Lesercharts

Rang Album Leserschnitt Stimmen
1Blackfield - Open mind: The best of Blackfield Blackfield - Open mind: The best of Blackfield28.09.20188.6048
2Joanna Newsom - Ys Joanna Newsom - Ys10.11.20068.5510763
3Jeff Tweedy - Warm Jeff Tweedy - Warm30.11.20188.5026
4Element Of Crime - Schafe, Monster und Mäuse Element Of Crime - Schafe, Monster und Mäuse05.10.20188.5092
5Dr. John - Locked down Dr. John - Locked down30.03.20128.491079
6Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles Suzanne Vega - Tales from the realm of the queen of pentacles31.01.20148.481124
7CocoRosie - Heartache city CocoRosie - Heartache city16.10.20158.47146
8Cake - Showroom of compassion Cake - Showroom of compassion27.05.20118.461485
9Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn Element Of Crime - Fremde Federn19.11.20108.461587
10The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood The Divine Comedy - Bang goes the knighthood28.05.20108.461872
11CocoRosie - Grey oceans30.04.20108.452189
12Magnolia Electric Co. - What comes after the blues17.05.20058.452176
13The Avett Brothers - I and love and you19.03.20108.451875
14Public Image Ltd. - This is PiL01.06.20128.452048
15Devendra Banhart - What will we be27.11.20098.452130
16Tortoise - Beacons of ancestorship19.06.20098.452399
17Joanna Newsom - Divers23.10.20158.451763
18Dead Man's Bones - Dead Man's Bones09.10.20098.452409
19Graham Coxon - The spinning top19.06.20098.452302
20Mojave 3 - Puzzles like you16.06.20068.452461
21Johnny Dowd - Cruel words17.02.20068.455168
22Magnolia Electric Co. - Fading trails15.09.20068.452155
23Camper Van Beethoven - Popular songs of great enduring strength and beauty20.06.20088.452658
24Bowerbirds - Upper air10.07.20098.452382
25Element Of Crime - Immer da wo Du bist bin ich nie18.09.20098.452457
26Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the Red Empire Orchestra18.07.20088.452614
27The Fall - Imperial wax solvent08.07.20088.452744
28The Indelicates - American demo28.03.20088.442984
29The Streets - Everything is borrowed26.09.20088.443007
30Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Real emotional trash07.03.20088.443085
31Ween - La cucaracha19.10.20078.443362
32Nina Nastasia & Jim White - You follow me01.06.20078.443510
33Kevin Ayers - The unfairground07.09.20078.443266
34Everlast - Love, war and the ghost of Whitey Ford19.09.20088.443591
35Bill Callahan - Woke on a whaleheart05.04.20078.443544
36Sons And Daughters - This gift25.01.20088.443161
37The Sea And Cake - Everybody11.05.20078.443723
38Cowboy Junkies - At the end of paths taken05.04.20078.443513
39Richard Hawley - Coles corner05.09.20058.443786
40Rickie Lee Jones - The sermon on Exposition Boulevard09.02.20078.443640
41Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - You can't buy a gun when you're crying30.03.20078.443472
42Dakota Suite - Waiting for the dawn to crawl through and take away your life16.02.20078.443715
43The Mountain Goats - Get lonely25.08.20068.444042
44Caitlin Cary & Thad Cockrell - Begonias20.06.20058.444186
45Kristin Hersh - Learn to sing like a star02.02.20078.444119
4650 Foot Wave - Golden ocean07.03.20058.443714
47Jane Birkin - Fictions24.03.20068.443947
48Friends Of Dean Martinez - Lost horizon14.10.20058.444200
49The Mountain Goats - We shall all be healed16.02.20048.444195
50Tanya Donelly - Whiskey tango ghosts26.07.20048.443874
51Cerys Matthews - Never said goodbye29.09.20068.443774
52Devendra Banhart - Cripple crow19.09.20058.444409
53Grant-Lee Phillips - Nineteeneighties23.06.20068.443847
54Loose Fur - Loose Fur27.01.20038.443966
55Loose Fur - Born again in the USA10.03.20068.443953
56The Mountain Goats - The sunset tree02.05.20058.444263
57The Television Personalities - My dark places24.02.20068.443998
58The Walkabouts - Acetylene08.08.20058.444430
59Brian Setzer Orchestra - Vavoom!31.07.20008.444709
60T-Bone Burnett - The true false identity19.05.20068.444170
61Joanna Newsom - Have one on me26.02.20108.445973
62The Streets - Original pirate material29.04.20028.444774
63Black Lipstick - Converted thieves06.10.20038.444570
64Sons And Daughters - The repulsion box27.06.20058.444927
65Richard Thompson - Front parlour ballads08.08.20058.444467
66Mumford & Sons - Sigh no more23.10.20098.443505
67The Mountain Goats - Tallahassee20.01.20038.444290
68The Streets - A grand don't come for free10.05.20048.444883
69Lambchop - The decline of the country and western civilization 1993-199907.04.20068.444048
70CocoRosie - The adventures of Ghosthorse and Stillborn13.04.20078.444073
71The Walkabouts - Drunken soundtracks (Lost songs & rarities 1995-2001)05.08.20028.445013
72Rickie Lee Jones - The evening of my best day13.10.20038.445038
73Devendra Banhart - Nino rojo27.09.20048.444703
74Cracker - Greenland02.06.20068.443985
75Cake - Pressure chief11.10.20048.445101
76Graham Coxon - Happiness in magazines24.05.20048.445178
77Cowboy Junkies - Early 21st century blues01.08.20058.444529
78Brian Setzer - Nitro burnin' funny daddy20.10.20038.444659
79Jane Birkin - Rendez-vous05.04.20048.444976
80Chumbawamba - A singsong and a scrap07.10.20058.444533
81The Streets - The hardest way to make an easy living07.04.20068.444722
82Friends Of Dean Martinez - Wichita lineman28.05.20018.445339
83Cracker / Leftover Salmon - O Cracker where art thou?26.01.20048.445261
84Propagandhi - Potemkin city limits14.10.20058.445066
85Everlast - Eat at Whitey's16.10.20008.445437
86The Divine Comedy - Victory for the comic muse23.06.20068.444073
87Stephan Eicher - Taxi Europa10.06.20038.445520
88The Orange Peels - Circling the sun21.03.20058.445108
89Archer Prewitt - Wilderness24.01.20058.434154
90Hefner - Dead media24.09.20018.435310
91Throwing Muses - Throwing Muses17.03.20038.435584
92The New Pornographers - Electric version16.06.20038.435321
93The Fall - The unutterable06.11.20008.435372
94Cake - Comfort eagle03.09.20018.435784
95Everlast - White trash beautiful24.05.20048.435701
96Element Of Crime - Mittelpunkt der Welt30.09.20058.435015
97Tortoise & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The brave and the bold20.01.20068.434255
98Graham Coxon - Crow sit on blood tree30.11.20018.435176
99Chumbawamba - Un26.04.20048.435466
100Sandy Dillon - East Overshoe12.03.20018.435225
101Hazeldine - Double back02.04.20018.435806
102Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Streetcore20.10.20038.435974
103Catatonia - Paper scissors stone06.08.20018.435335
104Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Summer in the southeast04.11.20058.434327
105Cerys Matthews - Cockahoop23.06.20038.435267
106The Jayhawks - Mockingbird time02.09.20118.432039
107Sons And Daughters - Love the cup06.09.20048.435326
108Kristin Hersh - Sunny border blue12.03.20018.435974
109Songs:Ohia - Didn't it rain02.04.20028.435360
110Aimee Mann - Lost in space02.09.20028.435420
111Gomez - Split the difference17.05.20048.436027
112The Beautiful South - Golddiggas, headnodders and pholk songs18.10.20048.436314
113Bruce Springsteen - We shall overcome - The Seeger sessions21.04.20068.436160
114Patti Smith - Gung ho20.03.20008.435383
115Chumbawamba - Readymades26.08.20028.435452
116Aimee Mann - Bachelor No. 219.02.20018.435516
117Lambchop - Damaged11.08.20068.434155
118Joanna Newsom - The milk-eyed mender03.05.20048.439242
119Suzanne Vega - Songs in red and grey24.09.20018.436436
120Mercury Rev - All is dream27.08.20018.436337
121Sam Prekop - Who's your new professor07.03.20058.434403
122Woven Hand - Woven Hand02.04.20028.436177
123The Jayhawks - Smile05.05.20008.436154
124XTC - Wasp star (Apple venus, Vol. 2)22.05.20008.435457
125Ween - White pepper02.05.20008.435985
126CocoRosie - Noah's ark12.09.20058.434722
127Cracker - Sunrise in the land of milk and honey08.05.20098.432322
128Gomez - In our gun18.03.20028.436265
129Ray Davies - Other people's lives17.02.20068.436293
130Neko Case - Fox confessor brings the flood03.03.20068.434181
131Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Beware13.03.20098.432651
132Nils Koppruch - Caruso13.08.20108.431834
133Bill Callahan - Sometimes I wish we were an eagle27.03.20098.432561
134Cat Power - You are free17.02.20038.435509
135The Waterboys - Universal hall21.07.20038.436843
136Element Of Crime - Romantik19.11.20018.436716
137Del Amitri - Can you do me good?15.04.20028.436274
138Chumbawamba - WYSIWYG03.04.20008.435632
139Bright Eyes - I'm wide awake it's morning24.01.20058.436446
140Iron & Wine | Calexico - In the reins12.09.20058.434173
141Johnny Cash - American V: A hundred highways30.06.20068.434464
142Howe Gelb - 'Sno angel like you17.03.20068.434100
143Smog - A river ain't too much to love30.05.20058.434717
144Belle & Sebastian - The life pursuit10.02.20068.434582
145Sixteen Horsepower - Folklore17.06.20028.438290
146The Coral - Nightfreak and the sons of Becker26.01.20048.437196
147My Morning Jacket - Okonokos27.10.20068.434025
148The Stands - All years leaving23.02.20048.437365
149Ryan Adams - 2906.01.20068.435187
150Propagandhi - Today's empires, tomorrow's ashes05.02.20018.436094
151Hefner - We love the city16.10.20008.435412
152Fink - Bam Bam Bam28.02.20058.434825
153Stephen Malkmus - Face the truth23.05.20058.434761
154Ween - Shinola Vol. 105.09.20058.434461
155The Shins - Wincing the night away26.01.20078.434729
156Graham Coxon - Love travels at illegal speeds17.03.20068.434044
157The Waterboys - A rock in the weary land25.09.20008.436901
158The New Pornographers - Twin cinema22.08.20058.434532
159The Fall - Fall heads roll07.10.20058.434427
160Willard Grant Conspiracy - There but for the grace of God - A short history of the Willard Grant Conspiracy15.11.20048.434818
161The Felice Brothers - Celebration, Florida20.05.20118.431440
162Cornershop - Handcream for a generation02.04.20028.438196
163Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - ...tick...tick...tick04.10.20058.434933
164Prefab Sprout - Let's change the world with music04.09.20098.433409
165Stereo MC's - Deep down and dirty28.05.20018.438186
166The Wrens - The Meadowlands25.11.20058.434689
167Cracker - Greatest hits: Redux24.02.20068.434136
168Matt Sweeney & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Superwolf17.01.20058.434874
169Sons And Daughters - Mirror mirror10.06.20118.431353
170The Beatles - Let it be... naked10.11.20038.439119
171They Might Be Giants - Mink car21.01.20028.436272
172Jessica Lea Mayfield - With blasphemy so heartfelt30.01.20098.432584
173The Bees - Sunshine hit me11.02.20028.434999
174Sixteen Horsepower - Olden18.08.20038.438241
175Neko Case - Blacklisted28.10.20028.435496
176Jim White - Drill a hole in that substrate and tell me what you see02.08.20048.435031
177Cowboy Junkies - One soul now01.06.20048.435142
178The Divine Comedy - Absent friends29.03.20048.435388
179Bob Dylan - Together through life24.04.20098.435393
180Belle & Sebastian - Push barman to open old wounds30.05.20058.434736
181Sophia - Technology won't save us27.10.20068.434827
182The Coral - Butterfly house30.07.20108.434506
183Woven Hand - Consider the birds13.09.20048.439229
184Giant Sand - Is all over ... the map13.09.20048.435177
185Built To Spill - You in reverse13.04.20068.435037
186CocoRosie - La maison de mon rêve05.04.20048.435009
187Holly Golightly - Slowly but surely04.10.20048.434971
188Soundtrack - I'm not there (Original soundtrack)09.11.20078.435436
189Woven Hand - Mosaic16.06.20068.439574
19016 Horsepower - Secret south27.03.20008.439783
191The Divine Comedy - Regeneration26.03.20018.425379
192Various Artists - Total Lee - The songs of Lee Hazlewood03.06.20028.423812
193Cowboy Junkies - Open14.05.20018.425394
194Mojave 3 - Excuses for travellers15.05.20008.425400
195Adam Green - Friends of mine23.06.20038.426243
196Mojave 3 - Spoon and rafter22.09.20038.425341
197Gorky's Zygotic Mynci - How I long to feel that summer in my heart24.09.20018.425339
198Holly Golightly - Truly she is none other04.08.20038.425377
199Swell - Whenever you're ready01.09.20038.425893
200Eels With Strings - Live at Town Hall21.02.20068.424266
201(Smog) - Accumulation: none04.11.20028.425387
202Songs:Ohia - The Magnolia Electric Co.10.03.20038.425555
203Lisa Germano - Lullaby for liquid pig05.05.20038.425354
204Bright Eyes - Motion sickness - Live recordings18.11.20058.424514
205Cat Power - The greatest20.01.20068.425043
206Guillemots - Through the windowpane26.09.20068.425443
207Eleventh Dream Day - Works for tomorrow24.07.20158.42446
208Howe - Hisser29.01.20018.425676
209(Smog) - Supper07.04.20038.425412
210Lilium - Short stories30.06.20038.425526
211Fink - Haiku Ambulanz28.08.20038.425509
212Willard Grant Conspiracy - Let it roll17.03.20068.423985
213The Sea And Cake - Oui16.10.20008.425518
214The Sea And Cake - One bedroom27.01.20038.425529
215Dakota Suite - This river only brings poison23.09.20028.425466
216Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Pig lib17.03.20038.425627
217The Decemberists - Picaresque05.09.20058.425492
218Fink - Fink02.04.20018.425856
219R.E.M. - Live12.10.20078.424621
220Dakota Suite - The way I am sick11.03.20028.425462
221Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Greatest Palace Music22.03.20048.425311
222The Decemberists - Her majesty, The Decemberists13.10.20038.426064
223Woven Hand - Blush music03.02.20038.4210319
224Ween - Quebec04.08.20038.426176
225Howe - The listener17.03.20038.425454
226The Bees - Free The Bees28.06.20048.425563
227The White Stripes - Under great white northern lights12.03.20108.424580
228Nils Koppruch - Den Teufel tun05.04.20078.421854
229Brian Wilson - Gettin' in over my head28.06.20048.427849
230James - Pleased to meet you02.07.20018.425596
231R.E.M. - Accelerate28.03.20088.426323
232Giant Sand - Cover magazine18.03.20028.425743
233Howe - Confluence30.03.20018.425667
234Pulp - Hits02.12.20028.425355
235Cracker - Forever28.01.20028.425390
236Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Master and everyone27.01.20038.425803
237Lambchop - Is a woman18.02.20028.425955
238Lambchop - Aw c'mon / No you c'mon09.02.20048.425555
239Camper Van Beethoven - New Roman times11.10.20048.424893
240Manic Street Preachers - Forever delayed28.10.20028.426556
241Johnny Cash - American VI: Ain't no grave26.02.20108.422089
242Yo La Tengo - I am not afraid of you and I will beat your ass08.09.20068.425194
243PJ Harvey - Stories from the city, stories from the sea23.10.20008.426813
244Built To Spill - Live25.04.20008.425693
245Ryan Adams - Rock n roll03.11.20038.426213
246Dinosaur Jr. - Farm19.06.20098.425374
247Stephen Malkmus - Stephen Malkmus12.02.20018.425862
248My Morning Jacket - It still moves27.10.20038.425562
249Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Ease down the road12.03.20018.425739
250Dinosaur Jr. - Beyond27.04.20078.425592
251Tortoise - It's all around you05.04.20048.426161
252Blur - The best of (Special edition)30.10.20008.425673
253The Coral - Roots & echoes31.08.20078.427483
254Everlast - Whitey Ford's house of pain07.09.20188.4260
255Kurt Wagner & Cortney Tidwell present Kort - Invariable heartache01.10.20108.421760
256Pulp - We love life22.10.20018.425930
257Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 103.11.20038.426140
258My Morning Jacket - Z27.01.20068.425253
259Fleet Foxes - Fleet Foxes08.08.20088.424126
260Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Jacksonville city nights23.09.20058.425194
261PJ Harvey - Uh huh her01.06.20048.416342
262Sven Regener & Leander Haußmann - Hai-Alarm am Müggelsee15.03.20138.411109
263The Weakerthans - Left and leaving04.09.20008.416730
264Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cold roses02.05.20058.416553
265Wilco - Kicking television - Live in Chicago11.11.20058.414832
266Belle & Sebastian - Fold your hands child, you walk like a peasant05.06.20008.415715
267Bob Dylan - Modern times25.08.20068.417910
268The Coral - Magic and medicine28.07.20038.417786
269Bruce Springsteen - The rising29.07.20028.418298
270The Weakerthans - Reconstruction site08.09.20038.417017
271Arcade Fire - The suburbs30.07.20108.414337
272The Coral - The invisible invasion23.05.20058.417577
273The Smashing Pumpkins - Shiny and oh so bright, vol. 1 / LP: No past. No future. No sun.16.11.20188.41189
274Belle & Sebastian - Storytelling03.06.20028.415471
275Belle & Sebastian - Dear catastophe waitress06.10.20038.415926
276The Shins - Chutes too narrow15.03.20048.417317
277Elliott Smith - From a basement on the hill18.10.20048.416813
278Ryan Adams - Love is hell, pt. 208.12.20038.416046
279Eels - Souljacker01.10.20018.416292
280The Doors - When you're strange - Songs from the motion picture25.06.20108.415622
281Elvis Costello & The Imposters - Momofuku27.06.20088.413614
282The Cure - Join the dots - B-sides and rarities 1978-2001 - The Fiction years02.02.20048.417625
283Built To Spill - Ancient melodies of the future16.07.20018.416436
284J Mascis & The Fog - Free so free14.10.20028.417351
285Eels - Daisies of the galaxy28.02.20008.416256
286R.E.M. - Around the sun04.10.20048.417635
287Neko Case - The tigers have spoken08.11.20048.414881
288Bruce Springsteen - The essential10.11.20038.417917
289J Mascis & The Fog - More light09.10.20008.417484
290Johnny Cash - Unearthed16.02.20048.417070
291The Masons - The Masons01.12.20008.415105
292Elvis Costello - When I was cruel13.05.20028.416762
293R.E.M. - In time - The best of R.E.M. 1988-200327.10.20038.417970
294Elvis Costello & The Imposters - The delivery man20.09.20048.416964
295Bruce Springsteen - Devils + dust25.04.20058.417164
296The Walkabouts - Ended up a stranger29.10.20018.415039
297The Masons - Wichita13.05.20028.415083
298The Cure - The Cure28.06.20048.418457
299Arab Strap - Monday at the Hug & Pint22.04.20038.415487
300Jerry Lee Lewis - Mean old man24.09.20108.412953
301Sinead O'Connor - I'm not bossy, I'm the boss08.08.20148.41359
302Screaming Females - Rose mountain27.02.20158.41155
303Bruce Springsteen - Working on a dream23.01.20098.414352
304Ray Davies - Working man's café26.10.20078.415168
305Lucinda Williams - Essence11.06.20018.415345
306They Might Be Giants - The spine05.07.20048.416317
307Arcade Fire - Neon bible02.03.20078.419463
308Bruce Springsteen - Magic28.09.20078.415234
309Manic Street Preachers - Know your enemy19.03.20018.416965
310Graham Coxon - The golden D26.06.20008.415314
311Duke Special - Songs from the deep forest20.10.20068.413647
312R.E.M. - Reveal14.05.20018.418365
313Johnny Cash - American III: Solitary man16.10.20008.417791
314Johnny Cash - American IV: The man comes around04.11.20028.417850
315The Lumineers - The Lumineers16.11.20128.41286
316The Fall - Are you are missing winner?26.10.20018.415353
317The Cure - Bloodflowers14.02.20008.419301
318The Fall - The real new Fall LP formerly 'Country on the click'15.12.20038.415282
319Freakwater - Thinking of you12.09.20058.415322
320Patti Smith - Trampin'26.04.20048.415289
321Bright Eyes - Digital ash in a digital urn24.01.20058.415462
322Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros - Global a go-go23.07.20018.415409
323Elliott Smith - Figure 825.04.20008.407757
324Bright Eyes - Cassadaga07.04.20078.404162
325The Melvins - The bootlicker31.01.20008.405736
326Camper Van Beethoven - La costa perdida15.02.20138.4089
327Lucinda Williams - World without tears07.04.20038.405091
328The Coral - The Coral07.01.20038.4010230
329Eleni Mandell - Afternoon10.01.20058.404772
330Brian Setzer - Rockabilly riot! Volume one - A tribute to Sun Records11.06.20058.404861
331Adam Green - Jacket full of danger10.03.20068.404406
332Tortoise - Standards19.02.20018.405715
333John Cale - Black acetate23.09.20058.404431
334Calexico - Garden ruin31.03.20068.405193
335Calexico - Feast of wire10.02.20038.407354
336Kristin Hersh - The grotto17.03.20038.405416
337Adam Green - Gemstones10.01.20058.405163
338Cornershop - Judy sucks a lemon for breakfast11.09.20098.403860
339Wire - Send28.04.20038.406031
340Gang Of Four - Return the gift07.10.20058.404476
341The White Stripes - White blood cells15.10.20018.4012937
342PJ Harvey - White chalk21.09.20078.403841
343American Music Club - The golden age01.02.20088.402842
344Yo La Tengo - Summer sun07.04.20038.406576
345Lucinda Williams - West02.03.20078.403636
346Timber Timbre - Timber Timbre28.08.20098.401753
347Oasis - Stop the clocks17.11.20068.404812
348The Fall - Reformation post-TLC23.02.20078.403667
349The Walkabouts - Train leaves at eight29.05.20008.405063
350The White Stripes - Get behind me Satan06.06.20058.4011887
351The White Stripes - Elephant31.03.20038.4014587
352The White Stripes - Icky thump15.06.20078.4014028
353Eleni Mandell - Miracle of five02.02.20078.403527
354Arcade Fire - Funeral14.03.20058.4014581
355Oasis - Time flies... 1994-2009 (Deluxe edition)11.06.20108.405001
356PJ Harvey - The Peel sessions 1991-200410.11.20068.403458
357Oasis - Don't believe the truth30.05.20058.405979
358Ryan Adams - Demolition04.11.20028.406231
359Yo La Tengo - Prisoners of love - Songs 1985-200321.03.20058.405361
360Sophia - People are like seasons12.01.20048.407964
361Bill Callahan - Apocalypse08.04.20118.401553
362Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - The letting go15.09.20068.404219
363Calexico - Carried to dust05.09.20088.403329
364Patti Smith - Twelve13.04.20078.403568
365The Weakerthans - Reunion tour21.09.20078.403513
366Eels - Blinking lights and other revelations25.04.20058.405751
367Eels - Shootenanny!02.06.20038.405915
368Buffalo Tom - Skins04.03.20118.40779
369Antony & The Johnsons - I am a bird now07.02.20058.404735
370Oasis - Heathen chemistry01.07.20028.406962
371Devendra Banhart - Smokey rolls down thunder canyon28.09.20078.403405
372Oasis - Dig out your soul04.10.20088.405627
373Ron Sexsmith - Retriever03.05.20048.405033
374Ryan Adams - Gold17.12.20018.409510
375Jarvis Cocker - Jarvis17.11.20068.394240
376Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Baby 8127.04.20078.3919628
377Bowerbirds - Hymns for a dark horse11.07.20088.392920
378Ryan Adams & The Cardinals - Cardinology31.10.20088.392885
379Brian Setzer - 1327.10.20068.394196
380American Music Club - Love songs for patriots06.09.20048.395001
381Yo La Tengo - Popular songs04.09.20098.393005
382Blur - 1315.03.19998.3910650
383Wilco - The whole love23.09.20118.391843
384The Beach Boys - The smile sessions28.10.20118.392791
385Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Beat the devil's tattoo12.03.20108.393918
386The Mountain Goats - Heretic pride29.02.20088.393150
387Adam Green - Sixes & sevens07.03.20088.393077
388Lambchop - OH (Ohio)04.10.20088.392825
389Suzanne Vega - Beauty & crime08.06.20078.393947
390Ryan Adams - Easy tiger29.06.20078.393481
391Pulp - The complete Peel sessions31.10.20068.393822
392Marissa Nadler - Marissa Nadler24.06.20118.391678
393Eels - Hombre lobo. 12 songs of desire29.05.20098.393235
394The Cure - 4:13 dream24.10.20088.393532
395Janis Joplin - The Pearl sessions13.04.20128.393612
396Patti Smith & Kevin Shields - The coral sea11.07.20088.392418
397Bonnie 'Prince' Billy With Harem Scarem And Alex Neilson - Is it the sea?17.10.20088.392526
398Sophia - There are no goodbyes24.04.20098.392652
399Holly Golightly & The Brokeoffs - Dirt don't hurt04.10.20088.392545
400Eels - Meet the Eels (Essential Eels Vol. 1 1996-2006)15.02.20088.393614
401Propagandhi - Supporting caste09.03.20098.393108
402The Sea And Cake - Car alarm17.10.20088.392858
403Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Howl22.08.20058.3911473
404Wilco - Sky blue sky11.05.20078.395502
405Built To Spill - There is no enemy12.02.20108.392368
406R.E.M. - Part lies part heart part truth part garbage 1982-201111.11.20118.392537
407The Last Shadow Puppets - The age of the understatement18.04.20088.396115
408Jarvis Cocker - Further complications15.05.20098.392276
409The Felice Brothers - The Felice Brothers14.03.20088.392482
410Eleni Mandell - Artificial fire13.02.20098.392446
411Belle & Sebastian - The BBC sessions14.11.20088.392432
412Travis - 12 memories13.10.20038.397124
413Coldplay - A rush of blood to the head26.08.20028.399439
414The Decemberists - The crane wife02.02.20078.395493
415Oasis - Standing on the shoulder of giants28.02.20008.397017
416Travis - The invisible band11.06.20018.397072
417Waxahatchee - Cerulean salt28.06.20138.391089
418Turin Brakes - Ether song03.03.20038.395901
419The Strange Death Of Liberal England - Forward march!27.07.20078.393508
420The Felice Brothers - Yonder is the clock17.04.20098.392334
421The Brian Setzer Orchestra - Don't mess with a big band16.07.20108.382466
422Mark Eitzel - The invisible man14.05.20018.384831
423Adam Green - Minor love08.01.20108.382146
424PJ Harvey - Let England shake11.02.20118.382124
425Oasis - Familiar to millions13.11.20008.386025
426Turin Brakes - The optimist05.03.20018.385829
427Firewater - The golden hour04.04.20088.382134
428Mark Eitzel - Candy ass04.10.20058.384075
429Buzzcocks - A different compilation10.06.20118.382383
430Arab Strap - Ten years of tears10.11.20068.382382
431The New Pornographers - Challengers24.08.20078.382387
432Antony & The Johnsons - The crying light16.01.20098.382557
433The Dead Weather - Horehound10.07.20098.383699
434Pavement - Quarantine the past05.03.20108.382369
435The Mountain Goats - The life of the world to come09.10.20098.382259
436Arab Strap - The red thread26.02.20018.385604
437Firewater - Psychopharmacology25.02.20028.382177
438Sophie Hunger - Monday's ghost27.02.20098.382077
439Willard Grant Conspiracy - Paper covers stone28.08.20098.382075
440Arab Strap - The last romance28.10.20058.384536
441Sophie Hunger - The rules of fire06.12.20138.38971
442The Sea And Cake - Runner21.09.20128.38984
443Magnolia Electric Co. - Josephine24.07.20098.382199
444Wire - Object 4711.07.20088.383070
445The Walkabouts - Got no chains - The songs of The Walkabouts25.09.20098.382100
446Firewater - The man on the burning tightrope16.02.20048.382263
447Marissa Nadler - Songs III: Bird on the water23.03.20078.382812
448Dirty Projectors - Swing lo Magellan06.07.20128.38975
449The Beatles - Love17.11.20068.384040
450The Sea And Cake - The moonlight butterfly13.05.20118.381609
451Chilly Gonzales & Jarvis Cocker - Room 2917.03.20178.38173
452Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter - Marble son22.04.20118.381850
453Gang Of Four - Content28.01.20118.371667
454Wilco - A ghost is born21.06.20048.377095
455Scott Walker - The drift05.05.20068.374054
456Beck - Sea change23.09.20028.376080
457Sophie Hunger - 198316.04.20108.371788
458Scout Niblett - The calcination of Scout Niblett22.01.20108.371783
459Murder By Death - In bocca al lupo02.03.20078.37356
460Mercury Rev - The secret migration24.01.20058.37242
461My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Our love will cut through everything01.10.20108.371758
462Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. 4: The soul of truth30.03.20128.37721
463Elliott Smith - New moon04.05.20078.374232
464The Fall - Your future our clutter23.04.20108.371788
465Sophie Hunger - Molecules31.08.20188.37194
466Vampire Weekend - Vampire Weekend22.02.20088.374706
467My Heart Belongs To Cecilia Winter - Midnight midnight05.10.20128.36676
468Garbage - Strange little birds10.06.20168.3655
469Calexico - Algiers07.09.20128.36526
470Guillemots - Walk the river22.07.20118.361466
471Beach House - Thank your lucky stars16.10.20158.36251
472Cat Power - Jukebox18.01.20088.363551
473Eels - Useless trinkets (B-sides, soundtracks, rarities and unreleased 1996-2006)15.02.20088.363103
474J Mascis - Several shades of why18.03.20118.363211
475Scout Niblett - Kidnapped by Neptune23.05.20058.361327
476The Avett Brothers - The carpenter30.11.20128.36103
477The Decemberists - We all raise our voices to the air (Live songs 04.11 - 08.11)16.03.20128.361240
478Giant Sand - Provisions05.09.20088.362723
479Espers - Espers08.08.20058.363268
480Conor Oberst - Conor Oberst01.08.20088.362861
481Vampire Weekend - Contra08.01.20108.362917
482Espers - Espers II28.07.20068.363246
483Lucinda Williams - Down where the spirit meets the bone26.09.20148.36249
484Lorde - Pure heroine25.10.20138.361822
485James - Hey Ma06.06.20088.363003
486Scott Walker - Bish Bosch30.11.20128.36669
487Scout Niblett - It's up to Emma24.05.20138.361245
488My Bloody Valentine - EP's 1988 - 199104.05.20128.361120
489Willard Grant Conspiracy - Pilgrim road02.05.20088.352825
490Brian Setzer Orchestra - Songs from Lonely Avenue16.10.20098.352437
491Haim - Days are gone27.09.20138.354827
492Dakota Suite - The end of trying30.01.20098.352503
493Manic Street Preachers - Journal for plague lovers15.05.20098.352644
494Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Lie down in the light16.05.20088.352685
495Wire - Red barked tree14.01.20118.351867
496Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - B.R.M.C.21.01.20028.3512606
497Johnny Cash - Bootleg Vol. III: Live around the world07.10.20118.35754
498Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Wolfroy goes to town28.10.20118.351353
499Alela Diane - Alela Diane & Wild Divine01.04.20118.35573
500Patti Smith - Banga01.06.20128.351068
501Emily Jane White - They moved in shadow all together29.04.20168.35250
502Guillemots - Red02.05.20088.351959
503Bill Callahan - Dream river20.09.20138.35609
504The Decemberists - The hazards of love27.03.20098.352906
505Brian Wilson - That lucky old sun29.08.20088.35853
506Wilco - Yankee hotel foxtrot23.04.20028.347292
507Bright Eyes - The people's key11.02.20118.341847
508Belle & Sebastian - Belle and Sebastian write about love08.10.20108.341829
509Eels - End times22.01.20108.342313
510Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - Outher south08.05.20098.342332
511Scout Niblett - This fool can die now19.10.20078.341252
512Neko Case - Middle cyclone27.02.20098.342825
513Wilco - The Wilco book01.12.20048.34408
514Alabama Shakes - Boys & girls06.04.20128.33834
515Wilco - Wilco (The album)26.06.20098.332997
516Manic Street Preachers - Postcards from a young man17.09.20108.331759
517Emma Ruth Rundle - On dark horses14.09.20188.3333
518Marlon Williams - Make way for love16.02.20188.332341
519John Cale - Shifty adventures in nookie wood28.09.20128.33814
520Neko Case - Hell-on01.06.20188.33261
521Various Artists - Chicago 2018... It's gonna change10.03.20008.33752
522Beach House - Devotion29.02.20088.33476
523Bonnie 'Prince' Billy & The Cairo Gang - The wonder show of the world26.03.20108.332019
524Marissa Nadler - Little hells27.02.20098.333110
525The Waterboys - Modern blues23.01.20158.32453
526Warpaint - Warpaint17.01.20148.32913
527The Decemberists - The king is dead14.01.20118.321843
528Weird Al Yankovic - Straight outta Lynwood24.11.20068.32209
529Dakota Suite - An almost silent life23.11.20128.32687
530Scout Niblett - I am01.09.20038.321120
531Allison Crutchfield - Tourist in this town27.01.20178.32350
532Micah P. Hinson - Micah P. Hinson and the opera circuit17.11.20068.32120
533Reamonn - Tuesday03.05.20008.315501
534Lambchop - Mr. M24.02.20128.311306
535Queen - Bohemian rhapsody (Original soundtrack)19.10.20188.3148
536Fleet Foxes - Helplessness blues29.04.20118.312021
537Hurray For The Riff Raff - The navigator10.03.20178.312050
538David Lowery - The palace guards25.02.20118.31136
539Devo - Something for everybody09.07.20108.31421
540Jonathan Richman - Because her beauty is raw and wild01.08.20088.31206
541Bob Dylan - Another self portrait (1969-1971): The bootleg series Vol. 1023.08.20138.301573
542The Shins - Port of morrow16.03.20128.301268
543Beach House - Beach House10.08.20078.30205
544Anna Burch - Quit the curse09.02.20188.30111
545Morrissey - Live at Earls Court04.04.20058.295344
546Ryan Adams - Ashes & fire07.10.20118.291369
547Manic Street Preachers - Futurology04.07.20148.29978
548Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Specter at the feast22.03.20138.281663
549Beach House - Teen dream26.02.20108.282251
550Dinosaur Jr. - Give a glimpse of what yer not05.08.20168.28230
551Morrissey - Ringleader of the tormentors07.04.20068.284862
552Morrissey - You are the quarry17.05.20048.286379
553Silbermond - Alles auf Anfang07.11.20148.286552
554Blur - The magic whip24.04.20158.28297
555Warpaint - The fool22.10.20108.272124
556Red Hot Chili Peppers - I'm with you26.08.20118.27732
557Bob Dylan - Tempest07.09.20128.272140
558Firewater - Songs we should have written03.05.20048.272118
559The Strokes - Is this it27.08.20018.279619
560The Mountain Goats - Beat the champ10.04.20158.27240
561The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico (45th anniversary deluxe edition)26.10.20128.272037
562She Keeps Bees - Eight houses26.09.20148.27674
563Elaiza - Gallery28.03.20148.264606
564Arcade Fire - Reflektor25.10.20138.261216
565Stephen Malkmus And The Jicks - Mirror traffic19.08.20118.261127
566Ty Segall - Manipulator29.08.20148.26328
567Beach House - Depression cherry28.08.20158.26301
568Bright Eyes - Fevers and mirrors03.11.20008.26766
569They Might Be Giants - Join us12.08.20118.261891
570The Coral - Move through the dawn10.08.20188.25102
571Firewater - International orange24.08.20128.25312
572Various Artists - Come fly with us (A Glitterhouse compilation)14.02.20008.25633
573The Low Anthem - Oh my God, Charlie Darwin28.08.20098.251864
574Shilpa Ray - Door girl22.09.20178.25350
575Mark Olson & Gary Louris - Ready for the flood14.11.20088.25409
576Howe Gelb - The coincidentalist08.11.20138.25471
577Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Take them on, on your own25.08.20038.249470
578Smashing Pumpkins - Mellon collie and the infinite sadness (Limited deluxe boxset)30.11.20128.241957
579Eleni Mandell - I can see the future06.07.20128.24557
580Oonagh - Aeria13.03.20158.245213
581R.E.M. - Collapse into now04.03.20118.242710
582Giant Sand - Blurry blue mountain22.10.20108.241727
583Eleni Mandell - Let's fly a kite24.01.20148.24546
584The Mountain Goats - All eternals deck01.04.20118.24762
585The Jeffrey Lee Pierce Sessions Project - We are only riders15.01.20108.23658
586The Strypes - Snapshot06.12.20138.23257
587The Mountain Goats - Transcendental youth05.10.20128.23720
588Beth Orton - Kidsticks27.05.20168.23332
589Sophie Hunger - Supermoon24.04.20158.22472
590Bob Dylan - The cutting edge 1965-1966: The bootleg series, Vol. 1213.11.20158.22174
591The Beatles - On air - Live at the BBC Volume 208.11.20138.221512
592J Mascis - Tied to a star29.08.20148.22764
593The Walkabouts - Berlin16.11.20128.22492
594A Seated Craft - Of birds20.02.20158.22238
595The Low Anthem - Smart flesh25.02.20118.221579
596Electric Light Orchestra - Mr. Blue Sky - The very best of Electric Light Orchestra05.10.20128.21473
597Agnes Obel - Philharmonics17.09.20108.21381
598Steve Wynn & The Miracle 3 - Northern aggression29.10.20108.21195
599Dexys - One day I'm going to soar15.06.20128.211545
600The Ex - Catch my shoe29.10.20108.211522
601Waxahatchee - Ivy tripp03.04.20158.21415
602Eels - Tomorrow morning20.08.20108.201945
603Morrissey - Years of refusal13.02.20098.203155
604Dinosaur Jr. - I bet on sky14.09.20128.191872
605Dakota Suite - The hearts of empty03.06.20118.191408
606Marissa Nadler - Strangers20.05.20168.19506
607Father John Misty - Fear fun27.04.20128.1990
608Father John Misty - I love you, honeybear06.02.20158.19191
609The New Pornographers - Together30.04.20108.19122
610Eels - Royal Albert Hall10.04.20158.19202
611Wye Oak - Civilian04.03.20118.19118
612Red Hot Chili Peppers - Stadium arcadium05.05.20068.19950
613The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart20.03.20098.19135
614Bowerbirds - The clearing09.03.20128.181311
615Drive-By Truckers - American band30.09.20168.18300
616Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks - Wig out at jagbags03.01.20148.18541
617Juli - In love17.09.20108.182790
618The Waterboys - An appointment with Mr. Yeats23.09.20118.171547
619Glasperlenspiel - Beweg Dich mit mir30.09.20118.173111
620Calexico - Edge of the sun10.04.20158.17149
621Angel Olsen - Burn your fire for no witness14.02.20148.171103
622Vampire Weekend - Modern vampires of the city10.05.20138.171277
623Eels - The cautionary tales of Mark Oliver Everett18.04.20148.17565
624Emily Jane White - Victorian America30.10.20098.171827
625Public Image Limited - What the world needs now ...04.09.20158.17237
626Unheilig - Gipfelstürmer12.12.20148.163764
627Ryan Adams - 198921.09.20158.16294
628Yo La Tengo - Fade11.01.20138.161629
629Conor Oberst - Upside down mountain16.05.20148.16532
630Icona Pop - This is...15.11.20138.163291
631The Raveonettes - Pe'ahi25.07.20148.1526
632Prefab Sprout - Crimson / red04.10.20138.15614
633Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - The side of her inexhaustible heart04.11.20118.151194
634Revolverheld - Immer in Bewegung20.09.20138.152582
635The Lumineers - Cleopatra08.04.20168.15294
636The Smashing Pumpkins - Monuments to an elegy05.12.20148.15493
637Antony & The Johnsons - Turning07.11.20148.15135
638Marissa Nadler - July07.02.20148.15940
639The Who - The Who hits 50!31.10.20148.15387
640The Decemberists - What a terrible world, what a beautiful world16.01.20158.15383
641Bright Eyes - Lifted or the story is in the soil, keep your ear to the ground12.08.20028.151695
642My Bloody Valentine - M B V02.02.20138.141545
643Emily Jane White - Ode to sentience05.11.20108.141712
644Sleaford Mods - Divide and exit23.05.20148.14170
645Agnes Obel - Aventine27.09.20138.14669
646Andreas Kümmert - Here I am04.04.20148.143416
647Bruno Mars - Doo-wops & hooligans14.01.20118.142736
648Neko Case - The worse things get, the harder I fight, the harder I fight, the more I love you30.08.20138.14711
649Leonard Cohen - You want it darker21.10.20168.1480
650Gomez - A new tide24.04.20098.14177
651The Fall - Re-mit17.05.20138.14673
652Unheilig - Zelluloid16.02.20048.133185
653Kylie Minogue - Kiss me once14.03.20148.132832
654Jennifer Rostock - Der Film10.07.20098.132630
655UPDATE LÄUFT - Es werden 20 Rezensionen24.03.20048.134269
656The Smiths - The sound of The Smiths21.11.20088.13763
657Howe Gelb & A Band Of Gypsies - Alegrías25.03.20118.131487
658Robin Thicke - Blurred lines12.07.20138.133571
659Ann Sophie - Silver into gold24.04.20158.132575
660Belle & Sebastian - The third eye centre23.08.20138.12570
661Savages - Adore life22.01.20168.1225
662Mercury Rev - The essential Mercury Rev: Stillness breathes (1991 - 2006)29.09.20068.12186
663Katy Perry - Prism18.10.20138.122584
664The Jam - About the young idea – The very best of The Jam22.06.20158.12283
665Olly Murs - Right place right time08.03.20138.112439
666Kelly Clarkson - Piece by piece27.02.20158.112267
667Gang Of Four - What happens next27.02.20158.11281
668Alela Diane - To be still20.02.20098.11599
669Beyoncé - 424.06.20118.112165
670Britney Spears - Blackout26.10.20078.112228
671Drive-By Truckers - English oceans28.02.20148.10305
672Eagles - Long road out of Eden02.11.20078.10164
673Test - 01.01.19708.101327
674Polarkreis 18 - The colour of snow17.10.20088.102046
675Christina Stürmer - In dieser Stadt10.04.20098.102619
676Scooter - The fifth chapter26.09.20148.103792
677The Weakerthans - Live at the Burton Cummings Theatre23.03.20108.10208
678Oonagh - Aeria (1.-April-Edition)13.03.20158.102622
679Adel Tawil - Lieder08.11.20138.102124
680Steely Dan - Everything must go10.06.20038.10384
681Lird Van Goles - Who set that fire29.02.20088.101671
682Mateo - Unperfekt30.05.20148.092372
683David Guetta - Listen21.11.20148.092101
684Christina Stürmer - Schwarz weiss30.05.20058.092609
685Amy Millan - Honey from the tombs07.07.20068.09486
686Sunrise Avenue - On the way to wonderland25.08.20068.092241
687Michael Jackson - Xscape09.05.20148.092219
688Cro - MTV unplugged (Premium edition)03.07.20158.092373
689Avicii - Stories02.10.20158.092035
690Rea Garvey - Pride02.05.20148.082076
691Tokio Hotel - Kings of suburbia03.10.20148.082814
692Static-X - Machine21.05.20018.082084
693Britney Spears - Britney Jean29.11.20138.082060
694Testrezension - 01.01.19708.071360
695Wire - Wire17.04.20158.07364
696Sonic Youth - Rather ripped02.06.20068.079497
697The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina II / The friends and enemies of modern music05.09.20008.071012
698Murder By Death - Red of tooth and claw28.03.20088.07418
699Gore Gore Girls - Get the gore06.08.20078.07878
700Sonic Youth - Sonic nurse07.06.20048.079350
701Leslie Clio - Eureka17.04.20158.071885
702Scorpions - Comeblack04.11.20118.072146
703Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way08.07.20028.071476
704Jasmin Wagner - Die Versuchung15.04.20068.072006
705Belle & Sebastian - Girls in peacetime want to dance16.01.20158.06279
706Calexico - Selections from 'Road atlas 1998-2011'18.11.20118.06171
707Manic Street Preachers - Rewind the film13.09.20138.061213
708Sonic Youth - Murray Street10.06.20028.069372
709Rea Garvey - Prisma02.10.20158.061896
710Angel Olsen - My woman02.09.20168.06707
711Bob Dylan & The Band - The basement tapes raw: The bootleg series Vol. 1131.10.20148.05529
712Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Wrong creatures12.01.20188.05316
713Mark Forster - Karton01.06.20128.051773
714R.E.M. - Live at the Olympia in Dublin23.10.20098.051171
715Beach House - Bloom11.05.20128.05546
716Sportfreunde Stiller - New York, Rio, Rosenheim24.05.20138.051887
717Buffalo Tom - Three easy pieces06.07.20078.05763
718Sonic Youth - NYC ghosts & flowers07.06.20008.059046
719Bright Eyes - Noise floor (Rarities 1998 - 2005)13.10.20068.05219
720Sophie Hunger - The danger of light05.10.20128.051150
721The BossHoss - Flames of fame11.10.20138.041877
722Timber Timbre - Sincerely, future pollution21.04.20178.04137
723Tiga - Ciao!02.05.20098.041887
724Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord (Live in Wien)08.05.20158.041706
725Stefanie Heinzmann - Stefanie Heinzmann16.03.20128.042113
726Westbam - Götterstraße26.04.20138.042018
727Mark Forster - Tape03.06.20168.041741
728Laith Al-Deen - 2000 - 200817.10.20088.041830
729Taylor Swift - 198927.10.20148.042110
730James - La petite mort06.06.20148.04205
731Stromae - Cheese25.06.20108.041700
732Courtney Barnett - Sometimes I sit and think, and sometimes I just sit20.03.20158.04642
733Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Hurra! Hurra! So nicht.23.04.20108.04272
734Oli P. - Wie früher27.05.20168.041700
735Christina Stürmer - Lebe lauter15.09.20068.032723
736Johnny Cash - Out among the stars21.03.20148.03636
737The Afghan Whigs - Unbreakable. A retrospective 1990-200606.07.20078.03124
738Carly Rae Jepsen - E·mo·tion18.09.20158.031883
739Klangkarussell - Netzwerk25.07.20148.031596
740Jan Delay - Hammer & Michel11.04.20148.032458
741CocoRosie - Tales of a grass widow24.05.20138.03177
742Sharon Van Etten - Tramp10.02.20128.03482
743The Dead Weather - Dodge and burn25.09.20158.0337
744Beth Orton - Daybreaker19.08.20028.03371
745Marissa Nadler - For my crimes28.09.20188.03795
746Britney Spears - Femme fatale25.03.20118.031775
747Waxahatchee - Out in the storm14.07.20178.03392
748Wire - Nocturnal Koreans29.04.20168.03319
749Clueso - Clueso & Stüba Philharmonie09.07.20108.022067
750Conchita Wurst - Conchita15.05.20158.023817
751Annett Louisan - Unausgesprochen21.10.20058.021595
752Kylie Minogue - Body language17.11.20038.021847
753Blues Pills - Blues Pills25.07.20148.02238
754Iggy Azalea - The new classic25.04.20148.021552
755Madonna - GHV212.11.20018.021640
756Robbie Williams - Swings both ways15.11.20138.022266
757The Mars Volta - Amputechture08.09.20068.021039
758Katy Perry - Teenage dream27.08.20108.022003
759Cro - Melodie06.06.20148.021945
760Madonna - MDNA23.03.20128.021520
761Mia. - Biste Mode22.05.20158.021888
762Joachim Witt - Neumond25.04.20148.023805
763Andreas Bourani - Hey09.05.20148.012150
764Beth Orton - Comfort of strangers17.02.20068.01359
765Ian Anderson - Thick as a brick 230.03.20128.0192
766The Walkabouts - Travels in the dustland21.10.20118.01466
767Oomph! - Ego09.07.20018.011513
768Mark Ronson - Version22.06.20078.011584
769Scorpions - Return to forever20.02.20158.011778
770The Afghan Whigs - Do to the beast11.04.20148.01251
771The Tragically Hip - Music @ work22.05.20008.01169
772Nils Koppruch + Fink - A tribute to22.08.20148.01196
773Bon Iver - Bon Iver17.06.20118.00577
774Gentleman - Another intensity24.08.20078.001706
775Various Artists - Just tell me that you want me: A tribute to Fleetwood Mac10.08.20128.00108
776Beth Orton - Sugaring season28.09.20128.00362
777Audrey Horne - Youngblood01.02.20138.0047
778Leonard Cohen - Popular problems19.09.20148.0045
779Aretha Franklin - Aretha Franklin sings the great diva classics24.10.20148.0032
780Slowdive - Slowdive05.05.20178.00110
781Big Thief - Capacity09.06.20178.0049
782The Smashing Pumpkins - Earphoria25.11.20028.0087
783The Gaslight Anthem - The '59 sound22.08.20088.001769
784Nena - Oldschool27.02.20158.002418
785The Fall - Ersatz GB18.11.20118.001058
786Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Gisbert zu Knyphausen25.04.20088.00360
787Pearl Jam - Lightning bolt11.10.20138.002893
788Pearl Jam - Backspacer18.09.20098.0010378
789Mark Ronson - Uptown special23.01.20157.991542
790Paul McCartney - New11.10.20137.99897
791Tori Amos - Night of hunters16.09.20117.99308
792Die Fantastischen Vier - Heimspiel23.10.20097.991487
793Bon Iver - For Emma, forever ago16.05.20087.99277
794The Coral - The curse of love28.11.20147.99405
795The Verve - This is music - The singles 92-9801.11.20047.99799
796Red Hot Chili Peppers - The getaway17.06.20167.99132
797Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Psychedelic pill26.10.20127.991517
798The Gaslight Anthem - Get hurt08.08.20147.99229
799Damon Albarn - Everyday robots25.04.20147.99110
800Travis - Where you stand16.08.20137.99218
801Giant Giant Sand - Tucson22.06.20127.991050
802...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - IX17.10.20147.99306
803Dillon - The unknown28.03.20147.9999
804Them Crooked Vultures - Them Crooked Vultures13.11.20097.993396
805Death Cab For Cutie - Codes and keys27.05.20117.99179
806Mark Lanegan - Has God seen my shadow? An anthology 1989-201117.01.20147.99355
807The Verve - Forth22.08.20087.99608
808Queens Of The Stone Age - ...Like clockwork31.05.20137.991730
809Kate Bush - Before the dawn25.11.20167.99325
810Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds14.10.20117.991036
811Mirel Wagner - When the cellar children see the light of day15.08.20147.99561
812Courtney Barnett - Tell me how you really feel18.05.20187.99561
813Gentleman - Confidence30.08.20047.991526
814Carly Rae Jepsen - Kiss14.09.20127.991586
815Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Push the sky away15.02.20137.99234
816At The Drive-In - Relationship of command18.09.20007.992314
817...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Lost songs19.10.20127.99368
818Pixies - Indie Cindy25.04.20147.99655
819Alanis Morissette - Havoc and bright lights24.08.20127.99145
820Ringo Starr - Postcards from paradise27.03.20157.99287
821Kate Bush - Aerial04.11.20057.991363
822John Lennon - Working class hero - The definitive Lennon30.09.20057.981860
823Tori Amos - Unrepentant geraldines09.05.20147.98265
824The Slow Show - White water06.03.20157.9866
825Jack White - Lazaretto06.06.20147.98262
826Rage Against The Machine - Rage Against The Machine XX - 20th anniversary edition23.11.20127.981165
827Screaming Trees - Last words: The final recordings28.10.20117.98510
828Angus & Julia Stone - Angus & Julia Stone01.08.20147.98127
829Eddie Vedder - Into the wild14.09.20077.981263
830David Bowie - Nothing has changed14.11.20147.98487
831Matthew E. White - Big inner08.02.20137.98181
832Katy Perry - One of the boys12.09.20087.981811
833Live - The turn31.10.20147.98356
834Kelly Clarkson - Wrapped in red25.10.20137.982507
835Ian Brown - My way13.11.20097.98519
836Bat For Lashes - The haunted man12.10.20127.98114
837Jimi Hendrix - People, hell and angels01.03.20137.98629
838Jeff Buckley - Mystery white boy (live 95-96)07.06.20007.98343
839Richard Ashcroft - Natural rebel19.10.20187.9857
840Kate Nash - Made of bricks12.10.20077.98510
841Live - The distance to here04.10.19997.98624
842David Bowie - Blackstar08.01.20167.98504
843Bryan Ferry - Olympia22.10.20107.98278
844The Chemical Brothers - Further11.06.20107.98330
845Charli XCX - Sucker13.02.20157.981761
846Neil Young - A letter home23.05.20147.98430
847Pearl Jam - Riot act11.11.20027.983332
848Ian Brown - Solarized14.09.20047.98428
849Tori Amos - Scarlet's walk28.10.20027.98265
850Rollins Band - Get some go again21.02.20007.98314
851Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - Mojo11.06.20107.981086
852Thurston Moore - The best day17.10.20147.98103
853Supertramp - Retrospectable - The Supertramp anthology11.11.20057.98258
854...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Tao of the dead04.02.20117.982008
855Nirvana - Nevermind (Super deluxe edition)23.09.20117.982160
856Jimi Hendrix - Valleys of Neptune05.03.20107.98950
857Radiohead - In rainbows28.12.20077.981993
858Kings Of Leon - Youth and young manhood01.09.20037.98996
859Bryan Ferry - Avonmore21.11.20147.98292
860...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - The century of self20.02.20097.98867
861Fever Ray - Fever Ray27.03.20097.98475
862The Last Shadow Puppets - Everything you've come to expect01.04.20167.9895
863The Who - Endless wire27.10.20067.981700
864Kings Of Leon - Because of the times20.04.20077.981604
865Foo Fighters - Wasting light08.04.20117.982790
866Neil Young - Are you passionate?02.04.20027.981241
867Goldfrapp - Tales of us06.09.20137.98137
868Beyoncé - Beyoncé20.12.20137.981966
869Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Live from KCRW29.11.20137.9891
870There Will Be Fireworks - The dark, dark bright22.11.20137.98635
871Eddie Vedder - Ukulele songs27.05.20117.98720
872Alabama Shakes - Sound & color17.04.20157.98225
873Queens Of The Stone Age - Rated R05.06.20007.981387
874John Fogerty - Deja vu all over again18.10.20047.98759
875Ian Anderson - Homo erraticus11.04.20147.9889
876Neil Young - Storytone31.10.20147.98133
877Placebo - Loud like love13.09.20137.98176
878Ian Brown - The world is yours30.11.20077.98132
879The National - Boxer18.05.20077.981928
880Scooter - Under the radar over the top02.10.20097.984301
881Porcupine Tree - In absentia27.01.20037.98777
882A Perfect Circle - Mer de noms22.05.20007.981883
883Perry Farrell - Song yet to be sung16.07.20017.98982
884Tool - Lateralus14.05.20017.983872
885Tocotronic - Tocotronic (Das rote Album)01.05.20157.98663
886The Smashing Pumpkins - Greatest hits: Rotten apples / Judas O (Limited edition)19.11.20017.981320
887The Cars - Move like this06.05.20117.98820
888Tom Petty And The Heartbreakers - The last DJ07.10.20027.981058
889The National - High violet07.05.20107.981297
890Fu Manchu - Signs of infinite power16.10.20097.98644
891Wire - Silver / Lead31.03.20177.97317
892The Smashing Pumpkins - Machina / The machines of God28.02.20007.971398
893Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Live at the Fillmore East17.11.20067.97771
894Kula Shaker - Pilgrims progress23.07.20107.97346
895Neil Young - Greatest hits22.11.20047.97651
896Coheed And Cambria - Good Apollo I'm burning star IV Volume one: From fear through the eyes of madness23.09.20057.97343
897...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - So divided17.11.20067.97801
898Soundgarden - King animal09.11.20127.971628
899Chrissie Hynde - Stockholm06.06.20147.97341
900Lydia Loveless - Somewhere else14.03.20147.97529
901The Chemical Brothers - Born in the echoes17.07.20157.97340
902The Antlers - Burst apart24.06.20117.97149
903Sharon Van Etten - Are we there23.05.20147.97560
904Amy Millan - Masters of the burial23.10.20097.97411
905Rollins Band - Nice27.08.20017.97299
906Kim Wilde - Snapshots26.08.20117.971337
907Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The Monsanto years26.06.20157.97223
908Conor Oberst - Ruminations14.10.20167.97223
909Leonard Cohen - Live at the Isle Of Wight 197023.10.20097.97107
910Florence & The Machine - Ceremonials28.10.20117.97106
911Paul McCartney - Memory almost full01.06.20077.971537
912Audioslave - Audioslave18.11.20027.971493
913Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers - Hypnotic eye25.07.20147.97347
914Agnes Obel - Citizen of glass21.10.20167.97172
915Elbow - The take off and landing of everything07.03.20147.97136
916The Sheepdogs - Future nostalgia02.10.20157.9734
917Kasabian - The West Ryder Pauper Lunatic Asylum05.06.20097.97578
918The Raconteurs - Consolers of the lonely25.03.20087.97372
919The Black Keys - Brothers21.05.20107.97304
920David Bowie - The next day08.03.20137.971011
921Mudhoney - The lucky ones23.05.20087.97870
922The Pretenders - The best of / Break up the concrete29.05.20097.97432
923Beach Slang - The things we do to find people who feel like us30.10.20157.9733
924Clueso - Stadtrandlichter19.09.20147.972030
925The Pretenders - Loose screw26.05.20037.97426
926...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Worlds apart24.01.20057.971739
927INXS - Kick 2525.09.20127.97880
928Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Bleach house22.08.20147.9797
929Florence & The Machine - How big, how blue, how beautiful29.05.20157.97161
930Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Skeleton tree09.09.20167.97193
931The National - Alligator11.04.20057.97579
932Gravenhurst - Fires in distant buildings21.10.20057.97256
933The Raconteurs - Broken boy soldiers12.05.20067.97416
934Rose Kemp - Unholy majesty26.09.20087.971219
935Car Seat Headrest - Teens of style30.10.20157.9732
936Paul McCartney - Egypt station07.09.20187.9732
937Queen - Forever07.11.20147.97478
938Lana Del Rey - Ultraviolence13.06.20147.97538
939Riverside - Shrine of new generation slaves18.01.20137.97252
940At The Drive-In - Anthology: This station is non-operational30.05.20057.97883
941Blur - Think tank05.05.20037.971187
942Kate Bush - 50 words for snow18.11.20117.97219
943Joy Division - The best of28.03.20087.97125
944The Polyphonic Spree - Together we're heavy01.11.20047.97186
945East India Youth - Total strife forever28.02.20147.9731
946Tall Ships - Impressions21.04.20177.9731
947Kula Shaker - K 2.012.02.20167.9792
948Coheed And Cambria - The unheavenly creatures28.09.20187.9761
949Kylie Minogue - The Abbey Road sessions26.10.20127.971759
950Robert Plant - Lullaby and ... the ceaseless roar05.09.20147.97333
951Woodkid - The golden age15.03.20137.97272
952Sleater-Kinney - No cities to love16.01.20157.9760
953Stefanie Heinzmann - Chance of rain27.03.20157.971920
954Heino - Mit freundlichen Grüßen01.02.20137.973285
955Moby - Innocents27.09.20137.97328
956Fjørt - Couleur17.11.20177.97239
957The Jezabels - Prisoner02.03.20127.9789
958Starsailor - Good souls16.10.20157.97237
959Bob Mould - Silver age05.10.20127.97292
960Neil Young - Living with war12.05.20067.97582
961Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Greendale18.08.20037.971148
962My Brightest Diamond - All things will unwind14.10.20117.97115
963Suis La Lune - Riala25.05.20127.961164
964sunnO))) - Black one21.10.20057.9685
965Opeth - Heritage16.09.20117.96113
966Beachheads - Beachheads03.02.20177.9628
967Suede - The blue hour21.09.20187.9684
968Richard Hawley - Lowedges24.02.20037.9628
969Rise Against - Siren song of the counter culture18.10.20047.96307
970VNV Nation - Automatic16.09.20117.962358
971Pixies - Complete 'B' sides05.03.20017.96938
972Starsailor - All this life01.09.20177.96219
973Chelsea Wolfe - Abyss07.08.20157.96461
974The Twilight Sad - No one can ever know02.03.20127.9681
975Bear's Den - Islands17.10.20147.96108
976Frank Ocean - Blonde20.08.20167.9654
977Opeth - Watershed30.05.20087.96296
978The Cult - Choice of weapon18.05.20127.96107
979Tweedy - Sukierae19.09.20147.96342
980Kasabian - Kasabian15.11.20047.96711
981Michael Jackson - Number ones17.11.20037.961918
982Coldplay - Ghost stories16.05.20147.96472
983Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Chasing yesterday27.02.20157.96420
984Foo Fighters - One by one21.10.20027.962064
985Fennesz - Black sea30.01.20097.96130
986Foo Fighters - In your honor13.06.20057.961626
987Brand New - The devil and God are raging inside me19.01.20077.96513
988Brett Anderson - Black rainbows14.10.20117.9651
989Amy MacDonald - Life in a beautiful light08.06.20127.96101
990Shannon Wright - Let in the light25.05.20077.96202
991Róisín Murphy - Take her up to Monto08.07.20167.9625
992Honig - The last thing the world needs24.08.20187.9625
993Bat For Lashes - Fur and gold02.11.20077.96373
994Deftones - Gore08.04.20167.96149
995Miss Platnum - Ich war hier02.10.20157.961704
996A Perfect Circle - Thirteenth step15.09.20037.961797
997Low - Ones and sixes11.09.20157.9649
998Tom Waits - Orphans: Brawlers, bawlers & bastards17.11.20067.96147
999Manic Street Preachers - Lifeblood01.11.20047.96362
1000Grizzly Bear - Shields14.09.20127.96966
1001Soap & Skin - Narrow10.02.20127.96337
1002Sigur Rós - Takk...12.09.20057.96627
1003The Black Crowes - Before the frost... until the freeze04.09.20097.96576
1004Wilco - Schmilco09.09.20167.96215
1005London Grammar - Truth is a beautiful thing09.06.20177.9695
1006A Perfect Circle - Three sixty15.11.20137.96355
1007Anastacia - It's a man's world09.11.20127.962097
1008Chelsea Wolfe - Pain is beauty06.09.20137.96448
1009The Charlatans - Who we touch03.09.20107.96165
1010The Go-Betweens - Oceans apart25.04.20057.96212
1011Counting Crows - Films about ghosts - The best of24.11.20037.96257
1012Porcupine Tree - Deadwing29.03.20057.96538
1013Pur - Achtung18.09.20157.962264
1014Deftones - Koi no yokan09.11.20127.96698
1015Foo Fighters - Echoes, silence, patience and grace21.09.20077.961785
1016Delbo - Havarien05.05.20067.96232
1017Pink Floyd - A foot in the door - The best of Pink Floyd04.11.20117.962665
1018Sometree - Bending the willow02.06.20067.96184
1019Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Abattoir blues / The lyre of Orpheus20.09.20047.96206
1020Sophie Ellis-Bextor - Wanderlust24.01.20147.96226
1021Foo Fighters - Sonic highways10.11.20147.96679
1022Jeff Lynne's ELO - Alone in the universe13.11.20157.9690
1023The Jesus And Mary Chain - Damage and joy24.03.20177.9645
1024Richard Hawley - Truelove's gutter18.09.20097.9645
1025Guano Apes - Walking on a thin line03.02.20037.961668
1026Mudhoney - Vanishing point05.04.20137.96760
1027Helge Schneider - Lass knacken, Helge! Helge, der Film! Helge life!28.08.20157.962003
1028John Fogerty - Wrote a song for everyone24.05.20137.96311
1029Soap & Skin - Lovetune for vacuum13.03.20097.95641
1030Eels - Wonderful, glorious01.02.20137.95419
1031Stevie Nicks - In your dreams06.05.20117.9522
1032Julia Engelmann - Poesiealbum03.11.20177.951559
1033William Fitzsimmons - Goodnight14.11.20087.9587
1034Foo Fighters - Greatest hits30.10.20097.951495
1035Dead Can Dance - Anastasis10.08.20127.9565
1036Charli XCX - True romance31.05.20137.951625
1037Tu Fawning - Hearts on hold14.01.20117.95108
1038Andreas Bourani - Staub & Fantasie10.06.20117.952048
1039Low - The invisible way22.03.20137.9543
1040Fugazi - The argument08.10.20017.951141
1041Porcupine Tree - The incident11.09.20097.95580
1042Guided By Voices - Half smiles of the decomposed23.08.20047.9585
1043Royal Blood - Royal Blood22.08.20147.95254
1044Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania18.06.20127.95592
1045Paul Simon - Songwriter21.10.20117.95422
1046Mike Oldfield - Return to Ommadawn20.01.20177.9521
1047Cold Specks - I predict a graceful expulsion18.05.20127.95125
1048Björk - Vespertine27.08.20017.95687
1049Junip - Junip19.04.20137.95104
1050Green Day - Revolution radio07.10.20167.9583
1051Madonna - Rebel heart06.03.20157.951678
1052Prince - Art official age26.09.20147.95826
1053Propagandhi - Victory lap29.09.20177.95165
1054Enter Shikari - A flash flood of colour13.01.20127.9541
1055Mogwai - Les revenants22.02.20137.95123
1056Porcupine Tree - Fear of a blank planet13.04.20077.95757
1057Queens Of The Stone Age - Era vulgaris08.06.20077.954851
1058Wovenhand - Refractory obdurate25.04.20147.95141
1059Alt-J - An awesome wave25.05.20127.95301
1060John Frusciante - Curtains24.01.20057.95201
1061Taylor Hawkins & The Coattail Riders - Red light fever16.04.20107.951848
1062Tanita Tikaram - Closer to the people11.03.20167.95140
1063Fiona Apple - When the pawn...01.11.19997.95920
1064Sometree - Sold heart to the one02.04.20017.95100
1065Foo Fighters - Skin and bones17.11.20067.951155
1066Queens Of The Stone Age - Songs for the deaf26.08.20027.954056
1067Gnarls Barkley - St. Elsewhere26.05.20067.95119
1068Paul Weller - More modern classics30.05.20147.9599
1069Natalie Imbruglia - Male21.08.20157.95158
1070Live - Birds of pray19.05.20037.95158
1071Frank Ocean - Channel Orange20.07.20127.95217
1072Esben And The Witch - Wash the sins not only the face18.01.20137.95137
1073Kasabian - 48:1306.06.20147.95214
1074Sometree - Moleskine19.09.20037.95563
1075Amy Macdonald - This is the life07.03.20087.95155
1076Tom Petty - Highway companion21.07.20067.95829
1077The Maccabees - Given to the wild20.01.20127.9596
1078K.I.Z. - Hurra die Welt geht unter10.07.20157.95422
1079Robert Plant & Alison Krauss - Raising sand30.11.20077.95593
1080Silversun Pickups - Carnavas26.10.20077.9576
1081Sinead O'Connor - How about I be me (And you be you)09.03.20127.9538
1082Tired Pony - The ghost of the mountain16.08.20137.9538
1083Joni Mitchell - Travelogue25.11.20027.95266
1084Foo Fighters - There is nothing left to lose02.11.19997.951574
1085Tom Waits - Bad as me21.10.20117.95132
1086The Rolling Stones - Grrr!09.11.20127.951302
1087The Delgados - The complete BBC Peel sessions21.07.20067.95113
1088The Strokes - Comedown machine22.03.20137.95149
1089Oceansize - Self preserved while the bodies float up03.09.20107.9593
1090Gravenhurst - The ghost in daylight27.04.20127.95296
1091Live - Awake - The best of Live15.11.20047.95111
1092Thom Yorke - The eraser07.07.20067.95550
1093Beady Eye - Different gear, still speeding25.02.20117.951660
1094Leonard Cohen - Old ideas27.01.20127.9573
1095The Libertines - The Libertines30.08.20047.94908
1096Veljanov - The sweet life30.04.20017.94145
1097Green Day - International superhits12.11.20017.94468
1098Bob Mould - Beauty & ruin06.06.20147.9454
1099Various Artists - The art of McCartney17.11.20147.9436
1100Faithless - Outrospective18.06.20017.94377
1101MoTrip - Mama19.06.20157.94179
1102Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - Singer's grave a sea of tongues19.09.20147.94339
1103Ben Howard - Every kingdom10.02.20127.94160
1104The National - Trouble will find me17.05.20137.94462
1105Grizzly Bear - Painted ruins18.08.20177.9453
1106The Head And The Heart - The Head And The Heart22.04.20117.9435
1107Frightened Rabbit - Pedestrian verse08.02.20137.9470
1108Julia Holter - Loud city song16.08.20137.94105
1109Rival Sons - Great western valkyrie06.06.20147.9470
1110Laetitia Sadier - Something shines26.09.20147.94105
1111Melvins - Hold it in24.10.20147.9435
1112The Decemberists - I'll be your girl16.03.20187.94227
1113The Beautiful South - Superbi25.08.20067.94504
1114Youth Lagoon - Wondrous bughouse15.03.20137.94572
1115Rise Against - The black market11.07.20147.9486
1116Sean Lennon - Friendly fire29.09.20067.94241
1117The Go-Betweens - Bright yellow bright orange03.02.20037.94223
1118Rose Kemp - A hand full of hurricanes09.02.20077.94768
1119Tindersticks - The something rain17.02.20127.9468
1120Incubus - Morning view22.10.20017.941474
1121Kasabian - Velociraptor!16.09.20117.94505
1122Rival Sons - Head down14.09.20127.94471
1123Beady Eye - BE07.06.20137.94740
1124Machine Head - The blackening23.03.20077.94185
1125David Bowie - Heathen10.06.20027.94686
1126Natalie Merchant - Natalie Merchant02.05.20147.9450
1127Take That - III28.11.20147.942985
1128Joan As Police Woman - Damned devotion09.02.20187.9433
1129Seal - Seal IV29.09.20037.941928
1130Crowded House - Time on Earth29.06.20077.94263
1131London Grammar - If you wait15.11.20137.94164
1132The Notwist - Close to the glass21.02.20147.94295
1133Taylor Swift - Red26.10.20127.941586
113450 Cent - Animal ambition30.05.20147.941626
1135Deftones - White pony19.06.20007.943251
1136Hundreds - Aftermath14.03.20147.94146
1137Suede - Night thoughts22.01.20167.94146
1138Take That - The circus28.11.20087.942132
1139Incubus - Make yourself10.01.20007.941451
1140LCD Soundsystem - 45:3316.11.20077.94145
1141Daughter - If you leave15.03.20137.94161
1142BOY - We were here21.08.20157.94321
1143Scorpions - MTV unplugged29.11.20137.941501
1144...And You Will Know Us By The Trail Of Dead - Source tags & codes11.03.20027.942332
1145Kasabian - Empire22.09.20067.94334
1146Kings Of Leon - Mechanical bull20.09.20137.94521
1147Annett Louisan - Berlin, Kapstadt, Prag13.05.20167.941212
1148The Rolling Stones - A bigger bang05.09.20057.94944
1149Mark Lanegan Band - Bubblegum02.08.20047.94313
1150Midge Ure - Fragile04.07.20147.94203
1151The Libertines - Up the bracket21.10.20027.941088
1152Thom Yorke - Suspiria – Music for the Luca Guadagnino film26.10.20187.9462
1153Johnny Marr - The messenger01.03.20137.94124
1154The Dillinger Escape Plan - Dissociation14.10.20167.9431
1155The Hirsch Effekt - Eskapist18.08.20177.9431
1156Temples - Sun structures14.02.20147.93200
1157Juliana Hatfield - In exile deo25.06.20047.93277
1158Sufjan Stevens - The age of adz08.10.20107.93781
1159The Antlers - Familiars13.06.20147.93152
1160Tom Waits - Blood money06.05.20027.93287
1161Mark Lanegan - Field songs11.06.20017.93166
1162Red Hot Chili Peppers - Greatest hits17.11.20037.93377
1163John Frusciante - Inside of emptiness25.10.20047.93181
1164Lucinda Williams - The ghosts of Highway 2005.02.20167.93211
1165Biffy Clyro - Opposites25.01.20137.93346
1166Touché Amoré - Is survived by27.09.20137.93120
1167St. Vincent - St. Vincent21.02.20147.9360
1168We Were Promised Jetpacks - Unravelling03.10.20147.9375
1169Elton John - The diving board13.09.20137.93418
1170Ryan Adams - Ten songs from Live at Carnegie Hall05.06.20157.93194
1171Kim Wilde - Here come the aliens16.03.20187.931293
1172M83 - Hurry up, we're dreaming14.10.20117.93178
1173Stereophonics - Keep the village alive11.09.20157.9389
1174Sufjan Stevens - The BQE23.10.20097.93193
1175Sufjan Stevens - Songs for Christmas10.11.20067.93281
1176Shannon Wright - Secret blood30.09.20117.9359
1177Deerhunter - Monomania03.05.20137.93118
1178Marius Müller-Westernhagen - MTV unplugged28.10.20167.931253
1179Bob Dylan - Dylan05.10.20077.931075
1180Felix Jaehn - I16.02.20187.931470
1181John Frusciante & Josh Klinghoffer - A sphere in the heart of silence06.12.20047.93103
1182The Notwist - Neon golden14.01.20027.932039
1183Vashti Bunyan - Lookaftering14.10.20057.9344
1184Tocotronic - >20<07.08.20137.93352
1185Paul McCartney - Chaos and creation in the backyard12.09.20057.931545
1186Sunn O))) - Monoliths & dimensions29.05.20097.93947
1187Tame Impala - Innerspeaker05.11.20107.93276
1188Led Zeppelin - Celebration day16.11.20127.931521
1189Pearl Jam - Live on ten legs14.01.20117.934966
1190Veljanov - Porta Macedonia07.11.20087.93115
1191Dota - Wo soll ich suchen30.08.20137.93115
1192Shearwater - Animal joy17.02.20127.9386
1193Lunatic Soul - Walking on a flashlight beam17.10.20147.9386
1194Ben Howard - Noonday dream01.06.20187.93100
1195Interpol - Antics27.09.20047.93756
1196Manchester Orchestra - Cope28.03.20147.93113
1197Tame Impala - Currents17.07.20157.93127
1198Death Cab For Cutie - Plans29.08.20057.93420
1199The Pineapple Thief - Someone here is missing28.05.20107.9356
1200Tame Impala - Lonerism05.10.20127.93321
1201David Bowie - Reality15.09.20037.93737
1202Riverside - Love, fear and the time machine04.09.20157.93194
1203Gravenhurst - The western lands07.09.20077.93263
1204John Frusciante - To record only water for ten days12.02.20017.93318
1205Tool - 10,000 days28.04.20067.933359
1206Billy Talent - Billy Talent29.09.20037.93799
1207The Antlers - Hospice23.10.20097.93921
1208Kurt Vile - Smoke ring for my halo04.03.20117.9396
1209Tu Fawning - A monument04.05.20127.9382
1210Angel Olsen - Phases10.11.20177.93668
1211Neil Young - Le noise24.09.20107.93436
1212Real Estate - Days14.10.20117.9368
1213Juliana Hatfield - Made in China07.04.20067.93272
1214Graham Coxon - A+E30.03.20127.93448
1215Johnny Marr - Playland03.10.20147.9395
1216The Flower Kings - Banks of Eden15.06.20127.9327
1217Panda Bear - Panda Bear meets the grim reaper09.01.20157.9327
1218A Perfect Circle - Eat the elephant20.04.20187.93108
1219Sigur Rós - ( )28.10.20027.93904
1220The Notwist - The devil, you + me02.05.20087.93512
1221Godspeed You! Black Emperor - Yanqui U.X.O.04.11.20027.93268
1222Midlake - The courage of others29.01.20107.92120
1223Girls Names - The new life22.02.20137.9240
1224The War On Drugs - Lost in the dream14.03.20147.92280
1225Kings Of Leon - Aha shake heartbreak01.11.20047.92746
1226Portugal. The Man - In the mountain in the cloud15.07.20117.92146
1227Audioslave - Revelations01.09.20067.92557
1228Sigur Rós - Kveikur14.06.20137.92781
1229Jane's Addiction - The great escape artist14.10.20117.921346
1230Elvis Costello & The Roots - Wise up ghost and other songs13.09.20137.9266
1231Stone Temple Pilots - Stone Temple Pilots21.05.20107.92763
1232Melanie C - Beautiful intentions18.04.20057.921443
1233Shearwater - The golden archipelago26.02.20107.92118
1234Opeth - Damnation14.04.20037.92144
1235Walking Papers - Walking Papers28.10.20127.92157
1236Boy George - This is what I do24.01.20147.921595
1237Robert Plant And The Strange Sensation - Mighty rearranger02.05.20057.921177
1238Arctic Monkeys - Whatever people say I am, that's what I'm not20.01.20067.921151
1239Kesha - Rainbow11.08.20177.921331
1240David Bowie - Hours01.10.19997.92573
1241Mono - Walking clouds and deep red sky, flag fluttered and the sun shined07.06.20047.92117
1242The Walkmen - Heaven01.06.20127.9265
1243Chelsea Light Moving - Chelsea Light Moving01.03.20137.92208
1244Sea Wolf - Old world romance13.12.20137.9239
1245Ghostpoet - Shedding skin06.03.20157.9226
1246Katatonia - The fall of hearts20.05.20167.9239
1247Regina Spektor - Far26.06.20097.9291
1248Deftones - Deftones19.05.20037.921102
1249Do Make Say Think - You, you're a history in rust16.02.20077.92272
1250The Black Keys - El camino02.12.20117.921607
1251Portishead - Third25.04.20087.921222
1252Bombay Bicycle Club - I had the blues, but I shook them loose05.02.20107.9290
1253Damien Rice - My favourite faded fantasy31.10.20147.9290
1254Mrs. Greenbird - Postcards07.11.20147.921672
1255Counting Crows - Somewhere under wonderland26.09.20147.9290
1256Tori Amos - Native invader08.09.20177.9264
1257Long Distance Calling - Avoid the light24.04.20097.9264
1258Brandon Flowers - The desired effect15.05.20157.92243
1259The Walkmen - Lisbon08.10.20107.92102
1260Smashing Pumpkins - Zeitgeist06.07.20077.92866
1261Mogwai - Hardcore will never die, but you will11.02.20117.92560
1262Sometree - Yonder18.09.20097.9276
1263Thrice - Beggars18.09.20097.92190
1264Björk - Vulnicura21.01.20157.92114
1265Hothouse Flowers - Into your heart12.04.20047.9238
1266The xx - Coexist07.09.20127.92327
1267Veronica Falls - Waiting for something to happen01.02.20137.9288
1268Emma Ruth Rundle - Marked for death30.09.20167.9288
1269Kylie Minogue - Ultimate Kylie22.11.20047.921432
1270Crowded House - Intriguer25.06.20107.92201
1271Kings Of Leon - Come around sundown15.10.20107.92577
1272Gorillaz - Demon days23.05.20057.92276
1273The Boxer Rebellion - Promises17.05.20137.92138
1274Sufjan Stevens - The avalanche21.07.20067.92489
1275Audioslave - Out of exile23.05.20057.92738
1276Shannon Wright - In film sound12.04.20137.92225
1277Transatlantic - The whirlwind23.10.20097.92287
1278Robert Plant - Dreamland24.06.20027.92648
1279Opeth - Ghost reveries29.08.20057.92262
1280Zwan - Mary star of the sea10.02.20037.92584
1281Amanda Palmer & The Grand Theft Orchestra - Theatre is evil14.09.20127.9287
1282Cold Specks - Neuroplasticity22.08.20147.92124
1283Neil Young - Chrome dreams II19.10.20077.92273
1284Rise Against - The sufferer & the witness28.07.20067.92260
1285Paul McCartney - Ocean's kingdom30.09.20117.92383
1286Queens Of The Stone Age - Lullabies to paralyze21.03.20057.92851
1287Damien Rice - O25.08.20037.92528
1288Jack White - Blunderbuss20.04.20127.92675
1289Jamie T - Panic prevention02.02.20077.92147
1290Supergrass - Diamond hoo ha28.03.20087.9249
1291Blood Red Shoes - In time to voices30.03.20127.92159
1292Queens Of The Stone Age - Villains25.08.20177.92171
1293Mac DeMarco - Salad days28.03.20147.92122
1294The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : anamnesis31.08.20127.92182
1295Kurt Vile - Wakin on a pretty daze05.04.20137.9285
1296Deftones - Saturday night wrist27.10.20067.922048
1297The Distillers - Coral fang26.01.20047.92145
1298Sum 41 - Chuck11.10.20047.92302
1299Ringo Starr - Y not26.02.20107.92796
1300Soulsavers - The light the dead see18.05.20127.92277
1301PJ Harvey - The hope six demolition project15.04.20167.92253
1302John Frusciante - Shadows collide with people23.02.20047.92313
1303Sigur Rós - Ágætis byrjun04.09.20007.922898
1304Mark Lanegan - Imitations13.09.20137.92108
1305Niels Frevert - Du kannst mich an der Ecke rauslassen29.02.20087.9284
1306Rival Schools - Pedals04.03.20117.922422
1307Band Of Horses - Mirage rock14.09.20127.92359
1308Riverside - Anno Domini high definition03.07.20097.92263
1309Janelle Monáe - The electric lady13.09.20137.92382
1310Thurston Moore - Demolished thoughts20.05.20117.92405
1311The Lemonheads - The Lemonheads29.09.20067.92131
1312Melt-Banana - Cell-scape27.10.20037.92202
1313Young Rebel Set - Curse our love27.05.20117.9283
1314Robin Schulz - Uncovered29.09.20177.921388
1315ZZ Top - La futura07.09.20127.92723
1316Mogwai - Mr. Beast03.03.20067.92604
1317Various Artists - Chimes of freedom: The songs of Bob Dylan. Honoring 50 years of Amnesty International03.02.20127.92142
1318Fink (UK) - Hard believer11.07.20147.9271
1319The Cardigans - Super extra gravity14.10.20057.92189
1320Jamie T - Kings & queens04.09.20097.92118
1321City And Colour - Bring me your love07.03.20087.9147
1322The Pineapple Thief - Tightly unwound30.05.20087.9194
1323John Frusciante - The will to death21.06.20047.91258
1324Deftones - Diamond eyes30.04.20107.912770
1325Billy Talent - Billy Talent II23.06.20067.91735
1326Jan Delay & Disko No. 1 - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Soul live!04.06.20107.911528
1327The Go-Betweens - The friends of Rachel Worth15.09.20007.91210
1328The Builders And The Butchers - Western medicine19.07.20137.9135
1329Wild Beasts - Present tense21.02.20147.9135
1330Idlewild - Everything ever written20.02.20157.9135
1331Xavier Naidoo - Nicht von dieser Welt 201.04.20167.911821
1332Elif - Doppelleben26.05.20177.911607
1333Sigur Rós - Hvarf/Heim02.11.20077.911217
1334Midlake - The trials of Van Occupanther02.06.20067.91162
1335Rage Against The Machine - Renegades27.11.20007.91659
1336The Hellacopters - High visibility20.11.20007.91358
1337Aerosmith - Music from another dimension02.11.20127.91658
1338Sebadoh - Defend yourself13.09.20137.91127
1339Pharmakon - Abandon17.05.20137.91300
1340Coheed And Cambria - In keeping secrets of silent Earth: 328.06.20047.91564
1341Lee Ranaldo And The Dust - Last night on Earth04.10.20137.9169
1342Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Blank expression (Deluxe Edition)16.09.20167.9123
1343William Fitzsimmons - The sparrow and the crow23.10.20097.9180
1344Godspeed You! Black Emperor - 'Allelujah! Don't Bend. Ascend.19.10.20127.91365
1345Marriages - Salome10.04.20157.91148
1346Various Artists - Stoned immaculate (The music of The Doors)20.11.20007.91205
1347Neil Young - Prairie wind30.09.20057.91193
1348The Hirsch Effekt - Holon : hiberno19.03.20107.91318
1349Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals - Lifeline31.08.20077.9134
1350Angus & Julia Stone - Down the way16.04.20107.9168
1351John Grant - Pale green ghosts08.03.20137.9134
1352Lloyd Cole - Standards21.06.20137.9134
1353The Maccabees - Marks to prove it31.07.20157.9168
1354Primal Scream - Chaosmosis18.03.20167.9134
1355Dum Dum Girls - Too true31.01.20147.91532
1356Sigur Rós - Með suð í eyrum við spilum endalaust20.06.20087.91474
1357Paul Weller - As is now07.10.20057.91293
1358Crippled Black Phoenix - (Mankind) The crafty ape27.01.20127.91101
1359Neil Young & Crazy Horse - Americana01.06.20127.91157
1360John Frusciante - Pbx funicular intaglio zone21.09.20127.91224
1361Mark Olson - The salvation blues16.11.20077.91504
1362Emil Bulls - Phoenix25.09.20097.91112
1363Anna von Hausswolff - Ceremony31.08.20127.91178
1364Madsen - Wo es beginnt17.08.20127.91100
1365Calvin Harris - Funk wav bounces vol. 130.06.20177.911474
1366Fu Manchu - California crossing04.02.20027.91643
1367Joss Stone - The soul sessions Vol. 224.08.20127.91155
1368The Black Keys - Turn blue09.05.20147.91409
1369Kettcar - Du und wieviel von Deinen Freunden28.10.20027.911434
1370Primal Scream - More light10.05.20137.9155
1371Esben And The Witch - A new nature19.09.20147.9166
1372Neil Young - Peace trail09.12.20167.9144
1373The Corrs - Jupiter calling10.11.20177.9122
1374The Night Flight Orchestra - Sometimes the world ain't enough29.06.20187.9166
1375Pain Of Salvation - Road salt one14.05.20107.9133
1376The Good, The Bad & The Queen - Merrie land16.11.20187.9122
1377Sigur Rós - Valtari25.05.20127.91516
1378Death Cab For Cutie - Narrow stairs16.05.20087.91428
1379System Of A Down - Mezmerize17.05.20057.91733
1380Angus & Julia Stone - A book like this09.05.20087.9187
1381Two Gallants - The bloom and the blight07.09.20127.9187
1382Feist - The reminder20.04.20077.91152
1383The Rural Alberta Advantage - Hometowns04.06.20107.9176
1384We Were Promised Jetpacks - These four walls19.06.20097.91162
1385The Darkness - Hot cakes17.08.20127.91324
1386Klimt 1918 - Sentimentale Jugend02.12.20167.9197
1387Manchester Orchestra - Mean everything to nothing18.09.20097.9197
1388BOY - Mutual friends02.09.20117.91323
1389Beirut - The rip tide26.08.20117.91129
1390The Roots - ... and then you shoot your cousin16.05.20147.9143
1391Tired Pony - The place we ran from23.07.20107.91129
1392Elton John & Leon Russell - The union22.10.20107.91215
1393M. Walking On The Water - Flowers for the departed28.01.20117.9143
1394The Unwinding Hours - The Unwinding Hours12.02.20107.91322
1395The xx - The xx14.08.20097.91450
1396Union Of Knives - Violence & birdsong19.01.20077.911722
1397Naked Lunch - Songs for the exhausted01.03.20047.91278
1398Black Country Communion - Afterglow26.10.20127.91353
1399Charlotte Gainsbourg - Rest17.11.20177.9132
1400Lloyd Cole - Broken record10.09.20107.9132
1401Neil Young - Road rock, Vol. 1 (Friends & relatives)20.11.20007.91254
1402The Twilight Sad - Forget the night ahead09.10.20097.9174
1403Deerhunter - Cryptograms16.02.20077.9195
1404The Dodos - Visiter01.08.20087.9195
1405Nicki Minaj - The pinkprint12.12.20147.912206
1406Shout Out Louds - Our ill wills25.05.20077.91232
1407Heart - Jupiters darling28.06.20047.91116
1408Radiohead-Special - A moon shaped pool: Very first listen der Plattentests.de-Schlussredaktion08.05.20167.911022
1409Herbert Grönemeyer - Live in Bochum25.11.20167.901157
1410Murder By Death - Good morning, magpie14.05.20107.90431
1411Caribou - Swim16.04.20107.90105
1412Caribou - Our love03.10.20147.9063
1413Bob Mould - Patch the sky25.03.20167.9042
1414The Black Crowes - Lions07.05.20017.90262
1415Oceansize - Effloresce29.09.20037.90776
1416Tom Waits - Real gone04.10.20047.90304
1417Kings Of Leon - Only by the night19.09.20087.90681
1418Kettcar - Ich vs. wir13.10.20177.90251
1419The Vaccines - What did you expect from The Vaccines?18.03.20117.9094
1420Lee Ranaldo - Between the times and the tides16.03.20127.90375
1421Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles30.05.20087.9052
1422The Black Crowes - Warpaint07.03.20087.90540
1423The Black Keys - Magic potion08.09.20067.90197
1424Millencolin - Machine 1504.04.20087.90249
1425Geddy Lee - My favourite headache13.11.20007.90913
1426Son Lux - We are rising19.08.20117.9031
1427Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels 207.11.20147.9031
1428Albert Hammond, Jr. - Momentary masters31.07.20157.9031
1429Don Henley - Cass County25.09.20157.9031
1430Deftones - B-sides and rarities07.10.20057.90350
1431Robert Plant - Sixty six to Timbuktu10.11.20037.90638
1432Von Spar - Foreigner28.05.20107.9072
1433Cloud Nothings - Attack on memory10.02.20127.90257
1434Jennifer Rostock - Genau in diesem Ton09.09.20167.901614
1435The Lawrence Arms - Metropole24.01.20147.9041
1436Samy Deluxe - Männlich21.03.20147.901219
1437NOFX - Wolves in wolves' clothing13.04.20067.90287
1438Various Artists - Good rockin' tonight - The legacy of Sun Records10.12.20017.90133
1439The Fratellis - Costello music26.01.20077.90255
1440Prinz Pi - Hallo Musik09.12.20117.901935
1441Grizzly Bear - Veckatimest22.05.20097.90417
1442The Dillinger Escape Plan - Ire works09.11.20077.90264
1443Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - No more shall we part02.04.20017.901157
1444Peter Gabriel - Up23.09.20027.901116
1445John Grant - Queen of Denmark30.04.20107.90142
1446The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Throw it to the universe22.06.20127.90568
1447Arcade Fire - Everything now28.07.20177.90314
1448Machine Head - Unto the locust23.09.20117.9091
1449Thrice - Vheissu02.12.20057.90263
1450Amanda Palmer - Who killed Amanda Palmer26.09.20087.9091
1451Smoke Blow - Colossus28.03.20087.90161
1452The Raveonettes - Raven in the grave08.04.20117.90322
1453Travis - Ode to J. Smith26.09.20087.90241
1454Editors - In this light and on this evening09.10.20097.90561
1455Matthias Schweighöfer - Lachen Weinen Tanzen10.02.20177.901371
1456Mark Lanegan Band - Blues funeral03.02.20127.90260
1457Cursive - I am Gemini24.02.20127.9040
1458Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Loyalty10.08.20127.9080
1459Enter Shikari - The mindsweep16.01.20157.9040
1460Underoath - Define the great line16.06.20067.90110
1461Grizzly Bear - Yellow house01.09.20067.90280
1462Mr. Bungle - California25.10.19997.90340
1463The Magic Numbers - The Magic Numbers29.08.20057.90100
1464The Mars Volta - Frances the mute21.02.20057.901695
1465Kante - Zombi16.08.20047.90269
1466Broken Social Scene - Broken Social Scene07.10.20057.90467
1467Tori Amos - A piano - The collection29.09.20067.90149
1468Pearl Jam - Lost dogs10.11.20037.901484
1469Von Spar - Von Spar04.05.20077.9079
1470No Age - Everything in between01.10.20107.90118
1471Soap & Skin - From gas to solid / You are my friend26.10.20187.9059
1472Savoy Grand - Accident book27.11.20097.90108
1473Dum Dum Girls - I will be03.04.20107.9049
1474Joan As Police Woman - The deep field21.01.20117.9049
1475Radical Face - The family tree: The roots20.01.20127.9098
1476Dawes - All your favorite bands05.06.20157.9049
1477Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam28.04.20067.905629
1478The Twilight Sad - Fourteen autumns & fifteen winters04.05.20077.90127
1479Ringo Starr - Liverpool 811.01.20087.90468
1480We Are Augustines - Rise ye sunken ships02.03.20127.9078
1481Anna F. - King in the mirror28.02.20147.9078
1482Nathan Gray Collective - Until the darkness takes us03.03.20177.9039
1483Seachange - On fire, with love26.05.20067.90360
1484Dredg - Catch without arms27.06.20057.901681
1485Owen Pallett - In conflict23.05.20147.9068
1486Leslie Clio - Purple19.05.20177.901400
1487Beck - Modern guilt04.07.20087.90252
1488Efterklang - Magic chairs19.02.20107.9087
1489Patty Moon - Mimi and me28.01.20117.9029
1490Madness - Oui oui, si si, ja ja, da da26.10.20127.9087
1491Neil Young - Hitchhiker08.09.20177.9029
1492Morten Harket - Out of my hands13.04.20127.90357
1493The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Communion24.04.20097.90434
1494Gallows - Grey Britain02.05.20097.90106
1495Fiona Apple - The idler wheel is wiser than the driver of the screw and whipping cords will serve you more ...15.06.20127.90212
1496Chris Cornell - Euphoria morning27.09.19997.90587
1497Die Antwoord - $O$08.10.20107.90413
1498Radiohead - A moon shaped pool08.05.20167.90538
1499Tom Waits - Alice06.05.20027.90307
1500The Mars Volta - De-loused in the comatorium23.06.20037.902360
1501Pink Floyd - The endless river07.11.20147.901122
1502Muff Potter - Gute Aussicht17.04.20097.90115
1503Paul Weller - 22 dreams30.05.20087.90220
1504Fehlfarben - Xenophonie18.05.20127.9067
1505The Datsuns - Outta sight/outta mind07.06.20047.9086
1506Fu Manchu - Start the machine06.12.20047.90353
1507The Walkmen - You & me10.10.20087.90105
1508Thurston - Trees outside the academy21.09.20077.89457
1509Matthias Reim - Meteor23.03.20187.891579
1510The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Behind the music19.03.20017.89314
1511The Duke Spirit - Cuts across the land19.07.20057.8938
1512Frank Turner - Poetry of the deed11.09.20097.8938
1513Adam Green - Aladdin29.04.20167.89152
1514Götz Alsmann - Mein Geheimnis04.05.20077.891480
1515Deafheaven - Sunbather05.07.20137.89218
1516Alt-J - Relaxer02.06.20177.89180
1517The Gutter Twins - Saturnalia07.03.20087.89123
1518Locas In Love - Saurus09.02.20077.89255
1519Kings Of Convenience - Quiet is the new loud29.01.20017.89179
1520Paul Banks - Banks19.10.20127.89132
1521Macy Gray - The way10.10.20147.89113
1522Warpaint - Heads up23.09.20167.89234
1523Paul Weller - Catch-flame!09.06.20067.89187
1524Radiohead - Hail to the thief10.06.20037.892205
1525Two Gallants - What the toll tells17.02.20067.89589
1526Girls In Hawaii - From here to there17.05.20047.89112
1527Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - B-sides & rarities29.03.20057.8956
1528Soulsavers - Broken21.08.20097.8956
1529Crystal Castles - Crystal Castles21.05.20107.8937
1530The Dodos - No color29.04.20117.8937
1531Augustines - Augustines07.02.20147.8974
15322raumwohnung - Nacht und Tag16.06.20177.891498
1533The Butterfly Effect - Begins here19.07.20047.8937
1534Mogwai - Rock action23.04.20017.891072
1535The Black Keys - Attack & release28.03.20087.89194
1536Green Day - American idiot27.09.20047.89942
1537Sia - 1000 forms of fear04.07.20147.891588
1538The Album Leaf - Into the blue again08.09.20067.89129
1539System Of A Down - Hypnotize18.11.20057.89442
1540Grandaddy - The sophtware slump08.05.20007.89598
1541Sparks - Lil' Beethoven10.02.20037.8946
1542Algiers - Algiers29.05.20157.8946
1543Black Space Riders - Black Space Riders21.05.20107.89138
1544Millencolin - True brew24.04.20157.89147
1545Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Soused17.10.20147.89358
1546Jupiter Jones - Holiday in Catatonia22.05.20097.89101
1547Cloud Nothings - Cloud Nothings28.01.20117.89211
1548Amy Winehouse - Back to black15.06.20077.89165
1549Robert Plant - Band of joy10.09.20107.89623
1550Prince - 312124.03.20067.89330
1551Youth Lagoon - The year of hibernation18.11.20117.8955
1552Blind Melon - For my friends25.09.20097.891410
1553Placebo - Once more with feeling: Singles 1996-200425.10.20047.89174
1554Logh - The raging sun26.05.20037.89183
1555Corrina Repp - The pattern of electricity03.07.20157.8964
1556Future Of The Left - Travels with myself and another19.06.20097.8964
1557Gentleman - Diversity09.04.20107.891261
1558Oceansize - Frames28.09.20077.89283
1559The Pineapple Thief - All the wars07.09.20127.8973
1560Paul McCartney - Kisses on the bottom03.02.20127.89563
1561Mark Olson - Good-bye Lizelle19.09.20147.89436
1562Paul Weller - Illumination16.09.20027.89208
1563Stone Temple Pilots - Thank you10.11.20037.89895
1564Aereogramme - My heart has a wish that you would not go09.02.20077.89533
1565Goldfrapp - Felt mountain05.02.20017.891154
1566Lagwagon - Resolve28.10.20057.89135
1567Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Boa best singles23.09.20057.8981
1568King's Daughters & Sons - If then not when16.12.20117.8936
1569Ocean Colour Scene - Painting08.02.20137.8963
1570Nadine Shah - Love your dum and mad26.07.20137.8936
1571The Pains Of Being Pure At Heart - Days of abandon06.06.20147.8954
1572Donots - Karacho20.02.20157.89126
1573Lea Porcelain - Hymns to the night16.06.20177.8981
1574Everything Everything - A fever dream18.08.20177.8927
1575Primal Scream - Beautiful future01.08.20087.8972
1576Madness - The liberty of Norton Folgate19.06.20097.8945
1577The Big Pink - A brief history of love11.09.20097.8936
1578Tears For Fears - Everybody loves a happy ending25.04.20057.89350
1579System Of A Down - Toxicity27.08.20017.891926
1580Poison The Well - You come before you30.06.20037.89107
1581Efterklang - Piramida21.09.20127.89107
1582Six.By Seven - Love and peace and sympathy12.07.20137.8998
1583Jessica Lea Mayfield - Sorry is gone29.09.20177.89356
1584Delbo - Grande finesse25.01.20087.8989
1585Paul Weller - Studio 15013.09.20047.89204
1586Slash's Snakepit - Ain't life grand09.10.20007.89248
1587The Flaming Lips - Embryonic23.10.20097.89124
1588Cat Power - Sun31.08.20127.89849
1589The Dillinger Escape Plan - One of us is the killer17.05.20137.8953
1590Deine Lakaien - Crystal palace08.08.20147.89106
1591Rise Against - Appeal to reason10.10.20087.89159
1592Alice In Chains - Black gives way to blue25.09.20097.891482
1593Circa Survive - Juturna20.06.20057.8910614
1594OneRepublic - Native22.03.20137.891253
1595Weezer - Weezer (Green album)11.06.20017.89797
1596Django Django - Django Django27.04.20127.8970
1597The Wallflowers - Glad all over05.10.20127.8935
1598The BossHoss - Dos bros25.09.20157.892030
1599Steven Wilson - The raven that refused to sing (And other stories)01.03.20137.89864
1600Seachange - Lay of the land08.03.20047.89384
1601Savoy Grand - People and what they want28.02.20057.89183
1602Loreena McKennitt - An ancient muse17.11.20067.8961
1603Los Campesinos! - Hold on now, youngster...22.02.20087.89357
1604Dredg - El cielo14.10.20027.892507
1605The Lemonheads - Hotel sessions24.02.20127.88113
1606Norma Jean - Redeemer03.11.20067.88113
1607Fionn Regan - The end of history22.09.20067.8826
1608Damien Jurado - And now that I'm in your shadow24.11.20067.8852
1609The Polyphonic Spree - The fragile army24.08.20077.8826
1610Caspian Sea Monster - Caspian Sea Monster19.05.20177.8826
1611Martin L. Gore - Counterfeit²28.04.20037.88294
1612Die Ärzte - Devil21.10.20057.88173
1613Maximo Park - Our Earthly pleasures30.03.20077.88562
1614Deine Lakaien - April skies21.03.20057.88190
1615Radiohead - Kid A02.10.20007.884362
1616The Calling - Two24.05.20047.88817
1617Paul Weller - Sonik kicks23.03.20127.8843
1618Veronica Falls - Veronica Falls21.10.20117.88120
1619The Twilight Singers - Dynamite steps18.02.20117.8860
1620Christina Stürmer - Ich hör auf mein Herz19.04.20137.882312
1621Led Zeppelin - Mothership09.11.20077.881675
1622My Chemical Romance - The black parade20.10.20067.88299
1623Jagwar Ma - Howlin14.06.20137.88222
1624Soundtrack - Sound City: real to reel08.03.20137.88307
1625Desert Sessions - Vol. 9 & 1013.10.20037.88341
1626Red Hot Chili Peppers - Live in Hyde Park26.07.20047.88102
1627Dear Reader - Idealistic animals02.09.20117.8834
1628The Mary Onettes - Hit the waves15.03.20137.8834
1629Son Lux - Brighter wounds09.02.20187.8851
1630Bat For Lashes - Two suns03.04.20097.88187
1631Wintersleep - New inheritors21.05.20107.8851
1632The Strokes - Room on fire20.10.20037.88839
1633The Fireman - Electric arguments28.11.20087.88118
1634Steve Earle - The revolution starts ... now23.08.20047.88303
1635The Black Keys - Rubber factory06.09.20047.88185
1636The Charlatans - You cross my path09.05.20087.8884
1637The Vaccines - Come of age31.08.20127.8842
1638Natalie Prass - Natalie Prass23.01.20157.8842
1639Sunny Day Real Estate - The rising tide26.06.20007.88109
1640The Rolling Stones - Live licks01.11.20047.881307
1641Cult Of Luna - Somewhere along the highway21.04.20067.8867
1642Billy Talent - Dead silence07.09.20127.88444
1643Modest Mouse - Strangers to ourselves13.03.20157.8867
1644Deep Purple - Rapture of the deep21.10.20057.881288
1645Christina Stürmer - Nahaufnahme24.09.20107.882153
1646Ty Segall - Twins12.10.20127.8825
1647Everything Everything - Get to Heaven19.06.20157.8875
1648Boysetsfire - Boysetsfire25.09.20157.8825
1649Santana - Santana IV15.04.20167.8825
1650Niels Frevert - Seltsam öffne mich29.09.20037.8850
1651Farmer Boys - The other side26.01.20047.8875
1652Henning Wehland - Der Letzte an der Bar27.01.20177.881630
1653Cult Of Luna - Vertikal25.01.20137.8858
1654Elbow - Little fictions03.02.20177.8858
1655Deerhunter - Halcyon digest24.09.20107.88265
1656Chvrches - The bones of what you believe20.09.20137.8891
1657Mew - No more stories21.08.20097.8866
1658Lamb Of God - Ashes of the wake27.09.20047.88132
1659Spillsbury - Auf zum Atem10.10.20087.88239
1660Incubus - Monuments and melodies12.06.20097.88774
1661Cave In - Antenna28.04.20037.88140
1662John Lees' Barclay James Harvest - North11.10.20137.88107
1663Mark Lanegan Band - A thousand miles of midnight20.02.20157.88107
1664John Frusciante - Enclosure11.04.20147.88115
1665Tokio Hotel - Dream machine03.03.20177.881585
1666Sleater-Kinney - The woods30.05.20057.88156
1667Queens Of The Stone Age - Over the years and through the woods18.11.20057.88279
1668Franz Ferdinand - Franz Ferdinand16.02.20047.881680
1669Marianne Faithfull - Give my love to London26.09.20147.8841
1670Mogwai - Happy songs for happy people10.06.20037.88565
1671Christina Aguilera - Keeps gettin' better - A decade of hits07.11.20087.881867
1672Animal Collective - Merriweather Post Pavilion09.01.20097.88229
1673Desert Sessions - Vol. 7 & 819.10.20017.88466
1674John Maus - We must become the pitiless censors of ourselves24.06.20117.8849
1675Dum Dum Girls - Only in dreams30.09.20117.8849
1676Neneh Cherry & The Thing - The Cherry Thing15.06.20127.8849
1677Nina Nastasia - Outlaster11.06.20107.8849
1678Dr. Dre - Compton (A soundtrack by Dr. Dre)07.08.20157.881902
1679Immanu El - Moen13.11.20097.88106
1680Cats On Fire - Dealing in antiques21.05.20107.88522
1681INXS - Switch02.12.20057.88375
1682Die Lochis - #zwilling1812.05.20177.882168
1683Naked Lunch - Universalove soundtrack24.04.20097.8873
1684Paul Weller - Wake up the nation16.04.20107.88194
1685Mogwai - Government commissions (BBC sessions 1996-2003)21.02.20057.88315
1686Broken Social Scene - You forgot it in people02.03.20047.88565
1687Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament07.11.20147.88347
1688Coldplay - Parachutes24.07.20007.882726
1689Goldfrapp - Seventh tree22.02.20087.88129
1690Isis - Panopticon18.10.20047.88354
1691Explosions In The Sky - The Earth is not a cold dead place03.11.20037.88217
1692Pixies - Pixies15.07.20027.88313
1693Beth Gibbons & Rustin Man - Out of season10.02.20037.88706
1694The Cardigans - Long gone before daylight24.03.20037.88473
1695Death Cab For Cutie - Transatlanticism06.10.20037.88818
1696Two Gallants - We are undone30.01.20157.8840
1697Broken Social Scene - Hug of thunder07.07.20177.8848
1698Django Django - Marble skies26.01.20187.8824
1699Franz Kasper - Man with a dog23.11.20077.88120
1700Crippled Black Phoenix - 200 tons of bad luck24.04.20097.8872
1701The Tallest Man On Earth - The wild hunt09.04.20107.8872
1702Sage Francis - Li(f)e07.05.20107.8848
1703The Rural Alberta Advantage - Departing04.03.20117.8848
1704Brand New - Daisy25.09.20097.87255
1705Isis - Temporal09.10.20127.87215
1706Snow Patrol - Fallen empires11.11.20117.87143
1707Palms - Palms21.06.20137.87143
1708The Delgados - Hate14.10.20027.87135
1709Kashmir - Zitilites11.08.20037.87476
1710Rush - Snakes & arrows27.04.20077.87998
1711The Fiery Furnaces - Bitter tea28.04.20067.8779
1712Locas In Love - Winter28.11.20087.8763
1713Starsailor - All the plans06.03.20097.87653
1714The Datsuns - Head stunts04.10.20087.8755
1715The Dillinger Escape Plan - Option paralysis26.03.20107.87110
1716William Fitzsimmons - Gold in the shadow25.03.20117.8755
1717Rich Robinson - Through a crooked sun24.02.20127.87267
1718Adam Angst - Adam Angst20.02.20157.87110
1719Incubus - The essential Incubus19.10.20127.87565
1720Incubus - If not now, when?08.07.20117.87509
1721Uriah Heep - Outsider06.06.20147.8747
1722Millencolin - Pennybridge pioneers28.02.20007.87282
1723Interpol - Turn on the bright lights19.08.20027.871550
1724Devin Townsend - Ziltoid the omniscient18.05.20077.8786
1725Cage The Elephant - Thank you happy birthday18.03.20117.8778
1726Guided By Voices - English little league10.05.20137.8778
1727Mogwai - Rave tapes17.01.20147.87156
1728TV On The Radio - Return to Cookie Mountain30.06.20067.87249
1729Nadine Shah - Fast food02.04.20157.8770
1730Godspeed You Black Emperor! - Lift your skinny fists like antennas to heaven23.10.20007.871885
1731Patrick Wolf - Wind in the wires21.02.20057.87388
1732Sir Simon - Goodnight, dear mind...06.05.20117.8731
1733Chuck Ragan - Covering ground16.09.20117.8731
1734Locas In Love - Kalender20.11.20157.8731
1735Hundreds - Wilderness04.11.20167.8762
1736Girls In Hawaii - Plan your escape21.03.20087.8731
1737Radiohead - Amnesiac05.06.20017.873508
1738Dakota Suite & Quentin Sirjacq - There is calm to be done11.07.20147.87395
1739Incubus - Light grenades24.11.20067.87720
1740Broken Bells - Broken Bells05.03.20107.87147
1741Lana Del Rey - Born to die27.01.20127.87294
1742Meat Loaf - Bat out of hell III: The monster is loose20.10.20067.87193
1743Peeping Tom - Peeping Tom26.05.20067.87162
1744Figurines - When the deer wore blue24.08.20077.8754
1745Menomena - Friend and foe07.09.20077.87162
1746Green Day - Shenanigans01.07.20027.87293
1747Conor Oberst And The Mystic Valley Band - One of my kind25.05.20127.87346
1748Echo & The Bunnymen - Meteorites30.05.20147.8746
1749Augustines - This is your life10.06.20167.8723
1750A Tribe Called Quest - We got it from here... Thank you 4 your service02.12.20167.8746
1751NOFX - Pump up the valuum29.05.20007.87329
1752Arctic Monkeys - Favourite worst nightmare20.04.20077.871025
1753Hot Water Music - Exister18.05.20127.8784
1754The Figurines - Shake a mountain10.05.20047.8784
1755Isis - Wavering radiant08.05.20097.87183
1756Elbow - Build a rocket boys!15.04.20117.87473
1757Morten Harket - Brother11.04.20147.87122
1758Tom Liwa - St. Amour07.04.20007.87320
1759Biffy Clyro - Only revolutions06.11.20097.87221
1760The Kooks - Inside in / Inside out24.03.20067.87594
1761Under Byen - Det er mig der holder træerne sammen28.02.20057.87137
1762Cass McCombs - Wit's end22.04.20117.87175
1763John K. Samson - Provincial27.01.20127.8738
1764Okkervil River - The silver gymnasium06.09.20137.8738
1765Me And My Drummer - Love is a fridge12.02.20167.8738
1766The Black Angels - Directions to see a ghost16.05.20087.8738
1767Biffy Clyro - The vertigo of bliss16.06.20037.87357
1768Damien Rice - 924.11.20067.87258
1769My Chemical Romance - Three cheers for sweet revenge31.01.20057.87432
1770John Mayer - Continuum19.01.20077.87212
1771The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Golden greats no. 115.07.20117.87416
1772Anouk - Sad singalong songs17.05.20137.87121
1773Get Well Soon - Rest now, weary head! You will get well soon18.01.20087.87446
1774Pennywise - From the ashes08.09.20037.87151
1775Nada Surf - The stars are indifferent to astronomy27.01.20127.87279
1776My Brightest Diamond - A thousand shark's teeth20.06.20087.8798
1777Kettcar - Von Spatzen und Tauben, Dächern und Händen07.03.20057.87647
1778The Killers - Hot fuss04.10.20047.87827
1779Jane's Addiction - Strays21.07.20037.87819
1780Devendra Banhart - Mala15.03.20137.87278
1781The Strokes - First impressions of Earth30.12.20057.871126
1782Julia Holter - Ekstasis30.03.20127.8790
1783Indians - Somewhere else25.01.20137.8745
1784Ed Kowalczyk - The flood and the mercy06.09.20137.8790
1785Thom Yorke - Tomorrow's modern boxes26.09.20147.8760
1786Danko Jones - Fire music06.02.20157.8730
1787And The Golden Choir - Breaking with habits02.02.20187.8730
1788The Charcoal Sunset - The Charcoal Sunset01.04.20117.8730
1789Naked Lunch - This atom heart of ours19.01.20077.87187
1790Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants - Chris Shiflett & The Dead Peasants09.07.20107.87321
1791Manchester Orchestra - A black mile to the surface28.07.20177.8797
1792Casper - XOXO08.07.20117.87633
1793The Common Linnets - The Common Linnets09.05.20147.8767
1794Grand Griffon - Mattachine15.08.20147.8767
1795Prince & 3rdeyegirl - Plectrumelectrum26.09.20147.87826
1796Archive - You all look the same to me06.05.20027.87803
1797Soulsavers - It's not how far you fall, it's the way you land30.03.20077.87104
1798Angels & Airwaves - The dream walker09.12.20147.8789
1799Pennywise - Land of the free?04.06.20017.87200
1800Eagle*Seagull - Eagle*Seagull15.09.20067.8674
1801Type O Negative - Dead again16.03.20077.86111
1802Helge Schneider - Akopalüze nau14.12.20077.861799
1803Andrew Bird - Break it yourself02.03.20127.8674
1804Amplifier - Amplifier10.05.20047.86392
1805Tiger Lou - A partial print24.10.20087.861220
1806La Dispute - Rooms of the house21.03.20147.86133
1807Ladytron - Gravity the seducer09.09.20117.8696
1808Oceansize - Everyone into position19.09.20057.86384
1809The Appleseed Cast - Peregrine07.04.20067.8696
1810Alice In Chains - The devil put dinosaurs here24.05.20137.86686
1811Lagwagon - Hang31.10.20147.86140
1812Rise Against - Endgame11.03.20117.86184
1813The Calling - Camino Palmero27.05.20027.86839
1814Matthias Reim - Phoenix15.04.20167.861520
1815Archive - Restriction09.01.20157.86110
1816Everclear - Songs from an American movie, vol. 1: Learning how to smile10.07.20007.8622
1817Deine Lakaien - White lies07.01.20027.86440
1818Sage Francis - A healthy distrust07.02.20057.8644
1819The Clash - Live at Shea Stadium10.10.20087.8695
1820Kettcar - Sylt18.04.20087.86540
1821Iggy And The Stooges - Ready to die26.04.20137.8673
1822Coheed And Cambria - The color before the sun16.10.20157.8673
1823The Killers - Live at the Royal Albert Hall06.11.20097.86474
1824Isis - In the absence of truth03.11.20067.86757
1825The Telephones - Sing when you're ringing05.04.20047.86109
1826The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Meat+bone21.09.20127.8687
1827Mogwai - The hawk is howling19.09.20087.86355
1828Tomte - Hinter all diesen Fenstern28.04.20037.861245
1829Thrice - Major/Minor23.09.20117.86123
1830Guided By Voices - Let's go eat the factory20.01.20127.86130
1831Starsailor - Love is here22.10.20017.861314
1832Giardini Di Mirò - Dividing opinions31.08.20077.86332
1833Peter Fox - Stadtaffe26.09.20087.861436
1834The Temper Trap - Conditions07.08.20097.86202
1835Phoenix - Wolfgang Amadeus Phoenix22.05.20097.86173
1836The Cooper Temple Clause - Kick up the fire, and let the flames break loose08.09.20037.86829
1837La Dispute - Wildlife18.11.20117.86173
1838Feist - Metals30.09.20117.86108
1839Aereogramme - Sleep and release03.03.20037.86727
1840Blues Explosion - Damage27.09.20047.86108
1841Primal Scream - XTRMNTR31.01.20007.86367
1842Die Ärzte - Jazz ist anders02.11.20077.86726
1843Menomena - Mines23.07.20107.86158
1844Cursive - The ugly organ10.03.20037.86237
1845Casper - Hinterland27.09.20137.86560
1846Mudhoney - Since we've become translucent02.09.20027.86208
1847The Field - Yesterday and today22.05.20097.8643
1848Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Earthly powers10.08.20187.8643
1849Biffy Clyro - Puzzle01.06.20077.86272
1850Jewel - This way18.02.20027.86207
1851Emiliana Torrini - Love in the time of science25.10.19997.86378
1852Jonny Greenwood - Bodysong27.10.20037.86107
1853Silversun Pickups - Swoon29.05.20097.86107
1854Placebo - Meds10.03.20067.861019
1855Florence & The Machine - Lungs10.07.20097.86114
1856Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Up from below14.08.20097.8657
1857Beirut - Gulag Orkestar10.11.20067.86277
1858David Gilmour - On an island03.03.20067.861506
1859Muff Potter - Heute wird gewonnen, bitte15.09.20037.86305
1860Fu Manchu - We must obey16.02.20077.86347
1861Billy Talent - Billy Talent III10.07.20097.86354
1862Naked Lunch - All is fever01.02.20137.86106
1863Lady Gaga - Born this way23.05.20117.862380
1864Sufjan Stevens - Illinois11.07.20057.861427
1865Sia - Everyday is Christmas17.11.20177.861387
1866Black Country Communion - 210.06.20117.86343
1867Gallows - Gallows07.09.20127.8642
1868Iron & Wine - Ghost on ghost12.04.20137.8628
1869William Fitzsimmons - Lions14.02.20147.8621
1870Nina Persson - Animal heart14.02.20147.8656
1871The Wombats - Glitterbug10.04.20157.86161
1872Travis - Everything at once29.04.20167.8677
1873Band Of Horses - Why are you ok10.06.20167.8642
1874The Pineapple Thief - Your wilderness12.08.20167.8642
1875Teenage Fanclub - Four thousand seven hundred and sixty six seconds: A shortcut to Teenage Fanclub20.01.20037.86112
1876Lene Marlin - Another day22.09.20037.8663
1877The Church - Forget yourself26.01.20047.8621
1878Descendents - Cool to be you22.03.20047.8649
1879The Magnetic Fields - i17.05.20047.8698
1880The White Birch - Come up for air04.11.20057.86119
1881Joan As Police Woman - Real life30.06.20067.8656
1882The Maccabees - Wall of arms29.05.20097.8649
1883Mogwai - Special moves / Burning20.08.20107.86315
1884Mark Olson - Many colored kite03.09.20107.86426
1885Pearl Jam - Pearl Jam twenty16.09.20117.86935
1886Portugal. The Man - The satanic satanist17.07.20097.86739
1887Kimya Dawson - Alphabutt12.09.20087.86403
1888Faith No More - Sol Invictus15.05.20157.86333
1889Meat Loaf - Couldn't have said it better31.03.20037.86347
1890Mac DeMarco - Another one07.08.20157.8697
1891Of Monsters And Men - My head is an animal27.04.20127.86374
1892Bloc Party - Silent alarm14.02.20057.862140
1893Interpol - Our love to admire06.07.20077.861322
1894Stars - The five ghosts25.06.20107.8669
1895Flogging Molly - Within a mile of home20.09.20047.8669
1896Nirvana - With the lights out22.11.20047.85448
1897Nine Inch Nails - Hesitation marks30.08.20137.85193
1898The Album Leaf - A chorus of storytellers05.02.20107.8562
1899Jimmy Eat World - Clarity29.01.20017.851899
1900Millencolin - Home from home11.03.20027.85282
1901Mew - + –24.04.20157.8555
1902The Cooper Temple Clause - Make this your own26.01.20077.85158
1903Grinderman - Grinderman 210.09.20107.8548
1904Smith & Burrows - Funny looking angels25.11.20117.8548
1905Emiliana Torrini - Fisherman's woman31.01.20057.85130
1906Maximo Park - A certain trigger17.05.20057.851156
1907Wintersleep - Hello hum21.09.20127.8541
1908Tindersticks - Waiting for the moon09.06.20037.85157
1909Arctic Monkeys - Suck it and see03.06.20117.85845
1910Liam Finn - The nihilist09.05.20147.8534
1911Texas - Texas 2513.02.20157.8534
1912Goldfrapp - Silver eye31.03.20177.8534
1913Car Seat Headrest - Twin fantasy16.02.20187.8534
1914Hot Water Music - Caution07.10.20017.85231
1915Ian Anderson - Rupi's dance25.08.20037.8595
1916British Sea Power - Do you like rock music?18.01.20087.8595
1917Okkervil River - The stage names07.09.20077.851268
1918The Leisure Society - Into the murky water06.05.20117.85122
1919Angus Stone - Broken brights13.07.20127.8561
1920La Sera - Hour of the dawn16.05.20147.85122
1921Muff Potter - Von wegen07.10.20057.85257
1922Jamie T - Carry on the grudge26.09.20147.8527
1923Villagers - Darling arithmetic10.04.20157.8527
1924Roosevelt - Young romance28.09.20187.8527
1925Shearwater - Palo santo26.05.20067.8574
1926From Autumn To Ashes - Holding a wolf by the ears05.04.20077.8574
1927Solarscape - Secret everything13.05.20027.85269
1928Minus The Bear - Menos el oso19.09.20057.8594
1929Various Artists - The songs of Tony Sly: A tribute02.11.20137.8547
1930Toundra - Vortex27.04.20187.8594
1931Stereolove - Stereo loves you07.09.20127.85208
1932Transatlantic - Kaleidoscope24.01.20147.85274
1933Interpol - Interpol03.09.20107.85802
1934Joan Of Arc - Joan Of Arc, Dick Cheney, Mark Twain ...24.10.20047.8520
1935In Flames - Come clarity03.02.20067.85100
1936The Devil's Blood - The thousandfold epicentre11.11.20117.8520
1937Blood Red Shoes - Blood Red Shoes28.02.20147.8540
1938Britney Spears - Glory26.08.20167.851200
1939Kraków Loves Adana - Songs after the blue06.04.20187.8540
1940Kurt Vile - Bottle it in12.10.20187.8540
1941Incubus - A crow left of the murder02.02.20047.85553
1942Mogwai - A wrenched virile lore16.11.20127.85126
1943The Cribs - For all my sisters20.03.20157.8553
1944Bob Marley & The Wailers - Live forever18.03.20117.85106
1945Broken Social Scene - Forgiveness rock record30.04.20107.85139
1946The Leisure Society - The sleeper16.10.20097.8586
1947Smoke Blow - Dark angel29.08.20057.85172
1948British Sea Power - Open season25.04.20057.85119
1949Beastie Boys - Hot sauce committee pt. 229.04.20117.85251
1950Handsome Furs - Sound kapital08.07.20117.8533
1951Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Descension22.02.20137.8533
1952Aerosmith - Just push play12.03.20017.85699
1953The Frames - The cost24.11.20067.8579
1954Camouflage - Sensor26.05.20037.85217
1955The Polyphonic Spree - The beginning stages of The Polyphonic Spree30.06.20037.85184
1956Die Ärzte - Geräusch29.09.20037.85604
1957Kings Of Convenience - Riot on an empty street21.06.20047.85118
1958The Magic Numbers - Alias15.08.20147.8559
1959Leech - The stolen view10.10.20087.8559
1960The Dillinger Escape Plan - Miss machine02.08.20047.85190
1961The Kills - Blood pressures01.04.20117.85465
1962Steven Wilson - Hand. Cannot. Erase.27.02.20157.85707
1963Vega 4 - You and others20.04.20077.8585
1964The Felice Brothers - Favorite waitress13.06.20147.85366
1965Jerry Cantrell - Degradation trip24.06.20027.8598
1966Mudhoney - Under a billion suns03.03.20067.85222
1967Crippled Black Phoenix - I, vigilante10.09.20107.85189
1968Mika - No place in Heaven12.06.20157.851302
1969Guided By Voices - Class clown spots a UFO15.06.20127.8578
1970Gary Barlow - Since I saw you last21.02.20147.8539
1971Vince Staples - Summertime '0606.07.20157.8526
1972CSS - Donkey25.07.20087.8526
1973MC Fitti - #Geilon05.07.20137.852520
1974Chevelle - Wonder what's next03.03.20037.85395
1975Mother Tongue - Ghost note23.06.20037.85712
1976Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Faking to blend in03.08.20077.85142
1977Amanda Rogers - Heartwood08.08.20087.8571
1978Cat Power - Wanderer05.10.20187.84722
1979Blood Orange - Cupid deluxe15.11.20137.8458
1980Band Of Horses - Acoustic at the Ryman14.02.20147.8458
1981Editors - An end has a start22.06.20077.842422
1982Film School - Film School20.01.20067.84161
1983TV On The Radio - Dear science19.09.20087.84251
1984MC Fitti - Peace19.09.20147.842541
1985Marble Sounds - Tautou22.04.20167.84238
1986Bombay Bicycle Club - A different kind of fix02.09.20117.8445
1987British Sea Power - Machineries of joy29.03.20137.8445
1988Jupiter Jones - Brüllende Fahnen25.03.20167.8477
1989Status Quo - Heavy traffic23.09.20027.84706
1990Blackfield - Blackfield II16.02.20077.84430
1991The Paper Chase - Some day this could all be yours (Part 1)15.05.20097.84109
1992Six.By Seven - Artists cannibals poets thieves22.08.20057.84205
1993Coldplay - Live 200310.11.20037.84192
1994Villagers - {Awayland}11.01.20137.8496
1995The Naked And Famous - In rolling waves01.11.20137.8464
1996Long Distance Calling - Long Distance Calling18.02.20117.8464
1997Massive Attack - Heligoland05.02.20107.84230
1998The Appleseed Cast - Two conversations25.08.20037.84166
1999Prince - Musicology19.04.20047.84562
2000Beck - Morning phase28.02.20147.84185
2001Wigald Boning & Roberto Di Gioia - New wave28.11.20147.84287
2002Everlast - Songs of the ungrateful living24.02.20127.84580
2003Guided By Voices - Motivational jumpsuit28.02.20147.8451
2004Transatlantic - More never is enough24.10.20117.84242
2005Tuxedomoon - Cabin in the sky13.09.20047.84223
2006The Rifles - No love lost14.07.20067.84216
2007Nada Surf - Let go16.09.20027.84692
2008The Killers - Sam's town29.09.20067.84583
2009Murder By Death - Bitter drink, bitter moon12.10.20127.84393
2010Liam Finn - FOMO17.06.20117.8438
2011Feist - Pleasure28.04.20177.8438
2012The Twilight Singers - Powder burns19.05.20067.8438
2013The Cinematics - A strange education02.03.20077.8457
2014Port O'Brien - All we could do was sing04.07.20087.8457
2015Circa Survive - On letting go22.06.20077.842103
2016Riverside - Rapid eye movement28.09.20077.84120
2017Junius - Junius08.02.20087.84120
2018Chris Robinson Brotherhood - Big moon ritual08.06.20127.84296
2019Joss Stone - The soul sessions23.02.20047.84107
2020Riverside - Second life syndrome28.10.20057.84176
2021Black Mountain - Wilderness heart17.09.20107.8444
2022Sigur Rós - Inni04.11.20117.84314
2023The Roots - Undun02.12.20117.84182
2024Sohn - Tremors04.04.20147.84138
2025Explosions In The Sky - All of a sudden I miss everyone16.02.20077.84163
2026Beastie Boys - To the 5 boroughs14.06.20047.84338
2027Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Only run30.05.20147.8425
2028Various Artists - The early days – Post-Punk, New Wave, Brit Pop & beyond (1980-2010)30.06.20177.8425
2029Kante - Zweilicht08.01.20017.84712
2030The Flaming Lips - The Flaming Lips & heady fwends27.07.20127.8456
2031Gisbert zu Knyphausen - Das Licht dieser Welt27.10.20177.8456
2032The Shaking Sensations - Start stop worrying22.03.20137.84255
2033Okkervil River - I am very far06.05.20117.8487
2034Clueso - Neuanfang14.10.20167.841286
2035Harmful - Cause23.04.20107.84118
2036Dream Theater - Six degrees of inner turbulence28.01.20027.841634
2037Stars - Set yourself on fire15.08.20057.84360
2038The Thrills - Let's bottle bohemia07.02.20057.8462
2039Soak - Before we forgot how to dream29.05.20157.8431
2040Tom Liwa mit Flowerpornoes - Umsonst & draußen23.10.20157.8431
2041Palace Fever - Sing about love, lunatics & spaceships25.09.20157.8493
2042Moby - Everything was beautiful, and nothing hurt02.03.20187.8431
2043The Morning Benders - Big echo18.06.20107.8431
2044Tindersticks - Can our love...21.05.20017.84130
2045Guided By Voices - Earthquake glue18.08.20037.84359
2046Aereogramme - A story in white01.10.20017.841310
2047Ben Harper - Diamonds on the inside24.02.20037.8468
2048The Delgados - Universal audio18.10.20047.84142
2049Great Lake Swimmers - Great Lake Swimmers29.03.20047.8437
2050Biffy Clyro - Opposites live from Glasgow29.11.20137.8437
2051Embrace - Embrace02.05.20147.8437
2052The Vaccines - English graffiti22.05.20157.8437
2053Okkervil River - Away09.09.20167.8437
2054Deerhunter - Microcastle / Weird era cont.24.10.20087.84160
2055Scarlett Johansson - Anywhere I lay my head16.05.20087.84129
2056Okkervil River - The stand ins12.09.20087.84393
2057Tori Amos - Midwinter graces27.11.20097.8443
2058Underoath - They're only chasing safety02.12.20057.8486
2059Sparks - Hello young lovers20.02.20067.8486
2060Amplifier - The octopus18.02.20117.84307
2061Tindersticks - The hungry saw25.04.20087.8492
2062A Tale Of Golden Keys - Everything went down as planned23.10.20157.8449
2063Frightened Rabbit - Painting of a panic attack08.04.20167.8449
2064Stone Temple Pilots - Shangri-la dee da25.06.20017.84599
2065Tocotronic - Wie wir leben wollen25.01.20137.84415
2066Cloud Nothings - Here and nowhere else28.03.20147.8461
2067Rush - Vapor trails03.06.20027.841481
2068The Flaming Lips - Yoshimi battles the pink robots22.07.20027.84536
2069Mogwai - Zidane: A 21st century portrait03.11.20067.84134
2070Angelika Express - Goldener Trash13.02.20097.8467
2071The Rapture - In the grace of your love02.09.20117.8467
2072Archive - Controlling crowds22.05.20097.84207
2073Iron & Wine - The shepherd's dog28.09.20077.8473
2074Smoke Or Fire - Above the city21.03.20057.8473
2075Tori Amos - American doll posse27.04.20077.84152
2076Lamb - 515.07.20117.8479
2077Logh - North05.04.20077.8485
2078We Were Promised Jetpacks - In the pit of the stomach07.10.20117.8491
2079The The - NakedSelf28.02.20007.83103
2080Jimmy Eat World - Bleed American27.08.20017.832273
2081Joachim Witt - Dom28.09.20127.832696
2082Glassjaw - Everything you ever wanted to know about silence31.07.20007.83290
2083Papa Roach - Getting away with murder30.08.20047.83145
2084The Blood Brothers - Young machetes17.11.20067.83471
2085Alela Diane - The pirate's gospel29.02.20087.83736
2086Team Sleep - Team Sleep09.05.20057.83380
2087Disturbed - Ten thousand fists19.09.20057.83223
2088k.d. lang - Watershed01.02.20087.83313
2089Strapping Young Lad - The new black14.07.20067.83120
2090Papa Roach - The Paramour sessions08.09.20067.8384
2091Tindersticks - Falling down a mountain22.01.20107.8336
2092Black Lips - Arabia Mountain24.06.20117.8354
2093The Men - Open your heart30.03.20127.8354
2094Jake Bugg - Jake Bugg25.01.20137.83312
2095Spiritual Beggars - Earth blues12.04.20137.8330
2096Machine Head - Bloodstone & diamonds07.11.20147.8366
2097Vimes - Nights in limbo12.02.20167.8330
2098Mew - Visuals28.04.20177.8330
2099Dillon - Kind10.11.20177.8342
2100Thirteen Senses - The invitation26.10.20047.83186
2101Muse - Origin of symmetry18.06.20017.831506
2102The Bangles - Doll revolution03.03.20037.83180
2103The Locust - Plague soundscapes30.06.20037.83114
2104The Jealous Sound - Kill them with kindness18.08.20037.8342
2105The Fire Theft - The Fire Theft06.10.20037.8378
2106Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Clap Your Hands Say Yeah20.01.20067.83306
2107Los Campesinos! - We are beautiful, we are doomed24.10.20087.83239
2108Depeche Mode - Playing the angel14.10.20057.831161
2109Bon Iver - 22, a million30.09.20167.83125
2110Aereogramme - Seclusion18.10.20047.83351
2111Dave Navarro - Trust no one02.07.20017.83327
2112Do Make Say Think - & yet & yet18.03.20027.83237
2113Babyshambles - Down in Albion18.11.20057.83515
2114Thursday - A city by the light divided14.07.20067.83148
2115The Thermals - The body, the blood, the machine01.09.20067.83213
2116The Helio Sequence - Love and distance20.09.20047.8371
2117Gorillaz - Gorillaz14.05.20017.83627
2118Atlas Sound - Parallax04.11.20117.8365
2119Thea Gilmore - Harpo's ghost08.09.20067.83945
2120Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Broom13.10.20067.8359
2121The Tea Party - The interzone mantras26.11.20017.83295
2122The Dandy Warhols - Odditorium or warlords of Mars12.09.20057.83118
2123Torres - Sprinter15.05.20157.83112
2124We Invented Paris - We Invented Paris04.11.20117.83100
2125Nine Inch Nails - And all that could have been (live)11.02.20027.83447
2126Taking Back Sunday - Tell all your friends29.04.20027.83534
2127Dexys - Nowhere is home24.10.20147.83346
2128The Jezabels - Synthia12.02.20167.8341
2129Paradise Lost - Tragic idol20.04.20127.83199
2130The Fall Of Troy - Manipulator18.05.20077.83199
2131Weezer - Weezer (Red album)06.06.20087.83321
2132Jake Bugg - Shangri la15.11.20137.83321
2133Camera Obscura - Let's get out of this country23.06.20067.8370
2134Savoy Grand - Burn the furniture28.01.20027.83764
2135Andrew Stockdale - Keep moving07.06.20137.83204
2136TV On The Radio - Nine types of light15.04.20117.83227
2137A Place To Bury Strangers - Exploding head06.11.20097.8364
2138Lostprophets - Liberation transmission23.06.20067.83157
2139New Order - Get ready27.08.20017.831430
2140Kyuss - Muchas Gracias - The best of18.09.20007.831348
2141Daft Punk - Random access memories17.05.20137.83354
2142Los Campesinos! - Hello sadness11.11.20117.83290
2143Thrice - The artist in the ambulance12.08.20037.83232
2144Ash - Twilight of the innocents29.06.20077.83116
2145The Maccabees - Colour it in03.08.20077.83203
2146Ghost Of Tom Joad - Matterhorn06.02.20097.8358
2147Architecture In Helsinki - Moment bends08.04.20117.8358
2148Klimt 1918 - Dopoguerra25.04.20057.831176
2149Dry The River - Shallow bed02.03.20127.83110
2150Mumford & Sons - Babel21.09.20127.83631
2151Hell - Teufelswerk02.05.20097.832114
2152Gallows - Orchestra of wolves26.10.20077.83486
2153The Low Frequency In Stereo - Travelling ants who got eaten by moskus22.03.20047.83162
2154Damien Jurado - Caught in the trees12.09.20087.8352
2155St. Vincent - Strange mercy09.09.20117.8352
2156Element Of Crime - Lieblingsfarben und Tiere26.09.20147.83387
2157Van Morrison - Born to sing: No plan B28.09.20127.8375
2158Melissa Auf Der Maur - Out of our minds02.04.20107.831771
2159Arctic Monkeys - AM06.09.20137.83928
2160Tricky - Adrian Thaws05.09.20147.8398
2161The Charlatans - Us and us only08.11.19997.83288
2162Bob Mould - Body of song25.07.20057.8323
2163Caspian - The four trees18.07.20087.8369
2164Kashmir - Trespassers05.03.20107.83201
2165Phoenix - It's never been like that12.05.20067.83109
2166Patrick Wolf - Lycanthropy05.04.20047.83195
2167Grinderman - Grinderman02.03.20077.8386
2168Sparta - Threes27.04.20077.831973
2169Brett Anderson - Wilderness17.10.20087.8386
2170Muff Potter - Steady Fremdkörper18.05.20077.83189
2171The Raveonettes - In and out of control09.10.20097.8363
2172Noah And The Whale - Peaceful, the world lays me down16.09.20087.8340
2173The Field - Looping state of mind07.10.20117.8340
2174Die Ärzte - Die Nacht der Dämonen13.09.20137.83280
2175Opeth - Pale communion22.08.20147.83160
2176Car Seat Headrest - Teens of denial20.05.20167.8380
2177The National - Boxer – Live in Brussels13.07.20187.8380
2178The Walkmen - A hundred miles off24.11.20067.82571
2179Wintersleep - Welcome to the night sky06.02.20097.82137
2180The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - A present from the past09.12.20057.82137
2181British Sea Power - The decline of British Sea Power19.05.20037.82211
2182The Arcs - Yours, dreamily,04.09.20157.8257
2183Brant Bjork - Gods & goddesses26.03.20107.8257
2184The Bluetones - The Bluetones13.10.20067.82205
2185KT Tunstall - Eye to the telescope23.05.20057.8274
2186The Hives - Lex Hives01.06.20127.8274
2187Philipp Dittberner - Jede Nacht18.08.20177.821422
2188Doves - Kingdom of rust03.04.20097.82165
2189Pendragon - Passion15.04.20117.8268
2190Shinedown - Amaryllis30.03.20127.8234
2191The Ocean - Pelagial26.04.20137.8268
2192Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Decadence & isolation29.08.20057.82306
2193Starsailor - Silence is easy15.09.20037.82526
2194Cyndi Lauper - Bring ya to the brink01.08.20087.82147
2195Biffy Clyro - Infinity land31.01.20057.82378
2196Joss Stone - Water for your soul31.07.20157.8279
2197The Sound Of Animals Fighting - The ocean and the sun05.09.20087.8262
2198Noah And The Whale - The first days of spring18.09.20097.8262
2199Funeral For A Friend - Casually dressed and deep in conversation03.11.20037.82186
2200The Soundtrack Of Our Lives - Origin Vol. 111.10.20047.82265
2201Adam Green & Binki Shapiro - Adam Green & Binki Shapiro25.01.20137.82366
2202Serena-Maneesh - Serena-Maneesh23.06.20067.82107
2203Sum 41 - Does this look infected?25.11.20027.82242
2204Athlete - Tourist21.03.20057.82287
2205Madrugada - The nightly disease26.03.20017.82883
2206Daughters - You won't get what you want02.11.20187.8245
2207I Break Horses - Hearts28.10.20117.8245
2208Elliott - Song in the air05.05.20037.82118
2209The Helio Sequence - Keep your eyes ahead25.01.20087.82382
2210The Veils - The runaway found16.02.20047.82202
2211Cyndi Lauper - At last18.11.20037.82129
2212Pelican - City of echoes28.05.20077.8256
2213Lou Barlow - Goodnight unknown02.10.20097.8228
2214Marianne Faithfull - Horses and high heels28.01.20117.8228
2215Silversun Pickups - Neck of the woods15.06.20127.8256
22162:54 - The other I07.11.20147.8228
2217Phoebe Bridgers - Stranger in the alps22.09.20177.8228
2218Marnie Stern - In advance of the broken arm20.04.20077.82313
2219Two Door Cinema Club - Tourist history05.03.20107.82123
2220Sparklehorse - It's a wonderful life31.08.20017.82123
2221These New Puritans - Beat pyramid25.01.20087.8267
2222Elbow - The seldom seen kid25.04.20087.82240
2223Elbow - Cast of thousands18.08.20037.82865
2224Stereophonics - Keep calm and carry on26.02.20107.8239
2225Murder By Death - Big dark love06.02.20157.82334
2226Do Make Say Think - Other truths16.10.20097.82295
2227Dashboard Confessional - A mark, a mission, a brand, a scar03.11.20037.82161
2228Titus Andronicus - The monitor09.03.20107.82111
2229Paradise Lost - In requiem18.05.20077.82122
2230Beangrowers - Dance dance baby22.08.20057.82122
2231Supergrass - Road to Rouen29.08.20057.82122
2232Junias - Signal02.05.20057.82205
2233The Tea Party - Seven circles26.09.20057.82205
2234The Flaming Lips - At war with the mystics31.03.20067.82144
2235The Fever - Red bedroom31.01.20057.8283
2236The Intersphere - Relations in the unseen07.03.20147.82177
2237Monsters Of Folk - Monsters Of Folk18.09.20097.8294
2238Vic Chesnutt - Skitter on take-off27.11.20097.82232
2239Die Ärzte - Runter mit den Spendierhosen, Unsichtbarer!23.10.20007.82468
2240Perry Farrell's Satellite Party - Ultra payloaded01.06.20077.82347
2241Atlas Sound - Let the blind lead those who can see but cannot feel25.01.20087.8222
2242Albert Hammond, Jr. - ¿Cómo te llama?04.07.20087.8244
2243Glorytellers - Atone09.04.20107.8299
2244Junip - Fields10.09.20107.8266
2245The Most Serene Republic - Underwater cinematographer03.02.20067.8277
2246Grandaddy - Just like the fambly cat05.05.20067.82121
2247Devin Townsend Project - Deconstruction17.06.20117.8233
2248Lotus Plaza - Spooky action at a distance20.04.20127.8222
2249Monster Magnet - Mindfucker23.03.20187.8222
2250We Are Muffy - The charcoal pool20.07.20187.8266
2251Blackmail - Bliss, please26.02.20017.822489
2252The Rifles - Great escape30.01.20097.82126
2253Pale Honey - Pale Honey04.05.20157.82115
2254Goldfinger - Stomping ground08.05.20007.82197
2255Thursday - Full collapse10.04.20017.821390
2256Primal Scream - Riot city blues26.05.20067.8282
2257Paradise Lost - Paradise Lost28.02.20057.8271
2258The Big Pink - Future this13.01.20127.8271
2259The Range - Potential25.03.20167.8271
2260Niels Frevert - Zettel auf dem Boden04.11.20117.8249
2261Fever Ray - Plunge27.10.20177.8249
2262Brian Fallon - Sleepwalkers09.02.20187.8249
2263Albert Hammond, Jr. - Yours to keep13.10.20067.8298
2264Best Coast - The only place11.05.20127.82261
2265Islands - Return to the sea05.05.20067.8287
2266Joy Division / New Order - Total: from Joy Division to New Order10.06.20117.8238
2267Andy Stott - Luxury problems29.10.20127.8238
2268Anna Calvi - One breath04.10.20137.8238
2269Wilco - What's your 20: Essential tracks 1994-201405.12.20147.82380
2270White Lies - To lose my life...03.04.20097.82217
2271Rosenstolz - Die Suche geht weiter26.09.20087.82320
2272Interpol - El pintor05.09.20147.82320
2273Black Mountain - In the future25.01.20087.82504
2274Caribou - Andorra17.08.20077.8265
2275Frank Turner - England keep my bones03.06.20117.8265
2276Brad - United we stand27.04.20127.82195
2277Stereophonics - Graffiti on the train01.03.20137.8265
2278Radiohead - The king of limbs25.03.20117.821202
2279Marnie Stern - Marnie Stern15.10.20107.82276
2280Califone - Roots & crowns27.10.20067.82238
2281Múm - Go go smear the poison ivy21.09.20077.8127
2282Sir Simon - Battle04.04.20087.8127
2283The Charlatans - Songs from the other side21.05.20027.8154
2284Tiger Lou - Is my head still on?01.06.20047.811268
2285Snow Patrol - Eyes open28.04.20067.81286
2286Two Gallants - Two Gallants21.09.20077.81124
2287Shellac - Excellent Italian greyhound08.06.20077.8197
2288Tori Amos - The beekeeper21.02.20057.81210
2289Red Sparowes - At the soundless dawn21.03.20057.8170
2290Nebula - Apollo17.03.20067.81253
2291Starsailor - On the outside14.10.20057.81312
2292The Dears - Missiles13.02.20097.8143
2293Madrugada - Madrugada09.05.20087.81145
2294Travis - The boy with no name04.05.20077.81177
2295Fran Healy - Wreckorder08.10.20107.8159
2296Idlewild - 100 broken windows07.04.20007.81649
2297Deep Purple - Bananas25.08.20037.811239
2298Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 experience – 2 of 227.09.20137.811308
2299Syd Matters - Someday we will foresee obstacles22.08.20057.8175
2300Blackfield - Blackfield23.08.20047.81214
2301Alexisonfire - Crisis18.08.20067.81123
2302Tom Jones - Mr. Jones04.11.20027.811251
2303The Detroit Cobras - Baby.01.11.20047.81192
2304Tegan And Sara - The con29.02.20087.81112
2305U2 - No line on the horizon27.02.20097.812618
2306I Am Kloot - Sky at night16.07.20107.8196
2307The Raveonettes - Observator14.09.20127.8132
2308Cloud Control - Dream cave20.09.20137.8132
2309Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever - Hope downs15.06.20187.8132
2310Cream - Live at the Royal Albert Hall May 2-3-5-6 200507.10.20057.81431
2311Daughter - Not to disappear15.01.20167.81133
2312Portugal. The Man - Church mouth20.07.20077.81569
2313Boysetsfire - Tomorrow come today31.03.20037.81319
2314Fiona Apple - Extraordinary machine07.10.20057.81425
2315Donots - Coma chameleon28.03.20087.81340
2316I Am Kloot - Gods and monsters11.04.20057.81138
2317Favez - Bellefontaine Avenue29.09.20037.81122
2318Neurosis - Given to the rising18.05.20077.81122
2319Fink (UK) - Perfect darkness10.06.20117.8153
2320Florence & The Machine - MTV unplugged25.05.20127.8153
2321Portugal. The Man - Censored colors05.09.20087.81143
2322Tiger Lou - The loyal28.10.20057.811292
2323The Low Frequency In Stereo - Futuro11.04.20097.8174
2324Kate Bush - Director's cut13.05.20117.81148
2325Eno / Hyde - Someday world02.05.20147.8137
2326Gazelle Twin - Unflesh03.10.20147.8174
2327Okkervil River - Black sheep boy17.05.20057.81206
2328The Zonnhaider's Club - The forthcoming spring22.06.20077.81132
2329Minus The Bear - Planet of ice24.08.20077.8195
2330Colder - Heat27.06.20057.81116
2331Brant Bjork - Local angel23.08.20047.81100
2332Thea Gilmore - Liejacker27.06.20087.81279
2333Angels & Airwaves - We don't need to whisper30.06.20067.81184
2334Sevendust - Seasons27.10.20037.81163
2335Glassjaw - Worship and tribute26.08.20027.81189
2336Clann Zú - Black coats & bandages04.10.20047.8142
2337Mark Owen - How the mighty fall04.07.20057.8163
2338Patrick Watson - Close to paradise14.09.20077.81105
2339White Rabbits - Fort nightly14.03.20087.8121
2340Scott Matthew - Scott Matthew07.03.20087.8163
2341Serj Tankian - Imperfect harmonies17.09.20107.81504
2342Russian Circles - Memorial01.11.20137.8184
2343Anna von Hausswolff - The miraculous13.11.20157.8142
2344Dawn McCarthy & Bonnie 'Prince' Billy - What the Brothers sang15.02.20137.81320
2345Mono - Hymn to the immortal wind27.03.20097.81131
2346Placebo - Sleeping with ghosts24.03.20037.81791
2347Dead Meadow - Feathers07.03.20057.8189
2348These New Puritans - Field of reeds14.06.20137.8189
2349A Whisper In The Noise - Dry land05.10.20077.81251
2350Hundreds - Hundreds30.04.20107.8168
2351Scott Stapp - The great divide03.03.20067.81115
2352Doves - Some cities21.02.20057.81350
2353The Dandy Warhols - Thirteen tales from urban bohemia16.06.20007.81485
2354Against Me! - Searching for a former clarity05.09.20057.8173
2355Spinnerette - Spinnerette26.06.20097.81963
2356Efterklang - Parades26.10.20077.8126
2357Lou Barlow - Emoh24.01.20057.8126
2358Disillusion - Back to times of splendor05.04.20047.81156
2359Deerhoof - The runners four17.10.20057.8126
2360Cloud Boat - Book of hours31.05.20137.8126
2361Dieter Meier - Out of chaos11.04.20147.8126
2362Jamie xx - In colour29.05.20157.8178
2363Youth Lagoon - Savage hills ballroom25.09.20157.8126
2364Leif Vollebekk - Twin solitude24.02.20177.8126
2365Neil Young + Promise Of The Real - The visitor01.12.20177.8126
2366Idlewild - The remote part26.07.20027.81530
2367Yesterday Shop - Yesterday Shop16.11.20127.81109
2368Dropkick Murphys - The warrior's code20.06.20057.8157
2369Pennywise - The fuse27.06.20057.8157
2370Get Well Soon - Love29.01.20167.8188
2371The National - Sleep well beast08.09.20177.81150
2372Mother Tongue - Streetlight02.04.20027.81957
2373Coheed And Cambria - The second stage turbine blade21.05.20027.81372
2374Shout Out Louds - Howl howl gaff gaff30.09.20057.81186
2375Cult Of Luna & Julie Christmas - Mariner08.04.20167.8131
2376Amusement Parks On Fire - Out of the angeles02.06.20067.81217
2377Cult Of Luna - Eternal kingdom13.06.20087.8162
2378Bombay Bicycle Club - Flaws16.07.20107.8131
2379Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - C9001.09.20037.811590
2380Elbow - Asleep in the back07.05.20017.81975
2381Ben Folds Five - The unauthorized biography of Reinhold Messner26.04.19997.81294
2382Pete Philly & Perquisite - Mystery repeats15.02.20087.81866
2383Darren Hayes - The tension and the spark01.11.20047.81345
2384Primal Scream - Evil heat05.08.20027.81288
2385Sarah McLachlan - Afterglow23.02.20047.81180
2386Disillusion - Gloria20.10.20067.81144
2387Bosnian Rainbows - Bosnian Rainbows28.06.20137.81144
2388Verdena - Il suicidio dei samurai07.10.20057.81221
2389Grandaddy - Sumday10.06.20037.81457
2390The Knife - Shaking the habitual05.04.20137.81113
2391Soulwax - Nite versions30.09.20057.81118
2392Klimt 1918 - Just in case we'll never meet again (Soundtrack for the cassette generation)20.06.20087.81431
2393The Datsuns - Death rattle boogie23.11.20127.8046
2394Girls In Hawaii - Everest20.09.20137.8046
2395Cuba Missouri - Things I wish I had not called just things18.05.20077.8097
2396Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 3 & 4 (Air & earth)18.04.20087.80153
2397Gorillaz - The now now29.06.20187.8051
2398The Charlatans - Simpatico21.04.20067.8051
2399M83 - Before the dawn heals us23.05.20057.80270
2400Julian Plenti - Julian Plenti is ... skyscraper31.07.20097.80163
2401Dredg - The pariah, the parrot, the delusion29.05.20097.80667
2402The Boxer Rebellion - The cold still04.02.20117.8056
2403I Like Trains - He who saw the deep29.10.20107.80112
2404Pale - Razzmatazz (The arts at the sands)15.10.20007.80677
2405Wild Beasts - Smother06.05.20117.8061
2406Shearwater - Rook13.06.20087.80127
2407Tegan And Sara - So jealous25.04.20057.8066
2408Stone Temple Pilots - No. 402.11.19997.80421
2409Kashmir - No balance palace07.10.20057.80299
2410Kimya Dawson - Remember that I love you12.05.20067.80461
2411Ed Harcourt - The beautiful lie09.06.20067.80157
2412Morning Runner - Wilderness is paradise now28.04.20067.80177
2413Badly Drawn Boy - About a boy08.04.20027.80278
2414Massive Attack - 100th window10.02.20037.80359
2415Bloc Party - A weekend in the city02.02.20077.801778
2416The Postal Service - Give up28.04.20037.80313
2417Jimmy Eat World - Futures11.10.20047.801040
2418Levellers - Truth & lies06.06.20057.80116
2419Body/Head - Coming apart13.09.20137.80116
2420Midlake - Antiphon01.11.20137.80121
2421Do Make Say Think - Winter hymn country hymn secret hymn06.10.20037.80247
2422The Cooper Temple Clause - See this through and leave22.04.20027.80846
2423Ian Brown - Music of the spheres28.01.20027.80830
2424I Am Kloot - I Am Kloot15.09.20037.80332
2425Trans Am - Liberation20.02.20047.80186
2426My Vitriol - Finelines09.04.20017.80899
2427The White Birch - Star is just a sun23.10.20027.80361
2428William Shatner - Has been04.10.20047.80832
2429I Am Kloot - Natural history26.03.20017.80285
2430Kate Mosh - Life is funfair03.05.20047.8085
2431Ben Kweller - On my way06.09.20047.80215
2432The Radio Dept. - Lesser matters30.08.20047.8095
2433Alkaline Trio - Crimson30.05.20057.80270
2434The Spinto Band - Nice and nicely done07.04.20067.8055
2435Kate Mosh - Breakfast epiphanies07.04.20067.80140
2436Laura Gibson - La Grande13.01.20127.8025
2437The Stranglers - Giants09.03.20127.8025
2438Ben Harper - By my side12.10.20127.8030
2439The Sheepdogs - The Sheepdogs22.03.20137.8035
2440Miles Kane - Don't forget who you are31.05.20137.80365
2441I Break Horses - Chiaroscuro17.01.20147.8035
2442Sons Of the Sea - Sons Of the Sea28.02.20147.8095
2443Von Spar - Streetlife24.10.20147.8070
2444The Notwist - The Messier objects30.01.20157.8070
2445The Mynabirds - Lovers know07.08.20157.8025
2446The xx - I see you13.01.20177.80140
2447Wild Nothing - Indigo31.08.20187.8020
2448Stone Sour - Come what(ever) may28.07.20067.80150
2449The Hold Steady - Boys and girls in America16.02.20077.80100
2450The Locust - New erections16.03.20077.80125
2451Siouxsie - Mantaray14.09.20077.8050
2452The Cribs - Men's needs, women's needs, whatever21.09.20077.8030
2453Hot Water Music - Till the wheels fall off13.06.20087.8030
2454Benjamin Biolay - La superbe23.10.20097.8025
2455The Ocean - Heliocentric09.04.20107.8045
2456Darkest Hour - The human romance04.03.20117.8025
2457Paradise Lost - Faith divides us - death unites us25.09.20097.80414
2458Anna Ternheim - Somebody outside03.02.20067.80389
2459AFI - Sing the sorrow28.04.20037.80438
2460Norah Jones - The fall13.11.20097.80224
2461Badly Drawn Boy - The hour of bewilderbeast26.06.20007.80243
2462Supergrass - Life on other planets30.09.20027.80317
2463Machine Head - Through the ashes of empires27.10.20037.80183
2464The Rolling Stones - Shine a light04.04.20087.80761
2465Blood Red Shoes - Fire like this26.02.20107.8084
2466The Hope Conspiracy - Death knows your name20.10.20067.8079
2467Death Cab For Cutie - Kintsugi27.03.20157.8079
2468The Wedding Present - Take fountain14.02.20057.80148
2469Lamb - What sound15.10.20017.80217
2470Black Submarine - New shores11.03.20147.80143
2471Various Artists - Sounds of the 80s – Unique covers of classic hits21.11.20147.80143
2472Robin Schulz - Sugar25.09.20157.801440
2473Years & Years - Communion10.07.20157.8069
2474Best Coast - Crazy for you20.08.20107.80276
2475Coldplay - Live 201216.11.20127.8064
2476Ben Folds - Rockin' the suburbs17.09.20017.80778
2477The Fall Of Troy - Doppelgänger30.09.20057.80295
2478Jupiter Jones - Entweder geht diese scheußliche Tapete - oder ich08.06.20077.80118
2479Russian Circles - Geneva23.10.20097.8059
2480Dido - No angel22.01.20017.801096
2481Thursday - War all the time26.01.20047.80226
2482Smoke Blow - German angst10.02.20037.80216
2483Karen Elson - The ghost who walks28.05.20107.80108
2484Norah Jones - Little broken hearts27.04.20127.8054
2485Sido - 30-11-8029.11.20137.801857
2486Kate Nash - My best friend is you23.04.20107.8098
2487Earl Greyhound - Suspicious package20.08.20107.8049
2488Iron & Wine - Kiss each other clean21.01.20117.8049
2489Joachim Witt - Pop26.01.20047.802763
2490The Von Bondies - Pawn shoppe heart29.03.20047.8098
2491Since By Man - Pictures from the Hotel Apocalypse13.01.20067.8049
2492Millencolin - Kingwood29.03.20057.80181
2493The Dresden Dolls - Yes, Virginia...21.04.20067.80137
2494Red Sparowes - Every red heart shines toward the red sun13.10.20067.8088
2495Klaxons - Myths of the near future23.03.20077.80132
2496St. Vincent - Actor02.05.20097.8044
2497Future Islands - Singles21.03.20147.8044
2498The Electric Soft Parade - No need to be downhearted20.07.20077.80127
2499Kilians - Kill the Kilians07.09.20077.791790
2500Damien Jurado - Saint Bartlett09.07.20107.7939
2501Breton - Other people's problems30.03.20127.7939
2502Graveyard - Lights out26.10.20127.7939
2503White Lies - Friends07.10.20167.7939
2504David Gray - A new day at midnight28.10.20027.7939
2505Murder By Death - Who will survive, and what will be left of them?19.01.20047.79429
2506Japandroids - Post-nothing11.09.20097.79331
2507Rolf Zuckowski - LeiseStärke16.03.20127.791508
2508Heinz Strunk - Die gläserne Milf31.03.20177.791526
2509Niels Frevert - Paradies der gefälschten Dinge22.08.20147.7934
2510Robert Plant - Carry fire13.10.20177.7934
2511Audrey - Visible forms24.11.20067.7934
2512Dragons - Here are the roses10.08.20077.7934
2513The Figurines - Skeleton13.06.20057.7934
2514The John Butler Trio - Sunrise over sea25.04.20057.79102
2515Last Days Of April - 7930.03.20127.7997
2516The Charlatans - Up at the lake25.05.20047.7963
2517Last Days Of April - Might as well live16.03.20077.7963
2518No Age - Nouns09.05.20087.79189
2519Jello Biafra With The Melvins - Never breathe what you can't see25.10.20047.79218
2520Liars - They threw us all in a trench and stuck a monument on top19.08.20027.79121
2521Sugarplum Fairy - Young and armed09.05.20057.791137
2522Larrikin Love - The freedom spark25.05.20077.7987
2523Joan As Police Woman - To survive06.06.20087.7929
2524Everything Everything - Arc25.01.20137.7958
2525Last Days Of April - Sea of clouds19.06.20157.7929
2526Mew - And the glass handed kites03.02.20067.79222
2527Boysetsfire - The misery index: Notes from the plague years24.02.20067.79275
2528Pennywise - Reason to believe22.03.20087.7982
2529The Longcut - A call and response11.08.20067.79106
2530Dredg - Live at the Fillmore08.12.20067.79241
2531Gemma Hayes - Night on my side24.06.20027.7953
2532Fields Of The Nephilim - Mourning sun25.11.20057.7953
2533Savoy Grand - Dirty pillows12.02.20017.79130
2534Stereophonics - Just enough education to perform09.04.20017.79274
2535Ghinzu - Blow09.05.20057.79173
2536McLusky - McLusky do Dallas02.04.20027.79264
2537The Gracious Few - The Gracious Few05.11.20107.7924
2538Last Days Of April - Gooey12.11.20107.7924
2539Eagulls - Eagulls07.03.20147.7924
2540Alvvays - Alvvays18.07.20147.79144
2541Lana Del Rey - Honeymoon18.09.20157.79144
2542Palace Winter - Waiting for the world to turn03.06.20167.7948
2543Russian Circles - Guidance05.08.20167.7924
2544Bloc Party - Intimacy21.08.20087.791137
2545Serj Tankian - Elect the dead19.10.20077.79115
2546Daughters - Hell songs22.09.20067.7967
2547Leslie Clio - Gladys08.02.20137.791239
2548The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Bring us together12.09.20147.7967
2549Ef - Mourning golden morning03.04.20107.79110
2550The Naked And Famous - Passive me, aggressive you18.03.20117.79110
2551Sugarplum Fairy - First round first minute18.08.20067.79669
2552Neil Diamond - 12 songs17.02.20067.7986
2553Rancid - Indestructible25.08.20037.79234
2554Paul Anka - Rock swings28.02.20057.79124
2555A Whisper In The Noise - To forget24.02.20127.7962
2556Mando Diao - Hurricane bar24.01.20057.791610
2557dEUS - The ideal crash15.03.19997.791485
2558Hot Chip - The warning19.05.20067.79238
2559Biffy Clyro - Blackened sky11.03.20027.79252
2560Nine Inch Nails - The slip25.07.20087.79214
2561Paul Simon - Surprise26.05.20067.7976
2562The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - Pay attention15.05.20007.7938
2563Timesbold - Eye eye26.04.20047.7957
2564Ben Folds - Songs for Silverman25.04.20057.79636
2565Kaizers Orchestra - Maestro15.08.20057.79128
2566Kaizers Orchestra - Evig pint05.04.20047.79237
2567Bullet For My Valentine - The poison30.09.20057.79218
2568The Gaslight Anthem - Handwritten20.07.20127.79237
2569Franz Ferdinand - Right thoughts, right words, right action23.08.20137.7971
2570Mando Diao - Aelita02.05.20147.79175
2571Moderat - Moderat08.05.20097.79104
2572Madrugada - The deep end21.03.20057.79170
2573Stereophonics - Live from Dakota31.03.20067.7933
2574I Am Ghost - Lover's requiem20.10.20067.7966
2575Klez.E - Vom Feuer der Gaben30.01.20097.79231
2576Patrick Watson And The Wooden Arms - Wooden arms15.05.20097.7933
2577Stars - The North19.10.20127.7966
2578Other Lives - Rituals01.05.20157.7933
2579Public Enemy - Man plans God laughs31.07.20157.7933
2580Róisín Murphy - Ruby blue13.06.20057.79306
2581The Thrills - So much for the city28.07.20037.7994
2582Franz Kasper - The grasshopper and me29.08.20057.791903
2583Flogging Molly - Speed of darkness27.05.20117.7947
2584Prong - Ruining lives25.04.20147.7947
2585Fraktus - Millennium Edition09.11.20127.79357
2586Modest Mouse - Good news for people who love bad news05.04.20047.791146
2587The Used - The Used03.03.20037.79432
2588Nine Horses - Snow borne sorrow17.10.20057.79277
2589David Gray - White ladder28.08.20007.79183
2590Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles wieder offen19.10.20077.79197
2591Kaizers Orchestra - Ompa til du dør25.08.20037.79309
2592Dido - Life for rent29.09.20037.791236
2593Tenacious D - Rize of the fenix11.05.20127.79103
2594Jessie Ware - Devotion30.10.20127.7928
2595Son Lux - Lanterns25.10.20137.7928
2596Alasdair Roberts - Alasdair Roberts30.01.20157.7928
2597The Slow Show - Dream darling30.09.20167.7956
2598The Paper Chase - God bless your black heart20.09.20047.7984
2599Bart Davenport - Maroon cocoon27.06.20057.7970
2600Andrew Bird - Armchair apocrypha20.04.20077.7942
2601Tocotronic - K.O.O.K.26.07.19997.79387
2602NOFX - Coaster24.04.20097.79261
2603Spiritualized - Sweet heart, sweet light13.04.20127.79107
2604Ultravox - Brilliant25.05.20127.78372
2605Underworld - Barking10.09.20107.7879
2606Maria Taylor - Lynn Teeter flower16.03.20077.7851
2607Cold War Kids - Dear Miss Lonelyhearts05.04.20137.7851
2608Polvo - Siberia11.10.20137.78204
2609Foxes - Glorious09.05.20147.7851
2610Metronomy - The English Riviera15.04.20117.7874
2611Saves The Day - In reverie16.09.20037.7837
2612LCD Soundsystem - LCD Soundsystem24.01.20057.78282
2613Stabbing Westward - Stabbing Westward18.05.20017.78536
2614Foals - Holy fire08.02.20137.78134
2615Cold - Year of the spider13.05.20037.7897
2616Social Distortion - Sex, love and rock'n'roll27.09.20047.78291
2617The Thermals - Desperate ground12.04.20137.7860
2618Masters Of Reality - Pine / Cross Dover28.08.20097.7860
2619José González - Veneer25.04.20057.78226
2620The Black Heart Procession - Amore del tropico07.10.20027.7823
2621Walls Of Jericho - The American dream12.09.20087.7823
2622Russian Circles - Empros28.10.20117.78115
2623Rufus Wainwright - Out of the game20.04.20127.7846
2624The Unwinding Hours - Afterlives24.08.20127.78115
2625Keith Richards - Crosseyed heart18.09.20157.7869
2626Turin Brakes - Lost property29.01.20167.7823
2627Sun Kil Moon - Ghosts of the great highway01.03.20047.78239
2628Frank Black And The Catholics - Dog in the sand29.01.20017.78395
2629The Beta Band - Heroes to zeros26.04.20047.78294
2630The Strokes - Angles18.03.20117.78271
2631Lovebugs - Awaydays27.08.20017.78358
2632Filter - The amalgamut29.07.20027.78390
2633Mando Diao - Ode to Ochrasy25.08.20067.78908
2634Mono - You are there26.05.20067.78110
2635Chemical Brothers - Come with us28.01.20027.78605
2636Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum mobile09.02.20047.781847
2637Katatonia - The great cold distance10.03.20067.78142
2638Thunderbirds Are Now! - Make history26.01.20077.7832
2639Times Of Grace - The hymn of a broken man14.01.20117.7832
2640The Breeders - Title TK21.05.20027.78489
2641The Veils - Time stays, we go26.04.20137.7832
2642Rancid - Honor is all we know24.10.20147.7832
2643Beth Hart - Better than home10.04.20157.7832
2644Klez.E - Desintegration13.01.20177.7864
2645Neneh Cherry - Blank project28.02.20147.7873
2646Patty Moon - Clouds inside18.10.20047.78237
2647Super Furry Animals - Rings around the world17.09.20017.78328
2648Thievery Corporation - The cosmic game21.02.20057.78123
2649Queenadreena - The butcher and the butterfly20.06.20057.78141
2650Voltaire - Heute ist jeder Tag17.03.20067.78423
2651Grouper - The man who died in his boat08.03.20137.78100
2652Roger Waters - Is this the life we really want?02.06.20177.7850
2653South - From here on in26.03.20017.78536
2654The Roots - The tipping point12.07.20047.78395
2655The Unicorns - Who will cut our hair when we're gone?22.11.20047.78118
2656Silverchair - Diorama29.07.20027.78431
2657Star One - Victims of the modern age29.10.20107.78254
2658The Knife - Silent shout17.03.20067.78145
2659Six.By Seven - The way I feel today04.03.20027.78394
2660PeterLicht - Melancholie und Gesellschaft05.09.20087.7877
2661Lamb Of God - VII: Sturm und Drang24.07.20157.7877
2662The Call feat. Robert Levon Been - A tribute to Michael Been12.09.20147.7886
2663South - Adventures in the underground journey to the stars06.10.20067.7886
2664Archive - Noise26.04.20047.78421
2665Zebrahead - MFZB29.03.20047.78181
2666Mudvayne - L.D. 5028.11.20007.78190
2667Moloko - Statues03.03.20037.78294
2668Delbo - Innen/Außen06.10.20037.78113
2669The Dears - No cities left25.10.20047.78370
2670Peter Maffay - MTV unplugged03.11.20177.781642
2671Beatsteaks - Smack smash01.03.20047.78708
2672Protest The Hero - Fortress15.02.20087.78248
2673Tricky - Blowback25.06.20017.78437
2674The Raveonettes - Pretty in black25.07.20057.7863
2675The Lawrence Arms - Oh! Calcutta!03.03.20067.7845
2676Owen Pallett - Heartland22.01.20107.7863
2677Kate Tempest - Let them eat chaos07.10.20167.7854
2678Donots - Lauter als Bomben12.01.20187.7863
2679The Kills - Midnight boom07.03.20087.78526
2680Rush - Clockwork angels08.06.20127.78899
2681Cold - 13 ways to bleed on stage30.10.20007.78238
2682Placebo - Black market music09.10.20007.781436
2683La Roux - Trouble in paradise18.07.20147.78202
2684Ghosts - The world is outside22.06.20077.78184
2685The Czars - Goodbye25.10.20047.78139
2686dEUS - Keep you close16.09.20117.78121
2687Super Furry Animals - Love kraft05.09.20057.78103
2688TV On The Radio - Seeds14.11.20147.7885
2689Beatsteaks - Living targets28.01.20027.78675
2690The Lost Patrol - Songs about running away30.06.20037.7858
2691Jenny Lewis With The Watson Twins - Rabbit fur coat27.01.20067.78107
2692Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - The road (Original soundtrack)08.01.20107.7898
2693Athlete - Vehicles & animals28.04.20037.781410
2694The Departure - Dirty words04.07.20057.78169
2695Xiu Xiu - Fabulous muscles15.03.20047.7840
2696Lamb Of God - Sacrament13.10.20067.7840
2697Marit Larsen - When the morning comes27.03.20157.7840
2698Róisín Murphy - Hairless toys08.05.20157.7840
2699Muse - Black holes and revelations30.06.20067.771053
2700Alexisonfire - Watch out!02.11.20047.77191
2701+44 - When your heart stops beating17.11.20067.77222
2702KT Tunstall - Drastic fantastic07.09.20077.7771
2703Dave Matthews - Some devil03.11.20037.7771
2704Various Artists - Help! A day in the life07.10.20057.77204
2705The Magnetic Fields - Distortion25.01.20087.77102
2706Ladytron - Witching hour05.04.20077.7731
2707City And Colour - Little hell17.06.20117.7762
2708First Aid Kit - The lion's roar20.01.20127.7762
2709Enigma - The fall of a rebel angel11.11.20167.77155
2710Drive-By Truckers - It's great to be alive!06.11.20157.77314
2711Desaparecidos - Read music / Speak Spanish28.03.20027.77367
2712The Twilight Singers - Blackberry Belle10.11.20037.77168
2713Daughter - Music from Before the storm01.09.20177.7753
2714Lupine Howl - The bar at the end of the world02.12.20027.77331
2715Fanfarlo - Reservoir22.01.20107.77128
2716Marnie Stern - The chronicles of Marnia22.03.20137.77269
2717The Rakes - Capture / Release15.08.20057.77207
2718The Electric Soft Parade - Holes in the wall29.04.20027.77607
2719Chris Cornell - Higher truth18.09.20157.77110
2720Brand New - Science fiction17.08.20177.77132
2721The John Butler Trio - Grand national27.04.20077.7722
2722Klez.E - Flimmern18.08.20067.77189
2723Lamb - Between darkness and wonder03.11.20037.77189
2724Adem - Love and other planets21.04.20067.77123
2725Blumfeld - Jenseits von jedem01.09.20037.77303
2726Lostprophets - Start something02.02.20047.77219
2727Snow Patrol - Final straw24.05.20047.77429
2728Dead Man Ray - Cago07.10.20027.7735
2729Touché Amoré - Stage four16.09.20167.77105
2730Mouse On Mars - Radical connector23.08.20047.77118
2731Billy Idol - Devil's playground21.03.20057.77721
2732The 1975 - The 197506.09.20137.7748
2733Calla - Strength in numbers13.04.20077.7748
2734Sneaker Pimps - Bloodsport25.02.20027.77545
2735Mando Diao - Bring 'em in01.03.20047.771565
2736Dogs Die In Hot Cars - Please describe yourself27.09.20047.77170
2737My Early Mustang - My Early Mustang25.10.20047.77109
2738Dead Meadow - Old growth29.02.20087.7761
2739Foals - Total life forever07.05.20107.77174
2740Hope Of The States - The lost riots07.06.20047.77213
2741Soundtrack - Buffy the vampire slayer15.11.19997.77195
2742Sophie Zelmani - Love affair02.02.20047.77156
2743The Stills - Logic will break your heart30.08.20047.77130
2744Donavon Frankenreiter - Donavon Frankenreiter11.04.20057.7726
2745The Flower Kings - Paradox hotel24.03.20067.7726
2746Animal Collective - Centipede Hz31.08.20127.7791
2747Nathaniel Rateliff - Falling faster than you can run24.01.20147.7726
2748Jessie J - Sweet talker10.10.20147.7726
2749Beatsteaks - Boombox28.01.20117.77485
2750Third Eye Blind - Out of the vein16.06.20037.77212
2751The Open - The silent hours20.09.20047.77160
2752Navel - Frozen souls28.03.20087.77320
2753Maritime - Glass floor24.05.20047.77164
2754Amusement Parks On Fire - Amusement Parks On Fire30.09.20057.77302
2755Los Campesinos! - Romance is boring29.01.20107.77263
2756OutKast - Idlewild18.08.20067.77181
2757Alberta Cross - Broken side of time18.09.20097.77125
2758Lockjaw - Arrive & escape26.07.20047.77319
2759Matthew Good Band - Beautiful midnight10.04.20007.7756
2760Mystery Jets - Twenty one18.04.20087.7756
2761Syd Matters - Ghost days06.06.20087.77112
2762Sunset Rubdown - Shut up, I am dreaming21.09.20077.7799
2763South - With the tides29.03.20047.77215
2764Maria Taylor - 11:1123.05.20057.77172
2765Massive Attack - Collected24.03.20067.77215
2766Wild Nothing - Nocturne24.08.20127.7743
2767Suede - Bloodsports15.03.20137.7743
2768Leaves - Breathe19.08.20027.77116
2769Lagwagon - Blaze07.04.20037.77120
2770John Mellencamp - Plain spoken19.09.20147.7730
2771Spiritualized - And nothing hurt07.09.20187.7730
2772The Long Winters - Putting the days to bed08.09.20067.7730
2773The Blood Brothers - ...Burn, Piano Island, burn31.03.20037.77364
2774Third Eye Blind - Blue29.05.20007.77244
2775Radiohead - I might be wrong – Live recordings12.11.20017.771006
2776Downset - Check your people09.10.20007.77338
2777Banks - Goddess05.09.20147.7777
2778Kreisky - Blick auf die Alpen21.03.20147.7747
2779Wintersleep - The great detachment18.03.20167.7747
2780Blonde Redhead - 2313.04.20077.7794
2781M83 - Dead cities, red seas & lost ghosts25.08.20037.77111
2782The Zutons - Who killed The Zutons?19.04.20047.77222
2783Girls Against Boys - You can't fight what you can't see03.06.20027.77286
2784The Heart Of Horror - Into my own27.04.20127.7764
2785Lilly Among Clouds - Aerial perspective25.08.20177.7764
2786The Living End - Roll on26.03.20017.77243
2787Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Nocturama03.02.20037.77409
2788Fall Out Boy - From under the cork tree10.05.20057.77213
2789Gwen Stefani - This is what the truth feels like18.03.20167.771308
2790Vex Red - Start with a strong and persistent desire04.03.20027.77264
2791Tenhi - Airut: Aamujen27.10.20067.77298
2792Foals - Antidotes28.03.20087.76187
2793The Bug - London zoo27.06.20087.7668
2794Lowgold - Welcome to winners13.10.20037.7634
2795William Shatner - Ponder the mystery11.10.20137.7634
2796A Tale Of Golden Keys - Shrimp23.02.20187.7634
2797Yo La Tengo - Stuff like that there28.08.20157.76335
2798Einstürzende Neubauten - Strategies against architecture III: 1991-200108.10.20017.761446
2799The Devin Townsend Band - Synchestra27.01.20067.76106
2800Antemasque - Antemasque21.11.20147.76195
2801Doves - The last broadcast03.06.20027.76644
2802Mudvayne - Mudvayne18.12.20097.7689
2803Les Savy Fav - Let's stay friends28.09.20077.7672
2804Death In Vegas - Scorpio rising21.10.20027.76275
2805Die Fantastischen Vier - Rekord24.10.20147.761705
2806Dropkick Murphys - Going out in style25.02.20117.7693
2807Sparklehorse - Dreamt for light years in the belly of a mountain29.09.20067.7638
2808Dover - I was dead for 7 weeks in the city of angels26.11.20017.76582
2809Madrugada - Live at Tralfamadore03.02.20067.7659
2810Frightened Rabbit - The winter of mixed drinks05.03.20107.7659
2811Esben And The Witch - Violet cries28.01.20117.7659
2812The Tallest Man On Earth - There's no leaving now08.06.20127.7659
2813Hot Water Music - A flight and a crash21.05.20017.76261
2814Hot Hot Heat - Elevator04.04.20057.76265
2815Soundgarden - Echo of miles21.11.20147.76500
2816Iggy Pop - Skull ring29.09.20037.7621
2817The Futureheads - The Futureheads30.05.20057.76126
2818Delaware - Lost in the beauty of innocence10.02.20067.7642
2819The Paper Chase - Now you are one of us09.06.20067.76105
2820Giant Drag - Hearts and unicorns07.07.20067.7663
2821Japandroids - Celebration rock08.06.20127.76319
2822New Order - Waiting for the sirens' call29.03.20057.76959
2823The Music - The Music02.09.20027.76389
2824Emirsian - A gentle kind of disaster18.08.20067.76238
2825Vega 4 - Satellites10.06.20027.76196
2826Disturbed - Believe16.09.20027.76125
2827Lunik - Weather03.11.20047.76175
2828Les Claypool - Of whales and woe16.06.20067.7625
2829Ben Kweller - Ben Kweller15.09.20067.7675
2830School Of Seven Bells - Disconnect from desire16.07.20107.7625
2831Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The social network29.10.20107.7625
2832Little Dragon - Ritual union22.07.20117.7625
2833Touché Amoré - Parting the sea between brightness and me05.08.20117.76125
2834Dido - Girl who got away01.03.20137.76100
2835Madeline Juno - The unknown07.03.20147.7625
2836Andy Stott - Faith in strangers21.11.20147.7625
2837Thomas D - Aufstieg und Fall des Tommy Blank20.12.20137.761478
2838The B-52's - Funplex11.04.20087.76233
2839Electric Six - Fire30.06.20037.76187
2840Six.By Seven - 0408.11.20047.76245
2841AFI - Decemberunderground02.06.20067.76332
2842Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood - Black pudding10.05.20137.7629
2843Son Lux - Bones19.06.20157.7629
2844The Twang - Love it when I feel like this19.10.20077.76153
2845Minor Victories - Minor Victories03.06.20167.7662
2846Spotlight Kid - Departure13.10.20067.7695
2847The Killers - Sawdust16.11.20077.76194
2848Seafood - Paper crown king01.09.20067.7633
2849Timesbold - Ill seen ill sung15.02.20087.7633
2850Kelis - Food25.04.20147.7633
2851Julia Holter - Have you in my wilderness25.09.20157.7633
2852The Bled - Pass the flask20.09.20047.7666
2853Probot - Probot09.02.20047.76276
2854The Go! Team - Thunder lightning strike13.09.20047.76214
2855La Sera - Sees the light30.03.20127.76111
2856Thundercat - The beyond / Where the giants roam22.06.20157.7637
2857Shannon And The Clams - Onion16.02.20187.76329
2858Four Tet - There is love in you29.01.20107.7674
2859Crippled Black Phoenix - A love of shared disasters25.05.20077.76641
2860Grimes - Visions09.03.20127.7678
2861Notion Sound Collective - Until you like the blue03.05.20137.7678
2862Frost - Milliontown21.07.20067.76201
2863The Sleepy Jackson - Lovers14.07.20037.7682
2864Herr Nilsson - Einfacher sein31.03.20037.76807
2865Gregor Samsa - 55:1231.03.20067.7686
2866Sophie Zelmani - 1995-2005 - A decade of dreams13.01.20067.76311
2867Ocean Colour Scene - Saturday05.02.20107.7645
2868North Atlantic Oscillation - Fog electric31.08.20127.7645
2869Tricky - False idols24.05.20137.7690
2870Thomas Godoj - Plan A!04.07.20087.761234
2871Tall Ships - Everything touching09.11.20127.7649
2872Thrice - Palms14.09.20187.7649
2873Coheed And Cambria - The afterman: Ascension05.10.20127.7553
2874Klaxons - Love frequency13.06.20147.7553
2875Anna Ternheim - Separation road16.02.20077.75159
2876Have Heart - Songs to scream at the sun11.07.20087.7553
2877Six Gallery - Breakthroughs in modern art19.03.20107.75106
2878Stuart A. Staples - Lucky Dog recordings 03-0411.07.20057.75159
2879Fehlfarben - Handbuch für die Welt20.04.20077.75163
2880Maritime - Heresy and the hotel choir12.10.20077.7557
2881Jupiter Jones - ...leise25.04.20087.7557
2882Low - C'mon15.04.20117.7557
2883Wu-Tang Clan - 8 diagrams07.12.20077.75118
2884Shabazz Palaces - Black up01.07.20117.7565
2885Brand New - Deja entendu13.10.20037.75207
2886Antimatter - Planetary confinement18.07.20057.75710
2887Enik - The seasons in between24.02.20067.75146
2888Empire Of The Sun - Ice on the dune21.06.20137.7573
2889Athlete - Beyond the neighbourhood21.09.20077.7573
2890Bela B. & Smokestack Lightnin' co-starring Peta Devlin, Walter Broes & Lynda Kay - Bye04.04.20147.7581
2891The Music - Welcome to the north20.09.20047.75170
2892Pearl Jam - Binaural15.05.20007.752337
2893IAMX - The alternative28.04.20067.75368
2894Pale - How to survive chance05.08.20027.75404
2895Rachael Yamagata - Happenstance04.04.20057.75214
289665daysofstatic - The fall of math21.03.20057.75121
2897The Good, The Bad & The Queen - The Good, The Bad & The Queen26.01.20077.75246
2898Thom. - Gods & monsters06.10.20037.75145
2899The Dissociatives - The Dissociatives02.05.20057.75149
2900Frank Black And The Catholics - Devil's workshop26.08.20027.75157
2901Phoenix - United13.06.20007.75434
2902NOFX - The war on errorism05.05.20037.75249
2903We Are Scientists - With love and squalor03.03.20067.75285
2904Soundtrack - Man on the moon22.11.19997.7528
2905De/Vision - Two01.10.20017.75240
2906Jim O'Rourke - Insignificance19.11.20017.7536
2907The Hidden Cameras - Mississauga goddam12.07.20047.7564
2908Herman Düne - Not on top18.04.20057.7576
2909The Tears - Here come The Tears20.06.20057.75116
2910Nina Kinert - Let there be love14.07.20067.75108
2911Johnossi - Johnossi01.09.20067.75188
2912Clap Your Hands Say Yeah - Some loud thunder26.01.20077.75268
2913Seachange - Disband in Bonn 200716.11.20077.75192
2914A Place To Bury Strangers - A Place To Bury Strangers31.10.20087.7544
2915Vic Chesnutt - At the cut18.09.20097.7536
2916Friska Viljor - For new beginnings23.10.20097.7584
2917Broken Records - Let me come home22.10.20107.7564
2918Crystal Stilts - In love with oblivion15.04.20117.7540
2919Herman Dune - Strange moosic27.05.20117.7528
2920The King Blues - Punk & poetry15.07.20117.7524
2921Eleanor Friedberger - Last summer11.11.20117.7528
2922John Mayer - Born and raised18.05.20127.7528
2923Young Rebel Set - Crocodile20.09.20137.7532
2924The Flaming Lips - 7 skies H327.06.20147.7524
2925The Tallest Man On Earth - Dark bird is home08.05.20157.7540
2926Rival Sons - Hollow bones10.06.20167.7536
2927Dave Gahan - Hourglass19.10.20077.75303
2928Appliance - Imperial metric11.06.20017.75665
2929Blood Brothers - Crimes17.01.20057.75366
2930Marr - Express and take shape02.02.20047.75163
2931Zero 7 - The garden19.05.20067.75163
2932Joy Denalane - Gleisdreieck03.03.20177.751283
2933Manfred Mann - 200625.10.20047.75849
2934Ash - Meltdown24.05.20047.75226
2935From Autumn To Ashes - The fiction we live15.11.20047.75115
2936Blood Red Shoes - Box of secrets18.04.20087.75103
2937The Police - Certifiable - Live in Buenos Aires14.11.20087.75812
2938Wovenhand - The laughing stalk07.09.20127.75182
2939Beangrowers - Not in a million lovers24.10.20087.7575
2940Yeasayer - Odd blood05.02.20107.7575
2941The Pigeon Detectives - Wait for me01.06.20077.7567
2942Long Distance Calling - Satellite bay28.09.20077.7567
2943Adem - Takes16.05.20087.75126
2944Einstürzende Neubauten - Silence is sexy03.04.20007.751622
2945Clearlake - Amber17.03.20067.75126
2946Brian Eno - Another day on Earth04.07.20057.7559
2947Turbonegro - Party animals09.05.20057.75633
2948Swans - The seer07.09.20127.75586
2949Robbie Williams - Live summer 200329.09.20037.751529
2950Frank Black Francis - Frank Black Francis18.10.20047.7555
2951Feist - Let it die13.09.20047.75161
2952Mad Caddies - Live from Toronto: Songs in the key of eh20.09.20047.75161
2953She Wants Revenge - She Wants Revenge09.06.20067.7498
2954A Day To Remember - For those who have heart23.03.20077.7447
2955Parkway Drive - Horizons05.10.20077.7494
2956Future Of The Left - Curses28.09.20077.7486
2957Aimee Mann - @#%&*! smilers13.06.20087.7443
2958The Dandy Warhols - Earth to The Dandy Warhols22.08.20087.7443
2959Phantom Planet - The guest29.04.20027.74258
2960Riverside - Wasteland28.09.20187.7482
2961Three Days Grace - Three Days Grace08.11.20047.74121
2962The Aim Of Design Is To Define Space - Aim Of Design good time04.10.20057.74121
2963Nine Inch Nails - Things falling apart20.11.20007.74476
2964Peter Maffay - Wenn das so ist17.01.20147.741490
2965Anne Clark - The smallest acts of kindness26.09.20087.7439
2966Animal Collective - Strawberry jam07.09.20077.74113
2967Die Kleinen Götter - Der Schatz der Riffpiraten19.09.20057.745703
2968Arctic Monkeys - Humbug21.08.20097.74475
2969Hot Chip - In our heads08.06.20127.7474
2970Tenhi - Maaäet10.02.20067.74401
2971Rush - Snakes & arrows live18.04.20087.74790
2972Will Haven - Carpe diem22.10.20017.7435
2973Wolf Parade - Apologies to the Queen Mary28.10.20057.74210
2974Other Lives - Tamer animals26.08.20117.7470
2975Delilahs - Greetings from Gardentown12.10.20127.7435
2976Jon Hopkins - Immunity31.05.20137.7435
2977The Bronx - The Bronx (I)26.01.20047.74101
2978Super Furry Animals - Phantom power21.07.20037.74167
2979Anathema - Weather systems20.04.20127.74233
2980Kaiser Chiefs - Employment22.08.20057.74380
2981Against Me! - Transgender dysphoria blues24.01.20147.7462
2982Death By Stereo - Black sheep of the American dream20.04.20127.7431
2983The Dodos - Time to die04.09.20097.7431
2984The Horrible Crowes - Elsie09.09.20117.7489
2985Eskimo Callboy - Crystals20.03.20157.741306
2986Richard Ashcroft - Alone with everybody26.06.20007.74483
2987Ben Harper And The Blind Boys Of Alabama - There will be a light20.09.20047.7427
2988Young The Giant - Young The Giant29.04.20117.7427
2989Alkaline Trio - My shame is true28.03.20137.7427
2990Jurassic 5 - Feedback28.07.20067.7427
2991The Mary Onettes - Islands30.10.20097.7427
2992Dan Mangan - Nice, nice, very nice05.11.20107.7454
2993Götz Alsmann - Kuss06.06.20057.74981
2994Earth - The bees made honey in the lion's skull15.02.20087.7450
2995Udo Lindenberg - Stärker als die Zeit29.04.20167.741534
2996Girls - Album13.11.20097.74146
2997Foals - What went down28.08.20157.7496
2998Maximilian Hecker - Rose28.04.20037.74288
2999The Dandy Warhols - Welcome to the monkey house19.05.20037.74307
3000Auf Der Maur - Auf Der Maur02.02.20047.741580
3001Marjorie Fair - Self help serenade01.06.20047.7423
3002The Subways - Young for eternity19.09.20057.74161
3003Minus The Bear - Infinity overhead05.10.20127.7423
300465daysofstatic - Wild light13.09.20137.7446
3005Birdy - Fire within27.09.20137.7423
3006The Wooden Sky - Let's be ready19.06.20157.7423
3007Best Coast - California nights01.05.20157.7423
3008Gov't Mule - Shout!20.09.20137.74245
3009Ghost B.C. - Infestissumam19.04.20137.74107
3010James Blunt - Moon landing18.10.20137.74871
3011The Season Standard - Squeeze me ahead of line11.07.20087.7484
3012Miles Kane - Colour of the trap06.05.20117.74271
3013Drive-By Truckers - The big to-do02.04.20107.74324
3014Cold War Kids - Mine is yours21.01.20117.7461
3015The Shining - True skies16.09.20027.74217
3016Smoke Blow - The record05.02.20107.7476
3017Caspian - Waking season21.09.20127.7457
3018Smashing Pumpkins - Oceania: Live in NYC (Limited deluxe edition)20.09.20137.7476
3019Vince Staples - Big fish theory23.06.20177.7457
3020Emily Jane White - Blood / lines01.11.20137.74281
3021Goldfrapp - Supernature22.08.20057.74129
3022Blackfield - Welcome to my DNA01.04.20117.74303
3023Hot Hot Heat - Make up the breakdown12.05.20037.74352
3024The Cinematic Orchestra - Everyday21.05.20027.74140
3025Nevermore - This godless endeavor25.07.20057.7468
3026Alasdair Roberts & Friends - A wonder working stone25.01.20137.7434
3027Beach House - 711.05.20187.74306
3028We Were Promised Jetpacks - The more I sleep the less I dream14.09.20187.7434
3029Mike Patton - Mondo Cane07.05.20107.7383
3030Sportfreunde Stiller - So wie einst Real Madrid02.05.20007.731986
3031Sun - Sun25.06.20017.73655
3032Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel06.05.20027.73463
3033Idlewild - Warnings / Promises11.04.20057.73218
3034dEUS - Vantage point18.04.20087.73184
3035Michael Jackson - Scream29.09.20177.731482
3036No Jaws - Young blood14.11.20147.7330
3037Daniel Johns - Talk22.05.20157.7330
3038Eagle Seagull - The year of the how-to book26.03.20107.7330
3039Cave In - Perfect pitch black14.10.20057.7360
3040Secret Machines - Ten silver drops24.03.20067.73150
3041Burial - Untrue09.11.20077.73232
3042Blackmail - Friend or foe?26.05.20037.73941
3043Nada Surf - Lucky01.02.20087.73265
3044Blumfeld - Testament der Angst21.05.20017.73541
3045A Mountain Of One - Collected works07.03.20087.7341
3046Bombay Bicycle Club - So long, see you tomorrow07.02.20147.7341
3047Ben Harper - Both sides of the gun17.03.20067.7367
3048My Latest Novel - Wolves03.03.20067.7393
3049Barry Adamson - The king of Nothing Hill02.09.20027.7326
3050JR Ewing - Maelstrom02.12.20057.7378
3051The Dandy Warhols - This machine27.04.20127.7326
3052Texas - The conversation17.05.20137.7326
3053Run The Jewels - Run The Jewels10.01.20147.7326
3054Sonic Youth - The destroyed room: B-sides and rarities15.12.20067.734887
3055Marina & The Diamonds - Froot13.03.20157.73686
3056The Rakes - Ten new messages23.03.20067.73126
3057The Raveonettes - Lust lust lust16.11.20077.7363
3058Katatonia - Night is the new day06.11.20097.73126
3059Queen + Paul Rodgers - Return of the champions19.09.20057.73437
3060OutKast - Speakerboxxx / The love below29.09.20037.73296
3061Sophie Zelmani - Memory loves you23.02.20077.7337
3062Laura Veirs - Saltbreakers07.04.20077.7337
3063Die Fantastischen Vier - MTV unplugged II26.10.20127.731637
3064Sofa Surfers - Sofa Surfers28.10.20057.7359
3065The Ocean - Precambrian09.11.20077.7370
3066Favez - Old and strong in the modern times21.03.20057.7381
3067The Go! Team - Proof of youth07.09.20077.73184
3068Muse - H.A.A.R.P.14.03.20087.73217
3069James Dean Bradfield - The Great Western21.07.20067.7366
3070Razorlight - Razorlight18.08.20067.73286
3071Teenage Fanclub - Shadows11.06.20107.7333
3072North Of America - Brothers, sisters02.05.20037.7344
3073Frank Turner - Tape deck heart19.04.20137.7344
3074Madsen - 10 Jahre live13.06.20147.7333
3075Billy Idol - Kings & queens of the underground17.10.20147.73605
3076The White Birch - The weight of spring27.02.20157.7344
3077Airbourne - Breakin' outta hell23.09.20167.7366
3078Leoniden - Leoniden24.02.20177.7355
3079Grandaddy - Last place03.03.20177.7322
3080Björk - Selmasongs18.09.20007.73564
3081Sepultura - Kairos24.06.20117.73139
3082Echo & The Bunnymen - Siberia19.09.20057.73117
3083LaBrassBanda - Live - Olympiahalle München13.07.20127.7362
3084Local Natives - Hummingbird15.02.20137.7362
3085Maps - We can create27.07.20077.73124
3086Broken Records - Until the Earth begins to part05.06.20097.7240
3087Prag - Premiere25.01.20137.7240
3088Half Moon Run - Dark eyes25.10.20137.7280
3089The Zutons - Tired of hanging around15.04.20067.7280
3090Pennywise - All or nothing27.04.20127.72167
3091Bob Dylan - Shadows in the night30.01.20157.72414
3092New End Original - Thriller22.10.20017.72577
3093De/Vision - Rockets + swords24.08.20127.7229
3094Thrice - Anthology23.11.20127.7229
3095John Newman - Tribute11.10.20137.7229
3096Jessica Pratt - On your own love again30.01.20157.72348
3097Daughn Gibson - Carnation05.06.20157.7229
3098Villagers - Where have you been all my life?08.01.20167.7229
3099Beangrowers - Beangrowers09.04.20017.721072
3100Sportfreunde Stiller - Die gute Seite02.04.20027.721724
3101Green Day - Warning02.09.20007.72535
3102Lagwagon - Live in a dive07.02.20057.7265
3103Hope Of The States - Left11.08.20067.72101
3104Four Tet - Rounds05.05.20037.7272
3105Say Anything - ...is a real boy19.05.20067.72162
3106The Darkness - Last of our kind29.05.20157.7254
3107Last Days Of April - Ascend to the stars06.05.20027.72295
3108McLusky - The difference between me and you is that I'm not on fire10.05.20047.72205
3109Duels - The bright lights & what I should have learned28.07.20067.72133
3110Bear's Den - Red earth and pouring rain22.07.20167.7279
3111Feeder - Comfort in sound21.10.20027.721425
311236 Crazyfists - A snow capped romance15.03.20047.72104
3113Scissor Sisters - Scissor Sisters03.05.20047.72226
3114Van Morrison - Magic time17.05.20057.7243
3115Janet Jackson - Unbreakable02.10.20157.721143
3116Mogwai - Every country's sun01.09.20177.7243
3117Pure Reason Revolution - The dark third16.02.20077.7243
3118The Dresden Dolls - No, Virginia...16.05.20087.7243
3119Coldplay - Ghost stories live 201421.11.20147.7268
3120Cult Of Luna - Salvation04.10.20047.7293
3121The Flower Kings - Adam & Eve26.07.20047.7225
3122The 1975 - I like it when you sleep, for you are so beautiful yet so unaware of it26.02.20167.7250
3123Madeline Juno - DNA08.09.20177.7225
3124Razorlight - Up all night11.10.20047.72303
3125The Blue Angel Lounge - Narcotica29.10.20107.7282
3126Favez - Bigger mountains, higher flags23.11.20077.7257
3127Patty Moon - Lost in your head04.10.20087.7257
3128Saul Williams - Amethyst rock star26.02.20017.72235
3129Badly Drawn Boy - One plus one is one21.06.20047.7289
3130Amplifier - Insider29.09.20067.72210
3131Frida Gold - Alina30.09.20167.721512
3132Seastone - Seastone12.10.20127.7232
3133The Datsuns - Deep sleep10.10.20147.7232
3134Leftfield - Alternative light source05.06.20157.7232
3135Brant Bjork & The Bros - Somera sól27.04.20077.7264
3136Edwyn Collins - Losing sleep17.09.20107.7232
3137Slash featuring Myles Kennedy And The Conspirators - Apocalyptic love18.05.20127.7271
3138Shout Out Louds - Optica22.02.20137.7271
3139The View - Hats off to the buskers16.03.20077.7285
3140Duran Duran - Astronaut11.10.20047.72857
3141The Roots - Game theory01.09.20067.7246
3142The Airborne Toxic Event - All at once06.05.20117.7246
3143Foxygen - ...and star power10.10.20147.7292
3144Thrice - To be everywhere is to be nowhere27.05.20167.7246
3145The Melvins - A senile animal27.10.20067.7299
3146The 1975 - A brief inquiry into online relationships30.11.20187.7253
3147Soundtrack - Once18.01.20087.7260
3148Farin Urlaub - Am Ende der Sonne29.03.20057.72494
3149Ladytron - Light & magic07.04.20037.72254
3150Robbie Williams - Reality killed the video star06.11.20097.721481
3151Chris Cornell - Songbook25.11.20117.72134
3152Sun Kil Moon - Benji14.02.20147.7267
3153White Lies - Ritual28.01.20117.72148
3154Senses Fail - Still searching03.11.20067.7281
3155Mumford & Sons - Wilder mind01.05.20157.72162
3156Magnus - The body gave you everything29.03.20047.72176
3157Stone Sour - Stone Sour26.08.20027.7295
3158Spiritualized - Amazing grace15.09.20037.72225
3159Flo Mega - Mann über Bord24.01.20147.72116
3160Janelle Monáe - The ArchAndroid23.07.20107.72274
3161Kraftwerk - Minimum Maximum06.06.20057.71386
3162Travis - Singles01.11.20047.71112
3163Jackie Leven - Elegy for Johnny Cash12.09.20057.7128
3164SunnO))) & Boris - Altar27.10.20067.7177
3165Ghost Of Tom Joad - No sleep until Ostkreuz08.02.20087.7142
3166Frightened Rabbit - The midnight organ fight28.03.20087.7184
3167Black Star Riders - The killer instinct20.02.20157.7163
3168The Proclaimers - Let's hear it for the dogs24.04.20157.7135
3169Half Moon Run - Sun leads me on23.10.20157.7128
3170Blood Orange - Freetown sound01.07.20167.7163
3171The Notwist - Superheroes, ghostvillains + stuff14.10.20167.7163
3172Alan Parsons - A valid path30.08.20047.71799
3173Taking Back Sunday - Where you want to be26.07.20047.71143
3174Edson - Every day, every second01.03.20047.71136
3175The Faint - Wet from birth20.09.20047.71108
317665daysofstatic - The destruction of small ideas27.04.20077.71108
3177The Shortwave Set - Replica sun machine16.05.20087.71108
3178Blackmail - Tempo tempo28.03.20087.71317
3179Boards Of Canada - The campfire headphase14.10.20057.71101
3180Emil Bulls - Oceanic30.09.20117.7194
3181Golden Earring - Last blast of the century17.01.20007.71174
3182Björk - Medúlla30.09.20047.71400
3183Favez - (From Lausanne, Switzerland)25.02.20027.71139
3184Ken - Have a nice day24.06.20027.71958
3185The Tidal Sleep - Vorstellungskraft25.07.20147.7159
3186The Wombats - A guide to love, loss and desperation16.11.20077.71177
3187Knorkator - Das nächste Album aller Zeiten02.02.20077.71923
3188The Weeknd - Trilogy09.11.20127.71267
3189American Steel - Dear friends and gentle hearts17.07.20097.7190
3190Palma Violets - Danger in the club01.05.20157.7183
3191Blondie - The curse of Blondie06.10.20037.7183
3192Kevin Devine - Split the country, split the streets04.10.20057.7138
3193Turbostaat - Vormann Leiss17.08.20077.71152
3194Monade - Monstre cosmic15.02.20087.7169
3195Tori Amos - Strange little girls17.09.20017.71293
3196Suede - A new morning30.09.20027.7193
3197Thees Uhlmann - Thees Uhlmann26.08.20117.71234
3198Kasabian - For crying out loud05.05.20177.7155
3199Lady Gaga - Joanne21.10.20167.711204
3200The Middle East - I want that you are always happy03.06.20117.7124
3201The Most Serene Republic - Population29.02.20087.7148
3202Beck - Guero21.03.20057.71209
3203Turbonegro - Scandinavian leather28.04.20037.71274
3204Readymade - The feeling modified15.07.20027.71390
3205Ignite - Our darkest days12.05.20067.71130
3206William Patrick Corgan - Ogilala13.10.20177.7165
3207Neurosis - The eye of every storm05.07.20047.71106
3208Beatsteaks - Limbo messiah30.03.20077.71581
3209!!! - Myth takes02.03.20077.711100
3210Beirut - March of the Zapotec / Realpeople: Holland13.02.20097.7141
3211Lampshade - Because trees can fly15.11.20047.71116
3212Agalloch - Marrow of the spirit03.12.20107.71307
3213Spoon - Ga ga ga ga ga06.07.20077.71576
3214Sufjan Stevens - Michigan12.07.20047.71763
3215Leonard Cohen - Dear Heather25.10.20047.71109
3216Wonderwall - Witchcraft21.05.20027.71483
3217Crystal Stilts - Alight of night13.03.20097.7151
3218Collapse Under The Empire - Shoulders & giants21.10.20117.7185
3219Mazzy Star - Seasons of your day27.09.20137.71102
3220VAST - Music for people18.09.20007.71445
3221Box Car Racer - Box Car Racer01.07.20027.71112
3222Snow Patrol - A hundred million suns24.10.20087.71112
3223Editors - The back room18.07.20057.71492
3224Sunset Rubdown - Dragonslayer26.06.20097.7178
3225Tracey Thorn - Out of the woods27.04.20077.7061
3226Sunset Rubdown - Random spirit lover19.10.20077.70105
3227Pain Of Salvation - BE27.09.20047.7088
3228Lightning Bolt - Hypermagic mountain13.01.20067.7044
3229Blackmail - Aerial view13.01.20067.70352
3230Moby - 1813.05.20027.70389
3231Ivy Quainoo - Ivy02.03.20127.701635
3232Death From Above 1979 - You're a woman, I'm a machine04.07.20057.70152
3233The Beta Band - Hot shots II16.07.20017.70297
3234Villagers - Becoming a jackal21.05.20107.7054
3235Chemical Brothers - Push the button24.01.20057.70226
3236Dream Theater - Train of thought10.11.20037.70974
3237PeterLicht - Lieder vom Ende des Kapitalismus28.04.20067.70182
3238At The Drive-In - In·ter a·li·a05.05.20177.7064
3239Algiers - The underside of power23.06.20177.7064
3240I Like Trains - The shallows11.05.20127.70111
3241Jonathan Wilson - Fanfare18.10.20137.70111
3242Youth Group - Casino twilight dogs27.04.20077.7037
3243Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Farewell & goodbye tour 200821.11.20087.70272
3244Strung Out - Blackhawks over Los Angeles08.06.20077.7047
3245k.d. lang - Hymns of the 49th parallel27.09.20047.70161
3246Nadine - Lit up from the inside16.10.20007.70228
3247Nightwish - Once07.06.20047.70171
3248Babyshambles - Shotter's nation28.09.20077.70315
3249Laura Marling - Once I was an eagle24.05.20137.70134
3250Muse - Absolution22.09.20037.701254
3251Elysian Fields - Dreams that breathe your name29.09.20037.70117
3252Pain Of Salvation - In the passing light of day13.01.20177.7030
3253Texas - Jump on board21.04.20177.7030
3254Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton - Knives don't have your back22.06.20077.7040
3255Great Lake Swimmers - Lost channels03.04.20097.7030
3256Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti - Before today04.06.20107.7040
3257Static-X - Cult of static27.03.20097.701432
3258Vanessa Carlton - Liberman29.04.20167.70103
3259Sonic Youth - The eternal05.06.20097.704595
3260Brian Eno - Small craft on a milk sea29.10.20107.7063
3261Waters - Out in the light09.09.20117.7063
3262She Wants Revenge - This is forever07.12.20077.7053
3263Fair To Midland - Fables from a mayfly21.09.20077.7066
3264Holly Miranda - The magician's private library26.02.20107.7033
3265Scorpions - Humanity - hour 125.05.20077.701269
3266Hot Water Music - The new what next20.09.20047.7089
3267Will.i.am - #Willpower19.04.20137.70227
3268A Place To Bury Strangers - Worship15.06.20127.7023
3269David Byrne & St. Vincent - Love this giant07.09.20127.7023
3270The Rural Alberta Advantage - Mended with gold10.10.20147.7023
3271LaSalle - Expedition songs03.02.20067.7046
3272Rosie Thomas - These friends of mine23.03.20077.7023
3273Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Dig, Lazarus, dig!!!29.02.20087.70210
3274Spandau Ballet - Once more06.11.20097.70584
3275Cuba Missouri - This year's lucky charms10.03.20067.70105
3276Spiritualized - Let it come down01.10.20017.69626
3277Liars - Drum's not dead17.02.20067.69118
3278A Fine Frenzy - One cell in the sea08.02.20087.6995
3279Minor Alps - Get there15.11.20137.6936
3280Wanda - Amore17.10.20147.69108
3281Last Days Of April - Angel youth25.09.20007.69327
3282The Dead 60s - The Dead 60s23.09.20057.6998
3283Stuart A. Staples - Leaving songs26.05.20067.6949
3284Passenger - All the little lights29.06.20127.6949
3285Rufus Wainwright - Want two26.11.20047.69819
3286Farin Urlaub - Endlich Urlaub!22.10.20017.69463
3287Millencolin - The melancholy connection25.05.20127.6988
3288Maximilian Hecker - Infinite love songs28.09.20017.69505
3289Killswitch Engage - The end of heartache10.05.20047.69114
3290Rammstein - Made in Germany - Best of02.12.20117.692136
3291Chet Faker - Built on glass11.04.20147.6926
3292Passenger - Whispers06.06.20147.6926
3293Ghost - Prequelle01.06.20187.6952
3294Constantines - Tournament of hearts10.10.20057.6926
3295Richard Ashcroft - Keys to the world20.01.20067.69169
3296Calla - Collisions03.02.20067.6952
3297Ben Folds - Supersunnyspeedgraphic, the LP20.10.20067.6952
3298Earth - Hibernaculum27.04.20077.6952
3299Port O'Brien - Threadbare02.10.20097.6939
3300Kino - Picture28.02.20057.69383
3301Ozzy Osbourne - Down to earth15.10.20017.69227
3302Stephan Eicher - Tour Taxi Europa27.09.20047.69220
3303Clutch - Robot hive / Exodus18.07.20057.69165
3304Morcheeba - Dive deep08.02.20087.6942
3305Lostprophets - The betrayed29.01.20107.6984
3306Crystal Fighters - Star of love21.01.20117.6942
3307The Haunted - The dead eye27.10.20067.6958
3308And The Golden Choir - Another half life09.01.20157.6929
3309Amy Macdonald - Under stars17.02.20177.6929
3310Sufjan Stevens - Seven swans15.03.20047.69746
3311Black Sabbath - 1307.06.20137.69472
3312The Sleepy Jackson - Personality (One was a spider. One was a bird)21.07.20067.6961
3313Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - The heist01.03.20137.6977
3314Nina Nastasia - On leaving08.09.20067.69144
3315Imogen Heap - Speak for yourself19.01.20077.6948
3316Saybia - These are the days04.10.20047.6980
3317Marilyn Manson - Born villain27.04.20127.69422
3318Fun Lovin' Criminals - Welcome to Poppy's08.09.20037.69147
3319The Album Leaf - In a safe place26.07.20047.69230
3320Crash:Conspiracy - <>12.11.20107.69115
3321Fleet Foxes - Crack-up16.06.20177.69265
3322Ozzy Osbourne - Black rain18.05.20077.69201
3323Blakfish - Champions14.08.20097.6967
3324Something For Kate - The official fiction03.05.20047.6967
3325The Mars Volta - Noctourniquet23.03.20127.69931
3326Tori Amos - Abnormally attracted to sin15.05.20097.6986
3327The Twilight Singers - She loves you27.09.20047.6970
3328Duran Duran - All you need is now18.03.20117.69785
3329Death From Above 1979 - The physical world05.09.20147.6954
3330Ben Howard - I forget where we were17.10.20147.69216
3331Baroness - Yellow & green20.07.20127.68165
3332Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - My private war31.01.20007.68577
3333Rush - Time machine - Live in Cleveland 201104.11.20117.68488
3334BirdPen - In the company of imaginary friends08.05.20157.6838
3335Nada Surf - The weight is a gift05.09.20057.68231
3336Tosca - J.A.C.06.06.20057.68136
3337Ocean Colour Scene - North Atlantic drift07.07.20037.6860
3338Goldfrapp - Black cherry28.04.20037.68284
3339Jupiter Jones - Raum um Raum18.10.20047.68142
3340Band Of Horses - Cease to begin12.10.20077.68284
3341Running Wild - Rogues en vogue21.02.20057.68347
3342LCD Soundsystem - This is happening14.05.20107.68123
3343Hell Is For Heroes - Hell Is For Heroes20.07.20077.68681
3344Metronomy - Love letters07.03.20147.6863
3345Anywhen - The opiates09.02.20017.68340
3346The Faint - Danse macabre04.11.20027.68277
3347Archive - Lights26.05.20067.68192
3348Emiliana Torrini - Me and Armini05.09.20087.6844
3349Saybia - The second you sleep16.09.20027.68132
3350dEUS - Pocket revolution12.09.20057.68264
3351Washed Out - Within and without08.07.20117.6844
3352Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros - Here25.05.20127.6822
3353Ugly Kid Joe - Uglier than they used ta be18.09.20157.6866
3354Foxygen - We are the 21st century ambassadors of peace & magic25.01.20137.68113
3355No Use For A Name - Keep them confused13.06.20057.68116
3356The Rapture - Echoes27.10.20037.68213
3357Weezer - Everything will be alright in the end03.10.20147.68191
3358LCD Soundsystem - American Dream01.09.20177.6850
3359Xiu Xiu - La forêt12.09.20057.6850
3360Alasdair Roberts - The amber gatherers26.01.20077.6825
3361Manic Street Preachers - Send away the tigers04.05.20077.68325
3362Stars - In our bedroom after the war21.09.20077.68125
3363Milburn - Well well well27.10.20067.68178
3364Wu Lyf - Go tell fire to the mountain10.06.20117.6878
3365Mrs. Greenbird - Mrs. Greenbird21.12.20127.681432
3366Stone Sour - House of gold & bones part 205.04.20137.6853
3367Die Goldenen Zitronen - Die Entstehung der Nacht16.10.20097.68106
3368Nina Nastasia - The blackened air02.04.20027.68240
3369Disturbed - The sickness20.11.20007.68302
3370The Folk Implosion - The new Folk Implosion17.02.20037.6828
3371Saves The Day - Sound the alarm13.04.20067.6828
3372Camouflage - Relocated25.08.20067.6856
3373Division Of Laura Lee - Das not compute13.04.20047.68115
3374The Gathering - Home15.04.20067.68236
3375Ina Müller - Ich bin die28.10.20167.681360
3376Infadels - We are not The Infadels10.02.20067.68152
3377Franz Ferdinand - Tonight: Franz Ferdinand23.01.20097.68276
3378Stereophonics - Language. Sex. Violence. Other?14.03.20057.68124
3379The End - Elementary09.02.20077.6896
3380Twin Shadow - Forget12.11.20107.6865
3381United Nations - United Nations14.11.20087.68102
3382Arrested Development - Among the trees02.08.20047.6834
3383JJ72 - I to sky14.10.20027.68275
3384Clinic - Bubblegum01.10.20107.68244
3385Navel - Neo noir04.02.20117.68105
3386Kraków Loves Adana - Beauty02.07.20107.6871
33872:54 - 2:5408.06.20127.6871
3388Real Estate - Atlas28.02.20147.6871
3389Muse - Showbiz01.09.19997.68836
3390The Gathering - Sleepy buildings - A semi acoustic evening26.01.20047.68182
3391Cosmic Casino - Be kind & be cause24.01.20057.68148
3392Solander - Passing Mt. Satu20.05.20117.6837
3393Karl Bartos - Off the record15.03.20137.6874
3394Amazing Baby - Rewild26.06.20097.68148
3395Azure Ray - Drawing down the moon22.10.20107.6837
3396Nine Inch Nails - Year zero13.04.20077.68558
3397Idlewild - Make another world09.03.20077.6877
3398System Of A Down - Steal this album!25.11.20027.68385
3399Morning Boy - We won't crush26.11.20107.68117
3400Gazpacho - Demon21.03.20147.68157
3401Tom Schilling & The Jazz Kids - Vilnius21.04.20177.68117
3402American Football - American Football21.10.20167.6740
3403No Use For A Name - The feel good record of the year28.03.20087.6740
3404Three Mile Pilot - The inevitable past is the future forgotten15.10.20107.6740
3405The Books - Lost and safe04.04.20057.6740
3406Morningwood - Morningwood07.04.20067.6740
3407Patrick Wolf - The magic position20.04.20077.67163
3408These New Puritans - Hidden15.01.20107.6783
3409Electric President - Electric President13.01.20067.6783
3410The Frames - Burn the maps07.02.20057.6743
3411Mutiny On The Bounty - Danger mouth05.06.20097.6743
3412Owen - Ghost town11.11.20117.6743
3413The Cult - Hidden city05.02.20167.6743
3414Trentemøller - The last resort06.10.20067.6789
3415Opeth - Sorceress30.09.20167.6746
3416Late Of The Pier - Fantasy black channel29.08.20087.6749
3417Soundgarden - Telephantasm24.09.20107.67343
3418Dream Theater - Octavarium06.06.20057.671044
3419Since By Man - We sing the body electric24.03.20037.67101
3420The Enemy - We'll live and die in these towns07.09.20077.67205
3421Immanu El - In passage28.10.20117.6752
3422Gus Gus - Attitude09.09.20027.67269
3423Ebony Bones! - Bone of my bones10.07.20097.67342
3424Nada Surf - You know who you are04.03.20167.6758
3425Drake - Take care14.11.20117.67122
3426The Menzingers - On the impossible past17.02.20127.6761
3427Stornoway - Beachcomber's windowsill28.05.20107.6761
3428Mando Diao - Never seen the light of day26.10.20077.67320
3429Alkaline Trio - From here to infirmary29.07.20027.67256
3430Múm - Finally we are no one21.05.20027.67195
3431Deine Lakaien - Indicator17.09.20107.67137
3432Mínus - Halldór Laxness19.04.20047.6770
3433Fury In The Slaughterhouse - The color Fury02.04.20027.67298
3434JR Ewing - Ride paranoia14.04.20037.6776
3435Broken Social Scene Presents: Kevin Drew - Spirit if...21.09.20077.6776
3436Rufus Wainwright - Want one23.09.20037.67769
3437Log - Every time a bell rings an angel gets his wings04.03.20027.6779
3438Dashboard Confessional - The places you have come to fear the most02.09.20027.67161
3439Portugal. The Man - Evil friends31.05.20137.67167
3440Smoke Blow - Punkadelic - The godfather of soul17.05.20017.6794
3441Future Sound Of London presents Amorphous Androgynous - The isness13.01.20037.67203
3442Just Jack - Overtones11.05.20077.67200
3443The Whitest Boy Alive - Dreams04.09.20067.67115
3444Lacuna Coil - Comalies23.09.20027.67248
3445Adem - Homesongs29.03.20047.67127
34463 Doors Down - The better life04.09.20007.67553
3447The Offspring - Splinter01.12.20037.67148
3448Black Milk - Ultrawide05.05.20037.67178
3449Guided By Voices - Universal truths and cycles18.06.20027.67211
3450Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - The red06.08.20017.67601
3451David Byrne - Look into the eyeball07.05.20017.6724
3452Kevin Devine - Circle gets the square01.12.20017.6733
3453Covenant - Northern light30.09.20027.67105
3454Last Days Of April - If you lose it23.02.20047.6787
3455Klez.E - Leben daneben23.08.20047.67117
3456Syd Matters - A whisper and a sigh02.08.20047.6733
3457Josh Rouse - Nashville28.02.20057.6727
3458Morcheeba - The antidote09.05.20057.6793
3459Frank Black - Honeycomb18.07.20057.6769
3460The American Analog Set - Set free05.09.20057.6751
3461Jamie Lidell - Multiply13.06.20057.6721
3462Mystery Jets - Making dens28.04.20067.6751
3463The Rituals - The past twelve months28.04.20067.6739
3464CSS - Cansei De Ser Sexy14.07.20067.6766
3465The Book Of Daniel - Songs for the Locust King24.11.20067.6745
3466Pain Of Salvation - Scarsick19.01.20077.6754
3467Tom Liwa Und Die Blauen Flecken - Komm Jupiter13.06.20087.6730
3468The Subways - All or nothing27.06.20087.67111
3469Archive - Controlling crowds part IV16.10.20097.6799
3470The Veils - Sun gangs24.04.20097.6721
3471Hot Chip - One life stand29.01.20107.6775
3472Groove Armada - Black light26.02.20107.6733
3473Doves - The places between - The best of Doves02.04.20107.6727
3474Mount Kimbie - Crooks & lovers23.07.20107.6739
3475In Flames - Sounds of a playground fading17.06.20117.6751
3476Fanfarlo - Rooms filled with light24.02.20127.6736
3477Garda - A heart of a pro27.04.20127.6754
3478The Temper Trap - The Temper Trap18.05.20127.6736
3479Katatonia - Dead end kings24.08.20127.6775
3480The Evens - The odds30.11.20127.6748
3481Imagine Dragons - Night visions01.02.20137.6754
3482Grant National - Volume II19.04.20137.6754
3483Slash featuring Myles Kennedy And The Conspirators - World on fire12.09.20147.6787
3484Warm Graves - Ships will come17.10.20147.6742
3485Gran Noir - Electronic eyes01.09.20177.6730
3486Hannes Wittmer - Das große Spektakel06.11.20187.6751
3487Neal Morse - ?28.10.20057.67854
3488The Darkness - Permission to land27.10.20037.67272
3489Conic - Prototype24.02.20037.67239
3490Ambrose - Transatlantic blues01.06.20017.67230
3491Bloc Party - Four24.08.20127.67209
3492Razorlight - Slipway fires20.02.20097.66167
3493Dangerdoom - The mouse and the mask21.10.20057.66167
3494Hooverphonic - Hooverphonic presents Jackie Cane30.09.20027.66161
3495The Coalfield - Vamonos loco04.10.20057.66322
3496Richard Ashcroft - Human conditions21.10.20027.66289
3497Dillon - This silence kills18.11.20117.66146
3498Explosions In The Sky - Take care, take care, take care22.04.20117.66125
3499NOFX - Self entitled14.09.20127.66116
3500Heim - Palm beach23.09.20167.66113
3501Pharmakon - Bestial burden10.10.20147.66107
3502Jet - Get born20.10.20037.66413
3503Tonic - Sugar28.02.20007.66190
3504Muse - The resistance11.09.20097.66974
3505Alice Cooper - Welcome 2 my nightmare16.09.20117.66187
3506dEUS - Following sea15.06.20127.6692
3507SuperHeavy - SuperHeavy16.09.20117.66178
3508Rilo Kiley - More adventurous21.02.20057.66172
3509Groove Armada - Lovebox20.01.20037.66243
3510Alter Bridge - One day remains20.09.20047.661022
35111000 Robota - Du nicht er nicht sie nicht26.09.20087.66379
3512The Asteroids Galaxy Tour - Out of frequency24.02.20127.6677
3513Out Hud - Let us never speak of it again21.03.20057.66148
3514The Dears - Gang of losers25.08.20067.6674
3515Foo Fighters - Concrete and gold15.09.20177.66145
3516Pascow - Alles muss kaputt sein!22.10.20107.6665
3517U2 - All that you can't leave behind30.10.20007.662283
3518Underoath - Lost in the sound of separation12.09.20087.6662
3519Cold War Kids - Robbers & cowards02.02.20077.66233
3520Bear Vs. Shark - Terrorhawk25.07.20057.6656
3521Serafin - No push collide04.08.20037.66165
3522Lenny Kravitz - Strut19.09.20147.66845
3523The Fray - How to save a life27.10.20067.6653
3524Tricky - Vulnerable19.05.20037.66209
3525Geoff Berner - Klezmer mongrels24.10.20087.6650
3526Lostprophets - Weapons30.03.20127.6650
3527Cloud Boat - Model of you18.07.20147.6650
352865daysofstatic - One time for all time17.02.20067.6691
3529Hot Club De Paris - Free the pterodactyl 304.02.20117.6691
3530Battles - Mirrored14.05.20077.66179
3531Danielson - Ships12.05.20067.6688
3532The Rapture - Pieces of the people we love15.09.20067.6688
3533Malcolm Middleton - A brighter beat23.02.20077.6644
3534Dear Reader - Replace why with funny20.02.20097.6688
3535Radical Face - The family tree: The branches01.11.20137.6644
3536Descendents - Hypercaffium spazzinate29.07.20167.6644
3537Nils Frahm - All melody26.01.20187.6644
3538Timid Tiger - Timid Tiger & a pile of pipers09.05.20057.6644
3539Blumfeld - Verbotene Früchte28.04.20067.66258
3540Lene Marlin - Lost in a moment04.07.20057.6641
3541Lucy Rose - Work it out03.07.20157.6641
3542Bent - Ariels13.09.20047.6679
3543Chuck Ragan - Feast or famine24.08.20077.6638
3544Russian Circles - Station06.06.20087.6676
3545Still Corners - Strange pleasures10.05.20137.6638
3546Defeater - Letters home19.07.20137.6638
3547Chelsea Wolfe - Hiss spun22.09.20177.66228
3548Lenny Kravitz - Black and white America19.08.20117.66868
3549Scissor Sisters - Ta-dah15.09.20067.66149
3550U.N.K.L.E. - War stories06.07.20077.66146
3551Zero 7 - Yeah ghost25.09.20097.6673
3552Dropkick Murphys - Sing loud, sing proud!22.01.20017.6673
3553Mac DeMarco - This old dog05.05.20177.6673
3554Lostprophets - The fake sound of progress29.10.20017.66283
3555Nancy Sinatra - Nancy Sinatra04.10.20047.6635
3556Lightspeed Champion - Falling off the lavender bridge25.01.20087.6635
3557Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Show your bones24.03.20067.66166
3558Louise Attaque - À plus tard crocodile09.03.20077.66381
3559John Legend & The Roots - Wake up!17.09.20107.6632
3560Smith Westerns - Dye it blonde29.04.20117.6632
3561No Joy - Wait to pleasure10.05.20137.6632
3562Collapse Under The Empire - Sacrifice & isolation23.05.20147.6632
3563Air - Talkie walkie26.01.20047.66282
3564Sarah Bettens - Scream14.03.20057.6693
3565Muggs - Dust17.03.20037.66183
3566Teitur - Poetry & aeroplanes22.11.20047.66151
3567Nine Inch Nails - With teeth02.05.20057.66755
3568The Promise Ring - Wood / Water22.04.20027.66203
3569Ben Folds - The best imitation of myself: A retrospective28.10.20117.6629
3570Patrick Watson - Adventures in your own backyard20.04.20127.6629
3571John Garcia - John Garcia25.07.20147.6629
3572Pantha Du Prince - This bliss26.01.20077.6629
3573Jeniferever - Spring tides09.04.20097.6658
3574Wild Beasts - Two dancers04.09.20097.6629
3575Daughters - Daughters09.04.20107.6629
3576Soulfly - Omen21.05.20107.6629
3577Ladytron - Best of Ladytron 00-1025.03.20117.6629
3578The Hiss - Panic movement13.10.20037.65142
3579Madvillain - Madvillainy22.03.20047.6555
3580The Blood Brothers - March on electric children30.09.20027.65269
3581Hot Chip - Made in the dark01.02.20087.65107
3582Lykke Li - I never learn02.05.20147.65159
3583Kashmir - E.A.R.22.03.20137.65104
3584Frank Turner - Positive songs for negative people07.08.20157.6552
3585Mission Of Burma - ONoffON01.06.20047.6526
3586Senses Fail - Let it enfold you25.10.20047.6552
3587Division Of Laura Lee - Violence is timeless15.05.20097.6526
358865daysofstatic - We were exploding anyway30.04.20107.6578
3589Boy Omega - Hope on the horizon14.09.20077.6549
3590Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Die Wahrheit übers Lügen31.10.20087.65320
3591Disappears - Era23.08.20137.6549
3592Darkest Hour - Undoing ruin27.06.20057.6595
3593Aphex Twin - Drukqs22.10.20017.65394
3594K.I.Z. - Hahnenkampf24.08.20077.65302
3595Pelican - The fire in our throats will beckon the thaw22.08.20057.6592
3596Billy Talent - Hits31.10.20147.6546
3597Holy Esque - At hope's ravine26.02.20167.6546
3598Die Ärzte - Auch13.04.20127.65563
3599Funeral For A Friend - Hours20.06.20057.6589
3600I Am Kloot - Play Moolah Rouge20.06.20087.6566
3601Archive - With us until you're dead31.08.20127.6566
3602Yeah Yeah Yeahs - It's blitz!03.04.20097.65109
3603The Ocean - Anthropocentric19.11.20107.6543
3604St. Thomas - I'm coming home04.02.20027.6543
360530 Seconds To Mars - 30 Seconds To Mars30.09.20027.65453
3606McLusky - McLuskyism24.02.20067.6543
3607Elbow - Dead in the boot24.08.20127.6543
3608Pelican - Forever becoming18.10.20137.6543
3609Three Minute Poetry - Slowly learning that love is okay02.06.20017.65341
3610VAST - Nude25.10.20047.65169
3611Kate Nash - Girl talk01.03.20137.6563
3612Of Monsters And Men - Beneath the skin05.06.20157.6563
3613The Hives - Tyrannosaurus Hives19.07.20047.65289
3614Finch - Say hello to sunshine06.06.20057.65103
361536 Crazyfists - Rest inside the flames09.06.20067.6560
3616LCD Soundsystem - Sound of silver16.03.20077.65100
3617Tom Liwa - Eine Liebe ausschließlich22.05.20097.6540
3618Elton John - Wonderful crazy night05.02.20167.6540
3619Deine Lakaien - In concert 200203.11.20037.65177
3620Múm - Summer make good13.04.20047.6577
3621Franz Ferdinand - You could have it so much better30.09.20057.65713
3622Surrounded - The nautilus years30.03.20077.6557
3623Mono - Gone (A collection of EPs 2000-2007)21.09.20077.65114
3624Surrounded - Oppenheimer & Woodstock12.11.20107.6594
3625Mando Diao - Greatest hits volume 106.01.20127.65185
3626Timesbold - Timesbold13.01.20037.6537
3627Maximo Park - Missing songs25.11.20057.65256
3628Low - The great destroyer24.01.20057.65145
3629Sugarplum Fairy - The wild one26.09.20087.65145
3630Donots - Amplify the good times17.06.20027.65270
3631Saul Williams - Saul Williams11.04.20057.6554
3632Slut - Lookbook05.03.20017.651295
3633Transmission0 - Memory of a dream24.11.20067.6588
3634Goose - Bring it on19.01.20077.65136
3635Devotchka - How it ends03.08.20077.6534
3636Various Artists - Red Hot Organization - Dark was the night13.02.20097.6534
3637Haven - All for a reason29.03.20047.65102
3638Mother And The Addicts - Take the lovers home tonight05.09.20057.6551
3639Lamb - Backspace unwind10.10.20147.6534
36402raumwohnung - Achtung fertig06.09.20137.651349
3641Tori Amos - Tales of a librarian - A Tori Amos collection24.11.20037.65195
3642The Ocean - Aeolian25.11.20057.6565
3643Björk - Greatest hits04.11.20027.65243
3644Maritime - We, the vehicles28.10.20057.6596
3645The Breeders - Mountain battles04.04.20087.6548
3646Serj Tankian - Elect the dead symphony12.03.20107.6596
3647Yeah Yeah Yeahs - Fever to tell28.04.20037.65381
3648The Fiery Furnaces - Widow city12.10.20077.6531
3649Cold War Kids - Loyalty to loyalty19.09.20087.6562
3650Keith Caputo - Died laughing14.02.20007.64611
3651Mando Diao - Give me fire13.02.20097.64301
3652Alkaline Trio - Good mourning19.05.20037.64191
3653Suede - Head music03.05.19997.64342
3654Running Wild - The brotherhood25.02.20027.64339
3655Straylight Run - Straylight Run29.11.20047.6498
3656Cherry Ghost - Thirst for romance05.10.20077.6428
3657Kid Cudi - Man on the moon: The end of day11.09.20097.6456
3658British Sea Power - Valhalla dancehall14.01.20117.6428
3659Castling Queen's Side - Cinema27.04.20127.6456
3660Santana - Shape shifter11.05.20127.6484
3661Tim Bendzko - Wenn Worte meine Sprache wären17.06.20117.64123
3662M83 - Saturdays = youth09.05.20087.64123
3663Under Byen - Samme stof som stof20.10.20067.6467
3664Film School - Hideout09.11.20077.6453
3665Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson - Miles Benjamin Anthony Robinson10.06.20087.64117
3666Chuck Ragan - Gold country04.09.20097.6439
3667North Atlantic Oscillation - Grappling hooks02.04.20107.6439
3668Pure Reason Revolution - Hammer and anvil15.10.20107.6439
3669Band Of Skulls - Baby darling doll face honey22.01.20107.6439
3670Emilie Simon - Emilie Simon28.06.20047.6439
3671Lafote - Fin16.11.20187.6439
3672Kodaline - Coming up for air06.02.20157.6439
3673A Hundred Times Beloved - Antarctic sunrise02.03.20077.6464
3674Tom McRae - Tom McRae19.03.20017.6489
3675Lenka - Lenka07.08.20097.64978
3676William Elliott Whitmore - Ashes to dust21.02.20057.6425
3677Aldous Harding - Party19.05.20177.6425
3678Jimmy Eat World - Chase this light19.10.20077.64519
3679Beck - Guerolito13.12.20057.6461
3680Michelle Branch - Hotel paper01.09.20037.6436
3681Giardini Di Mirò - Punk ... not diet!02.06.20037.64108
3682Beirut - The flying club cup05.10.20077.64108
3683Portugal. The Man - American ghetto04.06.20107.6472
3684Dan Mangan - Oh fortune25.11.20117.6436
3685Shearwater - Jet plane and oxbow22.01.20167.6436
3686Martha Wainwright - Martha Wainwright11.11.20057.6483
3687Curve - Gift19.11.20027.64235
3688The Horrors - Luminous02.05.20147.6447
3689Moonspell - Memorial21.04.20067.6447
3690Miss Platnum - The sweetest hangover04.09.20097.641222
3691The Thermals - Personal life10.09.20107.6447
3692The Airborne Toxic Event - The Airborne Toxic Event10.07.20097.6480
3693Anneke van Giersbergen - Everything is changing30.03.20127.64102
3694Weezer - Weezer (White album)01.04.20167.64113
3695Tomte - Eine sonnige Nacht02.10.20007.64463
3696Shadow Gallery - Room V30.05.20057.64135
3697Depeche Mode - Sounds of the universe17.04.20097.64405
3698Guster - Ganging up on the sun03.08.20077.64190
3699Envy - Insomniac doze08.09.20067.6488
3700Nerina Pallot - Fires25.08.20067.64132
3701Ampersand - Ampersand01.09.20067.6433
3702Broadcast - Haha sound11.08.20037.64121
3703Taking Back Sunday - Happiness is14.03.20147.6422
3704Prince - Hitnrun phase one14.09.20157.6455
3705Freiburg - Brief & Siegel16.10.20157.6422
3706Garda - Odds28.09.20187.6444
3707Menomena - Moms19.10.20127.64129
3708Comeback Kid - Wake the dead28.02.20057.6496
3709Clinic - Winchester Cathedral23.08.20047.6485
3710The Fratellis - Eyes wide, tongue tied21.08.20157.6363
3711+/- - Let's build a fire12.01.20077.63126
3712Johnossi - Mavericks30.04.20107.6363
3713Get Well Soon - Vexations22.01.20107.63205
3714Leech - If we get there one day, would you please open the gates?15.02.20137.6341
3715Editors - In dream02.10.20157.63101
3716Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross - The girl with the dragon tattoo13.01.20127.6330
3717Lamb Of God - Resolution20.01.20127.6330
3718Balthazar - Thin walls27.03.20157.6330
3719Lunatic Soul - Lunatic Soul17.10.20087.6330
3720Iron & Wine - Our endless numbered days19.04.20047.6330
3721G. Love - The hustle11.04.20057.6330
3722Nine Black Alps - Everything is23.09.20057.6330
3723Monta - The brilliant masses09.02.20077.6349
3724Earthbend - Harmonia22.08.20087.6398
3725Ghostpoet - Peanut butter blues & melancholy jam25.02.20117.6349
3726Storm Corrosion - Storm Corrosion04.05.20127.6349
3727Ghost - Meliora21.08.20157.6349
3728+/- - Xs on your eyes24.10.20087.6368
3729From First To Last - Dear diary, my teen angst has a bodycount12.07.20047.6368
3730Brant Bjork And The Bros - Saved by magic01.08.20057.6368
3731Samiam - Astray28.08.20007.63359
3732Eels - The deconstruction06.04.20187.63242
3733Zoot Woman - Living in a magazine07.05.20017.63380
3734The Robocop Kraus - Living with other people24.03.20037.63114
3735The Ataris - So long, Astoria31.03.20037.63152
3736Jackson United - Western ballads08.11.20047.6338
3737Lee Buddah And Blackmail - Kammerflimmern (Soundtrack)31.01.20057.6357
3738Turbostaat - Das Island Manøver09.04.20107.63141
3739Reno Kid - Sun you've got to hurry01.02.20017.63103
3740Asian Dub Foundation - Tank28.02.20057.6384
3741Skye - Mind how you go10.03.20067.63149
3742Geneva - Weather underground20.03.20007.6365
3743Glasvegas - Glasvegas30.01.20097.63195
37443 Doors Down - Away from the sun11.11.20027.63314
3745Pale - Brother. Sister. Bores!01.09.20067.63230
3746Brody Dalle - Diploid love25.04.20147.6392
3747RPA & The United Nations Of Sound - United Nations Of Sound16.07.20107.63211
3748Low - Drums and guns23.03.20077.63135
3749The Cribs - Ignore the ignorant04.09.20097.6327
3750Damien Jurado - Maraqopa24.02.20127.6327
3751Happyness - Weird little birthday27.03.20157.6327
3752Monta - Where circles begin18.10.20047.6381
3753Logh - A sunset panorama21.02.20057.6381
3754Washington - A new order rising27.06.20057.6354
3755Die Ärzte - Rock'n'Roll Realschule - MTV Unplugged04.11.20027.63448
3756Ride - Weather diaries16.06.20177.6362
3757Airbourne - Runnin' wild30.05.20087.6362
3758Red Sparowes - The fear is excruciating, but therein lies the answer09.04.20107.6362
3759The Futureheads - News and tributes26.05.20067.6397
3760Moderat - II02.08.20137.6397
3761Soulwax - Any minute now23.08.20047.63194
3762The Wallflowers - Red letter days11.11.20027.63140
3763A Red Season Shade - The outcome fosters detachment06.03.20067.6335
3764Joan As Police Woman - The classic07.03.20147.6335
3765Monster Magnet - Mastermind29.10.20107.6335
3766Urlaub In Polen - Boldstriker02.09.20117.63113
3767Radiohead - Com lag: 2+2=528.06.20047.63452
3768Typhoon - Offerings12.01.20187.6378
3769Crippled Black Phoenix - White light generator14.03.20147.6343
3770These Arms Are Snakes - Easter13.10.20067.6343
3771The Moonbabies - At the ballroom31.08.20077.6343
3772Old Canes - Feral harmonic13.11.20097.6386
3773Moloko - Things to make and do10.04.20007.63223
3774Gallery - S.M.I.L.E.19.03.20017.63188
3775Frost - Experiments in mass appeal14.11.20087.63137
3776Story Of The Year - In the wake of determination11.11.20057.6367
3777Seether - Disclaimer10.02.20037.6375
3778Funny Van Dannen - Herzscheiße15.11.20037.6375
3779Einstürzende Neubauten - Berlin Babylon (Soundtrack)30.07.20017.63708
3780The Gris Gris - The Gris Gris04.10.20047.6232
3781As I Lay Dying - Shadows are security20.06.20057.6280
3782The Early Years - The Early Years20.10.20067.6240
3783Joe Jackson - Rain01.02.20087.6232
3784Sun Kil Moon - April18.04.20087.62128
3785Minus The Bear - Omni27.08.20107.6232
3786Les Savy Fav - Root for ruin17.09.20107.6224
3787San Fermin - San Fermin08.11.20137.6256
3788Matula - Auf allen Festen21.02.20147.6256
3789The Drums - Encyclopedia26.09.20147.6232
3790East Cameron Folkcore - Kingdom of fear10.04.20157.6224
3791Air - 10.000 Hz legend28.05.20017.62615
3792The Robocop Kraus - They think they are The Robocop Kraus20.06.20057.62394
3793Millenia Nova - Narcotic wide screen vista07.04.20037.62223
3794U.N.K.L.E. - Where did the night fall14.05.20107.6269
3795Nicolas Jaar - Space is only noise04.02.20117.6261
3796Asian Dub Foundation - Community music06.03.20007.62313
3797The Hidden Cameras - The smell of our own07.04.20037.6261
3798Broadcast - Tender buttons04.10.20057.6261
3799Fertig, Los! - Das Herz ist ein Sammler04.05.20077.62376
3800Defeater - Travels06.03.20097.6245
3801Fountains Of Wayne - Welcome interstate managers15.09.20037.6245
3802Liars - They were wrong, so we drowned23.02.20047.62135
3803Yo La Tengo - There's a riot going on16.03.20187.62352
3804Arch / Matheos - Sympathetic resonance09.09.20117.6237
3805Paolo Nutini - Caustic love11.04.20147.6274
3806Pink Floyd - Is there anybody out there? (The wall live)27.03.20007.621762
3807Giardini Di Mirò - Good luck27.04.20127.62103
3808Die Ärzte - Bäst of06.10.20067.62309
3809Pretty Girls Make Graves - The new romance08.09.20037.6266
3810Of Montreal - The sunlandic twins13.06.20057.6229
3811Jason Collett - Idols of exile10.03.20067.6229
3812Hooray For Earth - True loves02.03.20127.6229
3813The Soft Moon - Deeper27.03.20157.6258
3814Shrinebuilder - Shrinebuilder09.10.20097.62108
3815Andrew Bird - The mysterious production of eggs14.02.20057.62266
3816Wilco - Star wars21.08.20157.62279
3817Saul Williams - The inevitable rise and liberation of Niggy Tardust01.11.20077.6271
3818The Crystal Method - Legion of boom19.04.20047.6292
3819Be Your Own Pet - Be Your Own Pet24.03.20067.62155
3820Ian Broudie - Tales told10.01.20057.6221
3821Dazerdoreal / Rotoskop - L'autiste / Meet: Dazerdoreal24.05.20047.62147
3822Nightmares On Wax - In a space outta sound03.03.20067.6263
3823Secret Machines - Secret Machines09.01.20097.6242
3824The Horrors - Primary colours02.05.20097.6284
3825Erland And The Carnival - Nightingale11.03.20117.6221
3826Embrace - Out of nothing13.09.20047.6297
3827Echoboy - Giraffe10.02.20037.62152
3828Limousine - The phenomenon caravan troupe20.06.20057.6276
3829Caspian - Tertia07.08.20097.6255
3830Chris Garneau - Music for tourists02.03.20077.62144
3831Maximo Park - Too much information31.01.20147.6289
3832Refused - Freedom26.06.20157.62102
3833John K. Samson - Winter wheat21.10.20167.6234
3834Finkenauer - Beste Welt,19.01.20077.6268
3835Grand Avenue - The outside26.10.20077.6234
3836Art Brut - Bang bang rock and roll01.08.20057.62353
3837Sportfreunde Stiller - Burli29.03.20047.621153
3838Extrabreit - Frieden18.04.20057.62345
3839Prong - Carved into stone27.04.20127.6281
3840Michel van Dyke - Bossa Nova27.09.20047.6247
3841Josh Ritter - The historical conquests of Josh Ritter28.09.20077.6247
3842Tori Amos - B Of A Pavilion Boston MA 8 21 0525.11.20057.6260
3843Modey Lemon - The curious city17.05.20057.6273
3844Cracker - Berkeley to Bakersfield23.01.20157.62245
3845Deichkind - Aufstand im Schlaraffenland19.05.20067.62250
3846Werle & Stankowski - Listen to Werle & Stankowski23.02.20077.6239
3847Gregor Samsa - Rest25.04.20087.6278
3848Mutiny On The Bounty - Trials27.04.20127.6226
3849Royal Blood - How did we get so dark?16.06.20177.6252
3850Collapse Under The Empire - The fallen ones20.10.20177.6226
3851Little Barrie - We are Little Barrie28.02.20057.6239
3852Handsome Boy Modeling School - White people08.11.20047.61192
3853Coldplay - Viva la vida or death and all his friends13.06.20087.611065
3854Hermano - Dare I say08.11.20047.6157
3855Les Savy Fav - Inches09.12.20057.6157
3856Andrew Bird - Noble beast06.02.20097.6144
3857Lawn - Silver02.05.20097.6131
3858The Joy Formidable - The big roar25.02.20117.6131
3859Lawn - Backspace15.11.20047.61111
3860Emil Bulls - Angel delivery service05.06.20017.61245
3861Surfer Blood - Astro coast04.06.20107.6149
3862José González - Vestiges & claws20.02.20157.6149
3863Yeasayer - Amen & goodbye01.04.20167.6149
3864Silverchair - The best of Volume 120.11.20007.61183
3865Cameran - A caesarean21.10.20057.6167
3866De/Vision - Popgefahr19.03.20107.6185
3867Tim Kasher - The game of monogamy19.11.20107.6154
3868This Day Forward - In response28.07.20037.6136
3869Saint Etienne - Tales from Turnpike House20.06.20057.6136
3870Animal Collective - Feels17.10.20057.6172
3871Jeans Team - Kopf auf01.12.20067.61167
3872Breach - Kollapse10.12.20017.61149
3873Poison The Well - The tropic rot17.07.20097.6195
3874Julien Baker - Turn out the lights27.10.20177.6177
3875Battles - Dross glop13.04.20127.6159
3876Kraftwerk - Tour de France soundtracks04.08.20037.61441
3877Less Than Jake - Anthem26.05.20037.6182
3878Danko Jones - Sleep is the enemy17.02.20067.6182
3879David Lynch - Crazy clown time04.11.20117.6141
3880Liars - Liars17.08.20077.6141
3881Maritime - Human hearts08.04.20117.6141
3882Pretty Girls Make Graves - Élan vital31.03.20067.6164
3883Levellers - Green blade rising30.09.20027.6123
3884The Books - The lemon of pink20.10.20037.6146
3885Zero 7 - When it falls15.03.20047.61138
3886A Mountain Of One - Institute of joy11.09.20097.6123
3887Porcelain Raft - Strange weekend27.01.20127.6123
3888The Magnetic Fields - Love at the bottom of the sea02.03.20127.6123
3889Flowerpornoes - Ich liebe Menschen wie Ihr16.11.20127.6123
3890Ella Henderson - Chapter one10.10.20147.6123
3891Django Django - Born under Saturn01.05.20157.6146
3892Tiger Lou - The wound dresser23.09.20167.6123
3893Malajube - Trompe l'œil04.05.20077.61258
3894Deafheaven - New Bermuda02.10.20157.6174
3895Holly Herndon - Platform15.05.20157.6151
3896Catpeople - Reel #109.11.20077.6151
3897The Corrs - Unplugged15.11.19997.61153
3898Moderat - III01.04.20167.6179
3899Regina Spektor - What we saw from the cheap seats25.05.20127.6128
3900Open Hand - You and me21.02.20057.61140
3901Sun Kil Moon - Tiny cities25.11.20057.6156
3902Joycehotel - Limits01.09.20067.6184
3903Sage Francis - Human the death dance04.05.20077.6156
3904Angelika Express - Angelika Express10.03.20037.61117
3905Tomte - Buchstaben über der Stadt03.02.20067.61905
3906Faber - Sei ein Faber im Wind07.07.20177.6194
3907Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds - Who built the moon?24.11.20177.6194
3908The Dentals - Tennessee25.05.20127.6133
3909Kaiser Chiefs - Education, education, education & war04.04.20147.6166
3910Natalie Merchant - Motherland12.11.20017.6133
3911Swan Lee - Swan Lee17.05.20057.6133
3912Frank Black - Fast man, raider man16.06.20067.6133
3913Dizzee Rascal - Maths + English08.06.20077.6133
3914¡Forward, Russia! - Give me a wall04.08.20067.61142
3915Boysetsfire - While a nation sleeps07.06.20137.6171
3916Blackmail - Anima now!29.04.20117.61152
3917The Rifles - None the wiser24.01.20147.6138
3918M. Ward - Hold time13.02.20097.6138
3919Benjamin Biolay - A l'origine04.04.20057.6138
3920Delphic - Acolyte29.01.20107.6086
3921The Pigeon Detectives - Emergency30.05.20087.6048
3922Stone Sour - Audio secrecy03.09.20107.6048
3923Tricky - Skilled mechanics22.01.20167.6048
3924Phillip Boa & The Voodooclub - Diamonds fall13.02.20097.6053
3925Rogue Wave - Descended like vultures28.10.20057.6053
3926Mesh - Who watches over me08.04.20027.60111
3927Wolfmother - Wolfmother02.06.20067.60936
3928José González - In our nature28.09.20077.6058
3929Against Me! - White crosses04.06.20107.6063
3930Palomino - Electric silvergrass29.03.20047.6068
3931How To Destroy Angels - Welcome oblivion01.03.20137.6088
3932Tom Vek - We have sound06.06.20057.60108
3933Clutch - Blast tyrant06.12.20047.60168
3934The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion - Plastic fang08.04.20027.60188
3935Antimatter - Leaving Eden13.04.20077.60233
3936Elvis Perkins - Ash Wednesday13.07.20077.6025
3937The Hoosiers - The trick to life25.01.20087.6025
3938Empire Of The Sun - Walking on a dream13.03.20097.6070
3939Idlewild - Post electric blues02.10.20097.6070
3940Ramona Falls - Intuit21.08.20097.6050
3941Die Sterne - 24 / 726.02.20107.6060
3942Sofa Surfers - Blindside12.03.20107.6045
3943KT Tunstall - Tiger suit22.10.20107.6035
3944Drive-By Truckers - Go-go boots11.02.20117.60345
3945The Human League - Credo11.03.20117.60505
3946Soundtrack - The beach21.02.20007.6035
3947The Dresden Dolls - The Dresden Dolls06.09.20047.60165
3948Active Child - You are all I see21.10.20117.6035
3949Sea+Air - My heart's sick chord12.10.20127.60130
3950The Bewitched Hands - Vampiric way30.11.20127.6030
3951Johnossi - Blood jungle17.02.20177.6040
3952Tiny Moving Parts - Swell26.01.20187.6025
3953Garbage - Beautifulgarbage01.10.20017.60212
3954Die Kassierer - Physik24.09.20107.60414
3955Solarez - Song I stole27.08.20017.60189
3956The New Year - The end is near24.05.20047.6087
3957Radio 4 - Enemies like this12.05.20067.6087
3958Genepool - Everything goes in circles31.01.20057.6082
3959Skinny - Taller25.02.20027.60134
3960Superpunk - Wasser marsch05.02.20017.60354
3961Nada Surf - Live in Brussels22.03.20047.6047
3962Harmful - Sis masis21.03.20057.60131
3963Rachael Yamagata - Elephants... Teeth sinking into heart24.04.20097.6042
3964The Casting Out - Go crazy! Throw fireworks!29.05.20097.6042
3965Kaizers Orchestra - Violeta Violeta Vol. I28.01.20117.6042
3966The Young Knives - Voices of animals and men26.01.20077.5979
3967Kante - Die Tiere sind unruhig04.08.20067.59207
3968The Cult - Beyond good and evil05.06.20017.59133
3969Kendrick Lamar - Good kid, m.A.A.d city23.10.20127.59165
3970Rogue Wave - Nightingale floors28.06.20137.5932
3971Vennart - The demon joke19.06.20157.5964
3972Ladytron - Velocifero30.05.20087.5932
3973Flying Lotus - Los Angeles06.06.20087.5932
3974Heather Nova - South24.09.20017.59246
3975The Futureheads - The chaos18.06.20107.5959
3976Stereolab - Margerine eclipse01.03.20047.5986
3977PeterLicht - 14 Lieder20.08.20017.59113
3978Green Day - 21st century breakdown15.05.20097.59361
3979Erykah Badu - New Amerykah Pt. 1 (4th world war)29.02.20087.5927
3980Matt Elliott - Howling songs07.11.20087.5927
3981Tom Waits - Glitter and doom live20.11.20097.5927
3982Jamie Lidell - Compass14.05.20107.5927
3983Forest Swords - Engravings23.08.20137.5927
3984Kurt Vile - B'lieve I'm goin down25.09.20157.5927
3985Cage The Elephant - Tell me I'm pretty18.12.20157.5927
3986The Earlies - The enemy chorus16.02.20077.5949
3987Arms And Sleepers - Black Paris 8614.12.20077.5971
3988Fantômas - The director's cut23.07.20017.59142
3989The Low Frequency In Stereo - The last temptation of The Low Frequency In Stereo Vol. 130.06.20067.5993
3990Radiohead - OK computer OKNOTOK 1997 201723.06.20177.59438
3991Avril Lavigne - Avril Lavigne01.11.20137.59137
3992The Electric Club - Come sing along12.02.20027.59159
3993Josh Ritter - Golden age of radio16.02.20047.5922
3994The Black Heart Procession - The spell12.05.20067.5944
3995Friska Viljor - Tour de hearts23.05.20087.5944
3996Tricky - Knowle West boy04.07.20087.5944
3997Hawthorne Heights - Fragile future08.08.20087.5922
3998The Books - The way out23.07.20107.5922
3999Sleaford Mods - English tapas03.03.20177.59100
4000Klez.E - November – Livealbum Desintegration Tour 201710.11.20177.5939
4001Future Islands - In evening air14.05.20107.5939
4002The Number Twelve Looks Like You - Mongrel10.08.20077.5956
4003Spiritualized - Songs in A & E27.06.20087.5956
4004Filter - The trouble with angels24.09.20107.5956
4005Teenage Fanclub - Man-made23.05.20057.5956
4006Joachim Deutschland - Der neue Deutschland12.04.20137.591361
4007Poliça - United crushers04.03.20167.5934
4008Roosevelt - Roosevelt19.08.20167.5934
4009Kevin Devine - Make the clocks move19.01.20047.5934
4010Rooney - Rooney28.06.20047.5951
4011Vitalic - OK cowboy09.05.20057.59153
4012Now It's Overhead - Dark light daybreak15.09.20067.5934
4013Can - Anthology02.11.20077.5968
4014The National - A skin, a night + The Virginia EP30.05.20087.5968
4015!!! - Louden up now07.06.20047.59403
4016Bryan Adams - Anthology02.12.20057.59257
4017Waterdown - Never kill the boy on the first date28.05.20017.59126
4018Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Ballad of the broken seas27.01.20067.5963
4019Rival Kings - War30.09.20167.5963
402022 Pistepirkko - Drops & kicks30.05.20057.59109
4021Ghost Of Tom Joad - Black Musik25.02.20117.59109
4022Clutch - From Beale Street to oblivion16.03.20077.5946
4023Digitalism - Idealism08.06.20077.59138
4024Genepool - Sendung / Signale07.09.20077.5946
4025Ratatat - Classics17.11.20067.59191
4026Harmful - Counterbalance29.05.20007.59220
4027Jonny Greenwood - There will be blood01.02.20087.5929
4028James Yorkston - When the haar rolls in05.09.20087.5929
4029Patrick Wolf - Lupercalia17.06.20117.5958
4030Yeasayer - Fragrant world17.08.20127.5958
4031Del Rey - Immemorial01.10.20107.5941
4032The Crash - Wildlife22.04.20027.5941
4033Regina Spektor - Begin to hope11.08.20067.5994
4034Blackfield - Blackfield IV30.08.20137.5994
4035Super700 - Super70026.05.20067.58183
4036Filter - Title of record23.08.19997.58272
4037Bolzplatz Heroes - Bolzplatz Heroes20.01.20067.58243
4038Söhne Mannheims - ElyZion21.02.20147.58149
4039Night Beds - Country sleep08.02.20137.5836
4040Mount Eerie - A crow looked at me27.03.20177.5824
4041The Datsuns - The Datsuns21.10.20027.5884
4042Ai Phoenix - I've been gone - Letter one19.01.20047.5836
4043Electrelane - The power out02.02.20047.5884
4044Art Of Fighting - Second storey23.05.20057.5824
4045From First To Last - Heroine24.03.20067.5860
4046Owen - At home with Owen19.01.20077.5848
4047Passion Pit - Manners03.07.20097.58108
4048Aprildaze - Soma09.04.20017.58367
4049Tiger Tunes - Absolutely worthless compared to important books18.04.20057.58115
4050Circa Survive - Blue sky noise28.05.20107.58268
4051Grouper - Ruins31.10.20147.5867
4052Cigarettes After Sex - Cigarettes After Sex09.06.20177.58201
4053Haven - Between the senses22.04.20027.58189
4054Isolation Years - It's golden31.03.20037.5855
4055The War On Drugs - Wagonwheel blues11.07.20087.5843
4056Charli XCX - Pop 215.12.20177.581449
4057Portugal. The Man - Waiter: "You vultures!"16.06.20067.58253
4058Slipknot - Iowa27.08.20017.581486
4059The Movement - Revolutionary symphathies02.05.20057.5831
4060Killing Joke - Killing Joke28.07.20037.58293
4061Hansen Band - Keine Lieder über Liebe21.10.20057.58212
4062The Dears - Degeneration Street08.04.20117.5850
4063The Good Life - Album of the year09.08.20047.58119
4064Verlen - Tour of the broken hearts21.03.20057.58119
4065Down - Over the under21.09.20077.5869
4066Faultline - Your love means everything08.07.20027.58202
4067Justin Sullivan - Navigating by the stars17.02.20037.5838
4068Phoenix - Alphabetical29.03.20047.58171
4069Planes Mistaken For Stars - Mercy22.09.20067.5838
4070Art Brut - It's a bit complicated22.06.20077.58114
4071Breton - War room stories07.02.20147.5838
4072Forward, Russia! - Life processes11.04.20087.58102
4073Depeche Mode - Delta machine22.03.20137.58531
4074Carl Barât And The Jackals - Let it reign13.02.20157.5845
4075Turner - Slow abuse19.09.20057.5845
4076The Stills - Without feathers26.05.20067.5871
4077Paradise Lost - Symbol of life21.10.20027.58149
4078De/Vision - Void28.02.20007.5826
4079The Fiery Furnaces - Blueberry boat06.09.20047.58104
4080Laura Veirs - July flame08.01.20107.5826
4081Ben Folds / Nick Hornby - Lonely avenue24.09.20107.5826
4082Pale Seas - Stargazing for beginners24.11.20177.5826
4083No Age - Snares like a haircut26.01.20187.5826
4084Ra Ra Riot - The rhumb line04.10.20087.58326
4085Cornershop feat. Bubbley Kaur - Cornershop and the double-o groove of18.03.20117.58262
4086Colour Of Fire - Pearl necklace02.08.20047.5859
4087Finkenauer - Finkenauer06.09.20047.5859
4088Simple Minds - Black & white 05050512.09.20057.581081
4089Lifehouse - Stanley Climbfall25.11.20027.58132
4090Toy - Join the dots06.12.20137.5833
4091The Boxer Rebellion - Ocean by ocean29.04.20167.5833
4092Little Steven - Soulfire19.05.20177.5833
4093Burning Brides - Fall of the plastic empire24.03.20037.58106
4094First Aid Kit - Stay gold06.06.20147.5840
4095Failure - The heart is a monster17.07.20157.5840
4096Suede - The best of19.11.20107.5840
4097Shellac - 1000 hurts28.07.20007.57162
4098Boy Omega - The black tango17.03.20067.5761
4099Spoon - Hot thoughts17.03.20177.57237
4100The Horror The Horror - The Horror The Horror17.02.20067.57279
4101Tegan And Sara - Sainthood29.01.20107.5768
4102Avril Lavigne - Under my skin24.05.20047.57267
4103Azure Ray - Hold on love10.10.20037.57103
4104Van Halen - A different kind of truth03.02.20127.57508
4105Modey Lemon - Thunder + lightning17.05.20047.57124
4106Wanda - Bussi02.10.20157.57131
4107Sam Beam & Jesca Hoop - Love letter for fire15.04.20167.57416
4108Conic - Searching for a parallel29.03.20057.57222
4109Tocotronic - Tocotronic10.06.20027.57691
4110Tilly And The Wall - Wild like children17.02.20067.57266
4111The Revs - The Revs28.04.20067.5728
4112Ty Segall & White Fence - Hair11.05.20127.5721
4113Dropkick Murphys - Signed and sealed in blood11.01.20137.5728
4114Mogwai - Central belters23.10.20157.5721
4115Bat For Lashes - The bride01.07.20167.5728
4116Soulwax - From Deewee24.03.20177.5721
4117The Magic Numbers - Those the brokes24.11.20067.5728
4118Keren Ann - Keren Ann29.06.20077.5728
4119Pinback - Autumn of the seraphs14.09.20077.5742
4120Fink (UK) - Distance & time28.09.20077.5728
4121Ben Kweller - Changing horses06.02.20097.5721
4122Thursday - Common existence13.02.20097.57112
4123Feeder - Pushing the senses31.01.20057.57776
4124!!! - Thr!!!er26.04.20137.57340
4125Tonia Reeh - Fight of the stupid06.09.20137.5786
4126Heather Nova - Storm25.08.20037.57251
4127Radical Face - Ghost02.03.20077.5779
4128Glasvegas - Euphoric heartbreak01.04.20117.57144
4129Biffy Clyro - Revolutions // Live At Wembley24.06.20117.5772
4130Amplifier - Echo street15.03.20137.5765
4131The Veils - Nux vomica08.09.20067.5751
4132Maximo Park - Quicken the heart08.05.20097.57197
4133Giorgio Moroder - Déjà vu12.06.20157.57941
4134Killswitch Engage - As daylight dies17.11.20067.5795
4135Kid Cudi - Man on the moon II: The legend of Mr. Rager05.11.20107.5744
4136Mutual Benefit - Love's crushing diamond17.01.20147.5744
4137The Jessica Fletchers - Less sophistication21.03.20057.5744
4138Lifehouse - No name face18.06.20017.57338
4139Manchester Orchestra - Simple math13.05.20117.5774
4140Amorphis - Under the red cloud04.09.20157.5737
4141Urlaub In Polen - Liquid27.02.20097.57111
4142Good Shoes - Think before you speak30.03.20077.5760
4143Snow Patrol - Up to now20.11.20097.5730
4144Jason Mraz - Yes!11.07.20147.5760
4145Secret Machines - Now here is nowhere30.08.20047.57210
4146The Blue Van - The art of rolling14.03.20057.5730
4147The New Amsterdams - Worse for the wear11.07.20057.5730
4148Bon Jovi - Bounce23.09.20027.57346
4149Mondo Generator - A drug problem that never existed14.07.20037.57256
4150Elton John - Peachtree Road08.11.20047.57113
4151Future Of The Left - The plot against common sense15.06.20127.5753
4152Feeder - Echo park23.04.20017.57960
4153Alex Max Band - We've all been there24.09.20107.571326
4154The (International) Noise Conspiracy - A new morning, changing weather15.10.20017.57444
4155The Draft - In a million pieces08.09.20067.5769
4156Blitzen Trapper - Wild mountain nation16.11.20077.5723
4157The Audience - Dancers and architects07.11.20087.5746
4158Surfer Blood - Pythons21.06.20137.5746
4159Coves - Soft Friday05.09.20147.5746
4160Audio88 & Yassin - Halleluja10.06.20167.5723
4161The Mars Volta - The Bedlam in Goliath25.01.20087.56694
4162Sinew - Pilots of a new sky25.05.20127.5685
4163Hundred Reasons - Shatterproof is not a challenge01.03.20047.5685
4164Local Natives - Gorilla manor29.01.20107.5662
4165Sixteen Horsepower - Yours, truly02.09.20117.56264
4166The Rolling Stones - Blue & lonesome02.12.20167.5639
4167Electric President - Sleep well06.06.20087.5639
4168Favez - Gentlemen start your engines21.02.20007.56188
4169Pete Yorn - musicforthemorningafter02.04.20027.56103
4170My Morning Jacket - The waterfall01.05.20157.56231
4171Braid - No coast11.07.20147.5648
4172Coal Chamber - Dark days06.05.20027.5632
4173And So I Watch You From Afar - And So I Watch You From Afar23.04.20107.5632
4174Incense - On tip of wings we walk11.08.20037.56153
4175Tenacious D - The pick of destiny09.02.20077.56105
4176Brendan Benson - Lapalco14.10.20027.5641
4177Thorn.Eleven - A different view22.03.20047.56123
4178In Flames - Siren charms05.09.20147.5641
4179August Burns Red - Leveler24.06.20117.5625
4180Mystery Jets - Serotonin02.07.20107.5625
4181Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Black Earth28.10.20027.56134
4182Duran Duran - Red carpet massacre16.11.20077.56554
4183Panda Bear - Person pitch30.03.20077.5684
4184VNV Nation - Futureperfect28.01.20027.5659
4185Days In Grief - Behind the curtain of a modern tomorrow20.06.20057.5659
4186Devin Townsend Project - Ki22.05.20097.5634
4187Architects - Lost forever / lost together07.03.20147.5634
4188Wolfgang Müller - Auf die Welt17.04.20157.5634
4189Enno Bunger - Wir sind vorbei09.03.20127.5677
4190The All-American Rejects - The All-American Rejects08.09.20037.5677
4191The Drips - The Drips28.04.20067.5643
4192Twin Shadow - Confess06.07.20127.5643
4193JJ72 - JJ7230.10.20007.56690
4194The Prodigy - Invaders must die20.02.20097.56638
4195Broilers - Vanitas20.07.20077.56190
4196The Kills - No wow21.02.20057.56147
4197The Exit - Home for an island02.06.20067.5652
4198Monoland - Ben Chantice20.01.20067.5661
4199Tocotronic - Kapitulation06.07.20077.562341
4200Roman Fischer - Bigger than now10.05.20047.56469
4201As Friends Rust - Won15.10.20017.5681
4202Bent - The everlasting blink26.05.20037.5690
4203Tim Burgess - I believe15.09.20037.5627
4204The Go Find - Stars on the wall30.03.20077.5627
4205Apparat - Walls25.05.20077.5663
4206Roses Kings Castles - Roses Kings Castles03.11.20087.5645
4207Mikrokosmos23 - Memorandum03.09.20107.5645
4208Poliça - Give you the ghost11.05.20127.5645
4209Donots - Wake the dogs27.04.20127.5681
4210Mono - Rays of darkness24.10.20147.5636
4211Antilopen Gang - Aversion07.11.20147.5654
4212Purity Ring - Another eternity27.02.20157.5636
4213Death Cab For Cutie - Thank you for today17.08.20187.5627
4214They Might Be Giants - Nanobots28.03.20137.56254
4215Spiritual Beggars - On fire04.11.20027.55164
4216Andrew Bird - Weather systems09.02.20047.55155
4217Jesca Hoop - Hunting my dress30.04.20107.55417
4218Glen Hansard - Rhythm & repose15.06.20127.5556
4219U2 - Songs of innocence10.10.20147.551102
4220Tokyo Police Club - Champ16.07.20107.5547
4221Auletta - Pöbelei & Poesie26.06.20097.55217
4222Days In Grief - Portrait of beauty29.03.20047.5585
4223The Earlies - These were The Earlies28.10.20057.5585
4224Anathema - We're here because we're here04.06.20107.55123
4225Róisín Murphy - Overpowered12.10.20077.5538
4226Charlotte Gainsbourg - IRM11.12.20097.5538
4227Arbouretum - The gathering18.02.20117.5538
4228Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright - Yann Tiersen & Shannon Wright07.02.20057.5538
4229Bane - Don't wait up09.05.20147.5538
4230Anna Ternheim - For the young29.01.20167.5576
4231Lykke Li - Youth novels29.08.20087.55105
4232Jeniferever - Silesia11.03.20117.55105
4233Rancid - Let the dominoes fall29.05.20097.5558
4234Everlaunch - Suburban grace24.07.20097.5529
4235Prag - Kein Abschied16.01.20157.5529
4236Ray Wilson - Change22.04.20037.5529
4237Lifehouse - Who we are16.11.20077.5549
4238Beatsteaks - Beatsteaks01.08.20147.55216
4239Bloc Party - Hymns29.01.20167.5569
4240The Silver Mt. Zion Memorial Orchestra & Tra-La-La Band - Born into trouble as sparks fly upward29.10.20017.55218
4241The Dismemberment Plan - Change29.10.20017.5540
4242The Wallflowers - Rebel, sweetheart07.06.20057.5520
4243Me And My Drummer - The hawk, the beak, the prey11.05.20127.5540
4244Solange - A seat at the table30.09.20167.5520
4245Thrice - The alchemy index: Vol. 1 & 2 (Fire & water)09.11.20077.55200
4246Yellowcard - Ocean avenue29.03.20047.5591
424735007 - Phase V28.10.20057.55122
4248Torchous - Cut the plans02.05.20037.5551
4249Madrugada - Grit28.10.20027.55133
4250Soapbox - Flowing wavelike through disorder01.12.20007.55676
4251Dream Theater - Live at Budokan04.10.20047.55758
4252Sodastream - Reservations20.10.20067.5582
4253Röyksopp - Melody A.M.17.09.20017.55421
4254Slut - Nothing will go wrong05.08.20027.55895
4255Tracy Chapman - Let it rain14.10.20027.5531
4256In Flames - A sense of purpose04.04.20087.5562
4257The Sounds - Living in America24.03.20037.55166
4258God Is An Astronaut - All is violent, all is bright22.09.20067.55104
4259U.N.K.L.E. - Never never land06.10.20037.55281
4260Between The Buried And Me - Colors28.09.20077.5573
4261Claus Grabke - Deadly Bossanova09.05.20087.55199
4262The Rasmus - Dead letters08.07.20037.55524
4263Kaufmann Frust - Aus Wachs19.10.20187.5542
4264Undergod. - Trapped03.09.20017.55442
4265iLiKETRAiNS - Elegies to lessons learnt05.10.20077.55130
4266Various Artists - Monsieur Gainsbourg revisited19.05.20067.5522
4267Black Box Revelation - Silver threats05.02.20107.5533
4268Genepool - Spalter25.03.20117.5533
4269The Jessica Fletchers - What happened to the?29.03.20047.5522
4270Joey Cape & Tony Sly - Acoustic17.05.20047.5555
4271Laura Veirs - Year of meteors22.08.20057.5522
4272King Krule - 6 feet beneath the Moon23.08.20137.5533
4273Stars - No one is lost31.10.20147.5522
4274Locas In Love - Use your illusion 3 & 420.02.20157.5533
4275Urlaub In Polen - White spot22.03.20047.54134
4276Wolfmother - Cosmic egg23.10.20097.54684
4277Someone Still Loves You Boris Yeltsin - Pershing09.05.20087.5446
4278Butthole Surfers - Weird revolution06.05.20027.54116
4279Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan - Sunday at Devil Dirt09.05.20087.5435
4280Aurora - All my demons greeting me as a friend11.03.20167.5470
4281Marilyn Manson - The pale emperor16.01.20157.54282
4282Alanis Morissette - Unplugged24.11.19997.54131
4283Underwater Circus - Grace under pressure02.06.20037.54131
4284Snoop Dogg - Bush08.05.20157.54871
4285My Morning Jacket - Evil urges06.06.20087.54227
4286Malcolm Middleton - Sleight of heart29.02.20087.5424
4287Lamb Of God - Wrath20.02.20097.5448
4288Philipp Poisel - Mein Amerika17.02.20177.5472
4289Seafood - As the cry flows03.05.20047.5448
4290Dave Matthews Band - Everyday12.03.20017.5485
4291Courtney Barnett & Kurt Vile - Lotta sea lice13.10.20177.54211
4292Bad Religion - The process of belief21.01.20027.54572
4293Klee - Zwischen Himmel und Erde04.08.20067.5487
4294Yeasayer - All hour cymbals16.11.20077.54100
4295Pandoras Box - Monomeet21.01.20117.5463
4296Mumm-Ra - These things move in threes25.05.20077.5476
4297Solea - Solea06.09.20047.5476
4298Beastie Boys - Solid gold hits11.11.20057.5476
4299Sugarcult - Palm trees and power lines12.04.20047.5452
4300The Lost Patrol Band - The Lost Patrol Band18.04.20057.5452
4301The Films - Don't dance, rattlesnake02.02.20077.5491
4302Kaizers Orchestra - Maskineri04.04.20087.5452
4303Boy Omega - The ghost that broke in half13.11.20097.5426
4304The Courteeners - Falcon16.07.20107.5426
4305The Soft Moon - Criminal02.02.20187.5426
4306Madsen - Goodbye Logik11.08.20067.54119
4307Son, Ambulance - Key15.11.20047.5480
4308Fatboy Slim - Palookaville04.10.20047.54108
4309Rufio - The comfort of home05.09.20057.5441
4310On An On - Give in01.03.20137.5482
431130 Seconds To Mars - A beautiful lie28.10.20057.54375
4312Fidget - Celebrate another day living26.05.20037.54181
4313Joe Henry - Civilians07.09.20077.5428
4314Finger Eleven - Finger Eleven06.10.20037.5343
4315Mobile - Tomorrow starts today11.07.20067.53101
4316Meghan Trainor - Title09.01.20157.5373
4317The Twilight Sad - Nobody wants to be here and nobody wants to leave24.10.20147.5388
4318Wild Nothing - Life of pause19.02.20167.5330
4319The Bravery - The sun and the moon07.09.20077.5360
4320Women - Public strain01.10.20107.5345
4321Bush - Golden state29.10.20017.53720
4322Neil Halstead - Sleeping on roads28.01.20027.5330
4323Jets To Brazil - Perfecting loneliness21.10.20027.53150
4324Funny Van Dannen - Authentic trip11.11.20057.5330
4325Beck - Midnite vultures22.11.19997.53154
4326Further Seems Forever - The moon is down15.04.20027.5362
4327Goldfinger - Open your eyes01.07.20027.5347
4328Stereo Total - Musique automatique08.10.20017.53126
4329Christian Kjellvander - Faya27.01.20067.5332
4330No-Man - Schoolyard ghosts23.05.20087.5332
4331Phantom Ghost - Thrown out of drama school08.05.20097.5332
4332Björk - Volta04.05.20077.53177
4333Departure Lounge - Too late to die young22.03.20027.53162
4334Youth Group - Skeleton jar05.09.20057.5349
4335Strike Anywhere - Change is a sound14.08.20017.5385
4336Onelinedrawing - Visitor27.05.20027.53187
4337Avenged Sevenfold - City of evil27.06.20057.5368
4338Coldcut - Sound mirrors27.01.20067.5368
4339Junior Boys - So this is goodbye08.09.20067.5334
4340Nathaniel Rateliff - In memory of loss28.01.20117.5368
4341Band Of Horses - Everything all the time24.03.20067.53257
4342Carrera - Carrera23.09.20027.53346
4343Kristofer Åström & Hidden Truck - Northern blues08.04.20027.53104
4344Escapado - Initiale28.09.20077.53174
4345Apparat - The devil's walk23.09.20117.53157
4346Marilyn Manson - Holy wood (In the shadow of the valley of death)13.11.20007.53784
4347Tweaker - 2 AM wakeup call07.06.20047.5374
4348Kurt Cobain - Montage of heck: The home recordings (Deluxe edition)13.11.20157.53653
4349Paula - Ruhig Blut28.10.20057.53967
4350Gary Numan - Splinter (Songs from a broken mind)11.10.20137.5338
4351St. Vincent - Masseduction13.10.20177.5338
4352The Bravery - The Bravery01.08.20057.53135
4353Lenka - Shadows21.06.20137.53816
4354Vennart - To cure a blizzard upon a plastic sea14.09.20187.5340
4355Gazpacho - Tick tock27.03.20097.53160
4356Chili, Briegel und Bernd - Rockt das Brot - das Album22.12.20037.52122
4357Final Fantasy - He poos clouds19.05.20067.5263
4358Client - Client18.08.20037.52107
4359Rick Astley - Beautiful life13.07.20187.52835
4360Modest Mouse - We were dead before the ship even sank30.03.20077.52518
4361Tokyo Police Club - Elephant shell16.05.20087.5265
4362Conrad Keely - Original machines22.01.20167.5244
4363Die Nerven - Fun07.02.20147.52111
4364Jack White - Boarding house reach23.03.20187.5246
4365Ocean Colour Scene - Songs for the front row - The best of12.11.20017.5269
4366Tito & Tarantula - Andalucia04.03.20027.5223
4367Stina Nordenstam - The world is saved11.10.20047.5246
4368Schwesta Ewa - Aywa01.06.20187.52977
4369Scott Weiland - Happy in galoshes23.01.20097.52726
4370Jeff Bridges - Jeff Bridges28.10.20117.5225
4371The Breeders - All nerve02.03.20187.5225
4372The Mercury Program - Chez Viking24.11.20097.5227
4373Badly Drawn Boy - Have you fed the fish?04.11.20027.52110
4374Johnossi - All they ever wanted28.03.20087.5283
4375Samiam - Whatever's got you down22.09.20067.5258
4376Super Furry Animals - Hey Venus!14.09.20077.5229
4377Simon Says - Jump Start28.02.20007.5229
4378Ignite - A place called home19.03.20017.5287
4379Brian Fallon - Painkillers11.03.20167.5258
4380Lana Del Rey - Lust for life21.07.20177.5287
4381They Might Be Giants - Glean29.05.20157.52242
4382Phoenix - Bankrupt!19.04.20137.5262
4383Asian Dub Foundation - Enemy of the enemy03.02.20037.52124
4384Marianne Faithfull - Before the poison20.09.20047.5231
4385Lampshade - Let's away24.02.20067.5231
4386Various Artists - We're a happy family - A tribute to Ramones10.02.20037.5299
4387First Aid Kit - Ruins19.01.20187.5233
4388Union Youth - The boring years06.06.20057.51109
4389Torche - Harmonicraft27.04.20127.5137
4390Villagers - The art of pretending to swim21.09.20187.5137
4391Sol Seppy - The bells of 1 207.07.20067.5176
4392Clutch - Pure rock fury02.04.20017.51154
4393Piebald - We are the only friends we have18.02.20027.51154
4394Aviv Geffen - Aviv Geffen28.08.20097.5141
4395Kings Of Leon - Walls14.10.20167.5182
4396The Electric Soft Parade - The American adventure13.10.20037.51166
4397Kraków Loves Adana - Interview24.02.20127.5184
4398Muse - Drones05.06.20157.51301
4399Thorn.Eleven - Thorn.Eleven27.08.20017.51215
4400Drowning Pool - Sinner25.02.20027.5143
4401De/Vision - 6 feet underground28.06.20047.51278
4402Phantoms Of Future - ../inside/outside17.04.20007.5147
4403Sophia - As we make our way (Unknown harbours)15.04.20167.51247
4404PJ Harvey & John Parish - A woman a man walked by03.04.20097.51247
4405David & The Citizens - Stop the tape! Stop the tape!08.09.20067.51100
4406Sleaford Mods - Key Markets24.07.20157.51102
4407Abay - Love and distortion01.06.20187.51110
4408The Blood Arm - Lie lover lie02.02.20077.5157
4409Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Don't look back28.03.20087.51177
4410Ash - Kablammo!22.05.20157.5159
4411Brian Wilson - No pier pressure03.04.20157.51179
4412Drenge - Undertow03.04.20157.5163
4413Bohren & Der Club Of Gore - Dolores10.10.20087.5165
4414Kendrick Lamar - Damn21.04.20177.5169
4415Fjørt - Kontakt22.01.20167.5173
4416Flyswatter - Flyswatter24.05.20047.5173
4417Conor Oberst - Salutations17.03.20177.51227
4418Keane - Hopes and fears10.05.20047.50610
4419Good Charlotte - The chronicles of life and death04.10.20047.50247
4420Good Charlotte - The young & the hopeless17.02.20037.50206
4421Wild Beasts - Boy king05.08.20167.5024
4422Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds - Lovely creatures: The best of Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds (1984 - 2014)05.05.20177.5020
4423Helene Fischer - Helene Fischer12.05.20177.501518
4424Neufundland - Wir werden niemals fertig sein17.11.20177.5038
4425Luke - The order failed the dream19.06.20067.5036
4426Xiu Xiu - Women as lovers01.02.20087.5024
4427Deep Purple - Now what?!26.04.20137.50362
4428The Prodigy - The day is my enemy27.03.20157.50481
4429Alicia Keys - The element of freedom11.12.20097.501505
4430Common - Be30.05.20057.49178
4431Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Faszination Weltraum17.10.20147.4987
4432Machine Head - Supercharger01.10.20017.49168
4433Ballboy - A guide for the daylight hours17.05.20047.4981
4434Foetus - Flow11.06.20017.49158
4435Tocotronic - 10th anniversary01.12.20037.49158
4436VHS Or Beta - Night on fire28.02.20057.49158
4437Die Nerven - Fake20.04.20187.4979
4438James Blake - Overgrown05.04.20137.4977
4439Lykke Li - Wounded rhymes04.03.20117.49154
4440Tele - Wovon sollen wir leben04.10.20047.49152
4441RNDM - RNDM30.11.20127.49223
4442Spaceman Spiff - Endlich Nichts10.01.20147.4971
4443Joycehotel - Joycehotel08.08.20057.49142
4444Alter Bridge - Blackbird02.11.20077.49645
4445Odgens - Get it faster22.11.20047.492508
4446Jack Johnson - In between dreams11.04.20057.49207
4447Jack Johnson - Jack Johnson And Friends - Best of Kokua Festival13.04.20127.49341
4448Pearl Jam - Let's play two28.09.20177.49274
4449Locas In Love - Lemming01.07.20117.49134
4450Grimes - Art angels11.12.20157.4967
4451Sevendust - Animosity12.05.20037.4967
4452Dire Straits & Mark Knopfler - Private investigations - The best of04.11.20057.49268
4453Monster Magnet - Monolithic baby!16.02.20047.49132
4454Dälek - Absence07.02.20057.4965
4455Volcano Choir - Repave30.08.20137.4963
4456Air - Love 202.10.20097.4963
4457Mark Lanegan Band - Phantom radio17.10.20147.49185
4458Alice In Chains - Live04.12.20007.49295
4459Blink 182 - Blink 18217.11.20037.49826
4460Jim Foetus - Love23.05.20057.4957
4461The Futureheads - This is not the world23.05.20087.4957
4462Sum 41 - Screaming bloody murder25.03.20117.4955
4463Garbage - Not your kind of people11.05.20127.4955
4464Peace - Happy people06.02.20157.49153
4465Bullet For My Valentine - Scream aim fire25.01.20087.49204
4466Tocotronic - Schall und Wahn22.01.20107.49741
4467Dendemann - Vom Vintage verweht09.04.20107.49149
4468Feeder - Generation freakshow15.06.20127.49696
4469Bon Jovi - Burning bridges21.08.20157.4996
4470Pearl Jam - Rearviewmirror (Greatest hits 1991-2003)29.11.20047.49768
4471Die Sterne - Räuber und Gedärm17.03.20067.49141
4472Whitney Houston - I will always love you: The best of Whitney Houston09.11.20127.49893
4473Santogold - Santogold09.05.20087.4994
4474Harmful - Sanguine06.10.20037.4992
4475Turner - A pack of lies07.10.20027.49182
4476Dazerdoreal - Hard disc to hell05.05.20007.49270
4477The Duke Spirit - Neptune11.04.20087.4945
447813 & God - Own your ghost06.05.20117.4990
4479The Bronx - IV01.02.20137.4945
4480Vivid - Auto all25.06.20017.49219
4481Collapse Under The Empire - Fragments of a prayer28.09.20127.4943
4482Max Schröder & Das Love - Max Schröder & Das Love22.02.20137.49172
4483Love A - Irgendwie12.04.20137.4943
4484Fireside - Elite30.10.20007.49297
4485Paramore - Riot!29.02.20087.4984
4486N.A.S.A. - The spirit of Apollo13.02.20097.49125
4487Architecture In Helsinki - Places like this10.08.20077.4941
4488Hercules And Love Affair - Hercules And Love Affair14.03.20087.4941
4489Pascal Finkenauer - Unter Grund06.02.20097.4941
4490Little Dragon - Nabuma rubberband09.05.20147.4941
4491Tim Bendzko - Immer noch Mensch21.10.20167.49123
4492Cloud Nothings - Life without sound27.01.20177.4941
4493Daft Punk - Discovery12.03.20017.49236
4494Aphex Twin - 26 mixes for cash24.03.20037.49195
4495Trust - TRST16.11.20127.4939
4496Liars - Sisterworld05.03.20107.4939
4497Ghinzu - Mirror mirror20.08.20107.4939
4498Mark Knopfler - Tracker13.03.20157.49388
4499Tocotronic - Pure Vernunft darf niemals siegen17.01.20057.49840
4500Pink Grease - This is for real21.06.20047.4976
4501Lali Puna - Faking the books05.04.20047.4974
4502Life Of Agony - Broken valley30.05.20057.49111
4503Washed Out - Mister Mellow30.06.20177.4937
4504Dream Theater - Black clouds & silver lining19.06.20097.49405
4505Zoot Woman - Things are what they used to be21.08.20097.49292
4506Moby - Hotel14.03.20057.49183
4507The Bled - Found in the flood22.08.20057.4935
4508Zaz - Recto verso10.05.20137.4970
4509Weekend - Jinx06.12.20137.4935
4510Adom - Idiot savant29.11.20047.49208
4511Belle & Sebastian - How to solve our human problems16.02.20187.49206
4512Adolar - Zu den Takten des Programms14.10.20117.4968
4513King's X - Please come home... Mr. Bulbous22.05.20007.49169
4514Slowly We Bleed - Home01.12.20007.48330
4515Trapt - Trapt15.09.20037.48132
4516Fury In The Slaughterhouse - NIMBY22.03.20047.4864
4517PeterLicht - Das Ende der Beschwerde28.10.20117.4864
4518Ibeyi - Ibeyi13.02.20157.4864
4519Steven Wilson - Insurgentes06.03.20097.48128
4520Feeder - Renegades08.04.20117.48541
4521Astra Kid - Stereo25.04.20057.48287
4522Bush - The science of things25.10.19997.48568
4523Alex Gopher - Alex Gopher23.02.20077.4831
4524James Vincent McMorrow - Early in the morning08.04.20117.4831
4525Spaceman Spiff - ... und im Fenster immer noch Wetter18.03.20117.4862
4526Passion Pit - Gossamer20.07.20127.4831
4527Mono - The last dawn24.10.20147.4831
4528The Hotelier - Goodness10.06.20167.4831
4529Perfume Genius - No shape05.05.20177.4831
4530Playfellow - Carnival off26.11.20107.48153
4531Marillion - Sounds that can't be made14.09.20127.48945
4532Muse - Hullabaloo01.07.20027.48244
4533Why? - Alopecia07.03.20087.4860
4534Disco Ensemble - First aid kit01.12.20067.4889
4535Zehn Meter Feldweg - Das weiße Schloss21.03.20147.4889
4536Annett Louisan - In meiner Mitte08.04.20117.48294
4537Linkin Park - Hybrid theory05.02.20017.48764
4538Subterfuge - I do birds08.01.20007.48381
4539Ambrose - The grace of breaking moments01.10.20007.48116
4540First Aid Kit - The big black and the blue29.01.20107.4829
4541Seabear - We built a fire26.02.20107.4829
4542Samiam - Trips09.09.20117.4829
4543The Men - New moon08.03.20137.4829
4544Teenage Fanclub - Here09.09.20167.4829
4545The Pineapple Thief - Dissolution31.08.20187.4829
4546Skindred - Babylon29.07.20027.48143
4547Komplizen Der Spielregeln - Es wird nur noch geatmet14.08.20097.48170
4548Duran Duran - Pop trash22.05.20007.48558
4549Sentenced - The cold white light13.05.20027.4856
4550Spillsbury - Raus07.07.20037.48112
4551Sun Kil Moon - Common as light and love are red valleys of blood24.02.20177.4856
4552Atoms For Peace - Amok22.02.20137.48222
4553Tori Amos - To Venus and back20.09.19997.48137
45543 Doors Down - Seventeen days14.02.20057.48245
4555Anathema - A natural disaster03.11.20037.48108
4556Beastmilk - Climax06.12.20137.4854
4557Chuck Ragan - Till midnight21.03.20147.4827
4558Honig - It's not a hummingbird, it's your father's ghost22.08.20147.4827
4559Tiny Moving Parts - Celebrate20.05.20167.4827
4560Low - Double negative14.09.20187.4827
4561Billy Corgan - The future embrace20.06.20057.48160
4562Marble Sounds - The advice to travel light21.09.20187.48133
4563Blackmail - II22.02.20137.48185
4564Roman Fischer - Personare22.09.20067.48318
4565Underworld - A hundred days off16.09.20027.4879
4566Kilians - They are calling your name10.04.20097.48131
4567Vague Angels - Truth loved20.04.20077.4852
4568Say Anything - In defense of the genre29.02.20087.4852
4569Fehlfarben - Knietief im Dispo28.10.20027.48364
4570Björn Kleinhenz - Trans pony02.12.20057.48104
4571Tocotronic - K.O.O.K. Variationen31.07.20007.48412
4572Within Temptation - Mother Earth07.04.20037.48177
4573Steven Wilson - Drive home25.10.20137.48177
4574Alkaline Trio - Damnesia15.07.20117.4825
4575The Mighty Mighty Bosstones - The magic of youth16.12.20117.4825
4576Tom Liwa - Goldrausch24.02.20127.4825
4577Digitalism - Mirage13.05.20167.4825
4578Von Spar - Die uneingeschränkte Freiheit der privaten Initiative26.07.20047.48100
4579Kings Of Convenience - Declaration of dependence25.09.20097.4875
4580Accept - Stalingrad06.04.20127.48603
4581Kosheen - Kokopelli11.08.20037.48119
4582The Boxer Rebellion - Union30.10.20097.4871
4583Gary Numan - Hybrid05.05.20037.48165
4584Missouri - In VoodooRama19.01.20047.4894
4585Wolf Parade - At Mount Zoomer20.06.20087.4894
4586The War On Drugs - A deeper understanding25.08.20177.48374
4587Ásgeir - In the silence31.01.20147.48163
4588Mystery Jets - Radlands27.04.20127.4823
4589Melissa Etheridge - 4th Street feeling31.08.20127.4823
4590Sky Ferreira - Night time, my time25.03.20147.4823
4591Nightwish - Endless forms most beautiful27.03.20157.4823
4592Mass Gothic - Mass Gothic05.02.20167.4823
4593Taking Back Sunday - Tidal wave16.09.20167.4823
4594Anathema - The optimist09.06.20177.4846
4595Laura Carbone - Empty sea01.06.20187.4823
4596Groove Armada - Goodbye country (hello nightclub)10.09.20017.48322
4597Matchbook Romance - Stories and alibis22.09.20037.48230
4598Project Pitchfork - Kaskade30.05.20057.4869
4599Petsch Moser - Reforma20.11.20067.4846
4600Devotchka - A mad and faithful telling14.03.20087.4823
4601Underwater Sleeping Society - The dead Vegas13.02.20097.4823
4602Daniel Johnston - Is and always was20.11.20097.4846
4603Absynthe Minded - Absynthe Minded15.10.20107.4823
4604HGich.T - Therapie wirkt03.02.20177.481023
4605Peter Doherty - Grace/Wastelands13.03.20097.48136
4606Tapes 'N Tapes - The loon04.08.20067.4890
4607WhoMadeWho - WhoMadeWho12.09.20057.4890
4608MGMT - Oracular spectacular02.05.20087.48628
4609The (International) Noise Conspiracy - Armed love12.07.20047.48201
4610Fury In The Slaughterhouse - Acoustic Grand Cru classé11.07.20057.48178
4611Pelle Carlberg - Everything. Now!13.03.20067.48155
4612Patrick Siegfried Zimmer - Memories I-X28.09.20187.4844
4613Moby - Destroyed13.05.20117.4865
4614Erdmöbel - Für die nicht wissen wie05.09.20057.4865
4615Belasco - Technique11.11.20027.48193
4616Massive Attack - Danny the dog11.10.20047.48193
4617Les Hommes Qui Wear Espandrillos - Moto fuzz22.01.20017.48447
4618Maximo Park - The national health08.06.20127.48149
4619Various Artists - Mehmet Scholl kompiliert: Vor dem Spiel ist nach dem Spiel 224.10.20037.48191
4620Com Truise - Galactic melt01.07.20117.4821
4621And So I Watch You From Afar - Gangs29.07.20117.4842
4622Solomon Burke - Nashville06.10.20067.4821
4623Metric - Fantasies12.06.20097.4842
4624Faithless - The dance14.05.20107.4842
4625Clinic - Internal wrangler02.05.20007.48229
4626Zero 7 - Simple things07.05.20017.48229
4627Seafood - When do we start fighting...08.10.20017.48103
4628Kolkhorst - Pizza Amore04.10.20047.4882
4629Alec Empire - Futurist04.04.20057.48143
4630Black Rebel Motorcycle Club - Live27.11.20097.483096
4631Hermano - Into the exam room19.10.20077.4861
4632Junius - The martyrdom of a catastrophist04.09.20097.4861
4633Bryan Adams - Room service20.09.20047.48507
4634Gil Scott-Heron - I'm new here05.02.20107.48181
4635Tenacious D - Tenacious D28.04.20037.47160
4636Ministry - Houses of the molé21.06.20047.47120
4637Portugal. The Man - Woodstock16.06.20177.4740
4638Clinic - Walking with thee25.02.20027.47179
4639Farin Urlaub Racing Team - Livealbum of death03.02.20067.47158
4640IAMX - Kingdom of welcome addiction15.05.20097.4799
4641David Gilmour - Rattle that lock18.09.20157.4799
4642Simple Minds - Cry02.04.20027.47880
4643Shai Hulud - That within blood ill tempered16.06.20037.4795
4644Life Of Agony - River runs again - Live 200313.10.20037.4738
4645Alternative Allstars - 110% rock29.03.20047.47114
4646Tiemo Hauer - Für den Moment08.06.20127.4757
4647IAMX - The unified field22.03.20137.4757
4648The Dø - A mouthful17.04.20097.4757
4649Ulme - Tropic of Taurus02.10.20097.4738
4650OSI - Free21.04.20067.47131
4651Magoo - Realist week13.08.20017.47167
4652Hundred Reasons - Ideas above our station21.05.20027.47129
4653Kylesa - Static tensions20.03.20097.4755
4654Lynyrd Skynyrd - Last of a dyin' breed17.08.20127.47798
4655Weezer - Maladroit13.05.20027.47216
4656The Alpine - On feel trips15.04.20067.4736
4657Snapcase - End transmission24.09.20027.47178
4658Fun Lovin' Criminals - Loco26.02.20017.47193