Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1Lucinda Williams - The ghosts of Highway 20 Lucinda Williams - The ghosts of Highway 2005.02.20169.0332
2Lucinda Williams - Down where the spirit meets the bone Lucinda Williams - Down where the spirit meets the bone26.09.20148.7079
3The Lumineers - Cleopatra The Lumineers - Cleopatra08.04.20168.60112
4Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20118.532078
5Reamonn - Tuesday Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20008.534148
6Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20148.531107
7Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20058.531526
8Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20118.531845
9Thomas D - Aufstieg und Fall des Tommy Blank Thomas D - Aufstieg und Fall des Tommy Blank20.12.20138.53451
10Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik09.12.20118.53910
11The Mountain Goats - Beat the champ10.04.20158.5380
12Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20158.522620
13Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20048.522067
14Xavier Naidoo - Nicht von dieser Welt 201.04.20168.52779
15Nena - Oldschool27.02.20158.521354
16Marius Müller-Westernhagen - MTV unplugged28.10.20168.52345
17Matthias Reim - Phoenix15.04.20168.51441
18Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20148.511298
19Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20098.511540
20Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20138.512453
21Herbert Grönemeyer - Live in Bochum25.11.20168.51292
22Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20158.511206
23Matthias Reim - Meteor23.03.20188.51449
24Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20138.511108
25Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20148.501024
26Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20098.50896
27Jan Delay & Disko No. 1 - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Soul live!04.06.20108.50595
28Gang Of Four - What happens next27.02.20158.50126
29Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20128.501120
30Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20148.50680
31Hurray For The Riff Raff - The navigator10.03.20178.50213
32Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.501097
33Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20138.49892
34Beyoncé - 424.06.20118.491025
35Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20078.491111
36Take That - III28.11.20148.491880
37David Guetta - Listen21.11.20148.491047
38Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20068.491194
39The Mountain Goats - Goths19.05.20178.4945
40Joachim Witt - Dom28.09.20128.491598
41Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20088.491001
42Juli - In love17.09.20108.491734
43Avicii - Stories02.10.20158.49975
44Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20148.495424
45Static-X - Machine21.05.20018.49970
46Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20068.491616
47Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20158.49740
48Madonna - GHV212.11.20018.48652
49Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20138.481319
50Kim Wilde - Here come the aliens16.03.20188.48320
51Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20128.481016
52Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20138.481511
53Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20128.48978
54Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20148.481100
55Laith Al-Deen - 2000 - 200817.10.20088.48720
56Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20158.481509
57Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20098.481622
58MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20138.481449
59Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20148.481028
60Tokio Hotel - Dream machine03.03.20178.48453
61Pur - Achtung18.09.20158.481086
62Die Lochis - #zwilling1812.05.20178.481030
63Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20158.471236
64Marlon Williams - Make way for love16.02.20188.47255
65Sia - Everyday is Christmas17.11.20178.47437
66MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20148.471472
67Oli P. - Wie früher27.05.20168.47705
68Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20038.47864
69Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20068.471075
70Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20118.471158
71Cro - Melodie06.06.20148.47829
72Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20128.461113
73Jennifer Rostock - Genau in diesem Ton09.09.20168.46680
742raumwohnung - Nacht und Tag16.06.20178.46503
75Heinz Strunk - Die gläserne Milf31.03.20178.46515
76Dinosaur Jr. - Give a glimpse of what yer not05.08.20168.4687
77They Might Be Giants - Glean29.05.20158.4698
78Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20148.462372
79Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20158.46923
80Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20038.46854
81Rammstein - Made in Germany - Best of02.12.20118.461171
82Mrs. Greenbird - Mrs. Greenbird21.12.20128.46398
83Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20148.462635
84Miley Cyrus - Younger now29.09.20178.46280
85Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20108.46939
86Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20118.461112
87Udo Lindenberg - Stärker als die Zeit29.04.20168.46386
88Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20148.46874
89Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20138.462195
90Michael Jackson - Scream29.09.20178.45438
91The BossHoss - Dos bros25.09.20158.45894
92Elif - Doppelleben26.05.20178.45444
93The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20158.45123
94Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20158.45957
95Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20158.45899
96Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20078.45609
97Christina Aguilera - Keeps gettin' better - A decade of hits07.11.20088.44742
98Philipp Dittberner - Jede Nacht18.08.20178.44421
99Stromae - Cheese25.06.20108.441056
100Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20098.44990
101Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - Northern aggression29.10.20108.4468
102The Decemberists - I'll be your girl16.03.20188.4493
103PJ Harvey - The hope six demolition project15.04.20168.44118
104Justin Timberlake - Man of the woods02.02.20188.44354
105Joachim Witt - Pop26.01.20048.441728
106Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20158.44568
107Shakira - El Dorado26.05.20178.44283
108Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20148.442672
109Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20148.441763
110The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.441083
111Ryan Adams - Ten songs from Live at Carnegie Hall05.06.20158.4478
112Rihanna - Anti05.02.20168.43292
113Julia Engelmann - Poesiealbum03.11.20178.43621
114Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20138.431956
115Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20068.439438
116The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.43615
117Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.43902
118Carly Rae Jepsen - Kiss14.09.20128.43479
119Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20158.43852
120Weird Al Yankovic - Straight outta Lynwood24.11.20068.4363
121Mark Forster - Tape03.06.20168.43738
122The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20138.431235
123Radiohead - OK computer OKNOTOK 1997 201723.06.20178.43300
124Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20148.43898
125Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20158.43643
126Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.434505
127Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.431434
128Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20148.423077
129Mark Forster - Karton01.06.20128.42768
130Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.421340
131Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.421120
132Andreas Kümmert - Recovery case23.09.20168.42293
133Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.421693
134Frida Gold - Alina30.09.20168.42492
135Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.421722
136Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20138.421434
137The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.421485
138Holger Czukay & U-She - The new millennium24.03.20038.42590
139Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.421434
140Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.421646
141Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20038.42974
142Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.422197
143The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.421423
144Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.421038
145The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.421324
146Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.421251
147Charli XCX - Pop 215.12.20178.42441
148Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.421571
149Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.421481
150Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20158.42260
151Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.42988
152Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.421155
153Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.423487
154My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.421633
155The Bluetones - The Bluetones13.10.20068.42117
156Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.423512
157Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.421380
158Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.421233
159Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20148.421783
160Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.421948
161PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.423717
162Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.421879
163Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.423844
164Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.424099
165Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.424071
166Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.421660
167The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.422263
168Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.424018
169The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.422905
170T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.424067
171Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.425046
172Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.423913
173My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.421374
174The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.422121
175Wire - Send28.04.20038.425830
176The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.425219
177The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.425270
178John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.424308
179Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.422955
180Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.421825
18150 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.423612
182Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.424426
183The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.424333
184Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.425280
185Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.42944
186Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.425193
187Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.424738
188The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.426052
189Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.424967
190Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.424468
191Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.423684
192Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.425335
193Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.425238
194Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.425234
195Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.425075
196Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.424937
197Leslie Clio - Purple19.05.20178.42410
198Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.422352
199Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.421741
200Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.425705
201Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.425285
202Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.425599
203Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.425000
204The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.424424
205Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.425527
206Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.424608
207Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.425222
208The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.424912
209Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.425160
210The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.424320
211Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.423744
212The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.423545
213Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.423737
214The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.423904
215Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.421634
216Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20138.421377
217Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.424651
218Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.424365
219Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.424308
220Melanie C - Beautiful intentions18.04.20058.42761
221Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.425165
222The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.425160
223The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.426214
224Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.424086
225They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.421736
226Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.425209
227The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.425231
228Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.428094
229Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.425874
230Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.425363
231Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.425414
232Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.425684
233The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.424920
234Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.425350
235Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.425421
236The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.427264
237Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.425167
238Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.421715
2392raumwohnung - Achtung fertig06.09.20138.42334
240Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.425485
241Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.425928
242Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.425316
243Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.424912
244Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.424352
245Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.423937
246Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.426238
247Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.424875
248Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.421976
249Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.421697
250Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.421702
251Henning Wehland - Der Letzte an der Bar27.01.20178.42500
252Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.426614
253Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.422320
254Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.423538
255Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.425113
256The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.424940
257Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.424431
258Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.421174
259The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.421133
260The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20128.421881
261Kesha - Rainbow11.08.20178.42421
262Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.423445
263Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.423282
264Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.422079
265Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.425125
266The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.424784
267Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.424602
268The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.421343
269Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.428086
270The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.426743
271Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.426337
272The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.424673
273Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.425224
274Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.423408
275Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.424234
276The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.421768
277Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20108.421351
278Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.411947
279The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.417095
280The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.414621
281Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.411963
282Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.412011
283Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.411953
284Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.412075
285Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.411018
286Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.416166
287Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.417043
288The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.411665
289The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.415505
290The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.415007
291Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.414287
292Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.412050
293Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.416062
294Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.418194
295Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.418142
296Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.418185
297Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20148.411415
298R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.412412
299Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.411447
300Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.412054
301Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.412073
302Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.415080
303Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20158.41126
304Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.411316
305Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.413165
306The Trembling Bells & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The marble downs06.04.20128.41160
307Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.411074
308Rolf Zuckowski - LeiseStärke16.03.20128.41468
309Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.415878
310Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.419132
31116 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.419685
312Scooter - 100% Scooter (25 years wild & wicked)15.12.20178.41493
313Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20148.413964
314Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.412874
315Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.412506
316Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.414560
317The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.419014
318Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.416176
319Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.412298
320Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.419478
321Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.412246
322Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20158.411095
323Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.411986
324Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.411519
325Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.411972
326Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.416196
327Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.416082
328Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.412280
329Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.412369
330Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.412308
331Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.411777
332Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20138.411041
333HGich.T - Therapie wirkt03.02.20178.41451
334Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.412424
335Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.412244
336CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.412088
337Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.413613
338The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.412672
339Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.412360
340Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.412404
341Miss Platnum - Ich war hier02.10.20158.41630
342Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.414281
343The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.416805
344Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.412140
345Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.412453
346Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.412531
347Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.414044
348Calvin Harris - Funk wav bounces vol. 130.06.20178.41330
349Haim - Days are gone27.09.20138.414237
350Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.417802
351Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.413675
352The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.411367
353The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.412344
354Robin Schulz - Uncovered29.09.20178.41387
355They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.416201
356Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.415264
357Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.412568
358Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.412985
359Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.414831
360Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.412025
361Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.412516
362Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.415890
363The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.415105
364Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.412266
365Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20138.412528
366Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.412151
367Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.416762
368Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.415346
369The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.413015
370Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.412549
371Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.412311
372The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.411710
373Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.412307
374Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.413104
375Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.416964
376Peter Maffay - MTV unplugged03.11.20178.41567
377Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.412705
378The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.412737
379The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.415083
380Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.414971
381Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.4110225
382Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.415487
383PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.412002
384Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.411926
385Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.41838
386Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.412692
387Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.412591
388Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.412247
389Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.412953
390Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.416351
391Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20148.41359
392Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.412801
393Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20148.41428
394Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.416848
395The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.411925
396The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.412357
397Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.413647
398Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.416004
399Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.415050
400The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.411773
401Cigarettes After Sex - Cigarettes After Sex09.06.20178.41111
402Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.402546
403Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.402196
404The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.402210
405Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.402262
406Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.40974
407The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.405736
408The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.402886
409The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.402646
410The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.401979
411XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.405362
412Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.403448
413Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.403375
414Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.405414
415Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.405091
416Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.402877
417Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20128.40974
418They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.406178
419Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.40290
420Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.402308
421Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.402031
422Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.40618
423PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.403342
424Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.407757
425Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20158.401188
426Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.403417
427Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.406115
428Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.406151
429Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.402218
430Eels - End times22.01.20108.402191
431Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.405399
432The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.404156
433The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.403935
434Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.403415
435Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.402987
436Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20158.401967
437Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.405318
438American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.402842
439Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20148.40177
440Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.406457
441The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.404090
442Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.403267
443Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.404812
444The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.403629
445The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.404183
446Felix Jaehn - I16.02.20188.40449
447Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.402730
448J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.403077
449Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.403417
450Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20148.40884
451Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20118.401501
452The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.403904
453Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.403872
454Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.403859
455Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.403622
456Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.403780
457Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.404727
458Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.402786
459The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.403978
460Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.403955
461CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.403979
462CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.404628
463Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.403516
464Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.405001
465Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20148.402182
466Britney Spears - Glory26.08.20168.40521
467Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20138.40228
468Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.405979
469The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.407687
470Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.405346
471The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.403399
472Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.402973
473Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.404161
474Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.404233
475Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.405799
476James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.402874
477Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.405299
478The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.405294
479Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.404060
480Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.404103
481Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.403891
482Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.403213
483Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.404624
484Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.405242
485Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.404100
486Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.403923
487Sophia - As we make our way (Unknown harbours)15.04.20168.40103
488Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.404309
489The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.404595
490Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.404084
491The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.407389
492Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.404730
493Espers - Espers08.08.20058.403136
494Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.403114
495Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20078.40785
496Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20108.401444
497Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.405635
498Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.405048
499Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20098.403503
500Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.405799
501Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.404724
502Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.406082
503The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.404635
504PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.406718
505Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.406117
506Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.404666
507Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.404837
508Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.404488
509Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.405648
510Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.405582
511Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.404081
512The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.404905
513The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.405285
514Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.404937
515Fink - Fink02.04.20018.405762
516Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.406461
517Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.404779
518Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.401674
519Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.40779
520R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.406226
521Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.405461
522Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20048.407812
523Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.405083
524Clueso - Neuanfang14.10.20168.40285
525Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.405300
526Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.404735
527Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.405246
528Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.406962
529(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.405294
530Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.404370
531Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.404061
532Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.405305
533Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.405283
534Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.405349
535The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.404411
536Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.402770
537Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.405247
538The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.405967
539Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.405261
540Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.405415
541Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.404228
542Gomez - Five men in a hut - A's, B's & rarities: 1998-200413.10.20068.4096
543Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.405626
544Built To Spill - Untethered moon20.04.20158.4096
545The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.405435
546(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.405319
547Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.405033
548Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.405431
549Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.403366
550The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.405424
551Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.405532
552CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.404915
553Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.404006
554Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.404942
555Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.403409
556Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.405373
557Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.404367
558Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.404734
559Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.404877
560Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.395650
561Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20048.39848
562Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.395369
563The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.395397
564Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.395860
565Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.395656
566Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.397816
567Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.394121
568Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz19.04.20138.391602
569American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.395001
570Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.393066
571Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.395573
572The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.395469
573Howe - The listener17.03.20038.395361
574The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.397482
575Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.394641
576Sido - 30-11-8029.11.20138.391114
577Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.395708
578Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.392688
579Scorpions - MTV unplugged29.11.20138.39858
580James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.395501
581Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.394071
582Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20158.394049
583Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.395218
584Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20138.391939
585Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.394574
586Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20088.391164
587Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20158.391037
588Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.395601
589Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.396070
590Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.393121
591Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.395460
592Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.394946
593Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20048.39733
594Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20158.3956
595The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.393416
596Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.393707
597Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.395297
598Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.395261
599Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20118.39874
600Element Of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere26.09.20148.39260
601Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.395767
602The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.396924
603My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.393931
604Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20158.391199
605Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.394807
606The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.396635
607The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.397227
608Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.394042
609Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.395841
610Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.394423
611Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.396459
612Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20138.391296
613John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.39693
614My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.395468
615Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.396046
616Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience – 2 of 227.09.20138.39284
617The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.399205
618PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.396247
619The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.397531
620R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.394529
621Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.395580
622The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.3910136
623Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.391917
624Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.399368
625The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20068.39359
626Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.395279
627The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.3912841
628The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.3914491
629R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.397542
630Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.395496
631The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.3913933
632The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.398363
633Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.394174
634Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.3914484
635Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.395095
636Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.396719
637J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.397256
638R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.397876
639The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.3911791
640Test - 01.01.19708.391037
641The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.394486
642R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.398273
643The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.396113
644J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.397389
645Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.395661
646Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.395099
647Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.3919535
648Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.397760
649Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.397695
650Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.397660
651My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.395159
652Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.396343
653Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.395831
654Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.396976
655Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.39851
656Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.397123
657Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.399435
658Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.396197
659Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.396166
660Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.395952
661Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.397017
662The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20118.39889
663Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20138.391493
664Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.397071
665Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.395901
666The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.383507
667Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384831
668Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.385377
669Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.381232
670Gentleman - Diversity09.04.20108.38627
671Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.385829
672Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.383315
673Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386024
674Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.384075
675Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.38636
676Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20148.38498
677Brian Wilson - No pier pressure03.04.20158.38120
678Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.382382
679Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.382557
680The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383699
681Gil Scott-Heron - I'm new here05.02.20108.3860
682Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20128.38882
683The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.38577
684Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20148.38637
685OneRepublic - Native22.03.20138.38619
686Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.385604
687Oomph! - Ego09.07.20018.38887
688Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384536
689Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.389412
690Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.387262
691Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.38605
692Blur - 1315.03.19998.3810554
693R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20098.381003
694Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20088.38562
695Snoop Dogg - Bush08.05.20158.38772
696Joy Denalane - Gleisdreieck03.03.20178.38339
697Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.381520
698Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20138.381215
699Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.384784
700Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.387871
701Madonna - MDNA23.03.20128.38855
702Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20118.381101
703Ryan Adams - Prisoner17.02.20178.3874
704Joanna Newsom - Have one on me26.02.20108.384541
705Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.38567
706Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.3811380
707Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20058.38398
708Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20148.38937
709Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.382864
710Testrezension - 01.01.19708.381080
711Radiohead-Special - A moon shaped pool: Very first listen der Plattentests.de-Schlussredaktion08.05.20168.38764
712Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20158.381262
713Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.385100
714Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.38792
715Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20098.37817
716Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.375323
717Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.37492
718Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.372599
719Take That - The circus28.11.20088.371457
720Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20098.37459
721Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.37454
722Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.37715
723Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.37492
724Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.376080
725Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20128.371095
726Prinz Pi - Rebell ohne Grund28.01.20118.37849
727Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20078.371071
728Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.37352
729Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20108.371777
730Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20138.37531
731Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20148.37591
73250 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20148.37979
733Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.37730
734Leslie Clio - Gladys08.02.20138.37247
735My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.37562
736Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20098.37798
737J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.37633
738Fury In The Slaughterhouse - The color Fury02.04.20028.37232
739Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20088.37778
740Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20128.37552
741Lambchop - FLOTUS04.11.20168.3685
742Schwesta Ewa - Aywa01.06.20188.36456
743Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20058.365290
744Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20058.36932
745Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20068.364808
746Garbage - Strange little birds10.06.20168.3655
747Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.362572
748Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20148.361454
749Scorpions - Humanity - hour 125.05.20078.36763
750Manic Street Preachers - Resistance is futile13.04.20188.3669
751Joachim Deutschland - Der neue Deutschland12.04.20138.361218
752Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.365408
753Whitney Houston - I will always love you: The best of Whitney Houston09.11.20128.36396
754Conor Oberst - Salutations17.03.20178.3686
755The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.365398
756Seal - Seal IV29.09.20038.36753
757The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20138.36539
758The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.36368
759Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20058.351323
760Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.353824
761Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.35464
762Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.353853
763Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20138.351241
764Eels - The deconstruction06.04.20188.35100
765Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.357005
766Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20088.351481
767Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20158.35273
768Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20148.35394
769Charli XCX - Sucker13.02.20158.351116
770Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.351630
771Marsimoto - Ring der Nebelungen12.06.20158.35473
772Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20078.35834
773Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20148.35800
774Mercury Rev - The light in you02.10.20158.3578
775Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20148.34209
776Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20038.34842
777Fools Garden - Rise and fall20.04.20188.34207
778The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20118.34331
779Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20048.346324
780Sido - VI04.09.20158.34475
781Charli XCX - True romance31.05.20138.341147
782Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Sparkle hard18.05.20188.3447
783Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20108.34388
784Kate Bush - Before the dawn25.11.20168.34215
785Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20158.34168
786Starsailor - Good souls16.10.20158.34171
787Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20158.3462
788Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - There is calm to be done11.07.20148.34257
789Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.3412512
790Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20138.34246
791Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.34805
792Neal Morse - ?28.10.20058.34727
793The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.34337
794Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20078.331248
795Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.331515
796Mercury Rev - The secret migration24.01.20058.33129
797Liam Gallagher - As you were06.10.20178.33117
798The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.33709
799Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20148.331020
800Ina Müller - Ich bin die28.10.20168.33280
801Robin Schulz - Sugar25.09.20158.33779
802Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20148.33278
803Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20128.33343
804Paula - Ruhig Blut28.10.20058.33769
805The Night Flight Orchestra - Sometimes the world ain't enough29.06.20188.3355
806Iggy Pop - Post pop depression18.03.20168.33187
807Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.327193
808Ed Sheeran - x20.06.20148.32379
809Tom Jones - Mr. Jones04.11.20028.32772
810Alter Bridge - Blackbird02.11.20078.32545
811Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20098.323102
812Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20158.32396
813The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20158.32324
814Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20158.32274
815Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20148.32816
816Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20148.32775
817Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20038.321119
818Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20128.32345
819Prince - Art official age26.09.20148.31785
820Firewater - International orange24.08.20128.31201
821Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots (II)16.03.20188.3132
822Ben Howard - Noonday dream01.06.20188.3180
823Ryan Adams - Ryan Adams05.09.20148.31109
824Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20148.31215
825Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20078.31292
826Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.311259
827Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20148.31132
828Palace Fever - Sing about love, lunatics & spaceships25.09.20158.3187
829The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20148.31258
830Foo Fighters - Sonic highways10.11.20148.31645
831Swans - To be kind09.05.20148.31126
832Duran Duran - All you need is now18.03.20118.31718
833Spandau Ballet - Once more06.11.20098.31535
834Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.31435
835Enno Bunger - Flüssiges Glück09.10.20158.3126
836David Gilmour - Live at Pompeii29.09.20178.3152
837Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20128.31303
838Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.311748
839Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.31421
840Heather Nova - South24.09.20018.31222
841Giorgio Moroder - Déjà vu12.06.20158.31846
842Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20148.31236
843Kurt Cobain - Montage of heck: The home recordings (Deluxe edition)13.11.20158.30528
844Queen - Forever07.11.20148.30456
845Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.30424
846Chris Cornell - Higher truth18.09.20158.30102
847Green Day - Revolution radio07.10.20168.3079
848UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 16 Rezensionen24.03.20048.304162
849Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20138.30238
850Chelsea Wolfe - Hiss spun22.09.20178.30192
851Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20088.301161
852Angel Olsen - My woman02.09.20168.30226
853Moby - Innocents27.09.20138.30313
854Taking Back Sunday - Happiness is14.03.20148.3020
855Anna von Hausswolff - Dead magic02.03.20188.3050
856Casper - Hinterland27.09.20138.30524
857Scott Weiland & The Wildabouts - Blaster27.03.20158.30392
858The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.30379
859Live - The distance to here04.10.19998.30597
860Janet Jackson - Unbreakable02.10.20158.30457
861Duran Duran - Red carpet massacre16.11.20078.30498
862Eskimo Callboy - Crystals20.03.20158.30337
863Duran Duran - Astronaut11.10.20048.30789
864Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20158.30661
865David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20148.30466
866Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20058.30328
867The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.302809
868Heather Nova - The way it feels29.05.20158.29146
869Scott Weiland - Happy in galoshes23.01.20098.29649
870Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Soused17.10.20148.29221
871The Human League - Credo11.03.20118.29457
872Black Star Riders - The killer instinct20.02.20158.2958
873The Afghan Whigs - In spades05.05.20178.2958
874Matthew E. White - Fresh blood06.03.20158.2941
875Dexys - Nowhere is home24.10.20148.29229
876Udo Lindenberg - Stark wie zwei28.03.20088.29872
877Duran Duran - Pop trash22.05.20008.29496
878The National - Boxer – Live in Brussels13.07.20188.2965
879Michael Kiwanuka - Love & hate15.07.20168.2924
880Enigma - The fall of a rebel angel11.11.20168.29144
881Muse - Drones05.06.20158.29261
882Marina & The Diamonds - Froot13.03.20158.29632
883The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20108.29316
884Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20108.29258
885The Felice Brothers - Favorite waitress13.06.20148.29224
886The Libertines - Anthems for doomed youth11.09.20158.29131
887Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20078.29729
888Son Lux - Brighter wounds09.02.20188.2945
889The Prodigy - Invaders must die20.02.20098.29573
890Klimt 1918 - Sentimentale Jugend02.12.20168.2987
891Mark Lanegan Band - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20158.29101
892Soundgarden - Echo of miles21.11.20148.29464
893Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20158.29154
894Pixies - Head carrier30.09.20168.2949
895Mark Lanegan Band - Gargoyle28.04.20178.2942
896Sufjan Stevens, Nico Muhly, Bryce Dessner & James McAlister - Planetarium09.06.20178.2942
897Abay - Love and distortion01.06.20188.2984
898Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.28327
899Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20158.28183
900Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20158.28634
901Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20158.28230
902Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20158.28231
903Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20138.28487
904The Charlatans - Modern nature13.02.20158.2896
905Velvet Revolver - Contraband07.06.20048.28436
906Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20108.28204
907Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20098.28351
908Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom radio17.10.20148.28165
909Kula Shaker - Strangefolk17.08.20078.28140
910James LaBrie - Elements of persuasion29.03.20058.28389
911James LaBrie - Static impulse24.09.20108.28239
912Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20138.28214
913Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20118.28731
914Blur - The magic whip24.04.20158.27182
915Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.27874
916Accept - Stalingrad06.04.20128.27521
917Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20148.27328
918Radiohead - A moon shaped pool08.05.20168.27493
919The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.27881
920Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.27861
921Lenka - Lenka07.08.20098.27893
922Natalie Imbruglia - Male21.08.20158.27151
923The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20148.27166
924Steve Hackett - Wolflight27.03.20158.27225
925The Charlatans - Different days26.05.20178.2774
926New Order - Music complete25.09.20158.27100
927Miss Platnum - The sweetest hangover04.09.20098.27279
928Dream Theater - Dream Theater20.09.20138.27257
929Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20128.27609
930Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20108.27727
931Alter Bridge - AB III08.10.20108.27294
932Anna Burch - Quit the curse09.02.20188.2783
933Katie Melua - Secret symphony02.03.20128.26374
934Lenka - Shadows21.06.20138.26733
935Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20038.26227
936The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20158.26152
937Katie Melua - The house21.05.20108.26361
938Duran Duran - Paper gods11.09.20158.26194
939Dream Theater - Systematic chaos01.06.20078.26430
940Gwen Stefani - You make it feel like Christmas06.10.20178.26301
941Tori Amos - Native invader08.09.20178.2661
942Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20138.26336
943Star One - Victims of the modern age29.10.20108.26226
944James LaBrie - Impermanent resonance26.07.20138.26215
945Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20138.26554
946Accept - Blind rage15.08.20148.26254
947Annett Louisan - Berlin, Kapstadt, Prag13.05.20168.26239
948Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20158.26108
949Wild Nothing - Life of pause19.02.20168.2627
950Static-X - Cult of static27.03.20098.26760
951Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20138.26251
952Katie Melua - Pictures28.09.20078.26387
953Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20138.26364
954Dream Theater - A dramatic turn of events09.09.20118.26295
955Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20098.26261
956Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Who built the moon?24.11.20178.2682
957Waxahatchee - Out in the storm14.07.20178.26196
958The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.259522
959BOY - We were here21.08.20158.25307
960James Blunt - Moon landing18.10.20138.25808
961Bear's Den - Red earth and pouring rain22.07.20168.2571
962Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now23.08.20048.25182
963Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20018.25361
964Robbie Williams - In and out of consciousness - Greatest Hits 1990-201008.10.20108.25365
965Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20138.25286
966Bruce Springsteen - High hopes10.01.20148.25223
967Calexico - Selections from 'Road atlas 1998-2011'18.11.20118.2576
968Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20158.2572
969Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20148.25213
970Iced Earth - Plagues of Babylon03.01.20148.25238
971Billy Idol - Kings & queens of the underground17.10.20148.25561
972Live - The turn31.10.20148.25343
973Joss Stone - The soul sessions23.02.20048.25101
974Alter Bridge - Fortress27.09.20138.25276
975Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20148.25410
976Alter Bridge - The last hero07.10.20168.25228
977Brett Anderson - Black rainbows14.10.20118.2449
978Palace Winter - Waiting for the world to turn03.06.20168.2445
979London Grammar - Truth is a beautiful thing09.06.20178.2490
980Wilco - Schmilco09.09.20168.2486
981Transatlantic - More never is enough24.10.20118.24205
982Joy Division - The best of28.03.20088.24119
983Ayreon - The source28.04.20178.24181
984Kimya Dawson - Remember that I love you12.05.20068.24136
985Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20108.24268
986Shearwater - Jet plane and oxbow22.01.20168.2433
987Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20088.24269
988Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20118.24116
989Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20018.24348
990The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20138.24141
991Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Don't look back28.03.20088.24133
992Lenka - The bright side29.05.20158.24366
993Arena - Double vision25.05.20188.2475
994Accept - The rise of chaos04.08.20178.24238
995Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - One of my kind25.05.20128.24209
996Neil Young - Peace trail09.12.20168.2442
997Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20098.24252
998Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20138.24282
999Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20048.24261
1000Feeder - All bright electric07.10.20168.24139
1001Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.241662
1002Joss Stone - The soul sessions Vol. 224.08.20128.24148
1003Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20128.24140
1004Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - What the Brothers sang15.02.20138.23183
1005A Perfect Circle - Eat the elephant20.04.20188.2398
1006Knorkator - Das nächste Album aller Zeiten02.02.20078.23457
1007Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20158.23215
1008Belle & Sebastian - How to solve our human problems16.02.20188.2369
1009Zoot Woman - Star climbing29.08.20148.23255
1010The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20158.2365
1011Bob Mould - Patch the sky25.03.20168.2339
1012Nils Frahm - All melody26.01.20188.2339
1013Bush - The sea of memories28.10.20118.23521
1014The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.231745
1015Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20148.23633
1016Calexico - Spiritoso29.11.20138.2366
1017Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Blank expression (Deluxe Edition)16.09.20168.2322
1018Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.239374
1019Poliça - United crushers04.03.20168.2331
1020The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20128.22120
1021Beach House - Bloom11.05.20128.22396
1022Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20158.22121
1023The Dead Weather - Dodge and burn25.09.20158.2236
1024Beachheads - Beachheads03.02.20178.2227
1025Feist - Pleasure28.04.20178.2236
1026Moby - Everything was beautiful, and nothing hurt02.03.20188.2227
1027Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20128.221572
1028K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20158.22406
1029Starsailor - All this life01.09.20178.22190
1030Mr. Oizo - Moustache (Half a scissor)19.09.20058.22751
1031Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20148.22195
1032BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20118.22309
1033Robert Plant - Carry fire13.10.20178.2232
1034Velvet Revolver - Libertad29.06.20078.22381
1035Anna Ternheim - For the young29.01.20168.2269
1036Abay - Everything's amazing and nobody is happy12.08.20168.2260
1037Grizzly Bear - Painted ruins18.08.20178.2251
1038Years & Years - Communion10.07.20158.2265
1039She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.21512
1040Ezra Furman - Perpetual motion people03.07.20158.2128
10411000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20088.21350
1042Flo Mega - Mann über Bord24.01.20148.21108
1043Gwen Stefani - This is what the truth feels like18.03.20168.21306
1044Fraktus - Millennium Edition09.11.20128.21336
1045Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20138.21825
1046Beyoncé - Lemonade23.04.20168.21367
1047Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20078.21224
1048Gavin Rossdale - Wanderlust04.07.20088.21451
1049Bush - Man on the run17.10.20148.21399
1050Matthew E. White - Big inner08.02.20138.2158
1051Götz Alsmann - Kuss06.06.20058.21348
1052Van Morrison - Duets: Re-working the catalogue20.03.20158.2134
1053Kanye West - 808s & heartbreak21.11.20088.21746
1054Marriages - Salome10.04.20158.20142
1055My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.201025
1056Joanna Newsom - Divers23.10.20158.20337
1057Band Of Horses - Why are you ok10.06.20168.2040
1058Everything Everything - A fever dream18.08.20178.2025
1059Mark Olson - The salvation blues16.11.20078.2065
1060Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20128.20392
1061The xx - I see you13.01.20178.20131
1062Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20148.1993
1063Car Seat Headrest - Teens of style30.10.20158.1931
1064Dream Theater - Greatest hit... and 21 other pretty cool songs28.03.20088.19244
1065Millencolin - Machine 1504.04.20088.19239
1066Lenny Kravitz - Strut19.09.20148.19780
1067Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20158.1947
1068Lana Del Rey - Honeymoon18.09.20158.19136
1069The Slow Show - White water06.03.20158.1963
1070The Jeffrey Lee Pierce Sessions Project - We are only riders15.01.20108.1921
1071Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20098.19253
1072Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.19244
1073The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets09.05.20148.1964
1074The Twilight Sad - Nobody wants to be here and nobody wants to leave24.10.20148.1980
1075Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton tree09.09.20168.19176
1076Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20068.19949
1077MoTrip - Mama19.06.20158.19173
1078Millencolin - True brew24.04.20158.18141
1079The Prodigy - The day is my enemy27.03.20158.18434
1080Car Seat Headrest - Teens of denial20.05.20168.1876
1081En Vogue - Electric café06.04.20188.1893
1082David Gilmour - Rattle that lock18.09.20158.1888
1083A Tribe Called Quest - We got it from here... Thank you 4 your service02.12.20168.1844
1084Fever Ray - Plunge27.10.20178.1844
1085Wolfmother - New crown23.03.20148.18300
1086Lenny Kravitz - Black and white America19.08.20118.18804
1087Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20088.18229
1088Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20138.18224
1089Kendrick Lamar - To pimp a butterfly19.03.20158.1884
1090Alter Bridge - One day remains20.09.20048.18921
1091Julien Baker - Sprained ankle17.03.20178.1834
1092Converge - The dusk in us03.11.20178.1868
1093R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.182614
1094Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20038.18858
1095Broken Social Scene - Hug of thunder07.07.20178.1746
1096Feeder - The best of06.10.20178.17213
1097Fjørt - Couleur17.11.20178.17220
1098U2 - Songs of innocence10.10.20148.171006
1099The Slow Show - Dream darling30.09.20168.1753
1100Olly Murs - 24 hrs11.11.20168.17307
1101Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20158.1771
1102The Cars - Move like this06.05.20118.17798
1103Wolf Alice - My love is cool19.06.20158.1790
1104Boysetsfire - Boysetsfire25.09.20158.1724
1105Wintersleep - The great detachment18.03.20168.1742
1106Tuxedomoon - Cabin in the sky13.09.20048.17120
1107Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20138.172821
1108Elton John vs Pnau - Good morning to the night17.07.20128.17121
1109Tom Schilling & The Jazz Kids - Vilnius21.04.20178.17109
1110Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20118.1692
1111Calexico - The thread that keeps us26.01.20188.1674
1112Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20128.161472
1113Andreas Dorau - Aus der Bibliothèque17.01.20148.16266
1114Bob Dylan - The cutting edge 1965-1966: The bootleg series, Vol. 1213.11.20158.1675
1115Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20158.1669
1116Simple Minds - Black & white 05050512.09.20058.16993
1117Suede - Night thoughts22.01.20168.16134
1118Anna von Hausswolff - The miraculous13.11.20158.1539
1119The Pineapple Thief - Your wilderness12.08.20168.1539
1120Lana Del Rey - Lust for life21.07.20178.1578
1121Anajo - Hallo, wer kennt hier eigentlich wen?09.02.20078.15299
1122Belgrad - Belgrad01.09.20178.1559
1123David Bowie - Blackstar08.01.20168.15492
1124LCD Soundsystem - American Dream01.09.20178.1546
1125Iced Earth - The glorious burden12.01.20048.15250
1126Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20048.15112
1127Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20108.15382
1128Anajo - Nah bei mir11.10.20048.15323
1129Iced Earth - Incorruptible16.06.20178.15231
1130At The Drive-In - In·ter a·li·a05.05.20178.1560
1131Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20098.151359
1132Madonna - Celebration18.09.20098.15343
1133Wilco - Star wars21.08.20158.15135
1134Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20118.151304
1135Various Artists - Sounds of the 80s – Unique covers of classic hits21.11.20148.15136
1136Rival Sons - Hollow bones10.06.20168.1534
1137Angel Olsen - Phases10.11.20178.15184
1138Underworld - Barking10.09.20108.1575
1139Descendents - Hypercaffium spazzinate29.07.20168.1541
1140Julien Baker - Turn out the lights27.10.20178.1469
1141Peace - Happy people06.02.20158.14139
1142Marissa Nadler - Strangers20.05.20168.14188
1143Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20058.14524
1144Weezer - Weezer (White album)01.04.20168.14105
1145Daughter - Music from Before the storm01.09.20178.1449
1146Zoot Woman - Absence16.06.20178.1450
1147Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20098.14565
1148Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels 207.11.20148.1429
1149Marble Sounds - Tautou22.04.20168.1429
1150Kid Wave - Wonderlust29.05.20158.14160
1151Dream Theater - Live at Budokan04.10.20048.14693
1152Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20058.14969
1153Miss Kittin - Batbox01.02.20088.14279
1154Dream Theater - Train of thought10.11.20038.13871
1155Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20038.13261
1156Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20138.131694
1157Róisín Murphy - Hairless toys08.05.20158.1338
1158Mark Knopfler - Tracker13.03.20158.13353
1159Simple Minds - Cry02.04.20028.13799
1160Die Fantastischen Vier - Captain Fantastic27.04.20188.13283
1161Kendrick Lamar - Damn21.04.20178.1363
1162Spock's Beard - Brief nocturnes and dreamless sleep29.03.20138.1256
1163Airbourne - Breakin' outta hell23.09.20168.1256
1164Alt-J - Relaxer02.06.20178.12168
1165Pale Seas - Stargazing for beginners24.11.20178.1224
1166Marilyn Manson - The pale emperor16.01.20158.12259
1167Rival Kings - War30.09.20168.1257
1168Primal Scream - Chaosmosis18.03.20168.1233
1169Mogwai - Atomic: A soundtrack by Mogwai01.04.20168.1233
1170All Saints - Red flag08.04.20168.12108
1171Cage The Elephant - Tell me I'm pretty18.12.20158.1225
1172Savages - Adore life22.01.20168.1225
1173Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20108.121804
1174The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20148.12484
1175The Cribs - For all my sisters20.03.20158.1251
1176The Darkness - Last of our kind29.05.20158.1251
1177The Range - Potential25.03.20168.1268
1178Elbow - Little fictions03.02.20178.1251
1179William Patrick Corgan - Ogilala13.10.20178.1260
1180Jamie T - Carry on the grudge26.09.20148.1226
1181Anajo - Anajo und das Poporchester27.11.20098.12226
1182Blackfield - Blackfield IV30.08.20138.1187
1183Donots - Karacho20.02.20158.11122
1184Calexico - Algiers07.09.20128.11423
1185Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20128.11292
1186Anna Ternheim - The night visitor28.10.20118.1136
1187Ash - Kablammo!22.05.20158.1154
1188The Soft Moon - Deeper27.03.20158.1154
1189Black Mountain - IV01.04.20168.1154
1190Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Hope downs15.06.20188.1127
1191Spock's Beard - The oblivion particle21.08.20158.1155
1192Drive-By Truckers - American band30.09.20168.11165
1193Dream Theater - The astonishing29.01.20168.11184
1194Max Schröder & Das Love - Max Schröder & Das Love22.02.20138.11157
1195Love A - Irgendwie12.04.20138.1137
1196Dirty Projectors - Bitte orca05.06.20098.1184
1197How To Dress Well - What is this heart?20.06.20148.1138
1198Masha Qrella - Keys15.04.20168.1138
1199Katatonia - The fall of hearts20.05.20168.1138
1200Anajo - Drei11.02.20118.10316
1201Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20158.1048
1202Daughter - Not to disappear15.01.20168.10125
1203Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20078.10164
1204And The Golden Choir - Breaking with habits02.02.20188.1029
1205Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20138.10117
1206Leonard Cohen - You want it darker21.10.20168.1078
1207Lady Gaga - Joanne21.10.20168.10197
1208Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20128.1099
1209London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20138.10159
1210Locas In Love - Kalender20.11.20158.1030
1211Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20148.1071
1212Pascow - Alles muss kaputt sein!22.10.20108.1061
1213Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20128.10318
1214Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20108.10340
1215Kasabian - For crying out loud05.05.20178.1052
1216Taking Back Sunday - Tidal wave16.09.20168.1021
1217Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20148.09402
1218Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20158.0987
1219Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.091449
1220Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20148.09430
1221Conor Oberst - Ruminations14.10.20168.0993
1222The Fratellis - Eyes wide, tongue tied21.08.20158.0859
1223The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20128.0871
1224Happyness - Weird little birthday27.03.20158.0824
1225The Mynabirds - Lovers know07.08.20158.0824
1226Caspian Sea Monster - Caspian Sea Monster19.05.20178.0824
1227Royal Blood - How did we get so dark?16.06.20178.0848
1228Iced Earth - Dystopia14.10.20118.08231
1229The Raveonettes - Pe'ahi25.07.20148.0825
1230Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The visitor01.12.20178.0825
1231Bright Eyes - Noise floor (Rarities 1998 - 2005)13.10.20068.08101
1232We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20128.0876
1233Europe - Bag of bones27.04.20128.08609
1234Son Lux - Lanterns25.10.20138.0826
1235Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20128.08210
1236Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20028.081474
1237Travis - Where you stand16.08.20138.08213
1238Son Lux - Bones19.06.20158.0727
1239The Veils - Total depravity26.08.20168.0727
1240Nadine Shah - Fast food02.04.20158.0768
1241The Arcs - Yours, dreamily,04.09.20158.0755
1242Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20148.07430
1243The Tidal Sleep - Vorstellungskraft25.07.20148.0756
1244Holy Esque - At hope's ravine26.02.20168.0742
1245The Jesus And Mary Chain - Damage and joy24.03.20178.0743
1246Anna Ternheim - All the way to Rio24.11.20178.0743
1247Vimes - Nights in limbo12.02.20168.0729
1248Mew - Visuals28.04.20178.0729
1249Ariana Grande - Dangerous woman20.05.20168.07339
1250Murder By Death - Big dark love06.02.20158.07181
1251Lamb - Backspace unwind10.10.20148.0632
1252Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20018.0696
1253Helene Fischer - Helene Fischer12.05.20178.06438
1254Frank Turner - Positive songs for negative people07.08.20158.0649
1255Arctic Monkeys - AM06.09.20138.06896
1256Lana Del Rey - Ultraviolence13.06.20148.06531
1257A-Ha - Lifelines29.04.20028.06599
1258FKA Twigs - LP108.08.20148.06576
1259Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20138.0671
1260Marsimoto - Verde27.04.20188.06143
1261Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.069397
1262Ride - Weather diaries16.06.20178.0557
1263Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20128.05155
1264The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20118.051449
1265Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20128.051154
1266St. Vincent - St. Vincent21.02.20148.0559
1267Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people11.03.20168.05138
1268Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20158.0579
1269Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.059253
1270A-Ha - Analogue04.11.20058.05611
1271The National - Sleep well beast08.09.20178.05143
1272Drive-By Truckers - English oceans28.02.20148.05167
1273New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20058.05920
1274The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20158.0542
1275Grandaddy - Last place03.03.20178.0521
1276Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20088.0587
1277The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20128.0588
1278Minus The Bear - Infinity overhead05.10.20128.0522
1279Algiers - Algiers29.05.20158.0544
1280Miss Li - Dancing the whole way home19.06.20098.04362
1281Kula Shaker - K 2.012.02.20168.0491
1282Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20148.0469
1283Madeline Juno - The unknown07.03.20148.0424
1284Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20148.0496
1285Vince Staples - Summertime '0606.07.20158.0424
1286Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.049275
1287The Flower Kings - Paradox hotel24.03.20068.0425
1288Villagers - Darling arithmetic10.04.20158.0425
1289Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20148.04126
1290Frank Ocean - Blonde20.08.20168.0451
1291Phoebe Bridgers - Stranger in the alps22.09.20178.0426
1292Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20138.0481
1293Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20118.04714
1294...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20148.04304
1295Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20078.03748
1296Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20148.03466
1297Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.031598
1298Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20148.0361
1299Sting - The last ship20.09.20138.03398
1300Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.038943
1301The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20078.03124
1302Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20148.03330
1303Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20028.031545
1304Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20108.03942
1305Europe - War of kings06.03.20158.03551
1306Soap & Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20098.03633
1307Embrace - Embrace02.05.20148.0336
1308The Vaccines - English graffiti22.05.20158.0336
1309David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20068.031470
1310Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20138.03665
1311Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20138.0375
1312Enter Shikari - The mindsweep16.01.20158.0338
1313The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20098.03463
1314INXS - Kick 2525.09.20128.03873
1315Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20148.0287
1316Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20028.021482
1317The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20128.02178
1318Kim Wilde - Come out and play27.08.20108.02621
1319Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20108.02270
1320Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20138.02135
1321Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20148.02135
1322Echo & The Bunnymen - Meteorites30.05.20148.0245
1323Steve Hackett - Genesis revisited II19.10.20128.02413
1324Uriah Heep - Outsider06.06.20148.0246
1325Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20078.021255
1326A-Ha - Foot of the mountain12.06.20098.02525
1327Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20148.02238
1328The Magic Numbers - The Magic Numbers29.08.20058.0297
1329Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20078.02199
1330Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20128.02868
1331Titus Andronicus - The monitor09.03.20108.02104
1332Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20098.02471
1333A-Ha - 2506.08.20108.02527
1334Feeder - Generation freakshow15.06.20128.02632
1335Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20128.02105
1336Belle & Sebastian - Girls in peacetime want to dance16.01.20158.02159
1337Esben And The Witch - Violet cries28.01.20118.0253
1338Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20088.02864
1339Torres - Sprinter15.05.20158.02109
1340Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20088.02276
1341Macy Gray - The way10.10.20148.02111
1342Spaceman Spiff - ... und im Fenster immer noch Wetter18.03.20118.0256
1343Paul McCartney - New11.10.20138.02894
1344Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20008.02669
1345Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20078.02508
1346The Notwist - Superheroes, ghostvillains + stuff14.10.20168.0259
1347Caribou - Our love03.10.20148.0262
1348Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20118.022148
1349The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20138.02454
1350Ian Brown - The world is yours30.11.20078.02130
1351Monade - Monstre cosmic15.02.20088.0266
1352Soap & Skin - Narrow10.02.20128.02333
1353Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20028.013315
1354Porcupine Tree - Octane twisted23.11.20128.0170
1355Enno Bunger - Wir sind vorbei09.03.20128.0172
1356Marillion - Marbles03.05.20048.01574
1357The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20148.01227
1358Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20128.01154
1359Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20138.01625
1360Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20078.011644
1361Daughter - If you leave15.03.20138.01158
1362Maximo Park - Too much information31.01.20148.0184
1363Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20148.0185
1364Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20058.01340
1365Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20038.01772
1366Chvrches - The bones of what you believe20.09.20138.0186
1367The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20008.01353
1368Ian Anderson - Thick as a brick 230.03.20128.0192
1369Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20138.01753
1370Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20138.0195
1371Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20078.0198
1372Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20148.01104
1373The Mars Volta - Amputechture08.09.20068.01568
1374Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20118.011032
1375Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20128.01124
1376The Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20148.01251
1377Lorde - Melodrama16.06.20178.01127
1378La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20148.01129
1379The Mars Volta - Noctourniquet23.03.20128.01846
1380La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20118.01166
1381Beatsteaks - Beatsteaks01.08.20148.01202
1382Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20098.001452
1383Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20098.0010365
1384Ric Ocasek - Nexterday28.10.20058.00580
1385U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20098.002546
1386Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20068.00160
1387Joe Jackson - Rain01.02.20088.0029
1388The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20088.0064
1389Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20098.00201
1390The Maccabees - Wall of arms29.05.20098.0048
1391The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20108.00164
1392Dan Mangan - Nice, nice, very nice05.11.20108.0052
1393And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20108.0030
1394Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20008.00244
1395The Flower Kings - Adam & Eve26.07.20048.0024
1396Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20118.00144
1397Arch / Matheos - Sympathetic resonance09.09.20118.0035
1398Active Child - You are all I see21.10.20118.0033
1399Graveyard - Hisingen blues25.03.20118.0034
1400The Menzingers - On the impossible past17.02.20128.0057
1401Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here25.05.20128.0021
1402Sleepy Sun - Spine hits27.04.20128.0023
1403Various Artists - Just tell me that you want me: A tribute to Fleetwood Mac10.08.20128.00108
1404Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20138.0047
1405Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20128.00106
1406Veronica Falls - Waiting for something to happen01.02.20138.0087
1407How To Destroy Angels - Welcome oblivion01.03.20138.0083
1408Alkaline Trio - My shame is true28.03.20138.0026
1409The Sheepdogs - The Sheepdogs22.03.20138.0034
1410Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20138.0067
1411Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels10.01.20148.0024
1412I Break Horses - Chiaroscuro17.01.20148.0034
1413Temples - Sun structures14.02.20148.00197
1414Chuck Ragan - Till midnight21.03.20148.0025
1415Braid - No coast11.07.20148.0045
1416Niels Frevert - Paradies der gefälschten Dinge22.08.20148.0033
1417John Mellencamp - Plain spoken19.09.20148.0029
1418Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20148.0045
1419Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20148.0094
1420The Rural Alberta Advantage - Mended with gold10.10.20148.0022
1421Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20148.0040
1422Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20148.0089
1423Wanda - Amore17.10.20148.00102
1424Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20148.0089
1425Natalie Prass - Natalie Prass23.01.20158.0040
1426Beth Hart - Better than home10.04.20158.0031
1427BirdPen - In the company of imaginary friends08.05.20158.0034
1428Friska Viljor - My name is Friska Viljor26.06.20158.0040
1429Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20158.0063
1430Lucy Rose - Work it out03.07.20158.0039
1431Public Enemy - Man plans God laughs31.07.20158.0032
1432Caspian - Dust and disquiet25.09.20158.0026
1433Ugly Kid Joe - Uglier than they used ta be18.09.20158.0063
1434The Jezabels - Synthia12.02.20168.0040
1435Nada Surf - You know who you are04.03.20168.0054
1436Deftones - Gore08.04.20168.00147
1437Cult Of Luna & Julie Christmas - Mariner08.04.20168.0029
1438The Boxer Rebellion - Ocean by ocean29.04.20168.0031
1439Red Hot Chili Peppers - The getaway17.06.20168.00130
1440Klez.E - Desintegration13.01.20178.0062
1441Desperate Journalist - Grow up24.03.20178.0026
1442The Smith Street Band - More scared of you than you are of me07.04.20178.0023
1443All We Are - Sunny hills09.06.20178.0023
1444Brand New - Science fiction17.08.20178.00123
1445Madeline Juno - DNA08.09.20178.0024
1446Dillon - Kind10.11.20178.0041
1447Kraków Loves Adana - Songs after the blue06.04.20188.0025
1448Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20118.00576
1449Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20118.00509
1450The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.001767
1451Dagobert - Afrika20.03.20157.99393
1452Brad - United we stand27.04.20127.99190
1453Matthias Schweighöfer - Lachen Weinen Tanzen10.02.20177.99372
1454Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.99184
1455Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong creatures12.01.20187.99181
1456Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20087.99359
1457Marina & The Diamonds - The family jewels14.05.20107.99177
1458Billy Idol - Devil's playground21.03.20057.99698
1459Steven Wilson - Drive home25.10.20137.99164
1460Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20077.991979
1461Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.993394
1462Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20117.992642
1463Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.99308
1464Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20087.99154
1465Converge - Axe to fall23.10.20097.99287
1466The National - Alligator11.04.20057.99572
1467Opeth - Damnation14.04.20037.99140
1468Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20077.99981
1469Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.99139
1470Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.99271
1471Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.99508
1472The National - High violet07.05.20107.991292
1473Slime - Sich fügen heißt lügen15.06.20127.99346
1474Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.99114
1475...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.99799
1476The National - Boxer18.05.20077.991921
1477Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20147.99112
1478Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.992785
1479Meshuggah - Koloss23.03.20127.99110
1480Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.99110
1481Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.99217
1482Archive - Restriction09.01.20157.99108
1483Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20147.99105
1484Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20077.99421
1485Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.99105
1486Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.99105
1487Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.99103
1488Converge - All we love we leave behind05.10.20127.99102
1489Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20147.99102
1490Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20127.991516
1491The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.992323
1492The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20127.991294
1493Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20137.9998
1494Jenny Hval - Apocalypse, girl05.06.20157.9998
1495Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20137.9997
1496Blackfield - Welcome to my DNA01.04.20117.99292
1497Lana Del Rey - Born to die27.01.20127.99289
1498Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.9995
1499Wigald Boning & Roberto Di Gioia - New wave28.11.20147.99281
1500Tricky - False idols24.05.20137.9987
1501Julia Holter - Ekstasis30.03.20127.9986
1502At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.992311
1503The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20057.99937
1504The Verve - Forth22.08.20087.99599
1505Arctic Monkeys - Suck it and see03.06.20117.99828
1506The Mars Volta - Frances the mute21.02.20057.991568
1507Tomahawk - Mit Gas12.05.20037.99161
1508Bastille - Bad blood01.03.20137.9980
1509Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.9979
1510Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20067.99158
1511Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20027.991659
1512Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20047.991092
1513Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.9977
1514Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.991449
1515Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20157.9976
1516The Mars Volta - The Bedlam in Goliath25.01.20087.99598
1517Sometree - Yonder18.09.20097.9974
1518Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.99295
1519...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.99368
1520Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.99145
1521We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20147.9972
1522LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20077.99144
1523Bad Lieutenant - Never cry another tear09.10.20097.9970
1524Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.99275
1525Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.991363
1526Jewel - This way18.02.20027.99202
1527John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.981860
1528La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.98196
1529The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.98324
1530Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.98130
1531Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.98515
1532Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20007.981915
1533Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20147.98251
1534The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20077.98252
1535Brand New - Daisy25.09.20097.98249
1536Lilly Among Clouds - Aerial perspective25.08.20177.9862
1537Simple Minds - Big music31.10.20147.98556
1538Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.98182
1539Minor Victories - Minor Victories03.06.20167.9860
1540Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.98119
1541Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.98178
1542Elton John - The diving board13.09.20137.98415
1543Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.98116
1544Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.981386
1545Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.98577
1546There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.98632
1547Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.98114
1548Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.98343
1549The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20007.98967
1550Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.981136
1551Body/Head - Coming apart13.09.20137.98113
1552Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.981464
1553Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.9856
1554John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20147.98112
1555Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.9855
1556Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.98110
1557Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.98274
1558VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.982352
1559Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.98711
1560Mew - + –24.04.20157.9854
1561Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.98430
1562Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.98213
1563Toto - XIV20.03.20157.98318
1564Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.98314
1565Bad Astronaut - Houston: We have a drinking problem14.10.20027.9852
1566Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.98625
1567Spiritualized - Sweet heart, sweet light13.04.20127.98104
1568Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.98260
1569Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.981086
1570Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.98103
1571Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.98258
1572Steven Wilson - 4 1/222.01.20167.98102
1573Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.98963
1574A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.981882
1575...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.982008
1576Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.98996
1577Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.9899
1578Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.9898
1579Crystal Stilts - Alight of night13.03.20097.9849
1580Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.98290
1581A Tale Of Golden Keys - Everything went down as planned23.10.20157.9848
1582Pet Shop Boys - Super01.04.20167.9848
1583...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.98867
1584Eminem - The Marshall Mathers LP205.11.20137.9895
1585The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything you've come to expect01.04.20167.9895
1586Kettcar - Ich vs. wir13.10.20177.98237
1587The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.981700
1588Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.981604
1589Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.981652
1590Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20157.9894
1591Steven Wilson - Grace for drowning30.09.20117.98140
1592Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.98372
1593Lordi - The arockalypse03.03.20067.98417
1594Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.983867
1595Smith & Burrows - Funny looking angels25.11.20117.9846
1596Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.98736
1597Foals - What went down28.08.20157.9892
1598Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.981241
1599Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Live from KCRW29.11.20137.9891
1600Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.98270
1601John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.98759
1602Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.98581
1603Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.98134
1604Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20117.98134
1605Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.9889
1606A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.98354
1607Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.98133
1608Nik Kershaw - To be Frank28.05.20017.98133
1609The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.98793
1610Steel Panther - Balls out04.11.20117.9844
1611Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.98176
1612Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20147.98264
1613Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20127.98175
1614Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.981136
1615Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.981162
1616Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20147.9886
1617Amplifier - Trippin' with Dr. Faustus14.07.20177.9843
1618The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20027.9886
1619Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.9886
1620Wolfmother - Victorious19.02.20167.98128
1621Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.98982
1622Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.98427
1623The Datsuns - Outta sight/outta mind07.06.20047.9885
1624Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.9885
1625Radical Face - The family tree: The branches01.11.20137.9842
1626Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20047.98209
1627Mikrokosmos23 - Memorandum03.09.20107.9841
1628Pelican - Forever becoming18.10.20137.9841
1629Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.98123
1630Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.981058
1631Pet Shop Boys - Elysium07.09.20127.9881
1632Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.98644
1633Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.9780
1634Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.97119
1635The Blue Angel Lounge - Narcotica29.10.20107.9779
1636Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.972059
1637Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20137.97118
1638Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.97118
1639EMA - The future's void04.04.20147.97157
1640Iron Maiden - The book of souls04.09.20157.97314
1641Leech - If we get there one day, would you please open the gates?15.02.20137.9739
1642Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20137.97116
1643Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.97771
1644Foo Fighters - In your honor13.06.20057.971623
1645Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.97651
1646Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.971102
1647Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.971142
1648Breton - Other people's problems30.03.20127.9738
1649Graveyard - Lights out26.10.20127.9738
1650Baroness - Purple18.12.20157.9738
1651Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.97341
1652Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.97265
1653The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.971396
1654Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.97264
1655Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.97299
1656Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.97709
1657The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.97149
1658Burial - Untrue09.11.20077.97224
1659Zoot Woman - Zoot Woman08.09.20037.97223
1660Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.97260
1661The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.971318
1662Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.971271
1663Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.971781
1664Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.9772
1665The Rifles - None the wiser24.01.20147.9736
1666Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20097.97107
1667Escapado - Montgomery Mundtot22.10.20107.9771
1668Keane - The best of08.11.20137.9771
1669Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.97106
1670Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.97317
1671Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.971444
1672Animal Collective - Painting with19.02.20167.9735
1673Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.971537
1674Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.97937
1675Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.971147
1676Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.97347
1677Typhoon - Offerings12.01.20187.9769
1678The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.97137
1679The Sheepdogs - Future nostalgia02.10.20157.9734
1680Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.97407
1681The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.97372
1682The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.97575
1683Under Byen - Det er mig der holder træerne sammen28.02.20057.97135
1684The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.97303
1685Von Spar - Streetlife24.10.20147.9767
1686Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.97200
1687The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.97432
1688Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.97696
1689Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20147.9766
1690Beach Slang - The things we do to find people who feel like us30.10.20157.9733
1691The Bug - London zoo27.06.20087.9766
1692The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.97426
1693...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.971739
1694We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.9798
1695David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.971010
1696Escapado - Initiale28.09.20077.97163
1697Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20127.9765
1698Touché Amoré - Stage four16.09.20167.9797
1699Architects - Lost forever / lost together07.03.20147.9732
1700The Kills - Ash & ice03.06.20167.9732
1701Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.97128
1702Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.97256
1703The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.97416
1704At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.97883
1705Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.97126
1706Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.97156
1707Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.9793
1708Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20137.9731
1709East India Youth - Total strife forever28.02.20147.9731
1710Tall Ships - Impressions21.04.20177.9731
1711The Boxer Rebellion - Ghost alive23.03.20187.9731
1712The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.97186
1713Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20137.97212
1714Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20147.97182
1715Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20117.97120
1716Against Me! - Transgender dysphoria blues24.01.20147.9760
1717La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.97120
1718Sleater-Kinney - No cities to love16.01.20157.9760
1719Agent Fresco - Destrier07.08.20157.9730
1720Donots - Lauter als Bomben12.01.20187.9760
1721Christian Kjellvander - Faya27.01.20067.9730
1722No-Man - Schoolyard ghosts23.05.20087.9730
1723Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.97355
1724Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.97502
1725First Aid Kit - The lion's roar20.01.20127.9759
1726Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.9759
1727Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.97292
1728M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.97175
1729Gazpacho - March of ghosts16.03.20127.9729
1730These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20137.9787
1731Future Of The Left - How to stop your brain in an accident08.11.20137.9729
1732The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.9758
1733No Jaws - Young blood14.11.20147.9729
1734Daniel Johns - Talk22.05.20157.9729
1735Father John Misty - God's favorite customer01.06.20187.9729
1736Nicolas Jaar - Space is only noise04.02.20117.9758
1737Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.971212
1738Genesis - R-kive03.10.20147.96454
1739Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.96113
1740Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20037.96198
1741Queens Of The Stone Age - Villains25.08.20177.96169
1742Gary Numan - Dead son rising28.10.20117.9628
1743Thrice - Anthology23.11.20127.9628
1744Daughn Gibson - Carnation05.06.20157.9628
1745Fatoni & Dexter - Yo, Picasso06.11.20157.9628
1746Danger Dan - Reflexionen aus dem beschönigten Leben01.06.20187.9628
1747Richard Hawley - Lowedges24.02.20037.9628
1748Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.96277
1749Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.96441
1750José González - In our nature28.09.20077.9655
1751Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.96109
1752Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.961009
1753Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.961493
1754Every Time I Die - Ex lives02.03.20127.9627
1755The Twilight Sad - No one can ever know02.03.20127.9681
1756Half Moon Run - Sun leads me on23.10.20157.9627
1757Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.96216
1758Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.961020
1759The Cult - Choice of weapon18.05.20127.96107
1760The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.96294
1761Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20037.96213
1762Mastodon - Emperor of sand31.03.20177.9653
1763Filter - The trouble with angels24.09.20107.9653
1764Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.961322
1765Madonna - Rebel heart tour15.09.20177.96238
1766A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.961795
1767Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20127.9679
1768Foo Fighters - Skin and bones17.11.20067.961153
1769Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.96130
1770Mark Forster - Bauch und Kopf16.05.20147.96104
1771Steven Wilson - Cover version27.06.20147.96130
1772Lieutenant - If I kill this thing we're all going to eat for a week06.03.20157.96156
1773The Tidal Sleep - Be water02.06.20177.9626
1774Rhye - Blood02.02.20187.9626
1775Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.9677
1776Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.96128
1777Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.96178
1778Arctic Monkeys - Humbug21.08.20097.96458
1779Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.96305
1780Steven Wilson - To the bone18.08.20177.96127
1781Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20147.96152
1782Chet Faker - Built on glass11.04.20147.9625
1783Róisín Murphy - Take her up to Monto08.07.20167.9625
1784Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.96100
1785The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20137.96148
1786New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.961403
1787Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.96147
1788Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20067.9673
1789Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20127.9673
1790Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20137.9697
1791Refused - Freedom26.06.20157.9697
1792Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20107.9697
1793Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.96315
1794Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20147.96120
1795Big Thief - Capacity09.06.20177.9648
1796El-P - I'll sleep when you're dead16.03.20077.9624
1797Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20137.9671
1798Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.96118
1799Hood - Cold house05.11.20017.9647
1800Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.96257
1801Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.9693
1802Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.96232
1803Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.96207
1804Kodaline - In a perfect world21.06.20137.9623
1805Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20047.96206
1806Van Halen - A different kind of truth03.02.20127.96480
1807Foo Fighters - There is nothing left to lose02.11.19997.961572
1808Mastodon - Once more 'round the sun20.06.20147.9691
1809Deafheaven - New Bermuda02.10.20157.9668
1810Joris - Hoffnungslos hoffnungsvoll10.04.20157.96113
1811Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.96294
1812The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.96316
1813Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.96654
1814Girls In Hawaii - Everest20.09.20137.9645
1815Jeff Lynne's ELO - Alone in the universe13.11.20157.9690
1816Weezer - Weezer (Green album)11.06.20017.96789
1817Richard Hawley - Truelove's gutter18.09.20097.9645
1818Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.96225
1819Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.96560
1820The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.96179
1821Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.9689
1822John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.96311
1823Stevie Nicks - In your dreams06.05.20117.9522
1824Slash featuring Myles Kennedy And The Conspirators - Apocalyptic love18.05.20127.9566
1825Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.95571
1826Karnivool - Asymmetry19.07.20137.9544
1827Neneh Cherry - Blank project28.02.20147.9566
1828Fjørt - Kontakt22.01.20167.9566
1829Yeasayer - Amen & goodbye01.04.20167.9544
1830Metronomy - Summer 0801.07.20167.9522
1831Boxhamsters - Brut imperial18.09.20097.9588
1832William Fitzsimmons - Goodnight14.11.20087.9587
1833Converge - You fail me20.09.20047.95326
1834Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20127.9565
1835Spaceman Spiff - Endlich Nichts10.01.20147.9565
1836Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20127.95108
1837Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.9543
1838Future Islands - Singles21.03.20147.9543
1839Opeth - Sorceress30.09.20167.9543
1840Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.95107
1841Angels & Airwaves - Love: album parts one & two11.11.20117.9564
1842The xx - The xx14.08.20097.95447
1843Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.9585
1844Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.95422
1845The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20137.9563
1846Deine Lakaien - Crystal palace08.08.20147.95105
1847Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20157.95105
1848Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.954052
1849Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.95189
1850Junip - Junip19.04.20137.95104
1851Hot Water Music - Exister18.05.20127.9583
1852Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.95311
1853Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.954951
1854Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.95123
1855Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.9541
1856Judas Priest - Firepower09.03.20187.95143
1857Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.95304
1858Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.954851
1859Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.95141
1860John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.95141
1861The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20097.9580
1862Erland And The Carnival - Nightingale11.03.20117.9520
1863Local Natives - Hummingbird15.02.20137.9560
1864Hundreds - Wilderness04.11.20167.9560
1865Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.95920
1866The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.951294
1867Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.95298
1868Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.95258
1869Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.9599
1870Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.95686
1871Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.95157
1872Soundtrack - Once18.01.20087.9558
1873The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.95406
1874Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.95829
1875Killing Joke - Absolute dissent01.10.20107.9577
1876The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.9596
1877Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.95593
1878Keane - Hopes and fears10.05.20047.95571
1879Silversun Pickups - Carnavas26.10.20077.9576
1880My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.95114
1881Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.9538
1882Tired Pony - The ghost of the mountain16.08.20137.9538
1883Johnossi - Blood jungle17.02.20177.9538
1884Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.95132
1885The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20067.95113
1886New Model Army - Between dog and wolf20.09.20137.9575
1887Foals - Holy fire08.02.20137.95130
1888Slowdive - Slowdive05.05.20177.9593
1889Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.9593
1890Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.95333
1891Future Islands - In evening air14.05.20107.9537
1892Suede - The best of19.11.20107.9537
1893Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.95111
1894Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.95296
1895Silversun Pickups - Neck of the woods15.06.20127.9555
1896Drive-By Truckers - It's great to be alive!06.11.20157.95165
1897Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.95328
1898Cracker - Berkeley to Bakersfield23.01.20157.95109
1899Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20037.95109
1900The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.94908
1901Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.94145
1902Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.94307
1903Breton - War room stories07.02.20147.9436
1904Various Artists - The art of McCartney17.11.20147.9436
1905Thundercat - The beyond / Where the giants roam22.06.20157.9436
1906Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.9436
1907Lykke Li - Wounded rhymes04.03.20117.94144
1908Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.94468
1909Mötley Crüe - Saints of Los Angeles27.06.20087.94287
1910The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.94789
1911Foxygen - ...and star power10.10.20147.9489
1912John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.94106
1913...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.942330
1914Wilco - What's your 20: Essential tracks 1994-201405.12.20147.94246
1915Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20137.9470
1916Melvins - Hold it in24.10.20147.9435
1917Amorphis - Under the red cloud04.09.20157.9435
1918Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20037.9435
1919The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.94210
1920Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20147.94139
1921Florence & The Machine - MTV unplugged25.05.20127.9452
1922Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.94156
1923Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.941467
1924Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.94241
1925Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.9486
1926Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.94120
1927Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.94549
1928Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.94377
1929Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.94767
1930Jónsi - Go live26.11.20107.9468
1931Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20117.9468
1932Tindersticks - The something rain17.02.20127.9468
1933Jon Hopkins - Immunity31.05.20137.9434
1934The Acid - Liminal04.07.20147.9434
1935Mono - Rays of darkness24.10.20147.9434
1936Purity Ring - Another eternity27.02.20157.9434
1937Get Well Soon - Love29.01.20167.9485
1938Helmet - Size matters04.10.20047.94203
1939Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.94471
1940The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.9484
1941Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.94185
1942Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.94151
1943David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.94686
1944Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.94301
1945Immanu El - In passage28.10.20117.9450
1946TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20147.9483
1947Killing Joke - Pylon23.10.20157.9466
1948Joan As Police Woman - Damned devotion09.02.20187.9433
1949Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.94263
1950Digitalism - Idealism08.06.20077.94131
1951Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.94229
1952Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20067.9449
1953The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.9498
1954Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.94455
1955Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.94520
1956Machine Head - Bloodstone & diamonds07.11.20147.9465
1957Alphaville - Strange attractor07.04.20177.9465
1958Zola Jesus - Conatus30.09.20117.9481
1959Slash featuring Myles Kennedy And The Conspirators - World on fire12.09.20147.9481
1960Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.94339
1961The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.94565
1962My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.9497
1963Gonjasufi - A Sufi and a killer12.03.20107.9497
1964Bad Religion - New maps of hell06.07.20077.94226
1965Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.943249
1966Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20117.9464
1967Lostprophets - Weapons30.03.20127.9448
1968The Dope - Hinterlandia19.04.20137.9448
1969Zola Jesus - Versions23.08.20137.9432
1970Madsen - 10 Jahre live13.06.20147.9432
1971Cloud Boat - Model of you18.07.20147.9448
1972Protomartyr - Under color of official right11.04.20147.9432
1973Geoff Berner - Klezmer mongrels24.10.20087.9448
1974Earl Greyhound - Suspicious package20.08.20107.9448
1975Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.94556
1976Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20127.94159
1977Revolverheld - Zimmer mit Blick13.04.20187.94159
1978The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.94222
1979Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.94190
1980Baroness - The red album07.09.20077.9479
1981Parquet Courts - Sunbathing animal30.05.20147.9463
1982Leoniden - Leoniden24.02.20177.9447
1983Spoon - Hot thoughts17.03.20177.9478
1984The Frames - The cost24.11.20067.9478
1985The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.94109
1986Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.94514
1987The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.941088
1988Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.94124
1989Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin sings the great diva classics24.10.20147.9431
1990Roosevelt - Roosevelt19.08.20167.9431
1991The Dillinger Escape Plan - Dissociation14.10.20167.9431
1992Goldfrapp - Silver eye31.03.20177.9431
1993Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.94108
1994Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.93692
1995Motörhead - Aftershock18.10.20137.93230
1996Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.93351
1997Captain Planet - Treibeis12.10.20127.9361
1998Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.93896
1999Grimes - Visions09.03.20127.9376
2000The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.93152
2001Jupiter Jones - Brüllende Fahnen25.03.20167.9376
2002Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.93562
2003Two Door Cinema Club - Tourist history05.03.20107.93121
2004Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.932192
2005Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.93287
2006Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.93559
2007Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.93377
2008John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.93256
2009Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.93780
2010Leif Vollebekk - North Americana11.04.20147.9330
2011The Horrors - Luminous02.05.20147.9345
2012Kissing Clouds - You23.02.20187.9330
2013Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.93193
2014John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.93311
2015Banks - Goddess05.09.20147.9374
2016Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.93281
2017Dire Straits & Mark Knopfler - Private investigations - The best of04.11.20057.93251
2018Shannon Wright - Secret blood30.09.20117.9359
2019Volcano Choir - Repave30.08.20137.9359
2020Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.93795
2021The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20067.9344
2022Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.9388
2023Princess Chelsea - The great cybernetic depression05.06.20157.9344
2024Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.93586
2025Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.93584
2026Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.93277
2027Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.931545
2028TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.93247
2029Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.93189
2030Spoon - They want my soul01.08.20147.9358
2031Mono - The last dawn24.10.20147.9329
2032The Hotelier - Goodness10.06.20167.9329
2033Perfume Genius - No shape05.05.20177.9329
2034The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.932038
2035Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20127.9372
2036Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.93158
2037Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.93115
2038We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.93158
2039Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.93201
2040Shearwater - Animal joy17.02.20127.9386
2041Anathema - The optimist09.06.20177.9343
2042Defeater - Travels06.03.20097.9343
2043Muse - Hullabaloo01.07.20027.93214
2044Leech - The stolen view10.10.20087.9357
2045John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.93199
2046Audioslave - Out of exile23.05.20057.93737
2047Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.93170
2048Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.93892
2049The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.93411
2050Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.93591
2051Wolfmother - Cosmic egg23.10.20097.93646
2052The Pineapple Thief - Someone here is missing28.05.20107.9356
2053The Horrors - Skying08.07.20117.9370
2054Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20127.9342
2055Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20137.9356
2056WhoMadeWho - Dreams28.02.20147.9328
2057And The Golden Choir - Another half life09.01.20157.9328
2058Turbostaat - Abalonia29.01.20167.9370
2059Pain Of Salvation - In the passing light of day13.01.20177.9328
2060Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20057.9356
2061Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.93210
2062Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.93279
2063The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.93432
2064Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.93195
2065David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.93737
2066The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.93111
2067Ozzy Osbourne - Black rain18.05.20077.93194
2068Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.93263
2069The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.93263
2070Jack Johnson - In between dreams11.04.20057.93194
2071The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.931605
2072Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.93733
2073Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.93262
2074Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.93262
2075Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.93345
2076The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.9355
2077The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.93921
2078Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.93220
2079Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.93603
2080Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.933358
2081Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.93945
2082Zehn Meter Feldweg - Das weiße Schloss21.03.20147.9382
2083Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.93505
2084Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.93778
2085Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.93436
2086Real Estate - Days14.10.20117.9368
2087Philipp Poisel - Mein Amerika17.02.20177.9368
2088Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.93910
2089NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.93325
2090Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.93812
2091Motörhead - The wörld is yours10.12.20107.93284
2092Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.93352
2093Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.93473
2094Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.93904
2095The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.93135
2096Mastodon - The hunter23.09.20117.9381
2097The Dø - Both ways open jaws28.10.20117.9327
2098The Flower Kings - Banks of Eden15.06.20127.9327
2099Panda Bear - Panda Bear meets the grim reaper09.01.20157.9327
2100The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.93512
2101Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20147.93121
2102New Kids On The Block - 1005.04.20137.93349
2103Pendragon - Passion15.04.20117.9367
2104The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.93134
2105Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.93268
2106Mitski - Puberty 217.06.20167.93107
2107Girls Names - The new life22.02.20137.9240
2108Rachael Yamagata - Elephants... Teeth sinking into heart24.04.20097.9240
2109These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.9280
2110Carl Barât - Carl Barât01.10.20107.9240
2111Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.92746
2112Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.9293
2113Marcus Wiebusch - Konfetti18.04.20147.9293
2114Toundra - Vortex27.04.20187.9293
2115Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.921101
2116Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20127.9253
2117Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.9253
2118Explosions In The Sky - Take care, take care, take care22.04.20117.92119
2119Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.921427
2120The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.92818
2121The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20137.9266
2122Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.9266
2123Coldplay - Ghost stories live 201421.11.20147.9266
2124Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20117.92145
2125Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.9279
2126Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.92158
2127Comeback Kid - Wake the dead28.02.20057.9292
2128Agnetha Fältskog - A10.05.20137.92197
2129Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.92105
2130M83 - Saturdays = youth09.05.20087.92118
2131Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.92118
2132Simple Minds - Neon lights24.09.20017.92393
2133Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.921177
2134Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.92274
2135Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.92339
2136David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.92573
2137Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20117.9239
2138Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.92286
2139Chris Cornell - Songbook25.11.20117.92130
2140The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20127.9265
2141Clutch - Earth rocker15.03.20137.9265
2142Sea Wolf - Old world romance13.12.20137.9239
2143Sun Kil Moon - Benji14.02.20147.9265
2144Cymbals Eat Guitars - Lose29.08.20147.9226
2145Ghostpoet - Shedding skin06.03.20157.9226
2146Rivulets - I remember everything11.09.20157.9226
2147The Wave Pictures - Instant coffee baby24.10.20087.9226
2148Regina Spektor - Far26.06.20097.9291
2149Soulsavers - Broken21.08.20097.9252
2150Bush - The science of things25.10.19997.92532
2151Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.92272
2152Palms - Palms21.06.20137.92142
2153Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.92373
2154Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.92180
2155Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.92463
2156John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.92180
2157Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20107.9290
2158Caribou - Andorra17.08.20077.9264
2159Long Distance Calling - Avoid the light24.04.20097.9264
2160Frank Turner - England keep my bones03.06.20117.9264
2161Sportfreunde Stiller - La Bum03.08.20077.92575
2162The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.92460
2163Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.9251
2164The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.92102
2165Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.92561
2166Death From Above 1979 - The physical world05.09.20147.9251
2167Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.922896
2168Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20027.92127
2169Animal Collective - Centipede Hz31.08.20127.9289
2170First Aid Kit - Stay gold06.06.20147.9238
2171Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.92114
2172Failure - The heart is a monster17.07.20157.9238
2173Filter - Crazy eyes08.04.20167.9238
2174John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.92317
2175Hothouse Flowers - Into your heart12.04.20047.9238
2176Weezer - Maladroit13.05.20027.92202
2177The Tea Party - Seven circles26.09.20057.92202
2178Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.92227
2179Under Byen - Samme stof som stof20.10.20067.9263
2180Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.92642
2181Gary Numan - Jagged10.03.20067.9263
2182Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20097.92113
2183Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.92201
2184Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.92577
2185Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.92489
2186Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.9275
2187Torben Möller-Meissner - Volle Leere Ferne Nähe17.07.20097.92175
2188Motorpsycho & Ståle Storløkken - The death defying unicorn10.02.20127.92325
2189Cold War Kids - Dear Miss Lonelyhearts05.04.20137.9250
2190Daniel Meister - Out on a limb31.05.20137.9225
2191Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.92200
2192Foxes - Glorious09.05.20147.9250
2193Erasure - The violet flame19.09.20147.92100
2194Erasure - World be gone19.05.20177.9225
2195Bar - Keep smiling04.05.20187.9225
2196Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.92674
2197Converge - No heroes20.10.20067.92287
2198Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.922047
2199Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.92661
2200Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.92648
2201Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.92747
2202Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.92584
2203Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.92174
2204Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.92273
2205Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.921216
2206Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.92383
2207Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.92715
2208Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.92851
2209Keane - Perfect symmetry10.10.20087.92123
2210Okkervil River - I am very far06.05.20117.9286
2211Cashier No.9 - To the death of fun29.07.20117.9249
2212The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.92196
2213Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.92147
2214Supergrass - Diamond hoo ha28.03.20087.9249
2215Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.92416
2216Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.92770
2217Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.92159
2218Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.92159
2219Vennart - The demon joke19.06.20157.9261
2220Portishead - Third25.04.20087.921219
2221Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.92414
2222System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.92731
2223Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.92353
2224The Hives - Lex Hives01.06.20127.9273
2225Mondo Generator - A drug problem that never existed14.07.20037.92243
2226Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.92692
2227Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.92267
2228The Detroit Cobras - Baby.01.11.20047.9285
2229Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.9285
2230Deep Purple - Now what?!26.04.20137.92340
2231Jerry Cantrell - Degradation trip24.06.20027.9297
2232Diane - Das Album05.09.20057.92327
2233The B-52's - Funplex11.04.20087.92121
2234Tommy Finke - Poet der Affen / Poet of the apes29.01.20107.92109
2235The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.92145
2236Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.92796
2237Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.92277
2238The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.92313
2239Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20067.9284
2240Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.92864
2241Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20087.9284
2242Wolf Maahn - Vereinigte Staaten19.03.20107.9224
2243The Naked And Famous - Passive me, aggressive you18.03.20117.92108
2244Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.9260
2245Einar Stray - Chiaroscuro20.01.20127.9248
2246Chelsea Wolfe - Unknown rooms: A collection of acoustic songs19.10.20127.9260
2247Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.92108
2248New Found Glory - Resurrection10.10.20147.9224
2249Ibeyi - Ibeyi13.02.20157.9260
2250Underworld - Barbara Barbara, we face a shining future18.03.20167.9224
2251Moderat - III01.04.20167.9272
2252Embrace - Love is a basic need16.03.20187.9224
2253Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.922422
2254The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.92539
2255Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.92359
2256Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.92526
2257Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.92417
2258Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.92441
2259Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.92155
2260Wire - Wire17.04.20157.92155
2261Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.92405
2262The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.92131
2263Pink Floyd - Is there anybody out there? (The wall live)27.03.20007.921687
2264Alice In Chains - Live04.12.20007.92273
2265The New Year - The end is near24.05.20047.9283
2266sunnO))) - Black one21.10.20057.9283
2267Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.925613
2268Young Rebel Set - Curse our love27.05.20117.9283
2269Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.92356
2270ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.92723
2271Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.9271
2272Cloud Nothings - Here and nowhere else28.03.20147.9259
2273Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.92531
2274Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20097.92118
2275The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.92189
2276Storm Corrosion - Storm Corrosion04.05.20127.9147
2277Monta - The brilliant masses09.02.20077.9147
2278City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.9147
2279The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20087.9194
2280Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.912769
2281Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.91352
2282Bush - Golden state29.10.20017.91679
2283Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.911720
2284Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.9170
2285The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.9170
2286Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.9135
2287Nick Oliveri's Uncontrollable - Leave me alone19.09.20147.9135
2288Idlewild - Everything ever written20.02.20157.9135
2289Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.91338
2290Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.91291
2291Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.91349
2292Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.91221
2293Gazpacho - Tick tock27.03.20097.91151
2294Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.91637
2295Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.91659
2296Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.911375
2297Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.91775
2298Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.91370
2299Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.91312
2300Shout Out Louds - Optica22.02.20137.9169
2301Jack Johnson - From here to now to you13.09.20137.9169
2302Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20137.9169
2303Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.91253
2304Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.91621
2305Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.911432
2306Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.91160
2307Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.91548
2308Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't Bend. Ascend.19.10.20127.91365
2309Everything Everything - Arc25.01.20137.9157
2310Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.91205
2311Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.91182
2312Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.91193
2313John Grant - Pale green ghosts08.03.20137.9134
2314Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.9134
2315Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20137.9134
2316Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.9168
2317Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.91293
2318Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.91293
2319Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.91270
2320Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.91472
2321Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.91101
2322Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.91157
2323Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20097.91112
2324Radiohead - I might be wrong – Live recordings12.11.20017.91985
2325Captain Planet - Ein Ende06.05.20167.9167
2326Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20107.9167
2327Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.91145
2328Joss Stone - Water for your soul31.07.20157.9178
2329Mando Diao - Greatest hits volume 106.01.20127.91178
2330Millencolin - Kingwood29.03.20057.91178
2331Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.91456
2332Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.91298
2333Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.91275
2334A Mountain Of One - Institute of joy11.09.20097.9122
2335Rancid - Let the dominoes fall29.05.20097.9155
2336Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20107.9133
2337Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.91319
2338Porcelain Raft - Strange weekend27.01.20127.9122
2339North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20127.9144
2340Primal Scream - More light10.05.20137.9155
2341Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20147.9122
2342Tobias Jesso Jr. - Goon13.03.20157.9166
2343Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20157.9144
2344Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Danger!18.09.20157.9122
2345Avec - What if we never forget23.09.20167.9133
2346Tiger Lou - The wound dresser23.09.20167.9122
2347The Corrs - Jupiter calling10.11.20177.9122
2348Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.91560
2349Angus & Julia Stone - A book like this09.05.20087.9187
2350Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.91163
2351Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.91174
2352Two Gallants - The bloom and the blight07.09.20127.9187
2353Feist - The reminder20.04.20077.91152
2354Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.91228
2355The Rural Alberta Advantage - Hometowns04.06.20107.9176
2356Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.91141
2357Fehlfarben - Über... Menschen25.09.20157.9165
2358Marillion - Sounds that can't be made14.09.20127.91887
2359Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.91227
2360Mono - You are there26.05.20067.91108
2361The Paper Chase - Some day this could all be yours (Part 1)15.05.20097.91108
2362The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.91324
2363Probot - Probot09.02.20047.91270
2364Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.911186
2365Dredg - Live at the Fillmore08.12.20067.91237
2366My Morning Jacket - The waterfall01.05.20157.9197
2367The Roots - ... and then you shoot your cousin16.05.20147.9143
2368Trentemøller - The last resort06.10.20067.9186
2369Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.91129
2370Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.91376
2371The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.91322
2372Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.91182
2373The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.91214
2374Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.91427
2375Lloyd Cole - Broken record10.09.20107.9132
2376Yesterday Shop - Parodos09.05.20147.9132
2377Charlotte Gainsbourg - Rest17.11.20177.9132
2378A Tale Of Golden Keys - Shrimp23.02.20187.9132
2379Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.91117
2380My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.91298
2381Captain Planet - Inselwissen23.10.20097.9153
2382Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.9153
2383Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.91254
2384The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.9174
2385Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.9195
2386The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.9195
2387Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20107.91285
2388Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.91232
2389Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.91939
2390Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.90588
2391Alcest - Les voyages de l'âme06.01.20127.9021
2392Coldplay - Live 201216.11.20127.9063
2393Fantasma Goria - Fantasma Goria06.10.20177.9021
2394Friska Viljor - Tour de hearts23.05.20087.9042
2395Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.90105
2396Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.90681
2397The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.90262
2398Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.90304
2399System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.90440
2400Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.90356
2401Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.90157
2402Bad Religion - The dissent of man24.09.20107.90136
2403The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.9094
2404The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.90209
2405Pascow - Diene der Party28.02.20147.9073
2406Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.90125
2407Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles30.05.20087.9052
2408Mastodon - Crack the skye27.03.20097.90187
2409Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.90249
2410Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for death30.09.20167.9083
2411Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.90383
2412U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.902203
2413Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.90186
2414No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.90186
2415Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20117.9031
2416Shinedown - Amaryllis30.03.20127.9031
2417Albert Hammond, Jr. - Momentary masters31.07.20157.9031
2418Don Henley - Cass County25.09.20157.9031
2419Neurosis - The eye of every storm05.07.20047.90103
2420Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.90350
2421Queens Of The Stone Age - Over the years and through the woods18.11.20057.90278
2422Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20097.90103
2423Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.90144
2424Von Spar - Foreigner28.05.20107.9072
2425Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.90113
2426Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.90257
2427The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.90113
2428Peter Gabriel - And I'll scratch yours20.09.20137.90267
2429Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.90267
2430NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.90287
2431The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.9041
2432The Lawrence Arms - Metropole24.01.20147.9041
2433Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.90133
2434Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.90563
2435Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.90561
2436Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.90153
2437Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.90560
2438The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.90193
2439Bob Geldof - How to compose popular songs that will sell25.02.20117.9061
2440A Whisper In The Noise - To forget24.02.20127.9061
2441Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.90142
2442Paolo Nutini - Caustic love11.04.20147.9071
2443John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.90223
2444Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.9091
2445Muse - Showbiz01.09.19997.90807
2446Stars - In our bedroom after the war21.09.20077.90121
2447Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.90161
2448Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.90171
2449The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.90322
2450Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.90241
2451Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.90280
2452Pinback - Autumn of the seraphs14.09.20077.9040
2453A Mountain Of One - Collected works07.03.20087.9040
2454Moderat - Moderat08.05.20097.90100
2455Urge Overkill - Rock & roll submarine24.06.20117.9040
2456Enter Shikari - A flash flood of colour13.01.20127.9040
2457Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.9040
2458Mogwai - Central belters23.10.20157.9020
2459Vanessa Carlton - Liberman29.04.20167.90100
2460Blood Orange - Freetown sound01.07.20167.9060
2461Jon Hopkins - Singularity04.05.20187.9020
2462Pennywise - Land of the free?04.06.20017.90199
2463Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.90467
2464Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.90149
2465Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.90258
2466Hape Kerkeling - Ich lasse mir das Singen nicht verbieten04.04.20147.90119
2467We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.9089
2468Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.90188
2469Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.904348
2470William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.9079
2471Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.90345
2472Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.90444
2473Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.90138
2474The Notwist - The Messier objects30.01.20157.9069
2475Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.90266
2476The Thermals - Desperate ground12.04.20137.9059
2477Stornoway - Beachcomber's windowsill28.05.20107.9059
2478No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.90118
2479Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.901071
2480Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.90314
2481Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.90108
2482Perry Farrell's Satellite Party - Ultra payloaded01.06.20077.90343
2483Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.9049
2484Joan As Police Woman - The deep field21.01.20117.9049
2485Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20127.9098
2486Dido - Girl who got away01.03.20137.9098
2487Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant02.05.20147.9049
2488Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.901155
2489Keane - Strangeland04.05.20127.90176
2490The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.90127
2491Hardcore Superstar - Dreamin' in a casket23.11.20077.90117
2492Ringo Starr - Liverpool 811.01.20087.90468
2493Broken Records - Until the Earth begins to part05.06.20097.9039
2494Turbostaat - Stadt der Angst05.04.20137.9078
2495Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.9078
2496Nathan Gray Collective - Until the darkness takes us03.03.20177.9039
2497Courtney Barnett - Tell me how you really feel18.05.20187.9039
2498Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.90146
2499The Rolling Stones - Shine a light04.04.20087.90750
2500Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.90360
2501Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.90272
2502Beatsteaks - Boombox28.01.20117.90476
2503Pet Shop Boys - Electric12.07.20137.9068
2504Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20147.9068
2505Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.90252
2506Patty Moon - Mimi and me28.01.20117.9029
2507The Horrible Crowes - Elsie09.09.20117.9087
2508Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.9087
2509Blackout Problems - Holy05.02.20167.9029
2510Muse - The resistance11.09.20097.90936
2511Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.90347
2512Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.90212
2513Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.90106
2514Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.90154
2515Lynyrd Skynyrd - Last of a dyin' breed17.08.20127.90749
2516Tall Ships - Everything touching09.11.20127.9048
2517Simple Minds - Graffiti soul22.05.20097.90336
2518Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.90307
2519Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.90163
2520INXS - Switch02.12.20057.90374
2521The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.90211
2522Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.90115
2523Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.90220
2524Anathema - Hindsight29.08.20087.9067
2525The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.90201
2526SuperHeavy - SuperHeavy16.09.20117.90172
2527Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.90258
2528The Walkmen - You & me10.10.20087.90105
2529Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.901679
2530Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.90324
2531System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.891923
2532The Duke Spirit - Cuts across the land19.07.20057.8938
2533Frank Turner - Poetry of the deed11.09.20097.8938
2534Soundgarden - Telephantasm24.09.20107.89332
2535Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.89199
2536The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.89123
2537Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.89104
2538Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.89189
2539Dear Reader - Replace why with funny20.02.20097.8985
2540Zola Jesus - Stridulum II20.08.20107.8966
2541The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Bring us together12.09.20147.8966
2542Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.89179
2543The Roots - How I got over02.07.20107.89113
2544Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.89207
2545Seachange - Disband in Bonn 200716.11.20077.89188
2546Surfer Blood - Astro coast04.06.20107.8947
2547José González - Vestiges & claws20.02.20157.8947
2548Let's Eat Grandma - I'm all ears29.06.20187.8947
2549The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.89253
2550Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.89178
2551Khoma - The second wave31.03.20067.8975
2552Heim - Palm beach23.09.20167.89103
2553Weezer - Weezer (Red album)06.06.20087.89318
2554Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.89187
2555Jeniferever - Spring tides09.04.20097.8956
2556Wild Beasts - Two dancers04.09.20097.8928
2557Adolar - Schwörende Seen, ihr Schicksalsjahre!05.03.20107.8956
2558Ladytron - Best of Ladytron 00-1025.03.20117.8928
2559Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.89112
2560Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.8956
2561Patrick Watson - Adventures in your own backyard20.04.20127.8928
2562Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood - Black pudding10.05.20137.8928
2563John Garcia - John Garcia25.07.20147.8928
2564The End - Elementary09.02.20077.8993
2565Spoon - Transference22.01.20107.89158
2566Can - Anthology02.11.20077.8965
2567Stars - The North19.10.20127.8965
2568The Calling - Two24.05.20047.89816
2569Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.89278
2570A-Ha - Cast in steel04.09.20157.89287
2571The Dodos - No color29.04.20117.8937
2572Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.89259
2573Three Days Grace - One-X29.08.20087.8937
2574Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles21.05.20107.8937
2575The Butterfly Effect - Begins here19.07.20047.8937
2576Helmet - Monochrome08.09.20067.89157
2577Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.8983
2578Motorpsycho - The tower08.09.20177.8983
2579The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.89129
2580Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.89267
2581Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.89138
2582Die Ärzte - Die Nacht der Dämonen13.09.20137.89276
2583Tricky - Skilled mechanics22.01.20167.8946
2584Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.89598
2585Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.8946
2586Hardcore Superstar - Hardcore Superstar21.04.20067.8992
2587John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.89101
2588Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.89211
2589Surrounded - The nautilus years30.03.20077.8955
2590Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.89165
2591Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.8955
2592Prince - 312124.03.20067.89330
2593Youth Lagoon - The year of hibernation18.11.20117.8955
2594dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.89119
2595Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.89174
2596Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.89183
2597Future Of The Left - Travels with myself and another19.06.20097.8964
2598Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.89521
2599Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.89265
2600Adolar - Zu den Takten des Programms14.10.20117.8964
2601Grouper - Ruins31.10.20147.8964
2602We Are Muffy - The charcoal pool20.07.20187.8964
2603John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.89210
2604Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20107.8973
2605Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.8973
2606Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.89237
2607Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.8982
2608Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20017.8991
2609The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.89309
2610Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.89563
2611Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.89236
2612Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.891150
2613The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.89579
2614Muse - H.A.A.R.P.14.03.20087.89208
2615Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.89208
2616New Model Army - Lost songs18.02.20027.8927
2617Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.89135
2618Anti-Flag - For blood and empire17.03.20067.89117
2619Trivium - In waves05.08.20117.8945
2620King's Daughters & Sons - If then not when16.12.20117.8936
2621Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.8999
2622Castling Queen's Side - Cinema27.04.20127.8954
2623Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20127.8981
2624Ocean Colour Scene - Painting08.02.20137.8963
2625Nadine Shah - Love your dum and mad26.07.20137.8936
262665daysofstatic - Wild light13.09.20137.8945
2627Olli Schulz - Feelings aus der Asche09.01.20157.8999
2628El Vy - Return to the moon30.10.20157.8936
2629Villagers - Where have you been all my life?08.01.20167.8927
2630Lea Porcelain - Hymns to the night16.06.20177.8981
2631Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.8972
2632Madness - The liberty of Norton Folgate19.06.20097.8945
2633The Big Pink - A brief history of love11.09.20097.8936
2634Anathema - We're here because we're here04.06.20107.89117
2635Playfellow - Carnival off26.11.20107.89144
2636TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.89225
2637The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.89836
2638Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.892502
2639Pet Shop Boys - Fundamental19.05.20067.89287
2640Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.891214
2641Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.89107
2642Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.8910612
2643Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.89116
2644Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.89356
2645Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.891153
2646Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.89204
2647Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.89133
2648Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.89753
2649The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.89124
2650Owen Pallett - Heartland22.01.20107.8962
2651Amplifier - Echo street15.03.20137.8962
2652Tommy Finke - Unkämmbar28.03.20137.8962
2653The Dillinger Escape Plan - One of us is the killer17.05.20137.8953
2654Prince - Hitnrun phase one14.09.20157.8953
2655Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.89106
2656Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20127.8997
2657The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.89141
2658Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.89282
2659Clutch - From Beale Street to oblivion16.03.20077.8944
2660Envy - Recitation22.10.20107.8944
2661Kilians - Lines you should not cross24.08.20127.8944
2662Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.89123
2663Baroness - Blue record16.10.20097.8970
2664Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.89140
2665Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.8970
2666The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20127.8935
2667Minor Alps - Get there15.11.20137.8935
2668The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.89471
2669Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.8996
2670Loreena McKennitt - An ancient muse17.11.20067.8961
2671City And Colour - Little hell17.06.20117.8961
2672The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.89183
2673Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.89183
2674Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20057.89148
2675Norma Jean - Redeemer03.11.20067.88113
2676The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.88113
2677Pain Of Salvation - Road salt two23.09.20117.8826
2678Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.8852
2679Fionn Regan - The end of history22.09.20067.8826
2680The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20077.8826
2681Have Heart - Songs to scream at the sun11.07.20087.8852
2682The Cribs - Ignore the ignorant04.09.20097.8826
2683Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.88104
2684Sun Kil Moon - Admiral fell promises16.07.20107.8826
2685Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.883499
2686Die Ärzte - Devil21.10.20057.88173
2687Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.88190
2688I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.8895
2689Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.88207
2690Broilers - Vanitas20.07.20077.88181
2691North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.8843
2692Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20127.8843
2693Carl Barât And The Jackals - Let it reign13.02.20157.8843
2694Protomartyr - Relatives in descent29.09.20177.8843
2695Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.88472
2696Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.881311
2697Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20087.8860
2698The Twilight Singers - Dynamite steps18.02.20117.8860
2699Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.88120
2700Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.88120
2701MGMT - Oracular spectacular02.05.20087.88590
2702Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.8894
2703Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.88188
2704Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.88188
2705Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.88801
2706Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.88383
2707Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.88187
2708Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.88391
2709Red Hot Chili Peppers - Live in Hyde Park26.07.20047.88102
2710The Head And The Heart - The Head And The Heart22.04.20117.8834
2711Destroyer - Kaputt10.06.20117.8885
2712Selah Sue - Selah Sue24.06.20117.8834
2713Dear Reader - Idealistic animals02.09.20117.8834
2714Trillian - Creature teacher28.10.20117.8834
2715The Mary Onettes - Hit the waves15.03.20137.8834
2716Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.88136
2717Keith Richards - Crosseyed heart18.09.20157.8868
2718Transmission0 - Memory of a dream24.11.20067.8885
2719Arms And Sleepers - Black Paris 8614.12.20077.8868
2720Wintersleep - New inheritors21.05.20107.8851
2721Alex Max Band - We've all been there24.09.20107.881265
2722Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.88229
2723Sunset Rubdown - Dragonslayer26.06.20097.8876
2724Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.88354
2725The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20087.88118
2726Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20037.88118
2727Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20087.88101
2728The Black Keys - Rubber factory06.09.20047.88185
2729The Chariot - The fiancée13.04.20077.8842
2730Pure Reason Revolution - The dark third16.02.20077.8842
2731The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.8884
2732M. Walking On The Water - Flowers for the departed28.01.20117.8842
2733The Vaccines - Come of age31.08.20127.8842
2734Mutual Benefit - Love's crushing diamond17.01.20147.8842
2735Ghost - Meliora21.08.20157.8842
2736La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.88109
2737Lily Allen - Sheezus02.05.20147.88109
2738Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20007.88109
2739Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Brichst Du mir das Herz, dann brech' ich Dir die Beine!03.11.20037.88243
2740Cult Of Luna - Somewhere along the highway21.04.20067.8867
2741Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.88184
2742Weezer - Hurley10.09.20107.88167
2743Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.8875
2744Lykke Li - Youth novels29.08.20087.88100
2745Jeniferever - Silesia11.03.20117.88100
2746Digitalism - I love you, dude17.06.20117.8850
2747Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20127.8825
2748Ty Segall - Twins12.10.20127.8825
2749Adolar - Die Kälte der neuen Biederkeit06.09.20137.8875
2750Flood Of Red - Throw27.06.20147.8825
2751Santana - Santana IV15.04.20167.8825
2752Apologies, I Have None - Pharmacie26.08.20167.8825
2753Ansa Sauermann - Weiße Liebe18.08.20177.8825
2754Collapse Under The Empire - The fallen ones20.10.20177.8825
2755Yes - Fly from here01.07.20117.88706
2756Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.88216
2757Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.8883
2758The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20127.8858
2759Cult Of Luna - Vertikal25.01.20137.8858
276036 Crazyfists - Rest inside the flames09.06.20067.8858
2761Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.88240
2762Moderat - II02.08.20137.8891
2763My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20067.8891
2764Lamb Of God - Ashes of the wake27.09.20047.88132
2765Hopesfall - Magnetic North20.07.20077.8833
2766Mew - No more stories21.08.20097.8866
2767Avenged Sevenfold - Nightmare27.08.20107.8833
2768Weekend - Jinx06.12.20137.8833
2769Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.88140
2770Chairlift - Something27.01.20127.8874
2771Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.88156
2772Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Farewell & goodbye tour 200821.11.20087.88197
2773The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.88837
2774Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.88287
2775Twin Shadow - Confess06.07.20127.8841
2776Marianne Faithfull - Give my love to London26.09.20147.8841
2777Juleah - Melt inside the sun29.05.20157.8841
2778Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.88131
2779Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra - Fuck off get free we pour light on everything17.01.20147.8890
2780Mudhoney - Under a billion suns03.03.20067.88221
2781Jack Johnson - Brushfire fairytales26.03.20037.88139
2782Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.88646
2783Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.88327
2784Vague Angels - Truth loved20.04.20077.8849
2785Earth - The bees made honey in the lion's skull15.02.20087.8849
2786Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20107.8849
2787John Maus - We must become the pitiless censors of ourselves24.06.20117.8849
2788Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.8849
2789Neneh Cherry & The Thing - The Cherry Thing15.06.20127.8849
2790Niels Frevert - Seltsam öffne mich29.09.20037.8849
2791Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20097.88106
2792Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.88106
2793Sting - If on a winter's night23.10.20097.88293
2794Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.88130
2795New Model Army - Today is a good day18.09.20097.8865
2796Bad Religion - The process of belief21.01.20027.88544
2797Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.88138
2798Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.881679
2799Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.8873
2800Pennywise - Reason to believe22.03.20087.8881
2801Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.881893
2802Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.88194
2803Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.88113
2804Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.88565
2805Supergrass - Road to Rouen29.08.20057.88121
2806Goldfrapp - Seventh tree22.02.20087.88129
2807Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.881218
2808Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.88539
2809MGMT - Congratulations09.04.20107.88515
2810Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.88313
2811!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.88321
2812Susanne Sundfør - The brothel20.05.20117.8840
2813The Drums - Portamento09.09.20117.8840
2814Maike Rosa Vogel - Fünf Minuten01.06.20127.8824
2815Disclosure - Settle31.05.20137.8832
2816Anacondas - Sub contra blues18.10.20137.8832
2817Magnus - Where neon goes to die05.09.20147.8840
2818Two Gallants - We are undone30.01.20157.8840
2819Django Django - Marble skies26.01.20187.8824
2820Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.8856
2821Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.88120
2822Soundtrack - Control11.01.20087.8824
2823Mínus - The great northern whalekill29.02.20087.8840
2824Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.8856
2825Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.88136
2826Beirut - March of the Zapotec / Realpeople: Holland13.02.20097.8840
2827Archive - Controlling crowds part IV16.10.20097.8896
2828Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.8872
2829Ramona Falls - Intuit21.08.20097.8848
2830Groove Armada - Black light26.02.20107.8832
2831The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20107.8872
2832Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20107.8848
2833Gazpacho - Missa Atropos26.11.20107.8896
2834The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20117.8848
2835Cunninlynguists - Oneirology25.03.20117.8840
2836Low - C'mon15.04.20117.8856
2837The Reindeer Section - Son of evil reindeer08.07.20027.8832
2838VNV Nation - Matter + form04.04.20057.8840
2839The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.87263
2840Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.872721
2841Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.87476
2842Pet Shop Boys - Yes20.03.20097.87214
2843Kent - Röd06.11.20097.87190
2844Hardcore Superstar - No regrets08.09.20037.8795
2845The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20067.8779
2846Ozzy Osbourne - Down to earth15.10.20017.87221
2847Silverstein - Discovering the waterfront15.08.20057.8771
2848The Heart Of Horror - Into my own27.04.20127.8763
2849Locas In Love - Winter28.11.20087.8763
2850Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.87653
2851The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.8755
2852William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.8755
2853Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.87102
2854Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.87705
2855The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.8794
2856Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.8794
2857Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20077.8786
2858Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.8786
2859The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.87125
2860Karamel - Maschinen17.04.20097.87164
2861Def Leppard - X05.08.20027.87789
2862Rufio - The comfort of home05.09.20057.8739
2863Aphex Twin - Syro19.09.20147.8739
2864Preoccupations - Preoccupations16.09.20167.8739
2865Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20077.8778
2866Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti - Before today04.06.20107.8739
2867Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.8778
2868Blink 182 - Blink 18217.11.20037.87779
2869Urlaub In Polen - Parsec30.09.20027.8770
2870Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.87171
2871Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.87388
2872Vanden Plas - Christ 031.03.20067.8731
2873TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.87248
2874Girls In Hawaii - Plan your escape21.03.20087.8731
2875John Legend & The Roots - Wake up!17.09.20107.8731
2876Francesco Wilking - Die Zukunft liegt im Schlaf14.01.20117.8731
2877Sir Simon - Goodnight, dear mind...06.05.20117.8731
2878Chuck Ragan - Covering ground16.09.20117.8731
2879No Joy - Wait to pleasure10.05.20137.8731
2880Collapse Under The Empire - Sacrifice & isolation23.05.20147.8731
2881Wanda - Bussi02.10.20157.87124
2882Banks - The altar30.09.20167.8731
2883Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.87790
2884Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.87147
2885Envy - Insomniac doze08.09.20067.8785
2886Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.87193
2887Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.87162
2888Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20077.8754
2889Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.87162
2890San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.8754
2891Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.87293
2892Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.87285
2893Kraków Loves Adana - Interview24.02.20127.8777
2894Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Lift your skinny fists like antennas to heaven23.10.20007.871884
2895Cyndi Lauper - Bring ya to the brink01.08.20087.87146
2896Owen - At home with Owen19.01.20077.8746
2897Orphaned Land - The never ending way of ORwarriOR22.01.20107.8723
2898Kraków Loves Adana - Beauty02.07.20107.8769
2899The War On Drugs - Slave ambient26.08.20117.8746
2900Sisterkingkong - She sees wolves20.04.20127.8746
2901Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.8769
2902Augustines - This is your life10.06.20167.8723
2903Tiny Moving Parts - Celebrate20.05.20167.8723
2904Sick Of It All - Life on the ropes08.09.20037.8723
2905Art Of Fighting - Second storey23.05.20057.8723
2906Liars - Drum's not dead17.02.20067.87115
2907The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.8784
2908Leatherface - The stormy petrel02.04.20107.8784
2909Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20067.87122
2910Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.87221
2911Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.87320
2912The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.87594
2913Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.87251
2914Torche - Meanderthal16.05.20087.8738
2915The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.8738
2916John K. Samson - Provincial27.01.20127.8738
2917Okkervil River - The silver gymnasium06.09.20137.8738
2918The Human League - Secrets30.07.20017.87334
2919Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.87258
2920Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.8791
2921My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.87432
2922Anohni - Hopelessness06.05.20167.8753
2923Caspian - Tertia07.08.20097.8753
2924Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.87121
2925Mínus - Halldór Laxness19.04.20047.8768
2926The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.871125
2927Pennywise - From the ashes08.09.20037.87151
2928Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20117.8783
2929Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.87362
2930Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.87211
2931The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.87173
2932The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.87143
2933Mando Diao - Aelita02.05.20147.87173
2934Bolzplatz Heroes - Bolzplatz Heroes20.01.20067.87233
2935Recoil - subHuman13.07.20077.8745
2936Matchbox Twenty - Exile on mainstream28.09.20077.8730
2937Pandoras Box - Monomeet21.01.20117.8760
2938The Charcoal Sunset - The Charcoal Sunset01.04.20117.8730
2939Wolves Like Us - Late love24.06.20117.8730
2940Indians - Somewhere else25.01.20137.8745
2941Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.8790
2942Desiree Klaeukens - Wenn die Nacht den Tag verdeckt31.01.20147.8730
2943Danko Jones - Fire music06.02.20157.8730
2944Isolation Berlin - Und aus den Wolken tropft die Zeit19.02.20167.8760
2945The Hirsch Effekt - Eskapist18.08.20177.8730
2946Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20107.87112
2947Manchester Orchestra - A black mile to the surface28.07.20177.8797
2948Oliver Gottwald - Zurück als Tourist27.02.20157.87186
2949Hot Cross - Risk revival02.03.20077.8752
2950Therapy? - A brief crack of light17.02.20127.8789
2951Jimmy Eat World - Damage07.06.20137.86111
2952D'Angelo And The Vanguard - Black Messiah15.12.20147.8637
2953Pet Shop Boys - Concrete - In concert at the Mermaid Theatre20.10.20067.8674
2954Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.86111
2955Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.86111
2956I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.86111
2957Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.86813
2958The Appleseed Cast - Peregrine07.04.20067.8696
2959Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20127.8696
2960Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.86723
2961Genesis - Live over Europe 200723.11.20077.86553
2962NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.86258
2963Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.86140
2964Sea+Air - My heart's sick chord12.10.20127.86125
2965Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.86125
2966The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.86191
2967Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.86917
2968Everclear - Songs from an American movie, vol. 1: Learning how to smile10.07.20007.8622
2969Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.86440
2970Sage Francis - A healthy distrust07.02.20057.8644
2971Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20137.86110
2972Surfer Blood - Pythons21.06.20137.8644
2973Coves - Soft Friday05.09.20147.8644
2974Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.86330
2975The Audience - Dancers and architects07.11.20087.8644
2976A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.86249
2977Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.86498
2978The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.8695
2979Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.8673
2980Anathema - A natural disaster03.11.20037.86102
2981Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.86313
2982Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Faszination Weltraum17.10.20147.8680
2983The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.86109
2984Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.86632
2985Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.8629
2986Lamb Of God - Resolution20.01.20127.8629
2987Alex Clare - The lateness of the hour20.04.20127.8629
2988The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.8687
2989Phoenix - Bankrupt!19.04.20137.8658
2990Balthazar - Thin walls27.03.20157.8629
2991Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.861245
2992Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.86130
2993Beach House - Devotion29.02.20087.86368
2994Feeder - Silent cry20.06.20087.86664
2995The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.86829
2996Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.86727
2997Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.86108
2998Solander - Passing Mt. Satu20.05.20117.8636
2999Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Hysterical09.09.20117.8636
3000Feist - Metals30.09.20117.86108
3001Crashcaptains - Some time soon31.01.20147.8636
3002The Rolling Stones - Blue & lonesome02.12.20167.8636
3003Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.86367
3004Beach House - 711.05.20187.86151
3005Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.86309
3006Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.86194
3007Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.86689
3008Adele - 2121.01.20117.86165
3009Roses Kings Castles - Roses Kings Castles03.11.20087.8643
3010The Field - Yesterday and today22.05.20097.8643
3011Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.8686
3012Lightning Bolt - Hypermagic mountain13.01.20067.8643
3013Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.86236
3014Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20057.8693
3015Serj Tankian - Elect the dead symphony12.03.20107.8693
3016Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.86214
3017Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.86107
3018Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.861019
3019Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.86114
3020Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.86185
3021Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.86306
3022Blakfish - Champions14.08.20097.8664
3023Shabazz Palaces - Black up01.07.20117.8664
3024Archive - With us until you're dead31.08.20127.8664
3025Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.862138
3026Elton John - The captain and the kid15.09.20067.8678
3027Emil Bulls - Oceanic30.09.20117.8692
3028Emily Jane White - They moved in shadow all together29.04.20167.86113
3029Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.86358
3030Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.8663
3031Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.86245
3032The Church - Forget yourself26.01.20047.8621
3033Descendents - Cool to be you22.03.20047.8649
3034The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20047.8698
3035Slipknot - Vol. 3: (The subliminal verses)24.05.20047.86294
3036Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.8698
3037Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.86161
3038Of Montreal - The sunlandic twins13.06.20057.8628
3039The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.86119
3040Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.8628
3041Gallows - Gallows07.09.20127.8642
3042Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.8628
3043Rob Lynch - All these nights in bars will somehow save my soul22.11.20137.8628
3044Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.8656
3045Bane - Don't wait up09.05.20147.8635
3046Stars - No one is lost31.10.20147.8621
3047Thrice - To be everywhere is to be nowhere27.05.20167.8642
3048Washed Out - Mister Mellow30.06.20177.8635
3049Gran Noir - Electronic eyes01.09.20177.8628
3050Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20067.8656
3051God Is An Astronaut - All is violent, all is bright22.09.20067.8698
3052Shearwater - Rook13.06.20087.86126
3053Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.86392
3054The Magnetic Fields - Realism29.01.20107.8621
3055Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.86315
3056Broken Records - Let me come home22.10.20107.8663
3057Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.86739
3058Isis - Temporal09.10.20127.86209
3059Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.86195
3060Robocop Kraus - Blunders and mistakes21.09.20077.86111
3061Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.86347
3062Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.86561
3063Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.861425
3064Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.86304
3065Flogging Molly - Within a mile of home20.09.20047.8669
3066Stars - The five ghosts25.06.20107.8669
3067The Locust - New erections16.03.20077.85124
3068Adem - Takes16.05.20087.85124
3069The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.8562
3070Jupiter Jones - Entweder geht diese scheußliche Tapete - oder ich08.06.20077.85117
3071Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.851032
3072Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.8555
3073M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.85268
3074Liars - Wixiw01.06.20127.8555
3075DIIV - Is the is are05.02.20167.8555
3076The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.85158
3077Rocky Votolato - Suicide medicine08.11.20047.85103
3078Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.85336
3079Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.8548
3080Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.85377
3081Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.85705
3082Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.85130
3083Wintersleep - Hello hum21.09.20127.8541
3084Unknown Mortal Orchestra - II08.02.20137.8541
3085Desaparecidos - Payola19.06.20157.8541
3086The Bronx - The Bronx (II)11.08.20067.8541
3087Crystal Fighters - Star of love21.01.20117.8541
3088Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.85157
3089Hardcore Superstar - Bad sneakers and pina colada10.04.20007.85150
3090Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20077.8575
3091Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20157.8575
3092Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.852267
3093Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.85102
3094The Builders And The Butchers - Western medicine19.07.20137.8534
3095Liam Finn - The nihilist09.05.20147.8534
3096Texas - Texas 2513.02.20157.8534
3097Lightspeed Champion - Falling off the lavender bridge25.01.20087.8534
3098Laura Marling - I speak because I can26.03.20107.8534
3099Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.8595
3100Straylight Run - Straylight Run29.11.20047.8595
3101Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.851268
3102Johnossi - Mavericks30.04.20107.8561
3103The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.85122
3104Angus Stone - Broken brights13.07.20127.8561
3105Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.851300
3106Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.85358
3107Jim Foetus - Love23.05.20057.8554
3108Sun Kil Moon - Tiny cities25.11.20057.8554
3109Phosphorescent - Muchacho15.03.20137.8527
3110Sage Francis - Human the death dance04.05.20077.8554
3111Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20067.8574
3112From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20077.8574
3113Helmet - Seeing eye dog24.09.20107.85148
3114The Most Serene Republic - Population29.02.20087.8547
3115Various Artists - The songs of Tony Sly: A tribute02.11.20137.8547
3116Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.85114
3117The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20097.85114
3118Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.85174
3119Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.852418
3120The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.85240
3121The Format - Dog problems27.07.20077.8580
3122Airbourne - Runnin' wild30.05.20087.8560
3123Royal Republic - We are the royal27.08.20107.8540
3124Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.85120
3125Tigerbeat - 13 songs28.11.20037.8520
3126Joan Of Arc - Joan Of Arc, Dick Cheney, Mark Twain ...24.10.20047.8520
3127Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.85100
3128In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.85100
3129The Devil's Blood - The thousandfold epicentre11.11.20117.8520
3130Blood Red Shoes - Blood Red Shoes28.02.20147.8540
3131Wolf Alice - Visions of a life29.09.20177.8520
3132Ra Ra Riot - The rhumb line04.10.20087.85313
3133EMA - Past life martyred saints03.06.20117.85113
3134James Blake - Overgrown05.04.20137.8573
3135Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.8573
3136Hot Chip - One life stand29.01.20107.8573
3137New Model Army - Carnival05.09.20057.8573
3138Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.85126
3139Metric - Live it out05.05.20067.8553
3140Say Anything - ...is a real boy19.05.20067.85159
3141Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.85106
3142The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.8586
3143Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.85152
3144British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20057.85119
3145Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.851308
3146The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.85535
3147Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.85297
3148Handsome Furs - Sound kapital08.07.20117.8533
3149Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Descension22.02.20137.8533
3150Quicksand - Interiors10.11.20177.8533
3151Car Seat Headrest - Twin fantasy16.02.20187.8533
3152Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.85132
3153The Pigeon Detectives - Wait for me01.06.20077.8566
3154Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20077.8533
3155Various Artists - Red Hot Organization - Dark was the night13.02.20097.8533
3156Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.85171
3157Menomena - Moms19.10.20127.85125
3158Prong - Ruining lives25.04.20147.8546
3159Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.85427
3160The Horror The Horror - Wilderness22.04.20117.8546
3161Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.85394
3162Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.85604
3163Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.85466
3164The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.85190
3165Athlete - Beyond the neighbourhood21.09.20077.8572
3166Empire Of The Sun - Ice on the dune21.06.20137.8572
3167Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20077.8585
3168Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.85710
3169Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.85156
3170Bad Astronaut - Twelve small steps, one giant disappointment10.11.20067.8539
3171Friska Viljor - Bravo!23.02.20077.8578
3172No Use For A Name - The feel good record of the year28.03.20087.8539
3173CSS - Donkey25.07.20087.8526
3174Matt Elliott - Howling songs07.11.20087.8526
3175Three Mile Pilot - The inevitable past is the future forgotten15.10.20107.8539
3176Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.8578
3177The Heavy - The glorious dead31.08.20127.8526
3178Imagine Dragons - Night visions01.02.20137.8552
3179Forest Swords - Engravings23.08.20137.8526
3180Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20147.8539
3181We Are Shining - Kara28.11.20147.8539
3182Tikkle Me - What is real24.04.20157.8539
3183Baio - The names18.09.20157.8539
3184Bob Dylan - Fallen angels20.05.20167.8526
3185Die Ärzte - Bäst of06.10.20067.85298
3186Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.85712
3187Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.85446
3188Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.85142
3189Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.8571
3190Motorpsycho - Behind the sun07.03.20147.8571
3191Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.84129
3192Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.842102
3193Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.8458
3194Love A - Nichts ist neu12.05.20177.84116
3195Film School - Film School20.01.20067.84161
3196Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.84514
3197Daturah - Reverie28.03.20087.8445
3198Tokyo Police Club - Champ16.07.20107.8445
3199British Sea Power - Machineries of joy29.03.20137.8445
3200Foo Fighters - Concrete and gold15.09.20177.84141
3201M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20037.84109
3202Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.84205
3203Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.84205
3204José González - Veneer25.04.20057.84224
3205Okta Logue - Tales of Transit City17.05.20137.8432
3206Courtney Barnett & Kurt Vile - Lotta sea lice13.10.20177.8432
3207Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20117.8464
3208This Will Destroy You - This Will Destroy You11.04.20087.84115
3209Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.84230
3210The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.84166
3211Disco Ensemble - First aid kit01.12.20067.8483
3212Delphic - Acolyte29.01.20107.8483
3213Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.8451
3214Pantha Du Prince - Black noise05.02.20107.8451
3215Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.8451
3216Bad Religion - True North18.01.20137.84191
3217Ayreon - The human equation24.05.20047.84489
3218Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.84273
3219Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20047.84114
3220Ataxia - Automatic writing16.08.20047.84133
3221The Twilight Singers - Powder burns19.05.20067.8438
3222Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20117.8438
3223Battles - Dross glop13.04.20127.8457
3224Lirr - God's on our side; welcome to the jungle08.09.20177.8438
3225The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.8457
3226Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.8457
3227Arjen Lucassen's Guilt Machine - On this perfect day28.08.20097.8457
3228Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20107.8438
3229Junius - Junius08.02.20087.84120
3230Robert Forster - The evangelist04.04.20087.84164
3231Geneva - Weather underground20.03.20007.8463
3232Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.84176
3233Black Mountain - Wilderness heart17.09.20107.8444
3234Bombay Bicycle Club - A different kind of fix02.09.20117.8444
3235Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.84157
3236Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.841778
3237Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.84207
3238VAST - Nude25.10.20047.84163
3239British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20087.8494
3240The Bouncing Souls - The gold record02.06.20067.8425
3241De/Vision - Void28.02.20007.8425
3242Tocotronic - 10th anniversary01.12.20037.84150
3243Andthewinneris - The Punch and Judy show08.11.20047.8425
3244The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20127.8475
3245Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Only run30.05.20147.8425
3246Robert Forster - Songs to play18.09.20157.8425
3247Parfum Brutal - Into Earth11.03.20167.8425
3248Stormzy - Gang signs & prayer24.02.20177.8425
3249Various Artists - The early days – Post-Punk, New Wave, Brit Pop & beyond (1980-2010)30.06.20177.8425
3250Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.84237
325165daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.84106
3252The Shortwave Set - Replica sun machine16.05.20087.84106
3253Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20097.84106
3254Electric President - Electric President13.01.20067.8481
3255Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Acoustic Grand Cru classé11.07.20057.84137
3256Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20087.8456
3257The Flaming Lips - The Flaming Lips & heady fwends27.07.20127.8456
3258Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.841174
3259The Thrills - Let's bottle bohemia07.02.20057.8462
3260The Drums - Encyclopedia26.09.20147.8431
3261Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20157.8431
3262Tom Liwa mit Flowerpornoes - Umsonst & draußen23.10.20157.8431
3263The Morning Benders - Big echo18.06.20107.8431
3264Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.8431
3265Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.84130
3266Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.8468
32672:54 - 2:5408.06.20127.8468
3268Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.84216
3269Chuck Ragan - Feast or famine24.08.20077.8437
3270Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.8474
3271Beangrowers - Not in a million lovers24.10.20087.8474
3272Cut Copy - In ghost colours24.06.20087.8437
3273Yeasayer - Odd blood05.02.20107.8474
3274Liars - Sisterworld05.03.20107.8437
3275Defeater - Letters home19.07.20137.8437
3276Slut - Alienation16.08.20137.84111
3277Biffy Clyro - Opposites live from Glasgow29.11.20137.8437
3278Me And My Drummer - Love is a fridge12.02.20167.8437
3279Okkervil River - Away09.09.20167.8437
3280Great Lake Swimmers - Great Lake Swimmers29.03.20047.8437
3281Windmill - Puddle City racing lights18.05.20077.84117
3282Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.84129
3283Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.84393
3284Emiliana Torrini - Me and Armini05.09.20087.8443
3285Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.8443
3286Roxette - Charm school11.02.20117.84215
3287Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.84129
3288Christiansen - Stylish nihilists17.11.20037.8443
3289Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20067.8486
3290Alain Johannes - Spark20.05.20117.8443
3291Washed Out - Within and without08.07.20117.8443
3292Tindersticks - The hungry saw25.04.20087.8492
3293Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.8492
3294The Kills - No wow21.02.20057.84141
3295Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a panic attack08.04.20167.8449
3296Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.8498
3297Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.84502
3298Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.84483
3299Tocotronic - The best of Tocotronic18.11.20057.84122
3300LaBrassBanda - Live - Olympiahalle München13.07.20127.8461
3301Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.84311
3302Spoon - Kill the moonlight02.08.20027.8467
3303Nevermore - This godless endeavor25.07.20057.8467
3304Angelika Express - Goldener Trash13.02.20097.8467
3305The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.8467
3306Hot Chip - In our heads08.06.20127.8473
3307Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20057.8473
3308Iron & Wine - The shepherd's dog28.09.20077.8473
3309Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.84152
3310Saosin - Saosin03.11.20067.8479
3311Lamb - 515.07.20117.8479
3312Logh - North05.04.20077.8485
3313Stars Play Music - Distance is necessary22.02.20087.8485
3314Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.84255
3315Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.84182
3316The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.83103
3317Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.83109
3318Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.83647
3319Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.83387
3320Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.83290
3321Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.83145
3322Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.83278
3323k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.83313
3324Vito - Make good areas disturbed30.06.20067.8360
3325Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.83120
3326Mastodon - Blood mountain08.09.20067.8396
3327Papa Roach - The Paramour sessions08.09.20067.8384
3328Poison The Well - Versions05.04.20077.8378
3329Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.83666
3330Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.83246
3331+/- - Xs on your eyes24.10.20087.8366
3332The Dø - A mouthful17.04.20097.8354
3333Tindersticks - Falling down a mountain22.01.20107.8336
3334Mystery Jets - Serotonin02.07.20107.8324
3335206 - Republik der Heiserkeit25.02.20117.8324
3336The Joy Formidable - The big roar25.02.20117.8330
3337Black Lips - Arabia Mountain24.06.20117.8354
3338Owen - Ghost town11.11.20117.8342
3339The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.8354
3340Metric - Synthetica22.06.20127.8336
3341Spiritual Beggars - Earth blues12.04.20137.8330
3342Zola Jesus - Taiga03.10.20147.8360
3343Editors - In dream02.10.20157.8396
3344Conrad Keely - Original machines22.01.20167.8342
3345The Cult - Hidden city05.02.20167.8342
3346Farin Urlaub - Berliner Schule13.10.20177.8324
3347Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.83186
3348The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.83180
3349The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20037.83114
3350The Jealous Sound - Kill them with kindness18.08.20037.8342
3351The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.8378
3352The Frames - Burn the maps07.02.20057.8342
3353Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.83306
3354Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.83108
3355Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.83239
3356Olli Schulz & Der Hund Marie - Das beige Album27.06.20057.83137
3357Kelly Clarkson - Meaning of life27.10.20177.83131
3358The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.83470
3359Bad Religion - The new America09.05.20007.83470
3360Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.83351
3361Annett Louisan - In meiner Mitte08.04.20117.83279
3362Friska Viljor - For new beginnings23.10.20097.8383
3363Ignite - A place called home19.03.20017.8383
3364Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.83148
3365Maserati - Inventions for the new season16.03.20077.8371
3366The Helio Sequence - Love and distance20.09.20047.8371
3367Avenged Sevenfold - City of evil27.06.20057.8365
3368Aurora - All my demons greeting me as a friend11.03.20167.8365
3369Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.83945
3370Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20067.8359
3371The Tea Party - The interzone mantras26.11.20017.83295
3372The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.83118
3373Thom Yorke - Tomorrow's modern boxes26.09.20147.8359
3374Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.8353
3375Motorpsycho - Roadwork Vol. 4: Intrepid skronk29.04.20117.8394
3376Imogen Heap - Speak for yourself19.01.20077.8347
3377Guns N' Roses - Chinese democracy22.11.20087.83570
3378The Organ - Grab that gun31.03.20067.8347
3379Pet Shop Boys - Release02.04.20027.83311
3380Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.83534
3381Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.83223
3382The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.83522
3383Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.831972
3384The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.83199
3385Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.83199
3386Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.83626
3387Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.83503
3388Sport - Aufstieg und Fall der Gruppe Sport01.09.20067.83152
338965daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20107.8376
3390Mono - Gone (A collection of EPs 2000-2007)21.09.20077.83111
3391Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.83216
3392Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.83864
3393Engine Down - Engine Down07.02.20057.8335
3394Queenadreena - The butcher and the butterfly20.06.20057.83140
3395Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.8370
3396Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20077.8370
3397Puscifer - V is for vagina26.10.20077.8370
3398Chikinki - Brace, brace16.11.20077.8370
3399Fehlfarben - Glücksmaschinen12.02.20107.8335
3400Dan Mangan - Oh fortune25.11.20117.8335
3401Gary Numan - Splinter (Songs from a broken mind)11.10.20137.8335
3402Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.83764
3403Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.83338
3404A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.8364
3405Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.83157
3406Archive - Noise26.04.20047.83418
3407Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.83395
3408The Bewitched Hands - Vampiric way30.11.20127.8329
3409Torpus & The Art Directors - The dawn chorus13.03.20157.8329
3410Deine Lakaien - XXX. The 30 years retrospective21.10.20167.8329
3411Macklemore - Gemini22.09.20177.8329
3412Amiina - Kurr15.06.20077.8329
3413Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20077.83116
3414The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.83203
3415Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.8358
3416Panic! At The Disco - Vices & virtues25.03.20117.8387
3417Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.83631
3418Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20157.83243
3419The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.83162
3420Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.83486
3421Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.83902
3422Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.8352
3423St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20117.8352
3424Van Morrison - Born to sing: No plan B28.09.20127.8375
3425Travis - Everything at once29.04.20167.8375
3426Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.831771
3427The Knife - Silent shout17.03.20067.83144
3428Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.832486
3429Bob Mould - Body of song25.07.20057.8323
3430Dark Dark Dark - Wild go29.04.20117.8323
3431Anathema - Distant satellites06.06.20147.8369
3432IV Thieves - If we can't escape my pretty ...23.02.20077.8323
3433Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.8369
3434Kissogram - Rubber & meat06.03.20097.8323
3435Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20097.8392
3436Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.8386
3437Brett Anderson - Wilderness17.10.20087.8386
3438Brant Bjork & The Bros - Somera sól27.04.20077.8363
3439Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20077.83189
3440Tommy Finke - Repariert, was Euch kaputt macht!02.05.20087.83378
3441The Raveonettes - In and out of control09.10.20097.8363
3442Volbeat - Beyond hell / above Heaven10.09.20107.8363
3443Blink 182 - Neighborhoods23.09.20117.83126
3444AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.83435
3445Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20057.8340
3446Raised Fist - Sound of the republic07.04.20067.8380
3447The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20117.8340
3448Suede - Bloodsports15.03.20137.8340
3449Shame - Songs of praise12.01.20187.8340
3450Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20087.8340
3451Scraps Of Tape - Grand letdown20.03.20097.8340
3452Friska Viljor - The beginning of the beginning of the end25.03.20117.8340
3453Pharoahe Monch - W.A.R.18.03.20117.8340
3454The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.82571
3455Brant Bjork - Gods & goddesses26.03.20107.8257
3456Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.8257
3457British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.82211
3458Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.82268
3459RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.82205
3460Bosse - Guten Morgen Spinner28.07.20067.8274
3461KT Tunstall - Eye to the telescope23.05.20057.8274
3462U2 - How to dismantle an atomic bomb22.11.20047.821069
3463Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.82665
3464Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.821265
3465A Red Season Shade - The outcome fosters detachment06.03.20067.8234
3466Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.8251
3467Future Of The Left - Curses28.09.20077.8285
3468The Rakes - Klang20.03.20097.8234
3469Ken - Yes we26.02.20107.82119
3470Evelyn Evelyn - Evelyn Evelyn26.03.20107.8234
3471Tim Kasher - The game of monogamy19.11.20107.8251
3472Miike Snow - Happy to you16.03.20127.8234
3473Ought - More than any other day25.04.20147.8234
3474Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.82526
3475Clutch - Pure rock fury02.04.20017.82147
3476Captain Planet - Wasser kommt, Wasser geht05.10.20077.82130
3477Kosheen - Kokopelli11.08.20037.82113
3478Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.82378
3479Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.82282
3480The Sound Of Animals Fighting - The ocean and the sun05.09.20087.8262
3481Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Dolores10.10.20087.8262
3482Noah And The Whale - The first days of spring18.09.20097.8262
3483Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.82124
3484Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.82186
3485Pretty Girls Make Graves - Élan vital31.03.20067.8262
3486The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.82287
3487Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.82883
3488Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.821389
3489I Break Horses - Hearts28.10.20117.8245
3490Bon Jovi - Burning bridges21.08.20157.8290
3491Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.82961
3492The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.82382
3493Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20037.82118
3494The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.82202
3495Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.82864
3496Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.82129
3497Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.82370
3498Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.821132
3499Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.8256
3500Kent - Tillbaka till samtiden26.10.20077.8284
3501Jonny Greenwood - There will be blood01.02.20087.8228
3502Lou Barlow - Goodnight unknown02.10.20097.8228
3503Marianne Faithfull - Horses and high heels28.01.20117.8228
3504Patrick Wolf - Lupercalia17.06.20117.8256
3505Yeasayer - Fragrant world17.08.20127.8256
3506Neo Rodeo - Mein junges und sorgloses Herz26.04.20137.8228
3507Erasure - Snow globe08.11.20137.8228
3508Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.82123
3509These New Puritans - Beat pyramid25.01.20087.8267
3510Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.82240
3511The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.82212
3512Little Dragon - Nabuma rubberband09.05.20147.8239
3513Elton John - Wonderful crazy night05.02.20167.8239
3514Pascal Finkenauer - Unter Grund06.02.20097.8239
3515Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20107.8239
3516Blink 182 - Enema of the state18.10.19997.82501
3517Helldorado - The ballad of Nora Lee23.09.20057.8250
3518MGMT - MGMT13.09.20137.82411
3519Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.82211
3520Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.82161
3521Tiger Tunes - Absolutely worthless compared to important books18.04.20057.82111
3522Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.82122
3523Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.82122
3524Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra - Kollaps tradixionales05.02.20107.8261
3525Of Monsters And Men - Beneath the skin05.06.20157.8261
3526Junias - Signal02.05.20057.82205
3527Seidenmatt - If you use this software often - buy it29.08.20057.8272
3528The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.8283
3529The Season Standard - Squeeze me ahead of line11.07.20087.8283
3530Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20097.8294
3531Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.82232
3532!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.821082
3533Metallica - Death magnetic12.09.20087.82546
3534Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.82160
3535Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.82237
3536Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.821602
3537Tito & Tarantula - Andalucia04.03.20027.8222
3538Jack Johnson - On and on28.07.20037.82110
3539Stina Nordenstam - The world is saved11.10.20047.8244
3540JR Ewing - Maelstrom02.12.20057.8277
3541The Most Serene Republic - Underwater cinematographer03.02.20067.8277
3542Soil - True self24.03.20067.8222
3543Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20067.82121
3544Devin Townsend Project - Deconstruction17.06.20117.8233
3545Lotus Plaza - Spooky action at a distance20.04.20127.8222
3546Hey Rosetta! - Seeds27.04.20127.8233
3547Lichte - Bewegte Luft08.03.20137.8288
3548Bloc Party - Hymns29.01.20167.8266
3549John K. Samson - Winter wheat21.10.20167.8233
3550Monster Magnet - Mindfucker23.03.20187.8222
3551Finkenauer - Beste Welt,19.01.20077.8266
3552Grand Avenue - The outside26.10.20077.8233
3553Atlas Sound - Let the blind lead those who can see but cannot feel25.01.20087.8222
3554Albert Hammond, Jr. - ¿Cómo te llama?04.07.20087.8244
3555Junip - Fields10.09.20107.8266
3556The Script - Science & faith24.09.20107.8222
3557McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.82263
3558Joe Cocker - Fire it up 16.11.20127.82137
3559Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.821773
3560Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.82197
3561Blur - Think tank05.05.20037.821105
3562Parkway Drive - Horizons05.10.20077.8293
3563Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.8282
3564Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.8282
3565Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.8271
3566Ministry - From beer to eternity06.09.20137.8260
3567Islands - Arm's way16.05.20087.8260
3568Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.82305
3569Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.821263
3570Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.8298
3571Misery Signals - Controller25.07.20087.8249
3572Niels Frevert - Zettel auf dem Boden04.11.20117.8249
3573Brian Fallon - Sleepwalkers09.02.20187.8249
3574Islands - Return to the sea05.05.20067.8287
3575Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.82413
3576Clinic - Bubblegum01.10.20107.82239
3577Soundtrack (Clint Mansell performed by Kronos Quartet and Mogwai) - The fountain - Music from the motion picture12.01.20077.8238
3578Veto - Crushing digits19.09.20087.8238
3579North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.8238
3580Pure Reason Revolution - Hammer and anvil15.10.20107.8238
3581Band Of Skulls - Baby darling doll face honey22.01.20107.8238
3582Joy Division / New Order - Total: from Joy Division to New Order10.06.20117.8238
3583Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20127.8238
3584Laura Marling - Once I was an eagle24.05.20137.8238
3585Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.8238
3586Rosenstolz - Die Suche geht weiter26.09.20087.82320
3587Stereophonics - Graffiti on the train01.03.20137.8265
3588Brant Bjork And The Bros - Saved by magic01.08.20057.8265
3589Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.8292
3590Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.82238
3591Múm - Go go smear the poison ivy21.09.20077.8127
3592Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20087.8127
3593Pedro The Lion - Control15.04.20027.8127
3594The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20027.8154
3595Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.81243
3596Silverstein - Rescue29.04.20117.8127
3597Sizarr - Psycho boy happy14.09.20127.8127
3598Dropkick Murphys - Signed and sealed in blood11.01.20137.8127
3599Fjørt - D'accord21.03.20147.8127
3600Bat For Lashes - The bride01.07.20167.8127
3601Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.81124
3602Comeback Kid - Broadcasting...16.03.20077.8170
3603Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.81210
3604Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.8170
3605Timid Tiger - Timid Tiger & a pile of pipers09.05.20057.8143
3606Liturgy - Aesthethica15.04.20117.8143
3607Flowerpornoes - Wie oft musst Du vor die Wand laufen, bis der Himmel sich auftut?02.03.20077.8143
3608The Dears - Missiles13.02.20097.8143
3609White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.81215
3610Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.81145
3611Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20097.81145
3612Skye - Mind how you go10.03.20067.81145
3613The Bees - Octopus27.04.20077.81102
3614Fran Healy - Wreckorder08.10.20107.8159
3615Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.81676
3616Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.81300
3617Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.81974
3618Kanye West - My beautiful dark twisted fantasy19.11.20107.81305
3619Dizzee Rascal - Maths + English08.06.20077.8132
3620Pluramon - The monstrous surplus28.09.20077.8132
3621Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.81112
3622Sport - Unter den Wolken25.07.20087.81112
3623Late Of The Pier - Fantasy black channel29.08.20087.8148
3624Omega Massif - Geisterstadt / Kalt30.07.20107.8132
3625The Dentals - Tennessee25.05.20127.8132
3626Johnossi - Transitions22.03.20137.8132
3627Cloud Control - Dream cave20.09.20137.8132
3628Kaiser Chiefs - Education, education, education & war04.04.20147.8164
3629Die Liga Der Gewöhnlichen Gentlemen - Alle Ampeln auf Gelb!09.05.20147.8132
3630The Shins - Heartworms10.03.20177.8132
3631Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.81421
3632David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.81181
3633Selig - Und endlich unendlich20.03.20097.81149
3634Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.81569
3635Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20077.81117
3636Panic At The Disco - Pretty. Odd.22.03.20087.81117
3637Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.81319
3638Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.81425
3639Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20147.81446
3640I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.81138
3641Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.81122
3642Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.8153
3643Love A - Jagd und Hund27.03.20157.8153
3644Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.81318
3645Bigelf - Cheat the gallows25.09.20097.8153
3646Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.81143
3647The Low Frequency In Stereo - The last temptation of The Low Frequency In Stereo Vol. 130.06.20067.8190
3648Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.81704
3649Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.81296
3650The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.8174
3651Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.8137
3652No Joy - More faithful05.06.20157.8137
3653Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.81169
3654The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.81132
3655Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.81190
3656The Strypes - Little victories21.08.20157.8195
3657Hermano - Into the exam room19.10.20077.8158
3658Colder - Heat27.06.20057.81116
3659From First To Last - Heroine24.03.20067.8158
3660K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.81295
3661The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20067.8179
3662The Bronx - The Bronx (I)26.01.20047.81100
3663Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.81163
3664Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.81305
3665Pet Shop Boys - Disco 303.02.20037.8163
3666Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20047.8142
3667Mark Owen - How the mighty fall04.07.20057.8163
3668Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.811291
3669McLusky - McLuskyism24.02.20067.8142
3670SoKo - I thought I was an alien02.03.20127.8121
3671Nelly Furtado - The spirit indestructible14.09.20127.8142
3672Balthazar - Rats12.10.20127.8121
3673Audio88 & Yassin - Halleluja10.06.20167.8121
3674Rolo Tomassi - Time will die and love will bury it02.03.20187.8121
3675Ghost - Prequelle01.06.20187.8142
3676Raphael - Caravane23.06.20067.8142
3677Tristania - Illumination19.01.20077.8142
367831Knots - The days and nights of everything anywhere05.04.20077.8163
3679Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.81105
3680White Rabbits - Fort nightly14.03.20087.8121
3681Scott Matthew - Scott Matthew07.03.20087.8163
3682The Longcut - Open hearts04.09.20097.8121
3683Shrinebuilder - Shrinebuilder09.10.20097.81105
3684The Sunshine Underground - Nobody's coming to save you25.06.20107.8121
3685Lissie - Catching a tiger06.08.20107.8142
3686Talib Kweli - Gutter rainbows28.01.20117.8121
3687Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.81299
3688Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.81262
3689Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20117.8189
3690Dead Meadow - Feathers07.03.20057.8189
369165daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20067.8189
3692Depeche Mode - Delta machine22.03.20137.81513
3693Limp Bizkit - Gold cobra24.06.20117.81225
3694William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.81831
3695Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.81115
3696Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.81350
3697My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.81898
3698Rocket From The Crypt - Group sounds17.08.20017.8147
3699Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.81188
3700Zaz - Paris07.11.20147.8147
3701Hubert Kah & Die Terroristen Der Liebe - Rock art02.09.20167.81141
3702Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.81308
370365daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.81120
3704Tim Bendzko - Wenn Worte meine Sprache wären17.06.20117.81120
3705The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.81485
3706Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.8173
3707Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.81458
3708LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.81281
3709Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20037.81104
3710!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.81390
3711Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20057.8126
3712Deerhoof - The runners four17.10.20057.8126
3713Audio Bullys - Generation28.10.20057.8152
3714Stone Sour - House of gold & bones part 205.04.20137.8152
3715Cloud Boat - Book of hours31.05.20137.8126
3716Superchunk - I hate music23.08.20137.8152
3717Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
3718The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20147.8152
3719Antilopen Gang - Aversion07.11.20147.8152
3720Youth Lagoon - Savage hills ballroom25.09.20157.8126
3721Leif Vollebekk - Twin solitude24.02.20177.8126
3722The Go Find - Stars on the wall30.03.20077.8126
3723Efterklang - Parades26.10.20077.8126
3724Die Goldenen Zitronen - Die Entstehung der Nacht16.10.20097.81104
3725Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.81790
3726Die Fantastischen Vier - Unplugged31.10.20007.81213
3727Chris Garneau - Music for tourists02.03.20077.81140
3728The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.8157
3729New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.81570
3730Pennywise - The fuse27.06.20057.8157
3731Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.81285
3732Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.81176
3733Alicia Keys - As I am09.11.20077.81119
3734Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.81957
3735Indochine - Paradize22.04.20037.8131
3736Dälek - Absence07.02.20057.8162
3737Ladytron - Velocifero30.05.20087.8131
3738Cult Of Luna - Eternal kingdom13.06.20087.8162
3739Flying Lotus - Los Angeles06.06.20087.8131
3740Bombay Bicycle Club - Flaws16.07.20107.8131
3741Waters - Out in the light09.09.20117.8162
3742Balthazar - Applause14.10.20117.8131
3743Harmful - Sick and tired of being sick and tired01.02.20137.8131
3744Plus49 - Bow & arrow22.02.20137.8131
3745Rogue Wave - Nightingale floors28.06.20137.8131
3746Protomartyr - The agent intellect09.10.20157.8131
3747Neufundland - Wir werden niemals fertig sein17.11.20177.8131
3748Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.81222
3749Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.81454
3750Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.81294
3751Pennywise - All or nothing27.04.20127.81165
3752Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience15.03.20137.81103
3753Slut - All we need is silence06.09.20047.81484
3754Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.81345
3755The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.81206
3756NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.81247
3757Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20127.81247
3758Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.81288
3759Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.81180
3760Attack In Black - Marriage05.09.20087.8136
3761The Irrepressibles - Mirror mirror26.03.20107.8136
3762Recoil - Selected16.04.20107.8136
3763Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.81457
3764Diego - Two14.11.20087.8177
3765Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.81272
3766Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.81118
3767Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.801589
3768Funeral For A Friend - Hours20.06.20057.8087
3769The Wombats - This modern glitch29.04.20117.8087
3770The Datsuns - Death rattle boogie23.11.20127.8046
3771Karma To Burn - Arch Stanton15.08.20147.8046
3772Flying Lotus - Cosmogramma30.04.20107.8046
3773Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.8097
3774Adele - 1907.03.20087.8097
3775Soundtrack - Buffy the vampire slayer15.11.19997.80194
3776The Charlatans - Simpatico21.04.20067.8051
3777Beak> - >>06.07.20127.8051
3778Dir En Grey - Withering to death11.11.20057.80112
3779Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.80529
3780Chili, Briegel und Bernd - Rockt das Brot - das Album22.12.20037.80117
3781Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.80401
3782Palomino - Electric silvergrass29.03.20047.8066
3783Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20057.8066
3784The Used - The Used03.03.20037.80431
3785Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.80218
3786Tweaker - 2 AM wakeup call07.06.20047.8071
3787Millionaire - Paradisiac26.09.20057.8071
3788The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.80152
3789Wovenhand - The laughing stalk07.09.20127.8076
3790Panda Bear - Person pitch30.03.20077.8081
3791The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.80182
3792Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.80278
3793Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.80212
3794Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.80116
3795Iron Maiden - A matter of life and death25.08.20067.80232
3796Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.80131
3797The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.80846
3798I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.80332
3799Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.80186
3800Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.801558
3801Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.80211
3802Dido - No angel22.01.20017.801094
3803The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.80361
3804Phantoms Of Future - ../inside/outside17.04.20007.8045
3805I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.80285
3806Ash - The best of Ash25.11.20117.8020
3807The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Born into trouble as sparks fly upward29.10.20017.80210
3808Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20047.8085
3809Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.80215
3810Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.80120
3811Thee Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Horses in the sky29.03.20057.8055
3812Paal Flaata - Rain06.06.20057.8020
3813Pelican - The fire in our throats will beckon the thaw22.08.20057.8090
3814Kanye West - Late registration29.08.20057.80195
3815The American Analog Set - Set free05.09.20057.8050
3816The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.80120
3817The Prodigy - Their law - The singles 1990-200514.10.20057.80120
3818Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.80125
3819Killing Joke - Hosannas from the basements of hell31.03.20067.80100
3820The Spinto Band - Nice and nicely done07.04.20067.8055
3821Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.80140
3822Boris - Pink19.05.20067.8045
3823AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.80330
3824Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.80150
3825Comets On Fire - Avatar11.08.20067.8030
3826Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20067.8055
3827Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.8080
3828Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.80185
3829Siouxsie - Mantaray14.09.20077.8050
3830The Cribs - Men's needs, women's needs, whatever21.09.20077.8030
3831Babybird - Between my ears there's nothing but music29.02.20087.8025
3832Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.80185
3833Hot Water Music - Till the wheels fall off13.06.20087.8030
3834Jaguar Love - Take me to the sea15.08.20087.8035
3835Callisto - Providence03.04.20097.8030
3836Boy Omega - The ghost that broke in half13.11.20097.8025
3837Benjamin Biolay - La superbe23.10.20097.8025
3838The Ocean - Heliocentric09.04.20107.8045
3839Faithless - The dance14.05.20107.8040
3840The Courteeners - Falcon16.07.20107.8025
3841Darkest Hour - The human romance04.03.20117.8025
3842Com Truise - Galactic melt01.07.20117.8020
3843And So I Watch You From Afar - Gangs29.07.20117.8040
3844The Stranglers - Giants09.03.20127.8025
3845Husky - Forever so18.05.20127.8020
3846Crystal Castles - (III)09.11.20127.8050
3847Ben Harper - By my side12.10.20127.8030
3848Jon Lord - Concerto for group and orchestra28.09.20127.8045
3849Scanners - Love is symmetry28.03.20137.8025
3850Peace - In love17.05.20137.8020
3851Beatsteaks - Muffensausen07.06.20137.8095
3852About Group - Between the walls28.06.20137.8035
3853Comeback Kid - Die knowing07.03.20147.8025
3854Dry The River - Alarms in the heart22.08.20147.8025
3855Billy Talent - Hits31.10.20147.8045
3856All We Are - All We Are30.01.20157.8030
3857Hot Chip - Why make sense?15.05.20157.8025
3858Kamasi Washington - The epic15.05.20157.8030
3859The 1975 - I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it26.02.20167.8040
3860Kaleo - A/B10.06.20167.8025
3861Bruno Mars - 24K magic18.11.20167.8025
3862The Soft Moon - Criminal02.02.20187.8025
3863Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.80389
3864Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.801226
3865Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.80264
3866Bad Religion - The empire strikes first21.06.20047.80199
3867Ayreon - The dream sequencer22.05.20007.80358
3868Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.801143
3869Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.80829
3870OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.80293
3871Blink 182 - Take off your pants and jacket11.06.20017.80511
3872Urlaub In Polen - White spot22.03.20047.80129
3873Kino - Picture28.02.20057.80377
3874Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.80317
3875Thomas Dybdahl - Stray dogs25.04.20057.8099
3876Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.80183
3877Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20047.8079
3878Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20067.8079
3879The Hope Conspiracy - Death knows your name20.10.20067.8079
3880The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.80148
3881The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.80148
3882Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.80212
3883¡Forward, Russia! - Give me a wall04.08.20067.80138
3884Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.80202
3885Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.80778
3886Heaven Shall Burn - Deaf to our prayers25.08.20067.8064
3887+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20077.80123
3888Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.80123
3889The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.80369
3890The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.80295
3891Boy Omega - The black tango17.03.20067.8059
3892Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.8059
3893Ayreon - Flight of the migrator22.05.20007.80344
3894Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.80226
3895The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.80221
3896Miley Cyrus - Bangerz04.10.20137.80334
3897Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.8054
3898Jungle - Jungle11.07.20147.8054
3899Idlewild - Warnings / Promises11.04.20057.80216
3900The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20047.8098
3901Since By Man - Pictures from the Hotel Apocalypse13.01.20067.8049
3902Heisskalt - Vom Stehen und Fallen21.03.20147.8049
3903Callejon - Willkommen im Beerdigungscafé07.07.20067.8049
3904Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.8098
3905Iron & Wine - Kiss each other clean21.01.20117.8049
3906Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.80186
3907Darkest Hour - Undoing ruin27.06.20057.8093
3908The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.80137
3909Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.80225
3910Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.8088
3911St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.8044
3912Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.8088
3913Modeselektor - Monkeytown30.09.20117.8044
3914The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.80127
3915dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.801480
3916Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.80430
3917The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.80488
3918Bon Iver - 22, a million30.09.20167.80122
3919Prong - Carved into stone27.04.20127.7978
3920David Gray - A new day at midnight28.10.20027.7939
3921Damien Jurado - Saint Bartlett09.07.20107.7939
3922The Go! Team - Rolling blackouts28.01.20117.7939
3923Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.791406
3924Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.79175
3925Audrey - Visible forms24.11.20067.7934
3926Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.7934
3927Idlewild - Post electric blues02.10.20097.7968
3928Superchunk - Majesty shredding15.10.20107.7934
3929Neurosis - Live at Roadburn 200717.09.20107.7968
3930Gang Gang Dance - Eye contact13.05.20117.7934
3931I Heart Sharks - Summer28.10.20117.7934
3932Fanfarlo - Rooms filled with light24.02.20127.7934
3933Foster The People - Supermodel14.03.20147.7934
3934The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.7934
3935The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.79102
3936The Charlatans - Up at the lake25.05.20047.7963
3937Last Days Of April - Might as well live16.03.20077.7963
3938Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.79218
3939Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20107.7992
3940Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.791137
3941Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.79174
3942The New Amsterdams - Worse for the wear11.07.20057.7929
3943Good Shoes - Think before you speak30.03.20077.7958
3944Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20087.7929
3945Gotye - Making mirrors16.12.20117.7987
3946Behemoth - The satanist07.02.20147.7929
3947Jason Mraz - Yes!11.07.20147.7958
3948Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.79222
3949Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.79251
3950The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.79106
3951Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.7953
3952Gemma Hayes - Night on my side24.06.20027.7953
3953Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.7953
3954Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.79274
3955Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.79384
3956Karate - Pockets30.08.20047.7948
3957The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.79168
3958Therapy? - One cure fits all28.04.20067.7948
3959Disappears - Era23.08.20137.7948
3960Eagulls - Eagulls07.03.20147.7924
3961Perfume Genius - Too bright19.09.20147.7924
3962Flo Morrissey - Tomorrow will be beautiful12.06.20157.7924
3963Russian Circles - Guidance05.08.20167.7924
3964Zola Jesus - Okovi08.09.20177.7924
3965Micachu - Jewellery27.03.20097.7924
3966Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.79336
3967The Gracious Few - The Gracious Few05.11.20107.7924
3968Last Days Of April - Gooey12.11.20107.7924
3969Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.79863
3970Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.79158
3971Daughters - Hell songs22.09.20067.7967
3972Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.79110
3973Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.79669
3974Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.79129
3975Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.7986
3976The Bronx - IV01.02.20137.7943
3977Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.79148
3978Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.79124
3979Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.79386
3980Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.791234
3981Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.79162
3982Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.79162
3983Frost - Milliontown21.07.20067.79200
3984Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20067.79100
3985Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.79947
3986Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.79661
3987Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.79252
3988VNV Nation - Futureperfect28.01.20027.7957
3989Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20047.7957
399030 Seconds To Mars - A beautiful lie28.10.20057.79361
3991Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.7976
3992Werle & Stankowski - Listen to Werle & Stankowski23.02.20077.7938
3993American Football - American Football21.10.20167.7938
3994Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.79242
3995Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.79636
3996Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.791845
3997Goldfrapp - Supernature22.08.20057.79128
3998Kaizers Orchestra - Maestro15.08.20057.79128
3999Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.79237
4000Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.79218
4001Franz Ferdinand - Right thoughts, right words, right action23.08.20137.7971
4002Disco Ensemble - Warriors19.10.20127.79104
4003Spiritualized - Songs in A & E27.06.20087.7952
4004Archive - Lights26.05.20067.79189
4005McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.79203
4006Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.79170
4007Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.79453
4008Shadow Gallery - Room V30.05.20057.79132
4009Stereophonics - Live from Dakota31.03.20067.7933
4010Now It's Overhead - Dark light daybreak15.09.20067.7933
4011I Am Ghost - Lover's requiem20.10.20067.7966
4012Patrick Watson And The Wooden Arms - Wooden arms15.05.20097.7933
4013Other Lives - Rituals01.05.20157.7933
4014The Whitest Boy Alive - Dreams04.09.20067.79113
4015Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.79160
4016Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.79428
4017The Thrills - So much for the city28.07.20037.7994
4018Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.791903
4019Feeder - The singles12.05.20067.79282
4020Kubb - Mother02.06.20067.7947
4021Flogging Molly - Speed of darkness27.05.20117.7947
4022Passenger - All the little lights29.06.20127.7947
4023Trentemøller - Lost20.09.20137.7947
4024Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.79108
4025Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.79277
4026Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.79286
4027American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.7989
4028Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.79337
402936 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20047.79103
4030k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.79159
4031Girls - Album13.11.20097.79145
4032Andrew Bird - Armchair apocrypha20.04.20077.7942
4033Leo Can Dive - Leo Can Dive14.09.20077.7928
4034Jessie Ware - Devotion30.10.20127.7928
4035Alasdair Roberts - Alasdair Roberts30.01.20157.7928
4036Bernd Begemann & Die Befreiung - Eine kurze Liste mit Forderungen18.12.20157.7928
4037Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.7928
4038The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.7984
4039Bart Davenport - Maroon cocoon27.06.20057.7970
4040Rinôçérôse - Music kills me11.03.20027.79368
4041The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.79270
4042Third Eye Blind - Blue29.05.20007.79242
4043On An On - Give in01.03.20137.7879
4044Girls - Father, Son, Holy Ghost09.09.20117.7851
4045Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.78102
4046Y-Titty - Stricksocken Swagger23.08.20137.78153
4047Maria Taylor - Lynn Teeter flower16.03.20077.7851
4048Superpunk - Why not?25.01.20087.7851
4049Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.78139
4050Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.781483
4051Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20087.78125
4052Colonel Claypool's Bucket Of Bernie Brains - The big eyeball in the sky18.10.20047.7837
4053Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.7874
4054Pelle Carlberg - Everything. Now!13.03.20067.78148
4055Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.78208
4056Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.78536
4057Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20037.7897
4058AC/DC - Black ice17.10.20087.78462
4059The Weakerthans - Live at the Burton Cummings Theatre23.03.20107.7897
4060Masters Of Reality - Pine / Cross Dover28.08.20097.7860
4061Local Natives - Gorilla manor29.01.20107.7860
4062Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.781442
4063Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.78934
4064The Black Heart Procession - Amore del tropico07.10.20027.7823
4065Curve - Gift19.11.20027.78230
4066Clearlake - Cedars24.02.20037.7823
4067Set Fire To Flames - Telegraphs in negative / Mouths trapped in static14.04.20037.7823
4068Family 5 - Wege zum Ruhm18.10.20047.7823
4069Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.7846
4070Turin Brakes - Lost property29.01.20167.7823
4071Wild Beasts - Boy king05.08.20167.7823
4072Moonspell - Memorial21.04.20067.7846
4073Zox - The wait15.09.20067.7823
4074Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20067.7892
4075Xiu Xiu - Women as lovers01.02.20087.7823
4076Walls Of Jericho - The American dream12.09.20087.7823
4077Gavin Portland - IV - Hand in hand with traitors, back to back with whores12.02.20107.7823
4078Autechre - Oversteps19.03.20107.7823
4079Cherry Ghost - Beneath this burning shoreline30.07.20107.7823
4080The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.7846
4081Blood Brothers - Crimes17.01.20057.78363
4082Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.78395
4083The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.78294
4084Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.78358
4085Fuck Buttons - Street horrrsing22.03.20087.78156
4086VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.78440
4087Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.78605
4088Bear Vs. Shark - Terrorhawk25.07.20057.7855
4089Hardcore Superstar - Thank you (For letting us be ourselves)22.10.20017.78142
4090Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.78142
4091Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.78348
4092Thunderbirds Are Now! - Make history26.01.20077.7832
4093The Great Bertholinis - Gradual unfolding of a conscious mind - part 322.10.20107.7832
4094David & The Citizens - Stop the tape! Stop the tape!08.09.20067.7896
4095Comeback Kid - Symptoms + cures27.08.20107.7832
4096Twin Shadow - Forget12.11.20107.7864
4097Times Of Grace - The hymn of a broken man14.01.20117.7832
4098The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.78160
4099Communic - The bottom deep22.07.20117.7832
4100The Veils - Time stays, we go26.04.20137.7832
4101Rancid - Honor is all we know24.10.20147.7832
4102Def Leppard - Def Leppard30.10.20157.7832
4103Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.78804
4104Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.78169
4105Die Ärzte - Rock'n'Roll Realschule - MTV Unplugged04.11.20027.78438
410613 & God - 13 & God18.04.20057.78146
4107Sol Seppy - The bells of 1 207.07.20067.7873
4108Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.78374
4109NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.78114
4110Robin Thicke - Paula04.07.20147.7882
4111Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.78328
4112Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.78123
4113Secret Machines - Secret Machines09.01.20097.7841
4114Roger Waters - Is this the life we really want?02.06.20177.7850
4115Mother And The Addicts - Take the lovers home tonight05.09.20057.7850
4116South - From here on in26.03.20017.78536
4117The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.78395
4118The Unicorns - Who will cut our hair when we're gone?22.11.20047.78118
4119The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.78236
4120Roman Fischer - Personare22.09.20067.78304
4121PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.7877
4122Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.78394
4123Tapes 'N Tapes - The loon04.08.20067.7886
4124South - Adventures in the underground journey to the stars06.10.20067.7886
4125Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.78190
4126Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.78294
4127Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.78235
4128Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.78149
4129The Music - The Music02.09.20027.78388
4130De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.78239
4131Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.78437
4132Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.78225
4133Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.78630
4134The Raveonettes - Pretty in black25.07.20057.7863
4135I Love You But I've Chosen Darkness - Fear is on our side10.03.20067.7863
4136PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.78180
4137Bag Raiders - Bag Raiders01.07.20117.7827
4138Anti-Flag - The general strike16.03.20127.7836
4139Kwes. - Ilp.18.10.20137.7863
4140Cäthe - Vagabund02.10.20157.7827
4141Kate Tempest - Let them eat chaos07.10.20167.7854
4142Sohn - Rennen13.01.20177.7836
4143Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Das Licht dieser Welt27.10.20177.7854
4144Ezio - Ten thousand bars01.09.20067.7854
4145Joe Henry - Civilians07.09.20077.7827
4146Mando Diao - Never seen the light of day26.10.20077.78315
4147Forward, Russia! - Life processes11.04.20087.7899
4148Santogold - Santogold09.05.20087.7890
4149Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20157.78373
4150Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.78238
4151Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.781436
4152Ghosts - The world is outside22.06.20077.78184
4153The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.78139
4154Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20057.78103
4155Nihiling - M[e]iosis23.01.20097.78103
4156The Kills - Keep on your mean side10.03.20037.7885
4157Down - Over the under21.09.20077.7867
4158Frost - Experiments in mass appeal14.11.20087.78134
4159Bromheads Jacket - Dits from the commuter belt16.03.20077.7858
4160Alligatoah - Triebwerke02.08.20137.7858
4161The Lost Patrol - Songs about running away30.06.20037.7858
4162Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.78107
4163Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.7898
4164Chromatics - Kill for love29.06.20127.7849
4165Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.78236
4166Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.78267
4167Millenia Nova - Narcotic wide screen vista07.04.20037.78218
4168The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.78169
4169Xiu Xiu - Fabulous muscles15.03.20047.7840
4170David Lynch - Crazy clown time04.11.20117.7840
4171Tiemo Hauer - Camìlle22.08.20147.7840
4172Marit Larsen - When the morning comes27.03.20157.7840
4173Lamb Of God - Sacrament13.10.20067.7840
4174Liars - Liars17.08.20077.7840
4175Maritime - Human hearts08.04.20117.7840
4176Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20077.77999
4177Peter Gabriel - Scratch my back26.02.20107.77111
4178KT Tunstall - Drastic fantastic07.09.20077.7771
4179Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.7771
4180Katie Melua - Call off the search05.04.20047.7771
4181Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.77581
4182The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.77102
4183Ladytron - Witching hour05.04.20077.7731
4184Jesu - Conqueror04.05.20077.7762
4185Noisettes - What's the time Mr. Wolf?11.05.20077.7731
4186Harmful - Wromantic01.10.20017.7731
4187Communic - Waves of visual decay19.05.20067.7731
4188George Michael - Listen without prejudice / MTV Unplugged20.10.20177.77186
4189The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.77168
4190Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.77499
4191Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.77406
4192Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.77331
4193Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.772330
4194Chikinki - Lick your ticket25.07.20057.77282
4195The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.77607
4196Saves The Day - Stay what you are02.09.20027.7722
4197Fountains Of Wayne - Welcome interstate managers15.09.20037.7744
4198Petsch Moser - Reforma20.11.20067.7744
4199The John Butler Trio - Grand national27.04.20077.7722
4200Devotchka - A mad and faithful telling14.03.20087.7722
4201Rasmus Kellerman - The 24th21.05.20107.7722
4202Baths - Cerulean06.08.20107.7722
4203Goose - Synrise15.10.20107.7722
4204Absynthe Minded - Absynthe Minded15.10.20107.7722
4205Mystery Jets - Radlands27.04.20127.7722
4206Rantanplan - Pauli26.04.20137.7744
4207Sky Ferreira - Night time, my time25.03.20147.7722
4208Mass Gothic - Mass Gothic05.02.20167.7722
4209Lamb - Between darkness and wonder03.11.20037.77189
4210Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.77303
4211Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.7779
4212Moritz Krämer - Wir können nix dafür04.03.20117.7779
4213The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.77294
4214Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.77197
4215Kiss - Sonic boom02.10.20097.77639
4216Ulme - Tropic of Taurus02.10.20097.7735
4217Night Beds - Country sleep08.02.20137.7735
4218Dead Man Ray - Cago07.10.20027.7735
4219Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20047.77118
4220Phoenix - United13.06.20007.77432
422130 Seconds To Mars - 30 Seconds To Mars30.09.20027.77445
4222Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.7748
4223Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.7796
4224Alicia Keys - The element of freedom11.12.20097.771444
4225Ghostpoet - Peanut butter blues & melancholy jam25.02.20117.7748
4226Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.77545
4227My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.77109
4228dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.77183
4229Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20087.7761
4230Hard-Fi - Killer sounds19.08.20117.7774
4231Millencolin - The melancholy connection25.05.20127.7787
4232Tonic - Sugar28.02.20007.77187
4233Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.77200
4234Marilyn Manson - The high end of low22.05.20097.77126
4235Super700 - Super70026.05.20067.77178
4236Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.77156
4237The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.77130
4238Donavon Frankenreiter - Donavon Frankenreiter11.04.20057.7726
4239Poliça - Shulamith18.10.20137.7739
4240Trivium - Vengeance falls11.10.20137.7726
4241Nathaniel Rateliff - Falling faster than you can run24.01.20147.7726
4242Hard-Fi - Best of 2004-201424.01.20147.7739
4243Jessie J - Sweet talker10.10.20147.7726
4244Father John Misty - Pure comedy07.04.20177.7765
4245Texas - Jump on board21.04.20177.7726
4246CSS - Cansei De Ser Sexy14.07.20067.7765
4247+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.77221
4248Sylvan - Posthumous silence15.04.20067.7726
4249Eluvium - Copia23.02.20077.7739
4250Film School - Hideout09.11.20077.7752
4251Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20077.77104
4252Cancer Bats - Hail destroyer23.05.20087.7726
4253Robbie Williams - Under the radar Vol. 101.12.20147.77173
4254The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.77160
4255Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.77164
4256Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.7782
4257Grace Jones - Hurricane07.11.20087.7769
4258OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.77181
4259Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.77319
4260Matthew Good Band - Beautiful midnight10.04.20007.7756
4261Zoe Leela - Digital guilt17.02.20127.7756
4262Syd Matters - Ghost days06.06.20087.77112
4263Blink 182 - Greatest hits28.10.20057.77155
4264South - With the tides29.03.20047.77215
4265Mick Jagger / Dave Stewart - Alfie (Soundtrack)18.10.20047.7743
4266Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.77172
4267Jonas Goldbaum - Unsere Welt braucht dich26.10.20077.7743
4268Saboteur - A place where painters meet22.08.20087.7743
4269Andrew Bird - Noble beast06.02.20097.7743
427031Knots - Trump harm06.05.20117.7743
4271Leaves - Breathe19.08.20027.77116
4272Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.77640
4273Pure Reason Revolution - Amor vincit omnia06.03.20097.7773
4274The Long Winters - Putting the days to bed08.09.20067.7730
4275Steve Von Till - A grave is a grim horse23.05.20087.7730
4276Jóhann Jóhannsson - Fordlândia31.10.20087.7730
4277AFI - Burials18.10.20137.7730
4278Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.77180
4279The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.77364
4280Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.77137
4281Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.77107
4282Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.77368
4283A Fine Frenzy - One cell in the sea08.02.20087.7794
4284The Sword - Warp riders27.08.20107.7747
4285Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.7747
4286Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.77111
4287Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.77286
4288Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20077.7764
4289The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.77243
4290Sun - Sun25.06.20017.77652
4291Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.77409
4292Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.77264
4293The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.77149
4294Lowgold - Welcome to winners13.10.20037.7634
4295Ostinato - Chasing the form31.03.20067.7685
4296Animal Collective - Fall be kind11.12.20097.7651
4297Diego - Gold24.09.20107.7634
4298William Shatner - Ponder the mystery11.10.20137.7634
4299Solander - Monochromatic memories31.01.20147.7634
4300Art Brut - Bang bang rock and roll01.08.20057.76344
4301The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.76106
4302Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.76644
4303Creed - Greatest hits22.11.20047.76517
4304Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.7689
4305Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.7672
4306Flu.id - Iots22.03.20087.7672
4307The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.76233
4308I Like Trains - The shallows11.05.20127.76110
4309Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.7655
4310Cursive - Happy hollow11.08.20067.7676
4311Sparklehorse - Dreamt for light years in the belly of a mountain29.09.20067.7638
4312Perfume Genius - Put your back n 2 it17.02.20127.7638
4313Heisskalt - Vom Wissen und Wollen10.06.20167.7638
4314Klez.E - November – Livealbum Desintegration Tour 201710.11.20177.7638
4315Madrugada - Live at Tralfamadore03.02.20067.7659
4316Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.7659
4317Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.76261
4318Reno Kid - Sun you've got to hurry01.02.20017.76101
4319IQ - Dark matter21.06.20047.76345
4320Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.76265
4321Maps - We can create27.07.20077.76122
4322Clutch - Blast tyrant06.12.20047.76164
4323Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.76206
4324Grimes - Art angels11.12.20157.7663
4325The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band with Choir - "This is our punk-rock," thee rusted satellites gather + sing25.08.20037.7642
4326Iggy Pop - Skull ring29.09.20037.7621
4327The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.76126
4328Delaware - Lost in the beauty of innocence10.02.20067.7642
4329The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.76105
4330Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.7663
4331Kim Wilde - Never say never08.09.20067.76567
4332Black Francis - Bluefinger31.08.20077.7621
4333Valleys - Sometimes water kills people06.11.20097.7621
4334The Films - Don't dance, rattlesnake02.02.20077.7688
4335Hatebreed - Supremacy25.08.20067.7667
4336The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20067.7667
4337Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.765688
4338Michel van Dyke - Bossa Nova27.09.20047.7646
4339Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.76343
4340Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20077.7646
4341Iron Maiden - The final frontier13.08.20107.76209
4342Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.76238
4343The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.76146
4344Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.76196
4345Face To Face - How to ruin everything02.09.20027.7625
4346JR Ewing - Ride paranoia14.04.20037.7675
4347Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.76175
4348Little Dragon - Ritual union22.07.20117.7625
4349Admiral Fallow - Tree bursts in snow18.05.20127.7625
4350Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - The heist01.03.20137.7675
4351Annihilator - Feast23.08.20137.7650
4352Andy Stott - Faith in strangers21.11.20147.7625
4353Kurt Vile - B'lieve I'm goin down25.09.20157.7625
4354Sum 41 - 13 voices07.10.20167.7625
4355Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20067.7675
4356This Et Al - Baby machine25.05.20077.7625
4357Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20077.7675
4358School Of Seven Bells - Disconnect from desire16.07.20107.7625
4359Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The social network29.10.20107.7625
4360Kaiser Chiefs - Employment22.08.20057.76379
4361Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.76104
4362Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20137.76478
4363Chicks On Speed - Artstravaganza03.10.20147.7658
4364Destroyer - Destroyer's rubies16.03.20077.7687
4365The Bravery - The sun and the moon07.09.20077.7658
4366Arms And Sleepers - Matador27.11.20097.7629
4367South San Gabriel - The Carlton chronicles: Not until the operation's through25.04.20057.7629
4368Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.761619
4369Shai Hulud - That within blood ill tempered16.06.20037.7691
4370Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20137.7662
4371Devastations - Coal22.09.20067.7662
4372Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.7695
4373Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.76475
4374Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.7695
4375Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.76161
4376Seafood - Paper crown king01.09.20067.7633
4377Hurt - Vol. 122.09.20067.7666
4378Timesbold - Ill seen ill sung15.02.20087.7633
4379Extra Life - Made flesh01.04.20107.7633
4380The Bled - Pass the flask20.09.20047.7666
4381Kelis - Food25.04.20147.7633
4382The Dø - Shake shook shaken24.10.20147.7633
4383Guns N' Roses - Greatest hits15.03.20047.76346
4384Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.76510
4385Art Brut - It's a bit complicated22.06.20077.76111
4386Kodaline - Coming up for air06.02.20157.7637
4387Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.76538
4388Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20027.7678
4389The Sleepy Jackson - Lovers14.07.20037.7682
4390Plus49 - All the beautiful things29.08.20057.7641
4391Fenster - Bones02.03.20127.7641
4392Kaizers Orchestra - Violeta Violeta Vol. I28.01.20117.7641
4393Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.76315
4394Volbeat - Guitar gangsters & cadillac blood29.08.20087.7690
4395Ocean Colour Scene - Saturday05.02.20107.7645
4396Jónsi - Go02.04.20107.76135
4397Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.76311
4398Motorpsycho - Heavy metal fruit15.01.20107.76184
4399Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.76335
4400Trip Fontaine - Dinosaurs in rocketships07.03.20087.7649
4401Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.75351
4402Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.75159
4403Klaxons - Love frequency13.06.20147.7553
4404Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.75163
44053 Doors Down - The better life04.09.20007.75546
4406Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.75338
4407Olli Schulz - SOS - Save Olli Schulz16.03.20127.75118
4408Morrissey - World peace is none of your business11.07.20147.75305
4409Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.75252
4410dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.75260
4411Ólafur Arnalds - Eulogy for evolution12.10.20077.75142
4412Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.75146
4413Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.75146
4414IAMX - The alternative28.04.20067.75368
4415Allison Crutchfield - Tourist in this town27.01.20177.75182
4416Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.75214
4417Thursday - Common existence13.02.20097.75109
4418Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.75137
4419Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20037.75149
4420Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.75145
4421Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.75157
4422Editors - The back room18.07.20057.75487
4423Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.75245
4424We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.75285
4425Soundtrack - Man on the moon22.11.19997.7528
4426Jim O'Rourke - Insignificance19.11.20017.7536
4427Pyogenesis - She makes me wish I had a gun03.06.20027.7532
4428(hed) P.E. - Blackout17.03.20037.7540
4429The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.75140
4430The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.75180
4431The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.7564
4432Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.75128
4433Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20057.7576
4434The Tears - Here come The Tears20.06.20057.75116
4435Electrelane - Axes09.05.20057.7532
4436Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20067.75152
4437Timber Timbre - Creep on creepin' on08.04.20117.7564
4438The Helmut Bergers - Sweet sensation27.05.20117.7532
4439Herman Dune - Strange moosic27.05.20117.7528
4440The King Blues - Punk & poetry15.07.20117.7524
4441Eleanor Friedberger - Last summer11.11.20117.7528
4442The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - The magic of youth16.12.20117.7524
4443Tom Liwa - Goldrausch24.02.20127.7524
4444Fun. - Some nights25.05.20127.7532
4445John Mayer - Born and raised18.05.20127.7528
4446Lianne La Havas - Is your love big enough?13.07.20127.7524
4447Modern Life Is War - Fever hunting06.09.20137.7556
4448William Fitzsimmons - Lions14.02.20147.7520
4449The Flaming Lips - 7 skies H327.06.20147.7524
4450Tesla - Simplicity06.06.20147.7528
4451Ball Park Music - Puddinghead27.02.20157.7528
4452Mumford & Sons - Wilder mind01.05.20157.75160
4453The Tallest Man On Earth - Dark bird is home08.05.20157.7540
4454FFS - FFS05.06.20157.7560
4455Clutch - Psychic warfare02.10.20157.7524
4456Brian Fallon - Painkillers11.03.20167.7556
4457Digitalism - Mirage13.05.20167.7524
4458No Age - Snares like a haircut26.01.20187.7524
4459Campsite - Names, dates & places07.07.20067.7552
4460Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.75108
4461M. Ward - Post-war08.09.20067.7528
4462Cassius - 15 again22.09.20067.7536
4463Escapologists - In free motion27.10.20067.7532
4464The Kissaway Trail - The Kissaway Trail11.05.20077.7520
4465Goon Moon - Licker's last leg01.06.20077.7532
4466Tomahawk - Anonymous22.06.20077.7552
4467Simone White - I am the man29.02.20087.7528
4468A Place To Bury Strangers - A Place To Bury Strangers31.10.20087.7544
4469Washington - Rouge/noir31.10.20087.7528
4470J. Tillman - Vacilando territory blues16.01.20097.7524
4471Vic Chesnutt - At the cut18.09.20097.7536
4472Blakroc - Blakroc27.11.20097.7528
4473Sofa Surfers - Blindside12.03.20107.7544
4474Lali Puna - Our inventions09.04.20107.7524
4475Roman Fischer - Roman Fischer23.07.20107.7528
4476Blonde Redhead - Penny sparkle10.09.20107.7524
4477Del Rey - Immemorial01.10.20107.7540
4478Triggerfinger - All this dancin' around14.01.20117.7540
4479Tapes 'N Tapes - Outside04.03.20117.7564
4480Genepool - Spalter25.03.20117.7532
4481Turbonegro - Scandinavian leather28.04.20037.75271
4482Ja, Panik - DMD KIU LIDT15.04.20117.75207
4483Mark Knopfler - The ragpicker's dream23.09.20027.75123
4484Monster Magnet - Monolithic baby!16.02.20047.75127
4485Saul Williams - Amethyst rock star26.02.20017.75234
4486Manfred Mann - 200625.10.20047.75849
4487From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20047.75115
4488Pale - Brother. Sister. Bores!01.09.20067.75226
4489Xavier Naidoo - Für Dich24.11.20177.75364
4490Maserati - Pyramid of the sun12.11.20107.7583
4491Cornershop feat. Bubbley Kaur - Cornershop and the double-o groove of18.03.20117.75146
4492Long Distance Calling - Satellite bay28.09.20077.7567
4493The Cult - Beyond good and evil05.06.20017.75130
4494A Hundred Times Beloved - Antarctic sunrise02.03.20077.7563
4495Brian Eno - Another day on Earth04.07.20057.7559
4496Karate - Some boots06.09.20027.7555
4497Elton John - Peachtree Road08.11.20047.75110
4498Frank Black Francis - Frank Black Francis18.10.20047.7555
4499The Blood Arm - Lie lover lie02.02.20077.7555
4500Queen + Paul Rodgers - Return of the champions19.09.20057.75436
4501Feist - Let it die13.09.20047.75161
4502AC/DC - Rock or bust28.11.20147.75314
4503She Wants Revenge - She Wants Revenge09.06.20067.7498
4504Last Days Of April - Ascend to the stars06.05.20027.74294
4505Bran Van 3000 - Discosis28.05.20017.7447
4506The Pigeon Detectives - Emergency30.05.20087.7447
4507Anna Ternheim - Leaving on a mayday13.02.20097.7447
4508Stone Sour - Audio secrecy03.09.20107.7447
4509Radiohead - Com lag: 2+2=528.06.20047.74184
4510Babyshambles - Shotter's nation28.09.20077.74313
4511Aimee Mann - @#%&*! smilers13.06.20087.7443
4512Tricky - Knowle West boy04.07.20087.7443
4513The Dandy Warhols - Earth to The Dandy Warhols22.08.20087.7443
4514Phantom Planet - The guest29.04.20027.74258
4515Last Days Of April - If you lose it23.02.20047.7486
4516The Black Heart Procession - The spell12.05.20067.7443
4517Kraftwerk - Minimum Maximum06.06.20057.74383
4518Electrelane - The power out02.02.20047.7482
4519LCD Soundsystem - This is happening14.05.20107.74121
4520Shai Hulud - Misanthropy pure30.05.20087.7439
4521Anne Clark - The smallest acts of kindness26.09.20087.7439
4522Carl Norén - Owls18.02.20117.7439
4523Vessels - Helioscope11.03.20117.7439
4524Sebastian Block - Bin ich Du24.06.20117.7439
4525Swans - The seer07.09.20127.74585
4526Friska Viljor - Remember our name18.01.20137.7439
4527Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20077.74187
4528K-OS - Atlantis: Hymns for disco23.02.20077.7435
4529Delilahs - Greetings from Gardentown12.10.20127.7435
4530Pianos Become The Teeth - Keep you24.10.20147.7435
4531Will Haven - Carpe diem22.10.20017.7435
4532The Horror The Horror - The Horror The Horror17.02.20067.74272
4533United Nations - United Nations14.11.20087.74101
4534Super Furry Animals - Phantom power21.07.20037.74167
4535Ash - Intergalactic sonic 709.09.20027.7466
4536Middle Class Rut - Pick up your head05.07.20137.7466
4537Helge Schneider - Live at the Grugahalle - 20 Jahre Katzeklo (Evolution)20.06.20147.74493
4538Death By Stereo - Black sheep of the American dream20.04.20127.7431
4539The Raveonettes - Observator14.09.20127.7431
4540Amon Amarth - With Oden on our side22.09.20067.7493
4541Green Concorde - Ten cities26.01.20077.7431
4542Jens Lekman - Night falls over Kortedala12.10.20077.7462
4543The Dodos - Time to die04.09.20097.7431
4544Gruff Rhys - Hotel shampoo11.02.20117.7431
4545Tiemo Hauer - Losgelassen29.04.20117.7431
4546Hanne Hukkelberg - Little things13.06.20057.7431
4547Some Girls - Heaven's pregnant teens20.01.20067.7431
4548Frida Gold - Liebe ist meine Religion28.06.20137.74391
4549[LAW] - In my head30.05.20057.7458
4550Nightwish - Once07.06.20047.74170
4551Motorpsycho - Black hole / Blank canvas17.03.20067.74220
4552Young The Giant - Young The Giant29.04.20117.7427
4553Desperate Journalist - Desperate Journalist30.01.20157.7427
4554Japanese Breakfast - Soft sounds from another planet14.07.20177.7427
4555Neil Young - Hitchhiker08.09.20177.7427
4556The Mary Onettes - Islands30.10.20097.7427
4557Christian Venus - 3 Uhr morgens11.07.20087.7450
4558Björn Kleinhenz - Trans pony02.12.20057.74100
4559The Weeknd - Trilogy09.11.20127.74265
4560The Dandy Warhols - Welcome to the monkey house19.05.20037.74307
4561Auletta - Pöbelei & Poesie26.06.20097.74211
4562Auf Der Maur - Auf Der Maur02.02.20047.741580
4563A Static Lullaby - And don't forget to breathe21.07.20037.7446
4564Nada Surf - Live in Brussels22.03.20047.7446
4565Agnetha Fältskog - My colouring book26.04.20047.7492
4566Marjorie Fair - Self help serenade01.06.20047.7423
4567Corrosion Of Conformity - In the arms of God04.04.20057.7446
4568No Use For A Name - Keep them confused13.06.20057.74115
4569The Immediate - In towers & clouds17.11.20067.7446
4570A Day To Remember - For those who have heart23.03.20077.7446
4571Martina Topley-Bird - The blue God18.07.20087.7423
4572Robyn - Body talk pt. 118.06.20107.7469
4573Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture IV (2002-2010)09.11.20107.7423
4574IAMX - Volatile times18.03.20117.7446
4575Birdy - Fire within27.09.20137.7423
4576The Wooden Sky - Let's be ready19.06.20157.7423
4577Best Coast - California nights01.05.20157.7423
4578OMD - The punishment of luxury01.09.20177.7423
4579The Enemy - We'll live and die in these towns07.09.20077.74203
4580Disturbed - The sickness20.11.20007.74298
4581Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann26.08.20117.74233
4582Der Ringer - Soft kill27.01.20177.7442
4583Rocky Votolato - Makers03.03.20067.7442
4584The Paddingtons - First comes first10.03.20067.7442
45853 Doors Down - Away from the sun11.11.20027.74309
4586Final Fantasy - He poos clouds19.05.20067.7461
4587Red Sparowes - The fear is excruciating, but therein lies the answer09.04.20107.7461
4588The Shining - True skies16.09.20027.74217
4589Emily Jane White - Blood / lines01.11.20137.74118
4590Múm - Smilewound06.09.20137.7457
4591White Lies - Friends07.10.20167.7438
4592Electric President - Sleep well06.06.20087.7438
4593Ja, Panik - The angst and the money25.09.20097.74114
4594KNO - Death is silent22.10.20107.7438
4595Bored Man Overboard - Rogue21.01.20117.7438
4596Múm - Summer make good13.04.20047.7476
4597Phoenix - Alphabetical29.03.20047.74167
4598dEUS - Following sea15.06.20127.7491
4599Tubelord - Our first American friends22.01.20107.7472
4600Sum 41 - Screaming bloody murder25.03.20117.7453
4601Valina - A tempo! A tempo!11.04.20087.7434
4602Therapy? - Crooked timber20.03.20097.7468
4603The Bony King Of Nowhere - Eleonore21.10.20117.7434
4604Alasdair Roberts & Friends - A wonder working stone25.01.20137.7434
4605RNDM - RNDM30.11.20127.73215
4606Kiss - Monster05.10.20127.73441
4607Mobile - Tomorrow starts today11.07.20067.7398
4608Gammalapagos - Happily ever after17.10.20057.73113
4609Wolf Parade - Expo 8602.07.20107.7364
4610Wonderwall - Witchcraft21.05.20027.73481
4611The Hidden Cameras - The smell of our own07.04.20037.7360
4612Chemical Brothers - Push the button24.01.20057.73225
4613Mylo - Destroy rock'n'roll29.03.20057.73150
4614Tosca - J.A.C.06.06.20057.73135
4615Cave In - Perfect pitch black14.10.20057.7360
4616Maximilian Hecker - I'll be a virgin, I'll be a mountain22.09.20067.7360
4617Genepool - Sendung / Signale07.09.20077.7345
4618Apparat - Walls25.05.20077.7360
4619Ane Brun - Changing of the seasons04.10.20087.7330
4620Eagle Seagull - The year of the how-to book26.03.20107.7330
4621Gemma Hayes - Let it break20.04.20127.7330
4622Gabriella Cilmi - The sting21.03.20147.7330
4623Morning Boy - We won't crush26.11.20107.73116
4624Portugal. The Man - American ghetto04.06.20107.7371
4625Megadeth - Th1rt3en28.10.20117.73250
4626Bombay Bicycle Club - So long, see you tomorrow07.02.20147.7341
4627Gaz Coombes - Matador23.01.20157.7341
4628Modern Life Is War - Witness15.08.20057.7341
4629Dear Euphoria - Dear Euphoria16.11.20077.7341
4630Iron Maiden - Dance of death08.09.20037.73395
4631From First To Last - Dear diary, my teen angst has a bodycount12.07.20047.7367
4632Ben Harper - Both sides of the gun17.03.20067.7367
4633Motorpsycho - Phanerothyme03.09.20017.73785
4634Voxtrot - Voxtrot25.05.20077.7393
4635Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.73145
4636Barry Adamson - The king of Nothing Hill02.09.20027.7326
4637Bernd Begemann - Endlich23.06.20037.73130
4638Rogue Wave - Descended like vultures28.10.20057.7352
4639The Dandy Warhols - This machine27.04.20127.7326
4640Honig - It's not a hummingbird, it's your father's ghost22.08.20147.7326
4641OSI - Free21.04.20067.73126
4642The Rakes - Ten new messages23.03.20067.73126
4643The Raveonettes - Lust lust lust16.11.20077.7363
4644Katatonia - Night is the new day06.11.20097.73126
4645Sophie Zelmani - Memory loves you23.02.20077.7337
4646Laura Veirs - Saltbreakers07.04.20077.7337
4647Maeckes - Kids26.03.20107.7337
4648The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - Pay attention15.05.20007.7337
4649Amon Amarth - Twilight of the thunder god17.09.20087.7385
4650The Earlies - The enemy chorus16.02.20077.7348
4651Why? - Elephant eyelash19.09.20057.7359
4652Sofa Surfers - Sofa Surfers28.10.20057.7359
4653Aphex Twin - 26 mixes for cash24.03.20037.73188
4654The Ocean - Precambrian09.11.20077.7370
4655Favez - Old and strong in the modern times21.03.20057.7381
4656Joss Stone - The best of Joss Stone 2003 - 200930.09.20117.7392
4657Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti - Mature themes17.08.20127.7333
4658A Fine Frenzy - Pines12.10.20127.7322
4659Antimatter - Fear of a unique identity23.11.20127.7344
4660Frank Turner - Tape deck heart19.04.20137.7344
4661No Age - An object23.08.20137.7344
4662Nicolas Jaar - Sirens14.10.20167.7322
4663Laura Marling - Semper femina10.03.20177.7322
4664The Killers - Wonderful wonderful22.09.20177.7344
4665Nouvelle Vague - Nouvelle Vague09.08.20047.7366
4666Story Of The Year - In the wake of determination11.11.20057.7366
4667Junior Boys - So this is goodbye08.09.20067.7333
4668The Subways - All or nothing27.06.20087.73110
4669Teenage Fanclub - Shadows11.06.20107.7333
4670Panteón Rococó - Ejército de paz01.10.20107.7322