Hval - Apocalypse, girl05.06.20158.2994
1234Mark Lanegan Band - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20158.29101
1235Triptykon - Melana chasmata11.04.20148.2921
1236All We Are - All We Are30.01.20158.2928
1237Eels - Royal Albert Hall10.04.20158.2977
1238Pixies - Head carrier30.09.20168.2949
1239Mark Lanegan Band - Gargoyle28.04.20178.2942
1240Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20118.28730
1241Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.28327
1242Millencolin - Machine 1504.04.20088.28236
1243Simple Minds - Black & white 05050512.09.20058.28976
1244Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20048.28110
1245Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.281707
1246Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20158.28231
1247Caspian - Dust and disquiet25.09.20158.2825
1248Keane - The best of08.11.20138.2868
1249Yes - Heaven & Earth18.07.20148.28204
1250Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom radio17.10.20148.28165
1251The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.282765
1252Failure - The heart is a monster17.07.20158.2836
1253Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20108.28726
1254Kid Wave - Wonderlust29.05.20158.27157
1255Kodaline - In a perfect world21.06.20138.2722
1256Zaz - Paris07.11.20148.2744
1257Balbina - Über das Grübeln24.04.20158.2722
1258Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20158.27345
1259The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20148.27166
1260Karamel - Maschinen17.04.20098.27155
1261Killing Joke - Pylon23.10.20158.2763
1262Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20108.27267
1263Live - The turn31.10.20148.27342
1264Anathema - The optimist09.06.20178.2741
1265Die Liga Der Gewöhnlichen Gentlemen - Alle Ampeln auf Gelb!09.05.20148.2730
1266Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20158.2798
1267Black Star Riders - The killer instinct20.02.20158.2657
1268Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20068.26152
1269Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20018.26347
1270Princess Chelsea - The great cybernetic depression05.06.20158.2642
1271The Flower Kings - Paradox hotel24.03.20068.2623
1272The Darkness - Last of our kind29.05.20158.2650
1273Zoot Woman - Star climbing29.08.20148.26254
1274Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20158.26108
1275Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20058.26371
1276Converge - The dusk in us03.11.20178.2666
1277Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20098.26261
1278Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20138.252781
1279Wolfmother - New crown23.03.20148.25297
1280The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.259477
1281Mew - + –24.04.20158.2552
1282Fantasma Goria - Fantasma Goria06.10.20178.2520
1283Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20118.25129
1284Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20098.25251
1285Max Schröder & Das Love - Max Schröder & Das Love22.02.20138.25154
1286Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20138.25821
1287Ash - Kablammo!22.05.20158.2553
1288Joy Division - The best of28.03.20088.24119
1289Underworld - Barking10.09.20108.2474
1290Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20088.24227
1291Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20148.24161
1292Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20118.2491
1293Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20148.24619
1294Spock's Beard - The oblivion particle21.08.20158.2454
1295Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20148.24632
1296Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20158.2446
1297Motorama - Calendar01.02.20138.2421
1298Tobias Jesso Jr. - Goon13.03.20158.2463
1299Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Danger!18.09.20158.2421
1300Neil Young - Peace trail09.12.20168.2442
1301The Corrs - Jupiter calling10.11.20178.2421
1302Lana Del Rey - Lust for life21.07.20178.2476
1303Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20128.241569
1304Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20128.24140
1305Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20158.2377
1306Beth Hart - Better than home10.04.20158.2330
1307Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20158.23215
1308FFS - FFS05.06.20158.2356
1309Nils Frahm - All melody26.01.20188.2339
1310Grouper - Ruins31.10.20148.2361
1311Ugly Kid Joe - Uglier than they used ta be18.09.20158.2361
1312The Vaccines - English graffiti22.05.20158.2335
1313Morrissey - World peace is none of your business11.07.20148.23285
1314East Cameron Folkcore - Kingdom of fear10.04.20158.2322
1315The National - Sleep well beast08.09.20178.23137
1316Public Enemy - Man plans God laughs31.07.20158.2331
1317Frank Ocean - Blonde20.08.20168.2249
1318Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.229327
1319Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20158.22121
1320Millencolin - True brew24.04.20158.22139
1321El-P - Cancer 4 cure01.06.20128.2227
1322Daughn Gibson - Carnation05.06.20158.2227
1323The Dead Weather - Dodge and burn25.09.20158.2236
1324Feist - Pleasure28.04.20178.2236
1325Grimes - Visions09.03.20128.2273
1326Pur - Achtung18.09.20158.22626
1327Devendra Banhart - Mala15.03.20138.22161
1328Lilly Among Clouds - Aerial perspective25.08.20178.2260
1329Pascow - Alles muss kaputt sein!22.10.20108.2260
1330Enter Shikari - The mindsweep16.01.20158.2237
1331Tikkle Me - What is real24.04.20158.2237
1332Wire - Wire17.04.20158.2128
1333Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.211618
1334Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20138.21223
1335The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20068.21318
1336The Fratellis - Eyes wide, tongue tied21.08.20158.2158
1337Monade - Monstre cosmic15.02.20088.2163
1338Van Morrison - Duets: Re-working the catalogue20.03.20158.2134
1339Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.21248
1340Conor Oberst - Ruminations14.10.20168.2044
1341The Arcs - Yours, dreamily,04.09.20158.2054
1342The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.201699
1343Sido - VI04.09.20158.20153
1344Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20148.2099
1345Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20068.20947
1346Pascow - Diene der Party28.02.20148.2070
1347Stars - No one is lost31.10.20148.2020
1348Ghostpoet - Shedding skin06.03.20158.2025
1349The Jesus And Mary Chain - Damage and joy24.03.20178.2041
1350Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20128.19149
1351Blondie - Pollinator05.05.20178.1926
1352Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20158.1995
1353Years & Years - Communion10.07.20158.1964
1354Beach Slang - The things we do to find people who feel like us30.10.20158.1932
1355Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20138.1954
1356Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20038.18857
1357Lucy Rose - Work it out03.07.20158.1838
1358Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20148.18366
1359Alter Bridge - Blackbird02.11.20078.18449
1360Heisskalt - Vom Stehen und Fallen21.03.20148.1844
1361The Sheepdogs - Future nostalgia02.10.20158.1833
1362Refused - Freedom26.06.20158.1894
1363Klimt 1918 - Sentimentale Jugend02.12.20168.1872
1364Nadine Shah - Fast food02.04.20158.1867
1365The Cars - Move like this06.05.20118.18797
1366Animal Collective - Painting with19.02.20168.1834
1367Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20158.1786
1368Leif Vollebekk - North Americana11.04.20148.1729
1369Kissing Clouds - You23.02.20188.1729
1370Father John Misty - I love you, honeybear06.02.20158.1776
1371Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20058.17522
1372Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20158.1771
1373R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.172568
1374The Tidal Sleep - Vorstellungskraft25.07.20148.1754
1375The Twilight Sad - Nobody wants to be here and nobody wants to leave24.10.20148.1778
1376Santana - Santana IV15.04.20168.1724
1377Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20128.171471
1378Lorde - Melodrama16.06.20178.16123
1379Baroness - Purple18.12.20158.1637
1380The Cribs - For all my sisters20.03.20158.1650
1381Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20138.1670
1382Prince - Hitnrun phase one14.09.20158.1651
1383Propagandhi - Victory lap29.09.20178.1651
1384Leonard Cohen - You want it darker21.10.20168.1677
1385Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20128.16289
1386Zugezogen Maskulin - Alles brennt13.02.20158.1645
1387Captain Planet - Treibeis12.10.20128.1658
1388Ibeyi - Ibeyi13.02.20158.1658
1389Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20158.153169
1390Seal - Seal IV29.09.20038.15402
1391Vennart - The demon joke19.06.20158.1559
1392Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20118.151302
1393Alex Mofa Gang - Die Reise zum Mittelmaß der Erde29.01.20168.1520
1394Audio88 & Yassin - Halleluja10.06.20168.1520
1395Lisa Who - Sehnsucht20.01.20178.1520
1396Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20098.151359
1397The Maccabees - Wall of arms29.05.20098.1547
1398Die Nerven - Fake20.04.20188.1547
1399Ibrahim Lässing - Kaugummiautomat08.05.20158.1561
1400The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20148.15482
1401Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20078.15163
1402Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20138.141691
1403Amplifier - Trippin' with Dr. Faustus14.07.20178.1442
1404Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20138.14449
1405Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20098.13564
1406Haken - The mountain30.08.20138.1330
1407Dire Straits & Mark Knopfler - Private investigations - The best of04.11.20058.13244
1408Frau Potz - Lehnt dankend ab17.02.20128.1331
1409Yesterday Shop - Parodos09.05.20148.1331
1410The Flaming Lips - Oczy mlody13.01.20178.1331
1411Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20108.131802
1412Neal Morse - ?28.10.20058.13598
1413Dream Theater - Live at Budokan04.10.20048.13646
1414Various Artists - The early days – Post-Punk, New Wave, Brit Pop & beyond (1980-2010)30.06.20178.1224
1415Die Höchste Eisenbahn - Schau in den Lauf, Hase08.11.20138.1283
1416Cage The Elephant - Tell me I'm pretty18.12.20158.1225
1417Opeth - Sorceress30.09.20168.1242
1418Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20108.12339
1419Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20138.1295
1420Jamie T - Carry on the grudge26.09.20148.1226
1421DIIV - Is the is are05.02.20168.1153
1422Anna Ternheim - The night visitor28.10.20118.1136
1423The Soft Moon - Deeper27.03.20158.1154
1424Filter - Crazy eyes08.04.20168.1137
1425Balthazar - Thin walls27.03.20158.1128
1426How To Dress Well - What is this heart?20.06.20148.1138
1427Katatonia - The fall of hearts20.05.20168.1138
1428Olli Schulz - Feelings aus der Asche09.01.20158.1096
1429Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20138.10203
1430Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20128.1098
1431Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20128.10208
1432London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20138.10159
1433Wanda - Bussi02.10.20158.10120
1434U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20098.102511
1435Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20148.1061
1436Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20128.1041
1437Taking Back Sunday - Tidal wave16.09.20168.1021
1438Keine Zähne Im Maul Aber La Paloma Pfeifen - Postsexuell17.08.20128.0964
1439Jon Hopkins - Immunity31.05.20138.0932
1440Joss Stone - Water for your soul31.07.20158.0976
1441Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20088.091248
1442Spock's Beard - Brief nocturnes and dreamless sleep29.03.20138.0955
1443Kettcar - Ich vs. wir13.10.20178.09232
1444Boysetsfire - Boysetsfire25.09.20158.0923
1445Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20128.09152
1446Guns N' Roses - Greatest hits15.03.20048.08330
1447The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20128.0871
1448Marillion - Sounds that can't be made14.09.20128.08865
1449Sometree - Yonder18.09.20098.0873
1450Torben Möller-Meissner - Volle Leere Ferne Nähe17.07.20098.08171
1451Me And My Drummer - The hawk, the beak, the prey11.05.20128.0837
1452The Raveonettes - Pe'ahi25.07.20148.0825
1453Antilopen Gang - Aversion07.11.20148.0850
1454Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20158.0875
1455Hood - Outside closer24.01.20058.0825
1456We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20128.0876
1457Sleaford Mods - Divide and exit23.05.20148.0852
1458Pedro The Lion - Control15.04.20028.0826
1459Antitainment - Ich kannte die, da waren die noch real02.07.20108.0839
1460Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20028.081473
1461Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20028.083286
1462Von Spar - Streetlife24.10.20148.0866
1463Travis - Where you stand16.08.20138.08213
1464Jonny Greenwood - There will be blood01.02.20088.0727
1465Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20058.07914
1466Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20148.07328
1467Arctic Monkeys - AM06.09.20138.07890
1468Julia Holter - Ekstasis30.03.20128.0785
1469Lana Del Rey - Ultraviolence13.06.20148.07529
1470Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20158.0743
1471Wanda - Amore17.10.20148.07101
1472Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20118.0729
1473Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Live in Paris05.06.20158.0744
1474Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20128.071150
1475Gentleman - Diversity09.04.20108.07226
1476Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20108.0631
1477Okta Logue - Tales of Transit City17.05.20138.0631
1478Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20078.06745
1479Spaceman Spiff - Endlich Nichts10.01.20148.0664
1480Lamb - Backspace unwind10.10.20148.0632
1481Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20018.0696
1482Alter Bridge - One day remains20.09.20048.06851
1483Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20128.0652
1484Daughter - If you leave15.03.20138.06157
1485Crashcaptains - Some time soon31.01.20148.0635
1486We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20148.0670
1487The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20098.06461
1488Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20118.06712
1489Archive - Restriction09.01.20158.06107
1490Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel Von Delphi - Das nullte Kapitel19.05.20178.0654
1491New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20058.06919
1492The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20128.061282
1493Meshuggah - Koloss23.03.20128.05109
1494The Pineapple Thief - Someone here is missing28.05.20108.0555
1495Mastodon - Blood mountain08.09.20068.0593
1496Kraków Loves Adana - Interview24.02.20128.0575
1497Spoon - They want my soul01.08.20148.0557
1498Sizarr - Nurture27.02.20158.0538
1499Guns N' Roses - Chinese democracy22.11.20088.05552
1500Susanne Sundfør - The brothel20.05.20118.0539
1501St. Vincent - St. Vincent21.02.20148.0559
1502Apologies, I Have None - London21.09.20128.0520
1503Kendrick Lamar - Damn21.04.20178.0560
1504Husky Rescue - Country falls18.10.20048.0520
1505...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20148.05301
1506NOFX - First ditch effort07.10.20168.0541
1507Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.059357
1508The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20158.0542
1509Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20088.0587
1510The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20128.0588
1511Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20148.04180
1512Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20148.04137
1513Motorpsycho - Behind the sun07.03.20148.0469
1514Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20148.0469
1515Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20048.04207
1516Christina Aguilera - Keeps gettin' better - A decade of hits07.11.20088.04254
1517Opeth - Damnation14.04.20038.04139
1518Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.049210
1519Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.041408
1520Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20148.0496
1521Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20078.04418
1522New Model Army - Between dog and wolf20.09.20138.0474
1523Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20148.04126
1524Lordi - Scare force one31.10.20148.04304
1525Moritz Krämer - Wir können nix dafür04.03.20118.0476
1526Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20038.04769
1527Blackfield - Welcome to my DNA01.04.20118.04290
1528Frida Gold - Liebe ist meine Religion28.06.20138.04239
1529Cro - Melodie06.06.20148.04295
1530Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20028.041479
1531Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20138.0481
1532La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20118.04163
1533Behemoth - The satanist07.02.20148.0428
1534Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.049232
1535Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20138.03115
1536Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20138.03117
1537Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20148.03176
1538Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20098.03470
1539Moderat - II02.08.20138.0389
1540Rogue Wave - Nightingale floors28.06.20138.0330
1541Mastodon - Once more 'round the sun20.06.20148.0390
1542Protomartyr - The agent intellect09.10.20158.0330
1543Groove Armada - Black light26.02.20108.0330
1544Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20148.0361
1545Arch / Matheos - Sympathetic resonance09.09.20118.0331
1546Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20148.03464
1547The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20078.03124
1548Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20028.03125
1549Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20138.0396
1550Schoolboy Q - Oxymoron28.02.20148.0332
1551Amorphis - Under the red cloud04.09.20158.0332
1552Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20108.0396
1553The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20138.03453
1554The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20138.0365
1555Joan As Police Woman - The classic07.03.20148.0333
1556Ought - More than any other day25.04.20148.0333
1557Roxette - Good karma03.06.20168.0333
1558Anathema - Distant satellites06.06.20148.0367
1559Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20108.03942
1560Gary Numan - Splinter (Songs from a broken mind)11.10.20138.0334
1561Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20118.032144
1562Steven Wilson - Grace for drowning30.09.20118.03139
1563Soap & Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20098.03633
1564Embrace - Embrace02.05.20148.0336
1565Banks - Goddess05.09.20148.0373
1566Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20138.03665
1567Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20078.031254
1568Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.038899
1569David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20068.031469
1570INXS - Kick 2525.09.20128.03873
1571Wintersleep - Hello hum21.09.20128.0340
1572Slash featuring Myles Kennedy And The Conspirators - World on fire12.09.20148.0380
1573Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20138.02624
1574Coves - Soft Friday05.09.20148.0243
1575Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20098.0210335
1576Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20148.0287
1577Foxygen - ...and star power10.10.20148.0288
1578Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20138.02135
1579Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20148.02135
1580Echo & The Bunnymen - Meteorites30.05.20148.0245
1581Steve Hackett - Genesis revisited II19.10.20128.02413
1582Uriah Heep - Outsider06.06.20148.0246
1583Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20148.02238
1584Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20078.02199
1585Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20138.02752
1586Jewel - This way18.02.20028.02201
1587Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20128.02868
1588Junip - Junip19.04.20138.02103
1589EMA - The future's void04.04.20148.02156
1590Titus Andronicus - The Monitor09.03.20108.02104
1591Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20128.02105
1592Esben And The Witch - Violet cries28.01.20118.0253
1593Billy Idol - Devil's playground21.03.20058.02693
1594Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20088.02864
1595The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20058.02933
1596Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20088.02276
1597Spaceman Spiff - ... und im Fenster immer noch Wetter18.03.20118.0256
1598Alligatoah - Triebwerke02.08.20138.0256
1599Paul McCartney - New11.10.20138.02894
1600Joris - Hoffnungslos hoffnungsvoll10.04.20158.02112
1601Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20008.021906
1602Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20128.02174
1603Deafheaven - New Bermuda02.10.20158.0261
1604Caribou - Our love03.10.20148.0262
1605Fehlfarben - Über... Menschen25.09.20158.0263
1606Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20118.021031
1607Ric Ocasek - Nexterday28.10.20058.02579
1608Soap & Skin - Narrow10.02.20128.02333
1609Porcupine Tree - Octane twisted23.11.20128.0170
1610Lana Del Rey - Born to die27.01.20128.01288
1611Enno Bunger - Wir sind vorbei09.03.20128.0172
1612Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20078.01506
1613The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20148.01227
1614Mastodon - The hunter23.09.20118.0180
1615The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.011762
1616Zehn Meter Feldweg - Das weiße Schloss21.03.20148.0181
1617The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20078.01251
1618Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20118.01508
1619Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20058.01340
1620Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20078.011643
1621Chvrches - The bones of what you believe20.09.20138.0186
1622The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20128.01177
1623The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20008.01353
1624Ian Anderson - Thick as a brick 230.03.20128.0192
1625Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20138.0195
1626Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20078.0198
1627Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20148.01104
1628Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20038.01108
1629The Mars Volta - Amputechture08.09.20068.01568
1630Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20118.01118
1631Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20128.01124
1632The Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20148.01251
1633Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20148.01249
1634La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20148.01129
1635The Mars Volta - Noctourniquet23.03.20128.01846
1636Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20118.01574
1637The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20138.01147
1638Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.011554
1639Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20048.011089
1640Marillion - Somewhere else13.04.20078.01196
1641Beatsteaks - Beatsteaks01.08.20148.01202
1642Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20098.001452
1643Burial - Untrue09.11.20078.00223
1644Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20118.002629
1645Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20148.00263
1646Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20108.00267
1647Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20078.001977
1648Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20078.00980
1649Escapado - Initiale28.09.20078.00161
1650Ian Brown - The world is yours30.11.20078.00129
1651Joe Jackson - Rain01.02.20088.0029
1652Daturah - Reverie28.03.20088.0044
1653The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20088.0064
1654Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20098.00201
1655Recoil - Selected16.04.20108.0035
1656Von Spar - Foreigner28.05.20108.0071
1657The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20108.00164
1658Dan Mangan - Nice, nice, very nice05.11.20108.0052
1659Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20008.00244
1660Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20028.001656
1661Ms. John Soda - Notes and the like03.03.20068.0021
1662Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20068.0083
1663Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20118.00144
1664Active Child - You are all I see21.10.20118.0033
1665Graveyard - Hisingen blues25.03.20118.0034
1666Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here25.05.20128.0021
1667Sleepy Sun - Spine hits27.04.20128.0023
1668Various Artists - Just tell me that you want me: A tribute to Fleetwood Mac10.08.20128.00108
1669Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20138.0047
1670Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20128.00106
1671Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20128.0037
1672Veronica Falls - Waiting for something to happen01.02.20138.0087
1673How To Destroy Angels - Welcome oblivion01.03.20138.0083
1674Fidlar - Fidlar01.02.20138.0021
1675Alkaline Trio - My shame is true28.03.20138.0026
1676Pet Shop Boys - Electric12.07.20138.0067
1677Modern Life Is War - Fever hunting06.09.20138.0054
1678Elton John - The diving board13.09.20138.00414
1679I Break Horses - Chiaroscuro17.01.20148.0034
1680Maximo Park - Too much information31.01.20148.0083
1681Temples - Sun structures14.02.20148.00197
1682Sun Kil Moon - Benji14.02.20148.0063
1683Chuck Ragan - Till midnight21.03.20148.0025
1684Marcus Wiebusch - Konfetti18.04.20148.0092
1685INVSN - INVSN30.05.20148.0034
1686Braid - No coast11.07.20148.0045
1687Tesla - Simplicity06.06.20148.0027
1688Niels Frevert - Paradies der gefälschten Dinge22.08.20148.0033
1689Honig - It's not a hummingbird, it's your father's ghost22.08.20148.0025
1690John Mellencamp - Plain spoken19.09.20148.0029
1691Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20148.0045
1692Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20148.0040
1693Rancid - Honor is all we know24.10.20148.0031
1694Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20148.0089
1695Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20148.0089
1696Jakob - Sines07.11.20148.0020
1697Vierkanttretlager - Krieg & Krieg17.04.20158.0025
1698Other Lives - Rituals01.05.20158.0032
1699BirdPen - In the company of imaginary friends08.05.20158.0034
1700Friska Viljor - My name is Friska Viljor26.06.20158.0040
1701Nada Surf - You know who you are04.03.20168.0054
1702Red Hot Chili Peppers - The getaway17.06.20168.00130
1703Okkervil River - Away09.09.20168.0035
1704D.D Dumbo - Utopia defeated11.11.20168.0020
1705The Smith Street Band - More scared of you than you are of me07.04.20178.0023
1706Dillon - Kind10.11.20178.0041
1707Eels - The deconstruction06.04.20188.0037
1708Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20128.001514
1709The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20118.001411
1710Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20038.00212
1711RNDM - RNDM30.11.20128.00207
1712Brad - United we stand27.04.20127.99190
1713Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.99184
1714Marina & The Diamonds - The family jewels14.05.20107.99177
1715U2 - How to dismantle an atomic bomb22.11.20047.991043
1716Steven Wilson - Drive home25.10.20137.99164
1717Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.993394
1718Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.99316
1719Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.99308
1720Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20087.99153
1721Helmet - Seeing eye dog24.09.20107.99145
1722Converge - Axe to fall23.10.20097.99287
1723The National - Alligator11.04.20057.99572
1724Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.99139
1725Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.99271
1726Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.99507
1727The National - High violet07.05.20107.991292
1728...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.99799
1729Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.99114
1730Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20147.99112
1731Joachim Witt - Thron09.09.20167.99225
1732Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20077.99111
1733The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.99110
1734Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.99110
1735Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.992783
1736Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.99105
1737Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.99105
1738Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20147.99105
1739Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.99104
1740Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.99103
1741Converge - All we love we leave behind05.10.20127.99102
1742The National - Boxer18.05.20077.991920
1743The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.992323
1744Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.9999
1745Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20137.9997
1746Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.9995
1747Wigald Boning & Roberto Di Gioia - New wave28.11.20147.99281
1748U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.992175
1749Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20087.99358
1750The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.99784
1751Tricky - False idols24.05.20137.9987
1752At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.992311
1753Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20147.9984
1754Arctic Monkeys - Suck it and see03.06.20117.99828
1755Bastille - Bad blood01.03.20137.9980
1756Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20067.99159
1757Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.9979
1758Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.99155
1759Turbostaat - Stadt der Angst05.04.20137.9977
1760Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.9977
1761Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.991449
1762Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.99150
1763Helge Schneider - Live at the Grugahalle - 20 Jahre Katzeklo (Evolution)20.06.20147.99374
1764The Verve - Forth22.08.20087.99598
1765The Mars Volta - Frances the mute21.02.20057.991567
1766...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.99368
1767Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.99145
1768Bad Lieutenant - Never cry another tear09.10.20097.9970
1769Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.99275
1770Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.9969
1771Van Halen - A different kind of truth03.02.20127.99478
1772Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.991363
1773Ja, Panik - DMD KIU LIDT15.04.20117.99200
1774John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.981860
1775La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.98196
1776The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.98324
1777Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.98130
1778Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.98452
1779ClickClickDecker - Den Umständen entsprechend30.01.20097.9863
1780Brand New - Daisy25.09.20097.98249
1781Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.98182
1782Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20147.98120
1783Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.981318
1784Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.983863
1785The Mars Volta - The Bedlam in Goliath25.01.20087.98597
1786Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.98119
1787Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.98178
1788David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.981008
1789Isolation Berlin - Und aus den Wolken tropft die Zeit19.02.20167.9859
1790Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.98116
1791Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.981386
1792Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.98577
1793Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.98114
1794Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.98343
1795Iron Maiden - A matter of life and death25.08.20067.98226
1796Body/Head - Coming apart13.09.20137.98113
1797Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.981464
1798John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20147.98112
1799Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.9856
1800Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.98274
1801Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.98110
1802Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.9855
1803VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.982352
1804Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.98430
1805The Naked And Famous - Passive me, aggressive you18.03.20117.98107
1806Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.98213
1807Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20127.98158
1808Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.98314
1809Bad Astronaut - Houston: We have a drinking problem14.10.20027.9852
1810Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.98625
1811Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.98260
1812Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.981086
1813Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.98103
1814Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.981135
1815Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.98258
1816Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.98514
1817The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20007.98966
1818Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.98963
1819Feeder - Generation freakshow15.06.20127.98602
1820...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.982008
1821Kiss - Kiss 4030.05.20147.98150
1822Beach House - Bloom11.05.20127.98348
1823Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.98996
1824Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.9899
1825Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.9898
1826Crystal Stilts - Alight of night13.03.20097.9849
1827Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.98290
1828...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.98867
1829Eminem - The Marshall Mathers LP205.11.20137.9895
1830The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.981700
1831Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.981604
1832Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.981652
1833Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.98372
1834Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20147.9893
1835Mastodon - Crack the skye27.03.20097.98185
1836Motorpsycho - Roadwork Vol. 4: Intrepid skronk29.04.20117.9892
1837Smith & Burrows - Funny looking angels25.11.20117.9846
1838Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.98736
1839Foals - What went down28.08.20157.9892
1840Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.981241
1841Def Leppard - X05.08.20027.98777
1842Dream Theater - Train of thought10.11.20037.98777
1843Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.981270
1844Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Live from KCRW29.11.20137.9891
1845Die Lochis - #zwilling1812.05.20177.98318
1846There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.98630
1847Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.98270
1848A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.981879
1849John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.98759
1850Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.98581
1851Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.98223
1852Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.98134
1853Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.9889
1854A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.98354
1855Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.98133
1856Nik Kershaw - To be Frank28.05.20017.98133
1857Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.981146
1858The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.98793
1859Steel Panther - Balls out04.11.20117.9844
1860Cr7z - An7ma28.01.20137.9844
1861Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.98176
1862Von Brücken - Weit weg von fertig30.10.20157.9844
1863Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.981136
1864Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.984933
1865Simple Minds - Neon lights24.09.20017.98390
1866Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.981162
1867The Horrible Crowes - Elsie09.09.20117.9886
1868Lichte - Bewegte Luft08.03.20137.9886
1869Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20147.9886
1870Pink Floyd - Is there anybody out there? (The wall live)27.03.20007.981671
1871The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20027.9886
1872Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.9886
1873Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.98982
1874The Datsuns - Outta sight/outta mind07.06.20047.9885
1875Radical Face - The family tree: The branches01.11.20137.9842
1876Pelican - Forever becoming18.10.20137.9841
1877Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.98123
1878Mikrokosmos23 - Memorandum03.09.20107.9841
1879Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.981058
1880Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.981460
1881Pet Shop Boys - Elysium07.09.20127.9881
1882Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.9881
1883Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.98644
1884Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.982058
1885Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.9780
1886Collapse Under The Empire - Fragments of a prayer28.09.20127.9740
1887Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.97119
1888The Blue Angel Lounge - Narcotica29.10.20107.9779
1889Foo Fighters - In your honor13.06.20057.971622
1890Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.97118
1891And So I Watch You From Afar - Gangs29.07.20117.9739
1892Leech - If we get there one day, would you please open the gates?15.02.20137.9739
1893Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.97887
1894Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.97771
1895Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.97651
1896Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.971102
1897David Gray - A new day at midnight28.10.20027.9738
1898Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.971141
1899Breton - Other people's problems30.03.20127.9738
1900Graveyard - Lights out26.10.20127.9738
1901Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.97341
1902The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.971396
1903Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.97264
1904Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.97299
1905Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.97709
1906The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.97149
1907Zoot Woman - Zoot Woman08.09.20037.97223
1908Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.97260
1909EMA - Past life martyred saints03.06.20117.97111
1910Adolar - Die Kälte der neuen Biederkeit06.09.20137.9774
1911American Football - American Football21.10.20167.9737
1912Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.971780
1913Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.97293
1914The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.971318
1915Chairlift - Something27.01.20127.9773
1916Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20137.9773
1917...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.971737
1918Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.9772
1919The Rifles - None the wiser24.01.20147.9736
1920Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.97215
1921Mono - You are there26.05.20067.97107
1922Escapado - Montgomery Mundtot22.10.20107.9771
1923Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.97426
1924Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.971444
1925Trust - TRST16.11.20127.9735
1926Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20137.97245
1927Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.971537
1928The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.971290
1929Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.97937
1930Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.97347
1931Calexico - Algiers07.09.20127.97380
1932Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.971211
1933The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.97137
1934Elif - Unter meiner Haut30.08.20137.9734
1935Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.9768
1936Sólstafir - Ótta29.08.20147.9734
1937Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20097.97102
1938Kraków Loves Adana - Beauty02.07.20107.9768
1939tUnE-yArDs - Whokill15.04.20117.9734
1940Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.97407
1941The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.97372
1942The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.97575
1943Under Byen - Det er mig der holder træerne sammen28.02.20057.97135
1944The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.97303
1945Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.97200
1946The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.97432
1947Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.97696
1948Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20137.9766
1949Solander - Monochromatic memories31.01.20147.9733
1950Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.97264
1951The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.97426
1952We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.9798
1953Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.97228
1954Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20127.9765
1955Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.97421
1956Bad Religion - New maps of hell06.07.20077.97225
1957Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.97256
1958The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.97416
1959Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.97128
1960Foo Fighters - Skin and bones17.11.20067.971151
1961The xx - The xx14.08.20097.97446
1962At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.97883
1963Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.97126
1964Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.97156
1965We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.97156
1966Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.9793
1967Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20137.9731
1968East India Youth - Total strife forever28.02.20147.9731
1969The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.97186
1970Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.971017
1971Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.97332
1972No-Man - Schoolyard ghosts23.05.20087.9730
1973Gruff Rhys - Hotel shampoo11.02.20117.9730
1974Tiemo Hauer - Losgelassen29.04.20117.9730
1975Christian Kjellvander - Faya27.01.20067.9730
1976Against Me! - Transgender dysphoria blues24.01.20147.9760
1977Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.97570
1978La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.97120
1979Sleater-Kinney - No cities to love16.01.20157.9760
1980The Shins - Heartworms10.03.20177.9730
1981Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.97653
1982Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.97502
1983First Aid Kit - The lion's roar20.01.20127.9759
1984HEALTH - Get color18.09.20097.9759
1985Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.9759
1986A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.971794
1987Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.97292
1988M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.97175
1989Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.97262
1990Eagle Seagull - The year of the how-to book26.03.20107.9729
1991Nicolas Jaar - Space is only noise04.02.20117.9758
1992Gazpacho - March of ghosts16.03.20127.9729
1993These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20137.9787
1994Future Of The Left - How to stop your brain in an accident08.11.20137.9729
1995The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.9758
1996No Jaws - Young blood14.11.20147.9729
1997Daniel Johns - Talk22.05.20157.9729
1998The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.97405
1999Chelsea Wolfe - Unknown rooms: A collection of acoustic songs19.10.20127.9657
2000Love A - Nichts ist neu12.05.20177.96114
2001Foo Fighters - There's nothing left to lose02.11.19997.961569
2002Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.96113
2003Queens Of The Stone Age - Villains25.08.20177.96169
2004Gary Numan - Dead son rising28.10.20117.9628
2005Thrice - Anthology23.11.20127.9628
2006Kamasi Washington - The epic15.05.20157.9628
2007Richard Hawley - Lowedges24.02.20037.9628
2008Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.96277
2009José González - In our nature28.09.20077.9655
2010Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.96109
2011Slut - Alienation16.08.20137.96109
2012Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.961493
2013Gustav - Verlass die Stadt16.05.20087.9627
2014Every Time I Die - Ex lives02.03.20127.9627
2015The Twilight Sad - No one can ever know02.03.20127.9681
2016Dave Hause - Devour11.10.20137.9627
2017Wovenhand - Refractory obdurate25.04.20147.9627
2018The Cult - Choice of weapon18.05.20127.96107
2019The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.96294
2020Pennywise - Reason to believe22.03.20087.9680
2021The Dø - A mouthful17.04.20097.9653
2022Filter - The trouble with angels24.09.20107.9653
2023IAMX - The unified field22.03.20137.9653
2024Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20127.9679
2025U2 - The best & the b-sides of 1990-200004.11.20027.96393
2026Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.96130
2027Bakkushan - Kopf im Sturm13.07.20127.9652
2028Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.9652
2029Steven Wilson - Cover version27.06.20147.96130
2030Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.961007
2031Spiritualized - Sweet heart, sweet light13.04.20127.96103
2032Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.9677
2033Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20077.9677
2034Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.96128
2035Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.96305
2036Arctic Monkeys - Humbug21.08.20097.96457
2037Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.96354
2038Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20147.96152
2039David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.96684
2040Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.96100
2041Chet Faker - Built on glass11.04.20147.9625
2042Phoebe Bridgers - Stranger in the alps22.09.20177.9625
2043Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.96224
2044New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.961403
2045TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.96246
2046Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.96685
2047Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.96440
2048Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20067.9673
2049Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20127.9673
2050Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.96315
2051Kellermensch - Kellermensch24.06.20117.9672
2052K.I.Z. - Ganz oben09.07.20137.9624
2053Viet Cong - Viet Cong16.01.20157.9648
2054El-P - I'll sleep when you're dead16.03.20077.9624
2055Simple Minds - Graffiti soul22.05.20097.96333
2056Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20137.9671
2057Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.96919
2058Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.96118
2059Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.96188
2060Hood - Cold house05.11.20017.9647
2061No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.96117
2062Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.96257
2063Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.9693
2064Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.96232
2065Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.96207
2066Goat - Commune03.10.20147.9646
2067Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20047.96206
2068U2 - U218 singles17.11.20067.96317
2069Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.96294
2070The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.96316
2071Richard Hawley - Truelove's gutter18.09.20097.9645
2072Weezer - Weezer (Green album)11.06.20017.96789
2073Off! - Off!11.05.20127.96135
2074Girls In Hawaii - Everest20.09.20137.9645
2075Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.96560
2076The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.96179
2077John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.96311
2078Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.96200
2079Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.95199
2080Stevie Nicks - In your dreams06.05.20117.9522
2081Slash featuring Myles Kennedy And The Conspirators - Apocalyptic love18.05.20127.9566
2082Neneh Cherry - Blank project28.02.20147.9566
2083Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.95350
2084Mono - Gone (A collection of EPs 2000-2007)21.09.20077.95109
2085William Fitzsimmons - Goodnight14.11.20087.9587
2086Converge - You fail me20.09.20047.95326
2087Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20127.9565
2088Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20127.95108
2089AC/DC - Rock or bust28.11.20147.95302
2090Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.9543
2091Karnivool - Asymmetry19.07.20137.9543
2092Future Islands - Singles21.03.20147.9543
2093Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.95107
2094Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.95342
2095Angels & Airwaves - Love: album parts one & two11.11.20117.9564
2096Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.954048
2097Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.9585
2098Killing Joke - MMXII30.03.20127.9585
2099Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20097.95106
2100The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.95907
2101Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.95189
2102Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.95105
2103Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.9584
2104The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20137.9563
2105Deine Lakaien - Crystal palace08.08.20147.95105
2106Freiburg - Brief & Siegel16.10.20157.9521
2107Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.954850
2108Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.95311
2109Hot Water Music - Exister18.05.20127.9583
2110Motörhead - Inferno21.06.20047.9562
2111Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.95226
2112Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20117.9582
2113Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.95123
2114Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.9541
2115Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.95143
2116Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.95304
2117The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.95564
2118Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.95141
2119John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.95141
2120The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.9540
2121The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20097.9580
2122Ólafur Arnalds - ...And they have escaped the weight of darkness14.05.20107.9540
2123Erland And The Carnival - Nightingale11.03.20117.9520
2124Local Natives - Hummingbird15.02.20137.9560
2125Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.95298
2126Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.95258
2127Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.9599
2128Zola Jesus - Taiga03.10.20147.9559
2129Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.95157
2130Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.95137
2131Soundtrack - Once18.01.20087.9558
2132Anathema - We're here because we're here04.06.20107.95116
2133Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.95829
2134Killing Joke - Absolute dissent01.10.20107.9577
2135The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.9596
2136Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.95593
2137My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.95114
2138Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.9538
2139Tired Pony - The ghost of the mountain16.08.20137.9538
2140Poliça - Shulamith18.10.20137.9538
2141Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.95152
2142Hard-Fi - Best of 2004-201424.01.20147.9538
2143Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.95132
2144The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20067.95113
2145Kent - Röd06.11.20097.95188
2146Ataxia - Automatic writing16.08.20047.95131
2147Mondo Generator - A drug problem that never existed14.07.20037.95242
2148Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.9593
2149Foals - Holy fire08.02.20137.95130
2150Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.95204
2151Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.95111
2152Perfume Genius - Put your back n 2 it17.02.20127.9537
2153Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.95296
2154Future Islands - In evening air14.05.20107.9537
2155Suede - The best of19.11.20107.9537
2156The Menzingers - On the impossible past17.02.20127.9555
2157Silversun Pickups - Neck of the woods15.06.20127.9555
2158Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.95328
2159Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.94145
2160Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.94145
2161La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.94108
2162Breton - War room stories07.02.20147.9436
2163Various Artists - The art of McCartney17.11.20147.9436
2164Thundercat - The beyond / Where the giants roam22.06.20157.9436
2165Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.9436
2166Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.94468
2167Mötley Crüe - Saints of Los Angeles27.06.20087.94287
2168Keane - Hopes and fears10.05.20047.94570
2169Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.94214
2170Käptn Peng & Die Tentakel Von Delphi - Expedition ins O12.04.20137.9471
2171John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.94106
2172...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.942330
2173Duesenjaeger - Schimmern27.10.20067.9488
2174Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20097.94105
2175Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20137.9470
2176Bonobo - The north borders28.03.20137.9435
2177Melvins - Hold it in24.10.20147.9435
2178Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20037.9435
2179Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.94192
2180Florence & The Machine - MTV unplugged25.05.20127.9452
2181Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.9486
2182Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.94241
2183Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.94549
2184Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20027.941457
2185Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.94120
2186Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.94377
2187Motorpsycho & Ståle Storløkken - The death defying unicorn10.02.20127.94324
2188Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.94767
2189Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.94170
2190Jónsi - Go live26.11.20107.9468
2191Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20117.9468
2192Tindersticks - The something rain17.02.20127.9468
2193Katy B - Little red07.02.20147.9434
2194The Acid - Liminal04.07.20147.9434
2195Macy Gray - The way10.10.20147.9434
2196Mono - Rays of darkness24.10.20147.9434
2197Pianos Become The Teeth - Keep you24.10.20147.9434
2198Purity Ring - Another eternity27.02.20157.9434
2199Helmet - Size matters04.10.20047.94203
2200Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.94471
2201The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.9484
2202!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.94318
2203Immanu El - In passage28.10.20117.9450
2204Trümmer - Trümmer22.08.20147.9450
2205Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.94300
2206TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20147.9483
2207Joan As Police Woman - Damned devotion09.02.20187.9433
2208Therapy? - Crooked timber20.03.20097.9466
2209Kiss - Monster05.10.20127.94428
2210Digitalism - Idealism08.06.20077.94131
2211The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.9498
2212Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20067.9449
2213Diane - Das Album05.09.20057.94326
2214Yes - Fly from here01.07.20117.94700
2215Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.94520
2216Machine Head - Bloodstone & diamonds07.11.20147.9465
2217Zola Jesus - Conatus30.09.20117.9481
2218Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.94339
2219My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.9497
2220Gonjasufi - A Sufi and a killer12.03.20107.9497
2221Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.94306
2222Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Brichst Du mir das Herz, dann brech' ich Dir die Beine!03.11.20037.94241
2223Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20117.9464
2224Lostprophets - Weapons30.03.20127.9448
2225The Dope - Hinterlandia19.04.20137.9448
2226Zola Jesus - Versions23.08.20137.9432
2227Cloud Boat - Model of you18.07.20147.9448
2228Frightened Rabbit - The midnight organ fight28.03.20087.9480
2229Geoff Berner - Klezmer mongrels24.10.20087.9448
2230Earl Greyhound - Suspicious package20.08.20107.9448
2231Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.94556
2232Lykke Li - Wounded rhymes04.03.20117.94143
2233The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.94222
2234Baroness - The red album07.09.20077.9479
2235Parquet Courts - Sunbathing animal30.05.20147.9463
2236† † † (Crosses) - † † †14.02.20147.94235
2237Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.943246
2238Karate - Pockets30.08.20047.9447
2239Kent - En plats i solen06.08.20107.9447
2240Helmet - Monochrome08.09.20067.94156
2241The Frames - The cost24.11.20067.9478
2242The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.94109
2243Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.94514
2244The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.941088
2245Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.94124
2246Karies - Seid umschlungen Millionen03.10.20147.9431
2247Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin sings the great diva classics24.10.20147.9431
2248Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.94108
2249Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.94231
2250Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.93692
2251Motörhead - Aftershock18.10.20137.93230
2252Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.935598
2253The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.93152
2254Jupiter Jones - Brüllende Fahnen25.03.20167.9376
2255Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.93562
2256Two Door Cinema Club - Tourist history05.03.20107.93121
2257Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.93559
2258Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.93377
2259John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.93256
2260Silversun Pickups - Carnavas26.10.20077.9375
2261Friendly Fires - Pala13.05.20117.9330
2262Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.93780
2263Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.93135
2264The Horrors - Luminous02.05.20147.9345
2265Sampha - Process03.02.20177.9330
2266The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.93209
2267Metallica - Death magnetic12.09.20087.93537
2268Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.932191
2269Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.93193
2270John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.93311
2271Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.93281
2272Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.93118
2273Shannon Wright - Secret blood30.09.20117.9359
2274Volcano Choir - Repave30.08.20137.9359
2275Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.93795
2276The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20067.9344
2277Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.9388
2278Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.9388
2279Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.93586
2280Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.93584
2281Yeasayer - Odd blood05.02.20107.9373
2282Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.93277
2283Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.931545
2284Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.93189
2285Sick Of It All - Last act of defiance26.09.20147.9329
2286Mono - The last dawn24.10.20147.9329
2287And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20107.9329
2288Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.93188
2289Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20127.9372
2290Olli Schulz - SOS - Save Olli Schulz16.03.20127.93115
2291Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.93158
2292Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.93115
2293Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.93201
2294Shearwater - Animal joy17.02.20127.9386
2295Defeater - Travels06.03.20097.9343
2296Muse - Hullabaloo01.07.20027.93214
2297The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.932037
2298Leech - The stolen view10.10.20087.9357
2299Captain Planet - Wasser kommt, Wasser geht05.10.20077.93128
2300John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.93199
2301Audioslave - Out of exile23.05.20057.93737
2302Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.93170
2303Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.93184
2304Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.93591
2305Wolfmother - Cosmic egg23.10.20097.93646
2306Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20057.9356
2307Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.93210
230831Knots - Trump harm06.05.20117.9342
2309The Horrors - Skying08.07.20117.9370
2310Peter Gabriel - And I'll scratch yours20.09.20137.93266
2311WhoMadeWho - Dreams28.02.20147.9328
2312Pink Lint - You might lose a few teeth but it's fun10.10.20147.9328
2313And The Golden Choir - Another half life09.01.20157.9328
2314Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.933356
2315Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.93279
2316The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.93432
2317David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.93737
2318AC/DC - Live at River Plate16.11.20127.93389
2319God Is An Astronaut - All is violent, all is bright22.09.20067.9397
2320Ozzy Osbourne - Black rain18.05.20077.93194
2321Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.93263
2322The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.93263
2323Jack Johnson - In between dreams11.04.20057.93194
2324The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.931605
2325Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.93733
2326Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.9369
2327Puscifer - V is for vagina26.10.20077.9369
2328Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.93262
2329The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.9355
2330The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.93921
2331Kvelertak - Kvelertak16.07.20107.9355
2332Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.93220
2333Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.93603
2334Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.93891
2335Genesis - Live over Europe 200723.11.20077.93548
2336Liturgy - Aesthethica15.04.20117.9341
2337SBTRKT - Wonder where we land26.09.20147.9341
2338Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.93505
2339Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.93778
2340Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.93436
2341Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.93286
2342Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20137.93109
2343Real Estate - Days14.10.20117.9368
2344MGMT - Oracular spectacular02.05.20087.93585
2345Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.93910
2346Bolzplatz Heroes - Bolzplatz Heroes20.01.20067.93231
2347NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.93325
2348Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.93812
2349Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.93352
2350Motörhead - The wörld is yours10.12.20107.93284
2351Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.93473
2352Christian Kjellvander - I saw her from here / I saw here from her16.11.20077.9327
2353Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.93135
2354Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.93904
2355The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.93135
2356Megadeth - Th1rt3en28.10.20117.93243
2357The Dø - Both ways open jaws28.10.20117.9327
2358Panda Bear - Panda Bear meets the grim reaper09.01.20157.9327
2359New Kids On The Block - 1005.04.20137.93349
2360MGMT - Congratulations09.04.20107.93510
2361Pendragon - Passion15.04.20117.9367
2362The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.93134
2363Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.93268
2364Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.93375
2365ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.93722
2366Girls Names - The new life22.02.20137.9240
2367Rachael Yamagata - Elephants... Teeth sinking into heart24.04.20097.9240
2368These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.9280
2369Carl Barât - Carl Barât01.10.20107.9240
2370Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.92746
2371Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.9293
2372Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.9253
2373Jungle - Jungle11.07.20147.9253
2374Explosions In The Sky - Take care, take care, take care22.04.20117.92119
2375The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.92410
2376Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.9266
2377Coldplay - Ghost stories live 201421.11.20147.9266
2378The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.92818
2379Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20117.92145
2380Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.9279
2381Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.92158
2382The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.92511
2383M83 - Saturdays = youth09.05.20087.92118
2384Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.92118
2385Lynyrd Skynyrd - Last of a dyin' breed17.08.20127.92746
2386Agnetha Fältskog - A10.05.20137.92196
2387Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.921177
2388Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.92274
2389Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.92261
2390Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.92339
2391David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.92573
2392Family 5 - Das Brot der frühen Tage26.08.20027.9226
2393Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20117.9239
2394Lamb - 515.07.20117.9278
2395Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.92286
2396Chris Cornell - Songbook25.11.20117.92130
2397The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20127.9265
2398Sea Wolf - Old world romance13.12.20137.9239
2399Cymbals Eat Guitars - Lose29.08.20147.9226
2400Rivulets - I remember everything11.09.20157.9226
2401Ok Kid - Zwei08.04.20167.9226
2402The Wave Pictures - Instant coffee baby24.10.20087.9226
2403Regina Spektor - Far26.06.20097.9291
2404Soulsavers - Broken21.08.20097.9252
2405Bush - The science of things25.10.19997.92532
2406Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.921426
2407Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.92272
2408Muse - H.A.A.R.P.14.03.20087.92207
2409Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.921100
2410Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.92943
2411Palms - Palms21.06.20137.92142
2412Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.92373
2413Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.92862
2414Broilers - Vanitas20.07.20077.92180
2415Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20107.9290
2416Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.92463
2417John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.92180
2418Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.92180
2419Frank Turner - England keep my bones03.06.20117.9264
2420Clutch - Earth rocker15.03.20137.9264
2421Caribou - Andorra17.08.20077.9264
2422Long Distance Calling - Avoid the light24.04.20097.9264
2423Sportfreunde Stiller - La Bum03.08.20077.92575
2424The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.92460
2425Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.9251
2426The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.92102
2427Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.92561
2428Death From Above 1979 - The physical world05.09.20147.9251
2429Animal Collective - Centipede Hz31.08.20127.9289
2430First Aid Kit - Stay gold06.06.20147.9238
2431Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.92114
2432Carl Norén - Owls18.02.20117.9238
2433John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.92317
2434Hothouse Flowers - Into your heart12.04.20047.9238
2435Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.922895
2436Weezer - Maladroit13.05.20027.92202
2437The Tea Party - Seven circles26.09.20057.92202
2438Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.92101
2439Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.92642
2440Gary Numan - Jagged10.03.20067.9263
2441Under Byen - Samme stof som stof20.10.20067.9263
2442Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.92489
2443Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.9275
2444Yuck - Yuck22.04.20117.9275
2445Girls - Father, Son, Holy Ghost09.09.20117.9250
2446Cold War Kids - Dear Miss Lonelyhearts05.04.20137.9250
2447Daniel Meister - Out on a limb31.05.20137.9225
2448Foxes - Glorious09.05.20147.9250
2449Erasure - The violet flame19.09.20147.92100
24502:54 - The other I07.11.20147.9225
2451Converge - No heroes20.10.20067.92287
2452Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.922047
2453Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.92673
2454Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.92661
2455Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.92648
2456Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.92747
2457TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.92224
2458Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.92584
2459Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.92174
2460Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.92273
2461Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.921216
2462Sea+Air - My heart's sick chord12.10.20127.92124
2463In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.9299
2464Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.92383
2465Wu Lyf - Go tell fire to the mountain10.06.20117.9274
2466Drake - Take care14.11.20117.9237
2467Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.92851
2468Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.92715
2469Ja, Panik - The angst and the money25.09.20097.92111
2470Keane - Perfect symmetry10.10.20087.92123
2471Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.921719
2472Okkervil River - I am very far06.05.20117.9286
2473Cashier No.9 - To the death of fun29.07.20117.9249
2474The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.92196
2475Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.92147
2476Supergrass - Diamond hoo ha28.03.20087.9249
2477AC/DC - Black ice17.10.20087.92453
2478Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.92416
2479Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.92770
2480Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.92159
2481Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.92159
2482Portishead - Third25.04.20087.921219
2483Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.92414
2484System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.92731
2485The Hives - Lex Hives01.06.20127.9273
2486Radiohead - I might be wrong - live recordings12.11.20017.92984
2487Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.92692
2488Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.92267
2489Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.9285
2490Deep Purple - Now what?!26.04.20137.92340
2491Messer - Die Unsichtbaren22.11.20137.9285
2492Jerry Cantrell - Degradation trip24.06.20027.9297
2493Tommy Finke - Poet der Affen / Poet of the apes29.01.20107.92109
2494The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.92145
2495Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.92796
2496Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.92277
2497The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.92313
2498Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20087.9284
2499Wolf Maahn - Vereinigte Staaten19.03.20107.9224
2500Kristof Schreuf - Bourgeois with guitar16.04.20107.9224
2501Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.92576
2502Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.9260
2503Einar Stray - Chiaroscuro20.01.20127.9248
2504Chromatics - Kill for love29.06.20127.9248
2505Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.92108
2506Son Lux - Lanterns25.10.20137.9224
2507New Found Glory - Resurrection10.10.20147.9224
2508Son Lux - Brighter wounds09.02.20187.9224
2509The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.92539
2510Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.92359
2511Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.92526
2512Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.922421
2513Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.92441
2514Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.92155
2515Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.92417
2516Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.92405
2517MGMT - MGMT13.09.20137.92404
2518The Rolling Stones - Shine a light04.04.20087.92748
2519Alice In Chains - Live04.12.20007.92273
2520The New Year - The end is near24.05.20047.9283
2521sunnO))) - Black one21.10.20057.9283
2522Young Rebel Set - Curse our love27.05.20117.9283
2523Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.92356
2524Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.9271
2525Cloud Nothings - Here and nowhere else28.03.20147.9259
2526The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.92189
2527Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.92531
2528Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20097.92118
2529Monta - The brilliant masses09.02.20077.9147
2530City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.9147
2531The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20087.9194
2532Storm Corrosion - Storm Corrosion04.05.20127.9147
2533Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.912769
2534Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.91352
2535Bush - Golden state29.10.20017.91679
2536Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.9170
2537The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.9170
2538Vierkanttretlager - Die Natur greift an27.01.20127.9170
2539Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.9135
2540Nick Oliveri's Uncontrollable - Leave me alone19.09.20147.9135
2541Idlewild - Everything ever written20.02.20157.9135
2542Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.91338
2543Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.91291
2544Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.91349
2545Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.91221
2546Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.91637
2547Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.91659
2548Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.91775
2549Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.91370
2550Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.91312
2551Shout Out Louds - Optica22.02.20137.9169
2552Jack Johnson - From here to now to you13.09.20137.9169
2553Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20137.9169
2554Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.9146
2555Keine Zähne Im Maul Aber La Paloma Pfeifen - Die Biellmann-Pirouette27.02.20157.9146
2556Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.91253
2557Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.91621
2558The Flower Kings - Adam & Eve26.07.20047.9123
2559Eagles Of Death Metal - Peace love death metal10.05.20047.91286
2560Knorkator - Es werde Nicht16.09.20117.91103
2561Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.91160
2562Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.91548
2563Panic At The Disco - Pretty. Odd.22.03.20087.91114
2564Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't Bend. Ascend.19.10.20127.91365
2565Jason Mraz - Yes!11.07.20147.9157
2566Kiss - Sonic boom02.10.20097.91626
2567Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.91182
2568Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.911431
2569Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.91193
2570Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.9168
2571John Grant - Pale green ghosts08.03.20137.9134
2572Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.9134
2573Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20137.9134
2574Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.91293
2575Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.91293
2576Megadeth - Super collider31.05.20137.9145
2577Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.91472
2578Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.91101
2579Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.91157
2580Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20097.91112
2581Adem - Takes16.05.20087.91123
2582Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20107.9167
2583Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.91145
2584Mando Diao - Greatest hits volume 106.01.20127.91178
2585Metallica - Through the never – Music from the motion picture20.09.20137.9189
2586Millencolin - Kingwood29.03.20057.91178
2587Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.91456
2588Kiss - Alive IV: Kiss symphony28.07.20037.91489
2589Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.91298
2590Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.91275
2591A Mountain Of One - Institute of joy11.09.20097.9122
2592Rancid - Let the dominoes fall29.05.20097.9155
2593Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.91319
2594Porcelain Raft - Strange weekend27.01.20127.9122
2595North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20127.9144
2596Primal Scream - More light10.05.20137.9155
2597Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20147.9122
2598Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.91560
2599Eagles Of Death Metal - Heart on23.01.20097.91273
2600Angus & Julia Stone - A book like this09.05.20087.9187
2601Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.91163
2602Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.91174
2603Two Gallants - The bloom and the blight07.09.20127.9187
2604Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.91239
2605Feist - The reminder20.04.20077.91152
2606Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.91228
2607The Rural Alberta Advantage - Hometowns04.06.20107.9176
2608Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.91141
2609The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.91324
2610The Paper Chase - Some day this could all be yours (Part 1)15.05.20097.91108
2611Probot - Probot09.02.20047.91270
2612Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.911186
2613Dredg - Live at the Fillmore08.12.20067.91237
2614Trentemøller - The last resort06.10.20067.9186
2615Boxhamsters - Brut imperial18.09.20097.9186
2616Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.91129
2617The Roots - ... and then you shoot your cousin16.05.20147.9143
2618Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.91311
2619The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.91322
2620Gazpacho - Tick tock27.03.20097.91150
2621Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.91182
2622Iron Maiden - Dance of death08.09.20037.91385
2623The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.91214
2624Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.91427
2625Lloyd Cole - Broken record10.09.20107.9132
2626Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20127.91160
2627Röyksopp - The inevitable end21.11.20147.9132
2628A Tale Of Golden Keys - Shrimp23.02.20187.9132
2629Pet Shop Boys - Yes20.03.20097.91213
2630My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.91298
2631Fucked Up - David comes to life03.06.20117.91149
2632Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.91117
2633Sportfreunde Stiller - Live29.11.20047.91691
2634A-Ha - Ending on a high note - The final concert01.04.20117.91202
2635Captain Planet - Inselwissen23.10.20097.9153
2636Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.9153
2637Motorpsycho - Heavy metal fruit15.01.20107.91180
2638Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.91254
2639The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.9174
2640Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.9195
2641The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.9195
2642Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.91939
2643Modern Life Is War - My love, my way12.02.20047.9042
2644Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.90588
2645Alcest - Les voyages de l'âme06.01.20127.9021
2646Motorpsycho - Still life with eggplant12.04.20137.90105
2647Friska Viljor - Tour de hearts23.05.20087.9042
2648Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.90105
2649Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.90681
2650The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.90262
2651Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.90304
2652Ozzy Osbourne - Down to earth15.10.20017.90220
2653System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.90440
2654Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.90356
2655Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.90157
2656Bad Religion - The dissent of man24.09.20107.90136
2657The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.9094
2658The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.90209
2659Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - One of my kind25.05.20127.90167
2660Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.90125
2661Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.90125
2662Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles30.05.20087.9052
2663Muse - The resistance11.09.20097.90935
2664Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.90249
2665This Will Destroy You - This Will Destroy You11.04.20087.90114
2666Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.90383
2667Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.90186
2668No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.90186
2669Shinedown - Amaryllis30.03.20127.9031
2670Menomena - Moms19.10.20127.90124
2671Bruce Springsteen - High hopes10.01.20147.90186
2672Wolfgang Müller - Auf die Welt17.04.20157.9031
2673Albert Hammond, Jr. - Momentary masters31.07.20157.9031
2674Don Henley - Cass County25.09.20157.9031
2675Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.90268
2676Neurosis - The eye of every storm05.07.20047.90103
2677Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.90350
2678Queens Of The Stone Age - Over the years and through the woods18.11.20057.90278
2679Sportfreunde Stiller - MTV unplugged in New York22.05.20097.90524
2680Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.90113
2681Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.90257
2682The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.90113
2683Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.90267
2684NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.90287
2685The Bronx - IV01.02.20137.9041
2686The Lawrence Arms - Metropole24.01.20147.9041
2687Adele - 2121.01.20117.90164
2688Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.90133
2689Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.90563
2690Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.90143
2691Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20007.90632
2692The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.90193
2693Bob Geldof - How to compose popular songs that will sell25.02.20117.9061
2694A Whisper In The Noise - To forget24.02.20127.9061
2695Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.90142
2696Paolo Nutini - Caustic love11.04.20147.9071
2697Roxette - Charm school11.02.20117.90213
2698John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.90223
2699Mediengruppe Telekommander - Die ganze Kraft einer Kultur24.05.20047.9081
2700Comeback Kid - Wake the dead28.02.20057.9091
2701Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.9091
2702Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20097.9091
2703Marillion - Happiness is the road20.10.20087.90101
2704Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20097.90111
2705Muse - Showbiz01.09.19997.90807
2706The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.90262
2707Stars - In our bedroom after the war21.09.20077.90121
2708Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.90161
2709The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.90322
2710Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.90241
2711Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.90280
2712The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.90130
2713Pinback - Autumn of the seraphs14.09.20077.9040
2714A Mountain Of One - Collected works07.03.20087.9040
2715Moderat - Moderat08.05.20097.90100
2716Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.90390
2717Modern Life Is War - Witness15.08.20057.9040
2718Urge Overkill - Rock & roll submarine24.06.20117.9040
2719Kakkmaddafakka - Hest25.02.20117.9030
2720Enter Shikari - A flash flood of colour13.01.20127.9040
2721Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.9040
2722Beach House - Thank your lucky stars16.10.20157.9080
2723Mogwai - Central belters23.10.20157.9020
2724Blood Orange - Freetown sound01.07.20167.9060
2725Pennywise - Land of the free?04.06.20017.90199
2726Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.904345
2727Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.90467
2728Hardcore Superstar - Bad sneakers and pina colada10.04.20007.90149
2729Eagles Of Death Metal - Death by sexy21.07.20067.90288
2730Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.90149
2731Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.90258
2732Hape Kerkeling - Ich lasse mir das Singen nicht verbieten04.04.20147.90119
2733We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.9089
2734Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.90188
2735Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.90326
2736William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.9079
2737Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.90345
2738Alex Max Band - We've all been there24.09.20107.901262
2739The Notwist - The Messier objects30.01.20157.9069
2740Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.90266
2741The Thermals - Desperate ground12.04.20137.9059
2742Local Natives - Gorilla manor29.01.20107.9059
2743Stornoway - Beachcomber's windowsill28.05.20107.9059
2744Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.901071
2745Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.90560
2746Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.90314
2747Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.90108
2748Perry Farrell's Satellite Party - Ultra payloaded01.06.20077.90343
2749Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.90559
2750Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.9049
2751Joan As Police Woman - The deep field21.01.20117.9049
2752Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20127.9098
2753Dido - Girl who got away01.03.20137.9098
2754Annihilator - Feast23.08.20137.9049
2755Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant02.05.20147.9049
2756Keane - Strangeland04.05.20127.90176
2757Motorpsycho - Black hole / Blank canvas17.03.20067.90215
2758Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.9078
2759Hardcore Superstar - Dreamin' in a casket23.11.20077.90117
2760Ringo Starr - Liverpool 811.01.20087.90468
2761Broken Records - Until the Earth begins to part05.06.20097.9039
2762Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.90360
2763Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.90272
2764Beatsteaks - Boombox28.01.20117.90476
2765Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20147.9068
2766Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.90252
2767Middle Class Rut - No name no color21.01.20117.9029
2768Patty Moon - Mimi and me28.01.20117.9029
2769Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.9087
2770System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.901922
2771Jennifer Rostock - Genau in diesem Ton09.09.20167.90193
2772Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.90212
2773Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.90106
2774Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.90154
2775Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.901154
2776Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.90250
2777Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.90307
2778Tall Ships - Everything touching09.11.20127.9048
2779The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.90211
2780Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.90115
2781Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.90163
2782INXS - Switch02.12.20057.90374
2783Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.90220
2784Anathema - Hindsight29.08.20087.9067
2785The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.90201
2786SuperHeavy - SuperHeavy16.09.20117.90172
2787Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.90258
2788Kanye West - Late registration29.08.20057.90191
2789The Walkmen - You & me10.10.20087.90105
2790VCMG - Ssss09.03.20127.90105
2791Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.90105
2792Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.90324
2793Justice - †20.07.20077.89181
2794Jan Delay & Disko No. 1 - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Soul live!04.06.20107.89295
2795Knorkator - Das nächste Album aller Zeiten02.02.20077.89114
2796Diego - Two14.11.20087.8976
2797Frank Turner - Poetry of the deed11.09.20097.8938
2798EA80 - Definitiv: Nein!25.11.20117.8938
2799Shakira - Shakira21.03.20147.8976
2800Natalie Prass - Natalie Prass23.01.20157.8938
2801The Duke Spirit - Cuts across the land19.07.20057.8938
2802Soundgarden - Telephantasm24.09.20107.89332
2803Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.89199
2804The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.89123
2805Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.89104
2806Dear Reader - Replace why with funny20.02.20097.8985
2807Motorpsycho - Little lucid moments28.03.20087.89151
2808Ra Ra Riot - The rhumb line04.10.20087.89311
2809Zola Jesus - Stridulum II20.08.20107.8966
2810Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.89179
2811The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Bring us together12.09.20147.8966
2812The Roots - How I got over02.07.20107.89113
2813Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.89207
2814Seachange - Disband in Bonn 200716.11.20077.89188
2815Surfer Blood - Astro coast04.06.20107.8947
2816The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.89253
2817Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.89178
2818Khoma - The second wave31.03.20067.8975
2819Weezer - Weezer (Red album)06.06.20087.89318
2820Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.89346
2821Patrick Watson - Adventures in your own backyard20.04.20127.8928
2822Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood - Black pudding10.05.20137.8928
2823John Garcia - John Garcia25.07.20147.8928
2824Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.89112
2825Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.8956
2826Jeniferever - Spring tides09.04.20097.8956
2827Wild Beasts - Two dancers04.09.20097.8928
2828Adolar - Schwörende Seen, ihr Schicksalsjahre!05.03.20107.8956
2829Ladytron - Best of Ladytron 00-1025.03.20117.8928
2830The End - Elementary09.02.20077.8993
2831IAMX - Kingdom of welcome addiction15.05.20097.8993
2832Spoon - Transference22.01.20107.89158
2833Can - Anthology02.11.20077.8965
2834Stars - The North19.10.20127.8965
2835The Calling - Two24.05.20047.89816
2836Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.89167
2837Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.89278
2838Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.891676
2839The Butterfly Effect - Begins here19.07.20047.8937
2840Three Days Grace - One-X29.08.20087.8937
2841Motorpsycho - Child of the future07.08.20097.8974
2842Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles21.05.20107.8937
2843The Dodos - No color29.04.20117.8937
2844Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.89259
2845Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.8983
2846The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.89129
2847Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.89138
2848Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.89598
2849Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.8946
2850Hardcore Superstar - Hardcore Superstar21.04.20067.8992
2851John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.89101
2852NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.89257
2853Chickenfoot - III23.09.20117.89101
2854Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.89211
2855Surrounded - The nautilus years30.03.20077.8955
2856Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.89165
2857Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.8955
2858Oma Hans - Peggy10.01.20057.8955
2859Prince - 312124.03.20067.89330
2860Youth Lagoon - The year of hibernation18.11.20117.8955
2861Zoe Leela - Digital guilt17.02.20127.8955
2862dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.89119
2863Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.89174
2864Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.89183
2865Future Of The Left - Travels with myself and another19.06.20097.8964
2866Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.89521
2867Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.89265
2868Adolar - Zu den Takten des Programms14.10.20117.8964
2869John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.89210
2870Ayreon - 0101100125.01.20087.89146
2871Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20107.8973
2872Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.8973
2873Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.89237
2874Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20017.8991
2875Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.89563
2876Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.89236
2877Bad Religion - The process of belief21.01.20027.89543
2878The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.89579
2879Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.89235
2880Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.89208
2881New Model Army - Lost songs18.02.20027.8927
2882Corrosion Of Conformity - In the arms of God04.04.20057.8945
2883Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.89135
2884Anti-Flag - For blood and empire17.03.20067.89117
2885The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.89126
2886Dr. Dog - We all belong18.01.20087.8927
2887Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.8972
2888Madness - The liberty of Norton Folgate19.06.20097.8945
2889Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.8954
2890The Big Pink - A brief history of love11.09.20097.8936
2891Herrenmagazin - Das wird alles einmal Dir gehören03.09.20107.8954
2892Playfellow - Carnival off26.11.20107.89144
2893Trivium - In waves05.08.20117.8945
2894Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.8999
2895Castling Queen's Side - Cinema27.04.20127.8954
2896Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20127.8981
2897Ocean Colour Scene - Painting08.02.20137.8963
2898Nadine Shah - Love your dum and mad26.07.20137.8936
289965daysofstatic - Wild light13.09.20137.8945
2900The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.89836
2901Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.892502
2902Pet Shop Boys - Fundamental19.05.20067.89287
2903Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.89170
2904Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.891214
2905Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.89107
2906Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.8910612
2907Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.89116
2908Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.891149
2909Die Ärzte - Devil21.10.20057.89169
2910Panda Bear - Person pitch30.03.20077.8980
2911Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.891153
2912Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.89355
2913Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.89204
2914Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.89133
2915Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.89186
2916The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.89124
2917Owen Pallett - Heartland22.01.20107.8962
2918Amplifier - Echo street15.03.20137.8962
2919Tommy Finke - Unkämmbar28.03.20137.8962
2920Kwes. - Ilp.18.10.20137.8962
2921The Dillinger Escape Plan - One of us is the killer17.05.20137.8953
2922Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.89106
2923Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20127.8997
2924Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.89282
2925The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.89141
2926Kilians - Lines you should not cross24.08.20127.8944
2927Clutch - From Beale Street to oblivion16.03.20077.8944
2928Kinderzimmer Productions - Over and out04.12.20097.8944
2929Envy - Recitation22.10.20107.8944
2930Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.89123
2931Terrorgruppe - Blechdose14.01.20027.8970
2932Baroness - Blue record16.10.20097.8970
2933Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.89140
2934The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20127.8935
2935Minor Alps - Get there15.11.20137.8935
2936Black Space Riders - D:REI24.01.20147.8935
2937The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.89471
2938Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.8996
2939Loreena McKennitt - An ancient muse17.11.20067.8961
2940Jesu - Conqueror04.05.20077.8961
2941City And Colour - Little hell17.06.20117.8961
2942The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.89183
2943Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.89244
2944Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.89183
2945Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20057.89148
2946Norma Jean - Redeemer03.11.20067.88113
2947The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.88113
2948Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.8852
2949Fionn Regan - The end of history22.09.20067.8826
2950The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20077.8826
2951Have Heart - Songs to scream at the sun11.07.20087.8852
2952The Cribs - Ignore the ignorant04.09.20097.8826
2953Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.88104
2954Kanye West - My beautiful dark twisted fantasy19.11.20107.88294
2955I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.8895
2956Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.881356
2957Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.88190
2958Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.88207
2959Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20127.8843
2960No Age - An object23.08.20137.8843
2961Carl Barât And The Jackals - Let it reign13.02.20157.8843
2962North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.8843
2963Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.88266
2964Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.88472
2965Robert Forster - The evangelist04.04.20087.88163
2966Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.881311
2967Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20087.8860
2968The Twilight Singers - Dynamite steps18.02.20117.8860
2969Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.883497
2970Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.88120
2971The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.88308
2972Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.8894
2973Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.88188
2974VAST - Nude25.10.20047.88162
2975Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.88801
2976Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.88383
2977Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.88187
2978Motorpsycho + Jaga Jazzist Horns - In the fishtank02.10.20037.8851
2979Red Hot Chili Peppers - Live in Hyde Park26.07.20047.88102
2980Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Das beige Album27.06.20057.88136
2981Sumo - Was ewig schien...01.09.20067.8834
2982Transmission0 - Memory of a dream24.11.20067.8885
2983Tomahawk - Anonymous22.06.20077.8851
2984Arms And Sleepers - Black Paris 8614.12.20077.8868
2985Wintersleep - New inheritors21.05.20107.8851
2986The Head And The Heart - The Head And The Heart22.04.20117.8834
2987Destroyer - Kaputt10.06.20117.8885
2988Selah Sue - Selah Sue24.06.20117.8834
2989Dear Reader - Idealistic animals02.09.20117.8834
2990Trillian - Creature teacher28.10.20117.8834
2991Rebekka Karijord - We become ourselves02.11.20127.8834
2992The Mary Onettes - Hit the waves15.03.20137.8834
2993Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.88229
2994Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.88347
2995Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.88440
2996Sunset Rubdown - Dragonslayer26.06.20097.8876
2997Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.88354
2998The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20087.88118
2999Ken - Yes we26.02.20107.88118
3000Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20087.88101
3001The Black Keys - Rubber factory06.09.20047.88185
3002The Vaccines - Come of age31.08.20127.8842
3003Mutual Benefit - Love's crushing diamond17.01.20147.8842
3004ClickClickDecker - Nichts für ungut25.09.20067.8884
3005The Chariot - The fiancée13.04.20077.8842
3006Pure Reason Revolution - The dark third16.02.20077.8842
3007The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.8884
3008M. Walking On The Water - Flowers for the departed28.01.20117.8842
3009Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20007.88109
3010Lily Allen - Sheezus02.05.20147.88109
3011Cult Of Luna - Somewhere along the highway21.04.20067.8867
3012Blink 182 - Blink 18217.11.20037.88778
3013Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.88184
3014Weezer - Hurley10.09.20107.88167
3015Mercury Rev - The essential Mercury Rev: Stillness breathes (1991 - 2006)29.09.20067.8825
3016Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.8875
3017Lykke Li - Youth novels29.08.20087.88100
3018Jeniferever - Silesia11.03.20117.88100
3019Digitalism - I love you, dude17.06.20117.8850
3020Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20127.8825
3021Flood Of Red - Throw27.06.20147.8825
3022The Tidal Sleep - Be water02.06.20177.8825
3023Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.8883
3024Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.8858
3025The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20127.8858
302636 Crazyfists - Rest inside the flames09.06.20067.8858
3027My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20067.8891
3028Bad Religion - True North18.01.20137.88190
3029Weekend - Jinx06.12.20137.8833
3030Hopesfall - Magnetic North20.07.20077.8833
3031Mew - No more stories21.08.20097.8866
3032Avenged Sevenfold - Nightmare27.08.20107.8833
3033Lamb Of God - Ashes of the wake27.09.20047.88132
3034Hardcore Superstar - Thank you (For letting us be ourselves)22.10.20017.88140
3035Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.88140
3036Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.88156
3037The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.88837
3038Twin Shadow - Confess06.07.20127.8841
3039Red City Radio - Titles11.10.20137.8841
3040Marianne Faithfull - Give my love to London26.09.20147.8841
3041Killed By 9V Batteries - Escape plans make it hard to wait for success27.03.20097.8841
3042Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.88131
3043Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra - Fuck off get free we pour light on everything17.01.20147.8890
3044Mudhoney - Under a billion suns03.03.20067.88221
3045Jack Johnson - Brushfire fairytales26.03.20037.88139
3046Niels Frevert - Seltsam öffne mich29.09.20037.8849
3047John Maus - We must become the pitiless censors of ourselves24.06.20117.8849
3048Neneh Cherry & The Thing - The Cherry Thing15.06.20127.8849
3049Vague Angels - Truth loved20.04.20077.8849
3050Die Türen - Popo16.11.20077.8849
3051Earth - The bees made honey in the lion's skull15.02.20087.8849
3052Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20107.8849
3053Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.88106
3054Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.88171
3055Kanye West - The college dropout10.02.20047.88114
3056Chicks On Speed - Artstravaganza03.10.20147.8857
3057Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.88130
3058New Model Army - Today is a good day18.09.20097.8865
3059Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.88138
3060Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.881679
3061Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.8873
3062Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.881893
3063Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.88194
3064Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.88113
3065Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.88565
3066Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.88645
3067Supergrass - Road to Rouen29.08.20057.88121
3068Goldfrapp - Seventh tree22.02.20087.88129
3069Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.881218
3070Die Ärzte - Die Nacht der Dämonen13.09.20137.88274
3071Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.88538
3072Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.88313
3073ClickClickDecker - Ich habe keine Angst vor...21.02.20057.8880
3074VNV Nation - Matter + form04.04.20057.8840
3075The Drums - Portamento09.09.20117.8840
3076Maike Rosa Vogel - Fünf Minuten01.06.20127.8824
3077Disclosure - Settle31.05.20137.8832
3078Anacondas - Sub contra blues18.10.20137.8832
3079tUnE-yArDs - Nikki nack02.05.20147.8848
3080Magnus - Where neon goes to die05.09.20147.8840
3081Two Gallants - We are undone30.01.20157.8840
3082Erasure - World be gone19.05.20177.8824
3083Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.8856
3084Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.88120
3085Soundtrack - Control11.01.20087.8824
3086Mínus - The great northern whalekill29.02.20087.8840
3087Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.8856
3088Beirut - March of the Zapotec / Realpeople: Holland13.02.20097.8840
3089Archive - Controlling crowds part IV16.10.20097.8896
3090Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.8872
3091Ramona Falls - Intuit21.08.20097.8848
3092Bratze - Korrektur nach unten19.03.20107.8856
3093The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20107.8872
3094Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20107.8848
3095Gazpacho - Missa Atropos26.11.20107.8896
3096Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20117.8896
3097The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20117.8848
3098Cunninlynguists - Oneirology25.03.20117.8840
3099Low - C'mon15.04.20117.8856
3100Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.87215
3101Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.87183
3102Sport - Aufstieg und Fall der Gruppe Sport01.09.20067.87151
3103Y-Titty - Stricksocken Swagger23.08.20137.87151
3104Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.87286
3105Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.87476
3106Sport - Unter den Wolken25.07.20087.87111
3107Die Goldenen Zitronen - Die Entstehung der Nacht16.10.20097.87103
3108Pet Shop Boys - Release02.04.20027.87309
3109Hardcore Superstar - No regrets08.09.20037.8795
3110Mute Math - Mute Math04.05.20077.8795
3111Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.872719
3112Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.87229
3113The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20067.8779
3114Silverstein - Discovering the waterfront15.08.20057.8771
3115The Heart Of Horror - Into my own27.04.20127.8763
3116Locas In Love - Winter28.11.20087.8763
3117Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.87653
3118The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.8755
3119William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.8755
3120Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.87102
3121The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.8794
3122Beatsteaks - Muffensausen07.06.20137.8794
3123Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.8794
3124Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20077.8786
3125Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.8786
3126Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20087.87125
3127The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.87125
3128Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti - Before today04.06.20107.8739
3129Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.8778
3130On An On - Give in01.03.20137.8778
3131Rufio - The comfort of home05.09.20057.8739
3132Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.87187
3133Urlaub In Polen - Parsec30.09.20027.8770
3134Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.87630
3135Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.87171
3136Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.87388
3137Vanden Plas - Christ 031.03.20067.8731
3138TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.87248
3139Girls In Hawaii - Plan your escape21.03.20087.8731
3140John Legend & The Roots - Wake up!17.09.20107.8731
3141Francesco Wilking - Die Zukunft liegt im Schlaf14.01.20117.8731
3142Sir Simon - Goodnight, dear mind...06.05.20117.8731
3143Chuck Ragan - Covering ground16.09.20117.8731
3144Coldplay - Live 201216.11.20127.8762
3145No Joy - Wait to pleasure10.05.20137.8731
3146Madsen - 10 Jahre live13.06.20147.8731
3147Protomartyr - Under color of official right11.04.20147.8731
3148Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.87790
3149Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.87147
3150Envy - Insomniac doze08.09.20067.8785
3151Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.87193
3152Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.87162
3153Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20077.8754
3154Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.87162
3155Karate - Some boots06.09.20027.8754
3156San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.8754
3157Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.87293
3158Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.87285
3159Fuck Buttons - Street horrrsing22.03.20087.87154
3160Herrenmagazin - Atzelgift13.06.20087.87100
3161Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Levez vos skinny fists comme antennas to heaven23.10.20007.871884
3162Cyndi Lauper - Bring ya to the brink01.08.20087.87146
3163Owen - At home with Owen19.01.20077.8746
3164Orphaned Land - The never ending way of ORwarriOR22.01.20107.8723
3165Sick Of It All - Life on the ropes08.09.20037.8723
3166Art Of Fighting - Second storey23.05.20057.8723
3167Liars - Drum's not dead17.02.20067.87115
3168The War On Drugs - Slave ambient26.08.20117.8746
3169Sisterkingkong - She sees wolves20.04.20127.8746
3170Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.87704
3171The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.8784
3172Leatherface - The stormy petrel02.04.20107.8784
3173Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20067.87122
3174Devastations - Coal22.09.20067.8761
3175Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.87221
3176Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.87320
3177The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.87594
3178Die Ärzte - Bäst of06.10.20067.87297
3179Torche - Meanderthal16.05.20087.8738
3180The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.8738
3181PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.8776
3182John K. Samson - Provincial27.01.20127.8738
3183Okkervil River - The silver gymnasium06.09.20137.8738
3184The Human League - Secrets30.07.20017.87334
3185Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.87258
3186Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20107.8791
3187Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.8791
3188My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.87432
3189Bad Religion - The empire strikes first21.06.20047.87197
3190Caspian - Tertia07.08.20097.8753
3191Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.87121
3192Mínus - Halldór Laxness19.04.20047.8768
3193Pennywise - From the ashes08.09.20037.87151
3194Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.87362
3195Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.87211
3196Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Farewell & goodbye tour 200821.11.20087.87196
3197The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.87173
3198Mando Diao - Aelita02.05.20147.87173
3199The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.87143
3200The Detroit Cobras - Baby.01.11.20047.8745
3201Recoil - subHuman13.07.20077.8745
3202Matchbox Twenty - Exile on mainstream28.09.20077.8730
3203Pandoras Box - Monomeet21.01.20117.8760
3204The Charcoal Sunset - The Charcoal Sunset01.04.20117.8730
3205Wolves Like Us - Late love24.06.20117.8730
3206Amewu - Leidkultur15.06.20127.8730
3207Indians - Somewhere else25.01.20137.8745
3208Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.8790
3209Desiree Klaeukens - Wenn die Nacht den Tag verdeckt31.01.20147.8730
3210Danko Jones - Fire music06.02.20157.8730
3211Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20107.87112
3212The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.871124
3213Hot Cross - Risk revival02.03.20077.8752
3214Therapy? - A brief crack of light17.02.20127.8789
3215Prinz Porno - pp = mc209.01.20157.8789
3216Jimmy Eat World - Damage07.06.20137.86111
3217D'Angelo And The Vanguard - Black Messiah15.12.20147.8637
3218Pet Shop Boys - Concrete - In concert at the Mermaid Theatre20.10.20067.8674
3219Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.86111
3220Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.86111
3221Raised Fist - Veil of ignorance04.09.20097.8637
3222Big Boi - Sir Lucious Left Foot: The son of Chico Dusty02.07.20107.8674
3223Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.86813
3224The Appleseed Cast - Peregrine07.04.20067.8696
3225Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20127.8696
3226Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.86723
3227Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.86663
3228Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.86125
3229The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.86191
3230The Audience - Dancers and architects07.11.20087.8644
3231Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20107.86132
3232Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.86330
3233Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.86440
3234Sage Francis - A healthy distrust07.02.20057.8644
3235A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.86249
3236Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.86498
3237The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.8695
3238Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20037.86117
3239Alicia Keys - Girl on fire23.11.20127.86307
3240Hard-Fi - Killer sounds19.08.20117.8673
3241Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.8673
3242Anathema - A natural disaster03.11.20037.86102
3243Jesu - Jesu18.04.20057.8680
3244Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Faszination Weltraum17.10.20147.8680
3245Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.8629
3246Lamb Of God - Resolution20.01.20127.8629
3247Alex Clare - The lateness of the hour20.04.20127.8629
3248The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.8687
3249Phoenix - Bankrupt!19.04.20137.8658
3250Toy - Join the dots06.12.20137.8629
3251Chili, Briegel und Bernd - Rockt das Brot - das Album22.12.20037.86116
3252Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.86391
3253Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.86130
3254The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.86829
3255NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.86245
3256Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.86727
3257Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.86108
3258Solander - Passing Mt. Satu20.05.20117.8636
3259Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Hysterical09.09.20117.8636
3260Feist - Metals30.09.20117.86108
3261The Rolling Stones - Blue & lonesome02.12.20167.8636
3262Bonobo - Black sands26.03.20107.8636
3263Azure Ray - Drawing down the moon22.10.20107.8636
3264Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.86367
3265Spoon - Ga ga ga ga ga06.07.20077.86302
3266Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.86309
3267Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.86194
3268Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.86689
3269Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.8686
3270Lightning Bolt - Hypermagic mountain13.01.20067.8643
3271Roses Kings Castles - Roses Kings Castles03.11.20087.8643
3272The Field - Yesterday and today22.05.20097.8643
3273Poliça - Give you the ghost11.05.20127.8643
3274Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20057.8693
3275Serj Tankian - Elect the dead symphony12.03.20107.8693
3276Garda - A heart of a pro27.04.20127.8650
3277Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.86214
3278Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.86107
3279Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.861019
3280Cult Of Luna - Vertikal25.01.20137.8657
3281Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.86185
3282Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.86306
3283Blakfish - Champions14.08.20097.8664
3284Shabazz Palaces - Black up01.07.20117.8664
3285Archive - With us until you're dead31.08.20127.8664
3286Iron Maiden - The final frontier13.08.20107.86206
3287Elton John - The captain and the kid15.09.20067.8678
3288Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20077.8678
3289Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.86603
3290Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.8678
3291Tapes 'N Tapes - The loon04.08.20067.8685
3292Emil Bulls - Oceanic30.09.20117.8692
3293Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.861243
3294Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.862137
3295RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.86204
3296Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.86358
3297The Church - Forget yourself26.01.20047.8621
3298Descendents - Cool to be you22.03.20047.8649
3299The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20047.8698
3300Slipknot - Vol. 3: (The subliminal verses)24.05.20047.86294
3301Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.8698
3302Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.86161
3303Of Montreal - The sunlandic twins13.06.20057.8628
3304The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.86119
3305The Prodigy - Their law - The singles 1990-200514.10.20057.86119
3306Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20067.8656
3307Correcto - Correcto15.02.20087.8635
3308Shearwater - Rook13.06.20087.86126
3309Ratatat - LP311.07.20087.8628
3310The Magnetic Fields - Realism29.01.20107.8621
3311Jónsi - Go02.04.20107.86133
3312Disco Ensemble - The island of Disco Ensemble28.05.20107.8677
3313Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.86315
3314Broken Records - Let me come home22.10.20107.8663
3315Tapes 'N Tapes - Outside04.03.20117.8663
3316Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.8628
3317Gallows - Gallows07.09.20127.8642
3318The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20127.8628
3319Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.8628
3320Múm - Smilewound06.09.20137.8656
3321Rob Lynch - All these nights in bars will somehow save my soul22.11.20137.8628
3322Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.8656
3323Thrice - To be everywhere is to be nowhere27.05.20167.8642
3324AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.86433
3325K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.86293
3326Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.86739
3327Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.86195
3328Annett Louisan - In meiner Mitte08.04.20117.86278
3329Robocop Kraus - Blunders and mistakes21.09.20077.86111
3330Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.86347
3331Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.86305
3332Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.86561
3333Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.86463
3334Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.86304
3335Flogging Molly - Within a mile of home20.09.20047.8669
3336Stars - The five ghosts25.06.20107.8669
3337!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.85386
3338Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.8562
3339The Locust - New erections16.03.20077.85124
3340The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.8562
3341Jupiter Jones - Entweder geht diese scheußliche Tapete - oder ich08.06.20077.85117
3342Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.851032
3343Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20127.85282
3344Liars - Wixiw01.06.20127.8555
3345Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.8555
3346M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.85268
33475Bugs - Tomorrow I'll play God03.11.20067.85110
3348I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.85110
3349The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.85158
3350Disco Ensemble - Warriors19.10.20127.85103
3351Rocky Votolato - Suicide medicine08.11.20047.85103
3352Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.85336
3353Genepool - Lauf! Lauf!29.01.20107.8548
3354Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.8548
3355Clinic - Free reign09.11.20127.8548
3356Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.85377
3357Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.85705
3358PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.85178
3359Santogold - Santogold09.05.20087.8589
3360Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.85130
3361The Tea Party - The interzone mantras26.11.20017.85294
3362Unknown Mortal Orchestra - II08.02.20137.8541
3363Crystal Fighters - Star of love21.01.20117.8541
3364Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.85157
3365Helge Schneider - Sommer, Sonne, Kaktus!09.08.20137.85116
3366Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20157.8575
3367Cursive - Happy hollow11.08.20067.8575
3368Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20077.8575
3369Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.85109
3370Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.852417
3371Lightspeed Champion - Falling off the lavender bridge25.01.20087.8534
3372Laura Marling - I speak because I can26.03.20107.8534
3373Georg Zimmermann - Schreibmaschine07.10.20117.8534
3374The Builders And The Butchers - Western medicine19.07.20137.8534
3375Liam Finn - The nihilist09.05.20147.8534
3376Texas - Texas 2513.02.20157.8534
337736 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20047.85102
3378Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.8595
3379Straylight Run - Straylight Run29.11.20047.8595
3380Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.851268
3381Jens Lekman - Night falls over Kortedala12.10.20077.8561
3382Johnossi - Mavericks30.04.20107.8561
3383The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.85122
3384Angus Stone - Broken brights13.07.20127.8561
3385Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.85210
3386Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.851423
3387Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.85358
3388Jim Foetus - Love23.05.20057.8554
3389Phosphorescent - Muchacho15.03.20137.8527
3390Cult Of Luna & Julie Christmas - Mariner08.04.20167.8527
3391Sage Francis - Human the death dance04.05.20077.8554
3392Feeder - Silent cry20.06.20087.85661
3393Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20067.8574
3394Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.85350
3395The Most Serene Republic - Population29.02.20087.8547
3396Various Artists - The songs of Tony Sly: A tribute02.11.20137.8547
3397Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.851295
3398Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.85114
3399The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20097.85114
3400Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.85174
3401Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.852263
3402Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.85120
3403Tigerbeat - 13 songs28.11.20037.8520
3404Joan Of Arc - Joan Of Arc, Dick Cheney, Mark Twain ...24.10.20047.8520
3405Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.85100
3406The Devil's Blood - The thousandfold epicentre11.11.20117.8520
3407Blood Red Shoes - Blood Red Shoes28.02.20147.8540
3408Son Lux - Bones19.06.20157.8520
3409Wolf Alice - Visions of a life29.09.20177.8520
3410The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.85240
3411The Format - Dog problems27.07.20077.8580
3412Ólafur Arnalds - Eulogy for evolution12.10.20077.85140
3413Royal Republic - We are the royal27.08.20107.8540
3414Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.8573
3415Hot Chip - One life stand29.01.20107.8573
3416New Model Army - Carnival05.09.20057.8573
3417James Blake - Overgrown05.04.20137.8573
3418Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.85106
3419Metric - Live it out05.05.20067.8553
3420Say Anything - ...is a real boy19.05.20067.85159
3421Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.85139
3422The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.8586
3423Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.85152
3424British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20057.85119
3425Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.851308
3426The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.85535
3427Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.85297
3428Benni Hemm Hemm - Benni Hemm Hemm18.08.20067.8533
3429Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.85132
3430The Pigeon Detectives - Wait for me01.06.20077.8566
3431Various Artists - Red Hot Organization - Dark was the night13.02.20097.8533
3432Handsome Furs - Sound kapital08.07.20117.8533
3433Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Descension22.02.20137.8533
3434Prong - Ruining lives25.04.20147.8546
3435Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.85427
3436The Horror The Horror - Wilderness22.04.20117.8546
3437Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.85394
3438Apparat - Walls25.05.20077.8559
3439The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.85190
3440Athlete - Beyond the neighbourhood21.09.20077.8572
3441Empire Of The Sun - Ice on the dune21.06.20137.8572
3442Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20077.8585
3443Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.85710
3444Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.85156
3445Bad Astronaut - Twelve small steps, one giant disappointment10.11.20067.8539
3446Friska Viljor - Bravo!23.02.20077.8578
3447No Use For A Name - The feel good record of the year28.03.20087.8539
3448CSS - Donkey25.07.20087.8526
3449Matt Elliott - Howling songs07.11.20087.8526
3450Three Mile Pilot - The inevitable past is the future forgotten15.10.20107.8539
3451Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.8578
3452The Heavy - The glorious dead31.08.20127.8526
3453Flume - Flume16.11.20127.8526
3454Imagine Dragons - Night visions01.02.20137.8552
3455Middle Class Rut - Pick up your head05.07.20137.8565
3456Forest Swords - Engravings23.08.20137.8526
3457Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20147.8539
3458We Are Shining - Kara28.11.20147.8539
3459Bob Dylan - Fallen angels20.05.20167.8526
3460Clutch - Blast tyrant06.12.20047.85162
3461Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.85712
3462Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.85446
3463U.N.K.L.E. - War stories06.07.20077.85142
3464Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.85142
3465Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.8571
3466Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.84129
3467Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.84187
3468Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.842102
3469Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.8458
3470Film School - Film School20.01.20067.84161
3471Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.84514
3472Tokyo Police Club - Champ16.07.20107.8445
3473British Sea Power - Machineries of joy29.03.20137.8445
3474M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20037.84109
3475Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.84205
3476Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.84205
3477José González - Veneer25.04.20057.84224
3478Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20117.8464
3479Disco Ensemble - First aid kit01.12.20067.8483
3480Delphic - Acolyte29.01.20107.8483
3481The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.84166
3482Kvelertak - Meir22.03.20137.8451
3483Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.8451
3484Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.8451
3485Nihiling - M[e]iosis23.01.20097.84102
3486Pantha Du Prince - Black noise05.02.20107.8451
3487The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.84108
3488Ayreon - The human equation24.05.20047.84489
3489Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.84273
3490Tagtraum - Komm lass es echt sein22.12.20037.8457
3491Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20047.84114
3492The Twilight Singers - Powder burns19.05.20067.8438
3493The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.8457
3494Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.8457
3495Arjen Lucassen's Guilt Machine - On this perfect day28.08.20097.8457
3496Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20107.8438
3497Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20117.8438
3498Battles - Dross glop13.04.20127.8457
3499Daphni - Jiaolong12.10.20127.8438
3500Aphex Twin - Syro19.09.20147.8438
3501Lirr - God's on our side; welcome to the jungle08.09.20177.8438
3502Junius - Junius08.02.20087.84120
3503Heaven Shall Burn - Iconoclast (Part one: The final resistance)25.01.20087.8463
3504Geneva - Weather underground20.03.20007.8463
3505Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.84176
3506Black Mountain - Wilderness heart17.09.20107.8444
3507Bombay Bicycle Club - A different kind of fix02.09.20117.8444
3508Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.84157
3509Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.841778
3510NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.84113
3511Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.84207
3512British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20087.8494
3513The Bouncing Souls - The gold record02.06.20067.8425
3514Sia - We are born18.06.20107.8425
3515The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20127.8475
3516Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Only run30.05.20147.8425
3517Earth - Primitive and deadly12.09.20147.8425
3518De/Vision - Void28.02.20007.8425
3519Tocotronic - 10th anniversary01.12.20037.84150
3520Andthewinneris - The Punch and Judy show08.11.20047.8425
3521Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.84237
352265daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.84106
3523The Shortwave Set - Replica sun machine16.05.20087.84106
3524Electric President - Electric President13.01.20067.8481
3525Disco Ensemble - Magic recoveries09.05.20087.8456
3526Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20087.8456
3527Limp Bizkit - Gold cobra24.06.20117.84224
3528The Flaming Lips - The Flaming Lips & heady fwends27.07.20127.8456
3529Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.841174
3530The Thrills - Let's bottle bohemia07.02.20057.8462
3531Ministry - Relapse23.03.20127.8431
3532Tom Jones - Spirit in the room25.05.20127.8431
3533The Drums - Encyclopedia26.09.20147.8431
3534Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20157.8431
3535Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20087.84124
3536The Morning Benders - Big echo18.06.20107.8431
3537Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.8431
3538Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.84130
3539Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.8468
35402:54 - 2:5408.06.20127.8468
3541Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.84216
3542Chuck Ragan - Feast or famine24.08.20077.8437
3543Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.8474
3544Beangrowers - Not in a million lovers24.10.20087.8474
3545Cut Copy - In ghost colours24.06.20087.8437
3546Liars - Sisterworld05.03.20107.8437
3547Ghinzu - Mirror mirror20.08.20107.8437
3548SBTRKT - SBTRKT24.06.20117.8437
3549Biffy Clyro - Opposites live from Glasgow29.11.20137.8437
3550Fucked Up - Glass boys30.05.20147.8437
3551Windmill - Puddle City racing lights18.05.20077.84117
3552Destroyer - Destroyer's rubies16.03.20077.8486
3553Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.84129
3554Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.84393
3555Emiliana Torrini - Me and Armini05.09.20087.8443
3556Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.8443
3557Alain Johannes - Spark20.05.20117.8443
3558Washed Out - Within and without08.07.20117.8443
3559Surfer Blood - Pythons21.06.20137.8443
3560Immanu El - Hibernation25.11.20167.8443
3561Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.84129
3562Christiansen - Stylish nihilists17.11.20037.8443
3563Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20067.8486
3564Will.i.am - #Willpower19.04.20137.84221
3565Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.84184
3566Tindersticks - The hungry saw25.04.20087.8492
3567Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.8492
3568The Kills - No wow21.02.20057.84141
3569Slayer - Repentless11.09.20157.8449
3570Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.8498
3571Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.84502
3572Peter Gabriel - Scratch my back26.02.20107.84110
3573Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.84483
3574Tocotronic - The best of Tocotronic18.11.20057.84122
3575LaBrassBanda - Live - Olympiahalle München13.07.20127.8461
3576Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.84311
3577Spoon - Kill the moonlight02.08.20027.8467
3578Nevermore - This godless endeavor25.07.20057.8467
3579Angelika Express - Goldener Trash13.02.20097.8467
3580The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.8467
3581Foo Fighters - Concrete and gold15.09.20177.84140
3582Hot Chip - In our heads08.06.20127.8473
3583Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20057.8473
3584Iron & Wine - The shepherd's dog28.09.20077.8473
3585Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.84152
3586Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.84735
3587Saosin - Saosin03.11.20067.8479
3588Logh - North05.04.20077.8485
3589Stars Play Music - Distance is necessary22.02.20087.8485
3590Robbie Williams - Under the radar Vol. 101.12.20147.84170
3591Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.84255
3592Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.84182
3593The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.83103
3594Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.83109
3595Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.83647
3596Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.83290
3597Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.83145
3598Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.83278
3599k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.83313
3600Vito - Make good areas disturbed30.06.20067.8360
3601Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.83120
3602Papa Roach - The Paramour sessions08.09.20067.8384
3603Poison The Well - Versions05.04.20077.8378
3604The Number Twelve Looks Like You - Mongrel10.08.20077.8354
3605Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.83246
3606Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Don't look back28.03.20087.83108
3607Jonathan Richman - Because her beauty is raw and wild01.08.20087.8324
3608+/- - Xs on your eyes24.10.20087.8366
3609Lawn - Silver02.05.20097.8330
3610Tindersticks - Falling down a mountain22.01.20107.8336
3611Mystery Jets - Serotonin02.07.20107.8324
3612206 - Republik der Heiserkeit25.02.20117.8324
3613The Joy Formidable - The big roar25.02.20117.8330
3614Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.83186
3615The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.83180
3616Shai Hulud - That within blood ill tempered16.06.20037.8390
3617The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20037.83114
3618The Jealous Sound - Kill them with kindness18.08.20037.8342
3619The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.8378
3620The Frames - Burn the maps07.02.20057.8342
3621Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.83108
3622Black Lips - Arabia Mountain24.06.20117.8354
3623Oh, Napoleon - Yearbook24.06.20117.8330
3624Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.8348
3625Owen - Ghost town11.11.20117.8342
3626The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.8354
3627Tiemo Hauer - Für den Moment08.06.20127.8354
3628Metric - Synthetica22.06.20127.8336
3629Spiritual Beggars - Earth blues12.04.20137.8330
3630Kadavar - Abra Kadavar12.04.20137.8336
3631Defeater - Letters home19.07.20137.8336
3632ClickClickDecker - Ich glaube Dir gar nichts und irgendwie doch alles17.01.20147.8330
3633Alcest - Shelter17.01.20147.8348
3634This Will Destroy You - Another language19.09.20147.8330
3635Farin Urlaub - Berliner Schule13.10.20177.8324
3636Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.83239
3637Bad Religion - The new America09.05.20007.83470
3638The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.83470
3639Friska Viljor - For new beginnings23.10.20097.8383
3640Ignite - A place called home19.03.20017.8383
3641Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.83148
3642Maserati - Inventions for the new season16.03.20077.8371
3643The Helio Sequence - Love and distance20.09.20047.8371
3644Avenged Sevenfold - City of evil27.06.20057.8365
3645Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.83945
3646Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20067.8359
3647Pinback - Summer in Abaddon18.10.20047.8359
3648The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.83118
3649Thom Yorke - Tomorrow's modern boxes26.09.20147.8359
3650Reno Kid - Sun you've got to hurry01.02.20017.83100
3651The Organ - Grab that gun31.03.20067.8347
3652Imogen Heap - Speak for yourself19.01.20077.8347
3653Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.83223
3654The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.83522
3655Kid Cudi - Man on the moon II: The legend of Mr. Rager05.11.20107.8341
3656Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.831972
3657The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.83199
3658Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.83626
365935007 - Phase V28.10.20057.83117
3660Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.83199
3661Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.83503
3662Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.83386
366365daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20107.8376
3664Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.83216
3665Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.83864
3666Engine Down - Engine Down07.02.20057.8335
3667Queenadreena - The butcher and the butterfly20.06.20057.83140
3668Dan Mangan - Oh fortune25.11.20117.8335
3669King's Daughters & Sons - If then not when16.12.20117.8335
3670Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20077.8370
3671Chikinki - Brace, brace16.11.20077.8370
3672Fucked Up - The chemistry of common life17.10.20087.8370
3673Fehlfarben - Glücksmaschinen12.02.20107.8335
3674Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.83764
3675VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.83437
3676Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.83338
3677Meshuggah - Catch thirtythr3323.05.20057.8399
3678The Tragically Hip - Music @ work22.05.20007.8364
3679A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.8364
3680Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.83157
3681Archive - Noise26.04.20047.83418
3682Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.83395
3683Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.83267
3684Geist - Für alle Zeit30.03.20077.8329
3685Amiina - Kurr15.06.20077.8329
3686Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20077.83116
3687The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.83203
3688Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.8358
3689Tua Und Vasee - Evigila03.12.20107.8329
3690Panic! At The Disco - Vices & virtues25.03.20117.8387
3691The Bewitched Hands - Vampiric way30.11.20127.8329
3692Yusuf - Tell 'em I'm gone24.10.20147.8329
3693Torpus & The Art Directors - The dawn chorus13.03.20157.8329
3694Macklemore - Gemini22.09.20177.8329
3695Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.83631
3696Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.83110
3697The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.83162
3698Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.83486
3699Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.83902
3700Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.831261
3701St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20117.8352
3702Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.8352
3703Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.831771
3704Van Morrison - Born to sing: No plan B28.09.20127.8375
3705The Knife - Silent shout17.03.20067.83144
3706Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.832486
3707Bob Mould - Body of song25.07.20057.8323
3708Dark Dark Dark - Wild go29.04.20117.8323
3709Neon Indian - Era extraña07.10.20117.8323
3710Judas Priest - Redeemer of souls11.07.20147.8323
3711IV Thieves - If we can't escape my pretty ...23.02.20077.8323
3712LostAlone - Say no to the world20.04.20077.8323
3713Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.8369
3714Kissogram - Rubber & meat06.03.20097.8323
3715Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.83224
3716Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.8386
3717Brett Anderson - Wilderness17.10.20087.8386
3718Brant Bjork & The Bros - Somera sól27.04.20077.8363
3719Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20077.83189
3720Tommy Finke - Repariert, was Euch kaputt macht!02.05.20087.83378
3721The Raveonettes - In and out of control09.10.20097.8363
3722Volbeat - Beyond hell / above Heaven10.09.20107.8363
3723Destroyer - Your blues30.08.20047.8363
3724Blink 182 - Neighborhoods23.09.20117.83126
3725!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.831081
3726Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20087.8340
3727Scraps Of Tape - Grand letdown20.03.20097.8340
3728Friska Viljor - The beginning of the beginning of the end25.03.20117.8340
3729Pharoahe Monch - W.A.R.18.03.20117.8340
3730The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20117.8340
3731Suede - Bloodsports15.03.20137.8340
3732Raised Fist - Sound of the republic07.04.20067.8380
3733The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.82571
3734Why? - Alopecia07.03.20087.8257
3735Brant Bjork - Gods & goddesses26.03.20107.8257
3736Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.8257
3737British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.82211
3738KT Tunstall - Eye to the telescope23.05.20057.8274
3739Bosse - Guten Morgen Spinner28.07.20067.8274
3740Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.82665
3741Marilyn Manson - The high end of low22.05.20097.82125
3742Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.82210
3743Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.821265
3744A Red Season Shade - The outcome fosters detachment06.03.20067.8234
3745Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.8251
3746Future Of The Left - Curses28.09.20077.8285
3747The Rakes - Klang20.03.20097.8234
3748Evelyn Evelyn - Evelyn Evelyn26.03.20107.8234
3749Tim Kasher - The game of monogamy19.11.20107.8251
3750Miike Snow - Happy to you16.03.20127.8234
3751Juli - Insel03.10.20147.82391
3752Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.82900
3753Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.82526
3754Clutch - Pure rock fury02.04.20017.82147
3755Kosheen - Kokopelli11.08.20037.82113
3756Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.82378
3757Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.82282
3758Janka - In die Arme von27.10.20067.8262
3759The Sound Of Animals Fighting - The ocean and the sun05.09.20087.8262
3760Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Dolores10.10.20087.8262
3761Noah And The Whale - The first days of spring18.09.20097.8262
3762Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.82124
3763Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.82186
3764Pretty Girls Make Graves - Élan vital31.03.20067.8262
3765HIM - Deep shadows and brilliant highlights27.08.20017.82524
3766The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.82287
3767Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.82883
3768Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.821389
3769I Break Horses - Hearts28.10.20117.8245
3770Bon Jovi - Burning bridges21.08.20157.8290
3771OSI - Blood24.04.20097.8245
3772Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.82961
3773The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.82382
3774Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20037.82118
3775OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.82292
3776From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20077.8273
3777Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.82864
3778The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.82202
3779Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.82129
3780Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.82370
3781Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.821132
3782Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.8256
3783Kent - Tillbaka till samtiden26.10.20077.8284
3784Lou Barlow - Goodnight unknown02.10.20097.8228
3785Marianne Faithfull - Horses and high heels28.01.20117.8228
3786Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.82532
3787Patrick Wolf - Lupercalia17.06.20117.8256
3788Yeasayer - Fragrant world17.08.20127.8256
3789Neo Rodeo - Mein junges und sorgloses Herz26.04.20137.8228
3790Erasure - Snow globe08.11.20137.8228
3791Audio88 & Yassin - Normaler Samt13.03.20157.8228
3792Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.82123
3793These New Puritans - Beat pyramid25.01.20087.8267
3794U.N.K.L.E. - Where did the night fall14.05.20107.8267
3795Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.82240
3796The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.82212
3797Hercules And Love Affair - Hercules And Love Affair14.03.20087.8239
3798Pascal Finkenauer - Unter Grund06.02.20097.8239
3799Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20107.8239
3800Little Dragon - Nabuma rubberband09.05.20147.8239
3801Blink 182 - Enema of the state18.10.19997.82501
3802Helldorado - The ballad of Nora Lee23.09.20057.8250
3803Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.82161
3804Slut - All we need is silence06.09.20047.82483
3805Tiger Tunes - Absolutely worthless compared to important books18.04.20057.82111
3806Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.82122
3807Of Monsters And Men - Beneath the skin05.06.20157.8261
3808Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.82122
3809Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra - Kollaps tradixionales05.02.20107.8261
3810Junias - Signal02.05.20057.82205
3811Seidenmatt - If you use this software often - buy it29.08.20057.8272
3812Blur - The magic whip24.04.20157.82144
3813The Season Standard - Squeeze me ahead of line11.07.20087.8283
3814The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.8283
3815Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20097.8294
3816Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20097.82105
3817Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.82232
3818Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.82160
3819Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.82237
3820Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.821602
3821Tito & Tarantula - Andalucia04.03.20027.8222
3822Jack Johnson - On and on28.07.20037.82110
3823Finntroll - Nattfödd19.04.20047.8255
3824Stina Nordenstam - The world is saved11.10.20047.8244
3825JR Ewing - Maelstrom02.12.20057.8277
3826The Most Serene Republic - Underwater cinematographer03.02.20067.8277
3827Soil - True self24.03.20067.8222
3828Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20067.82121
3829Devin Townsend Project - Deconstruction17.06.20117.8233
3830Hey Rosetta! - Seeds27.04.20127.8233
3831Traams - Grin04.10.20137.8233
3832Das Gezeichnete Ich - Hinter all den Dingen21.02.20147.8222
3833Bloc Party - Hymns29.01.20167.8266
3834Augustines - This is your life10.06.20167.8222
3835John K. Samson - Winter wheat21.10.20167.8233
3836Madeline Juno - DNA08.09.20177.8222
3837Monster Magnet - Mindfucker23.03.20187.8222
3838The Book Of Daniel - Songs for the Locust King24.11.20067.8244
3839Finkenauer - Beste Welt,19.01.20077.8266
3840Maps - We can create27.07.20077.82121
3841Grand Avenue - The outside26.10.20077.8233
3842Atlas Sound - Let the blind lead those who can see but cannot feel25.01.20087.8222
3843Albert Hammond, Jr. - ¿Cómo te llama?04.07.20087.8244
3844Junip - Fields10.09.20107.8266
3845The Script - Science & faith24.09.20107.8222
3846McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.82263
3847Joe Cocker - Fire it up 16.11.20127.82137
3848Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.821773
3849Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.82197
3850Parkway Drive - Horizons05.10.20077.8293
3851Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.8282
3852Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.8282
3853Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.8271
3854Ministry - From beer to eternity06.09.20137.8260
3855Islands - Arm's way16.05.20087.8260
3856Kino - Picture28.02.20057.82376
3857Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.82305
3858Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.8298
3859Misery Signals - Controller25.07.20087.8249
3860Niels Frevert - Zettel auf dem Boden04.11.20117.8249
3861Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20037.82223
3862Islands - Return to the sea05.05.20067.8287
3863Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.82413
3864Clinic - Bubblegum01.10.20107.82239
3865Soundtrack (Clint Mansell performed by Kronos Quartet and Mogwai) - The fountain - Music from the motion picture12.01.20077.8238
3866Veto - Crushing digits19.09.20087.8238
3867North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.8238
3868Pure Reason Revolution - Hammer and anvil15.10.20107.8238
3869Band Of Skulls - Baby darling doll face honey22.01.20107.8238
3870Joy Division / New Order - Total: from Joy Division to New Order10.06.20117.8238
3871Laura Marling - Once I was an eagle24.05.20137.8238
3872Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.8238
3873Rosenstolz - Die Suche geht weiter26.09.20087.82320
3874Stereophonics - Graffiti on the train01.03.20137.8265
3875Brant Bjork And The Bros - Saved by magic01.08.20057.8265
3876Cameran - A caesarean21.10.20057.8265
3877Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.8292
3878Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.82238
3879Múm - Go go smear the poison ivy21.09.20077.8127
3880Psychopunch - Moonlight city04.01.20087.8127
3881Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20087.8127
3882Benzin - Streichholzschachtelmasterplan19.02.20107.8127
3883The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20027.8154
3884Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.81243
3885Silverstein - Rescue29.04.20117.8127
3886U.S. Christmas - The valley path08.07.20117.8127
3887Sizarr - Psycho boy happy14.09.20127.8127
3888Dropkick Murphys - Signed and sealed in blood11.01.20137.8127
3889Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.81124
3890Comeback Kid - Broadcasting...16.03.20077.8170
3891Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.81210
3892Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.8170
3893Krezip - Nothing less24.09.20017.8143
3894Timid Tiger - Timid Tiger & a pile of pipers09.05.20057.8143
3895Flowerpornoes - Wie oft musst Du vor die Wand laufen, bis der Himmel sich auftut?02.03.20077.8143
3896The Dears - Missiles13.02.20097.8143
3897White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.81215
3898Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.81145
3899Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20097.81145
3900Skye - Mind how you go10.03.20067.81145
3901Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.81676
3902My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.81896
3903Fran Healy - Wreckorder08.10.20107.8159
3904Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.81300
3905Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.81974
3906The Dentals - Tennessee25.05.20127.8132
3907Johnossi - Transitions22.03.20137.8132
3908Cloud Control - Dream cave20.09.20137.8132
3909Kaiser Chiefs - Education, education, education & war04.04.20147.8164
3910Steel Panther - All you can eat28.03.20147.8132
3911Car Seat Headrest - Twin fantasy16.02.20187.8132
3912Dÿse - Dÿse30.03.20077.8132
3913Dizzee Rascal - Maths + English08.06.20077.8132
3914Pluramon - The monstrous surplus28.09.20077.8132
3915Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.81112
3916Late Of The Pier - Fantasy black channel29.08.20087.8148
3917Omega Massif - Geisterstadt / Kalt30.07.20107.8132
3918Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.81421
3919David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.81181
3920Selig - Und endlich unendlich20.03.20097.81149
3921Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.81569
3922Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20077.81117
3923Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.81335
3924Die Ärzte - Rock'n'Roll Realschule - MTV Unplugged04.11.20027.81436
3925Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.81319
3926Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.81425
3927Herrenmagazin - Das Ergebnis wäre Stille15.03.20137.8185
3928I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.81138
3929Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.81122
3930Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.81318
3931Bigelf - Cheat the gallows25.09.20097.8153
3932Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.8153
3933Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.81143
3934The Low Frequency In Stereo - The last temptation of The Low Frequency In Stereo Vol. 130.06.20067.8190
3935Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.81704
3936The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.81148
3937Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.81296
3938The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.8174
3939Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.8137
3940No Joy - More faithful05.06.20157.8137
3941The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.81132
3942Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.81190
3943Depeche Mode - Delta machine22.03.20137.81512
3944Editors - In dream02.10.20157.8195
3945Colder - Heat27.06.20057.81116
3946From First To Last - Heroine24.03.20067.8158
3947Hermano - Into the exam room19.10.20077.8158
3948The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20067.8179
3949Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.81305
3950Pet Shop Boys - Disco 303.02.20037.8163
3951Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20047.8142
3952Mark Owen - How the mighty fall04.07.20057.8163
3953Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.811291
3954McLusky - McLuskyism24.02.20067.8142
3955SoKo - I thought I was an alien02.03.20127.8121
3956Nelly Furtado - The spirit indestructible14.09.20127.8142
3957Balthazar - Rats12.10.20127.8121
3958Raphael - Caravane23.06.20067.8142
3959Tristania - Illumination19.01.20077.8142
396031Knots - The days and nights of everything anywhere05.04.20077.8163
3961Aesop Rock - None shall pass31.08.20077.8142
3962Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.81105
3963White Rabbits - Fort nightly14.03.20087.8121
3964Scott Matthew - Scott Matthew07.03.20087.8163
3965Phantom Planet - Raise the dead13.06.20087.8142
3966Shrinebuilder - Shrinebuilder09.10.20097.81105
3967The Sunshine Underground - Nobody's coming to save you25.06.20107.8121
3968Lissie - Catching a tiger06.08.20107.8142
3969Talib Kweli - Gutter rainbows28.01.20117.8121
3970Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.81299
3971Dead Meadow - Feathers07.03.20057.8189
397265daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20067.8189
3973Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20117.8189
3974William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.81831
3975Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.81115
3976Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.81350
3977Rocket From The Crypt - Group sounds17.08.20017.8147
3978Alicia Keys - The element of freedom11.12.20097.811436
3979Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.81308
398065daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.81120
3981The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.81485
3982Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.8173
3983Beastie Boys - Solid gold hits11.11.20057.8173
3984IAMX - The alternative28.04.20067.81365
3985Björn Kleinhenz - Trans pony02.12.20057.8199
3986iLiKETRAiNS - Elegies to lessons learnt05.10.20077.81125
3987Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.81458
3988Super700 - Super70026.05.20067.81177
3989LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.81281
3990Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20037.81104
3991Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20057.8126
3992Deerhoof - The runners four17.10.20057.8126
3993Audio Bullys - Generation28.10.20057.8152
3994The Go Find - Stars on the wall30.03.20077.8126
3995Efterklang - Parades26.10.20077.8126
3996dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.81182
3997The Airborne Toxic Event - The Airborne Toxic Event10.07.20097.8178
3998Mutter - Mein kleiner Krieg10.10.20117.8126
3999Stone Sour - House of gold & bones part 205.04.20137.8152
4000Cloud Boat - Book of hours31.05.20137.8126
4001Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
4002The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20147.8152
4003Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.81790
4004Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Acoustic Grand Cru classé11.07.20057.81135
4005Slayer - Christ illusion04.08.20067.81109
4006Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.81861
4007Chris Garneau - Music for tourists02.03.20077.81140
4008The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.8157
4009New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.81570
4010From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20047.81114
4011Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.81171
4012Pennywise - The fuse27.06.20057.8157
4013Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.81404
4014Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.81176
4015Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.81957
4016The Reindeer Section - Son of evil reindeer08.07.20027.8131
4017Indochine - Paradize22.04.20037.8131
4018Dälek - Absence07.02.20057.8162
4019Waters - Out in the light09.09.20117.8162
4020Balthazar - Applause14.10.20117.8131
4021Harmful - Sick and tired of being sick and tired01.02.20137.8131
4022Ladytron - Velocifero30.05.20087.8131
4023Cult Of Luna - Eternal kingdom13.06.20087.8162
4024Flying Lotus - Los Angeles06.06.20087.8131
4025Kyte - Kyte05.09.20087.8131
4026U.N.K.L.E. - End titles ... Stories for film08.08.20087.8131
4027Bombay Bicycle Club - Flaws16.07.20107.8131
4028Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.81454
4029Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.81294
4030Pennywise - All or nothing27.04.20127.81165
4031Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience15.03.20137.81103
4032Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.81345
4033Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.81654
4034The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.81206
4035Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.81288
4036Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.81180
4037Attack In Black - Marriage05.09.20087.8136
4038The Irrepressibles - Mirror mirror26.03.20107.8136
4039Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.81457
4040Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.81272
4041Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.801589
4042Funeral For A Friend - Hours20.06.20057.8087
4043Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.80261
4044The Wombats - This modern glitch29.04.20117.8087
4045Voxtrot - Voxtrot25.05.20077.8092
4046Flying Lotus - Cosmogramma30.04.20107.8046
4047The Datsuns - Death rattle boogie23.11.20127.8046
4048Karma To Burn - Arch Stanton15.08.20147.8046
4049Soundtrack - Buffy the vampire slayer15.11.19997.80194
4050Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.8097
4051Adele - 1907.03.20087.8097
4052Beak> - >>06.07.20127.8051
4053Superchunk - I hate music23.08.20137.8051
4054The Charlatans - Simpatico21.04.20067.8051
4055Dir En Grey - Withering to death11.11.20057.80112
4056Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.80529
4057PeterLicht - Das Ende der Beschwerde28.10.20117.8061
4058Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.80401
4059Palomino - Electric silvergrass29.03.20047.8066
4060Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20057.8066
4061The Used - The Used03.03.20037.80431
4062Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.80218
4063Tweaker - 2 AM wakeup call07.06.20047.8071
4064Millionaire - Paradisiac26.09.20057.8071
4065The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.80152
4066The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.80182
4067Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.80278
4068Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.80293
4069Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.80212
4070IQ - Dark matter21.06.20047.80343
4071Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.80116
4072Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.80131
4073The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.80846
4074I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.80332
4075Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.80186
4076Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.801558
4077Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.80211
4078Dido - No angel22.01.20017.801094
4079The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.80361
4080Phantoms Of Future - ../inside/outside17.04.20007.8045
4081I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.80285
4082Ash - The best of Ash25.11.20117.8020
4083The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Born into trouble as sparks fly upward29.10.20017.80210
4084Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20047.8085
4085Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.80215
4086Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.80120
4087Helge Schneider - Füttern verboten!24.01.20057.80130
4088Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Horses in the sky29.03.20057.8055
4089Paal Flaata - Rain06.06.20057.8020
4090Pelican - The fire in our throats will beckon the thaw22.08.20057.8090
4091The American Analog Set - Set free05.09.20057.8050
4092Part Chimp - I am come21.10.20057.8045
4093The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.80120
4094Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.80125
4095Killing Joke - Hosannas from the basements of hell31.03.20067.80100
4096The Spinto Band - Nice and nicely done07.04.20067.8055
4097Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.80140
4098Boris - Pink19.05.20067.8045
4099AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.80330
4100Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.80150
4101The Bronx - The Bronx (II)11.08.20067.8040
4102Comets On Fire - Avatar11.08.20067.8030
4103Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20067.8055
4104Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.8080
4105Speaker Bite Me - Action painting22.06.20077.8025
4106Siouxsie - Mantaray14.09.20077.8050
4107The Cribs - Men's needs, women's needs, whatever21.09.20077.8030
4108Babybird - Between my ears there's nothing but music29.02.20087.8025
4109Hot Water Music - Till the wheels fall off13.06.20087.8030
4110Jaguar Love - Take me to the sea15.08.20087.8035
4111Callisto - Providence03.04.20097.8030
4112Boy Omega - The ghost that broke in half13.11.20097.8025
4113Benjamin Biolay - La superbe23.10.20097.8025
4114The Ocean - Heliocentric09.04.20107.8045
4115Faithless - The dance14.05.20107.8040
4116The Courteeners - Falcon16.07.20107.8025
4117Sun Kil Moon - Admiral fell promises16.07.20107.8025
4118Darkest Hour - The human romance04.03.20117.8025
4119Com Truise - Galactic melt01.07.20117.8020
4120Pain Of Salvation - Road salt two23.09.20117.8025
4121The Stranglers - Giants09.03.20127.8025
4122Husky - Forever so18.05.20127.8020
4123Crystal Castles - (III)09.11.20127.8050
4124Ben Harper - By my side12.10.20127.8030
4125Jon Lord - Concerto for group and orchestra28.09.20127.8045
4126About Group - Between the walls28.06.20137.8035
4127Yuck - Glow & behold04.10.20137.8020
4128Comeback Kid - Die knowing07.03.20147.8025
4129Billy Talent - Hits31.10.20147.8045
4130Hot Chip - Why make sense?15.05.20157.8025
4131The 1975 - I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it26.02.20167.8040
4132Bruno Mars - 24K magic18.11.20167.8025
4133Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.80389
4134Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.801405
4135Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.801226
4136Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.80264
4137Ayreon - The dream sequencer22.05.20007.80358
4138Urlaub In Polen - White spot22.03.20047.80129
4139Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.80317
4140Blink 182 - Take off your pants and jacket11.06.20017.80510
4141Thomas Dybdahl - Stray dogs25.04.20057.8099
4142Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.80183
4143Fujiya & Miyagi - Transparent things16.03.20077.8089
4144Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20067.8079
4145The Hope Conspiracy - Death knows your name20.10.20067.8079
4146Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20047.8079
4147Logh - A sunset panorama21.02.20057.8079
4148The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.80148
4149The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.80148
4150Chikinki - Lick your ticket25.07.20057.80281
4151¡Forward, Russia! - Give me a wall04.08.20067.80138
4152Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.80202
4153Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.80778
4154Heaven Shall Burn - Deaf to our prayers25.08.20067.8064
4155Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.801142
4156Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.80123
4157The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.80369
4158+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20077.80123
4159Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.8059
4160The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.80295
4161Boy Omega - The black tango17.03.20067.8059
4162Ayreon - Flight of the migrator22.05.20007.80344
4163Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.80226
4164Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.80221
4165The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.80221
4166Miley Cyrus - Bangerz04.10.20137.80334
4167Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.8054
4168Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.802322
4169Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.80162
4170Idlewild - Warnings / promises11.04.20057.80216
4171Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.80828
4172The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20047.8098
4173Since By Man - Pictures from the Hotel Apocalypse13.01.20067.8049
4174Callejon - Willkommen im Beerdigungscafé07.07.20067.8049
4175Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.8098
4176Iron & Wine - Kiss each other clean21.01.20117.8049
4177Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.80186
4178Darkest Hour - Undoing ruin27.06.20057.8093
4179Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.80543
4180The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.80137
4181Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.8088
4182Modeselektor - Monkeytown30.09.20117.8044
4183Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.8088
4184St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.8044
4185The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.80127
4186dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.801480
4187Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.80430
4188The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.80488
4189Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.80283
4190Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20057.7939
4191Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.79117
4192The Go! Team - Rolling blackouts28.01.20117.7939
4193Prong - Carved into stone27.04.20127.7978
4194Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.79336
4195Gammalapagos - Happily ever after17.10.20057.79112
4196Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.79175
4197Audrey - Visible forms24.11.20067.7934
4198Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.7934
4199Idlewild - Post electric blues02.10.20097.7968
4200Superchunk - Majesty shredding15.10.20107.7934
4201Neurosis - Live at Roadburn 200717.09.20107.7968
4202Gang Gang Dance - Eye contact13.05.20117.7934
4203I Heart Sharks - Summer28.10.20117.7934
4204Fanfarlo - Rooms filled with light24.02.20127.7934
4205Foster The People - Supermodel14.03.20147.7934
4206The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.7934
4207The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.79102
4208The Charlatans - Up at the lake25.05.20047.7963
4209Last Days Of April - Might as well live16.03.20077.7963
4210Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.79218
4211Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.791137
4212Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.79174
4213The New Amsterdams - Worse for the wear11.07.20057.7929
4214Good Shoes - Think before you speak30.03.20077.7958
4215Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20087.7929
4216Gotye - Making mirrors16.12.20117.7987
4217Wind Und Farben - Das Entzünden einer Kerze ist das Ende eines Wals28.03.20137.7929
4218Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.791844
4219Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.79222
4220Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.79251
4221The Horror The Horror - The Horror The Horror17.02.20067.79270
4222Gemma Hayes - Night on my side24.06.20027.7953
4223Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.7953
4224Grant National - Volume II19.04.20137.7953
4225The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.79106
4226Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.7953
4227Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.79274
4228Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.79384
4229Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now23.08.20047.79144
4230The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.79168
4231Therapy? - One cure fits all28.04.20067.7948
4232Micachu - Jewellery27.03.20097.7924
4233The Gracious Few - The Gracious Few05.11.20107.7924
4234Last Days Of April - Gooey12.11.20107.7924
4235Klinke Auf Cinch - Highs & hills07.12.20127.7924
4236Disappears - Era23.08.20137.7948
4237Eagulls - Eagulls07.03.20147.7924
4238Dry The River - Alarms in the heart22.08.20147.7924
4239Brian Fallon - Sleepwalkers09.02.20187.7948
4240Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.79158
4241Daughters - Hell songs22.09.20067.7967
4242Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.79669
4243Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.79129
4244Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.7986
4245Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.79148
4246Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.79124
4247Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.79386
4248Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.791234
4249Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.79162
4250Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.79162
4251Frost - Milliontown21.07.20067.79200
4252Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20067.79100
4253Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.79947
4254Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.79661
4255Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.79252
4256VNV Nation - Futureperfect28.01.20027.7957
4257Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20047.7957
425830 Seconds To Mars - A beautiful lie28.10.20057.79361
4259Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.7976
4260Werle & Stankowski - Listen to Werle & Stankowski23.02.20077.7938
4261Maike Rosa Vogel - Golden05.12.20087.7938
4262Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.79242
4263Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.79636
4264Goldfrapp - Supernature22.08.20057.79128
4265Kaizers Orchestra - Maestro15.08.20057.79128
4266Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.79237
4267Franz Ferdinand - Right thoughts, right words, right action23.08.20137.7971
4268Ok Kid - Ok Kid05.04.20137.7952
4269Archive - Lights26.05.20067.79189
4270McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.79203
4271Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.79170
4272Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.79453
4273The Bronx - The Bronx (I)26.01.20047.7999
4274Shadow Gallery - Room V30.05.20057.79132
4275Stereophonics - Live from Dakota31.03.20067.7933
4276Now It's Overhead - Dark light daybreak15.09.20067.7933
4277I Am Ghost - Lover's requiem20.10.20067.7966
4278Bosse - Taxi06.02.20097.7966
4279Patrick Watson And The Wooden Arms - Wooden arms15.05.20097.7933
4280The Whitest Boy Alive - Dreams04.09.20067.79113
4281Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.79160
4282The Thrills - So much for the city28.07.20037.7994
4283Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.791903
4284Kubb - Mother02.06.20067.7947
4285Flogging Molly - Speed of darkness27.05.20117.7947
4286Passenger - All the little lights29.06.20127.7947
4287Trentemøller - Lost20.09.20137.7947
4288Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.79108
4289Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.79277
4290Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.79286
4291Euroboys - Soft focus26.07.20047.7975
4292American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.7989
4293Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.79337
4294k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.79159
4295Girls - Album13.11.20097.79145
4296Andrew Bird - Armchair apocrypha20.04.20077.7942
4297Leo Can Dive - Leo Can Dive14.09.20077.7928
4298Jessie Ware - Devotion30.10.20127.7928
4299Retrogott & Hulk Hodn - Fresh und umbenannt 01.03.20137.7928
4300Erlend Øye - Legao03.10.20147.7928
4301Prag - Kein Abschied16.01.20157.7928
4302Alasdair Roberts - Alasdair Roberts30.01.20157.7928
4303Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.7928
4304The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.7984
4305Bart Davenport - Maroon cocoon27.06.20057.7970
4306Rinôçérôse - Music kills me11.03.20027.79368
4307The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.79270
4308Third Eye Blind - Blue29.05.20007.79242
4309Bon Iver - 22, a million30.09.20167.79121
4310!!! - Strange weather, isn't it?20.08.20107.7879
4311Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.78427
4312Art Brut - Bang bang rock and roll01.08.20057.78343
4313Maria Taylor - Lynn Teeter flower16.03.20077.7851
4314Superpunk - Why not?25.01.20087.7851
4315Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.78139
4316OSI - Free21.04.20067.78125
4317Colonel Claypool's Bucket Of Bernie Brains - The big eyeball in the sky18.10.20047.7837
4318Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.7874
4319Pelle Carlberg - Everything. Now!13.03.20067.78148
4320Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Piano nights24.01.20147.7837
4321Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.78208
4322Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.78536
4323Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20037.7897
4324LCD Soundsystem - Sound of silver16.03.20077.7897
4325Masters Of Reality - Pine / Cross Dover28.08.20097.7860
4326The Toten Crackhuren Im Kofferraum - Jung, talentlos & gecastet10.09.20107.78258
4327Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.781442
4328Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.78934
4329The Black Heart Procession - Amore del tropico07.10.20027.7823
4330Curve - Gift19.11.20027.78230
4331Clearlake - Cedars24.02.20037.7823
4332Set Fire To Flames - Telegraphs in negative / Mouths trapped in static14.04.20037.7823
4333Family 5 - Wege zum Ruhm18.10.20047.7823
4334Moonspell - Memorial21.04.20067.7846
4335Zox - The wait15.09.20067.7823
4336Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20067.7892
4337Xiu Xiu - Women as lovers01.02.20087.7823
4338Walls Of Jericho - The American dream12.09.20087.7823
4339Gavin Portland - IV - Hand in hand with traitors, back to back with whores12.02.20107.7823
4340Autechre - Oversteps19.03.20107.7823
4341Cherry Ghost - Beneath this burning shoreline30.07.20107.7823
4342The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.7846
4343Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.7846
4344Turin Brakes - Lost property29.01.20167.7823
4345Maxine Kazis - Die Evolution der Maxine Kazis25.11.20167.7823
4346Blood Brothers - Crimes17.01.20057.78363
4347Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.78395
4348The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.78294
4349Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.78358
4350Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.78605
4351Bear Vs. Shark - Terrorhawk25.07.20057.7855
4352Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.78110
4353Nelly Furtado - Folklore24.11.20037.78142
4354Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.78142
4355Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.78348
4356Thunderbirds Are Now! - Make history26.01.20077.7832
4357The Great Bertholinis - Gradual unfolding of a conscious mind - part 322.10.20107.7832
4358David & The Citizens - Stop the tape! Stop the tape!08.09.20067.7896
4359Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20077.7832
4360Comeback Kid - Symptoms + cures27.08.20107.7832
4361Twin Shadow - Forget12.11.20107.7864
4362Times Of Grace - The hymn of a broken man14.01.20117.7832
4363Communic - The bottom deep22.07.20117.7832
4364The Veils - Time stays, we go26.04.20137.7832
4365The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.78160
4366Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.78804
4367Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.78169
436813 & God - 13 & God18.04.20057.78146
4369Sol Seppy - The bells of 1 207.07.20067.7873
4370Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.78374
4371Helge Schneider - Out of Kaktus (Songs aus dem Kaktus)10.03.20037.78114
4372Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.78328
4373Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.78123
4374Secret Machines - Secret Machines09.01.20097.7841
4375Apocalyptica - Reflections10.02.20037.7891
4376Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.785672
4377Mother And The Addicts - Take the lovers home tonight05.09.20057.7850
4378South - From here on in26.03.20017.78536
4379The Unicorns - Who will cut our hair when we're gone?22.11.20047.78118
4380The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.78236
4381Roman Fischer - Personare22.09.20067.78304
4382Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20077.78186
4383Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.78394
4384South - Adventures in the underground journey to the stars06.10.20067.7886
4385Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.78190
4386Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.78217
4387Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.78235
4388Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.78244
4389Mylo - Destroy rock'n'roll29.03.20057.78149
4390Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.78149
4391The Music - The Music02.09.20027.78388
4392De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.78239
4393Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.78437
4394Great Lake Swimmers - Great Lake Swimmers29.03.20047.7836
4395Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.78225
4396Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.78630
4397The Raveonettes - Pretty in black25.07.20057.7863
4398I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness - Fear is on our side10.03.20067.7863
4399Bag Raiders - Bag Raiders01.07.20117.7827
4400Anti-Flag - The general strike16.03.20127.7836
4401Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Das Licht dieser Welt27.10.20177.7854
4402Ezio - Ten thousand bars01.09.20067.7854
4403Pale - Brother. Sister. Bores!01.09.20067.78225
4404Joe Henry - Civilians07.09.20077.7827
4405Mando Diao - Never seen the light of day26.10.20077.78315
4406Destroyer - Trouble in dreams21.03.20087.7881
4407Forward, Russia! - Life processes11.04.20087.7899
4408Mouth - Rhizome21.08.20097.7827
4409Robbie Williams - In and out of consciousness - Greatest Hits 1990-201008.10.20107.7836
4410Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.78238
4411Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.781436
4412Ghosts - The world is outside22.06.20077.78184
4413The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.78139
4414Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20057.78103
4415The Kills - Keep on your mean side10.03.20037.7885
4416Down - Over the under21.09.20077.7867
4417Frost - Experiments in mass appeal14.11.20087.78134
4418Bromheads Jacket - Dits from the commuter belt16.03.20077.7858
4419The Lost Patrol - Songs about running away30.06.20037.7858
4420Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.78107
4421Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.7898
4422Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.78236
4423Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.78267
4424Millenia Nova - Narcotic wide screen vista07.04.20037.78218
4425The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.78169
4426Xiu Xiu - Fabulous muscles15.03.20047.7840
4427Lamb Of God - Sacrament13.10.20067.7840
4428Liars - Liars17.08.20077.7840
4429Maritime - Human hearts08.04.20117.7840
4430David Lynch - Crazy clown time04.11.20117.7840
4431Ed Sheeran - +10.02.20127.7840
4432Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20077.77999
4433KT Tunstall - Drastic fantastic07.09.20077.7771
4434Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.7771
4435Katie Melua - Call off the search05.04.20047.7771
4436Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.77581
4437The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.77102
4438Ladytron - Witching hour05.04.20077.7731
4439Noisettes - What's the time Mr. Wolf?11.05.20077.7731
4440Harmful - Wromantic01.10.20017.7731
4441Communic - Waves of visual decay19.05.20067.7731
4442Atari Teenage Riot - Reset06.02.20157.7731
4443The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.77394
4444The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.77168
4445Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.77499
4446Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.77331
4447Githead - Art pop04.05.20077.7775
4448Petsch Moser - Reforma20.11.20067.7744
4449The John Butler Trio - Grand national27.04.20077.7722
4450Devotchka - A mad and faithful telling14.03.20087.7722
4451Rasmus Kellerman - The 24th21.05.20107.7722
4452Baths - Cerulean06.08.20107.7722
4453Goose - Synrise15.10.20107.7722
4454Absynthe Minded - Absynthe Minded15.10.20107.7722
4455PeterLicht - 14 Lieder20.08.20017.77110
4456The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.77607
4457Saves The Day - Stay what you are02.09.20027.7722
4458Fountains Of Wayne - Welcome interstate managers15.09.20037.7744
4459Planningtorock - W20.05.20117.7722
4460Mystery Jets - Radlands27.04.20127.7722
4461Rantanplan - Pauli26.04.20137.7744
4462Sky Ferreira - Night time, my time25.03.20147.7722
4463Lamb - Between darkness and wonder03.11.20037.77189
4464Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.77303
4465The Bluetones - The Bluetones13.10.20067.7779
4466The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.77294
4467Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.77197
4468Ulme - Tropic of Taurus02.10.20097.7735
4469Dead Man Ray - Cago07.10.20027.7735
4470Night Beds - Country sleep08.02.20137.7735
4471Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20047.77118
4472Phoenix - United13.06.20007.77432
447330 Seconds To Mars - 30 Seconds To Mars30.09.20027.77445
4474Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.7748
4475Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.7796
4476Ghostpoet - Peanut butter blues & melancholy jam25.02.20117.7748
4477My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.77109
4478Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20087.7761
4479Tonic - Sugar28.02.20007.77187
4480Millencolin - The melancholy connection25.05.20127.7787
4481Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.77200
4482Killer Barbies - Sin is in17.02.20037.77447
4483Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.77143
4484Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.77156
4485The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.77130
4486Absynthe Minded - Acquired taste14.02.20057.7778
4487Donavon Frankenreiter - Donavon Frankenreiter11.04.20057.7726
4488CSS - Cansei De Ser Sexy14.07.20067.7765
4489+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.77221
4490Sylvan - Posthumous silence15.04.20067.7726
4491Eluvium - Copia23.02.20077.7739
4492Film School - Hideout09.11.20077.7752
4493Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20077.77104
4494Cancer Bats - Hail destroyer23.05.20087.7726
4495The Mercury Program - Chez Viking24.11.20097.7726
4496Trivium - Vengeance falls11.10.20137.7726
4497Nathaniel Rateliff - Falling faster than you can run24.01.20147.7726
4498Jessie J - Sweet talker10.10.20147.7726
4499Marit Larsen - When the morning comes27.03.20157.7739
4500The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.77160
4501Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.77164
4502Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.7782
4503Grace Jones - Hurricane07.11.20087.7769
4504OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.77181
4505Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.77319
4506Matthew Good Band - Beautiful midnight10.04.20007.7756
4507Syd Matters - Ghost days06.06.20087.77112
4508Blink 182 - Greatest hits28.10.20057.77155
4509South - With the tides29.03.20047.77215
4510Mick Jagger / Dave Stewart - Alfie (Soundtrack)18.10.20047.7743
4511Jonas Goldbaum - Unsere Welt braucht dich26.10.20077.7743
4512Saboteur - A place where painters meet22.08.20087.7743
4513Andrew Bird - Noble beast06.02.20097.7743
4514Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.77640
4515Leaves - Breathe19.08.20027.77116
4516Pure Reason Revolution - Amor vincit omnia06.03.20097.7773
4517The Long Winters - Putting the days to bed08.09.20067.7730
4518Steve Von Till - A grave is a grim horse23.05.20087.7730
4519Jóhann Jóhannsson - Fordlândia31.10.20087.7730
4520AFI - Burials18.10.20137.7730
4521Courtney Barnett & Kurt Vile - Lotta sea lice13.10.20177.7730
4522Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.77180
4523The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.77364
4524Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.77137
4525Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.77368
4526Geschmeido - Auf Wiedersehen02.02.20077.7747
4527The Sword - Warp riders27.08.20107.7747
4528Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.77286
4529Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20077.7764
4530The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.77243
4531Sun - Sun25.06.20017.77652
4532Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.77409
4533Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.77264
4534Vitalic - OK cowboy09.05.20057.77149
4535Lowgold - Welcome to winners13.10.20037.7634
4536Ostinato - Chasing the form31.03.20067.7685
4537Animal Collective - Fall be kind11.12.20097.7651
4538Diego - Gold24.09.20107.7634
4539William Shatner - Ponder the mystery11.10.20137.7634
4540James - La petite mort06.06.20147.7651
4541The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.76106
4542Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.76644
4543Creed - Greatest hits22.11.20047.76517
4544Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.7689
4545Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.7672
4546Flu.id - Iots22.03.20087.7672
4547The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.76233
4548Juleah - Melt inside the sun29.05.20157.7638
4549Sparklehorse - Dreamt for light years in the belly of a mountain29.09.20067.7638
4550Madrugada - Live at Tralfamadore03.02.20067.7659
4551Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.76261
4552Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.76265
4553Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.76206
4554Lubomyr Melnyk - Corollaries12.04.20137.7621
4555Grimes - Art angels11.12.20157.7663
4556The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.76105
4557Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.7663
4558Black Francis - Bluefinger31.08.20077.7621
4559Valleys - Sometimes water kills people06.11.20097.7621
4560The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band with Choir - "This is our punk-rock," thee rusted satellites gather + sing25.08.20037.7642
4561Iggy Pop - Skull ring29.09.20037.7621
4562The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.76126
4563Delaware - Lost in the beauty of innocence10.02.20067.7642
4564The Films - Don't dance, rattlesnake02.02.20077.7688
4565Hatebreed - Supremacy25.08.20067.7667
4566The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20067.7667
4567A-Ha - The singles 1984-200429.11.20047.7667
4568Michel van Dyke - Bossa Nova27.09.20047.7646
4569Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.76343
4570Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20077.7646
4571Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.76238
4572The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.76146
4573Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.76196
4574311 - From chaos13.08.20017.7625
4575Face To Face - How to ruin everything02.09.20027.7625
4576JR Ewing - Ride paranoia14.04.20037.7675
4577Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.76175
4578Little Dragon - Ritual union22.07.20117.7625
4579Admiral Fallow - Tree bursts in snow18.05.20127.7625
4580Blaudzun - Heavy flowers24.08.20127.7625
4581Andy Stott - Faith in strangers21.11.20147.7625
4582Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20067.7675
4583This Et Al - Baby machine25.05.20077.7625
4584Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20077.7675
4585School Of Seven Bells - Disconnect from desire16.07.20107.7625
4586Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The social network29.10.20107.7625
4587Kaiser Chiefs - Employment22.08.20057.76379
4588Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.76104
4589South San Gabriel - The Carlton chronicles: Not until the operation's through25.04.20057.7629
4590The Bravery - The sun and the moon07.09.20077.7658
4591Fehlfarben - Live hier & jetzt27.03.20097.7629
4592Arms And Sleepers - Matador27.11.20097.7629
4593Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.761619
4594Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20137.7662
4595Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.7695
4596Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.76475
4597Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.76537
4598Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.7695
4599Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.76161
4600Seafood - Paper crown king01.09.20067.7633
4601Hurt - Vol. 122.09.20067.7666
4602Timesbold - Ill seen ill sung15.02.20087.7633
4603Extra Life - Made flesh01.04.20107.7633
4604Kelis - Food25.04.20147.7633
4605The Dø - Shake shook shaken24.10.20147.7633
4606Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.76510
4607Art Brut - It's a bit complicated22.06.20077.76111
4608Kodaline - Coming up for air06.02.20157.7637
4609Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20027.7678
4610The Sleepy Jackson - Lovers14.07.20037.7682
4611Plus49 - All the beautiful things29.08.20057.7641
4612Kaizers Orchestra - Violeta Violeta Vol. I28.01.20117.7641
4613Fenster - Bones02.03.20127.7641
4614Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.76311
4615Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.76315
4616Volbeat - Guitar gangsters & cadillac blood29.08.20087.7690
4617Ocean Colour Scene - Saturday05.02.20107.7645
4618Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.76335
4619Trip Fontaine - Dinosaurs in rocketships07.03.20087.7649
4620Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.75351
4621Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.75159
4622Klaxons - Love frequency13.06.20147.7553
4623Kate Tempest - Let them eat chaos07.10.20167.7553
4624We Have Band - WHB23.04.20107.7553
4625Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.75163
46263 Doors Down - The better life04.09.20007.75546
4627Blur - Think tank05.05.20037.751071
4628Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.75252
4629Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.751463
4630dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.75260
4631Korn - The paradigm shift04.10.20137.7569
4632Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.75146
4633Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.75146
4634Radio 4 - Enemies like this12.05.20067.7585
4635Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.75214
4636Thursday - Common existence13.02.20097.75109
4637Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.75137
4638Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20037.75149
4639Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.75145
4640Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.75157
4641Editors - The back room18.07.20057.75487
4642We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.75285
4643Soundtrack - Man on the moon22.11.19997.7528
4644Jim O'Rourke - Insignificance19.11.20017.7536
4645Pyogenesis - She makes me wish I had a gun03.06.20027.7532
4646(hed) P.E. - Blackout17.03.20037.7540
4647The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.75140
4648The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.75180
4649The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.7564
4650Lee Buddah And Blackmail - Kammerflimmern (Soundtrack)31.01.20057.7556
4651Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.75128
4652Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20057.7576
4653The Tears - Here come The Tears20.06.20057.75116
4654Electrelane - Axes09.05.20057.7532
4655HIM - Dark light23.09.20057.75756
4656Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20067.75152
4657Campsite - Names, dates & places07.07.20067.7552
4658Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.75108
4659M. Ward - Post-war08.09.20067.7528
4660Cassius - 15 again22.09.20067.7536
4661Escapologists - In free motion27.10.20067.7532
4662MSTRKRFT - The looks02.02.20077.7532
4663Dälek - Abandoned language09.03.20077.7548
4664The Kissaway Trail - The Kissaway Trail11.05.20077.7520
4665Goon Moon - Licker's last leg01.06.20077.7532
4666Pig Destroyer - Phantom limb15.06.20077.7544
4667Simone White - I am the man29.02.20087.7528
4668A Place To Bury Strangers - A Place To Bury Strangers31.10.20087.7544
4669Washington - Rouge/noir31.10.20087.7528
4670J. Tillman - Vacilando territory blues16.01.20097.7524
4671Simian Mobile Disco - Temporary pleasure14.08.20097.7520
4672